Race of The Runways 5K

Sat February 20, 2021 Palm Coast, FL 32164 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     276 Jim Fasp                 M      Tallahassee     FL    US      0:17:28.3 0:17:25.8 5:37  39  78.1       1        M Overall 
2     223 Megan Tramaglini         F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:17:49.8 0:17:47.5 5:44  28  83.0       1        F Overall 
3     401 Scott Abshire            M      Orlando         FL    US      0:20:28.7 0:20:12.3 6:30  36  66.0       1        M 35-39   
4     264 Mickey Garrett           M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:20:27.5 0:20:25.0 6:34  50  72.2       1        M Masters 
5     291 C. Garces                F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:21:19.1 0:21:07.4 6:48  10  82.3       1        F 10-14   
6     473 Juan Luna                M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:21:20.4 0:21:17.4 6:51  48  68.3       1        M 45-49   
7     444 Carson Frasier           M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:21:26.6 0:21:24.1 6:53  13  65.6       1        M 10-14   
8     281 B. Waldo                 M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:21:28.1 0:21:24.2 6:53  10  72.6       2        M 10-14   
9     408 Stacey Bailey            F      St. Augustine   FL    US      0:21:35.6 0:21:29.1 6:55  41  71.0       1        F Masters 
10    430 Craig Crowson            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:22:07.4 0:22:02.2 7:06  59  71.8       1        M Grand M 
11    269 Richard Lauer            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:22:19.6 0:22:15.2 7:10  70  78.5       1        M Senior  
12    465 Christopher Knox         M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:22:28.3 0:22:18.2 7:11  36  59.8       2        M 35-39   
13    417 Joey Blumenfeld          M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:22:29.5 0:22:25.0 7:13  49  65.3       2        M 45-49   
14    260 Sara Bateman             F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:23:01.8 0:22:37.8 7:17  25  65.3       1        F 25-29   
15    207 Oz Sanchez               M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:22:44.1 0:22:39.4 7:18  51  65.6       1        M 50-54   
16    217 Emily Thompson           F      Orlando         FL    US      0:22:58.5 0:22:49.0 7:21  16  66.8       1        F 15-19   
18    285 Francisco Araque         M      PALM COAST      FL    US      0:23:11.3 0:23:04.1 7:25  51  64.4       2        M 50-54   
19    494 Anthony Phillips         M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:23:14.1 0:23:08.9 7:27  49  63.2       3        M 45-49   
20    280 Elizabeth Ferguson       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:28.9 0:23:17.2 7:30  13  69.2       2        F 10-14   
21    495 Kellie Phillips          F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:23:23.3 0:23:18.5 7:30  47  68.6       1        F 45-49   
23    460 Buffie Hill              F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:38.5 0:23:34.2 7:35  47  67.9       2        F 45-49   
24    482 Jennifer Mock            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:56.4 0:23:47.6 7:39  37  62.9       1        F 35-39   
25    432 Tyler Dalecki            M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:24:06.5 0:23:53.1 7:41  16  55.5       1        M 15-19   
26    247 James Yanochko           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:14.6 0:24:11.1 7:47  16  54.8       2        M 15-19   
27    436 John Dick                M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:22.2 0:24:13.3 7:48  65  68.7       1        M 65-69   
28    210 Doug Solether            M      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:24:19.3 0:24:16.0 7:49  52  61.7       3        M 50-54   
29    225 Brooke Tucker            F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:24:41.4 0:24:31.7 7:54  37  61.0       2        F 35-39   
30    274 Kevin Bennett            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:45.9 0:24:36.8 7:55  41  56.1       1        M 40-44   
31    490 Mia Nilsen               F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:24:43.6 0:24:40.5 7:57  13  65.3       3        F 10-14   
32    409 Kristopher Bennett       M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:53.6 0:24:47.4 7:59  16  53.4       3        M 15-19   
33    248 Robert Yanochko          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:59.6 0:24:53.4 8:01  41  55.4       2        M 40-44   
34    467 Justin Lawlor            M      Sussex          NJ    US      0:25:08.6 0:24:54.7 8:01  20  52.1       1        M 20-24   
35    201 W. Reynolds              M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:04.4 0:24:57.9 8:02  12  57.8       3        M 10-14   
36    421 Sonia Cabral Carreiro    F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:06.8 0:25:02.9 8:04  40  60.5       1        F 40-44   
37    405 M. Apfelbach             F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:13.3 0:25:04.6 8:04  10  69.3       4        F 10-14   
38    275 Tabetha Bennett          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:21.4 0:25:11.9 8:07  40  60.2       2        F 40-44   
39    498 Lee Ann Price            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:31.4 0:25:24.9 8:11  41  60.0       3        F 40-44   
40    461 Dennis Hill              M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:49.4 0:25:44.5 8:17  48  56.5       4        M 45-49   
41    466 Kaleen Koleilat          F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:26:08.6 0:25:58.9 8:22  33  57.0       1        F 30-34   
42    422 Calvin Carter            M      Bonita Springs  FL    US      0:26:25.1 0:26:20.4 8:29  67  64.4       2        M 65-69   
43    472 J. Luna                  M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:26:45.8 0:26:42.7 8:36  11  55.8       4        M 10-14   
44    438 Eileen Dombrowski        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:26:56.6 0:26:51.2 8:39  57  66.6       1        F Grand M 
45    283 John Sweeny              M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:45.1 0:27:06.2 8:43  52  55.3       4        M 50-54   
46    208 Lisa Skrogstad           F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:27:25.1 0:27:13.9 8:46  53  62.7       1        F 50-54   
47    459 Angela Hetzler           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:26.8 0:27:16.9 8:47  44  57.1       4        F 40-44   
48    453 Tanner Hadley            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:44.9 0:27:39.3 8:54  16  47.9       4        M 15-19   
49    284 Angelica Clemons         F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:27:50.1 0:27:41.2 8:55  44  56.3       5        F 40-44   
50    266 Farrah Roberts           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:51.9 0:27:43.0 8:55  40  54.7       6        F 40-44   
51    252 Tasha Kwatowski          F      Aiken           SC    US      0:28:05.6 0:27:45.4 8:56  19  53.2       2        F 15-19   
52    251 Madison Friedman         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:05.6 0:27:45.5 8:56  19  53.2       3        F 15-19   
53    290 C. DeWind                M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:55.6 0:27:46.9 8:57  8   61.9       1        M 1- 9    
54    423 Daniel Colley            M      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:27:56.4 0:27:47.0 8:57  14  49.3       5        M 10-14   
55    231 Kristi Wageman           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:59.3 0:27:53.1 8:59  46  56.8       3        F 45-49   
56    257 Mary Murphy              F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:28:12.6 0:28:03.7 9:02  58  64.5       1        F 55-59   
57    469 Mike Leo                 M      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:28:32.8 0:28:06.4 9:03  51  52.9       5        M 50-54   
59    416 Noah Bloomdahl           M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:28:18.2 0:28:15.7 9:06  13  49.7       6        M 10-14   
60    289 Kevin McBrayer           M      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:28:28.5 0:28:19.8 9:07  27  45.8       1        M 25-29   
61    454 Taylor Hadley            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:26.5 0:28:20.9 9:07  15  54.7       4        F 15-19   
62    256 Ashley Eddy              F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:35.9 0:28:28.3 9:10  40  53.3       7        F 40-44   
63    451 MARY GOSS CROWSON        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:47.4 0:28:33.2 9:11  62  66.5       1        F Senior  
64    224 Ralph Treder             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:37.8 0:28:33.3 9:11  73  63.6       1        M 70-74   
65    246 Brenda Wotherspoon       F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:35.7 9:12  59  64.1       2        F 55-59   
66    404 Tommy Adams              M      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:29:00.4 0:28:43.4 9:15  59  55.1       1        M 55-59   
67    263 Shanna Kovacs            F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:28:54.3 0:28:51.0 9:17  48  56.0       4        F 45-49   
68    261 James Lynch              M      Sayre           PA    US      0:29:20.1 0:29:07.7 9:23  35  45.5       3        M 35-39   
69    484 Jerry Mock Jr            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:28.8 0:29:08.2 9:23  41  47.4       3        M 40-44   
70    464 Katie King               F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:30.4 0:29:14.9 9:25  25  50.5       2        F 25-29   
71    277 Rallison Felizia         F      Tallahassee     FL    US      0:29:40.6 0:29:19.3 9:26  38  51.2       3        F 35-39   
72    278 James Moore              M      Orlando         FL    US      0:29:49.9 0:29:22.1 9:27  42  47.3       4        M 40-44   
73    202 Mario Rinaldi            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:52.3 0:29:37.8 9:32  30  43.9       1        M 30-34   
74    481 C. Mock                  F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:57.9 0:29:38.4 9:32  10  58.6       5        F 10-14   
75    271 Jenny Francois           F      Daytona         FL    US      0:29:50.3 0:29:40.6 9:33  35  50.1       4        F 35-39   
76    446 A. Giacobbe              M      Bunnell         FL    US      0:29:57.4 0:29:40.7 9:33  9   54.9       2        M 1- 9    
77    418 Eva Bowling              F      Port Orange     FL    US      0:30:16.7 0:29:54.2 9:37  55  58.4       3        F 55-59   
78    273 Colleen King             F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:30:21.9 0:30:06.4 9:41  16  50.7       5        F 15-19   
79    468 Kathy Leo                F      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:30:43.5 0:30:18.6 9:45  48  53.3       5        F 45-49   
80    253 Londelle Mills           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:27.9 0:30:20.4 9:46  53  56.3       2        F 50-54   
81    474 John Luterzo             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:47.1 0:30:26.4 9:48  40  45.1       5        M 40-44   
82    232 Bonnie Welter            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:44.9 0:30:39.5 9:52  60  60.5       1        F 60-64   
83    234 Jeremy Whitaker          M      Bunnell         FL    US      0:31:14.9 0:30:55.7 9:57  38  43.7       4        M 35-39   
84    222 Priya Tomerlin           F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:31:20.2 0:30:59.0 9:58  15  50.1       6        F 15-19   
85    235 J. Whitaker              M      Bunnell         FL    US      0:31:21.2 0:31:00.8 9:59  8   55.4       3        M 1- 9    
86    243 Dan Willis               M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:31:18.9 0:31:11.9 10:03 45  45.6       5        M 45-49   
87    406 Nadine Aves              F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:31:22.6 0:31:18.7 10:05 59  58.5       4        F 55-59   
88    265 P. Roberts               F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:31:34.8 0:31:26.1 10:07 9   57.0       1        F 1- 9    
89    485 Terrence Morrissey       M      Clarence Center NY    US      0:31:55.5 0:31:37.2 10:11 73  57.5       2        M 70-74   
90    270 Mark Allaben             M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:32:40.4 0:32:27.2 10:27 62  50.0       1        M 60-64   
91    415 Deb Blair                F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:32:47.6 0:32:36.4 10:30 60  56.8       2        F 60-64   
92    237 Axel White               M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:33:02.3 0:32:47.3 10:33 32  39.9       2        M 30-34   
93    410 Donald Berwaldt          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:33:08.4 0:32:54.1 10:35 50  44.8       6        M 50-54   
94    272 Marcela Francois         F      Tampa           FL    US      0:33:38.9 0:33:28.4 10:46 38  44.9       5        F 35-39   
95    433 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F      Daytona Beach   FL    US      0:33:42.4 0:33:30.6 10:47 63  57.4       3        F 60-64   
96    262 Richard Watson           M      Oakland         NJ    US      0:33:54.4 0:33:41.4 10:51 70  51.8       3        M 70-74   
97    268 Cathy Strader            F      Hudson          IL    US      0:34:08.7 0:33:50.0 10:53 61  55.5       4        F 60-64   
98    479 Debby Meyer              F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:34:08.6 0:33:50.9 10:54 56  52.2       5        F 55-59   
99    267 Tim Strader              M      Hudson          IL    US      0:34:09.9 0:33:51.4 10:54 60  47.2       2        M 60-64   
100   427 Hunter Cope              F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:34:16.8 0:33:54.6 10:55 22  43.5       1        F 20-24   
101   442 Katrina Farmer           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:17.9 0:34:00.4 10:57 22  43.4       2        F 20-24   
102   441 Thomas Fallon            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:12.6 0:34:00.6 10:57 27  38.2       2        M 25-29   
104   250 J. Yaple                 F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:43.6 0:34:25.7 11:05 11  49.1       6        F 10-14   
105   499 Daniel Rebstock          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:36.5 0:34:26.3 11:05 52  43.5       7        M 50-54   
106   500 Jennifer Rebstock        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:36.4 0:34:26.4 11:05 54  50.1       3        F 50-54   
107   218 G. Thompson              F      Orlando         FL    US      0:34:55.4 0:34:31.6 11:07 11  48.9       7        F 10-14   
108   255 Kevin Stephens           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:35:13.6 0:34:46.2 11:11 43  40.3       6        M 40-44   
109   476 Virginia MacQueen        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:58.8 0:34:47.4 11:12 65  56.7       1        F 65-69   
110   426 Bob Cope                 M      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:35:10.2 0:34:47.7 11:12 70  50.2       4        M 70-74   
111   463 David Keeler             M      Wyalusing       PA    US      0:35:10.4 0:34:58.0 11:15 72  51.2       5        M 70-74   
112   219 Jack Thompson            M      Orlando         FL    US      0:35:23.8 0:34:59.6 11:16 54  43.5       8        M 50-54   
113   492 Lisa Nolan               F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:35:08.9 0:35:00.4 11:16 41  43.6       8        F 40-44   
114   455 David Hall               M      Orlando         FL    US      0:35:26.2 0:35:02.3 11:17 45  40.6       6        M 45-49   
115   220 A. Tomerlin              F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:35:26.8 0:35:06.3 11:18 12  47.0       8        F 10-14   
116   282 Dan Afghani              M      Orlando         FL    US      0:35:28.9 0:35:06.9 11:18 46  40.8       7        M 45-49   
117   424 Stacia Collier           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:36:07.5 0:35:53.5 11:33 37  41.7       6        F 35-39   
118   233 G. Whitaker              F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:36:35.1 0:36:13.6 11:40 12  45.5       9        F 10-14   
119   214 Roseanne Stocker         F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:36:43.2 0:36:16.4 11:41 56  48.8       6        F 55-59   
120   443 Lauren Farrell           F      Orlando         FL    US      0:36:38.6 0:36:18.1 11:41 33  40.8       2        F 30-34   
121   279 Mitch Ferguson           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:36:35.5 0:36:22.5 11:42 58  43.2       2        M 55-59   
122   286 Lonnie Haire             M      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:36:48.8 0:36:35.4 11:47 45  38.9       8        M 45-49   
123   240 Desirae Whiting          F      Hastings        FL    US      0:36:50.9 0:36:36.5 11:47 18  40.5       7        F 15-19   
124   434 Bill Davis               M      Port Orange     FL    US      0:37:11.9 0:36:54.7 11:53 69  46.8       3        M 65-69   
125   471 Evelyn Luna              F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:37:07.1 0:37:03.2 11:56 39  40.7       7        F 35-39   
126   413 Steve Bew                M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:37:29.6 0:37:12.9 11:59 62  43.6       3        M 60-64   
127   407 Amanda Bailey            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:37:30.6 0:37:13.9 11:59 61  50.4       5        F 60-64   
128   206 Maria Sanchez            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:37:22.2 0:37:15.9 12:00 64  52.3       6        F 60-64   
129   462 Deborah Horst            F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:38:06.8 0:37:39.8 12:07 65  52.4       2        F 65-69   
130   414 marti bielefeldt         F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:38:05.1 0:37:58.7 12:13 64  51.3       7        F 60-64   
131   229 Emily Turner             F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:38:15.3 0:38:01.5 12:14 23  38.8       3        F 20-24   
132   411 Elizabeth Berwaldt       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:38:26.1 0:38:11.8 12:18 51  43.7       4        F 50-54   
133   288 Eddie Steelman           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:38:31.3 0:38:18.9 12:20 35  34.6       5        M 35-39   
134   221 Paromita Tomerlin        F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:38:50.4 0:38:32.3 12:24 42  39.8       9        F 40-44   
135   287 Audrey Haire             F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:38:46.2 0:38:38.5 12:26 13  41.7       10       F 10-14   
136   213 John Stafford            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:39:45.4 0:39:15.8 12:38 55  39.1       3        M 55-59   
137   212 Heather Stafford         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:39:46.1 0:39:16.9 12:39 54  44.0       5        F 50-54   
138   458 Brian Herget             M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:39:43.4 0:39:23.7 12:41 28  33.0       3        M 25-29   
139   420 Bill Butler              M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:39:37.3 0:39:27.0 12:42 65  42.2       4        M 65-69   
140   226 G. Tucker                M      Bunnell         FL    US      0:39:37.6 0:39:27.3 12:42 9   41.3       4        M 1- 9    
141   496 Andrea Pomponio          F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:40:06.5 0:39:47.1 12:48 25  37.1       3        F 25-29   
142   475 Jill MacDonald           F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:40:44.6 0:40:33.1 13:03 50  40.7       6        F 50-54   
143   488 Kim Nilsen               F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:41:00.2 0:40:52.5 13:09 45  38.5       6        F 45-49   
144   489 Marc Nilsen              M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:41:00.6 0:40:52.8 13:09 49  35.8       9        M 45-49   
145   244 Shauna Willis            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:41:23.3 0:41:15.0 13:17 46  38.4       7        F 45-49   
146   258 Georgiana Tynes          F      Longwood        FL    US      0:41:42.2 0:41:16.4 13:17 44  37.8       10       F 40-44   
147   259 Wilbur Mathurin          M      Longwood        FL    US      0:41:42.2 0:41:16.4 13:17 41  33.4       7        M 40-44   
148   497 Robert Preer             M      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:42:10.8 0:41:43.8 13:26 70  41.9       6        M 70-74   
149   437 Harry Dickinson          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:42:03.3 0:41:58.8 13:31 42  33.1       8        M 40-44   
150   239 Cierra Whiting           F      Hastings        FL    US      0:42:23.2 0:42:09.2 13:34 17  35.6       8        F 15-19   
151   238 Kimberly White           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:42:26.4 0:42:13.2 13:35 59  43.4       7        F 55-59   
152   412 Tia Berwaldt             F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:43:17.9 0:43:04.1 13:52 22  34.3       4        F 20-24   
153   435 Cindi Dawley             F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:43:34.2 0:43:26.5 13:59 58  41.7       8        F 55-59   
154   254 Victor Dondero           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:43:41.4 0:43:29.7 14:00 75  43.1       1        M 75-99   
155   457 Deborah Harris           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:44:32.6 0:44:14.5 14:14 65  44.6       3        F 65-69   
156   447 Jaimie Giacobbe          F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:44:42.2 0:44:25.8 14:18 35  33.5       8        F 35-39   
157   249 C. Yaple                 F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:45:20.1 0:45:04.9 14:31 9   39.8       2        F 1- 9    
158   403 Lisa Adams               F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:47:59.2 0:47:43.0 15:22 54  36.2       7        F 50-54   
159   204 Alma Rock-Yanochko       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:49:27.7 0:49:02.1 15:47 35  30.3       9        F 35-39   
160   402 E. Acevedo               M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:49:58.6 0:49:37.2 15:58 4              5        M 1- 9    
161   419 Mathew Bowling           M      Port Orange     FL    US      0:49:50.3 0:49:44.7 16:01 56  31.1       4        M 55-59   
162   236 Tanya Whitaker           F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:51:50.6 0:51:26.9 16:34 38  29.2       10       F 35-39   
163   230 Joe Valenti              M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:52:07.4 0:51:42.5 16:39 52  29.0       9        M 50-54   
164   209 Robyn Smith              F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:52:07.8 0:51:42.9 16:39 60  35.8       8        F 60-64   
165   452 Lee Gutierrez            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:52:52.3 0:52:28.6 16:53 65  37.6       4        F 65-69   
166   477 Cheryl Mampe             F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:52:48.9 0:52:33.2 16:55 71  40.7       1        F 70-74   
167   456 Donna Harkins            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:53:07.3 0:52:38.6 16:57 62  36.1       9        F 60-64   
168   480 Christine Milnes         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:53:07.5 0:52:39.0 16:57 65  37.5       5        F 65-69   
169   448 C. Glass                 M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:54:35.7 0:54:20.7 17:30 8   31.6       6        M 1- 9    
170   450 P. Glass                 M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:54:35.6 0:54:21.2 17:30 6   36.2       7        M 1- 9    
171   491 Debbie Noel              F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:54:55.4 0:54:24.5 17:31 59  33.7       9        F 55-59   
172   449 Lindsey Glass            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:55:38.1 0:55:06.9 17:44 32  26.8       3        F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jim Fasp 276 39  1       M      Tallahassee FL US 17:25.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Tramaglini 223 28  2       F      Ormond Beach FL US 17:47.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mickey Garrett 264 50  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:25 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Stacey Bailey 408 41  9       F      St. Augustine FL US 21:29.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Craig Crowson 430 59  10      M      Palm Coast FL US 22:02.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eileen Dombrowski 438 57  44      F      Palm Coast FL US 26:51.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Lauer 269 70  11      M      Palm Coast FL US 22:15.2 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     MARY GOSS CROWSON 451 62  63      F      Palm Coast FL US 28:33.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.