Results For
Run for the Fallen 3 Mile Fun Run

Penndel, PA 19047
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City          State Country Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2544 Michael Stec       M      Bensalem      PA    US      0:17:35 5:52  18  73.1                         
2     2545 Luke Schlegel      M      Wallingford   PA    US      0:18:05 6:02  25  71.1                         
3     2536 Joseph Villante    M      Warminster    PA    US      0:20:37 6:53  47  69.2                         
4     2535 Joseph A. Villante M      Warminster    PA    US      0:20:38 6:53  14  65.7       1        M0119    
5     2537 Craig Keefer       M      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:23:16 7:46  56  65.9       1        M5059    
6     2541 Peter Pellegrino   M      East Norriton PA    US      0:24:13 8:05  54  62.3       2        M5059    
7     2539 Joseph Cox         M      Langhorne     PA    US      0:24:13 8:05  42  56.7       1        M4049    
8     2538 Rich Donaher       M      Warrington    PA    US      0:27:51 9:17  59  56.5       3        M5059    
9     2543 Chris Gaskill      F      hulmville     PA    US      0:29:01 9:41  39  51.9       1        F3039    
10    2540 Jim McNamara       M      Abington      PA    US      0:29:13 9:45  67  57.8       1        M6099    
11    2533 Jack Taylor        M      Malvern       PA    US      0:29:30 9:50  66  56.7       2        M6099    
12    2551 Kayla Woods        F      Langhorne     PA    US      0:29:40 9:54  33  49.8       2        F3039    
13    2547 Q. Dickinson       F      Penndel       PA    US      0:30:20 10:07 12  54.1       1        F0119    
14    2546 Kyle Dickinson     M      Penndel       PA    US      0:30:27 10:09 41  44.8       2        M4049    
15    2550 Robert Ladd        M      Holland       PA    US      0:31:10 10:24 47  45.8       3        M4049    
16    2542 Kayla Donnelly     F      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:31:56 10:39 27  46.1       1        F2029    
17    2534 Buzz Richmond      M      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:35:04 11:42 72  51.0       3        M6099    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michael Stec    2544 18  M      Bensalem PA US    17:35 
2     Luke Schlegel   2545 25  M      Wallingford PA US 18:05 
3     Joseph Villante 2536 47  M      Warminster PA US  20:37 


Male 1-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Joseph A. Villante 2535 14  4       Warminster PA US 20:38 


Female 1-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Q. Dickinson 2547 12  13      Penndel PA US 30:20 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kayla Donnelly 2542 27  16      Philadelphia PA US 31:56 


Female 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Chris Gaskill 2543 39  9       hulmville PA US 29:01 
2     Kayla Woods   2551 33  12      Langhorne PA US 29:40 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Joseph Cox     2539 42  7       Langhorne PA US 24:13 
2     Kyle Dickinson 2546 41  14      Penndel PA US   30:27 
3     Robert Ladd    2550 47  15      Holland PA US   31:10 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Craig Keefer     2537 56  5       Philadelphia PA US  23:16 
2     Peter Pellegrino 2541 54  6       East Norriton PA US 24:13 
3     Rich Donaher     2538 59  8       Warrington PA US    27:51 


Male 60-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jim McNamara  2540 67  10      Abington PA US     29:13 
2     Jack Taylor   2533 66  11      Malvern PA US      29:30 
3     Buzz Richmond 2534 72  17      Philadelphia PA US 35:04 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.