Results For
Hero Hustle Fort Worth

Fort Worth, TX 76179
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Male 36 - 40 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Female 0 - 15 and Under Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Female 0 - 120 Overall Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Male 0 - 120 Overall Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Male 16 - 20 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Female 16 - 20 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Male 21 - 25 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Female 21 - 25 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Male 26 - 30 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Female 26 - 30 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Male 31 - 35 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Female 31 - 35 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Female 36 - 40 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Runner Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Male 41 - 45 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Female 41 - 45 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Male 46 - 50 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Female 46 - 50 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Male 51 - 55 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Female 51 - 55 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Male 56 - 60 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Female 56 - 60 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Male 61 - 65 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Female 61 - 65 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Male 66 - 120 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Male 0 - 15 and Under Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Overall Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Runner Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Female 31 - 35 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Male 0 - 15 and Under Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Female 0 - 15 and Under Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Overall Female 0 - 120 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Overall Male 0 - 120 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Male 16 - 20 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Female 16 - 20 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Male 21 - 25 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Female 21 - 25 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Male 26 - 30 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Female 26 - 30 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Male 31 - 35 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Male 36 - 40 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Female 66 - 120 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Female 36 - 40 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Male 41 - 45 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Female 41 - 45 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Male 46 - 50 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Female 46 - 50 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Male 51 - 55 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Female 51 - 55 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Male 56 - 60 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Female 56 - 60 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Male 61 - 65 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Female 61 - 65 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Male 66 - 120 Results
Hero Hustle 5k
Female 66 - 120 Results
Hero Hustle 10k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5K Virtual
5K Virtual
10K Virtual
10K Virtual
Half Marathon Virtual
Half Marathon Virtual
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5k Run/Walk
Overall Results
10K Run
Overall Results
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Hero Hustle DFW 5k Run/Walk
Overall Results
Hero Hustle DFW 10K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     149  jacob taylor          M      Van Alstyne          TX    US      0:35:10.61 0:35:10.61 5:40  20  75.8       1        M        
2     154  Preston Williamson    M      Kaufman              TX    US      0:35:42.01 0:35:38.06 5:45  17  75.5       2        M        
                                                                                                                      1        M 15-19  
3     3045 Neringa Kaulinaite    F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:37:48.97 0:37:44.78 6:05  36  81.0       1        F        
4     188  Jase Wheeler          M      Arlington            TX    US      0:39:29.91 0:38:43.99 6:15  47  75.5       3        M        
                                                                                                                      1        M4049    
5     3061 LaDante McMillon      M      Dallas               TX    US      0:40:46.93 0:40:40.97 6:34  29  65.5       4        M        
                                                                                                                      1        M2029    
6     152  Tiana Whitmore        F      Bedford              TX    US      0:42:51.39 0:42:20.21 6:50  20  71.5       2        F        
                                                                                                                      1        F2029    
7     3054 Ann Martinez          F      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:42:51.48 0:42:51.48 6:55  37  71.6       4        F        
                                                                                                                      1        F3039    
7     3101 Juanita Tovar         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:43:32.15 0:42:26.34 6:51  45  76.3       3        F        
                                                                                                                      1        F4049    
8     3090 Julie Schulze         F      Keller               TX    US      0:45:40.43 0:45:25.41 7:20  40  68.6       5        F        
                                                                                                                      2        F4049    
9     3018 Tori Caves            F      Midlothian           TX    US      0:46:36.25 0:46:28.95 7:30  27  65.1       6        F        
                                                                                                                      2        F2029    
10    3043 Marissa Jacobs        F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:47:25.13 0:46:38.02 7:31  31  64.9       7        F        
                                                                                                                      2        F3039    
11    187  Robert Avila          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:47:22.96 0:46:46.82 7:33  33  57.2       5        M        
                                                                                                                      1        M3039    
12    7910 Mia Cathell           F      Shreveport           LA    US      0:49:04.61 0:47:21.92 7:38  36  64.6       8        F        
                                                                                                                      3        F3039    
13    7931 Steve Perez           M      Arlington            TX    US      0:48:31.24 0:47:33.38 7:40  48  62.0       6        M        
                                                                                                                      2        M4049    
14    7912 Thomas Wolf           M      Richardson           TX    US      0:50:37.72 0:49:10.80 7:56  43  57.6       7        M        
                                                                                                                      3        M4049    
15    3005 Daivet Barrera        M      Dallas               TX    US      0:51:11.01 0:51:06.68 8:15  39  53.7       8        M        
                                                                                                                      2        M3039    
16    3093 Elizabeth Shadow      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:52:07.29 0:51:47.86 8:21  17  59.9       9        F        
                                                                                                                      1        F 15-19  
17    3024 J. Draper             M      Tyler                TX    US      0:51:57.16 0:51:51.82 8:22  12  57.1       9        M        
                                                                                                                      1        M 11-14  
18    3023 Jeff DORRILL          M      Dallas               TX    US      0:53:42.61 0:53:36.07 8:39  58  59.9       10       M        
                                                                                                                      1        M5059    
19    3060 Garrett McGee         M      Richardson           TX    US      0:54:24.27 0:53:58.94 8:42  26  49.4       11       M        
                                                                                                                      2        M2029    
20    3092 Daniella Shadow       F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:54:41.64 0:54:20.81 8:46  14  60.1       10       F        
                                                                                                                      1        F 11-14  
21    3084 Kyle Richardson       M      Spring               TX    US      0:54:22.14 0:54:22.14 8:46  44  52.5       12       M        
                                                                                                                      4        M4049    
22    156  Chand Yadev           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:54:51.33 0:54:43.15 8:50  32  48.8       13       M        
                                                                                                                      3        M3039    
23    3103 Jerry Umphries        M      Tyler                TX    US      0:54:50.70 0:54:46.09 8:50  67  63.9       14       M        
                                                                                                                      1        M6069    
24    7930 Doug Gregory          M      Mansfield            TX    US      0:54:47.02 0:54:47.02 8:50  58  58.6       15       M        
                                                                                                                      2        M5059    
25    3069 Jesse Moreno          M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:54:54.97 0:54:54.97 8:51  21  48.5       16       M        
                                                                                                                      3        M2029    
26    3085 Justin Roberts        M      Frisco               TX    US      0:55:33.55 0:55:06.51 8:53  35  48.8       17       M        
                                                                                                                      4        M3039    
27    3013 Jeff Campbell         M      The Colony           TX    US      0:56:03.71 0:55:34.80 8:58  52  54.8       18       M        
                                                                                                                      3        M5059    
28    3047 Erin Kirkland         F      Corpus Christi       TX    US      0:56:55.58 0:56:40.75 9:09  37  54.2       11       F        
                                                                                                                      4        F3039    
29    7908 Jenna Avila           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:57:16.55 0:56:45.26 9:09  31  53.3       12       F        
                                                                                                                      5        F3039    
30    3026 courtney eberhart     F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      0:59:03.64 0:57:42.50 9:18  27  52.4       13       F        
                                                                                                                      3        F2029    
31    3039 Dina Hernandez        F      Red Oak              TX    US      0:57:57.66 0:57:50.53 9:20  52  60.5       14       F        
                                                                                                                      1        F5059    
32    151  Julie White           F      Haltom City          TX    US      0:58:57.66 0:58:07.16 9:22  31  52.1       15       F        
                                                                                                                      6        F3039    
33    3040 Sabine Heuser         F      Straubing            BY    DE      0:58:49.91 0:58:18.01 9:24  48  57.3       16       F        
                                                                                                                      3        F4049    
34    155  Grzegorz Wyrzykowski  M      Arlington            TX    US      0:58:33.92 0:58:18.77 9:24  30  45.7       19       M        
                                                                                                                      5        M3039    
35    3007 Juan Borja            M      Arlington            TX    US      1:13:31.18 0:58:46.43 9:29  46  49.3       20       M        
                                                                                                                      5        M4049    
36    186  Jeremy Basinger       M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:28.47 0:58:50.82 9:29  37  46.1       21       M        
                                                                                                                      6        M3039    
37    3096 Jessica Suazo         F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      0:59:21.27 0:59:05.18 9:32  33  51.4       17       F        
                                                                                                                      7        F3039    
38    3094 Ryan Sikorski         M      Arlington            TX    US      1:01:14.24 1:00:22.70 9:44  36  44.7       22       M        
                                                                                                                      7        M3039    
39    142  Angela Walden         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:47.61 1:00:28.03 9:45  33  50.2       18       F        
                                                                                                                      8        F3039    
40    3044 Monica Justus         F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:47.27 1:00:28.94 9:45  42  52.2       19       F        
                                                                                                                      4        F4049    
41    3109 Cassandra Wettlaufer  F      Mansfield            TX    US      1:01:29.42 1:00:33.27 9:46  33  50.1       20       F        
                                                                                                                      9        F3039    
42    3108 KENDRA WELCH          F      Waco                 TX    US      1:01:34.76 1:00:39.93 9:47  33  50.0       21       F        
                                                                                                                      10       F3039    
43    3074 Lindsey Oliver        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:01:44.21 1:00:47.96 9:48  33  49.9       22       F        
                                                                                                                      11       F3039    
44    3000 Immaculeta Achilike   F      Denver               CO    US      1:01:59.90 1:00:51.51 9:49  32  49.8       23       F        
                                                                                                                      12       F3039    
45    3070 Luis Munoz            M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:01:08.67 1:01:03.38 9:51  41  45.6       23       M        
                                                                                                                      6        M4049    
46    138  Cindy Dumas           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:01:53.64 1:01:14.91 9:53  62  65.1       24       F        
                                                                                                                      1        F6069    
47    3072 Amanda Ojeda          F      Celina               TX    US      1:04:17.50 1:03:12.27 10:12 26  47.9       25       F        
                                                                                                                      4        F2029    
48    3107 Gayla Ward            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:03:32.94 1:03:32.94 10:15 51  54.5       26       F        
                                                                                                                      2        F5059    
49    3041 Brooke Howard         F      Abilene              TX    US      1:05:46.46 1:04:52.09 10:28 32  46.7       27       F        
                                                                                                                      13       F3039    
50    3064 Natalie Mitro         F      Arlington            TX    US      1:04:58.92 1:04:58.92 10:29 40  48.0       28       F        
                                                                                                                      5        F4049    
51    3104 Noemi Velador         F      Mesquite             TX    US      1:05:33.90 1:05:10.52 10:31 35  46.8       29       F        
                                                                                                                      14       F3039    
52    3010 Evan Browning         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:05:25.45 1:05:25.45 10:33 34  41.0       24       M        
                                                                                                                      8        M3039    
53    3050 Mitchell Kriebel      M      Sparta               WI    US      1:06:35.90 1:05:25.65 10:33 36  41.3       25       M        
                                                                                                                      9        M3039    
54    3015 Andre Carr            M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:06:20.75 1:05:52.83 10:38 59  49.2       26       M        
                                                                                                                      4        M5059    
55    3105 Linda Verbiest        F      Dallas               TX    US      1:07:14.26 1:06:45.25 10:46 62  59.7       30       F        
                                                                                                                      2        F6069    
56    3095 Michelle Smiley       F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:07:07.38 1:06:50.32 10:47 31  45.3       31       F        
                                                                                                                      15       F3039    
57    3042 MICHELLE JACOBO       F      Irving               TX    US      1:08:43.28 1:08:05.02 10:59 37  45.1       32       F        
                                                                                                                      16       F3039    
58    3052 Malcolm Ladines       M      Richardson           TX    US      1:09:11.12 1:08:25.76 11:02 28  39.0       27       M        
                                                                                                                      4        M2029    
59    3065 Andrew Molina         M      Dallas               TX    US      1:09:11.19 1:08:27.59 11:03 41  40.7       28       M        
                                                                                                                      7        M4049    
60    3073 Santiago Ojeda        M      Celina               TX    US      1:08:57.51 1:08:57.51 11:07 42  40.7       29       M        
                                                                                                                      8        M4049    
61    3048 Michele Koppmann      F      Midlothian           TX    US      1:10:46.13 1:09:49.65 11:16 43  45.6       33       F        
                                                                                                                      6        F4049    
62    3100 Eric Thompson         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:11:21.84 1:10:09.85 11:19 47  41.7       30       M        
                                                                                                                      9        M4049    
63    3076 Rebekah Panico        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:11:27.14 1:11:08.32 11:28 37  43.1       34       F        
                                                                                                                      17       F3039    
64    7928 Maxx Pomm             M      Dallas               TX    US      1:11:16.35 1:11:08.43 11:28 69  50.2       31       M        
                                                                                                                      2        M6069    
65    3062 Marissa Mele          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:12:17.11 1:11:20.24 11:30 28  42.4       35       F        
                                                                                                                      5        F2029    
66    3002 Krystal Andrade       F      Alvarado             TX    US      1:13:06.22 1:12:08.30 11:38 34  42.1       36       F        
                                                                                                                      18       F3039    
67    3030 Erika Figueroa        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:18:16.18 1:12:18.27 11:40 31  41.9       37       F        
                                                                                                                      19       F3039    
68    3088 Nasrin Saniee         F      Bedford              TX    US      1:13:00.72 1:12:23.82 11:41 24  41.8       38       F        
                                                                                                                      6        F2029    
69    3081 Jamie Reveles         F      Arlington            TX    US      1:13:15.54 1:13:02.30 11:47 31  41.4       39       F        
                                                                                                                      20       F3039    
70    153  Kenya Williams        F      Midlothian           TX    US      1:14:02.84 1:13:19.23 11:50 45  44.2       40       F        
                                                                                                                      7        F4049    
71    3106 Jodi Vican            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:13:36.51 1:13:36.51 11:52 42  42.9       41       F        
                                                                                                                      8        F4049    
72    147  Johnoson Crutchfield  M      Mansfield            TX    US      1:14:52.27 1:14:52.27 12:05 32  35.7       32       M        
                                                                                                                      10       M3039    
73    3091 Burton Shadow         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:15:23.17 1:14:53.85 12:05 55  41.8       33       M        
                                                                                                                      5        M5059    
74    3066 Veronica Molina       F      Arlington            TX    US      1:16:42.41 1:15:35.60 12:12 40  41.2       42       F        
                                                                                                                      9        F4049    
75    3032 Michelle Flores       F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:16:34.95 1:15:43.71 12:13 45  42.8       43       F        
                                                                                                                      10       F4049    
76    3035 Thom Garber           M      Cleburne             TX    US      1:17:22.56 1:16:44.13 12:23 58  41.9       34       M        
                                                                                                                      6        M5059    
77    3089 Shawn Schroeder       M      Wichita Falls        TX    US      1:17:07.27 1:16:55.44 12:24 27  34.7       35       M        
                                                                                                                      5        M2029    
78    3028 Gerald Ewbanks        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:18:04.21 1:17:02.10 12:26 32  34.7       36       M        
                                                                                                                      11       M3039    
79    3019 Brad Cooke            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:18:34.17 1:17:18.02 12:28 50  38.8       37       M        
                                                                                                                      7        M5059    
80    145  Eli Iturralde         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:20:26.68 1:18:07.93 12:36 30  34.1       38       M        
                                                                                                                      12       M3039    
81    3080 Kodi Reed             F      Burleson             TX    US      1:20:18.61 1:19:18.26 12:47 47  41.6       44       F        
                                                                                                                      11       F4049    
82    3078 Rebecca Pewitt        F      Burleson             TX    US      1:20:18.86 1:19:19.73 12:48 40  39.3       45       F        
                                                                                                                      12       F4049    
83    3102 Dimitrios Tselios     M      Frisco               TX    US      1:19:58.56 1:19:48.48 12:52 42  35.2       39       M        
                                                                                                                      10       M4049    
84    3071 Jacqueline Ockleberry F      Arlington            TX    US      1:21:05.57 1:20:38.81 13:00 55  45.1       46       F        
                                                                                                                      3        F5059    
85    3020 Emma Davis            F      Arlington            TX    US      1:21:04.32 1:20:41.37 13:01 56  45.6       47       F        
                                                                                                                      4        F5059    
86    3063 David Mitro           M      Dallas               TX    US      1:21:28.58 1:20:44.85 13:01 65  42.5       40       M        
                                                                                                                      3        M6069    
87    3082 Victoria Reynoso      F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:23:16.32 1:23:16.32 13:26 46  39.3       48       F        
                                                                                                                      13       F4049    
88    146  Alicia WILLIAMSON     F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:25:06.63 1:23:38.68 13:29 44  38.3       49       F        
                                                                                                                      14       F4049    
89    3099 LuAnn Thomas          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:24:27.13 1:23:40.26 13:30 63  48.3       50       F        
                                                                                                                      3        F6069    
90    148  Gina Wheel            F      Mansfield            TX    US      1:25:06.87 1:23:40.66 13:30 49  40.4       51       F        
                                                                                                                      15       F4049    
91    7922 Norma Canela          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:30:42.08 1:30:34.27 14:36 36  33.8       52       F        
                                                                                                                      21       F3039    
92    3053 Mavis Manga           F      DallasDallas         TX    US      1:35:48.02 1:35:29.50 15:24 39  32.4       53       F        
                                                                                                                      22       F3039    
93    3034 Elizabeth Garber      F      Cleburne             TX    US      1:40:58.44 1:39:31.85 16:03 59  38.5       54       F        
                                                                                                                      5        F5059    
94    3012 Jean Campbell         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:52:09.64 1:51:09.68 17:56 55  32.7       55       F        
                                                                                                                      6        F5059    
95    3036 Cyndy Hackman         F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:52:09.02 1:51:10.71 17:56 59  34.4       56       F        
                                                                                                                      7        F5059    
96    3025 Antoinette Duffey     F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:52:36.30 1:51:46.32 18:02 49  30.2       57       F        
                                                                                                                      16       F4049    
97    3058 J Kathleen McCurry    F      Colleyville          TX    US      1:52:31.60 1:51:56.78 18:03 57  33.3       58       F        
                                                                                                                      8        F5059    
98    3059 Vicki McCurry         F      Argyle               TX    US      1:52:32.59 1:51:58.78 18:04 46  29.2       59       F        
                                                                                                                      17       F4049    
99    3055 Jay Massey            F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:53:23.86 1:52:19.49 18:07 66  37.6       60       F        
                                                                                                                      4        F6069    
100   3022 lanette Dean          F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:53:25.28 1:52:20.58 18:07 60  34.5       61       F        
                                                                                                                      5        F6069    
101   1008 Roxanne Anderson      F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:52:35.66 1:52:35.66 18:10 50  30.4       62       F        
                                                                                                                      9        F5059    
102   3056 Jeremy Massey         M      Grapevine            TX    US      1:53:41.32 1:52:35.68 18:10 38  24.2       41       M        
                                                                                                                      13       M3039    
      143  Elias Wilson          M      Fort Worth           TX    US                                  32                               
      2035 Amanda Fox            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US                                  35                               
      3001 Ken Adler             M      Dallas               TX    US                                  33                               
      3003 Leticia Andrade       F      Alvarado             TX    US                                  52                               
      3006 Maria Belfield        F      Flower Mound         TX    US                                  54                               
      3008 Patricia Brewer       F      Arlington            TX    US                                  56                               
      3009 Kailey Brown          F      Wichita Falls        TX    US                                  26                               
      3011 Judy Cafaro           F      Flower Mound         TX    US                                  55                               
      3016 Will Carter           M      Arlington            TX    US                                  36                               
      3017 Lauran Castania       F      Cleburne             TX    US                                  38                               
      3021 Kirby De Leon         M      Arlington            TX    US                                  31                               
      3027 Corina Enriquez       F      Austin               TX    US                                  41                               
      3029 Madeline Ewbanks      F      Fort Worth           TX    US                                  30                               
      3031 Deborah Fisher        F      Buda                 TX    US                                  30                               
      3033 Roderick Frazier      M      Carrollton           TX    US                                  26                               
      3037 Chris Hamilton        M      Fort Worth           TX    US                                  38                               
      3038 Lauren Hamilton       F      Fort Worth           TX    US                                  31                               
      3046 Linda Kelly           F      Dallas               TX    US                                  67                               
      3049 Jess Krantz           F      Keller               TX    US                                  38                               
      3057 Sarabeth May          F      Fort Worth           TX    US                                  31                               
      3067 Wendy Moody           F      Mansfield            TX    US                                  38                               
      3068 Allie Moore           F      Little Elm           TX    US                                  23                               
      3075 Hanselt Palau         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US                                  29                               
      3077 Brianna Perez         F      Saginaw              TX    US                                  27                               
      3079 Wojtek Poprawa        M      Arlington            TX    US                                  33                               
      3083 Robert Rhein          M      Irving               TX    US                                  35                               
      3086 Derek Rollo           M      Keller               TX    US                                  37                               
      3087 Sam Salih             F      Plano                TX    US                                  34                               
      3097 Lindsey Taylor        F      Rowlett              TX    US                                  37                               
      3098 Rene Tello            M      Dallas               TX    US                                  37                               


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     jacob taylor 149 20  1       Van Alstyne TX US 35:10.61 


Overall Female
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Neringa Kaulinaite 3045 36  3       Fort Worth TX US 37:44.78 


Male 11-14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     J. Draper 3024 12  17      Tyler TX US 51:51.82 


Female 11-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Daniella Shadow 3092 14  20      Fort Worth TX US 54:20.81 


Male 15-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Preston Williamson 154 17  2       Kaufman TX US 35:38.06 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Elizabeth Shadow 3093 17  16      Fort Worth TX US 51:47.86 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     LaDante McMillon 3061 29  5       Dallas TX US        40:40.97 
2     Garrett McGee    3060 26  19      Richardson TX US    53:58.94 
3     Jesse Moreno     3069 21  25      Grand Prairie TX US 54:54.97 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tiana Whitmore    152  20  6       Bedford TX US    42:20.21 
2     Tori Caves        3018 27  9       Midlothian TX US 46:28.95 
3     courtney eberhart 3026 27  30      Cedar Hill TX US 57:42.50 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Robert Avila   187  33  11      Flower Mound TX US 46:46.82 
2     Daivet Barrera 3005 39  15      Dallas TX US       51:06.68 
3     Chand Yadev    156  32  22      Flower Mound TX US 54:43.15 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ========================== ======== 
1     Ann Martinez   3054 37  7       North Richland Hills TX US 42:51.48 
2     Marissa Jacobs 3043 31  10      Flower Mound TX US         46:38.02 
3     Mia Cathell    7910 36  12      Shreveport LA US           47:21.92 


Male 40-49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jase Wheeler 188  47  4       Arlington TX US  38:43.99 
2     Steve Perez  7931 48  13      Arlington TX US  47:33.38 
3     Thomas Wolf  7912 43  14      Richardson TX US 49:10.80 


Female 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Juanita Tovar 3101 45  7       Dallas TX US    42:26.34 
2     Julie Schulze 3090 40  8       Keller TX US    45:25.41 
3     Sabine Heuser 3040 48  33      Straubing BY DE 58:18.01 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jeff DORRILL  3023 58  18      Dallas TX US     53:36.07 
2     Doug Gregory  7930 58  24      Mansfield TX US  54:47.02 
3     Jeff Campbell 3013 52  27      The Colony TX US 55:34.80 


Female 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Dina Hernandez        3039 52  31      Red Oak TX US      57:50.53   
2     Gayla Ward            3107 51  48      Flower Mound TX US 1:03:32.94 
3     Jacqueline Ockleberry 3071 55  84      Arlington TX US    1:20:38.81 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Jerry Umphries 3103 67  23      Tyler TX US  54:46.09   
2     Maxx Pomm      7928 69  64      Dallas TX US 1:11:08.43 
3     David Mitro    3063 65  86      Dallas TX US 1:20:44.85 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Cindy Dumas    138  62  46      Flower Mound TX US 1:01:14.91 
2     Linda Verbiest 3105 62  55      Dallas TX US       1:06:45.25 
3     LuAnn Thomas   3099 63  89      Fort Worth TX US   1:23:40.26 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.