Results For
Sienna 10 Miler

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name      City                 State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  AG Place Age Group Penalty Team Name                   
===== ===================== ==================== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ======== ========= ======= =========================== 
1     Mike Bak              North Richland Hills TX    5054       M      0:20:01.4 0:20:02.1 1        M Overall                                     
2     Ellen Combrink        Katy                 TX    5051       F      0:22:19.2 0:22:20.8 1        F Overall         Cypress running club        
3     Jude Churchwell       Missouri City        TX    5018       M      0:22:54.5 0:22:55.4 1        M 1-14                                        
4     Tuongvi Cao           Houston              TX    5052       F      0:22:58.7 0:23:00.2 1        F 40-49                                       
5     Jane Campbell         Houston              TX    5057       F      0:24:07.7 0:24:10.6 2        F 40-49           Volte                       
6     Milton Paniagua       Cypresss             TX    5053       M      0:24:41.7 0:24:43.6 1        M 40-49                                       
7     Christopher Aranzabal Houston              TX    5044       M      0:25:40.4 0:25:53.7 1        M 30-39                                       
8     Will Corrington       Missouri City        TX    5013       M      0:27:10.5 0:27:14.1 1        M 50-59                                       
9     Isabel Quintero       Fulshear             TX    5040       F      0:28:08.5 0:28:12.8 1        F 60-69                                       
10    Jessica Green         Cypress              TX    5003       F      0:29:50.7 0:29:57.9 1        F 30-39                                       
11    Naomi Spiers          Katy                 TX    5035       F      0:30:32.7 0:30:36.3 1        F 1-14                                        
12    Avalon King           Missouri City        TX    5031       F      0:30:33.3 0:30:34.4 1        F 15-19                                       
13    C. Kon                Sugar Land           TX    5068       F      0:30:37.1 0:30:44.8 2        F 1-14            Parents who Run for Tequila 
14    Stacy Fellers         Magnolia             TX    5055       F      0:30:44.3 0:30:50.5 3        F 40-49                                       
15    Kathy Bryant          Fresno               TX    5014       F      0:30:45.6 0:30:46.6 2        F 60-69                                       
16    Sadie Dornak          Katy                 TX    5033       F      0:31:00.5 0:31:04.2 3        F 1-14                                        
17    S. Campbell           Houston              TX    5058       M      0:31:04.1 0:31:07.3 2        M 1-14            Volte                       
18    T. Dornak             Katy                 TX    5032       F      0:31:12.0 0:31:15.9 4        F 1-14                                        
19    A. Smith              Spring               TX    5011       F      0:31:23.3 0:31:27.7 5        F 1-14            Kneen Machines              
20    Vanessa Kon           Sugar Land           TX    5019       F      0:31:24.4 0:31:33.9 4        F 40-49           Parents who Run for Tequila 
21    Melissa Scott         Houston              TX    5066       F      0:31:39.9 0:31:52.3 5        F 40-49                                       
22    Ana Castillo          Fulshear             TX    5039       F      0:32:01.3 0:32:05.7 2        F 30-39                                       
23    Douglas Green         Cypress              TX    5004       M      0:33:07.0 0:33:14.0 2        M 30-39                                       
24    Rosa Montecuollo      Houston              TX    3111       F      0:34:17.9 0:34:24.2 3        F 60-69           Team Beef                   
25    Caden Fellers         Magnolia             TX    5056       M      0:34:43.4 0:34:49.8 3        M 1-14                                        
26    Jamie Martin          Manvel               TX    5012       F      0:35:15.0 0:35:18.4 6        F 40-49                                       
27    MollyAnne Davis       The Woodlands        TX    5071       F      0:35:58.8 0:36:06.5 7        F 40-49                                       
28    Nikhil Shah           Sugar Land           TX    5036       M      0:36:21.8 0:36:33.2 2        M 40-49           Parents who Run for Tequila 
29    D. Shah               Sugar Land           TX    5037       F      0:36:25.9 0:36:34.2 6        F 1-14            Parents who Run for Tequila 
30    m. elhalaby           SUGAR LAND           TX    5022       F      0:37:02.4 0:37:06.5 7        F 1-14                                        
31    Shannon Powers        Houston              TX    5063       F      0:37:15.2 0:37:21.5 1        F 50-59                                       
32    L. Dixon              Houston              TX    5016       M      0:37:52.7 0:38:14.0 4        M 1-14                                        
33    Jaime Sandoval        Bryan                TX    3089       M      0:39:00.8 0:39:19.9 3        M 40-49                                       
34    Aileen Juanillo       Cypress              TX    5048       F      0:39:04.4 0:39:16.2 8        F 40-49           Team Fusion                 
35    RONALD NGWA           Cypress              TX    5047       M      0:39:30.9 0:39:40.7 4        M 40-49           Team Fusion                 
36    Savannah Oldner       Cypress              TX    5069       F      0:40:14.5 0:40:24.5 2        F 15-19                                       
37    Grace Hobby           Houston              TX    5064       F      0:40:14.8 0:40:24.4 4        F 60-69                                       
38    Amie Strange          Cleveland            TX    5059       F      0:40:20.2 0:40:20.2 1        F 20-29           Herbalife                   
39    pedro flores          Houston              TX    5024       M      0:41:03.6 0:41:23.1 2        M 50-59                                       
40    Sara Castro           Fresno               TX    5042       F      0:41:04.8 0:41:09.6 2        F 20-29           AVBODYFIT                   
41    Cornelius Ware        Houston              TX    5062       M      0:41:17.3 0:41:35.9 1        M 20-29                                       
42    Victoria Smith        Spring               TX    5010       F      0:41:32.4 0:41:37.8 9        F 40-49           Kneen Machines              
43    LaTiffany Sauls       Missouri City        TX    5007       F      0:42:26.0 0:42:29.5 2        F 50-59           Sienna Running Club         
44    Valerie Gilliam       Sugar Land           TX    5070       F      0:42:57.3 0:42:59.6 3        F 50-59           The Bone-afide Squad        
45    Gloria Hinton         Bandera              TX    5050       F      0:44:28.0 0:44:37.3 5        F 60-69                                       
46    V. Guidry             Spring               TX    5009       F      0:45:02.5 0:45:11.0 8        F 1-14            Kneen Machines              
47    Lorena Castro         Fresno               TX    5041       F      0:46:39.7 0:46:44.8 10       F 40-49           AVBODYFIT                   
48    Bryan King            Missouri City        TX    5034       M      0:47:12.2 0:47:20.9 3        M 50-59                                       
49    Malcolm Kneen         Tomball              TX    5067       M      0:47:47.3 0:47:59.3 4        M 50-59           Kneen Machines              
50    Irene Rodriguez       Rosharon             TX    5017       F      0:48:00.4 0:48:05.8 1        F 70-99                                       
51    Claudia Flores        Houston              TX    5023       F      0:50:20.4 0:50:39.9 3        F 30-39                                       
52    Taylor Tate           Houston              TX    5061       F      0:51:13.8 0:51:32.4 3        F 20-29                                       
53    Carl Cabahug          Houston              TX    3143       M      0:51:47.7 0:52:13.8 5        M 40-49                                       
54    K. Mehta              Sugar Land           TX    5046       M      0:53:07.7 0:53:22.3 5        M 1-14            Parents who Run for Tequila 
55    Hiral Mehta           Sugar Land           TX    5045       F      0:53:08.4 0:53:21.4 4        F 30-39           Parents who Run for Tequila 
56    Barb Reynolds         Missouri City        TX    5020       F      0:55:15.1 0:55:22.5 6        F 60-69                                       
57    Alison Dickson        Sugar Land           TX    5015       F      0:55:15.3 0:55:22.1 4        F 50-59                                       
58    ZULEICA VERISSIMO     Houston              TX    5049       F      0:55:17.1 0:57:03.2 5        F 50-59           Team Fusion                 
59    C. Kneen              Tomball              TX    5005       M      0:56:18.4 0:56:36.1 6        M 1-14            Kneen Machines              
60    Tammy Guidry          Spring               TX    5008       F      0:56:25.3 0:56:43.4 11       F 40-49           Kneen Machines              
61    Kim Kneen             Tomball              TX    5006       F      0:56:25.5 0:56:43.2 12       F 40-49           Kneen Machines              
62    Marcela Ortega        Houston              TX    5065       F      1:02:37.6 1:02:41.3 7        F 60-69                                       
63    David Williams        Houston              TX    5043       M      1:08:41.3 1:08:56.6 6        M 40-49                                       
64    Margarita Maldonado   Houston              TX    3246       F      1:16:47.1 1:17:41.6 6        F 50-59                                       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Mike Bak 5054 47  1       M      North Richland Hills TX US 20:01.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ellen Combrink 5051 41  2       F      Katy TX US 22:19.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jude Churchwell 5018 13  3       M      Missouri City TX US 22:54.5 
2     S. Campbell     5058 7   17      M      Houston TX US       31:04.1 
3     Caden Fellers   5056 13  25      M      Magnolia TX US      34:43.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cornelius Ware 5062 29  41      M      Houston TX US 41:17.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christopher Aranzabal 5044 32  7       M      Houston TX US 25:40.4 
2     Douglas Green         5004 31  23      M      Cypress TX US 33:07.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Milton Paniagua 5053 44  6       M      Cypresss TX US   24:41.7 
2     Nikhil Shah     5036 44  28      M      Sugar Land TX US 36:21.8 
3     Jaime Sandoval  3089 41  33      M      Bryan TX US      39:00.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Will Corrington 5013 52  8       M      Missouri City TX US 27:10.5 
2     pedro flores    5024 51  39      M      Houston TX US       41:03.6 
3     Bryan King      5034 52  48      M      Missouri City TX US 47:12.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Naomi Spiers 5035 13  11      F      Katy TX US       30:32.7 
2     C. Kon       5068 9   13      F      Sugar Land TX US 30:37.1 
3     Sadie Dornak 5033 14  16      F      Katy TX US       31:00.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Avalon King     5031 15  12      F      Missouri City TX US 30:33.3 
2     Savannah Oldner 5069 19  36      F      Cypress TX US       40:14.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amie Strange 5059 24  38      F      Cleveland TX US 40:20.2 
2     Sara Castro  5042 21  40      F      Fresno TX US    41:04.8 
3     Taylor Tate  5061 28  52      F      Houston TX US   51:13.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Green  5003 30  10      F      Cypress TX US  29:50.7 
2     Ana Castillo   5039 36  22      F      Fulshear TX US 32:01.3 
3     Claudia Flores 5023 37  51      F      Houston TX US  50:20.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tuongvi Cao   5052 45  4       F      Houston TX US  22:58.7 
2     Jane Campbell 5057 40  5       F      Houston TX US  24:07.7 
3     Stacy Fellers 5055 41  14      F      Magnolia TX US 30:44.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shannon Powers  5063 56  31      F      Houston TX US       37:15.2 
2     LaTiffany Sauls 5007 51  43      F      Missouri City TX US 42:26.0 
3     Valerie Gilliam 5070 54  44      F      Sugar Land TX US    42:57.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Isabel Quintero  5040 61  9       F      Fulshear TX US 28:08.5 
2     Kathy Bryant     5014 61  15      F      Fresno TX US   30:45.6 
3     Rosa Montecuollo 3111 61  24      F      Houston TX US  34:17.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Irene Rodriguez 5017 74  50      F      Rosharon TX US 48:00.4 

Additional results can be found at http://texas10series.com/results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.