Run for EveryMind 5K Run and 3K Walk

Sun September 27, 2020 Rockville, MD US 20850 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Sex/Total Div/Tot Bib Name                 Age Gender Chip  City            Chip    chip  Clock   Gun   
                                                            Pace                  Time    Pace  Time    Pace  
===== ========= ======= === ==================== === ====== ===== =============== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
1     1/56      1/13    139 David Storper        45  M      5:46  Bethesda        0:17:55 5:46  0:17:55 5:46  
2     1/72      1/23    141 Lisa Reichmann       44  F      6:34  Gaithersburg    0:20:25 6:34  0:20:25 6:35  
3     2/56      1/13    109 Joseph Panetta       33  M      6:49  Rockville       0:21:10 6:49  0:21:11 6:49  
4     3/56      1/4     148 Charles Schwieters   53  M      6:50  Rockville       0:21:13 6:50  0:21:16 6:51  
5     4/56      2/13    27  Christopher Austin   30  M      6:58  Boyds           0:21:40 6:59  0:21:43 7:00  
6     2/72      1/7     160 Audessa Vaught       28  F      7:11  Laurel          0:22:20 7:11  0:22:20 7:12  
7     3/72      1/22    117 Jessica Steenstra    31  F      7:25  Rockville       0:23:02 7:25  0:23:02 7:25  
8     4/72      2/22    71  Stephanie Brink      37  F      7:25  Olney           0:23:03 7:25  0:23:05 7:26  
9     5/72      3/22    79  Katie Pahigiannis    39  F      7:28  Olney           0:23:11 7:28  0:23:14 7:29  
10    5/56      1/13    69  Oscar Cortez         21  M      7:33  Silver Spring   0:23:26 7:33  0:23:32 7:35  
11    6/72      2/23    10  Gabriella Wood       42  F      7:37  Germantown      0:23:39 7:37  0:23:41 7:38  
12    7/72      3/23    99  Lisa Fox             48  F      7:42  Bethesda        0:23:56 7:43  0:23:58 7:43  
13    8/72      1/8     72  Linda Brenner        55  F      7:54  Rockville       0:24:33 7:54  0:24:36 7:55  
14    6/56      2/13    114 Serguis Wana Ambe    21  M      8:05  Takoma Park     0:25:08 8:06  0:25:13 8:07  
15    7/56      2/13    61  Tj Rainsford         45  M      8:08  Rockville       0:25:16 8:08  0:25:18 8:09  
16    8/56      1/10    151 Paul Adkins          16  M      8:13  Rockville       0:25:33 8:14  0:25:37 8:15  
17    9/56      3/13    116 Cherif Yacoubou      27  M      8:15  Germantown      0:25:39 8:16  0:25:44 8:17  
18    9/72      4/22    161 Julia Andrews        39  F      8:17  Washington      0:25:44 8:17  0:25:44 8:17  
19    10/56     3/13    16  John Loftus          31  M      8:24  Montgomery Vill 0:26:06 8:24  0:26:14 8:27  
20    11/56     4/13    122 Diego R Lopez Polo   32  M      8:29  Derwood         0:26:21 8:29  0:26:22 8:29  
21    12/56     3/13    24  Ben Margolis         44  M      8:30  Rockville       0:26:25 8:31  0:26:29 8:32  
22    13/56     5/13    134 David Fragoso        31  M      8:34  Germantown      0:26:38 8:35  0:26:40 8:35  
23    10/72     5/22    52  Deniz Garcia         37  F      8:36  Olney           0:26:43 8:36  0:26:46 8:37  
24    14/56     4/13    45  Andrew Le            43  M      8:38  Laurel          0:26:48 8:38  0:26:49 8:38  
25    15/56     4/13    119 Mazen Dubbaneh       24  M      8:40  Laurel          0:26:55 8:40  0:26:56 8:40  
26    16/56     5/13    54  Mike Boivin          40  M      8:43  Silver Spring   0:27:04 8:43  0:27:06 8:44  
27    17/56     5/13    145 Jeet Patel           22  M      8:44  Rockville       0:27:07 8:44  0:27:10 8:45  
28    18/56     2/10    63  Cyrus Miller         19  M      8:44  Germantown      0:27:08 8:44  0:27:10 8:45  
29    19/56     6/13    90  Conor Mulvey         39  M      8:48  Silver Spring   0:27:19 8:48  0:27:22 8:49  
30    11/72     6/22    89  Tanya Mulvey         39  F      8:50  Silver Spring   0:27:27 8:50  0:27:30 8:51  
31    12/72     7/22    162 Kathleen Persak      32  F      8:56  Bethesda        0:27:46 8:56  0:27:51 8:58  
32    13/72     4/23    144 Jenny Storm          44  F      8:58  North Potomac   0:27:50 8:58  0:27:52 8:59  
33    20/56     6/13    118 Fred Casper          26  M      9:02  Montgomery Vill 0:28:03 9:02  0:28:04 9:02  
34    21/56     7/13    85  David Mike Legrand   22  M      9:04  Hyattsville     0:28:09 9:04  0:28:11 9:04  
35    22/56     2/4     154 David Oliver         58  M      9:07  Potomac         0:28:18 9:07  0:28:25 9:09  
36    14/72     2/7     158 Debbie Martinez      29  F      9:10  Silver Spring   0:28:30 9:11  0:28:34 9:12  
37    23/56     3/4     100 Stephen Roth         55  M      9:12  Rockville       0:28:35 9:12  0:28:37 9:13  
38    15/72     8/22    32  Alyson Leydig        33  F      9:14  Bethesda        0:28:40 9:14  0:28:51 9:17  
39    16/72     2/8     142 Julie Donovan        54  F      9:17  Bethesda        0:28:50 9:17  0:28:55 9:19  
40    17/72     9/22    29  Tehilla Birnbaum     30  F      9:22  Rockville       0:29:07 9:23  0:29:12 9:24  
41    18/72     5/23    135 Tova Rubin           48  F      9:24  Potomac         0:29:13 9:25  0:29:17 9:26  
42    24/56     3/10    65  Ryan Fowler          14  M      9:25  Mc Lean         0:29:14 9:25  0:29:26 9:29  
43    25/56     7/13    19  Steven Yenzer        30  M      9:29  Montgomery Vill 0:29:27 9:29  0:29:34 9:31  
44    26/56     6/13    81  Joseph Panikulam     43  M      9:30  Gaithersburg    0:29:31 9:30  0:29:34 9:31  
45    19/72     3/8     137 Tsippora Rosenberg   57  F      9:34  Potomac         0:29:43 9:34  0:29:48 9:36  
46    20/72     3/7     68  Erica McGrath        27  F      9:37  Pikesville      0:29:52 9:37  0:30:03 9:41  
47    27/56     8/13    74  Andrew Stobie        30  M      9:38  Silver Spring   0:29:55 9:38  0:30:03 9:40  
48    21/72     10/22   108 Brittany Panetta     32  F      9:38  Rockville       0:29:57 9:39  0:29:59 9:39  
49    28/56     8/13    86  Tresor Djaf Digba    26  M      9:39  Washington      0:29:59 9:39  0:30:01 9:40  
50    29/56     9/13    43  Hamzaa Jilani        33  M      9:40  Silver Spring   0:30:02 9:40  0:30:09 9:43  
51    30/56     7/13    157 Jason Schwartz       46  M      9:45  Rockville       0:30:17 9:45  0:30:25 9:48  
52    31/56     9/13    101 Calvin Mitchell      22  M      9:47  Germantown      0:30:25 9:48  0:30:42 9:53  
53    22/72     6/23    55  Carolina Delosrios   47  F      9:52  Rockville       0:30:39 9:52  0:30:43 9:53  
54    32/56     4/10    82  George Panikulam     15  M      9:53  Gaithersburg    0:30:41 9:53  0:30:41 9:53  
55    33/56     1/3     147 Brad Westhafer       66  M      9:56  Mechanicsburg   0:30:53 9:57  0:31:00 9:59  
56    23/72     11/22   59  Renata Hernandez     38  F      9:58  Rockville       0:30:58 9:58  0:30:59 9:59  
57    24/72     4/8     7   Janice Cadel         59  F      10:01 Gaithersburg    0:31:06 10:01 0:31:11 10:02 
58    34/56     10/13   159 Anthony Lopez        30  M      10:01 Silver Spring   0:31:08 10:02 0:31:13 10:03 
59    25/72     7/23    76  Maite Rodriguez      43  F      10:06 Rockville       0:31:22 10:06 0:31:22 10:06 
60    26/72     12/22   47  Jill Foley           31  F      10:09 Silver Spring   0:31:33 10:10 0:31:41 10:12 
61    35/56     8/13    1   Baraka Ondiek        49  M      10:10 Silver Spring   0:31:34 10:10 0:31:35 10:10 
62    27/72     13/22   93  Roberta Ortiz        39  F      10:10 Silver Spring   0:31:35 10:10 0:31:35 10:10 
63    28/72     8/23    23  Alison Melley        46  F      10:11 Gaithersburg    0:31:39 10:11 0:31:44 10:13 
64    29/72     1/8     88  Molly Skinker        17  F      10:20 Germantown      0:32:06 10:20 0:32:07 10:21 
65    30/72     2/8     87  Christina Collins    17  F      10:21 Germantown      0:32:08 10:21 0:32:10 10:21 
66    31/72     4/7     33  Brittany Miller      25  F      10:22 Washington      0:32:12 10:22 0:32:17 10:24 
67    32/72     9/23    143 Elisabeth Fisher     44  F      10:24 Silver Spring   0:32:20 10:25 0:32:26 10:27 
68    33/72     10/23   112 Jody Gil             41  F      10:25 Washington      0:32:22 10:26 0:32:35 10:29 
69    34/72     11/23   62  Leslie Blaha         40  F      10:25 Germantown      0:32:23 10:26 0:32:34 10:29 
70    36/56     5/10    103 Allan Mundo`         19  M      10:31 Gaithersburg    0:32:41 10:31 0:32:42 10:32 
71    35/72     12/23   126 Becky Sher           41  F      10:39 Bethesda        0:33:04 10:39 0:33:16 10:43 
72    36/72     13/23   77  Alejandra Munoz      45  F      10:39 Gaithersburg    0:33:06 10:39 0:33:10 10:41 
73    37/56     9/13    36  Christopher Douma    40  M      10:41 Annapolis       0:33:11 10:41 0:33:14 10:42 
74    38/56     11/13   66  Adrien McDonald      30  M      10:49 Clarksburg      0:33:35 10:49 0:33:48 10:53 
75    37/72     3/8     21  N. Rodman            8   F      10:51 Potomac         0:33:43 10:52 0:33:47 10:53 
76    38/72     5/7     50  Leah Herzfeld        24  F      11:02 Rockville       0:34:17 11:02 0:34:24 11:05 
77    39/72     14/22   20  Samantha Rodman      37  F      11:04 Potomac         0:34:22 11:04 0:34:26 11:05 
78    39/56     12/13   51  Samir Garcia         33  M      11:08 Olney           0:34:35 11:08 0:34:46 11:12 
79    40/72     15/22   64  Zina Afshari         34  F      11:09 Gaithersburg    0:34:37 11:09 0:34:42 11:11 
80    41/72     16/22   95  Paola Bueno          38  F      11:13 Silver Spring   0:34:50 11:13 0:34:51 11:13 
81    40/56     2/3     153 Allen Rose           61  M      11:14 Rockville       0:34:55 11:15 0:35:03 11:17 
82    42/72     17/22   78  Janet McLeod         39  F      11:17 Rockville       0:35:04 11:18 0:35:11 11:20 
83    43/72     14/23   60  Adriana Burgos-Ojeda 40  F      11:17 Washington      0:35:04 11:18 0:35:14 11:21 
84    44/72     5/8     146 Mandy Lemar          51  F      11:22 Potomac         0:35:20 11:23 0:35:28 11:25 
85    41/56     6/10    42  Lucas Reynolds       15  M      11:24 Kensington      0:35:26 11:25 0:35:33 11:27 
86    45/72     15/23   17  Jennifer Reynolds    49  F      11:26 Kensington      0:35:30 11:26 0:35:38 11:28 
87    46/72     1/2     38  Lisa Epstein         64  F      11:37 Rockville       0:36:05 11:37 0:36:06 11:37 
88    42/56     10/13   96  Jeffrey Holtzman     41  M      11:39 Bethesda        0:36:11 11:39 0:36:22 11:43 
89    47/72     18/22   15  Lindsay West         35  F      11:41 Silver Spring   0:36:17 11:41 0:36:26 11:44 
90    48/72     19/22   75  Meagan Tiedemann     34  F      11:42 Silver Spring   0:36:20 11:42 0:36:28 11:44 
91    49/72     2/2     73  Kathleen Stobie      63  F      11:42 Silver Spring   0:36:21 11:42 0:36:28 11:45 
92    43/56     4/4     150 Ronald Adkins        51  M      11:46 Rockville       0:36:34 11:46 0:36:44 11:50 
93    50/72     6/7     152 Deann Diehl          27  F      11:59 Waynesboro      0:37:15 12:00 0:37:24 12:03 
94    51/72     16/23   67  Julie Riggs          48  F      12:00 Rockville       0:37:17 12:00 0:37:21 12:02 
95    52/72     20/22   44  Sonia Siddiqui       30  F      12:10 Silver Spring   0:37:49 12:11 0:37:56 12:13 
96    44/56     10/13   70  Daniel Wadler        24  M      12:13 Washington      0:37:58 12:14 0:38:07 12:16 
97    53/72     4/8     94  A. Ortiz             12  F      12:15 Silver Spring   0:38:02 12:15 0:38:03 12:15 
98    45/56     11/13   133 Jonathan Kay         47  M      12:15 Bethesda        0:38:02 12:15 0:38:12 12:18 
99    46/56     12/13   30  John Heimlich        49  M      12:15 Bethesda        0:38:02 12:15 0:38:12 12:18 
100   54/72     17/23   113 Frances Frost        47  F      12:15 Silver Spring   0:38:02 12:15 0:38:09 12:17 
101   55/72     21/22   35  Norca Yarborough     37  F      12:22 Silver Spring   0:38:25 12:22 0:38:31 12:24 
102   56/72     18/23   84  Theresa Harris       47  F      12:22 Silver Spring   0:38:26 12:22 0:38:33 12:25 
103   57/72     5/8     9   O. Riel              10  F      12:23 Rockville       0:38:28 12:23 0:38:33 12:25 
104   58/72     19/23   8   Elizabeth Riel       40  F      12:24 Rockville       0:38:33 12:25 0:38:38 12:26 
105   59/72     6/8     83  R. Panikulam         11  F      12:27 Gaithersburg    0:38:41 12:27 0:38:46 12:29 
106   47/56     3/3     543 John Westhafer       62  M      12:30 Mecanicsburg    0:38:51 12:31 0:40:09 12:56 
107   48/56     13/13   26  Eric Chiu            36  M      12:46 Silver Spring   0:39:39 12:46 0:39:43 12:47 
108   60/72     6/8     149 Julia Adkins         50  F      12:53 Rockville       0:40:02 12:53 0:40:13 12:57 
109   61/72     1/1     156 Lois Dicker          78  F      13:00 Silver Spring   0:40:23 13:00 0:40:29 13:02 
110   49/56     11/13   125 Payman Azadi         28  M      13:19 Silver Spring   0:41:22 13:19 0:41:23 13:20 
111   62/72     20/23   80  Indra Appukuttan     43  F      13:23 Gaithersburg    0:41:36 13:24 0:41:42 13:26 
112   63/72     7/8     136 Y. Greenblum         12  F      13:36 Potomac         0:42:16 13:37 0:42:20 13:38 
113   64/72     21/23   110 Glenda Lopez         48  F      14:16 Germantown      0:44:19 14:16 0:44:30 14:20 
114   50/56     12/13   25  Joshua Branick       29  M      14:18 Alexandria      0:44:25 14:18 0:44:33 14:21 
115   65/72     7/8     58  Charley Yancey       59  F      14:33 Suitland        0:45:13 14:34 0:45:13 14:34 
116   51/56     7/10    132 Matthew Johnson      16  M      14:37 Washington      0:45:24 14:37 0:45:31 14:39 
117   66/72     8/8     131 Katie Johnson        14  F      14:38 Washington      0:45:29 14:39 0:45:35 14:41 
118   67/72     22/23   129 Vanessa Johnson      45  F      14:41 Washington      0:45:37 14:41 0:45:44 14:44 
119   68/72     8/8     39  Rina Chaves          51  F      14:41 Gaithersburg    0:45:38 14:41 0:45:44 14:43 
120   52/56     13/13   130 Ned Johnson          48  M      14:41 Washington      0:45:38 14:42 0:45:44 14:44 
121   53/56     8/10    115 Phong Danh           18  M      14:47 Washington      0:45:55 14:47 0:46:02 14:49 
122   54/56     13/13   124 Javier Albe Ramos    23  M      14:50 Silver Spring   0:46:06 14:50 0:46:13 14:53 
123   55/56     9/10    104 A. Fokam             10  M      14:51 Hyattsville     0:46:09 14:51 0:46:09 14:51 
124   69/72     7/7     13  Emma Kaveney         29  F      15:01 Silver Spring   0:46:38 15:01 0:46:38 15:01 
125   70/72     22/22   163 Kanika Pasricha      30  F      15:11 Rockville       0:47:10 15:11 0:47:10 15:11 
126   56/56     10/10   106 O. Fokam             12  M      15:57 Hyattsville     0:49:33 15:57 0:49:33 15:57 
127   71/72     23/23   121 Emily Heard          41  F      16:48 Silver Spring   0:52:12 16:48 0:52:24 16:52 
128   72/72     1/1     140 Jamie Wollard        80  F      18:14 Rockville       0:56:40 18:15 0:56:50 18:18 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.