Results For
Run for the Fallen 3 Mile Fun Run

Penndel, PA 19047
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2618 Gary Nickerson    M      Penndel              PA    US      0:19:45 0:19:45 6:22  36  67.5                         
2     2608 Dale Walton III   M      Newtown              PA    US      0:21:43 0:21:42 7:00  25  59.8                         
3     2612 Cody Minnig       M      Levittown            PA    US      0:24:31 0:24:29 7:54  24  53.0                         
4     2614 Ryan Coffey       M      Levittown            PA    US      0:24:54 0:24:51 8:01  39  54.8       1        M3039    
5     2620 Louis Mamie       M      Hulmeville           PA    US      0:25:56 0:25:54 8:21  50  56.9       1        M5059    
6     2622 Gary Woods        M      Penndel              PA    US      0:26:32 0:26:32 8:33  34  49.7       2        M3039    
7     2613 Heather Martin    F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:27:32 0:27:32 8:52  48  58.7       1        F4049    
8     2602 Chris Gaskill     F      hulmville            PA    US      0:29:30 0:29:30 9:30  37  50.7       1        F3039    
9     2605 Denise Mamie      F      Fairless Hills       PA    US      0:29:47 0:29:47 9:35  46  53.2       2        F4049    
10    2603 Barry Craven      M      Bensalem             PA    US      0:31:06 0:31:05 10:01 63  52.7       1        M6099    
11    2621 Kayla Woods       F      Penndel              PA    US      0:31:40 0:31:40 10:12 31  46.6       2        F3039    
12    2606 Greg DuPey        M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:32:05 0:32:03 10:20 60  49.8       2        M6099    
13    3398 Amanda Rizzo      F      Levittown            PA    US      0:33:06 0:33:06 10:40 37  45.2       3        F3039    
14    2604 Kathe Bryner      F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:34:01 0:33:56 10:57 50  48.7       1        F5059    
15    3397 Deborah Albanese  F      Fairless Hills       PA    US      0:35:12 0:35:12 11:20 32  42.0       4        F3039    
16    3395 Kelly Wade        F      Washington Crossing  PA    US      0:36:56 0:36:54 11:53 42  41.6       3        F4049    
17    2607 Dale Walton JR    M      Chesterfield         NJ    US      0:37:59 0:37:58 12:14 51  39.2       2        M5059    
18    2609 Debra Bastedo     F      Chesterfield         NJ    US      0:38:01 0:38:01 12:14 50  43.4       2        F5059    
19    3399 Ken Rizzo         M      Levittown            PA    US      0:38:25 0:38:25 12:22 44  36.7       1        M4049    
20    2617 Carly Thompson    F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:42:39 0:42:39 13:44 27  34.6       1        F2029    
21    2616 N. Edge           M      Langhorne            PA    US      0:43:19 0:43:19 13:57 10  35.9       1        M0119    
22    2615 Douglas Edge      M      Langhorne            PA    US      0:43:22 0:43:22 13:58 51  34.3       3        M5059    
23    3396 Kev Campbell      M      Washington Crossing  PA    US      0:43:45 0:43:45 14:05 53  34.5       4        M5059    
24    2610 Eva Gerecke       F      Newtown              PA    US      0:44:24 0:44:24 14:18 54  38.9       3        F5059    
25    2623 Lisa Aldrich      F      Newtown              PA    US      0:46:01 0:45:55 14:49 46  34.5       4        F4049    
26    2611 William Nariskus  M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:47:03 0:46:57 15:09 38  28.8       3        M3039    
27    2619 Vickijean Hallcom F      Levittown            PA    US      0:48:14 0:48:08 15:32 26  30.7       2        F2029    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ====== =============== ===== 
1     Gary Nickerson  2618 36  M      Penndel PA US   19:45 
2     Dale Walton III 2608 25  M      Newtown PA US   21:42 
3     Cody Minnig     2612 24  M      Levittown PA US 24:29 


Male 1-19
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ======= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     N. Edge 2616 10  21      Langhorne PA US 43:19 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Carly Thompson    2617 27  20      Langhorne PA US 42:39 
2     Vickijean Hallcom 2619 26  27      Levittown PA US 48:08 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Ryan Coffey      2614 39  4       Levittown PA US            24:51 
2     Gary Woods       2622 34  6       Penndel PA US              26:32 
3     William Nariskus 2611 38  26      Feasterville Trevose PA US 46:57 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Chris Gaskill    2602 37  8       hulmville PA US      29:30 
2     Kayla Woods      2621 31  11      Penndel PA US        31:40 
3     Amanda Rizzo     3398 37  13      Levittown PA US      33:06 
4     Deborah Albanese 3397 32  15      Fairless Hills PA US 35:12 


Male 40-49
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ken Rizzo 3399 44  19      Levittown PA US 38:25 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Heather Martin 2613 48  7       Langhorne PA US           27:32 
2     Denise Mamie   2605 46  9       Fairless Hills PA US      29:47 
3     Kelly Wade     3395 42  16      Washington Crossing PA US 36:54 
4     Lisa Aldrich   2623 46  25      Newtown PA US             45:55 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Louis Mamie    2620 50  5       Hulmeville PA US          25:54 
2     Dale Walton JR 2607 51  17      Chesterfield NJ US        37:58 
3     Douglas Edge   2615 51  22      Langhorne PA US           43:22 
4     Kev Campbell   3396 53  23      Washington Crossing PA US 43:45 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kathe Bryner  2604 50  14      Langhorne PA US    33:56 
2     Debra Bastedo 2609 50  18      Chesterfield NJ US 38:01 
3     Eva Gerecke   2610 54  24      Newtown PA US      44:24 


Male 60-99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Barry Craven 2603 63  10      Bensalem PA US    31:05 
2     Greg DuPey   2606 60  12      Morrisville PA US 32:03 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.