The Little Indian 5k

Sat June 8, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City          State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                       Time                Place             
===== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     DYLAN BARNES          M      Troy          OH    21:01.1   6:47  13  1        M 11-19  
2     Greg Campbell         M                    OH    21:45.8   7:01  49  1        M 40-99  
3     Logan Haines          F                          22:06.3   7:08  33  1        F 30-39  
4     PHIL LARGER           M      Piqua         OH    22:59.8   7:25  31  1        M 30-39  
5     JACOB BUSHNELL        M      Piqua         OH    23:31.8   7:35  18  2        M 11-19  
6     JOE SOUTH             M      Piqua         OH    24:21.2   7:51  37  2        M 30-39  
7     Jeremy Weber          M      Piqua         OH    24:42.8   7:58  39  3        M 30-39  
8     Josh Rindler          M      Troy          OH    25:07.6   8:06  29  1        M 20-29  
9     B. Streib             M      Piqua         OH    25:41.6   8:17  9   1        M 0-10   
10    Todd Voskuhl          M      Piqua         OH    25:43.2   8:18  43  2        M 40-99  
11    tori clark            F      Parma         OH    25:48.9   8:20  25  1        F 20-29  
12    JENNY WAGNER          F      Piqua         OH    26:14.9   8:28  44  1        F 40-99  
13    Randall Shaffer       M      tipp city     OH    26:21.5   8:30  49  3        M 40-99  
14    K. Hampshire          M      Piqua         OH    27:48.5   8:58  7   2        M 0-10   
15    Greg Watson           M      Troy          OH    27:52.4   8:59  50  4        M 40-99  
16    JILL PLATFOOT         F      Piqua         OH    27:53.7   9:00  38  2        F 30-39  
17    B. Holtvogt           M      Piqua         OH    28:16.8   9:07  11  3        M 11-19  
18    Ann Blanck            F                    OH    28:35.8   9:13  45  2        F 40-99  
19    Michael Hoffman       M      Dayton        OH    28:38.2   9:14  24  2        M 20-29  
20    Mindy Hampshire       F      Piqua         OH    28:53.9   9:19  31  3        F 30-39  
21    Megan Shaffer         F      Tipp City     OH    28:56.0   9:20  18  1        F 11-19  
22    Sarah Weaver          F      Troy          OH    29:38.9   9:34  13  2        F 11-19  
23    Kimberly Werst        F      Tipp City     OH    29:38.9   9:34  33  4        F 30-39  
24    Roger Brumbaugh       M      Piqua         OH    29:47.5   9:37  53  5        M 40-99  
25    Kenneth Hannahan      M      Tipp City     OH    30:04.9   9:42  32  4        M 30-39  
26    ISAAC BUSHNELL        M      Piqua         OH    30:11.5   9:44  15  4        M 11-19  
27    R. Holtvogt           M      Piqua         OH    30:17.0   9:46  9   3        M 0-10   
28    HEATHER BRANAM        F      Piqua         OH    30:38.6   9:53  34  5        F 30-39  
29    CINDY BARNES          F      Troy          OH    30:45.0   9:55  43  3        F 40-99  
30    MELISSA BERNARD       F      Piqua         OH    30:50.8   9:57  43  4        F 40-99  
31    ROGER ROETH           M      Piqua         OH    30:52.7   9:58  57  6        M 40-99  
32    J. Voskuhl            M      Piqua         OH    30:54.4   9:58  12  5        M 11-19  
33    Joseph Sorrell        M      Piqua         OH    30:56.8   9:59  32  5        M 30-39  
34    Lacy Androne          F      Richfield     OH    31:01.8   10:01 23  2        F 20-29  
35    Tyler Haines          M                          31:29.6   10:10 34  6        M 30-39  
36    EMILY PALMER          F      Piqua         OH    31:30.8   10:10 36  6        F 30-39  
37    J. Hess               M      Piqua         OH    32:00.6   10:20 11  6        M 11-19  
38    J. HESS               M      Piqua         OH    32:00.9   10:20 10  4        M 0-10   
39    Brittney Karn         F      Piqua         OH    32:06.1   10:21 24  3        F 20-29  
40    LISA PHILIPPS         F      Piqua         OH    32:34.3   10:30 39  7        F 30-39  
41    Dwane Rowley          M                          32:35.6   10:31 40  7        M 40-99  
42    Angela Fogt           F      Piqua         OH    32:52.3   10:36 41  5        F 40-99  
43    MATT BUSHNELL         M      Piqua         OH    32:55.0   10:37 37  7        M 30-39  
44    Bobbiray Smith        M      Piqua         OH    33:51.6   10:55 28  3        M 20-29  
45    James Sorrell         M      Piqua         OH    33:53.1   10:56 34  8        M 30-39  
46    Jennifer Everett      F      Fletcher      OH    34:07.4   11:00 46  6        F 40-99  
47    Z. Allen              M                          34:12.6   11:02 10  5        M 0-10   
48    JEB FRIEND            M      Piqua         OH    34:29.6   11:08 33  9        M 30-39  
49    STEPHANIE FRIEND      F      Piqua         OH    35:02.0   11:18 33  8        F 30-39  
50    Michael Blanck        M                          35:20.7   11:24 48  8        M 40-99  
51    Jessica Jury          F      Piqua         OH    35:25.4   11:26 28  4        F 20-29  
52    A. Fogt               F      Piqua         OH    35:30.6   11:27 12  3        F 11-19  
53    Ellen Shaffer         F      Tipp City     OH    35:38.4   11:30 49  7        F 40-99  
54    KIM LENTZ             F      Piqua         OH    35:58.2   11:36 49  8        F 40-99  
55    P. Fogt               F      Piqua         OH    37:00.4   11:56 10  1        F 0-10   
56    Holly Gover           F                          37:08.5   11:59 42  9        F 40-99  
57    Stacey Rowley         F                          37:54.1   12:14 39  9        F 30-39  
58    Michael Swink         M      piqua         OH    37:57.8   12:15 42  9        M 40-99  
59    C. Swink              M      piqua         OH    37:57.9   12:15 7   6        M 0-10   
60    josh rudy             M      Piqua         OH    38:30.3   12:25 29  4        M 20-29  
61    Brittney Staley       F      Piqua         OH    38:30.3   12:25 27  5        F 20-29  
62    B. Rudy               M      Piqua         OH    38:31.0   12:25 6   7        M 0-10   
63    Amy Shawver           F      Piqua         OH    38:58.6   12:34 35  10       F 30-39  
64    C. Shawver            M      Piqua         OH    39:12.2   12:39 8   8        M 0-10   
65    JEREMY BRANAM         M      Piqua         OH    39:28.1   12:44 34  10       M 30-39  
66    J. Weber              M      Pleasant Hill OH    40:10.3   12:58 12  7        M 11-19  
67    Adam Batchelder       M                          40:13.5   12:59 40  10       M 40-99  
68    Kristy Batchelder     F                          40:15.6   12:59 36  11       F 30-39  
69    C. Holtvogt           M      Piqua         OH    40:15.6   12:59 8   9        M 0-10   
70    Peggy Brown           F      Covington     OH    40:21.9   13:01 44  10       F 40-99  
71    M. Rowley             M                          40:29.5   13:04 8   10       M 0-10   
72    Jodi Holtvogt         F      Piqua         OH    40:47.2   13:09 43  11       F 40-99  
73    D. BERNARD            M      Piqua         OH    40:47.8   13:10 11  8        M 11-19  
74    Ben Holtvogt          M      Piqua         OH    40:48.1   13:10 39  11       M 30-39  
75    Bill Holtvogt         M      Piqua         OH    41:03.8   13:15 64  11       M 40-99  
76    BRAD BERNARD          M      Piqua         OH    41:11.5   13:17 43  12       M 40-99  
77    L. BERNARD            F      Piqua         OH    41:21.1   13:20 9   2        F 0-10   
78    L. Streib             M      Piqua         OH    41:24.5   13:21 6   11       M 0-10   
79    Draven Boggs          M      Piqua         OH    41:38.3   13:26 21  5        M 20-29  
80    A. Coppock            M      Piqua         OH    41:39.0   13:26 9   12       M 0-10   
81    ZACH FRIEND           M      Greenville    OH    42:06.3   13:35 30  12       M 30-39  
82    DAVID FRIEND          M      Piqua         OH    42:07.2   13:35 66  13       M 40-99  
83    Casey Lawson          F      Piqua         OH    42:10.5   13:36 43  12       F 40-99  
84    ALLISON SOUTH         F      Piqua         OH    42:12.0   13:37 37  12       F 30-39  
85    Tammi Miller          F      Sidney        OH    42:36.7   13:45 49  13       F 40-99  
86    Cindy Koenig          F                          43:23.0   14:00 59  14       F 40-99  
87    Randy Robbins         M      Sidney        OH    43:54.7   14:10 65  14       M 40-99  
88    Carol Robbins         F      Sidney        OH    43:55.5   14:10 64  15       F 40-99  
89    Phillip Chappie       M      Piqua         OH    44:10.6   14:15 68  15       M 40-99  
90    D. Hostetter          M                          44:19.7   14:18 9   13       M 0-10   
91    Chelsea Reedy         F      Dublin        OH    44:20.0   14:18 28  6        F 20-29  
92    Steven Riffe          M      Piqua         OH    44:27.6   14:21 52  16       M 40-99  
93    C. Eichler            M      Piqua         OH    44:39.3   14:24 12  9        M 11-19  
94    Kim Eichler           F      Piqua         OH    44:59.6   14:31 46  16       F 40-99  
95    A. Jones              M      Piqua         OH    45:05.2   14:33 7   14       M 0-10   
96    Nathan Jones          M      Piqua         OH    45:05.5   14:33 35  13       M 30-39  
97    Matthew Streib        M      Piqua         OH    45:34.0   14:42 31  14       M 30-39  
98    Mindy Black-Watson    F      Troy          OH    45:54.2   14:48 52  17       F 40-99  
99    Anonymous Participant M                          45:55.9   14:49 40  17       M 40-99  
100   D. Laub               M                          45:57.7   14:50 7   15       M 0-10   
101   Alrean Allen          F                          46:55.8   15:08 14  4        F 11-19  
102   Tom Cline             M      Piqua         OH    47:54.7   15:27 58  18       M 40-99  
103   Ashley Young          F                          48:03.2   15:30 32  13       F 30-39  
104   Amber Carnes          F      Bradford      OH    48:03.3   15:30 30  14       F 30-39  
105   A. Scott              F      Piqua         OH    48:13.9   15:34 7   3        F 0-10   
106   Kiel Scott            M      Piqua         OH    48:18.7   15:35 25  6        M 20-29  
107   Nicole Larck          F      Piqua         OH    48:22.4   15:36 31  15       F 30-39  
108   Jordan Wright         M                          48:32.4   15:39 23  7        M 20-29  
109   A. Emery              F                          48:32.9   15:40 10  4        F 0-10   
110   Deb Cline             F      Piqua         OH    48:33.7   15:40 53  18       F 40-99  
111   Barbara Streib        F      Piqua         OH    48:37.8   15:41 30  16       F 30-39  
112   Tara Trump            F                          49:09.2   15:51 24  7        F 20-29  
113   Diane Fox             F      Piqua         OH    49:11.0   15:52 53  19       F 40-99  
114   Barb Hostetter        F      Piqua         OH    49:11.0   15:52 55  20       F 40-99  
115   Melissa Hostetter     F                          49:11.3   15:52 35  17       F 30-39  
116   B. Gingerich          M      Piqua         OH    49:11.4   15:52 11  10       M 11-19  
117   Alyssa Bruce          F                          49:36.2   16:00 24  8        F 20-29  
118   A. Bruce              F                          49:36.8   16:00 6   5        F 0-10   
119   Janen Allen           F                          49:50.1   16:05 13  5        F 11-19  
120   Joshua Allen          M                          49:54.7   16:06 35  15       M 30-39  
121   E. BUSHNELL           M      Piqua         OH    51:18.0   16:33 11  11       M 11-19  
122   Sloane Riffe          F                          52:12.6   16:51 27  9        F 20-29  
123   JENNY SCHULZE         F      Piqua         OH    52:20.5   16:53 31  18       F 30-39  
124   Nick Meining          M                          52:29.5   16:56 44  19       M 40-99  
125   Pam Calhoun           F      Piqua         OH    52:44.0   17:01 42  21       F 40-99  
126   Shelley Baugh         F      Piqua         OH    54:58.1   17:44 48  22       F 40-99  
127   Carey Ball            F      Piqua         OH    54:58.2   17:44 40  23       F 40-99  
128   Kat Weber             F      Piqua         OH    55:03.4   17:46 33  19       F 30-39  
129   SARA BUSHNELL         F      Piqua         OH    55:07.7   17:47 37  20       F 30-39  
130   Anonymous Participant F                          55:45.6   17:59 40  24       F 40-99  
131   Deric Fogt            M      Piqua         OH    55:55.8   18:03 38  16       M 30-39  
132   BLAIR JONES           F      Piqua         OH    56:29.3   18:13 35  21       F 30-39  
133   K. Scott              M      Piqua         OH    56:32.5   18:14 5   16       M 0-10   
134   Brooke Scott          F      Piqua         OH    56:35.2   18:15 25  10       F 20-29  
135   Alexis Kaylor         F      Piqua         OH    56:47.0   18:19 23  11       F 20-29  
136   B. Miller             M      Piqua         OH    57:20.6   18:30 9   17       M 0-10   
137   Megan Hoffman         F      Dayton        OH    57:22.7   18:31 27  12       F 20-29  
138   Ashley Allen          F                          57:24.3   18:31 26  13       F 20-29  
139   j. kline              M      Piqua         OH    57:24.4   18:31 10  18       M 0-10   
140   Tina Rudy             F                          57:43.0   18:37 47  25       F 40-99  
141   Jennifer Behm         F      piqua         OH    57:47.5   18:39 43  26       F 40-99  
142   Bruce Rudy            M                          57:52.7   18:40 46  20       M 40-99  
143   Brandy Foreman        F                          57:53.2   18:40 45  27       F 40-99  
144   Brook Grody           F      Piqua         OH    58:04.4   18:44 28  14       F 20-29  
145   Pam Hall              F      Casstown      OH    58:06.5   18:45 56  28       F 40-99  
146   A. Grody              F      Piqua         OH    58:25.6   18:51 8   6        F 0-10   
147   J. Grody              F      Piqua         OH    58:27.1   18:51 11  6        F 11-19  
148   TOM RINGER            M      Piqua         OH    58:27.2   18:51 70  21       M 40-99  
149   megan kline           F      Piqua         OH    58:27.2   18:51 40  29       F 40-99  
150   Matthew Summers       M      Piqua         OH    58:53.5   19:00 28  8        M 20-29  
151   Katrina Summers       F      Piqua         OH    58:53.6   19:00 29  15       F 20-29  
152   Chad Emery            M                          58:54.6   19:00 47  22       M 40-99  
153   Niki Miller           F      Piqua         OH    1:03:16.1 20:25 29  16       F 20-29  
154   Mike Miller           M      Piqua         OH    1:03:17.1 20:25 31  17       M 30-39  
155   Jennier Riffe         F      Piqua         OH    1:05:41.4 21:11 51  30       F 40-99  
156   Julie Koenig          F                          1:05:43.1 21:12 33  22       F 30-39  
157   PENNY GIBBS           F      Sidney        OH    1:06:27.1 21:26 60  31       F 40-99  


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     B. Streib    169 9   9       M      Piqua OH US 25:41.6 
2     K. Hampshire 77  7   14      M      Piqua OH US 27:48.5 
3     R. Holtvogt  95  9   27      M      Piqua OH US 30:17.0 


Male 11 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     DYLAN BARNES   11  13  1       M      Troy OH US  21:01.1 
2     JACOB BUSHNELL 27  18  5       M      Piqua OH US 23:31.8 
3     B. Holtvogt    92  11  17      M      Piqua OH US 28:16.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Josh Rindler    139 29  8       M      Troy OH US   25:07.6 
2     Michael Hoffman 87  24  19      M      Dayton OH US 28:38.2 
3     Bobbiray Smith  160 28  44      M      Piqua OH US  33:51.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     PHIL LARGER  111 31  4       M      Piqua OH US 22:59.8 
2     JOE SOUTH    166 37  6       M      Piqua OH US 24:21.2 
3     Jeremy Weber 184 39  7       M      Piqua OH US 24:42.8 


Male 40 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Greg Campbell   807 49  2       M       OH US          21:45.8 
2     Todd Voskuhl    178 43  10      M      Piqua OH US     25:43.2 
3     Randall Shaffer 156 49  13      M      tipp city OH US 26:21.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     P. Fogt    60  10  55      F      Piqua OH US 37:00.4 
2     L. BERNARD 16  9   77      F      Piqua OH US 41:21.1 
3     A. Scott   150 7   105     F      Piqua OH US 48:13.9 


Female 11 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Megan Shaffer 155 18  21      F      Tipp City OH US 28:56.0 
2     Sarah Weaver  182 13  22      F      Troy OH US      29:38.9 
3     A. Fogt       57  12  52      F      Piqua OH US     35:30.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     tori clark    36  25  11      F      Parma OH US     25:48.9 
2     Lacy Androne  6   23  34      F      Richfield OH US 31:01.8 
3     Brittney Karn 103 24  39      F      Piqua OH US     32:06.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Logan Haines    809 33  3       F                  22:06.3 
2     JILL PLATFOOT   132 38  16      F      Piqua OH US 27:53.7 
3     Mindy Hampshire 78  31  20      F      Piqua OH US 28:53.9 


Female 40 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     JENNY WAGNER 180 44  12      F      Piqua OH US 26:14.9 
2     Ann Blanck   806 45  18      F       OH US      28:35.8 
3     CINDY BARNES 10  43  29      F      Troy OH US  30:45.0 

Embed Code