Lucky Leprechaun 5K Run/Walk

Sat March 7, 2020 Cocoa Beach, FL US 32931 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                         State Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============================ ===== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     903 Matthew Cummings      M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    18:08.33   5:50  15  74.2       1        M Open       
2     754 Aubree Piepmeier      F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    18:50.41   6:04  24  78.4       1        F Open       
3     896 Blake Stewart         M                                         19:32.96   6:18  16  67.8       2        M Open       
4     854 Clay Tezel            M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    19:40.06   6:20  19  66.0       3        M Open       
5     679 Cameron Ferreira      M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    20:03.93   6:28  17  65.3       1        M 15-19      
6     789 Kevin Tezel           M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    20:23.12   6:34  17  64.3       2        M 15-19      
7     907 Ceal Muldoon Walker   F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    20:44.11   6:40  54  83.3       2        F Open       
8     805 Jarod Vogt            M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    21:22.58   6:53  18  60.8       3        M 15-19      
9     829 Erik Gonsalves        M      Las Vegas                    NV    21:34.76   6:57  31  60.5       1        M 30-34      
10    726 Matt Mahoney          M      Melbourne                    FL    21:38.40   6:58  61  74.4       1        M Master     
11    653 Jeff Cook             M      Indian Harbour Beach         FL    21:54.17   7:03  57  71.1       1        M 55-59      
12    911 Kim Lewullis          F                                         22:07.47   7:07  42  69.4       3        F Open       
13    787 Pat Sullivan          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    22:07.90   7:07  49  66.1       1        M 45-49      
14    694 Ben Hagerty           M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    22:27.74   7:14  14  61.0       1        M 10-14      
15    877 Nick Krajicek         M      North Las Vegas              NV    22:38.36   7:17  39  60.1       1        M 35-39      
16    874 Kevin Walsh           M      North Las Vegas              NV    22:42.99   7:19  37  59.1       2        M 35-39      
17    909 Nicole Watts          F                                         22:51.51   7:21  42  67.2       1        F Master     
18    871 Sara Harper           F      Las Vegas                    NV    23:22.50   7:31  28  63.2       1        F 25-29      
19    791 Tricia Tezel          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    24:15.65   7:49  50  68.1       1        F 50-54      
20    899 Charlie Coddingham    M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    24:30.26   7:53  36  54.4       3        M 35-39      
21    906 Unknown Partic. 906   M                                         24:33.44   7:54                 1        No Age Given 
22    691 Greg Griffin          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    24:36.22   7:55  59  64.4       2        M 55-59      
23    848 Dave Sanford          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    24:41.16   7:57  42  56.3       1        M 40-44      
24    852 Abby Taylor           F      Satellite Beach              FL    24:45.58   7:58  13  65.1       1        F 10-14      
25    850 Harold Simpson        M      Leesburg                     FL    24:45.63   7:58  52  60.5       1        M 50-54      
26    610 John J Adams III      M      Folsom                       PA    24:46.68   7:59  68  69.0       1        M 65-69      
27    731 Henry Matta           M      Cape Canaveral               FL    24:57.47   8:02  46  57.4       2        M 45-49      
28    755 Craig Piepmeier       M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    24:58.57   8:02  57  62.4       3        M 55-59      
29    627 Janet Berner          F      Merritt Island               FL    24:58.74   8:02  56  70.8       1        F 55-59      
30    863 R. Cancro             F      Satellite Beach              FL    25:07.11   8:05  10  69.2       2        F 10-14      
31    901 Peter Weishaar        M      Winter Springs               FL    25:34.31   8:14  71  69.2       1        M 70-74      
32    838 Beth Kirchner         F      Melbourne                    FL    25:39.58   8:16  30  57.5       1        F 30-34      
33    630 Elliott Bloom         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    25:42.82   8:17  14  61.4       3        F 10-14      
34    614 Kim Anselmo           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    25:44.08   8:17  37  58.2       1        F 35-39      
35    785 Cindy Sullivan        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    25:46.55   8:18  43  60.0       1        F 40-44      
36    672 Rob Donovan           M      Merritt Island               FL    25:54.40   8:20  36  51.5       4        M 35-39      
37    730 Madeline Marx         F      Cape Canaveral               FL    25:58.21   8:22  32  56.9       2        F 30-34      
38    812 M. Wilson             F      Kingston                     ON    25:59.73   8:22  12  63.4       4        F 10-14      
39    914 Trish Lally           F                                         25:59.95   8:22  46  61.0       1        F 45-49      
40    810 A. Wilson             F      Kingston                     ON    26:00.78   8:22  10  66.8       5        F 10-14      
41    828 Adriana Duquette      F      Cocoa                        FL    26:17.35   8:28  29  56.2       2        F 25-29      
42    892 Jacob Nelson          M      Cape Canaveral               FL    26:24.26   8:30  14  51.9       2        M 10-14      
43    678 Alexis Farrell        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    26:27.83   8:31  25  55.8       3        F 25-29      
44    891 Marjorie Nelson       F      Cape Canaveral               FL    26:37.43   8:34  46  59.5       2        F 45-49      
45    768 Ethan Roebuck         M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    26:41.91   8:36  13  52.6       3        M 10-14      
46    873 Angie Preston         F      Merritt Island               FL    26:42.60   8:36  50  61.8       2        F 50-54      
47    886 Lisa Miller           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    26:51.12   8:39  63  71.7       1        F 60-64      
48    684 David Gauthier        M      Ellington                    CT    26:52.78   8:39  71  65.8       2        M 70-74      
49    808 Paige Wasson          F      Seabrook                     NH    26:54.55   8:40  20  54.9       1        F 20-24      
50    878 Jose Guvendik         M      Melbourne                    FL    26:57.56   8:41  16  49.1       4        M 15-19      
51    853 Gregory Taylor        M      Satellite Beach              FL    27:00.36   8:42  49  54.2       3        M 45-49      
52    736 Chris Mcmahon         M      Merritt Island               FL    27:09.14   8:44  60  58.8       1        M 60-64      
53    659 Doug Czerwinski       M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    27:18.74   8:47  55  56.1       4        M 55-59      
54    910 Melissa Udicious      F                                         27:27.01   8:50  47  58.3       3        F 45-49      
55    821 Carl Barner           M      AuburnAuburn                 WA    27:27.03   8:50  54  55.4       2        M 50-54      
56    796 Lori Ulrich           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    27:40.78   8:55  49  59.1       4        F 45-49      
57    625 Coleen Benson         F      Merritt Island               FL    27:44.87   8:56  55  62.9       2        F 55-59      
58    735 Meredith McDonough    F      Merritt Island               FL    27:56.98   9:00  35  53.2       2        F 35-39      
59    709 Mary Hoyt             F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    27:56.99   9:00  51  59.7       3        F 50-54      
60    651 Paige Coffey          F      Cape Canaveral               FL    28:05.52   9:03  50  58.8       4        F 50-54      
61    713 Will Jimenez          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    28:23.24   9:08  32  46.1       2        M 30-34      
62    658 David Cunneen         M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    28:24.38   9:09  54  53.6       3        M 50-54      
63    908 Karalyn Wunlas        F                                         28:25.15   9:09  37  52.7       3        F 35-39      
64    748 George Oswald         M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    28:25.41   9:09  65  58.6       2        M 65-69      
65    631 Jay Bloom             M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    28:26.82   9:09  58  55.2       5        M 55-59      
66    790 Kurt Tezel            M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    28:29.94   9:10  53  53.0       4        M 50-54      
67    687 P. Gibney             F      Merritt Island               FL    28:34.09   9:12  12  57.7       6        F 10-14      
68    836 Edward Jerdonek       M      Cape Canaveral               FL    28:40.29   9:14  55  53.5       6        M 55-59      
69    806 Sheryl Vogt           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    28:41.39   9:14  50  57.6       5        F 50-54      
70    779 Susan Snodgrass       F      Titusville                   FL    28:52.67   9:18  54  59.8       6        F 50-54      
71    667 Jennifer Devine       F      Titusville                   FL    28:53.66   9:18  44  53.9       2        F 40-44      
72    724 Alysson Lyons         F      Merritt Island               FL    28:55.38   9:19  35  51.4       4        F 35-39      
73    915 Patrick McNerney      M                                         29:17.13   9:26  55  52.4       7        M 55-59      
74    666 Hillary Detlor        F      Trenton                      ON    29:23.32   9:28  31  50.2       3        F 30-34      
75    753 Nicole Philips        F      Trenton                      ON    29:23.91   9:28  24  50.2       2        F 20-24      
76    781 Judd Spitzer          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    29:32.30   9:30  47  48.8       4        M 45-49      
77    738 Anna Montes           F      Merritt Island               FL    29:33.21   9:31  26  50.0       4        F 25-29      
78    704 Larry Hendersin       M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    29:34.32   9:31  64  55.9       2        M 60-64      
79    636 E. Britt              F      Tarpon Springs               FL    29:34.69   9:31  11  57.1       7        F 10-14      
80    652 Nathan Colburn        M      Cape Canaveral               FL    29:40.07   9:33  17  44.2       5        M 15-19      
81    912 Michelle Udicious     F                                         29:43.02   9:34  49  55.0       5        F 45-49      
82    710 Shelby Hoyt           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    29:45.12   9:35  24  49.6       3        F 20-24      
83    638 S. Britt              M      Tarpon Springs               FL    29:47.02   9:35  11  50.1       4        M 10-14      
84    897 Jay Stewart           M                                         29:48.50   9:36  43  47.0       2        M 40-44      
85    855 Alison Vogelbacher    F      Titusville                   FL    29:58.39   9:39  44  52.0       3        F 40-44      
86    752 Tammi Pawich          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    30:00.17   9:39  34  49.4       4        F 30-34      
87    615 Carmen Austrup        F      Port Sydney                  ON    30:03.98   9:41  46  52.7       6        F 45-49      
88    983 Unknown Partic. 983   M                                         30:04.83   9:41                 2        No Age Given 
89    826 T. Demeter            M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    30:14.46   9:44  8   56.8       1        M 1- 9       
90    645 Lauren Burr           F      Melbourne                    FL    30:17.98   9:45  32  48.8       5        F 30-34      
91    867 Cherie Cook           F      Satellite Beach              FL    30:25.14   9:47  57  58.8       3        F 55-59      
92    626 Tom Benson            M      Merritt Island               FL    30:26.92   9:48  61  52.9       3        M 60-64      
93    719 Joe Komaromy          M      Algonquin                    IL    30:39.63   9:52  64  53.9       4        M 60-64      
94    876 Wayne Wilkerson       M      Merritt island               FL    30:39.96   9:52  58  51.3       8        M 55-59      
95    634 Jim Borin             M      Midland                      MI    30:51.30   9:56  71  57.3       3        M 70-74      
96    782 Kem Sprawls           F      Merritt Island               FL    31:07.99   10:01 54  55.5       7        F 50-54      
97    676 Sandra Edwards        F      Melbourne                    FL    31:12.47   10:03 53  54.7       8        F 50-54      
98    880 Linda Bunting         F                                         31:16.40   10:04 55  55.9       4        F 55-59      
99    739 Mechel Campbell       F      Merritt Island               FL    31:19.15   10:05 47  51.1       7        F 45-49      
100   696 Tammy Hambleton       F      Overland Park                KS    31:21.41   10:06 53  54.5       9        F 50-54      
101   647 Charlene Cannon       F      Merritt Island               FL    31:32.04   10:09 22  46.8       4        F 20-24      
102   792 Dennis Theoret        M      Merritt Island               FL    31:32.47   10:09 57  49.4       9        M 55-59      
103   846 Curt Redden           M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    31:34.81   10:10 47  45.7       5        M 45-49      
104   646 Michelle Calkins      F      Roseville                    MI    31:51.05   10:15 50  51.9       10       F 50-54      
105   860 Christine Mcgreal     F      Cocoa                        FL    31:53.18   10:16 32  46.4       6        F 30-34      
106   743 Johanna Murphy        F      Kingston                     ON    31:57.21   10:17 46  49.6       8        F 45-49      
107   888 Mona Nilson           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    31:57.71   10:17 73  68.9       1        F 70-74      
108   786 Kiera Sullivan        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    32:01.52   10:18 13  50.3       8        F 10-14      
109   913 K. Lally              F                                         32:01.82   10:19 12  51.5       9        F 10-14      
110   633 Paula Bolz            F      Overland Park                KS    32:07.23   10:20 50  51.4       11       F 50-54      
111   804 Ivan Vincent          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    32:12.16   10:22 61  50.0       5        M 60-64      
112   613 Michael Andrysiak     M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    32:14.61   10:23 60  49.5       6        M 60-64      
113   825 Z. Colangelo          M      Indain Harbour Beach         FL    32:23.02   10:25 8   53.1       2        M 1- 9       
114   780 Doug Sonosky          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    32:29.16   10:27 52  46.1       5        M 50-54      
115   851 Sotiria Stinnett      F      Palm Bay                     FL    32:35.10   10:29 30  45.3       7        F 30-34      
116   895 E. Nelson             M                                         32:44.36   10:32 12  44.1       5        M 10-14      
117   800 Sabrina Ura           F      Satellite Beach              FL    32:50.46   10:34 39  45.9       5        F 35-39      
118   865 Cory Collins          M      Satellite Beach              FL    32:55.29   10:36 30  39.5       3        M 30-34      
119   707 Scott Hongell         M      Melbourne                    FL    32:56.76   10:36 47  43.8       6        M 45-49      
120   681 Patty Folsom          F      Titusville                   FL    32:57.56   10:37 60  56.2       2        F 60-64      
121   881 Mary Voor             F                                         32:58.20   10:37 20  44.8       5        F 20-24      
122   864 Ryan Chandler         M      Satellite Beach              FL    33:00.31   10:37 34  40.0       4        M 30-34      
123   837 Luke Kellum           M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    33:01.36   10:38 16  40.1       6        M 15-19      
124   844 Scott Merklinger      M      Eustis                       FL    33:03.41   10:38 46  43.3       7        M 45-49      
125   798 Preston Ura           M      Satellite Beach              FL    33:03.69   10:38 13  42.4       6        M 10-14      
126   868 Gavin Dimond          F      Cocoa                        FL    33:13.10   10:42 60  55.8       3        F 60-64      
127   759 Cathy Rauback         F      Merritt Island               FL    33:14.88   10:42 45  47.3       9        F 45-49      
128   706 Joyce Hongell         F      Melbourne                    FL    33:19.96   10:44 46  47.6       10       F 45-49      
129   727 Jennifer Marion       F      Cape Canaveral               FL    33:20.08   10:44 41  45.7       4        F 40-44      
130   624 Thomas Bennett        M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    33:30.66   10:47 18  38.8       7        M 15-19      
131   718 Lisa Key              F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    33:31.03   10:47 19  44.1       1        F 15-19      
132   722 Ada Landron           F      Merritt Island               FL    33:32.88   10:48 58  54.0       5        F 55-59      
133   866 Dylon Collins         M      Satellite Beach              FL    33:36.37   10:49 22  38.6       1        M 20-24      
134   845 Jen Padgett           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    33:40.33   10:50 48  48.0       11       F 45-49      
135   905 Mindy Tripp           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    33:41.41   10:51 41  45.3       5        F 40-44      
136   840 Matthew Lamm          M      Rockledge                    FL    33:47.55   10:53 13  41.5       7        M 10-14      
137   858 Amber Wheeler         F      Bellevue                     NE    33:54.30   10:55 23  43.6       6        F 20-24      
138   769 Marisa Saucedo        F      Corona                       CA    33:56.61   10:56 38  44.2       6        F 35-39      
139   771 Brandy Schwachhofer   F      Patrick Afb                  FL    33:57.67   10:56 37  44.1       7        F 35-39      
140   857 Pam Wheble            F      Merritt Island               FL    34:00.49   10:57 55  51.4       6        F 55-59      
141   689 Shari Green           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    34:08.71   10:59 56  51.8       7        F 55-59      
142   616 A. Bagwell            F      Merritt Island               FL    34:15.73   11:02 10  50.7       10       F 10-14      
143   721 Susie Koontz          F      Merritt Island               FL    34:17.25   11:02 71  62.4       2        F 70-74      
144   799 R. Ura                F      Satellite Beach              FL    34:27.32   11:05 10  50.5       11       F 10-14      
145   813 Daryl Zarpentine      M      Cape Canaveral               FL    34:29.76   11:06 66  48.7       3        M 65-69      
146   619 S. Bagwell            F      Merritt Island               FL    34:33.50   11:07 11  48.9       12       F 10-14      
147   900 Richard Zbrozek       M                                         34:37.22   11:09 70  50.5       4        M 70-74      
148   890 Fredrick Stotz        M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    34:46.42   11:12 47  41.5       8        M 45-49      
149   617 I. Bagwell            F      Merritt Island               FL    34:46.63   11:12 9   51.6       1        F 1- 9       
150   618 Odilie Bagwell        F      Merritt Island               FL    34:50.72   11:13 43  44.4       6        F 40-44      
151   824 Larry Cassel          M      Cocoa                        FL    35:32.62   11:26 51  41.8       6        M 50-54      
152   701 Samantha Hay          F      Melbourne                    FL    35:37.18   11:28 29  41.5       5        F 25-29      
153   650 Casey Carroll         M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    36:01.94   11:36 34  36.6       5        M 30-34      
154   745 J. Nichols            M      Merritt Island               FL    36:17.79   11:41 11  41.1       8        M 10-14      
155   692 Sara  Griffin         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    36:34.09   11:46 58  49.5       8        F 55-59      
156   889 Linda Pierre          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    36:58.65   11:54 52  45.7       12       F 50-54      
157   740 Lisa Montgomery       F      Merritt Island               FL    37:07.64   11:57 54  46.5       13       F 50-54      
158   708 Sally Hope            F      Mammoth Cave                 KY    37:18.65   12:01 59  49.1       9        F 55-59      
159   746 Susan Nichols         F      Merritt Island               FL    37:23.38   12:02 42  41.1       7        F 40-44      
160   680 Lauren Ferreira       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    37:24.94   12:03 13  43.1       13       F 10-14      
161   648 Margaret Capps        F      Melbourne                    FL    37:29.81   12:04 58  48.3       10       F 55-59      
162   894 N. Nelson             M                                         38:01.19   12:14 10  40.9       9        M 10-14      
163   893 Alan Nelson           M      Cape Canaveral               FL    38:09.19   12:17 55  40.2       10       M 55-59      
164   802 Kathy Van Metter      F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    38:46.06   12:29 58  46.7       11       F 55-59      
165   902 Jennie Ward           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    38:46.21   12:29 50  42.6       14       F 50-54      
166   657 Betsy Cunneen         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    39:04.37   12:35 55  44.7       12       F 55-59      
167   699 Gina Harris           F      titusville                   FL    39:08.53   12:36 28  37.7       6        F 25-29      
168   703 Tammy Hebert          F      Titusville                   FL    39:17.29   12:39 50  42.0       15       F 50-54      
169   639 Anne Browder          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    39:18.66   12:39 14  40.1       14       F 10-14      
170   675 Bryony Edwards        F      Melbourne                    FL    39:30.74   12:43 22  37.4       7        F 20-24      
171   898 George Tosatti        M                                         39:53.84   12:51 80  52.0       1        M 80-99      
172   688 Yasmin Gonzalez       F      Titusville                   FL    39:55.37   12:51 40  38.0       8        F 40-44      
173   760 L. Reed               F      Merritt Island               FL    40:03.40   12:54 8   46.4       2        F 1- 9       
174   720 Kathy Komaromy        F      Algonquin                    IL    40:03.46   12:54 62  47.4       4        F 60-64      
175   803 Susan Varga           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    40:20.53   12:59 50  40.9       16       F 50-54      
176   773 William Shaw          M      Cocoa                        FL    40:20.59   12:59 47  35.7       9        M 45-49      
177   716 Shannon Johnson       F      Titusville                   FL    40:33.51   13:03 64  48.0       5        F 60-64      
178   732 Rose Matta            F      Cape Canaveral               FL    40:34.84   13:04 46  39.1       12       F 45-49      
179   717 Bobbye Jopling        F      Cape Canaveral               FL    40:35.53   13:04 60  45.7       6        F 60-64      
180   664 Jody DESORMEAUX       M      Merritt Island               FL    41:36.22   13:23 45  34.2       10       M 45-49      
181   835 Steve Harrington      M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    41:47.39   13:27 54  36.4       7        M 50-54      
182   832 H. Harrington         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    41:49.65   13:28 8   44.4       3        F 1- 9       
183   831 Gen Harrington        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    41:50.29   13:28 22  35.3       8        F 20-24      
184   833 K. Harrington         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    41:58.49   13:31 10  41.4       15       F 10-14      
185   834 Lee Harrington        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    42:20.82   13:38 46  37.4       13       F 45-49      
186   916 Nick Jackson          M                                         42:21.02   13:38 37  31.7       5        M 35-39      
187   818 Rebecca Aldaco        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    42:22.42   13:38 44  36.8       9        F 40-44      
188   632 pam bohn              F      cocoa beach                  FL    43:12.79   13:55 56  40.9       13       F 55-59      
189   620 Lynn Barratt          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    43:13.22   13:55 57  41.4       14       F 55-59      
190   693 Colette Gustavson     F      Cape Canaveral               FL    43:23.98   13:58 66  46.1       1        F 65-69      
191   843 David Lopez           M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    43:28.40   14:00 49  33.7       11       M 45-49      
192   839 Jonathan Lamm         M      Rockledge                    FL    43:34.54   14:02 44  32.4       3        M 40-44      
193   640 Thomas Browder        M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    43:36.46   14:02 48  33.3       12       M 45-49      
194   661 anner dambrosio       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    44:00.51   14:10 69  47.3       2        F 65-69      
195   849 Ashleigh Schenck      F      Rockledge                    FL    44:07.30   14:12 26  33.5       7        F 25-29      
196   815 Kirt Zecman           M      Satellite Beach              FL    44:25.24   14:18 56  34.8       11       M 55-59      
197   816 R. Zecman             M      Satellite Beach              FL    44:25.53   14:18 8   38.7       3        M 1- 9       
198   677 Christy Farrar        F      Merritt IslandMerritt Island FL    44:33.80   14:21 29  33.1       8        F 25-29      
199   685 Mary ann Gergits      F      Cocoa beach                  FL    44:39.74   14:23 73  49.3       3        F 70-74      
200   737 susan milliken        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    44:41.96   14:23 58  40.5       15       F 55-59      
201   656 Merrill Vincent       F      Merritt Island               FL    44:44.05   14:24 54  38.6       17       F 50-54      
202   766 Matthew Reynolds      M      Merritt Island               FL    44:45.48   14:24 38  30.2       6        M 35-39      
203   765 Amanda Reynolds       F      Merritt Island               FL    44:47.32   14:25 32  33.0       8        F 30-34      
204   778 Leslie Smith          F      Patrick Afb                  FL    44:52.59   14:27 44  34.7       10       F 40-44      
205   637 Lily Britt            F      Tarpon Springs               FL    44:52.72   14:27 14  35.2       16       F 10-14      
206   663 Claire Delacqueseaux  F      Tarpon Springs               FL    44:55.71   14:28 44  34.7       11       F 40-44      
207   749 Marion Oswald         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    45:00.23   14:29 59  40.7       16       F 55-59      
208   649 Ana Carroll           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    45:01.97   14:30 36  33.1       8        F 35-39      
209   842 Keith Loomis          M      Keuka Park                   NY    45:13.30   14:33 79  44.8       1        M 75-79      
210   814 Cris Zecman           F      Satellite Beach              FL    45:17.21   14:35 48  35.7       14       F 45-49      
211   862 Sheaya Biddle         F      Cocoa                        FL    45:44.48   14:43 27  32.3       9        F 25-29      
212   904 Nicole Roberson       F                                         45:45.29   14:44 23  32.3       9        F 20-24      
213   872 Vhilena Paine         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    45:46.26   14:44 34  32.4       9        F 30-34      
214   817 Phyllis LeBlanc       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    46:12.31   14:52 61  40.6       7        F 60-64      
215   700 Cathlene Haskin       F      Holt                         MI    46:27.22   14:57 59  39.4       17       F 55-59      
216   622 Cynthia Baumgardner   F      Kissimmee                    FL    46:31.87   14:59 63  41.4       8        F 60-64      
217   665 Joyce Desormeaux      F      Kissimmee                    FL    46:32.95   14:59 63  41.4       9        F 60-64      
218   859 Renea Kosino          F      Cape Canaveral               FL    46:53.90   15:06 42  32.7       12       F 40-44      
219   756 Patty Piepmeier       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    46:54.12   15:06 58  38.6       18       F 55-59      
220   822 Andrea Bastien        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    46:54.30   15:06 52  36.0       18       F 50-54      
221   801 Celeste Van Ewyk      F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    46:56.90   15:07 54  36.8       19       F 50-54      
222   641 Jill Brown            F      Merritt Island               FL    46:57.14   15:07 59  39.0       19       F 55-59      
223   827 Jaymie Depina         F      Mount Holly                  NJ    47:40.71   15:21 21  31.0       10       F 20-24      
224   875 Tamica White          F      Cameron                      NC    47:41.17   15:21 35  31.2       9        F 35-39      
225   811 Jake Wilson           M      Kingston                     ON    47:51.42   15:24 45  29.7       13       M 45-49      
226   795 Chris Ulrich          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    48:39.80   15:40 52  30.8       8        M 50-54      
227   750 Carrie Patchell       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    48:40.40   15:40 28  30.3       10       F 25-29      
228   702 Lucy Hayes            F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    49:16.36   15:52 73  44.7       4        F 70-74      
229   761 T. Reed               F      Merritt Island               FL    49:24.67   15:54 8   37.6       4        F 1- 9       
230   772 Shayne Seitz          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    50:41.28   16:19 34  29.3       10       F 30-34      
231   695 Lois Hambleton        F      Olathe                       KS    50:41.39   16:19 77  46.1       1        F 75-79      
232   670 Valerie Donaldson     F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    50:41.46   16:19 47  31.6       15       F 45-49      
233   807 Anonymous Participant F      Cape Canaveral               FL    52:12.98   16:48 69  39.9       3        F 65-69      
234   887 James Miller          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    52:19.70   16:51 63  31.3       7        M 60-64      
235   715 Morris Johnson        M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    52:26.85   16:53 79  38.6       2        M 75-79      
236   758 Bernadette Pittman    F      Melbourne                    FL    53:11.27   17:07 50  31.1       20       F 50-54      
237   654 Tracy Crawford        F      Center Hill                  FL    53:49.46   17:19 54  32.1       21       F 50-54      
238   742 Valda Morris          F      Center Hill                  FL    53:59.33   17:23 68  38.0       4        F 65-69      
239   841 Joyce Loomis          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    54:18.69   17:29 75  41.8       2        F 75-79      
240   660 Ginger Dacus          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    54:46.46   17:38 39  27.5       10       F 35-39      
241   725 Cindy MacDonald       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    54:53.94   17:40 59  33.4       20       F 55-59      
242   690 Judith Greene         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    55:13.48   17:47 67  36.7       5        F 65-69      
243   764 Billie Revis          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    55:15.79   17:47 67  36.7       6        F 65-69      
244   714 Dodie Johnson         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    56:10.18   18:05 79  43.0       3        F 75-79      
245   774 LeAnna Shows          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    57:46.31   18:36 47  27.7       16       F 45-49      
246   757 marie pierce          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    57:50.64   18:37 55  30.2       21       F 55-59      
247   723 lori light            F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    57:50.98   18:37 53  29.5       22       F 50-54      
248   741 Amanda Mora           F      Rockledge                    FL    59:57.30   19:18 28  24.6       11       F 25-29      
249   642 Laurie Buckner        F      Rockledge                    FL    59:59.79   19:19 52  28.1       23       F 50-54      
250   612 Rebecca Alvarez       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    1:01:36.91 19:50 36  24.2       11       F 35-39      
251   879 John LaDuron          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    1:01:37.23 19:50 54  24.7       9        M 50-54      
252   734 Maureen McCormick     F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    1:01:37.46 19:50 68  33.3       7        F 65-69      
253   644 David Buckner Jr.     M      Rockledge                    FL    1:03:46.65 20:32 52  23.5       10       M 50-54      
254   883 M. Buckner            M      Rockledge                    FL    1:03:47.36 20:32 9   25.5       4        M 1- 9       
255   643 David Buckner III     M      Rockledge                    FL    1:03:51.55 20:33 31  20.4       6        M 30-34      
256   819 Stephanie Anderson    F      Merritt Island               FL    1:04:27.62 20:45 45  24.4       17       F 45-49      
257   820 Brian Andreasen       M      Merritt Island               FL    1:04:28.71 20:45 39  21.1       7        M 35-39      
258   823 Charlene Boschung     F      Merritt Island               FL    1:04:29.26 20:45 62  29.5       10       F 60-64      
259   751 Ginny Patchell        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    1:04:35.67 20:47 60  28.7       11       F 60-64      
260   686 Mercedes Gibney       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    1:04:37.33 20:48 60  28.7       12       F 60-64      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Matthew Cummings 903 15  1       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 18:08.33 
2     Blake Stewart    896 16  3       M                        19:32.96 
3     Clay Tezel       854 19  4       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 19:40.06 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Aubree Piepmeier    754 24  2       F      Cocoa Beach FL US 18:50.41 
2     Ceal Muldoon Walker 907 54  7       F      Cocoa Beach FL US 20:44.11 
3     Kim Lewullis        911 42  12      F                        22:07.47 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matt Mahoney 726 61  10      M      Melbourne FL US 21:38.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Nicole Watts 909 42  17      F               22:51.51 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========================== ======== 
1     T. Demeter   826 8   89      M      Cocoa Beach FL US          30:14.46 
2     Z. Colangelo 825 8   113     M      Indain Harbour Beach FL US 32:23.02 
3     R. Zecman    816 8   197     M      Satellite Beach FL US      44:25.53 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Ben Hagerty   694 14  14      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    22:27.74 
2     Jacob Nelson  892 14  42      M      Cape Canaveral FL US 26:24.26 
3     Ethan Roebuck 768 13  45      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    26:41.91 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Cameron Ferreira 679 17  5       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 20:03.93 
2     Kevin Tezel      789 17  6       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 20:23.12 
3     Jarod Vogt       805 18  8       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 21:22.58 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     George Tosatti 898 80  171     M               39:53.84 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     I. Bagwell    617 9   149     F      Merritt Island FL US 34:46.63 
2     L. Reed       760 8   173     F      Merritt Island FL US 40:03.40 
3     H. Harrington 832 8   182     F      Cocoa Beach FL US    41:49.65 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Abby Taylor   852 13  24      F      Satellite Beach FL US 24:45.58 
2     R. Cancro     863 10  30      F      Satellite Beach FL US 25:07.11 
3     Elliott Bloom 630 14  33      F      Cocoa Beach FL US     25:42.82 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lisa Key 718 19  131     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 33:31.03 

Embed Code