Results For
Michael's Run for Trisomy 21

Thorndale, PA 19372
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2520 Liam Galligan         M      Springfield  PA    US      0:17:10.7 0:17:10.7 17:11 18  24.4       1        M 1-99       
2     2539 Patrick O'Rourke      M                                 0:17:32.4 0:17:32.4 17:32 50  27.1       2        M 1-99       
3     2547 Kody Stewart          M                                 0:18:18.8 0:18:18.8 18:19 30  22.9       3        M 1-99       
4     2510 L. Fontecchio         F                                 0:19:56.1 0:19:56.1 19:56 8   30.0       1        F 1-99       
5     2509 Marty Lamb            M                                 0:20:50.6 0:20:50.6 20:51 44  21.8       4        M 1-99       
6     2518 Andrew Ellis          M                                 0:21:59.0 0:21:59.0 21:59 49  21.4       5        M 1-99       
7     2533 Steven Zapisek        M                                 0:23:09.8 0:23:09.8 23:10                1        No Age Given 
8     2521 Stephen Kopec         M      Downingtown  PA    US      0:23:43.0 0:23:43.0 23:43 41  18.7       6        M 1-99       
9     2529 Dominic LaFrance      M                                 0:23:44.5 0:23:44.5 23:45                2        No Age Given 
10    2525 A. Murnane            M      West Chester PA    US      0:23:57.8 0:23:57.8 23:58 11  20.0       7        M 1-99       
11    551  Ann Langdale          F      Downingtown  PA    US      0:24:35.9 0:24:35.9 24:36 42  20.1       2        F 1-99       
12    2507 Chris Cope            M                                 0:25:12.9 0:25:12.9 25:13 37  17.1       8        M 1-99       
13    554  Unknown Partic. 554   M                                 0:25:16.1 0:25:16.1 25:16                3        No Age Given 
14    2524 Timbo Murnane         M      West Chester PA    US      0:25:32.6 0:25:32.6 25:33 44  17.8       9        M 1-99       
15    538  Jennifer Loeper       F      Coatesville  PA    US      0:26:35.5 0:26:35.5 26:36 46  19.2       3        F 1-99       
16    537  Paul H. Failla        M      Coatesville  PA    US      0:26:40.8 0:26:40.8 26:41 14  16.5       10       M 1-99       
17    2512 J. Fontecchio         M                                 0:26:50.3 0:26:50.3 26:50 11  17.9       11       M 1-99       
18    2527 Tommy Corrigan        M                                 0:26:51.9 0:26:51.9 26:52                4        No Age Given 
19    2505 Olivia Morris         F      Downingtown  PA    US      0:27:04.3 0:27:04.3 27:04 16  18.1       4        F 1-99       
20    2537 Christine Smith       F                                 0:27:42.6 0:27:42.6 27:43 32  17.2       5        F 1-99       
21    2519 L. Willis             F      Downingtown  PA    US      0:29:22.3 0:29:22.3 29:22 11  18.5       6        F 1-99       
22    553  L. Yousif             M      Thorndale    PA    US      0:29:42.1 0:29:42.1 29:42 8   18.6       12       M 1-99       
23    552  Jeannine Yousif       F      Thorndale    PA    US      0:29:42.2 0:29:42.2 29:42 41  16.5       7        F 1-99       
24    2549 Samuel Ellis          M                                 0:29:43.9 0:29:43.9 29:44 17  14.2       13       M 1-99       
25    2502 Audrey Brady          F      Downingtown  PA    US      0:30:18.5 0:30:18.5 30:19 45  16.7       8        F 1-99       
26    2526 Mary Corrigan         F                                 0:30:24.2 0:30:24.2 30:24                1        No Age Given 
27    2534 Mariella LaFrance     F                                 0:30:42.2 0:30:42.2 30:42                2        No Age Given 
28    2501 L. Weber              M      Downingtown  PA    US      0:31:01.2 0:31:01.2 31:01 7   19.0       14       M 1-99       
29    539  C. Laverty            M      West Chester PA    US      0:31:15.7 0:31:15.7 31:16 11  15.4       15       M 1-99       
30    2548 Randy Smith           M                                 0:31:23.8 0:31:23.8 31:24 59  16.2       16       M 1-99       
31    2504 Anonymous Participant M                         US      0:31:35.6 0:31:35.6 31:36 47  14.7       17       M 1-99       
32    2508 Angela Brown          F                                 0:32:02.1 0:32:02.1 32:02 40  15.2       9        F 1-99       
33    2541 Randy Smith           M                                 0:33:45.9 0:33:45.9 33:46 59  15.1       18       M 1-99       
34    2531 Keith Piotti          M                                 0:33:52.2 0:33:52.2 33:52                5        No Age Given 
35    2517 Katy Moles            F      Downingtown  PA    US      0:34:05.3 0:34:05.3 34:05 37  14.1       10       F 1-99       
36    2516 Z. Moles              F      Downingtown  PA    US      0:34:05.7 0:34:05.7 34:06 10  16.4       11       F 1-99       
37    540  Carolyn Clark         F                                 0:34:37.8 0:34:37.8 34:38 43  14.4       12       F 1-99       
38    2514 Mike Fontecchio       M                                 0:34:52.4 0:34:52.4 34:52 43  12.9       19       M 1-99       
39    2513 Anthony Fontecchio    M                                 0:34:54.0 0:34:54.0 34:54 13  12.9       20       M 1-99       
40    526  Ryan Erb              M      Downingtown  PA    US      0:34:55.6 0:34:55.6 34:56 44  13.0       21       M 1-99       
41    2522 E. Erb                M      Downingtown  PA    US      0:34:55.6 0:34:55.6 34:56 8   15.8       22       M 1-99       
42    2543 E. Montfort           M                                 0:35:02.3 0:35:02.3 35:02 9   15.0       23       M 1-99       
43    2540 Brendon Corrigan      M                                 0:35:20.0 0:35:20.0 35:20 42  12.7       24       M 1-99       
44    2544 Lindsey Botero        F                                 0:36:03.2 0:36:03.2 36:03 29  13.2       13       F 1-99       
45    2542 Diane Smith           F                                 0:36:05.6 0:36:05.6 36:06 59  16.3       14       F 1-99       
46    2535 Stephen LaFrance      M                                 0:36:54.1 0:36:54.1 36:54                6        No Age Given 
47    2506 L. Cusmano            F                                 0:39:07.3 0:39:07.3 39:07 10  14.3       15       F 1-99       
48    2550 M. Ellis              F                                 0:40:58.4 0:40:58.4 40:58 12  12.9       16       F 1-99       
49    2545 C. Ellis              F                                 0:41:05.9 0:41:05.9 41:06 10  13.6       17       F 1-99       
50    2546 Unknown Partic. 2546  M                                 0:41:38.4 0:41:38.4 41:38                7        No Age Given 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runccrs.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.