Results For
"Sweet 'N' Salty" 5k/10k

Norristown, PA 19403
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name       
                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     1859 Evan Addison          M      0:33:02.3 0:33:02.3 5:19  19  80.9       1        M Open                    
2     1767 Zachary Hoagland      M      0:33:35.9 0:33:35.9 5:24  29  79.5       2        M Open                    
3     1807 Michael O'Neill       M      0:39:09.1 0:39:09.1 6:18  29  68.2       3        M Open                    
4     1874 Derek Schultz         M      0:40:52.2 0:40:52.2 6:35  40  67.8       1        M Masters                 
5     1740 Jeremy Adams          M      0:44:25.5 0:44:25.5 7:09  40  62.4       1        M 40-49                   
6     1702 Andrew Seo            M      0:45:23.9 0:45:20.8 7:18  41  61.6       2        M 40-49                   
7     1976 Ron Albracht          M      0:46:09.0 0:46:05.7 7:25  36  58.7       1        M 30-39                   
8     1855 Joshua Smolinsky      M      0:46:35.9 0:46:24.7 7:28  38  58.9       2        M 30-39                   
9     1827 Keith Tindall         M      0:46:55.3 0:46:45.2 7:31  51  64.8       1        M 50-59                   
10    1962 Jim Schutawie         M      0:46:58.9 0:46:55.2 7:33  56  67.4       2        M 50-59                   
11    2000 Jay Wismer            M      0:47:54.0 0:47:39.3 7:40  48  62.0       3        M 40-49                   
12    1772 David Satterthwaite   M      0:48:46.5 0:48:40.0 7:50  58  66.2       3        M 50-59                   
13    1931 Matthew Right         M      0:48:50.6 0:48:41.9 7:50  42  57.8       4        M 40-49                   
14    2021 Kyle Farris           M      0:49:15.4 0:49:02.8 7:54  32  54.6       3        M 30-39                   
15    1988 Ashley Gillman        F      0:49:44.6 0:49:44.6 8:00  36  61.6       1        F Open                    
16    1803 Christopher Stahl     M      0:50:11.4 0:49:49.8 8:01  39  55.2       4        M 30-39   USAF Band       
17    1994 Kyle MacWade          M      0:50:50.7 0:50:44.4 8:10  32  52.8       5        M 30-39                   
18    1703 Eric Hartman          M      0:51:05.7 0:51:03.2 8:13  42  55.1       5        M 40-49                   
19    1853 Kelly Murdock         F      0:51:30.5 0:51:30.5 8:17  35  59.3       2        F Open                    
20    1655 Albert Rosati         M      0:52:01.6 0:51:57.0 8:22  39  53.0       6        M 30-39                   
21    2022 Christine Noble       F      0:52:12.8 0:52:12.8 8:24  51  66.4       1        F Masters                 
22    1828 Hannah Tindall        F      0:52:40.5 0:52:40.5 8:29  20  57.6       3        F Open                    
23    1823 Aaron Zimmerman       M      0:52:51.0 0:52:43.0 8:29  32  50.8       7        M 30-39                   
24    1824 Tim Kirk              M      0:52:53.1 0:52:50.1 8:30  45  54.6       6        M 40-49                   
25    1957 Robyn Barbell         F      0:53:52.7 0:53:21.8 8:35  24  56.8       1        F 20-29                   
26    1819 Terry Sutton Jr       M      0:54:30.3 0:53:46.0 8:39  46  54.1       7        M 40-49                   
27    1821 Andrew Wesolowski     M      0:54:08.2 0:54:00.3 8:41  32  49.6       8        M 30-39                   
28    2056 Greta Roecker         F      0:54:24.7 0:54:13.0 8:44  38  57.0       1        F 30-39                   
29    1983 Lisa Pron             F      0:54:38.9 0:54:23.3 8:45  50  63.0       1        F 50-59                   
30    1981 Alex Rojas            M      0:55:15.7 0:55:13.0 8:53  34  48.7       9        M 30-39                   
31    1794 Rob Gerhart           M      0:55:34.7 0:55:28.1 8:56  38  49.3       10       M 30-39                   
32    1743 Stefanie Gensure      F      0:55:41.7 0:55:38.0 8:57  24  54.5       2        F 20-29                   
33    1805 David Yeow            M      0:56:06.5 0:55:45.2 8:58  26  47.9       1        M 20-29                   
34    1762 HENRY SHELDON         M      0:56:02.2 0:55:51.1 8:59  68  63.4       1        M 60-69                   
35    1651 Al Baumgartner        M      0:56:28.1 0:56:12.1 9:03  62  59.5       2        M 60-69                   
36    1669 Kent Prizer           M      0:56:27.5 0:56:20.6 9:04  69  63.5       3        M 60-69                   
37    1928 Emily Boyer           F      0:56:37.8 0:56:27.9 9:05  34  54.0       2        F 30-39                   
38    1937 John Carre            M      0:56:59.7 0:56:42.3 9:08  68  62.4       4        M 60-69                   
39    2026 Kristen Pannullo      F      0:57:02.3 0:56:56.3 9:10  36  53.8       3        F 30-39                   
40    2027 Anonymous Participant M      0:57:02.4 0:56:56.4 9:10  30  46.9       11       M 30-39                   
41    1752 Kevin McCarrick       M      0:57:43.1 0:57:36.0 9:16  37  47.2       12       M 30-39                   
42    1797 Anne Epperly          F      0:58:07.7 0:57:42.6 9:17  43  55.2       1        F 40-49   USAF Band       
43    1878 Bryan Baker           M      0:58:36.5 0:58:00.0 9:20  41  48.2       8        M 40-49   Team Lion Force 
44    1754 Megan Krusi           F      0:58:36.0 0:58:00.9 9:20  41  54.2       2        F 40-49   Team Lion Force 
45    1868 Jim Welch             M      0:58:39.1 0:58:03.3 9:21  37  46.9       13       M 30-39   Team Lion Force 
46    1958 Angela Reckner        F      0:58:53.1 0:58:22.8 9:24  47  56.7       3        F 40-49                   
47    1993 Karan Joshi           M      0:58:55.8 0:58:35.0 9:26  35  46.0       14       M 30-39                   
48    2018 C. Crowl              M      0:58:51.2 0:58:41.6 9:27  11  52.3       1        M 1-14                    
49    1784 Erin Gift             F      0:59:14.6 0:58:50.5 9:28  27  51.6       3        F 20-29                   
50    2035 Caitlin Pincura       F      0:59:27.0 0:59:07.7 9:31  15  54.3       1        F 15-19                   
51    1800 David Regner          M      0:59:36.8 0:59:11.0 9:31  31  45.2       15       M 30-39   USAF Band       
52    1851 Adrian Roman          M      0:59:44.3 0:59:19.6 9:33  21  45.0       2        M 20-29                   
53    1714 Silas Simmers         M      1:00:14.1 0:59:21.3 9:33  29  45.0       3        M 20-29                   
54    1717 Nick Ciprero          M      1:00:19.7 1:00:06.4 9:40  40  46.1       9        M 40-49                   
55    1679 Nathan Simmers        M      1:01:00.3 1:00:08.2 9:41  26  44.4       4        M 20-29                   
56    1788 Anna Shanaman         F      1:00:50.1 1:00:25.3 9:43  27  50.2       4        F 20-29                   
57    1875 Deborah Mancini       F      1:00:40.4 1:00:36.5 9:45  59  63.3       2        F 50-59                   
58    1716 Amy Ciprero           F      1:01:03.5 1:00:50.9 9:48  37  50.6       4        F 30-39                   
59    1757 Tara Remley           F      1:01:00.2 1:00:58.3 9:49  33  49.9       5        F 30-39                   
60    1758 Bradley remley        M      1:01:01.5 1:00:59.3 9:49  42  46.2       10       M 40-49                   
61    1862 Matthew Rice          M      1:01:37.2 1:01:00.3 9:49  48  48.4       11       M 40-49   Team Lion Force 
62    2016 Adrienne Williamson   F      1:01:26.2 1:01:16.6 9:52  44  52.5       4        F 40-49                   
63    1877 Holly Travaglini      F      1:01:24.5 1:01:24.5 9:53  35  49.7       6        F 30-39                   
64    1647 Rachel Donovan        F      1:02:00.3 1:01:33.1 9:54  31  49.3       7        F 30-39                   
65    2001 Ajay Joshi            M      1:02:00.8 1:01:40.5 9:56  49  48.3       12       M 40-49                   
66    1869 Andrea Murano         F      1:02:12.9 1:01:47.6 9:57  28  49.1       5        F 20-29   USAF Band       
67    1733 Jeff Engelbrecht      M      1:02:16.8 1:02:04.4 9:59  61  53.3       5        M 60-69                   
68    2032 Mark Welfley          M      1:02:30.6 1:02:06.3 10:00 50  48.4       4        M 50-59                   
69    1894 Mercedita Kononchuk   F      1:02:53.9 1:02:19.3 10:02 44  51.6       5        F 40-49                   
70    2046 Robert Cannon         M      1:03:18.6 1:02:25.1 10:03 31  42.8       16       M 30-39                   
71    2057 Kerin Brasseau        F      1:02:54.9 1:02:35.9 10:04 40  49.9       6        F 40-49                   
72    1974 Ernestine Epps        F      1:03:07.8 1:02:48.8 10:07 42  50.4       7        F 40-49                   
73    1991 Paul Solomon          M      1:03:21.3 1:02:49.5 10:07 47  46.6       13       M 40-49                   
74    1777 Kate Solomon          F      1:03:21.3 1:02:50.5 10:07 47  52.7       8        F 40-49                   
75    1888 Cathie Rubbo          F      1:03:00.3 1:02:56.2 10:08 50  54.4       3        F 50-59                   
76    1724 Stacey Kimmel-Smith   F      1:03:07.2 1:02:56.8 10:08 57  59.4       4        F 50-59                   
77    1766 Laura Winters         F      1:03:02.2 1:03:00.0 10:08 37  48.8       8        F 30-39                   
78    1778 Greg Berger           M      1:03:44.6 1:03:00.9 10:08 46  46.1       14       M 40-49                   
79    1995 James Moore           M      1:03:51.0 1:03:01.4 10:09 44  45.4       15       M 40-49                   
80    1959 Richard Shoff         M      1:03:45.4 1:03:17.1 10:11 56  50.0       5        M 50-59                   
81    1650 Nancy Baumgartner     F      1:04:06.0 1:03:49.6 10:16 56  57.8       5        F 50-59                   
82    1726 Allyson Hansell       F      1:04:12.7 1:03:50.7 10:16 40  48.9       9        F 40-49                   
83    1908 Abigail Truschel      F      1:04:11.3 1:04:01.8 10:18 22  47.4       6        F 20-29                   
84    1721 Patricia Avila        F      1:04:29.5 1:04:20.8 10:21 40  48.5       10       F 40-49                   
85    1956 Alan Barbell          M      1:04:48.6 1:04:48.6 10:26 53  47.5       6        M 50-59                   
86    2036 Kenzie Pincura        F      1:05:21.2 1:05:01.1 10:28 19  46.8       2        F 15-19                   
87    1852 Jessica Stout         F      1:05:25.0 1:05:01.3 10:28 39  47.8       9        F 30-39                   
88    2034 Scott Pincura         M      1:05:21.4 1:05:02.3 10:28 47  45.1       16       M 40-49                   
89    1885 Amy Cullen            F      1:05:48.1 1:05:10.4 10:29 40  47.9       11       F 40-49                   
90    1860 Beverly Brown         F      1:06:45.5 1:06:02.3 10:38 57  56.6       6        F 50-59                   
91    2050 Vikas Seth            M      1:06:28.9 1:06:08.5 10:39 36  40.9       17       M 30-39                   
92    1845 Laurel Reese          F      1:06:23.7 1:06:21.2 10:41 15  48.4       3        F 15-19                   
93    1673 christopher evans     M      1:07:33.7 1:06:21.3 10:41 30  40.3       18       M 30-39                   
94    1689 Jennifer Rowland      F      1:07:31.9 1:06:25.6 10:41 32  45.7       10       F 30-39                   
95    1770 Amy Keich             F      1:07:30.7 1:06:45.6 10:45 44  48.2       12       F 40-49                   
96    1883 Jennifer Avellino     F      1:07:06.4 1:06:48.0 10:45 40  46.8       13       F 40-49                   
97    1934 Jackie Hermann        F      1:06:58.0 1:06:51.1 10:46 48  50.1       14       F 40-49                   
98    1915 Margot Accettura      F      1:07:29.2 1:07:06.2 10:48 25  45.2       7        F 20-29                   
99    1737 Rena Ivory            F      1:08:08.6 1:07:23.9 10:51 46  48.6       15       F 40-49                   
100   2039 Robin Richardson      F      1:08:22.0 1:07:37.5 10:53 52  51.9       7        F 50-59                   
101   1691 Anthony Camp          M      1:08:22.8 1:08:00.9 10:57 66  51.0       6        M 60-69                   
102   2059 Shannon Keown         F      1:08:48.3 1:08:19.7 11:00 35  44.7       11       F 30-39                   
103   1826 Beckey Eng            F      1:08:42.4 1:08:35.5 11:02 43  46.5       16       F 40-49                   
104   1684 Lauren Cordova        F      1:08:58.7 1:08:45.4 11:04 25  44.1       8        F 20-29                   
105   1992 Elizabeth MacWade     F      1:08:56.8 1:08:50.5 11:05 29  44.1       9        F 20-29                   
106   1749 Linda Nelsen          F      1:09:41.5 1:08:54.2 11:05 61  57.2       1        F 60-69                   
107   1755 S. Krusi              F      1:09:29.9 1:08:57.9 11:06 11  50.8       1        F 1-14    Team Lion Force 
108   1882 Alyssa Anderson       F      1:09:43.9 1:09:05.5 11:07 40  45.2       17       F 40-49                   
109   2052 Stacey Gross          F      1:09:44.2 1:09:26.7 11:11 30  43.7       12       F 30-39                   
110   1677 Kathleen Nicholson    F      1:11:44.3 1:09:31.9 11:11 56  53.1       8        F 50-59                   
111   1818 Christine Squeri      F      1:10:34.2 1:10:10.8 11:18 42  45.1       18       F 40-49                   
112   1814 Kathryn Sandoe        F      1:11:06.7 1:10:32.2 11:21 38  43.8       13       F 30-39                   
113   1690 Charles Briggs        M      1:10:56.9 1:10:37.2 11:22 36  38.3       19       M 30-39                   
114   1996 Stacey Upadhyay       F      1:11:16.4 1:10:46.4 11:23 48  47.3       19       F 40-49   Team Lion Force 
115   2054 RJ Gross              M      1:11:05.2 1:10:47.3 11:24 31  37.8       20       M 30-39                   
116   1704 Collene Marano        F      1:11:46.8 1:10:51.0 11:24 41  44.4       20       F 40-49                   
117   1876 Lisa Baker            F      1:11:33.8 1:10:58.6 11:25 38  43.5       14       F 30-39   Team Lion Force 
118   2030 G. Wirth              M      1:11:20.0 1:11:11.9 11:27 11  43.1       2        M 1-14                    
119   1785 Anonymous Participant F      1:12:32.5 1:12:07.6 11:36 27  42.1       10       F 20-29   USAF Band       
120   1833 Jason McAllister      M      1:12:53.8 1:12:42.5 11:42 25  36.7       5        M 20-29                   
121   1965 Toni Jones            F      1:13:23.7 1:12:51.9 11:44 27  41.6       11       F 20-29                   
122   1822 Julie Palamar         F      1:13:49.9 1:13:28.9 11:50 33  41.4       15       F 30-39                   
123   1985 Kate Hartenstine      F      1:13:53.9 1:13:42.7 11:52 38  41.9       16       F 30-39                   
124   1847 Leslie Payne          F      1:14:28.3 1:14:04.5 11:55 51  46.8       9        F 50-59                   
125   1683 Gail Wynn             F      1:14:58.9 1:14:11.1 11:56 51  46.8       10       F 50-59                   
126   1648 Dave Donovan          M      1:14:55.3 1:14:27.7 11:59 37  36.5       21       M 30-39                   
127   1790 Cody Rhoads           M      1:15:50.9 1:14:53.4 12:03 27  35.7       6        M 20-29                   
128   1789 Cortney Downs         F      1:15:51.1 1:14:53.8 12:03 26  40.5       12       F 20-29                   
129   1893 David Kononchuk       M      1:15:33.8 1:14:58.1 12:04 47  39.1       17       M 40-49                   
130   2033 Cody Welfley          M      1:15:54.0 1:15:29.6 12:09 16  36.1       1        M 15-19                   
131   1769 Danielle Ems          F      1:16:27.3 1:15:43.7 12:11 36  40.5       17       F 30-39                   
132   1768 Danielle Gaston       F      1:16:27.8 1:15:43.8 12:11 41  41.5       21       F 40-49                   
133   2051 Jaclyn Goodballet     F      1:17:00.3 1:16:24.6 12:18 37  40.3       18       F 30-39                   
134   1705 Brian Bean            M      1:17:00.9 1:16:31.6 12:19 55  41.0       7        M 50-59                   
135   1692 Jaquelin Camp         F      1:16:56.0 1:16:34.2 12:19 62  52.2       2        F 60-69                   
136   1795 Amy Bird              F      1:17:46.1 1:16:59.3 12:23 42  41.1       22       F 40-49                   
137   1948 Jenny Wakefield       F      1:18:08.2 1:17:26.0 12:28 47  42.7       23       F 40-49                   
138   1899 Jessica Adams         F      1:20:43.2 1:20:03.5 12:53 25  37.9       13       F 20-29                   
139   1727 John Aleszczyk        M      1:20:32.3 1:20:24.3 12:56 56  39.3       8        M 50-59                   
140   1963 Maggie Wreski         F      1:22:03.3 1:21:36.3 13:08 69  54.2       3        F 60-69                   
141   2012 Crystal O'Hara        F      1:22:48.5 1:22:02.0 13:12 42  38.6       24       F 40-49                   
142   1764 Michele Ochranek      F      1:22:48.4 1:22:34.2 13:17 34  36.9       19       F 30-39                   
143   1940 CARA KRODEL           F      1:23:10.0 1:22:39.3 13:18 32  36.7       20       F 30-39                   
144   1815 Lety Ojesto           F      1:24:21.9 1:23:59.0 13:31 62  47.6       4        F 60-69                   
145   1967 Melissa Armstrong     F      1:25:56.9 1:25:15.7 13:43 49  39.7       25       F 40-49                   
146   1806 De Yu                 M      1:25:38.3 1:25:17.5 13:44 26  31.3       7        M 20-29                   
147   1771 Jennifer Jones        F      1:28:48.1 1:28:04.5 14:10 47  37.6       26       F 40-49                   
148   2055 Luke Everhart         M      1:29:07.7 1:28:51.8 14:18 30  30.1       22       M 30-39                   
149   2040 Michele Getty         F      1:29:32.6 1:28:54.8 14:19 56  41.5       11       F 50-59                   
150   1738 Sally Dunlop          F      1:29:37.2 1:29:00.7 14:20 49  38.0       27       F 40-49                   
151   2049 Jagdish Bhise         M      1:30:53.8 1:30:32.7 14:34 38  30.2       23       M 30-39                   
152   1763 Ruth Smith            F      1:36:43.5 1:36:14.2 15:29 57  38.8       12       F 50-59                   
153   1694 Phuong Tien           F      1:37:09.9 1:36:36.0 15:33 29  31.4       14       F 20-29                   
154   1760 Tracy Janus           F      1:46:45.2 1:46:29.9 17:08 50  32.2       13       F 50-59                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Evan Addison     1859 19  1       M      Collegeville PA US 33:02.3 
2     Zachary Hoagland 1767 29  2       M      Hatfield PA US     33:35.9 
3     Michael O'Neill  1807 29  3       M      Warrington PA US   39:09.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ashley Gillman 1988 36  15      F        US                49:44.6 
2     Kelly Murdock  1853 35  19      F      Douglassville PA US 51:30.5 
3     Hannah Tindall 1828 20  22      F      Telford PA US       52:40.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Derek Schultz 1874 40  4       M      Pottstown PA US 40:52.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Christine Noble 2022 51  21      F      King Of Prussia PA US 52:12.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     C. Crowl 2018 11  48      M      Mechanicsburg PA US 58:41.6   
2     G. Wirth 2030 11  118     M      Alburtis PA US      1:11:11.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cody Welfley 2033 16  130     M      West Chester PA US 1:15:29.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Yeow    1805 26  33      M      Philadelphia PA US 55:45.2 
2     Adrian Roman  1851 21  52      M      Houston TX US      59:19.6 
3     Silas Simmers 1714 29  53      M      Coatesville PA US  59:21.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ron Albracht     1976 36  7       M      Oreland PA US      46:05.7 
2     Joshua Smolinsky 1855 38  8       M      Pottstown PA US    46:24.7 
3     Kyle Farris      2021 32  14      M      Collegeville PA US 49:02.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Adams 1740 40  5       M      Phoenixville PA US 44:25.5 
2     Andrew Seo   1702 41  6       M      Skippack PA US     45:20.8 
3     Jay Wismer   2000 48  11      M      Norristown PA US   47:39.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Keith Tindall       1827 51  9       M      Telford PA US      46:45.2 
2     Jim Schutawie       1962 56  10      M      Collegeville PA US 46:55.2 
3     David Satterthwaite 1772 58  12      M      Collegeville PA US 48:40.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     HENRY SHELDON  1762 68  34      M      Downingtown PA US  55:51.1 
2     Al Baumgartner 1651 62  35      M        US               56:12.1 
3     Kent Prizer    1669 69  36      M      Collegeville PA US 56:20.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     S. Krusi 1755 11  107     F      Exton PA US 1:08:57.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Caitlin Pincura 2035 15  50      F      Downingtown PA US   59:07.7   
2     Kenzie Pincura  2036 19  86      F      Downingtown PA US   1:05:01.1 
3     Laurel Reese    1845 15  92      F      Gilbertsville PA US 1:06:21.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robyn Barbell    1957 24  25      F      Horsham PA US     53:21.8 
2     Stefanie Gensure 1743 24  32      F      Orwigsburg PA US  55:38.0 
3     Erin Gift        1784 27  49      F      Newmanstown PA US 58:50.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Greta Roecker    2056 38  28      F      Harleysville PA US    54:13.0 
2     Emily Boyer      1928 34  37      F      King Of Prussia PA US 56:27.9 
3     Kristen Pannullo 2026 36  39      F      Collegeville PA US    56:56.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anne Epperly   1797 43  42      F      Newport News VA US 57:42.6 
2     Megan Krusi    1754 41  44      F      Exton PA US        58:00.9 
3     Angela Reckner 1958 47  46      F      Sellersville PA US 58:22.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Lisa Pron       1983 50  29      F      Millstone Township NJ US 54:23.3   
2     Deborah Mancini 1875 59  57      F      Pottstown PA US          1:00:36.5 
3     Cathie Rubbo    1888 50  75      F      Pottstown PA US          1:02:56.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Linda Nelsen  1749 61  106     F      Wayne PA US           1:08:54.2 
2     Jaquelin Camp 1692 62  135     F      King Of Prussia PA US 1:16:34.2 
3     Maggie Wreski 1963 69  140     F      Trappe PA US          1:21:36.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.