Results For
Lucky Leprechaun 5K Run/Walk

Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                         State Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============================ ===== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     903 Matthew Cummings      M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:18:08.33 5:50  15  74.2       1        M Open       
2     754 Aubree Piepmeier      F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:18:50.41 6:04  24  78.4       1        F Open       
3     896 Blake Stewart         M                                         0:19:32.96 6:18  16  67.8       2        M Open       
4     854 Clay Tezel            M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:19:40.06 6:20  19  66.0       3        M Open       
5     679 Cameron Ferreira      M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:20:03.93 6:28  17  65.3       1        M 15-19      
6     789 Kevin Tezel           M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:20:23.12 6:34  17  64.3       2        M 15-19      
7     907 Ceal Muldoon Walker   F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:20:44.11 6:40  54  83.3       2        F Open       
8     805 Jarod Vogt            M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:21:22.58 6:53  18  60.8       3        M 15-19      
9     829 Erik Gonsalves        M      Las Vegas                    NV    0:21:34.76 6:57  31  60.5       1        M 30-34      
10    726 Matt Mahoney          M      Melbourne                    FL    0:21:38.40 6:58  61  74.4       1        M Master     
11    653 Jeff Cook             M      Indian Harbour Beach         FL    0:21:54.17 7:03  57  71.1       1        M 55-59      
12    911 Kim Lewullis          F                                         0:22:07.47 7:07  42  69.4       3        F Open       
13    787 Pat Sullivan          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:22:07.90 7:07  49  66.1       1        M 45-49      
14    694 Ben Hagerty           M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:22:27.74 7:14  14  61.0       1        M 10-14      
15    877 Nick Krajicek         M      North Las Vegas              NV    0:22:38.36 7:17  39  60.1       1        M 35-39      
16    874 Kevin Walsh           M      North Las Vegas              NV    0:22:42.99 7:19  37  59.1       2        M 35-39      
17    909 Nicole Watts          F                                         0:22:51.51 7:21  42  67.2       1        F Master     
18    871 Sara Harper           F      Las Vegas                    NV    0:23:22.50 7:31  28  63.2       1        F 25-29      
19    791 Tricia Tezel          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:24:15.65 7:49  50  68.1       1        F 50-54      
20    899 Charlie Coddingham    M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:24:30.26 7:53  36  54.4       3        M 35-39      
21    906 Unknown Partic. 906   M                                         0:24:33.44 7:54                 1        No Age Given 
22    691 Greg Griffin          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:24:36.22 7:55  59  64.4       2        M 55-59      
23    848 Dave Sanford          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:24:41.16 7:57  42  56.3       1        M 40-44      
24    852 Abby Taylor           F      Satellite Beach              FL    0:24:45.58 7:58  13  65.1       1        F 10-14      
25    850 Harold Simpson        M      Leesburg                     FL    0:24:45.63 7:58  52  60.5       1        M 50-54      
26    610 John J Adams III      M      Folsom                       PA    0:24:46.68 7:59  68  69.0       1        M 65-69      
27    731 Henry Matta           M      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:24:57.47 8:02  46  57.4       2        M 45-49      
28    755 Craig Piepmeier       M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:24:58.57 8:02  57  62.4       3        M 55-59      
29    627 Janet Berner          F      Merritt Island               FL    0:24:58.74 8:02  56  70.8       1        F 55-59      
30    863 R. Cancro             F      Satellite Beach              FL    0:25:07.11 8:05  10  69.2       2        F 10-14      
31    901 Peter Weishaar        M      Winter Springs               FL    0:25:34.31 8:14  71  69.2       1        M 70-74      
32    838 Beth Kirchner         F      Melbourne                    FL    0:25:39.58 8:16  30  57.5       1        F 30-34      
33    630 Elliott Bloom         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:25:42.82 8:17  14  61.4       3        F 10-14      
34    614 Kim Anselmo           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:25:44.08 8:17  37  58.2       1        F 35-39      
35    785 Cindy Sullivan        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:25:46.55 8:18  43  60.0       1        F 40-44      
36    672 Rob Donovan           M      Merritt Island               FL    0:25:54.40 8:20  36  51.5       4        M 35-39      
37    730 Madeline Marx         F      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:25:58.21 8:22  32  56.9       2        F 30-34      
38    812 M. Wilson             F      Kingston                     ON    0:25:59.73 8:22  12  63.4       4        F 10-14      
39    914 Trish Lally           F                                         0:25:59.95 8:22  46  61.0       1        F 45-49      
40    810 A. Wilson             F      Kingston                     ON    0:26:00.78 8:22  10  66.8       5        F 10-14      
41    828 Adriana Duquette      F      Cocoa                        FL    0:26:17.35 8:28  29  56.2       2        F 25-29      
42    892 Jacob Nelson          M      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:26:24.26 8:30  14  51.9       2        M 10-14      
43    678 Alexis Farrell        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:26:27.83 8:31  25  55.8       3        F 25-29      
44    891 Marjorie Nelson       F      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:26:37.43 8:34  46  59.5       2        F 45-49      
45    768 Ethan Roebuck         M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:26:41.91 8:36  13  52.6       3        M 10-14      
46    873 Angie Preston         F      Merritt Island               FL    0:26:42.60 8:36  50  61.8       2        F 50-54      
47    886 Lisa Miller           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:26:51.12 8:39  63  71.7       1        F 60-64      
48    684 David Gauthier        M      Ellington                    CT    0:26:52.78 8:39  71  65.8       2        M 70-74      
49    808 Paige Wasson          F      Seabrook                     NH    0:26:54.55 8:40  20  54.9       1        F 20-24      
50    878 Jose Guvendik         M      Melbourne                    FL    0:26:57.56 8:41  16  49.1       4        M 15-19      
51    853 Gregory Taylor        M      Satellite Beach              FL    0:27:00.36 8:42  49  54.2       3        M 45-49      
52    736 Chris Mcmahon         M      Merritt Island               FL    0:27:09.14 8:44  60  58.8       1        M 60-64      
53    659 Doug Czerwinski       M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:27:18.74 8:47  55  56.1       4        M 55-59      
54    910 Melissa Udicious      F                                         0:27:27.01 8:50  47  58.3       3        F 45-49      
55    821 Carl Barner           M      AuburnAuburn                 WA    0:27:27.03 8:50  54  55.4       2        M 50-54      
56    796 Lori Ulrich           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:27:40.78 8:55  49  59.1       4        F 45-49      
57    625 Coleen Benson         F      Merritt Island               FL    0:27:44.87 8:56  55  62.9       2        F 55-59      
58    735 Meredith McDonough    F      Merritt Island               FL    0:27:56.98 9:00  35  53.2       2        F 35-39      
59    709 Mary Hoyt             F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:27:56.99 9:00  51  59.7       3        F 50-54      
60    651 Paige Coffey          F      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:28:05.52 9:03  50  58.8       4        F 50-54      
61    713 Will Jimenez          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:28:23.24 9:08  32  46.1       2        M 30-34      
62    658 David Cunneen         M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:28:24.38 9:09  54  53.6       3        M 50-54      
63    908 Karalyn Wunlas        F                                         0:28:25.15 9:09  37  52.7       3        F 35-39      
64    748 George Oswald         M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:28:25.41 9:09  65  58.6       2        M 65-69      
65    631 Jay Bloom             M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:28:26.82 9:09  58  55.2       5        M 55-59      
66    790 Kurt Tezel            M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:28:29.94 9:10  53  53.0       4        M 50-54      
67    687 P. Gibney             F      Merritt Island               FL    0:28:34.09 9:12  12  57.7       6        F 10-14      
68    836 Edward Jerdonek       M      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:28:40.29 9:14  55  53.5       6        M 55-59      
69    806 Sheryl Vogt           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:28:41.39 9:14  50  57.6       5        F 50-54      
70    779 Susan Snodgrass       F      Titusville                   FL    0:28:52.67 9:18  54  59.8       6        F 50-54      
71    667 Jennifer Devine       F      Titusville                   FL    0:28:53.66 9:18  44  53.9       2        F 40-44      
72    724 Alysson Lyons         F      Merritt Island               FL    0:28:55.38 9:19  35  51.4       4        F 35-39      
73    915 Patrick McNerney      M                                         0:29:17.13 9:26  55  52.4       7        M 55-59      
74    666 Hillary Detlor        F      Trenton                      ON    0:29:23.32 9:28  31  50.2       3        F 30-34      
75    753 Nicole Philips        F      Trenton                      ON    0:29:23.91 9:28  24  50.2       2        F 20-24      
76    781 Judd Spitzer          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:29:32.30 9:30  47  48.8       4        M 45-49      
77    738 Anna Montes           F      Merritt Island               FL    0:29:33.21 9:31  26  50.0       4        F 25-29      
78    704 Larry Hendersin       M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:29:34.32 9:31  64  55.9       2        M 60-64      
79    636 E. Britt              F      Tarpon Springs               FL    0:29:34.69 9:31  11  57.1       7        F 10-14      
80    652 Nathan Colburn        M      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:29:40.07 9:33  17  44.2       5        M 15-19      
81    912 Michelle Udicious     F                                         0:29:43.02 9:34  49  55.0       5        F 45-49      
82    710 Shelby Hoyt           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:29:45.12 9:35  24  49.6       3        F 20-24      
83    638 S. Britt              M      Tarpon Springs               FL    0:29:47.02 9:35  11  50.1       4        M 10-14      
84    897 Jay Stewart           M                                         0:29:48.50 9:36  43  47.0       2        M 40-44      
85    855 Alison Vogelbacher    F      Titusville                   FL    0:29:58.39 9:39  44  52.0       3        F 40-44      
86    752 Tammi Pawich          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:30:00.17 9:39  34  49.4       4        F 30-34      
87    615 Carmen Austrup        F      Port Sydney                  ON    0:30:03.98 9:41  46  52.7       6        F 45-49      
88    983 Unknown Partic. 983   M                                         0:30:04.83 9:41                 2        No Age Given 
89    826 T. Demeter            M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:30:14.46 9:44  8   56.8       1        M 1- 9       
90    645 Lauren Burr           F      Melbourne                    FL    0:30:17.98 9:45  32  48.8       5        F 30-34      
91    867 Cherie Cook           F      Satellite Beach              FL    0:30:25.14 9:47  57  58.8       3        F 55-59      
92    626 Tom Benson            M      Merritt Island               FL    0:30:26.92 9:48  61  52.9       3        M 60-64      
93    719 Joe Komaromy          M      Algonquin                    IL    0:30:39.63 9:52  64  53.9       4        M 60-64      
94    876 Wayne Wilkerson       M      Merritt island               FL    0:30:39.96 9:52  58  51.3       8        M 55-59      
95    634 Jim Borin             M      Midland                      MI    0:30:51.30 9:56  71  57.3       3        M 70-74      
96    782 Kem Sprawls           F      Merritt Island               FL    0:31:07.99 10:01 54  55.5       7        F 50-54      
97    676 Sandra Edwards        F      Melbourne                    FL    0:31:12.47 10:03 53  54.7       8        F 50-54      
98    880 Linda Bunting         F                                         0:31:16.40 10:04 55  55.9       4        F 55-59      
99    739 Mechel Campbell       F      Merritt Island               FL    0:31:19.15 10:05 47  51.1       7        F 45-49      
100   696 Tammy Hambleton       F      Overland Park                KS    0:31:21.41 10:06 53  54.5       9        F 50-54      
101   647 Charlene Cannon       F      Merritt Island               FL    0:31:32.04 10:09 22  46.8       4        F 20-24      
102   792 Dennis Theoret        M      Merritt Island               FL    0:31:32.47 10:09 57  49.4       9        M 55-59      
103   846 Curt Redden           M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:31:34.81 10:10 47  45.7       5        M 45-49      
104   646 Michelle Calkins      F      Roseville                    MI    0:31:51.05 10:15 50  51.9       10       F 50-54      
105   860 Christine Mcgreal     F      Cocoa                        FL    0:31:53.18 10:16 32  46.4       6        F 30-34      
106   743 Johanna Murphy        F      Kingston                     ON    0:31:57.21 10:17 46  49.6       8        F 45-49      
107   888 Mona Nilson           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:31:57.71 10:17 73  68.9       1        F 70-74      
108   786 Kiera Sullivan        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:32:01.52 10:18 13  50.3       8        F 10-14      
109   913 K. Lally              F                                         0:32:01.82 10:19 12  51.5       9        F 10-14      
110   633 Paula Bolz            F      Overland Park                KS    0:32:07.23 10:20 50  51.4       11       F 50-54      
111   804 Ivan Vincent          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:32:12.16 10:22 61  50.0       5        M 60-64      
112   613 Michael Andrysiak     M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:32:14.61 10:23 60  49.5       6        M 60-64      
113   825 Z. Colangelo          M      Indain Harbour Beach         FL    0:32:23.02 10:25 8   53.1       2        M 1- 9       
114   780 Doug Sonosky          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:32:29.16 10:27 52  46.1       5        M 50-54      
115   851 Sotiria Stinnett      F      Palm Bay                     FL    0:32:35.10 10:29 30  45.3       7        F 30-34      
116   895 E. Nelson             M                                         0:32:44.36 10:32 12  44.1       5        M 10-14      
117   800 Sabrina Ura           F      Satellite Beach              FL    0:32:50.46 10:34 39  45.9       5        F 35-39      
118   865 Cory Collins          M      Satellite Beach              FL    0:32:55.29 10:36 30  39.5       3        M 30-34      
119   707 Scott Hongell         M      Melbourne                    FL    0:32:56.76 10:36 47  43.8       6        M 45-49      
120   681 Patty Folsom          F      Titusville                   FL    0:32:57.56 10:37 60  56.2       2        F 60-64      
121   881 Mary Voor             F                                         0:32:58.20 10:37 20  44.8       5        F 20-24      
122   864 Ryan Chandler         M      Satellite Beach              FL    0:33:00.31 10:37 34  40.0       4        M 30-34      
123   837 Luke Kellum           M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:33:01.36 10:38 16  40.1       6        M 15-19      
124   844 Scott Merklinger      M      Eustis                       FL    0:33:03.41 10:38 46  43.3       7        M 45-49      
125   798 Preston Ura           M      Satellite Beach              FL    0:33:03.69 10:38 13  42.4       6        M 10-14      
126   868 Gavin Dimond          F      Cocoa                        FL    0:33:13.10 10:42 60  55.8       3        F 60-64      
127   759 Cathy Rauback         F      Merritt Island               FL    0:33:14.88 10:42 45  47.3       9        F 45-49      
128   706 Joyce Hongell         F      Melbourne                    FL    0:33:19.96 10:44 46  47.6       10       F 45-49      
129   727 Jennifer Marion       F      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:33:20.08 10:44 41  45.7       4        F 40-44      
130   624 Thomas Bennett        M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:33:30.66 10:47 18  38.8       7        M 15-19      
131   718 Lisa Key              F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:33:31.03 10:47 19  44.1       1        F 15-19      
132   722 Ada Landron           F      Merritt Island               FL    0:33:32.88 10:48 58  54.0       5        F 55-59      
133   866 Dylon Collins         M      Satellite Beach              FL    0:33:36.37 10:49 22  38.6       1        M 20-24      
134   845 Jen Padgett           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:33:40.33 10:50 48  48.0       11       F 45-49      
135   905 Mindy Tripp           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:33:41.41 10:51 41  45.3       5        F 40-44      
136   840 Matthew Lamm          M      Rockledge                    FL    0:33:47.55 10:53 13  41.5       7        M 10-14      
137   858 Amber Wheeler         F      Bellevue                     NE    0:33:54.30 10:55 23  43.6       6        F 20-24      
138   769 Marisa Saucedo        F      Corona                       CA    0:33:56.61 10:56 38  44.2       6        F 35-39      
139   771 Brandy Schwachhofer   F      Patrick Afb                  FL    0:33:57.67 10:56 37  44.1       7        F 35-39      
140   857 Pam Wheble            F      Merritt Island               FL    0:34:00.49 10:57 55  51.4       6        F 55-59      
141   689 Shari Green           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:34:08.71 10:59 56  51.8       7        F 55-59      
142   616 A. Bagwell            F      Merritt Island               FL    0:34:15.73 11:02 10  50.7       10       F 10-14      
143   721 Susie Koontz          F      Merritt Island               FL    0:34:17.25 11:02 71  62.4       2        F 70-74      
144   799 R. Ura                F      Satellite Beach              FL    0:34:27.32 11:05 10  50.5       11       F 10-14      
145   813 Daryl Zarpentine      M      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:34:29.76 11:06 66  48.7       3        M 65-69      
146   619 S. Bagwell            F      Merritt Island               FL    0:34:33.50 11:07 11  48.9       12       F 10-14      
147   900 Richard Zbrozek       M                                         0:34:37.22 11:09 70  50.5       4        M 70-74      
148   890 Fredrick Stotz        M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:34:46.42 11:12 47  41.5       8        M 45-49      
149   617 I. Bagwell            F      Merritt Island               FL    0:34:46.63 11:12 9   51.6       1        F 1- 9       
150   618 Odilie Bagwell        F      Merritt Island               FL    0:34:50.72 11:13 43  44.4       6        F 40-44      
151   824 Larry Cassel          M      Cocoa                        FL    0:35:32.62 11:26 51  41.8       6        M 50-54      
152   701 Samantha Hay          F      Melbourne                    FL    0:35:37.18 11:28 29  41.5       5        F 25-29      
153   650 Casey Carroll         M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:36:01.94 11:36 34  36.6       5        M 30-34      
154   745 J. Nichols            M      Merritt Island               FL    0:36:17.79 11:41 11  41.1       8        M 10-14      
155   692 Sara  Griffin         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:36:34.09 11:46 58  49.5       8        F 55-59      
156   889 Linda Pierre          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:36:58.65 11:54 52  45.7       12       F 50-54      
157   740 Lisa Montgomery       F      Merritt Island               FL    0:37:07.64 11:57 54  46.5       13       F 50-54      
158   708 Sally Hope            F      Mammoth Cave                 KY    0:37:18.65 12:01 59  49.1       9        F 55-59      
159   746 Susan Nichols         F      Merritt Island               FL    0:37:23.38 12:02 42  41.1       7        F 40-44      
160   680 Lauren Ferreira       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:37:24.94 12:03 13  43.1       13       F 10-14      
161   648 Margaret Capps        F      Melbourne                    FL    0:37:29.81 12:04 58  48.3       10       F 55-59      
162   894 N. Nelson             M                                         0:38:01.19 12:14 10  40.9       9        M 10-14      
163   893 Alan Nelson           M      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:38:09.19 12:17 55  40.2       10       M 55-59      
164   802 Kathy Van Metter      F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:38:46.06 12:29 58  46.7       11       F 55-59      
165   902 Jennie Ward           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:38:46.21 12:29 50  42.6       14       F 50-54      
166   657 Betsy Cunneen         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:39:04.37 12:35 55  44.7       12       F 55-59      
167   699 Gina Harris           F      titusville                   FL    0:39:08.53 12:36 28  37.7       6        F 25-29      
168   703 Tammy Hebert          F      Titusville                   FL    0:39:17.29 12:39 50  42.0       15       F 50-54      
169   639 Anne Browder          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:39:18.66 12:39 14  40.1       14       F 10-14      
170   675 Bryony Edwards        F      Melbourne                    FL    0:39:30.74 12:43 22  37.4       7        F 20-24      
171   898 George Tosatti        M                                         0:39:53.84 12:51 80  52.0       1        M 80-99      
172   688 Yasmin Gonzalez       F      Titusville                   FL    0:39:55.37 12:51 40  38.0       8        F 40-44      
173   760 L. Reed               F      Merritt Island               FL    0:40:03.40 12:54 8   46.4       2        F 1- 9       
174   720 Kathy Komaromy        F      Algonquin                    IL    0:40:03.46 12:54 62  47.4       4        F 60-64      
175   803 Susan Varga           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:40:20.53 12:59 50  40.9       16       F 50-54      
176   773 William Shaw          M      Cocoa                        FL    0:40:20.59 12:59 47  35.7       9        M 45-49      
177   716 Shannon Johnson       F      Titusville                   FL    0:40:33.51 13:03 64  48.0       5        F 60-64      
178   732 Rose Matta            F      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:40:34.84 13:04 46  39.1       12       F 45-49      
179   717 Bobbye Jopling        F      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:40:35.53 13:04 60  45.7       6        F 60-64      
180   664 Jody DESORMEAUX       M      Merritt Island               FL    0:41:36.22 13:23 45  34.2       10       M 45-49      
181   835 Steve Harrington      M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:41:47.39 13:27 54  36.4       7        M 50-54      
182   832 H. Harrington         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:41:49.65 13:28 8   44.4       3        F 1- 9       
183   831 Gen Harrington        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:41:50.29 13:28 22  35.3       8        F 20-24      
184   833 K. Harrington         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:41:58.49 13:31 10  41.4       15       F 10-14      
185   834 Lee Harrington        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:42:20.82 13:38 46  37.4       13       F 45-49      
186   916 Nick Jackson          M                                         0:42:21.02 13:38 37  31.7       5        M 35-39      
187   818 Rebecca Aldaco        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:42:22.42 13:38 44  36.8       9        F 40-44      
188   632 pam bohn              F      cocoa beach                  FL    0:43:12.79 13:55 56  40.9       13       F 55-59      
189   620 Lynn Barratt          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:43:13.22 13:55 57  41.4       14       F 55-59      
190   693 Colette Gustavson     F      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:43:23.98 13:58 66  46.1       1        F 65-69      
191   843 David Lopez           M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:43:28.40 14:00 49  33.7       11       M 45-49      
192   839 Jonathan Lamm         M      Rockledge                    FL    0:43:34.54 14:02 44  32.4       3        M 40-44      
193   640 Thomas Browder        M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:43:36.46 14:02 48  33.3       12       M 45-49      
194   661 anner dambrosio       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:44:00.51 14:10 69  47.3       2        F 65-69      
195   849 Ashleigh Schenck      F      Rockledge                    FL    0:44:07.30 14:12 26  33.5       7        F 25-29      
196   815 Kirt Zecman           M      Satellite Beach              FL    0:44:25.24 14:18 56  34.8       11       M 55-59      
197   816 R. Zecman             M      Satellite Beach              FL    0:44:25.53 14:18 8   38.7       3        M 1- 9       
198   677 Christy Farrar        F      Merritt IslandMerritt Island FL    0:44:33.80 14:21 29  33.1       8        F 25-29      
199   685 Mary ann Gergits      F      Cocoa beach                  FL    0:44:39.74 14:23 73  49.3       3        F 70-74      
200   737 susan milliken        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:44:41.96 14:23 58  40.5       15       F 55-59      
201   656 Merrill Vincent       F      Merritt Island               FL    0:44:44.05 14:24 54  38.6       17       F 50-54      
202   766 Matthew Reynolds      M      Merritt Island               FL    0:44:45.48 14:24 38  30.2       6        M 35-39      
203   765 Amanda Reynolds       F      Merritt Island               FL    0:44:47.32 14:25 32  33.0       8        F 30-34      
204   778 Leslie Smith          F      Patrick Afb                  FL    0:44:52.59 14:27 44  34.7       10       F 40-44      
205   637 Lily Britt            F      Tarpon Springs               FL    0:44:52.72 14:27 14  35.2       16       F 10-14      
206   663 Claire Delacqueseaux  F      Tarpon Springs               FL    0:44:55.71 14:28 44  34.7       11       F 40-44      
207   749 Marion Oswald         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:45:00.23 14:29 59  40.7       16       F 55-59      
208   649 Ana Carroll           F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:45:01.97 14:30 36  33.1       8        F 35-39      
209   842 Keith Loomis          M      Keuka Park                   NY    0:45:13.30 14:33 79  44.8       1        M 75-79      
210   814 Cris Zecman           F      Satellite Beach              FL    0:45:17.21 14:35 48  35.7       14       F 45-49      
211   862 Sheaya Biddle         F      Cocoa                        FL    0:45:44.48 14:43 27  32.3       9        F 25-29      
212   904 Nicole Roberson       F                                         0:45:45.29 14:44 23  32.3       9        F 20-24      
213   872 Vhilena Paine         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:45:46.26 14:44 34  32.4       9        F 30-34      
214   817 Phyllis LeBlanc       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:46:12.31 14:52 61  40.6       7        F 60-64      
215   700 Cathlene Haskin       F      Holt                         MI    0:46:27.22 14:57 59  39.4       17       F 55-59      
216   622 Cynthia Baumgardner   F      Kissimmee                    FL    0:46:31.87 14:59 63  41.4       8        F 60-64      
217   665 Joyce Desormeaux      F      Kissimmee                    FL    0:46:32.95 14:59 63  41.4       9        F 60-64      
218   859 Renea Kosino          F      Cape Canaveral               FL    0:46:53.90 15:06 42  32.7       12       F 40-44      
219   756 Patty Piepmeier       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:46:54.12 15:06 58  38.6       18       F 55-59      
220   822 Andrea Bastien        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:46:54.30 15:06 52  36.0       18       F 50-54      
221   801 Celeste Van Ewyk      F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:46:56.90 15:07 54  36.8       19       F 50-54      
222   641 Jill Brown            F      Merritt Island               FL    0:46:57.14 15:07 59  39.0       19       F 55-59      
223   827 Jaymie Depina         F      Mount Holly                  NJ    0:47:40.71 15:21 21  31.0       10       F 20-24      
224   875 Tamica White          F      Cameron                      NC    0:47:41.17 15:21 35  31.2       9        F 35-39      
225   811 Jake Wilson           M      Kingston                     ON    0:47:51.42 15:24 45  29.7       13       M 45-49      
226   795 Chris Ulrich          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:48:39.80 15:40 52  30.8       8        M 50-54      
227   750 Carrie Patchell       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:48:40.40 15:40 28  30.3       10       F 25-29      
228   702 Lucy Hayes            F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:49:16.36 15:52 73  44.7       4        F 70-74      
229   761 T. Reed               F      Merritt Island               FL    0:49:24.67 15:54 8   37.6       4        F 1- 9       
230   772 Shayne Seitz          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:50:41.28 16:19 34  29.3       10       F 30-34      
231   695 Lois Hambleton        F      Olathe                       KS    0:50:41.39 16:19 77  46.1       1        F 75-79      
232   670 Valerie Donaldson     F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:50:41.46 16:19 47  31.6       15       F 45-49      
233   807 Anonymous Participant F                                         0:52:12.98 16:48 69  39.9       3        F 65-69      
234   887 James Miller          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:52:19.70 16:51 63  31.3       7        M 60-64      
235   715 Morris Johnson        M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:52:26.85 16:53 79  38.6       2        M 75-79      
236   758 Bernadette Pittman    F      Melbourne                    FL    0:53:11.27 17:07 50  31.1       20       F 50-54      
237   654 Tracy Crawford        F      Center Hill                  FL    0:53:49.46 17:19 54  32.1       21       F 50-54      
238   742 Valda Morris          F      Center Hill                  FL    0:53:59.33 17:23 68  38.0       4        F 65-69      
239   841 Joyce Loomis          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:54:18.69 17:29 75  41.8       2        F 75-79      
240   660 Ginger Dacus          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:54:46.46 17:38 39  27.5       10       F 35-39      
241   725 Cindy MacDonald       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:54:53.94 17:40 59  33.4       20       F 55-59      
242   690 Judith Greene         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:55:13.48 17:47 67  36.7       5        F 65-69      
243   764 Billie Revis          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:55:15.79 17:47 67  36.7       6        F 65-69      
244   714 Dodie Johnson         F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:56:10.18 18:05 79  43.0       3        F 75-79      
245   774 LeAnna Shows          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:57:46.31 18:36 47  27.7       16       F 45-49      
246   757 marie pierce          F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:57:50.64 18:37 55  30.2       21       F 55-59      
247   723 lori light            F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    0:57:50.98 18:37 53  29.5       22       F 50-54      
248   741 Amanda Mora           F      Rockledge                    FL    0:59:57.30 19:18 28  24.6       11       F 25-29      
249   642 Laurie Buckner        F      Rockledge                    FL    0:59:59.79 19:19 52  28.1       23       F 50-54      
250   612 Rebecca Alvarez       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    1:01:36.91 19:50 36  24.2       11       F 35-39      
251   879 John LaDuron          M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    1:01:37.23 19:50 54  24.7       9        M 50-54      
252   734 Maureen McCormick     F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    1:01:37.46 19:50 68  33.3       7        F 65-69      
253   644 David Buckner Jr.     M      Rockledge                    FL    1:03:46.65 20:32 52  23.5       10       M 50-54      
254   883 M. Buckner            M      Rockledge                    FL    1:03:47.36 20:32 9   25.5       4        M 1- 9       
255   643 David Buckner III     M      Rockledge                    FL    1:03:51.55 20:33 31  20.4       6        M 30-34      
256   819 Stephanie Anderson    F      Merritt Island               FL    1:04:27.62 20:45 45  24.4       17       F 45-49      
257   820 Brian Andreasen       M      Merritt Island               FL    1:04:28.71 20:45 39  21.1       7        M 35-39      
258   823 Charlene Boschung     F      Merritt Island               FL    1:04:29.26 20:45 62  29.5       10       F 60-64      
259   751 Ginny Patchell        F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    1:04:35.67 20:47 60  28.7       11       F 60-64      
260   686 Mercedes Gibney       F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    1:04:37.33 20:48 60  28.7       12       F 60-64      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Matthew Cummings 903 15  1       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 18:08.33 
2     Blake Stewart    896 16  3       M                        19:32.96 
3     Clay Tezel       854 19  4       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 19:40.06 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Aubree Piepmeier    754 24  2       F      Cocoa Beach FL US 18:50.41 
2     Ceal Muldoon Walker 907 54  7       F      Cocoa Beach FL US 20:44.11 
3     Kim Lewullis        911 42  12      F                        22:07.47 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matt Mahoney 726 61  10      M      Melbourne FL US 21:38.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Nicole Watts 909 42  17      F               22:51.51 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========================== ======== 
1     T. Demeter   826 8   89      M      Cocoa Beach FL US          30:14.46 
2     Z. Colangelo 825 8   113     M      Indain Harbour Beach FL US 32:23.02 
3     R. Zecman    816 8   197     M      Satellite Beach FL US      44:25.53 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Ben Hagerty   694 14  14      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    22:27.74 
2     Jacob Nelson  892 14  42      M      Cape Canaveral FL US 26:24.26 
3     Ethan Roebuck 768 13  45      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    26:41.91 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Cameron Ferreira 679 17  5       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 20:03.93 
2     Kevin Tezel      789 17  6       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 20:23.12 
3     Jarod Vogt       805 18  8       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 21:22.58 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     George Tosatti 898 80  171     M               39:53.84 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     I. Bagwell    617 9   149     F      Merritt Island FL US 34:46.63 
2     L. Reed       760 8   173     F      Merritt Island FL US 40:03.40 
3     H. Harrington 832 8   182     F      Cocoa Beach FL US    41:49.65 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Abby Taylor   852 13  24      F      Satellite Beach FL US 24:45.58 
2     R. Cancro     863 10  30      F      Satellite Beach FL US 25:07.11 
3     Elliott Bloom 630 14  33      F      Cocoa Beach FL US     25:42.82 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lisa Key 718 19  131     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 33:31.03 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.