The Crossroads 5K Presented by New Balance Dayton

Sat July 11 - Fri October 9, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     231 Josiah Belzer           M      Dayton                 OH    US      16:57.6   16:54.7   5:27  28  76.8       1        M Overall    
2     242 Andy Schweitzer         M      Bellbrook              OH    US      17:10.8   17:08.3   5:31  30  76.0       2        M Overall    
3     66  Walter Osborne          M      Dayton                 OH    US      17:38.0   17:35.0   5:40  43  79.6       3        M Overall    
4     255 Geoff Holmes            M      Dayton                 OH    US      17:43.9   17:40.0   5:41  31  73.9       1        M 30-34      
5     83  Danny Sparks            M      New Lebanon            OH    US      17:47.8   17:44.7   5:43  16  74.7       1        M 15-19      
6     244 Nicky Alexander         M      London                 OH    US      17:56.8   17:54.0   5:46  18  72.6       2        M 15-19      
7     243 Heather Sandvik         F      Westerville            OH    US      18:31.2   18:28.0   5:57  21  80.0       1        F Overall    
8     57  William Stolz           M      Dayton                 OH    US      18:31.7   18:28.4   5:57  47  78.0       1        M Masters    
9     55  Allison Stover          F      Tipp City              OH    US      19:35.4   19:31.6   6:17  28  75.6       2        F Overall    
10    228 Patrick Manuel          M      Dayton                 OH    US      19:42.9   19:40.2   6:20  24  66.0       1        M 20-24      
11    56  Brett Stover            M      Tipp City              OH    US      19:59.3   19:54.5   6:24  28  65.2       1        M 25-29      
12    171 Nathan Russell          M      Farmersville           OH    US      20:23.3   20:19.2   6:32  37  66.0       1        M 35-39      
13    134 Ryan Deci               M      Dayton                 OH    US      20:29.7   20:20.6   6:33  26  63.8       2        M 25-29      
14    86  Vanessa Weinert         F                                           20:21.2   20:21.2   6:33  24  72.6       3        F Overall    
15    226 Payne Ball              M      Liberty Township       OH    US      20:36.5   20:32.7   6:37  24  63.2       2        M 20-24      
16    219 Andrew Varney           M      Batavia                OH    US      20:37.8   20:32.8   6:37  13  68.3       1        M 1-14       
17    193 Dan Jividen             M      Marion                 OH    US      20:38.7   20:35.7   6:38  39  66.1       2        M 35-39      
18    233 Nick Seger              M      Cincinnati             OH    US      20:53.2   20:48.7   6:42  32  62.9       2        M 30-34      
19    177 Jessica Ramsey          F      Fairborn               OH    US      21:01.6   20:56.5   6:44  28  70.5       1        F 25-29      
20    220 Jens Lundy              M      Loveland               OH    US      21:13.8   21:10.4   6:49  47  68.1       2        M Masters    
21    257 Jason Ragland           M      Dayton                 OH    US      21:21.1   21:17.3   6:51  45  66.8       3        M Masters    
22    35  John Lee                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      21:26.4   21:19.9   6:52  35  62.2       3        M 35-39      
23    9   Rey Febo                M      Bellbrook              OH    US      21:34.2   21:28.9   6:55  40  63.9       1        M 40-44      
24    216 David Varney            M      Batavia                OH    US      21:48.4   21:38.2   6:58  41  63.8       2        M 40-44      
25    50  Macy Krasofsky          F      Centerville            OH    US      22:04.4   22:00.1   7:05  18  67.4       1        F 15-19      
26    27  Doug Lambert            M      Dayton                 OH    US      22:30.2   22:23.6   7:12  36  59.5       4        M 35-39      
27    212 Amy Williams            F      Vandalia               OH    US      22:28.1   22:24.3   7:13  30  65.9       1        F 30-34      
28    54  Natalee Gooden Burkard  F      Dayton                 OH    US      22:35.4   22:27.9   7:14  37  66.6       1        F 35-39      
29    20  R.W. Moody              M      Miamisburg             OH    US      22:35.9   22:30.1   7:15  42  61.8       3        M 40-44      
30    241 Jim mcnelly             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      22:55.6   22:43.4   7:19  58  69.2       1        M 55-59      
31    145 Zach Rainwater          M      Dayton                 OH    US      24:51.2   22:55.7   7:23  27  56.6       3        M 25-29      
32    113 Brian Laycock           M      Wilmington             OH    US      23:09.0   22:56.6   7:23  41  60.1       4        M 40-44      
33    68  Mollie Courtney         F      Dayton                 OH    US      23:11.3   23:03.0   7:25  40  65.8       1        F Masters    
34    43  Brian Kaseman           M      Springboro             OH    US      23:16.0   23:08.0   7:27  33  56.8       3        M 30-34      
35    182 Chris Jemo              M      Dayton                 OH    US      23:33.9   23:13.8   7:29  46  61.6       1        M 45-49      
36    135 Jameson Riner           M      Germantown             OH    US      23:32.5   23:22.4   7:31  34  56.5       4        M 30-34      
37    70  Arvin Miller            M      Dayton                 OH    US      23:32.3   23:26.0   7:33  63  69.8       1        M 60-64      
38    224 Nicholas Hausfeld       M      Dayton                 OH    US      23:38.2   23:33.1   7:35  30  55.3       5        M 30-34      
39    77  Michelle Daniel         F      Dayton                 OH    US      23:45.2   23:41.5   7:38  38  63.4       2        F 35-39      
40    174 John Wilson             M      Franklin               OH    US      23:55.2   23:48.9   7:40  26  54.5       4        M 25-29      
41    80  Matt Bridge             M                                           24:06.1   23:50.7   7:40  43  58.7       5        M 40-44      
42    227 Maura McGrath           F                                           23:59.7   23:54.9   7:42  33  61.9       2        F 30-34      
43    252 mike mcconkey           M      Washington Court House OH    US      24:03.9   23:57.4   7:43  47  60.2       2        M 45-49      
44    122 Chris Roderer           M                                           24:20.5   24:12.6   7:48  33  54.2       6        M 30-34      
45    184 Brian Tarbox            M      Middletown             OH    US      24:34.1   24:19.1   7:50  37  55.2       5        M 35-39      
46    230 Michael Mullen          M      Dayton                 OH    US      24:27.8   24:20.2   7:50  58  64.6       2        M 55-59      
47    169 Michal Andras           M      Enon                   OH    US      24:35.3   24:25.5   7:52  39  55.7       6        M 35-39      
48    167 Brett Baker             M      Englewood              OH    US      24:38.1   24:29.9   7:53  28  53.0       5        M 25-29      
49    205 Anya Barrera            F      Xenia                  OH    US      25:01.1   24:31.4   7:54  17  61.2       2        F 15-19      
50    192 Kevin Jones             M      Middletown             OH    US      24:38.7   24:32.7   7:54  50  60.1       1        M 50-54      
51    279 Mike Beerbower          M      Dayton                 OH    US      24:43.0   24:34.0   7:54  37  54.6       7        M 35-39      
52    140 Nicholas Truster        M      Miamisburg             OH    US      24:56.3   24:43.8   7:58  25  52.5       6        M 25-29      
53    154 Dennis Stokes           M      Mason                  OH    US      24:58.3   24:48.3   7:59  48  58.6       3        M 45-49      
54    254 Kassie Stangel          F      Kettering              OH    US      24:57.7   24:49.0   7:59  30  59.5       3        F 30-34      
55    44  David Tuttle            M      Dayton                 OH    US      24:59.6   24:53.4   8:01  52  60.2       2        M 50-54      
56    85  Emily Rike              F                                           25:15.0   24:53.7   8:01  23  59.3       1        F 20-24      
57    129 Joshua Taylor           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      25:12.9   24:56.0   8:02  32  52.5       7        M 30-34      
58    47  Allen Conner            M      Vandalia               OH    US      25:03.3   24:56.6   8:02  30  52.2       8        M 30-34      
59    175 Nathan Brestelli        M      Lebanon                OH    US      25:05.1   24:57.6   8:02  38  54.2       8        M 35-39      
60    144 Corrine Farrell         F      Dayton                 OH    US      27:14.4   25:12.7   8:07  34  58.8       4        F 30-34      
61    79  Z. Bridge               M                                           25:31.4   25:17.3   8:08  10  61.4       2        M 1-14       
62    222 Royce Lemley            M      Kingston               OH    US      25:27.4   25:20.2   8:09  48  57.4       4        M 45-49      
63    61  Kelly McCluskey-Erskine F      Dayton                 OH    US      25:31.9   25:22.0   8:10  38  59.2       3        F 35-39      
64    41  JT Smith                M      Troy                   OH    US      25:41.9   25:22.4   8:10  40  54.1       6        M 40-44      
65    194 Vytas Reivydas          M                                           25:39.8   25:23.8   8:10  29  51.2       7        M 25-29      
66    8   David Furst             M                                           25:44.4   25:35.3   8:14  34  51.6       9        M 30-34      
67    141 Tom Truster             M      Trenton                OH    US      25:52.6   25:40.5   8:16  59  61.7       3        M 55-59      
68    152 Ethan Flores            M      Houston                TX    US      25:54.3   25:44.2   8:17  13  54.5       3        M 1-14       
69    67  Elizabeth Osborne       F      Dayton                 OH    US      26:16.4   25:44.8   8:17  40  58.9       2        F Masters    
70    11  suzanne wittmer         F      Dayton                 OH    US      25:55.3   25:49.1   8:19  38  58.2       4        F 35-39      
71    245 Lori Singleton          F      Vandalia               OH    US      26:04.4   25:51.6   8:19  39  58.3       5        F 35-39      
72    204 Loretta Barrera         F      Xenia                  OH    US      26:36.1   26:06.4   8:24  54  66.1       3        F Masters    
73    15  Dawn McGlone            F      Centerville            OH    US      26:20.8   26:07.8   8:25  50  63.2       1        F 50-54      
74    195 Brittany Rieger         F      Dayton                 OH    US      26:15.3   26:09.9   8:25  26  56.4       2        F 25-29      
75    265 Raena King              F      Troy                   OH    US      26:38.6   26:24.3   8:30  33  56.1       5        F 30-34      
76    116 Jessica Rizzo           F      Dayton                 OH    US      26:41.1   26:33.3   8:33  31  55.6       6        F 30-34      
77    18  Joe Williams            M      Miamisburg             OH    US      26:55.0   26:43.1   8:36  38  50.6       9        M 35-39      
78    256 Christopher Goins       M      Kettering              OH    US      27:04.2   26:43.8   8:36  40  51.3       7        M 40-44      
79    213 Richard McGee           M      Lewisburg              OH    US      27:10.8   26:56.3   8:40  50  54.8       3        M 50-54      
80    206 Dakota Fox              M      Dayton                 OH    US      27:13.6   27:00.3   8:42  27  48.1       8        M 25-29      
81    29  Paul Cornn              M      Dayton                 OH    US      27:44.0   27:08.0   8:44  43  51.6       8        M 40-44      
82    110 Sam Pearl               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      27:19.6   27:10.4   8:45  18  47.8       3        M 15-19      
83    111 Lexi Moore              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      27:20.8   27:11.4   8:45  18  54.6       3        F 15-19      
84    10  Nicole Ditmer           F      Lebanon                OH    US      27:18.2   27:11.6   8:45  35  54.7       6        F 35-39      
85    72  Russell Kofoed          M      Dayton                 OH    US      27:39.3   27:17.0   8:47  57  57.1       4        M 55-59      
86    155 Carrie Stokes           F      Mason                  OH    US      27:48.9   27:18.1   8:47  45  57.6       1        F 45-49      
87    210 Nicole Crase            F      Englewood              OH    US      27:36.8   27:22.6   8:49  40  55.4       1        F 40-44      
88    253 Tom McConkey            M      Washington Court House OH    US      27:29.6   27:24.3   8:49  49  53.4       5        M 45-49      
89    290 Alvin Tucker            M      Dayton                 OH    US      28:31.5   27:30.4   8:51  65  60.5       1        M 65-69      
90    74  Daniel Yarnell          M      Delaware               OH    US      27:38.0   27:31.8   8:52  40  49.8       9        M 40-44      
91    125 Douglas Haase           M      Dayton                 OH    US      28:17.6   27:32.1   8:52  29  47.2       9        M 25-29      
92    14  Kevin Voss              M      Dayton                 OH    US      27:51.7   27:38.0   8:54  68  61.9       2        M 65-69      
93    106 Manny Sosa              M      Hamilton               OH    US      29:26.6   27:51.0   8:58  43  50.3       10       M 40-44      
94    101 Denise Williams         F      Dayton                 OH    US      28:38.9   28:08.8   9:04  54  61.3       2        F 50-54      
95    36  Patrick Ruth            M      Beavercreek            OH    US      28:22.3   28:14.4   9:05  51  52.6       4        M 50-54      
96    7   Madeline Kreill         F      Dayton                 OH    US      28:44.0   28:23.0   9:08  23  52.0       2        F 20-24      
97    69  Susan Blasik-Miller     F      Dayton                 OH    US      28:47.9   28:25.7   9:09  58  63.7       1        F 55-59      
98    173 Unknown Partic. 173     M                                           28:52.1   28:32.4   9:11                 1        No Age Given 
99    97  Timothy Frazier         M      Dayton                 OH    US      29:27.5   28:35.1   9:12  51  52.0       5        M 50-54      
100   147 Jeremy Nielsen          M      Dayton                 OH    US      28:47.8   28:35.3   9:12  24  45.4       3        M 20-24      
101   251 Justin Tryon            M      Germantown             OH    US      28:58.1   28:41.5   9:14  29  45.3       10       M 25-29      
102   181 Tom Mayl                M      Vandalia               OH    US      29:34.8   28:53.0   9:18  52  51.9       6        M 50-54      
103   112 Karen Mowery            F      Waynesville            OH    US      29:14.9   29:01.8   9:21  43  53.3       2        F 40-44      
104   4   Adam Korrick            M                                           29:40.2   29:02.7   9:21  37  46.2       10       M 35-39      
105   240 Heather Pinto           F      Middletown             OH    US      29:21.7   29:07.2   9:22  38  51.6       7        F 35-39      
106   16  Amanda Cherry           F      Dayton                 OH    US      29:27.5   29:12.7   9:24  33  50.7       7        F 30-34      
107   143 Thomas Sesterhenn       M      Cincinnati             OH    US      29:50.3   29:14.8   9:25  41  47.2       11       M 40-44      
108   115 Francis Usis            M      Florence               KY    US      29:40.9   29:31.4   9:30  48  49.2       6        M 45-49      
109   22  Angela Burns            F      Springboro             OH    US      29:57.5   29:34.3   9:31  40  51.3       3        F 40-44      
110   264 Joy Winget              F      Cridersville           OH    US      29:48.7   29:34.9   9:31  41  51.6       4        F 40-44      
111   49  David Krasofsky         M      Centerville            OH    US      29:52.0   29:35.1   9:31  57  52.7       5        M 55-59      
112   121 KAREN FARES             F      Germantown             OH    US      33:21.2   29:35.8   9:32  51  56.4       3        F 50-54      
113   199 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      30:20.3   29:42.9   9:34  16  51.3       4        F 15-19      
114   278 Steven Chen             M      Springboro             OH    US      30:22.4   29:45.7   9:35  45  47.8       7        M 45-49      
115   28  Elizabeth Stanze-Tate   F      Brookville             OH    US      30:23.2   29:48.4   9:36  44  52.3       5        F 40-44      
116   120 Jill Sandlin            F      Hamilton               OH    US      33:29.9   29:50.1   9:36  43  51.8       6        F 40-44      
117   136 Angie Riner             F      Germantown             OH    US      30:16.3   29:54.3   9:38  34  49.6       8        F 30-34      
118   214 Brendan Loiacono        M      Dayton                 OH    US      30:41.7   30:00.6   9:40  28  43.3       11       M 25-29      
119   200 Glenda Tryon            F      Arcanum                OH    US      30:18.3   30:03.7   9:41  55  58.1       2        F 55-59      
120   165 Andrea Metzger          F      Bellbrook              OH    US      30:24.5   30:05.8   9:41  31  49.1       9        F 30-34      
121   103 Kevin Detrick           M      Sidney                 OH    US      30:39.4   30:05.9   9:41  30  43.2       10       M 30-34      
122   157 M. Erdahl               M      Troy                   OH    US      30:24.5   30:10.1   9:43  9   54.0       4        M 1-14       
123   138 Natalie Schoenherr      F      Vandalia               OH    US      30:44.8   30:17.0   9:45  13  53.2       1        F 1-14       
124   32  jan kinner              M      Dayton                 OH    US      30:22.3   30:18.7   9:45  63  54.0       2        M 60-64      
125   232 Adam Leftin             M      Oxford                 OH    US      30:46.3   30:24.4   9:47  34  43.4       11       M 30-34      
126   275 Heather Claybaugh       F      Lima                   OH    US      30:43.5   30:24.6   9:47  28  48.6       3        F 25-29      
127   274 Shyra Smith             F      Arcanum                OH    US      30:55.6   30:38.3   9:52  35  48.5       8        F 35-39      
128   159 John Kessler            M      Springboro             OH    US      31:01.7   30:40.0   9:52  62  52.9       3        M 60-64      
129   105 Stacey Goecke           F      Dayton                 OH    US      31:00.2   30:41.5   9:53  44  50.8       7        F 40-44      
130   127 Betsy Jones             F      Dayton                 OH    US      31:31.4   30:43.2   9:53  37  48.7       9        F 35-39      
131   102 Megan Christy           F      Vandalia               OH    US      31:24.3   30:49.6   9:55  31  47.9       10       F 30-34      
132   237 Linda Steinmetz         F      Germantown             OH    US      31:32.2   30:59.1   9:58  54  55.7       4        F 50-54      
133   62  Jen Moran               F      Dayton                 OH    US      31:16.4   31:06.4   10:01 43  49.7       8        F 40-44      
134   277 Diane Chen              F      Springboro             OH    US      31:56.6   31:20.3   10:05 42  49.0       9        F 40-44      
135   81  M. Sargent              M                                           31:41.9   31:26.3   10:07 10  49.4       5        M 1-14       
136   183 Sue Tarbox              F      Franklin               OH    US      31:54.6   31:42.2   10:12 60  58.5       1        F 60-64      
137   17  Chris Veach             M      Phillipsburg           OH    US      33:05.2   32:20.7   10:25 33  40.6       12       M 30-34      
138   139 J. Christian            F      Dayton                 OH    US      32:53.2   32:23.9   10:26 12  50.9       2        F 1-14       
139   71  Deborah Jorgenson       F      Kettering              OH    US      32:46.9   32:24.5   10:26 55  53.9       3        F 55-59      
140   51  K. Bedel                F      Vandalia               OH    US      32:53.8   32:25.6   10:26 11  52.1       3        F 1-14       
141   30  Sydney Common           F      Dayton                 OH    US      33:07.9   32:27.5   10:27 30  45.5       11       F 30-34      
142   281 Forrest Zinn            M      Springfield            OH    US      33:22.4   32:28.9   10:27 54  46.8       7        M 50-54      
143   223 Jonathan Hairston       M      Dayton                 OH    US      33:26.5   32:41.9   10:31 33  40.2       13       M 30-34      
144   2   JoLynn Anderson         F      Springfield            OH    US      33:37.2   32:44.0   10:32 56  54.0       4        F 55-59      
145   196 Justin Czaplicki        M      Dayton                 OH    US      32:57.8   32:47.7   10:33 31  39.8       14       M 30-34      
146   142 Sara Marker             F      New Lebanon            OH    US      33:15.2   32:54.4   10:35 38  45.6       10       F 35-39      
147   207 Becky Combs             F      Xenia                  OH    US      33:17.7   32:56.1   10:36 63  58.4       2        F 60-64      
148   198 Stuart Detter           M      Piqua                  OH    US      33:38.8   33:01.5   10:38 44  42.7       12       M 40-44      
149   31  Margaret Fischer        F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      33:13.7   33:09.2   10:40 37  45.1       11       F 35-39      
150   190 Erin Erbaugh            F      New Carlisle           OH    US      34:03.5   33:21.6   10:44 30  44.3       12       F 30-34      
151   128 David Jones             M      Dayton                 OH    US      34:21.5   33:33.1   10:48 47  43.0       8        M 45-49      
152   151 Megan Flores            F      Houston                TX    US      33:52.7   33:42.6   10:51 18  44.0       5        F 15-19      
153   176 John Mixon              M      Dayton                 OH    US      34:08.7   33:55.9   10:55 74  54.4       1        M 70-99      
154   285 Laura Rosile            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      36:04.0   34:00.7   10:57 34  43.6       13       F 30-34      
155   287 Dana Frazer             F      Dayton                 OH    US      34:45.0   34:01.9   10:57 54  50.7       5        F 50-54      
156   26  Erin Culp               F      Dayton                 OH    US      34:26.2   34:05.0   10:58 34  43.5       14       F 30-34      
157   124 Michelle Smith          F      Hamilton               OH    US      34:22.2   34:05.7   10:58 51  49.0       6        F 50-54      
158   247 A. Hathaway             M      Vandalia               OH    US      34:41.1   34:11.4   11:00 12  42.2       6        M 1-14       
159   13  Aaron Watson            M      Dayton                 OH    US      34:52.0   34:14.7   11:01 39  39.8       11       M 35-39      
160   238 Jeffrey Cox             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      35:02.4   34:30.3   11:06 57  45.2       6        M 55-59      
161   221 Joseph Gulley           M      Lewisburg              OH    US      34:56.3   34:33.0   11:07 25  37.6       12       M 25-29      
162   84  Betty Warwick           F      Tipp City              OH    US      34:55.5   34:36.5   11:08 73  63.7       1        F 70-99      
163   132 Alan Koogler            M      Donnelsville           OH    US      35:11.9   34:43.5   11:11 48  41.9       9        M 45-49      
164   172 TOM DONALDSON           M      XENIA                  OH    US      35:06.9   34:43.7   11:11 55  44.2       7        M 55-59      
165   225 Ginger McCracken        F      vandalia               OH    US      35:23.9   34:49.9   11:13 47  45.9       2        F 45-49      
166   185 AMANDA DUFFY            F      CARLISLE               OH    US      35:40.6   35:15.5   11:21 16  43.3       6        F 15-19      
167   266 Rachael McKinney        F      Fairborn               OH    US      35:54.2   35:20.6   11:23 36  42.2       12       F 35-39      
168   215 Rebecca Gulley          F      Lewisburg              OH    US      36:09.4   35:45.6   11:31 26  41.3       4        F 25-29      
169   87  Brandy Kincaid          F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:06:51.1 35:51.1   11:32 38  41.9       13       F 35-39      
170   58  Stacey Marton           F      Springfield            OH    US      36:42.2   36:01.7   11:36 47  44.4       3        F 45-49      
171   249 Tricia Hannahs          F      Troy                   OH    US      36:29.7   36:03.9   11:36 48  44.8       4        F 45-49      
172   284 Laura Vedder            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      36:43.3   36:06.9   11:37 41  42.2       10       F 40-44      
173   186 Julie Duffy             F      Carlisle               OH    US      36:56.9   36:30.1   11:45 48  44.3       5        F 45-49      
174   270 Kim Jerome              F      Englewood              OH    US      37:16.3   36:36.9   11:47 30  40.3       15       F 30-34      
175   271 Michael Jerome          M      Englewood              OH    US      37:16.4   36:36.9   11:47 30  35.6       15       M 30-34      
176   179 Judy Bush               F      Germantown             OH    US      37:21.8   36:46.4   11:50 64  53.0       3        F 60-64      
177   276 Amanda Wajda            F      Paulding               OH    US      37:16.2   36:57.2   11:54 27  40.0       5        F 25-29      
178   123 Terry Smith             M      Hamilton               OH    US      37:25.7   37:09.2   11:58 53  40.6       8        M 50-54      
179   19  Joy Moody               F      Miamisburg             OH    US      37:24.2   37:09.4   11:58 40  40.8       11       F 40-44      
180   37  Christienne Ruth        F      Beavercreek            OH    US      37:39.5   37:23.1   12:02 38  40.2       14       F 35-39      
181   38  P. Ruth                 F      Beavercreek            OH    US      37:38.9   37:23.7   12:02 12  44.1       4        F 1-14       
182   130 Carrie Davis            F      Lebanon                OH    US      38:04.2   37:30.7   12:04 37  39.9       15       F 35-39      
183   25  John Mckinnon           M      Springboro             OH    US      38:16.8   37:43.4   12:09 46  38.0       10       M 45-49      
184   160 Robyn Lezman            F      Hamilton               MI    US      38:32.0   38:06.6   12:16 36  39.1       16       F 35-39      
185   158 Julie Prys              F      Holland                MI    US      38:33.0   38:07.0   12:16 39  39.6       17       F 35-39      
186   164 Daniel Koons            M      Dayton                 OH    US      38:49.4   38:13.0   12:18 32  34.2       16       M 30-34      
187   197 Joanne Detter           F      Piqua                  OH    US      38:49.8   38:14.3   12:18 46  41.5       6        F 45-49      
188   260 Christina Akers         F      Dayton                 OH    US      38:51.0   38:24.4   12:22 36  38.8       18       F 35-39      
189   146 Bill Martin             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      39:34.7   38:41.4   12:27 62  42.0       4        M 60-64      
190   261 K. Akers                F      Dayton                 OH    US      39:08.7   38:41.7   12:27 9   46.3       5        F 1-14       
191   131 Kevin Davis             M      Lebanon                OH    US      39:25.1   38:52.2   12:31 36  34.3       12       M 35-39      
192   268 Sherri Boldman          F      West Milton            OH    US      39:23.7   38:52.5   12:31 65  50.8       1        F 65-69      
193   109 Dwayne Middleton        M      Vandalia               OH    US      39:51.7   38:52.7   12:31 50  37.9       9        M 50-54      
194   64  Lisa Cordes             F      Germantown             OH    US      39:24.0   39:00.5   12:33 49  41.9       7        F 45-49      
195   209 Brian Rayburn           M      Dayton                 OH    US      39:34.1   39:06.0   12:35 44  36.1       13       M 40-44      
196   208 Heather Rayburn         F      Dayton                 OH    US      39:33.8   39:06.1   12:35 45  40.2       8        F 45-49      
197   126 Kimber Nettis           F      Bellbrook              OH    US      39:16.4   39:06.2   12:35 33  37.8       16       F 30-34      
198   21  Donald Ohde             M      Xenia                  OH    US      39:41.6   39:14.7   12:38 58  40.0       8        M 55-59      
199   188 Michael Basford         M      Middletown             OH    US      39:59.0   39:35.2   12:45 33  33.2       17       M 30-34      
200   119 Melissa Johnson         F      Brookville             OH    US      40:14.4   39:54.6   12:51 37  37.5       19       F 35-39      
201   117 Alyssia Pittore         F      Englewood              OH    US      40:14.8   39:55.0   12:51 27  37.0       6        F 25-29      
202   99  C. Crothers             F      Sidney                 OH    US      40:33.2   39:58.3   12:52 12  41.2       6        F 1-14       
203   229 Nannette Burge          F      Dayton                 OH    US      40:38.8   39:59.3   12:52 57  44.7       5        F 55-59      
204   187 Nicole Nickell          F      Dayton                 OH    US      40:42.5   40:07.5   12:55 40  37.8       12       F 40-44      
205   63  Maria Ortiz             F      Dayton                 OH    US      41:14.5   40:33.3   13:03 33  36.5       17       F 30-34      
206   98  Kimberlee Melerine      F      Sidney                 OH    US      41:11.6   40:36.9   13:04 35  36.6       20       F 35-39      
207   33  Tara Gifford            F      Fairborn               OH    US      41:26.8   40:37.0   13:04 40  37.3       13       F 40-44      
208   34  Meghan Howard           F      Fairborn               OH    US      41:27.0   40:37.0   13:04 37  36.8       21       F 35-39      
209   166 Missy Bondy             F      Hamilton               OH    US      41:18.1   40:58.9   13:11 33  36.1       18       F 30-34      
210   168 Kathryn Mauch           F      Dayton                 OH    US      41:18.0   40:59.3   13:12 26  36.0       7        F 25-29      
211   23  Anastasia Zimmerman     F      Springboro             OH    US      41:23.8   41:00.4   13:12 37  36.5       22       F 35-39      
212   59  April Smith             F      Minster                OH    US      41:49.7   41:07.8   13:14 33  36.0       19       F 30-34      
213   234 Tracy Uzzel             F      Tipp City              OH    US      41:57.1   41:08.9   13:15 51  40.6       7        F 50-54      
214   60  Erica Smith             F      Dayton                 OH    US      42:19.5   41:38.2   13:24 42  36.9       14       F 40-44      
215   163 Melanie Dufresne        F      Dayton                 OH    US      42:22.5   41:42.5   13:25 38  36.0       23       F 35-39      
216   162 Amanda Degnan           F      Fairborn               OH    US      42:23.0   41:43.4   13:26 29  35.4       8        F 25-29      
217   137 Angelica Heggem         F      Dayton                 OH    US      42:10.2   41:52.5   13:29 19  35.3       7        F 15-19      
218   259 C. Akers                F      Dayton                 OH    US      42:34.5   42:05.5   13:33 6   47.8       7        F 1-14       
219   263 Shawn Akers             M      Dayton                 OH    US      42:34.9   42:06.7   13:33 40  32.6       14       M 40-44      
220   211 AmyBeth Fetters         F      Phillipsburg           OH    US      42:32.0   42:11.5   13:35 59  43.4       6        F 55-59      
221   161 Beth Hartzler           F      Dayton                 OH    US      43:12.1   42:50.2   13:47 35  34.7       24       F 35-39      
222   133 Sara Leslie             F      New Carlisle           OH    US      43:54.4   42:59.4   13:50 25  34.3       9        F 25-29      
223   12  Dale Kelch              M      Dayton                 OH    US      43:32.8   43:16.8   13:56 50  34.1       10       M 50-54      
224   235 Allie Uzzel             F      Tipp City              OH    US      44:10.2   43:22.5   13:58 15  35.8       8        F 15-19      
225   114 Lucinda Danley          F      Hamilton               OH    US      44:10.7   43:24.8   13:58 46  36.5       9        F 45-49      
226   189 Allisa Cope             F      Farmersville           OH    US      44:32.3   43:55.6   14:08 22  33.6       3        F 20-24      
227   108 Matias Sosa             M      Hamilton               OH    US      45:19.9   44:09.1   14:13 13  31.8       7        M 1-14       
228   24  Audra Mckinnon          F      Springboro             OH    US      44:43.8   44:11.0   14:13 45  35.6       10       F 45-49      
229   107 Rocio Sosa              F      Hamilton               OH    US      45:22.1   44:11.4   14:13 40  34.3       15       F 40-44      
230   75  Sarah Pressel           F      Dayton                 OH    US      45:28.1   44:30.1   14:19 39  33.9       25       F 35-39      
231   65  Steven Cordes           M      Germantown             OH    US      44:58.6   44:33.5   14:21 64  37.1       5        M 60-64      
232   170 MICHELE RUFF            F      BEAVERCREEK            OH    US      46:07.1   45:26.8   14:38 59  40.3       7        F 55-59      
233   76  Andrew Pressel          M      Dayton                 OH    US      46:41.2   45:43.2   14:43 42  30.4       15       M 40-44      
234   73  Masaya Imai             M      Springboro             OH    US      45:53.9   45:45.6   14:44 58  34.3       9        M 55-59      
235   273 KATHLEEN COLLIN         F      Dayton                 OH    US      46:23.0   45:48.0   14:44 64  42.5       4        F 60-64      
236   283 Francis Centlivre       M      Dayton                 OH    US      46:20.3   45:53.6   14:46 20  28.3       4        M 20-24      
237   282 Emily Harker            F      Vandalia               OH    US      46:16.6   45:57.0   14:47 38  32.7       26       F 35-39      
238   262 Robert Bertoncini       M      Dayton                 OH    US      47:10.2   46:23.2   14:56 61  34.7       6        M 60-64      
239   258 Christina Kosiba        F      Dayton                 OH    US      47:10.3   46:23.9   14:56 27  31.8       10       F 25-29      
240   203 Judy Ashton             F      Vandalia               OH    US      47:10.8   46:25.8   14:57 56  38.1       8        F 55-59      
241   88  Julie Bogard            F      Vandalia               OH    US      53:40.1   47:20.9   15:14 54  36.5       8        F 50-54      
242   156 Carol Humphrey          F      Mason                  OH    US      47:57.2   47:21.6   15:15 78  50.1       2        F 70-99      
243   89  Alan Bogard             M      Vandalia               OH    US      53:40.9   47:21.9   15:15 55  32.4       10       M 55-59      
244   45  JOHN WREN               M      BEAVERCREEK            OH    US      48:30.9   47:44.0   15:22 72  37.5       2        M 70-99      
245   46  PAM WREN                F      BEAVERCREEK            OH    US      48:31.5   47:44.2   15:22 67  42.5       2        F 65-69      
246   48  Susan Mccarthy          F      Dayton                 OH    US      49:18.7   48:31.0   15:37 57  36.9       9        F 55-59      
247   118 Tami Henderson          F      Vandalia               OH    US      51:05.3   50:37.6   16:18 43  30.6       16       F 40-44      
248   78  Denise Robey            F                                           52:08.3   51:24.6   16:33 47  31.1       11       F 45-49      
249   82  Brent Osborn            M      Lebanon                OH    US      52:06.8   51:38.1   16:37 45  27.5       11       M 45-49      
250   291 Amber Howe              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      53:08.7   52:04.4   16:46 39  29.0       27       F 35-39      
251   40  Rachel Evans            F      Dayton                 OH    US      53:33.0   52:49.0   17:00 34  28.1       20       F 30-34      
252   39  Sharona Williams        F      Dayton                 OH    US      53:34.4   52:50.5   17:00 38  28.4       28       F 35-39      
253   246 K. Marin                F      Irving                 TX    US      54:24.5   53:40.8   17:17 9   33.4       8        F 1-14       
254   248 I. Marin                M      Irving                 TX    US      55:05.5   54:21.7   17:30 11  27.4       8        M 1-14       
255   250 Meredith Hawkins        F      Irving                 TX    US      56:24.0   55:40.3   17:55 34  26.6       21       F 30-34      
256   178 Cristen Allen           F      Vandalia               OH    US      56:15.7   55:44.7   17:57 45  28.2       12       F 45-49      
257   180 Megan Allen             F      Vandalia               OH    US      56:16.3   55:45.2   17:57 16  27.4       9        F 15-19      
258   100 Shelley Penewit         F      Vandalia               OH    US      57:38.6   57:15.0   18:26 55  30.5       10       F 55-59      
259   53  Holly Baxter            F      Vandalia               OH    US      58:18.2   57:32.1   18:31 46  27.5       13       F 45-49      
260   52  Ken Bedel               M      Vandalia               OH    US      58:19.1   57:33.0   18:31 43  24.3       16       M 40-44      
261   267 Vanessa Hylton          F      Germantown             OH    US      58:33.4   57:39.2   18:33 40  26.3       17       F 40-44      
262   269 William Hylton          M      Germantown             OH    US      58:34.0   57:40.7   18:34 48  25.2       12       M 45-49      
263   191 Amy Brittingham         F      Vandalia               OH    US      59:40.4   58:53.1   18:57 34  25.2       22       F 30-34      
264   286 Z. Prokes               M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:00:57.5 1:00:06.3 19:21 4              9        M 1-14       
265   288 ERIN PROKES             M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:00:57.8 1:00:06.5 19:21 35  22.1       13       M 35-39      
266   289 CHRISTOPHER PROKES      M      Vandalia               OH    US      1:00:57.8 1:00:07.7 19:21 34  22.0       18       M 30-34      
267   272 Rachael Daniel          F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:01:45.5 1:00:52.9 19:36 30  24.3       23       F 30-34      
268   153 Brian Wood              M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:48.2 1:01:59.1 19:57 28  20.9       13       M 25-29      
269   280 Kathy Zinn              F      Springfield            OH    US      1:03:09.1 1:02:13.6 20:02 47  25.7       14       F 45-49      
270   236 Beth Scherer            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:49.4 1:02:56.3 20:15 53  27.1       9        F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Josiah Belzer   231 28  1       M      Dayton OH US    16:54.7 
2     Andy Schweitzer 242 30  2       M      Bellbrook OH US 17:08.3 
3     Walter Osborne  66  43  3       M      Dayton OH US    17:35.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heather Sandvik 243 21  7       F      Westerville OH US 18:28.0 
2     Allison Stover  55  28  9       F      Tipp City OH US   19:31.6 
3     Vanessa Weinert 86  24  14      F                        20:21.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     William Stolz 57  47  8       M      Dayton OH US   18:28.4 
2     Jens Lundy    220 47  20      M      Loveland OH US 21:10.4 
3     Jason Ragland 257 45  21      M      Dayton OH US   21:17.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mollie Courtney   68  40  33      F      Dayton OH US 23:03.0 
2     Elizabeth Osborne 67  40  69      F      Dayton OH US 25:44.8 
3     Loretta Barrera   204 54  72      F      Xenia OH US  26:06.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.