Results For
Lucky Leprechaun 5K Run/Walk

Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     362 Costa Stathis          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:17:26.8 0:17:25.8 5:37  22  74.5       1        M Open   
2     360 Justin Selph           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:18:41.7 0:18:41.0 6:01  24  69.5       2        M Open   
3     61  Baylor Edelman         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:18:56.4 0:18:55.6 6:06  18  68.7       3        M Open   
4     340 Zachery Paladino       M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:19:14.5 0:19:13.4 6:11  15  70.0       1        M 15-19  
5     264 Park Suski             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:19:14.0 0:19:13.6 6:11  24  67.5       1        M 20-24  
6     274 Owen Torczon           M      Houston              TX    US      0:19:24.8 0:19:14.7 6:12  19  67.5       2        M 15-19  
7     21  caleb bonell           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:19:31.1 0:19:29.8 6:17  14  70.3       1        M 10-14  
8     78  kaesen FOLTYN          M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:19:31.3 0:19:30.4 6:17  15  69.0       3        M 15-19  
9     87  Chip Gorman            M      Plano                TX    US      0:20:00.4 0:19:58.7 6:26  55  76.7       1        M Master 
10    277 Jeremy Tucci           M      titusville           FL    US      0:20:18.1 0:20:15.5 6:31  37  66.2       1        M 35-39  
11    24  Craig Booth            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:20:38.5 0:20:36.5 6:38  41  67.0       1        M 40-44  
12    130 Ian Kalra              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:20:51.0 0:20:48.5 6:42  13  67.4       2        M 10-14  
13    368 Jeremy Hutcherson      M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:21:01.9 0:20:57.6 6:45  40  65.4       2        M 40-44  
14    335 Ryan Leil              M      New Glasgow          NS    CA      0:21:13.0 0:21:11.8 6:49  36  62.9       2        M 35-39  
15    263 Pat Sullivan           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:21:14.9 0:21:12.2 6:49  50  69.6       1        M 50-54  
16    375 Ceal Muldoon           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:21:29.6 0:21:28.7 6:55  55  81.3       1        F Open   
17    16  Geoffrey Bilder        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:21:51.1 0:21:42.7 6:59  22  59.8       2        M 20-24  
18    18  Cyrus Blint            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:22:44.4 0:22:12.6 7:09  31  58.8       1        M 30-34  
19    188 Alexander Pandelos     M      South Daytona        FL    US      0:22:39.7 0:22:22.6 7:12  45  63.5       1        M 45-49  
20    306 Jake Wilson            M      Kingston             ON    CA      0:22:45.0 0:22:26.2 7:13  46  63.8       2        M 45-49  
21    151 Patrick Mahoney        M      Fort Collins         CO    US      0:22:34.9 0:22:31.4 7:15  47  64.0       3        M 45-49  
22    200 Shawn Reese            M      Columbus             GA    US      0:22:48.8 0:22:37.2 7:17  38  59.8       3        M 35-39  
23    381 Gregg Galzerano        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:22:52.8 0:22:46.4 7:20  50  64.8       2        M 50-54  
24    32  Chris Campbell         M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:23:07.4 0:22:47.5 7:20  36  58.5       4        M 35-39  
25    73  Betsy Fisher           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:23:28.0 0:23:10.4 7:28  53  73.7       3        F Open   
26    27  Kelsey Brugler         F      Orlando              FL    US      0:23:19.4 0:23:17.6 7:30  30  63.4       2        F Open   
27    156 Ed Martinez            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:23:19.9 0:23:19.6 7:30  45  60.9       4        M 45-49  
28    252 Michael Starnes        M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:23:30.4 0:23:20.5 7:31  37  57.5       5        M 35-39  
29    11  michael baroody        M      Geneva               NY    US      0:24:10.3 0:23:46.3 7:39  19  54.6       4        M 15-19  
30    111 Jeffrey Holbrook       M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:23:53.5 0:23:48.0 7:40  47  60.6       5        M 45-49  
31    56  Anastasia Doshna       F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:23:56.7 0:23:54.4 7:42  36  62.3       1        F 35-39  
32    198 Angie Preston          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:24:00.1 0:23:55.0 7:42  51  69.8       1        F Master 
33    307 Magdalene Wilson       F      Kingston             ON    CA      0:24:13.5 0:23:55.7 7:42  13  67.4       1        F 10-14  
34    211 Lisa Rose              F      Viera                FL    US      0:24:13.1 0:23:58.5 7:43  42  64.0       1        F 40-44  
35    212 Scott Rose             M      Viera                FL    US      0:24:23.0 0:24:05.5 7:45  43  58.1       3        M 40-44  
36    343 Craig Piepmeier        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:24:15.0 0:24:11.3 7:47  58  65.0       1        M 55-59  
37    288 Charlotte Walters      F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:24:18.1 0:24:15.3 7:48  38  61.9       2        F 35-39  
38    270 Tricia Tezel           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:24:25.1 0:24:20.1 7:50  51  68.6       1        F 50-54  
39    70  Alexis Farrell         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:24:54.8 0:24:34.2 7:54  26  60.1       1        F 25-29  
40    348 Jim Westermeyer        M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:24:37.0 0:24:34.8 7:55  52  61.0       3        M 50-54  
41    258 Stephanie Stetson      F      Madison              WI    US      0:24:42.6 0:24:36.5 7:55  55  71.0       1        F 55-59  
42    152 Shannon Mahoney        F      Bozeman              MT    US      0:24:40.2 0:24:36.7 7:55  41  62.0       2        F 40-44  
43    207 Marisa Ricks           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:25:20.7 0:24:41.3 7:57  13  65.3       2        F 10-14  
44    194 Caitlyn Phelps         F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      0:24:57.2 0:24:48.4 7:59  22  59.5       1        F 20-24  
45    36  jared chrudimsky       M      Holden               MA    US      0:25:01.3 0:24:49.5 7:59  42  56.0       4        M 40-44  
46    3   Myra Ahern             F      West Springfield     MA    US      0:24:58.8 0:24:52.5 8:00  41  61.3       3        F 40-44  
47    305 A. Wilson              F      Kingston             ON    CA      0:25:16.8 0:24:58.3 8:02  11  67.7       3        F 10-14  
48    83  Kristin Gonzales       F      Frisco               TX    US      0:25:23.3 0:25:11.9 8:07  37  59.4       3        F 35-39  
49    229 Ronald Searle          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:25:53.0 0:25:12.1 8:07  54  60.4       4        M 50-54  
50    363 Katie Steward          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:25:15.5 0:25:12.5 8:07  28  58.6       2        F 25-29  
51    371 J. V                   M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:25:22.8 0:25:20.3 8:09  12  57.0       3        M 10-14  
52    357 Rhonda Carr            F      Saint Charles        IL    US      0:25:34.0 0:25:23.0 8:10  54  68.0       2        F 50-54  
53    2   Marc Ahern             M      West Springfield     MA    US      0:25:45.9 0:25:39.9 8:16  43  54.5       5        M 40-44  
54    93  Greg Griffin           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:25:55.9 0:25:48.1 8:18  60  61.9       1        M 60-64  
55    183 Robert Obernier        M      Titusville           FL    US      0:26:06.1 0:25:53.9 8:20  59  61.1       2        M 55-59  
56    190 Charles Parker         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:25:59.7 0:25:54.3 8:20  58  60.7       3        M 55-59  
57    377 Steve Fogle            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:26:06.5 0:25:55.9 8:21  49  56.4       6        M 45-49  
58    376 Carrie Ulrick          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:26:10.7 0:26:01.1 8:22  45  60.4       1        F 45-49  
59    323 J. Meckel              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:26:18.3 0:26:01.7 8:23  10  59.7       4        M 10-14  
60    210 Ethan Roebuck          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:26:29.6 0:26:15.8 8:27  14  52.2       5        M 10-14  
61    285 Sydney Volwiler        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:34.1 0:26:18.9 8:28  25  56.1       3        F 25-29  
62    302 Derek Willand          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:34.4 0:26:19.3 8:28  29  49.4       1        M 25-29  
63    127 Thomas Jordan          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:26:30.3 0:26:21.2 8:29  68  64.9       1        M 65-69  
64    172 Lisa Miller            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:26:42.7 0:26:33.3 8:33  64  73.4       1        F 60-64  
65    338 Charlie Venuto         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:26:59.6 0:26:36.3 8:34  62  61.0       2        M 60-64  
66    261 Kiera Sullivan         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:27:02.3 0:26:36.9 8:34  14  59.3       4        F 10-14  
67    49  Doug Czerwinski        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:27:11.1 0:27:03.6 8:43  56  57.1       4        M 55-59  
68    186 George Oswald          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:27:19.7 0:27:15.9 8:47  66  61.6       2        M 65-69  
69    115 Shea Hoyt              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:27:30.1 0:27:16.2 8:47  21  54.1       2        F 20-24  
70    317 Janet Berner           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:27:23.4 0:27:17.4 8:47  57  65.5       2        F 55-59  
71    236 Steve Simmes           M      South Salem          NY    US      0:27:43.8 0:27:18.4 8:47  52  54.9       5        M 50-54  
72    269 Kurt Tezel             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:28:08.0 0:27:22.2 8:49  54  55.6       6        M 50-54  
73    364 Keith Schuh            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:27:55.6 0:27:30.8 8:51  45  51.7       7        M 45-49  
74    160 John Mays              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:27:45.1 0:27:36.8 8:53  55  55.5       5        M 55-59  
75    139 Joe Komaromy           M      Algonquin            IL    US      0:28:06.6 0:27:40.0 8:54  65  60.2       3        M 65-69  
76    146 Eric Larkin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:27:57.8 0:27:40.4 8:54  50  53.3       7        M 50-54  
77    57  Robert Douglas         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:27:56.6 0:27:40.5 8:54  56  55.8       6        M 55-59  
78    148 Alysson Lyons          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:27:54.1 0:27:46.2 8:56  36  53.7       4        F 35-39  
79    248 Judd Spitzer           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:28:07.1 0:27:49.1 8:57  48  52.2       8        M 45-49  
80    197 Janis Powell           F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:27:58.6 0:27:50.8 8:58  61  67.4       2        F 60-64  
81    114 Mary Hoyt              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:28:11.2 0:27:55.7 8:59  52  60.5       3        F 50-54  
82    294 Lorrie Weiland         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:28:17.9 0:27:58.5 9:00  39  53.9       5        F 35-39  
83    281 Lori Ulrich            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:28:17.8 0:28:07.4 9:03  50  58.7       4        F 50-54  
84    189 Dawn Paquette          F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:28:29.4 0:28:13.4 9:05  39  53.4       6        F 35-39  
85    260 Keith Straw            M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:28:43.9 0:28:15.5 9:06  56  54.7       7        M 55-59  
86    275 Robert Torres          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:28:51.8 0:28:15.5 9:06  55  54.3       8        M 55-59  
87    182 Susan O'Connell        F      Houghton             MI    US      0:29:07.1 0:28:23.0 9:08  60  65.3       3        F 60-64  
88    168 Maureen Mcginn         F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:29:22.8 0:28:27.6 9:10  28  51.9       4        F 25-29  
89    341 K. Daniels             F      Titusville           FL    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:32.4 9:11  11  59.2       5        F 10-14  
90    150 Jennifer Mahoney       F      San Francisco        CA    US      0:28:37.7 0:28:33.1 9:11  44  54.6       4        F 40-44  
91    205 Brien Ricci            M      Houghton             MI    US      0:28:50.6 0:28:43.0 9:15  59  55.1       9        M 55-59  
92    316 Frank Zito             M      Westerville          OH    US      0:28:52.6 0:28:43.3 9:15  67  59.0       4        M 65-69  
93    67  Jose Espinoza          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:28:52.1 0:28:43.8 9:15  43  48.7       6        M 40-44  
94    195 David Pick             M      Hortonville          WI    US      0:29:42.1 0:28:48.6 9:16  32  45.4       2        M 30-34  
95    79  Marsha Foster          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:29:36.3 0:28:49.8 9:17  43  53.6       5        F 40-44  
96    342 Logan Colangelo        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:29:16.7 0:28:50.3 9:17  17  45.4       5        M 15-19  
97    372 Madilynn Walker        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:30:02.4 0:28:53.1 9:18  20  51.1       3        F 20-24  
98    308 E. Wolverton           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:29:45.9 0:28:53.9 9:18  10  60.2       6        F 10-14  
99    337 aileen flanagan        F      Parsippany           NJ    US      0:28:59.2 0:28:54.2 9:18  56  61.2       3        F 55-59  
100   25  Robert Booth           M      Tifton               GA    US      0:29:02.7 0:28:54.4 9:18  57  53.9       10       M 55-59  
101   192 Zachary Peaden         M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      0:29:13.5 0:28:58.4 9:20  23  44.8       3        M 20-24  
102   312 Shannon Wyatt          F      Fort Knox            KY    US      0:29:22.0 0:28:59.9 9:20  42  52.9       6        F 40-44  
103   208 Matthew Ricks          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:29:53.8 0:29:01.8 9:21  48  50.1       9        M 45-49  
104   358 Evelyn Bush            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:29:26.9 0:29:03.1 9:21  50  56.9       5        F 50-54  
105   48  David Cunneen          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:29:46.5 0:29:07.8 9:23  55  52.6       11       M 55-59  
106   75  Marisa Flint           F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:29:30.2 0:29:10.2 9:23  52  57.9       6        F 50-54  
107   227 Mark Schultz           M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      0:29:29.0 0:29:11.9 9:24  27  44.5       2        M 25-29  
108   226 Katherine Schultz      F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      0:29:30.1 0:29:15.3 9:25  23  50.5       4        F 20-24  
109   123 Maureen Johnson        F      Houston              TX    US      0:29:32.5 0:29:20.5 9:27  56  60.3       4        F 55-59  
110   119 Edward Jerdonek        M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:30:10.7 0:29:22.8 9:27  56  52.6       12       M 55-59  
111   330 Patricia Nowak         F      Orchard Park         NY    US      0:29:40.8 0:29:35.0 9:31  58  61.2       5        F 55-59  
112   328 Kim Jackson            M      Orchard Park         NY    US      0:29:40.8 0:29:35.0 9:31  61  54.4       3        M 60-64  
113   351 Christy Zieres         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:29:51.1 0:29:41.5 9:33  57  60.2       6        F 55-59  
114   259 Lisa Strahammer        F      Sierra Vista         AZ    US      0:30:09.9 0:29:47.7 9:35  38  50.4       7        F 35-39  
115   187 Marion Oswald          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:29:58.7 0:29:54.7 9:38  60  62.0       4        F 60-64  
116   356 Rafael Musseb-Giy      M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:01.4 0:29:55.1 9:38  53  50.5       8        M 50-54  
117   278 Vanessa Tucci          F      Titusville           FL    US      0:30:42.2 0:29:57.7 9:39  36  49.7       8        F 35-39  
118   39  Z. Colangelo           M      Indain Harbour Beach FL    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:21.4 9:46  9   53.6       1        M 1- 9   
119   76  Patricia Folsom        F      Titusville           FL    US      0:30:39.9 0:30:33.1 9:50  61  61.4       5        F 60-64  
120   352 Loran Serwin           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:44.2 0:30:34.4 9:50  63  53.5       4        M 60-64  
121   369 Beth Christy           F      Bend                 OR    US      0:31:17.7 0:30:36.4 9:51  47  52.3       2        F 45-49  
122   298 Sheila White           F      Lewisville           NC    US      0:31:00.2 0:30:46.2 9:54  47  52.0       3        F 45-49  
123   267 Morgan Taylor          F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:32:15.6 0:31:04.6 10:00 24  47.5       5        F 20-24  
124   147 John Lose              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:31:23.6 0:31:06.7 10:01 59  50.9       13       M 55-59  
125   29  Heather Burris         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:32:17.8 0:31:06.7 10:01 24  47.5       6        F 20-24  
126   109 Sarah Hills            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:31:35.3 0:31:15.7 10:04 23  47.2       7        F 20-24  
127   43  Michael Covello        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:32:31.1 0:31:20.5 10:05 53  48.2       9        M 50-54  
128   116 Gavin Hunter           M      Mims                 FL    US      0:31:42.7 0:31:23.1 10:06 29  41.4       3        M 25-29  
129   30  Stephanie Butera       F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:32:34.6 0:31:24.9 10:07 46  50.5       4        F 45-49  
130   167 Maggie McGinn          F      Hortonville          WI    US      0:32:32.4 0:31:38.8 10:11 32  46.7       1        F 30-34  
131   105 Jamie Henderson        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:32:56.0 0:31:46.5 10:14 40  47.7       7        F 40-44  
132   77  A. FOLTYN              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:32:18.8 0:31:47.9 10:14 10  54.7       7        F 10-14  
133   215 Charles Ryan           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:04.1 0:31:54.1 10:16 31  40.9       3        M 30-34  
134   185 Ron Osler              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:32:20.7 0:31:58.1 10:17 78  62.0       1        M 75-79  
135   177 Johanna Murphy         F      Kingston             ON    CA      0:32:19.2 0:32:00.0 10:18 47  50.0       5        F 45-49  
136   59  Valerie Eastman        F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:32:25.4 0:32:01.7 10:19 49  51.0       6        F 45-49  
137   155 Jessica Mannes         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:21.7 0:32:05.7 10:20 35  46.3       9        F 35-39  
138   62  Ron Elkins             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:32:40.6 0:32:17.2 10:24 70  54.1       1        M 70-74  
139   28  Linda Bunting          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:32:48.0 0:32:17.8 10:24 56  54.8       7        F 55-59  
140   286 Mary Voor              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:32:48.2 0:32:17.9 10:24 21  45.7       8        F 20-24  
141   380 Erin Merrow            F                                         0:32:43.8 0:32:18.0 10:24 26  45.7       5        F 25-29  
142   379 R. Fish                M                                         0:32:43.9 0:32:18.5 10:24 10  48.1       6        M 10-14  
143   251 Elaine Stark           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:32:37.7 0:32:19.8 10:24 53  52.8       7        F 50-54  
144   365 Cory Collins           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:33:19.1 0:32:20.4 10:25 31  40.4       4        M 30-34  
145   366 Dylon Collins          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:24.3 0:32:27.1 10:27 23  40.0       4        M 20-24  
146   4   Larry Allan            M      Buffalo              NY    US      0:32:54.9 0:32:37.0 10:30 72  54.9       2        M 70-74  
147   8   Marie Arrao            F      Saratoga Springs     NY    US      0:33:06.0 0:32:38.7 10:30 62  58.2       6        F 60-64  
148   131 B. Kern                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:32:43.7 0:32:39.6 10:31 10  53.2       8        F 10-14  
149   1   Jack Adkins            M      Deland               FL    US      0:33:02.1 0:32:42.6 10:32 59  48.4       14       M 55-59  
150   247 Diane Spicer           F      Tampa                FL    US      0:32:52.0 0:32:43.5 10:32 66  61.1       1        F 65-69  
151   69  Skyhawk Fadigan        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:33:28.7 0:32:44.4 10:32 55  53.3       8        F 55-59  
152   58  Guenter Draudt         M      London               ON    CA      0:32:55.5 0:32:55.5 10:36 66  51.0       5        M 65-69  
153   46  Matt Cronan            M      Orlando              FL    US      0:33:31.2 0:32:56.1 10:36 38  41.0       6        M 35-39  
154   45  Christie Cronan        F      Orlando              FL    US      0:33:31.6 0:32:56.2 10:36 35  45.1       10       F 35-39  
155   68  Nicole Espinoza        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:33:07.4 0:33:00.4 10:37 33  44.8       2        F 30-34  
156   136 Pat Kiesselbach        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:36.4 0:33:05.1 10:39 68  62.1       2        F 65-69  
157   241 Doug Sonosky           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:33:38.6 0:33:19.6 10:44 53  45.3       10       M 50-54  
158   102 Jen Harris             F      Geneva               NY    US      0:33:45.2 0:33:20.4 10:44 46  47.5       7        F 45-49  
159   234 Wyn Sigman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:41.8 0:33:23.2 10:45 54  51.7       8        F 50-54  
160   15  Marilyn Bertot         F      Titusville           FL    US      0:33:59.4 0:33:29.6 10:47 60  55.3       7        F 60-64  
161   255 Ann Steiner            F      Floyds Knobs         IN    US      0:34:19.8 0:33:30.9 10:47 64  58.1       8        F 60-64  
162   173 Amanda Monette         F      Davis Junction       IL    US      0:34:00.4 0:33:37.4 10:49 41  45.4       8        F 40-44  
163   63  Tina Elkins            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      0:34:00.8 0:33:37.8 10:49 52  50.2       9        F 50-54  
164   346 Carmen Austrup         F      Port Sydney          ON    CA      0:34:10.7 0:33:44.4 10:52 47  47.4       8        F 45-49  
165   289 Tanisha Walters        F      Malabar              FL    US      0:33:50.1 0:33:46.8 10:52 44  46.1       9        F 40-44  
166   230 chuck sheehan          M      Titusville           FL    US      0:35:08.3 0:34:02.0 10:57 55  45.1       15       M 55-59  
167   339 B. Kushmick            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:34:07.4 0:34:02.1 10:57 12  48.4       9        F 10-14  
168   303 L. Williams            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:34:08.0 0:34:03.3 10:58 12  48.4       10       F 10-14  
169   92  Keith Grice            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:27.5 0:34:07.7 10:59 53  44.2       11       M 50-54  
170   196 Ron Pizatella          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:34:36.1 0:34:09.3 11:00 60  46.7       5        M 60-64  
171   344 Christina Sacker       F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:35:12.4 0:34:10.3 11:00 49  47.8       9        F 45-49  
172   332 Kathy Carswell         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:34:45.6 0:34:24.1 11:04 54  50.2       10       F 50-54  
173   333 Scott Carswell         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:34:45.9 0:34:24.4 11:04 49  42.5       10       M 45-49  
174   176 Meghan Mosebar         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:11.0 0:34:28.4 11:06 40  44.0       10       F 40-44  
175   228 Laura Scott            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:35:14.3 0:34:30.2 11:06 37  43.4       11       F 35-39  
176   64  Eleyna Enrique         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:18.5 0:34:31.6 11:07 19  42.8       1        F 15-19  
177   140 Susie Koontz           F      MERRITT ISLAND       FL    US      0:34:53.6 0:34:35.7 11:08 72  62.8       1        F 70-74  
178   161 Michael McAllister     M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:34:54.4 0:34:51.3 11:13 63  47.0       6        M 60-64  
179   143 Ada Landron            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:35:29.2 0:35:05.5 11:18 59  52.2       9        F 55-59  
180   199 Cathy Rauback          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:35:29.2 0:35:06.6 11:18 46  45.1       10       F 45-49  
181   233 Steven Siegrist        M      Grand Ledge          MI    US      0:35:33.7 0:35:19.0 11:22 68  48.4       6        M 65-69  
182   126 Nancy Johnson-Maloney  F      Houston              TX    US      0:35:44.6 0:35:31.0 11:26 60  52.2       9        F 60-64  
183   138 Kathy Komarmoy         F      Algonquin            IL    US      0:36:18.2 0:35:39.7 11:29 63  54.0       10       F 60-64  
184   97  H. Harrington          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:37:05.7 0:35:51.8 11:33 9   50.0       1        F 1- 9   
185   297 K. White               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:36:37.0 0:35:53.0 11:33 9   50.0       2        F 1- 9   
186   336 Michelle Hedstrom      F      Denver               CO    US      0:36:16.1 0:35:53.3 11:33 44  43.4       11       F 40-44  
187   296 Jason White            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:36:37.0 0:35:53.7 11:33 42  38.7       7        M 40-44  
188   159 CLARK MAXWELL          M      MELBOURNE            FL    US      0:36:13.0 0:35:54.5 11:33 60  44.5       7        M 60-64  
189   52  Katie Dennison         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:23.7 0:36:07.2 11:38 33  41.0       3        F 30-34  
190   47  Betsy Cunneen          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:36:48.1 0:36:09.8 11:38 56  48.9       10       F 55-59  
191   235 Anne Marie Simmes      F      South Salem          NY    US      0:37:10.1 0:36:12.1 11:39 51  46.1       11       F 50-54  
192   120 Bonnie Jesensky        F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:36:38.6 0:36:12.8 11:39 53  47.2       12       F 50-54  
193   26  Thomas Browder         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:37:00.6 0:36:15.0 11:40 49  40.4       11       M 45-49  
194   359 Rebecca Acosta         F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:36:31.7 0:36:16.0 11:40 23  40.7       9        F 20-24  
195   170 Megan McManus          F      New Kensington       PA    US      0:37:00.8 0:36:20.1 11:42 32  40.7       4        F 30-34  
196   103 Ken Harris             M      Geneva               NY    US      0:36:57.6 0:36:32.7 11:46 47  39.4       12       M 45-49  
197   118 Maureen James          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:01.9 0:36:39.3 11:48 57  48.8       11       F 55-59  
198   283 Kathy Van Metter       F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:37:10.2 0:36:48.3 11:51 59  49.8       12       F 55-59  
199   34  Kenneth Charles        M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:37:39.5 0:37:14.6 11:59 62  43.6       8        M 60-64  
200   117 Maryann Infusino       F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:37:39.6 0:37:14.8 11:59 59  49.2       13       F 55-59  
201   178 Jennifer Murray        F      Frankford            DE    US      0:38:33.9 0:37:58.1 12:13 43  40.7       12       F 40-44  
202   153 Victoria Mahoney       F      Fort Collins         CO    US      0:38:08.3 0:38:04.6 12:15 13  42.3       11       F 10-14  
203   179 Rich Nicoli            M      Cocoa beach          FL    US      0:39:02.7 0:38:22.2 12:21 70  45.5       3        M 70-74  
204   175 M. Mosebar             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:10.3 0:38:26.8 12:22 11  44.0       12       F 10-14  
205   142 Marsha Lake            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:38:47.2 0:38:27.6 12:23 64  50.7       11       F 60-64  
206   157 Kymmie Martinez        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:39:31.6 0:38:28.5 12:23 38  39.0       12       F 35-39  
207   144 Kenneth Lankford       M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:39:24.4 0:38:36.0 12:25 44  36.5       8        M 40-44  
208   145 Rachelle Lankford      F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:39:30.3 0:38:37.8 12:26 45  40.7       11       F 45-49  
209   50  Naida Danielson        F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:39:42.3 0:38:39.8 12:27 46  41.0       12       F 45-49  
210   110 Chrystal Holaway       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:42.1 0:38:40.3 12:27 36  38.5       13       F 35-39  
211   88  Rebecca Granholm       F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:39:47.2 0:38:50.1 12:30 29  38.0       6        F 25-29  
212   240 Tracy Smith            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:39:22.0 0:38:59.5 12:33 49  41.9       13       F 45-49  
213   133 B. Kern                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:39:17.7 0:39:12.6 12:37 10  44.3       13       F 10-14  
214   132 Brandon Kern           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:39:19.0 0:39:15.1 12:38 46  36.5       13       M 45-49  
215   331 Deborah Smith          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:39:44.3 0:39:25.5 12:41 60  47.0       12       F 60-64  
216   320 Sydney Brooks          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:04.8 0:40:09.4 12:56 20  36.8       10       F 20-24  
217   95  Jeff Grubesich         M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:40:19.8 0:40:12.1 12:56 31  32.5       5        M 30-34  
218   101 Steve Harrington       M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:41:57.4 0:40:45.8 13:07 55  37.6       16       M 55-59  
219   311 Kathy Worthington      F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:41:51.4 0:41:01.5 13:12 47  39.0       14       F 45-49  
220   373 Cindy Regan            F                                         0:41:35.1 0:41:02.9 13:13 66  48.7       3        F 65-69  
221   203 Amanda Reynolds        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:42:17.6 0:41:07.5 13:14 33  36.0       5        F 30-34  
222   19  Sue Bolda              F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:42:05.6 0:41:23.0 13:19 56  42.7       14       F 55-59  
223   237 Brittany Simmons       F      Mims                 FL    US      0:42:02.4 0:41:42.3 13:25 28  35.4       7        F 25-29  
224   12  Ronald Battista        M      Titusville           FL    US      0:42:10.3 0:41:46.8 13:27 56  37.0       17       M 55-59  
225   301 Christina Wilder       F      Mims                 FL    US      0:42:18.9 0:41:58.4 13:31 28  35.2       8        F 25-29  
226   20  Tim Bolda              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:42:47.7 0:42:04.5 13:33 55  36.4       18       M 55-59  
227   322 Kathryn Hadoulias      F      Mims                 FL    US      0:43:02.4 0:42:09.3 13:34 40  36.0       13       F 40-44  
228   309 Jenny Wolverton        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:43:02.4 0:42:09.5 13:34 44  37.0       14       F 40-44  
229   213 Shareen Roupp          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:43:00.4 0:42:16.4 13:36 50  39.1       13       F 50-54  
230   184 Debra Ocker            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:44:01.9 0:43:06.8 13:53 56  41.0       15       F 55-59  
231   125 Shannon Johnson        F      Titusville           FL    US      0:43:56.0 0:43:23.7 13:58 65  45.5       4        F 65-69  
232   53  Amy Dimond             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:20.0 0:43:38.4 14:03 47  36.7       15       F 45-49  
233   96  Colette Gustavson      F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:44:30.4 0:43:42.1 14:04 67  46.4       5        F 65-69  
234   273 Tom Timothy            M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:44:18.2 0:43:45.6 14:05 71  40.4       4        M 70-74  
235   329 K. Michelfelder        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:44:53.9 0:44:18.1 14:16 6   44.4       2        M 1- 9   
236   158 Madeline Marx          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:44:53.4 0:44:19.0 14:16 33  33.4       6        F 30-34  
237   310 M. Wolverton           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:45:10.6 0:44:25.2 14:18 12  37.1       14       F 10-14  
238   321 K. Futch               F      Mims                 FL    US      0:45:15.0 0:44:29.8 14:19 12  37.0       15       F 10-14  
239   287 Ella Walker            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:45:16.4 0:44:31.5 14:20 13  36.2       16       F 10-14  
240   349 Ann Marie Antonevich   F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:45:58.7 0:44:36.9 14:22 38  33.7       14       F 35-39  
241   66  Dave Errickson         M      Sellersville         PA    US      0:46:03.7 0:44:50.7 14:26 62  36.2       9        M 60-64  
242   345 K. Cannan              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:46:06.6 0:44:52.2 14:27 11  37.7       17       F 10-14  
243   326 Rob Strong             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:46:02.3 0:45:22.5 14:36 64  36.4       10       M 60-64  
244   231 eileen sheehan         F      Titusville           FL    US      0:46:42.1 0:45:34.1 14:40 55  38.3       16       F 55-59  
245   256 Jennifer Stem          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:46:04.4 0:45:43.1 14:43 25  32.3       9        F 25-29  
246   271 Maria Thomas           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:47:03.7 0:45:46.3 14:44 52  36.9       14       F 50-54  
247   112 Kendalle Holley        F      Orlando              FL    US      0:46:01.8 0:45:48.2 14:45 17  32.7       2        F 15-19  
248   378 Marion Powell          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:46:53.9 0:46:07.5 14:51 50  35.8       15       F 50-54  
249   327 Allison Worthington    F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:47:00.5 0:46:09.1 14:51 21  32.0       11       F 20-24  
250   291 Jennifer Ward          F      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      0:47:00.0 0:46:27.1 14:57 48  34.8       16       F 45-49  
251   13  Samantha Bauer         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:47:11.2 0:46:39.1 15:01 30  31.7       7        F 30-34  
252   280 Chris Ulrich           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:47:53.7 0:46:39.4 15:01 53  32.4       12       M 50-54  
253   324 Jake Mickevicius       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:03.2 0:47:07.8 15:10 19  27.5       6        M 15-19  
254   42  Kristi Cool            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:47:54.6 0:47:08.4 15:10 34  31.5       8        F 30-34  
255   265 Jan Swanson            F      Titusville           FL    US      0:47:53.7 0:47:18.4 15:14 51  35.3       16       F 50-54  
256   169 Patricia McGinn        F      Brookfield           WI    US      0:48:28.4 0:47:32.9 15:18 64  41.0       13       F 60-64  
257   54  Victor Dodds           M      Dublin               OH    US      0:48:03.4 0:47:33.1 15:18 72  37.7       5        M 70-74  
258   166 David McGinn           M      Brookfield           WI    US      0:48:28.8 0:47:34.1 15:19 66  35.3       7        M 65-69  
259   22  c. bonell              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:48:36.8 0:47:37.0 15:20 9   34.2       3        M 1- 9   
260   23  nicole bonell          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:48:39.0 0:47:39.4 15:20 46  33.3       17       F 45-49  
261   224 V. Saxon               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:48:08.4 0:47:53.6 15:25 12  34.4       18       F 10-14  
262   361 T. Newton-Parquette    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:10.0 0:47:55.1 15:25 12  34.4       19       F 10-14  
263   319 Erin Bir               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:42.8 0:48:18.4 15:33 47  33.1       18       F 45-49  
264   318 Aj Bir                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:42.5 0:48:19.4 15:33 47  29.8       14       M 45-49  
265   367 Greg Charrin           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:49:31.9 0:48:35.0 15:38 59  32.6       19       M 55-59  
266   65  Lisa Enrique           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:04.3 0:48:56.5 15:45 47  32.7       19       F 45-49  
267   72  Tracey Firkel          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:04.3 0:48:56.5 15:45 43  31.6       15       F 40-44  
268   149 Cindy MacDonald        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:49:56.4 0:49:28.1 15:55 60  37.5       14       F 60-64  
269   295 Carolyn West-Stone     F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:50:16.8 0:49:34.8 15:57 77  47.2       1        F 75-79  
270   104 Tammy Hebert           F      Titusville           FL    US      0:50:55.6 0:50:22.3 16:13 51  33.2       17       F 50-54  
271   181 Amy Nunez              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:50:55.9 0:50:22.6 16:13 25  29.3       10       F 25-29  
272   374 Kerry Griessmeyer      M      Manitowoc            WI    US      0:50:57.0 0:50:23.3 16:13 69  34.3       8        M 65-69  
273   223 Lacey Saxon            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:51:04.3 0:50:27.3 16:14 48  32.0       20       F 45-49  
274   304 Sophie Williams        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:51:04.4 0:50:28.1 16:15 51  33.1       18       F 50-54  
275   217 Jessica Ryan           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:50:56.1 0:50:39.3 16:18 31  29.2       9        F 30-34  
276   216 E. Ryan                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:50:56.0 0:50:39.7 16:18 10  34.3       20       F 10-14  
277   51  Donna De Weil          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:51:55.8 0:51:39.3 16:38 62  36.8       15       F 60-64  
278   201 Don Reott              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:53:14.9 0:52:15.1 16:49 59  30.3       20       M 55-59  
279   202 Suzanne Reott          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:53:15.2 0:52:15.5 16:49 59  35.1       17       F 55-59  
280   279 Concetta Udicious      F      Royersford           PA    US      0:53:09.7 0:52:35.2 16:56 70  40.2       2        F 70-74  
281   7   Amy Archer             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:36.8 0:52:46.7 16:59 53  32.4       19       F 50-54  
282   137 Sandy Klebous          F      Orlando              FL    US      0:53:36.9 0:52:47.3 16:59 25  28.0       11       F 25-29  
283   245 B. Spencer             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:53:46.3 0:52:48.9 17:00 5   40.6       4        M 1- 9   
284   246 Matt Spencer           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:53:48.3 0:52:51.4 17:01 32  24.8       6        M 30-34  
285   254 Rick Stees             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:54:13.9 0:53:06.9 17:06 58  29.6       21       M 55-59  
286   253 Diane Stees            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:54:15.1 0:53:08.0 17:06 55  32.9       18       F 55-59  
287   221 David Sanchez          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:57.0 0:53:12.6 17:08 47  27.1       15       M 45-49  
288   35  Kristie Christenson    F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:53:56.5 0:53:13.0 17:08 41  28.7       16       F 40-44  
289   222 Marilyn Sanchez        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:56.8 0:53:13.0 17:08 40  28.5       17       F 40-44  
290   238 Ann Smith              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:53:51.3 0:53:13.2 17:08 60  34.8       16       F 60-64  
291   282 Celeste Van Ewyk       F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:53:51.4 0:53:13.6 17:08 55  32.8       19       F 55-59  
292   355 Joe Franz              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:54:21.1 0:53:20.0 17:10 51  27.9       13       M 50-54  
293   354 A. Franz               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:54:20.5 0:53:20.3 17:10 5   39.5       3        F 1- 9   
294   290 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      0:54:07.3 0:53:27.4 17:12 70  39.5       3        F 70-74  
295   313 Ted Wyberanec          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:55:18.3 0:53:58.4 17:22 56  28.6       22       M 55-59  
296   80  Courtney Furton        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:54:45.8 0:54:21.4 17:30 23  27.2       12       F 20-24  
297   244 Tim Sparks             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:54:46.1 0:54:21.7 17:30 54  28.0       14       M 50-54  
298   382 V. White               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:55:32.7 0:54:32.4 17:33 6   36.9       4        F 1- 9   
299   124 Morris Johnson         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:57:19.7 0:56:28.2 18:11 80  36.7       1        M 80-99  
300   164 Michael mccutchan      F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:57:41.4 0:56:32.2 18:12 50  29.2       20       F 50-54  
301   219 Michael Sadowski       M      Wyandotte            MI    US      0:57:43.3 0:56:32.4 18:12 60  28.2       11       M 60-64  
302   266 Margaret Talbot-Bedard F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:57:12.2 0:56:32.6 18:12 56  31.3       20       F 55-59  
303   14  Marcel Bedard          M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:57:13.6 0:56:33.6 18:12 61  28.5       12       M 60-64  
304   218 Ann Marie Sadowski     F      Jerome               MI    US      0:57:42.5 0:56:34.1 18:12 56  31.3       21       F 55-59  
305   165 Terri McCutchan        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:57:41.8 0:56:35.3 18:13 50  29.2       21       F 50-54  
306   135 Carrie Kerr            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:58:38.8 0:58:08.1 18:43 30  25.4       10       F 30-34  
307   191 Thomas Patterson       M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:59:20.3 0:58:19.5 18:46 69  29.6       9        M 65-69  
308   325 Sharon Patterson       F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:59:20.1 0:58:19.6 18:46 68  35.2       6        F 65-69  
309   107 Sharon Henderson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:57.0 0:59:44.7 19:14 71  35.8       4        F 70-74  
310   106 Les Henderson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:56.9 0:59:45.1 19:14 69  28.9       10       M 65-69  
311   90  J. Gregory             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:00:24.1 0:59:45.6 19:14 6   32.9       5        M 1- 9   
312   122 Dodie Johnson          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:00:38.6 0:59:48.1 19:15 80  41.1       1        F 80-99  
313   91  Nicole Gregory         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:00:26.7 0:59:49.8 19:15 35  24.8       15       F 35-39  
314   89  E. Gregory             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:00:28.7 0:59:50.7 19:16 4              5        F 1- 9   
315   347 Norma Boll             F      Plymouth             WI    US      1:00:55.8 1:00:03.0 19:20 81  41.7       2        F 80-99  
316   314 Corrine Youngblood     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:01:30.7 1:00:52.7 19:36 71  35.2       5        F 70-74  
317   37  John Cielukowski       M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:01:43.1 1:01:02.6 19:39 59  25.9       23       M 55-59  
318   38  Michele Cielukowski    F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:01:43.8 1:01:03.0 19:39 58  29.6       22       F 55-59  
319   250 Becca Stanley          F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:02:47.2 1:01:50.5 19:54 24  23.9       13       F 20-24  
320   10  Amanda Baltimore       F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:02:47.3 1:01:52.5 19:55 33  23.9       11       F 30-34  
321   353 John Laduran           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:04:30.5 1:03:15.9 20:22 55  24.2       24       M 55-59  
322   5   Rebecca Alvarez        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:04:30.0 1:03:15.9 20:22 37  23.7       16       F 35-39  
323   163 Maureen McCormick      F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:04:30.8 1:03:17.4 20:22 69  32.9       7        F 65-69  
324   44  Carol Coyne            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:08:25.7 1:07:48.9 21:50 83  38.6       3        F 80-99  
325   370 Amanda Reubin          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:15:24.0 1:13:59.7 23:49 24  20.0       14       F 20-24  
326   220 Angela Saldana         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:16:18.2 1:14:53.7 24:06 90  44.5       4        F 80-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Costa Stathis  362 22  1       M      Cocoa Beach FL US    17:26.8 
2     Justin Selph   360 24  2       M      Cocoa Beach FL US    18:41.7 
3     Baylor Edelman 61  18  3       M      Merritt Island FL US 18:56.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ceal Muldoon   375 55  16      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 21:29.6 
2     Kelsey Brugler 27  30  26      F      Orlando FL US     23:19.4 
3     Betsy Fisher   73  53  25      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 23:28.0 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Chip Gorman 87  55  9       M      Plano TX US 20:00.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Angie Preston 198 51  32      F      Merritt Island FL US 24:00.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Z. Colangelo    39  9   118     M      Indain Harbour Beach FL US 30:21.4 
2     K. Michelfelder 329 6   235     M      Cocoa Beach FL US          44:18.1 
3     c. bonell       22  9   259     M      Cocoa Beach FL US          47:37.0 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     caleb bonell 21  14  7       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 19:29.8 
2     Ian Kalra    130 13  12      M      Melbourne FL US   20:48.5 
3     J. V         371 12  51      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 25:20.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Zachery Paladino 340 15  4       M      Merritt Island FL US 19:13.4 
2     Owen Torczon     274 19  6       M      Houston TX US        19:14.7 
3     kaesen FOLTYN    78  15  8       M      Cocoa FL US          19:30.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Park Suski      264 24  5       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 19:13.6 
2     Geoffrey Bilder 16  22  17      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 21:42.7 
3     Zachary Peaden  192 23  101     M      Patrick Afb FL US 28:58.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Derek Willand 302 29  62      M      Melbourne FL US   26:19.3 
2     Mark Schultz  227 27  107     M      Patrick Afb FL US 29:11.9 
3     Gavin Hunter  116 29  128     M      Mims FL US        31:23.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Cyrus Blint  18  31  18      M      Cocoa Beach FL US     22:12.6 
2     David Pick   195 32  94      M      Hortonville WI US     28:48.6 
3     Charles Ryan 215 31  133     M      Satellite Beach FL US 31:54.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeremy Tucci 277 37  10      M      titusville FL US  20:15.5 
2     Ryan Leil    335 36  14      M      New Glasgow NS CA 21:11.8 
3     Shawn Reese  200 38  22      M      Columbus GA US    22:37.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Craig Booth       24  41  11      M      Palm Bay FL US    20:36.5 
2     Jeremy Hutcherson 368 40  13      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 20:57.6 
3     Scott Rose        212 43  35      M      Viera FL US       24:05.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alexander Pandelos 188 45  19      M      South Daytona FL US 22:22.6 
2     Jake Wilson        306 46  20      M      Kingston ON CA      22:26.2 
3     Patrick Mahoney    151 47  21      M      Fort Collins CO US  22:31.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Pat Sullivan    263 50  15      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    21:12.2 
2     Gregg Galzerano 381 50  23      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    22:46.4 
3     Jim Westermeyer 348 52  40      M      Cape Canaveral FL US 24:34.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Craig Piepmeier 343 58  36      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    24:11.3 
2     Robert Obernier 183 59  55      M      Titusville FL US     25:53.9 
3     Charles Parker  190 58  56      M      Merritt Island FL US 25:54.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Greg Griffin   93  60  54      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    25:48.1 
2     Charlie Venuto 338 62  65      M      Merritt Island FL US 26:36.3 
3     Kim Jackson    328 61  112     M      Orchard Park NY US   29:35.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thomas Jordan 127 68  63      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 26:21.2 
2     George Oswald 186 66  68      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 27:15.9 
3     Joe Komaromy  139 65  75      M      Algonquin IL US   27:40.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ron Elkins  62  70  138     M      Palm Coast FL US  32:17.2 
2     Larry Allan 4   72  146     M      Buffalo NY US     32:37.0 
3     Rich Nicoli 179 70  203     M      Cocoa beach FL US 38:22.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ron Osler 185 78  134     M      Cocoa Beach FL US 31:58.1 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Morris Johnson 124 80  299     M      Cocoa Beach FL US 56:28.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     H. Harrington 97  9   184     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 35:51.8 
2     K. White      297 9   185     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 35:53.0 
3     A. Franz      354 5   293     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 53:20.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Magdalene Wilson 307 13  33      F      Kingston ON CA    23:55.7 
2     Marisa Ricks     207 13  43      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 24:41.3 
3     A. Wilson        305 11  47      F      Kingston ON CA    24:58.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eleyna Enrique  64  19  176     F      Melbourne FL US 34:31.6 
2     Kendalle Holley 112 17  247     F      Orlando FL US   45:48.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Caitlyn Phelps  194 22  44      F      Saint Cloud FL US 24:48.4 
2     Shea Hoyt       115 21  69      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 27:16.2 
3     Madilynn Walker 372 20  97      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 28:53.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alexis Farrell  70  26  39      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 24:34.2 
2     Katie Steward   363 28  50      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 25:12.5 
3     Sydney Volwiler 285 25  61      F      Melbourne FL US   26:18.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Maggie McGinn   167 32  130     F      Hortonville WI US 31:38.8 
2     Nicole Espinoza 68  33  155     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 33:00.4 
3     Katie Dennison  52  33  189     F      Melbourne FL US   36:07.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anastasia Doshna  56  36  31      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 23:54.4 
2     Charlotte Walters 288 38  37      F      Rockledge FL US   24:15.3 
3     Kristin Gonzales  83  37  48      F      Frisco TX US      25:11.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lisa Rose       211 42  34      F      Viera FL US            23:58.5 
2     Shannon Mahoney 152 41  42      F      Bozeman MT US          24:36.7 
3     Myra Ahern      3   41  46      F      West Springfield MA US 24:52.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carrie Ulrick 376 45  58      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 26:01.1 
2     Beth Christy  369 47  121     F      Bend OR US        30:36.4 
3     Sheila White  298 47  122     F      Lewisville NC US  30:46.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tricia Tezel 270 51  38      F      Cocoa Beach FL US   24:20.1 
2     Rhonda Carr  357 54  52      F      Saint Charles IL US 25:23.0 
3     Mary Hoyt    114 52  81      F      Cocoa Beach FL US   27:55.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Stetson 258 55  41      F      Madison WI US        24:36.5 
2     Janet Berner      317 57  70      F      Merritt Island FL US 27:17.4 
3     aileen flanagan   337 56  99      F      Parsippany NJ US     28:54.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Miller     172 64  64      F      Cocoa Beach FL US  26:33.3 
2     Janis Powell    197 61  80      F      Indianapolis IN US 27:50.8 
3     Susan O'Connell 182 60  87      F      Houghton MI US     28:23.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Diane Spicer    247 66  150     F      Tampa FL US     32:43.5 
2     Pat Kiesselbach 136 68  156     F      Melbourne FL US 33:05.1 
3     Cindy Regan     373 66  220     F                      41:02.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Susie Koontz          140 72  177     F      MERRITT ISLAND FL US 34:35.7 
2     Concetta Udicious     279 70  280     F      Royersford PA US     52:35.2 
3     Anonymous Participant 290 70  294     F        US                 53:27.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carolyn West-Stone 295 77  269     F      Indianapolis IN US 49:34.8 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Dodie Johnson 122 80  312     F      Cocoa Beach FL US    59:48.1   
2     Norma Boll    347 81  315     F      Plymouth WI US       1:00:03.0 
3     Carol Coyne   44  83  324     F      Cape Canaveral FL US 1:07:48.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.