The Little Indian 5k

Sat June 8, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     107  Logan Haines          F      Urbana     OH    US      20:52.6 20:52.6 6:43  34  71.1       1        F Open   
2     10   S. Barga              M      Piqua      OH    US      21:21.7 21:21.7 6:53  9   76.2       1        M Open   
3     209  b. streib             M      Piqua      OH    US      22:16.6 22:16.6 7:10  10  69.7       1        M 0-10   
4     1620 Brian Miller          M                               22:17.8 22:17.8 7:11  38  60.6       1        M 30-39  
5     214  CAIDEN THOMAS         M      PIQUA      OH    US      22:35.8 22:35.8 7:16  13  62.1       1        M 11-19  
6     59   Nick Cox              M                       US      22:42.1 22:42.1 7:18  40  60.4       1        M 40-99  
7     1614 Randy Bashore         M                               23:16.6 23:16.6 7:30  69  74.3       2        M 40-99  
8     49   B. Cox                M                       US      23:41.1 23:41.1 7:37  11  63.0       2        M 11-19  
9     139  C. Holtvogt           M      Piqua      OH    US      25:15.7 25:15.7 8:08  9   64.5       2        M 0-10   
10    146  R. Holtvogt           M      Piqua      OH    US      25:26.5 25:26.5 8:11  10  61.1       3        M 0-10   
11    110  Tyler Haines          M      Urbana     OH    US      25:27.6 25:27.6 8:12  35  52.1       2        M 30-39  
12    27   Roger Brumbaugh       M      Piqua      OH    US      26:04.0 26:04.0 8:23  54  58.4       3        M 40-99  
13    187  EMILY PALMER          F      PIQUA      OH    US      26:06.8 26:06.8 8:24  37  57.3       1        F 30-39  
14    125  Ben Holtvogt          M      Piqua      OH    US      26:09.9 26:09.9 8:25  40  52.4       4        M 40-99  
15    117  J. HESS               M      PIQUA      OH    US      26:41.0 26:41.0 8:35  11  55.9       3        M 11-19  
16    1603 Rodney Abney          M                               26:51.3 26:51.3 8:39  27  48.3       1        M 20-29  
17    212  A. Thomas             F      Greenville OH    US      27:14.2 27:14.2 8:46  8   68.2       1        F 0-10   
18    217  Mark Thomas           M      Greenville OH    US      27:24.6 27:24.6 8:49  46  52.2       5        M 40-99  
19    216  J. THOMAS             M      PIQUA      OH    US      27:25.1 27:25.1 8:50  6   71.8       4        M 0-10   
20    205  h. small              M      Piqua      OH    US      27:59.1 27:59.1 9:00  11  53.3       4        M 11-19  
21    9    A. Allen              M      Piqua      OH    US      28:47.8 28:47.8 9:16  9   56.5       5        M 0-10   
22    63   Sandie Cox            F                       US      29:28.0 29:28.0 9:29  70  71.7       1        F 40-99  
23    197  M. Rowley             M      Piqua      OH    US      29:32.6 29:32.6 9:31  9   55.1       6        M 0-10   
24    171  B. Kaye               M      Piqua      OH    US      29:33.1 29:33.1 9:31  8   58.1       7        M 0-10   
25    221  Joe Voskuhl           M      Piqua      OH    US      29:34.9 29:34.9 9:31  13  47.4       5        M 11-19  
26    181  G. Minich             M      Bloomdale  OH    US      30:13.9 30:13.9 9:44  11  49.3       6        M 11-19  
27    1626 Doug Cantrell         M                               30:14.8 30:14.8 9:44  39  45.0       3        M 30-39  
28    51   Heidi Cox             F      Sidney     OH    US      30:15.0 30:15.0 9:44  23  48.8       1        F 20-29  
29    142  Jodi Holtvogt         F      Piqua      OH    US      30:15.3 30:15.3 9:44  44  51.5       2        F 40-99  
30    196  Dwane Rowley          M      Piqua      OH    US      30:39.0 30:39.0 9:52  41  45.0       6        M 40-99  
31    1617 Jordan Boggs          F                               31:12.6 31:12.6 10:03 18  47.5       1        F 11-19  
32    1601 Mike Efaw             M                               31:16.1 31:16.1 10:04 63  52.3       7        M 40-99  
33    94   Olivia Friend         F      Piqua      OH    US      31:39.5 31:39.5 10:11 13  50.9       2        F 11-19  
34    1624 K. Fisher             M                               31:51.5 31:51.5 10:15 9   51.1       8        M 0-10   
35    1613 C. Shawver            M                               32:17.1 32:17.1 10:23 9   50.4       9        M 0-10   
36    1612 C. Shawver            M                               32:22.6 32:22.6 10:25 9   50.3       10       M 0-10   
37    182  Jennifer Minich       F      Bloomdale  OH    US      32:22.8 32:22.8 10:25 35  45.9       2        F 30-39  
38    101  CHRISTOPHER HAILEY    M      BLOOMDALE  OH    US      32:27.6 32:27.6 10:27 63  50.4       8        M 40-99  
39    1611 Amy Shaver            F                               32:33.2 32:33.2 10:29 36  45.8       3        F 30-39  
40    1600 Malissa Johnston      F                               32:33.4 32:33.4 10:29 34  45.6       4        F 30-39  
41    175  D. Laub               M      Piqua      OH    US      32:43.2 32:43.2 10:32 8   52.5       11       M 0-10   
42    215  J. THOMAS             M      PIQUA      OH    US      34:38.1 34:38.1 11:09 5   61.9       12       M 0-10   
43    213  ASHLEY THOMAS         F      PIQUA      OH    US      35:09.7 35:09.7 11:19 30  42.0       5        F 30-39  
44    1602 Kathleen Weber        F                               35:22.5 35:22.5 11:23 34  41.9       6        F 30-39  
45    1604 Skie Abney            F                               36:07.7 36:07.7 11:38 31  40.9       7        F 30-39  
46    1609 L. Shawver            F                               36:16.0 36:16.0 11:40 11  46.6       3        F 11-19  
47    1615 Garrett Brewer        M                               36:16.9 36:16.9 11:41                13       M 0-10   
48    1616 A. Coppock            M                               36:19.1 36:19.1 11:41 10  42.8       14       M 0-10   
49    56   Michelle Cox          F                       US      37:07.2 37:07.2 11:57 37  40.3       8        F 30-39  
50    55   M. Cox                F                       US      37:12.0 37:12.0 11:58 7   51.8       2        F 0-10   
51    210  L. streib             M      Piqua      OH    US      37:49.8 37:49.8 12:11 7   48.4       15       M 0-10   
52    198  Chelsea Rudy          F                       US      38:19.2 38:19.2 12:20 29  38.5       2        F 20-29  
53    160  D. Hostetter          M                       US      38:19.5 38:19.5 12:20 10  40.5       16       M 0-10   
54    129  Bill Holtvogt         M      Piqua      OH    US      38:49.4 38:49.4 12:30 65  42.9       9        M 40-99  
55    25   Peggy Brown           F      Covington  OH    US      39:00.8 39:00.8 12:33 45  40.3       3        F 40-99  
56    120  veronica hodges       F      Piqua      OH    US      39:01.4 39:01.4 12:34 29  37.8       3        F 20-29  
57    201  A. Shawler            F      Piqua      OH    US      39:01.7 39:01.7 12:34 9   45.9       3        F 0-10   
58    1606 Dawn Cox              F                               39:31.1 39:31.1 12:43 52  42.7       4        F 40-99  
59    83   DAVID FRIEND          M      MINSTER    OH    US      40:02.8 40:02.8 12:53 67  42.3       10       M 40-99  
60    14   Kelly Bradshaw        F      Piqua      OH    US      40:05.5 40:05.5 12:54 39  37.6       9        F 30-39  
61    1623 W. Allen              M                               40:12.9 40:12.9 12:57 9   40.5       17       M 0-10   
62    1627 Ashley Cantrell       F                               40:35.9 40:35.9 13:04 34  36.5       10       F 30-39  
63    204  O. Shawler            M      Piqua      OH    US      40:52.4 40:52.4 13:09 12  35.3       7        M 11-19  
64    1619 F. Friend             F                               41:07.3 41:07.3 13:14 7   46.9       4        F 0-10   
65    178  Michael Laub          M      Piqua      OH    US      41:08.8 41:08.8 13:15 41  33.5       11       M 40-99  
66    177  M. Laub               F      Piqua      OH    US      41:21.7 41:21.7 13:19 10  42.0       5        F 0-10   
67    41   tom cline             M      Piqua      OH    US      41:24.8 41:24.8 13:20 59  38.2       12       M 40-99  
68    1608 Phillup Hodges        M                               41:33.7 41:33.7 13:23 58  37.8       13       M 40-99  
69    161  Missy Hostetter       F                       US      41:34.1 41:34.1 13:23 36  35.8       11       F 30-39  
70    148  Barb Hostetler        F                       US      41:44.0 41:44.0 13:26 56  42.4       5        F 40-99  
71    39   Deb cline             F      Piqua      OH    US      42:02.0 42:02.0 13:32 54  41.1       6        F 40-99  
72    202  Emily Shawler         F      Piqua      OH    US      42:32.9 42:32.9 13:42 38  35.3       12       F 30-39  
73    203  Ian Shawler           M      Piqua      OH    US      42:35.5 42:35.5 13:43 38  31.7       4        M 30-39  
74    97   TERRY FRY             F      PIQUA      OH    US      43:46.7 43:46.7 14:05 63  44.0       7        F 40-99  
75    113  JEAN HEATH            F      PIQUA      OH    US      45:02.4 45:02.4 14:30 65  43.8       8        F 40-99  
76    223  CONNIE WILLS          F      PIQUA      OH    US      45:03.3 45:03.3 14:30 66  44.4       9        F 40-99  
77    194  Jordan Rose           M      Piqua      OH    US      46:15.1 46:15.1 14:53 22  28.1       2        M 20-29  
78    184  Anonymous Participant F                       US      46:18.1 46:18.1 14:54 57  38.6       10       F 40-99  
79    69   S. Dorsey             F      Piqua      OH    US      46:38.0 46:38.0 15:01 7   41.4       6        F 0-10   
80    13   Jennifer Behm         F      Piqua      OH    US      46:38.3 46:38.3 15:01 44  33.4       11       F 40-99  
81    224  Amanda Wynn           F      Piqua      OH    US      46:47.0 46:47.0 15:03 42  32.8       12       F 40-99  
82    191  Carol Robbins         F      Sidney     OH    US      47:17.0 47:17.0 15:13 65  41.7       13       F 40-99  
83    192  Randy Robbins         M      Sidney     OH    US      47:17.5 47:17.5 15:13 66  35.5       14       M 40-99  
84    179  Casey Lawson          F      Piqua      OH    US      49:46.3 49:46.3 16:01 44  31.3       14       F 40-99  
85    1625 K. Lawson             F                               49:46.5 49:46.5 16:01 6   40.4       7        F 0-10   
86    1610 Ben Shawver           M                               49:47.2 49:47.2 16:01 36  26.8       5        M 30-39  
87    219  Michelle Trimble      F      Piqua      OH    US      50:56.5 50:56.5 16:24 31  29.0       13       F 30-39  
88    1607 Megan Gregory         F                               51:13.1 51:13.1 16:29 25  28.8       4        F 20-29  
89    190  Tom Ringer            M                       US      51:13.5 51:13.5 16:29 71  34.5       15       M 40-99  
90    1618 Megan Kline           F                               51:21.1 51:21.1 16:32 41  29.7       15       F 40-99  
91    1622 faith Titus           F                               51:22.0 51:22.0 16:32 54  33.6       16       F 40-99  
92    172  cathy knouff          F      Piqua      OH    US      51:23.3 51:23.3 16:32 65  38.4       17       F 40-99  
93    173  Gabbie knouff         F      Piqua      OH    US      51:23.9 51:23.9 16:33 19  28.7       4        F 11-19  
94    168  Beverly Iddings       F      Piqua      OH    US      51:30.2 51:30.2 16:35 44  30.3       18       F 40-99  
95    176  Janie Laub            F      Piqua      OH    US      51:34.2 51:34.2 16:36 35  28.8       14       F 30-39  
96    174  B. Laub               M      Piqua      OH    US      52:16.2 52:16.2 16:49 3              18       M 0-10   
97    227  Jaquee Yant           F      Piqua      OH    US      52:16.8 52:16.8 16:50 30  28.2       15       F 30-39  
98    169  Chris Iddings         M      Piqua      OH    US      52:34.1 52:34.1 16:55 45  27.0       16       M 40-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     S. Barga 10  9   2       M      Piqua OH US 21:21.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Logan Haines 107 34  1       F      Urbana OH US 20:52.6 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     b. streib   209 10  3       M      Piqua OH US 22:16.6 
2     C. Holtvogt 139 9   9       M      Piqua OH US 25:15.7 
3     R. Holtvogt 146 10  10      M      Piqua OH US 25:26.5 


Male 11 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     CAIDEN THOMAS 214 13  5       M      PIQUA OH US 22:35.8 
2     B. Cox        49  11  8       M        US        23:41.1 
3     J. HESS       117 11  15      M      PIQUA OH US 26:41.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Rodney Abney 1603 27  16      M                  26:51.3 
2     Jordan Rose  194  22  77      M      Piqua OH US 46:15.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brian Miller  1620 38  4       M                   22:17.8 
2     Tyler Haines  110  35  11      M      Urbana OH US 25:27.6 
3     Doug Cantrell 1626 39  27      M                   30:14.8 


Male 40 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Nick Cox        59   40  6       M        US        22:42.1 
2     Randy Bashore   1614 69  7       M                  23:16.6 
3     Roger Brumbaugh 27   54  12      M      Piqua OH US 26:04.0 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Thomas  212 8   17      F      Greenville OH US 27:14.2 
2     M. Cox     55  7   50      F        US             37:12.0 
3     A. Shawler 201 9   57      F      Piqua OH US      39:01.7 


Female 11 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jordan Boggs  1617 18  31      F                  31:12.6 
2     Olivia Friend 94   13  33      F      Piqua OH US 31:39.5 
3     L. Shawver    1609 11  46      F                  36:16.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Heidi Cox       51  23  28      F      Sidney OH US 30:15.0 
2     Chelsea Rudy    198 29  52      F        US         38:19.2 
3     veronica hodges 120 29  56      F      Piqua OH US  39:01.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     EMILY PALMER    187  37  13      F      PIQUA OH US     26:06.8 
2     Jennifer Minich 182  35  37      F      Bloomdale OH US 32:22.8 
3     Amy Shaver      1611 36  39      F                      32:33.2 


Female 40 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sandie Cox    63  70  22      F        US            29:28.0 
2     Jodi Holtvogt 142 44  29      F      Piqua OH US     30:15.3 
3     Peggy Brown   25  45  55      F      Covington OH US 39:00.8 

Embed Code