Blue Line Run - Michael the Archangel Ministry Program

Sun April 7, 2019 Philadelphia, PA US 19154 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1715 Chris Toroni          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      18:29 18:17 5:53  26  71.0       1        M2039    
2     1712 Sean Schmied          M      Huntingdon Valley               20:17 20:04 6:28  34  65.8       2        M2039    
3     3035 Jen Mu!lin            F      Philadelphia                    21:05 20:55 6:44  30  70.6       1        F2039    
4     3019 Ray Bandura           M      Philadelphia                    21:51 21:35 6:57  54  70.5       1        M4099    
5     3009 Grace Cochrane        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      22:00 21:50 7:02  26  67.6       2        F2039    
6     3022 Frank Gurcsik         M      Bensalem          PA    US      22:54 22:42 7:19  18  57.3       1        M0119    
7     3053 Michael Elmer         M      Philadelphia                    23:37 23:25 7:33  27  55.4       3        M2039    
8     1755 Evan Megargel         M      Voorhees                        23:52 23:34 7:35  24  55.1       4        M2039    
9     1752 Jimmy Tejeda          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:02 23:50 7:41  27  54.5       5        M2039    
10    3052 Kelsey Kraynak        F      Philadelphia                    24:04 23:53 7:41  26  61.8       3        F2039    
11    1713 John Pettit           M      Philadelphia                    24:08 23:55 7:42  26  54.3       6        M2039    
12    3042 Brittany Palmer       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:09 23:59 7:43  28  61.6       4        F2039    
13    3008 Missy Smith           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:09 23:59 7:43  38  62.6       5        F2039    
14    1770 Justin Rapone         M      Bensalem          PA    US      24:11 24:01 7:44  13  58.4       2        M0119    
15    1714 Angelique Dunphy      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:11 24:00 7:44  36  62.1       6        F2039    
16    1766 john craig            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:24 24:14 7:48  41  56.9       2        M4099    
17    3011 Matt Maguire          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:27 24:21 7:51  58  64.5       4        M4099    
18    3004 Kenneth Michvech      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:40 24:19 7:50  49  60.2       3        M4099    
19    3033 Daniel DiGiuseppe     M      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:47 24:27 7:53  24  53.1       7        M2039    
20    3047 PriscillA Duff        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:53 24:43 7:58  38  60.8       7        F2039    
21    3007 Daniel Ortiz          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:08 24:58 8:02  22  52.0       8        M2039    
22    3050 William DiGiuseppe    M      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:18 24:58 8:02  27  52.0       9        M2039    
23    3029 Marisa Bass           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:21 25:07 8:05  25  58.8       9        F2039    
24    3051 Ali Visconto          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:25 25:04 8:05  26  58.9       8        F2039    
25    1762 Jim McCullough        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:41 25:27 8:12  27  51.0       10       M2039    
26    3031 Abigail Fallen        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:47 25:37 8:15  31  57.6       10       F2039    
27    3006 Christine McShea      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:53 25:43 8:17  50  64.2       1        F4099    
28    1753 Megan Bolognone       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:54 25:37 8:15  39  58.9       11       F2039    
29    3001 Cheryl Urban          F      Langhorne         PA    US      25:55 25:37 8:15  39  58.9       12       F2039    
30    3054 carolina bolanos      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      26:04 25:50 8:19  28  57.2       13       F2039    
31    1711 Jack Tsylor           M      Malvern                         26:06 25:52 8:20  54  58.8       5        M4099    
32    3041 Sara Aponte           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      26:15 26:05 8:24  30  56.6       14       F2039    
33    3021 Kimberley Smith       F      Langhorne                       26:39 26:24 8:30  57  67.7       2        F4099    
34    3044 Tom Mclean            M      Philadelphia                    26:46 26:27 8:31  51  56.2       6        M4099    
35    3043 Tim Yabor             M      Philadelphia                    26:46 26:30 8:32  54  57.4       7        M4099    
36    3037 Jacqueline Ryan       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      27:05 26:52 8:39  34  55.2       15       F2039    
37    3049 Emily Fetters         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      27:06 26:55 8:40  27  54.9       16       F2039    
38    1709 Joseph Newbert        M      Philadelphia                    27:09 26:53 8:40  49  54.4       8        M4099    
39    3002 Jenn McGrogan         F      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      27:21 27:04 8:43  23  54.6       17       F2039    
40    3030 Tracy Flood           F      Paulsboro         NJ    US      27:23 27:07 8:44  49  60.3       3        F4099    
41    3018 A. Wicker             F      Philadelphia                    28:31 28:14 9:06  9   63.5       1        F0119    
42    3017 Christine Wicker      F      Philadelphia                    28:32 28:15 9:06  43  54.7       4        F4099    
43    3016 Stef Wicker           F      Philadelphia                    28:34 28:18 9:07  23  52.2       18       F2039    
44    3015 MICHAEL FUSS          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      28:46 28:28 9:10  46  50.3       9        M4099    
45    3012 John Massi            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      28:47 28:35 9:12  46  50.1       10       M4099    
46    3023 Brian Callahan        M      Bensalem          PA    US      28:52 28:40 9:14  14  47.8       3        M0119    
47    3010 Stephanie Hoerst      F      Philadelphia                    29:05 28:51 9:17  37  51.9       19       F2039    
48    1765 Dan Brooks            M      Philadelphia                    29:08 28:47 9:16  48  50.5       11       M4099    
49    3005 Rob DiGiuseppe        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      29:14 28:55 9:19  50  51.0       12       M4099    
50    1769 Karyn McGrogan        F      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      29:41 29:24 9:28  50  56.2       5        F4099    
51    1763 Eddie Lopez           M      Philadelphia                    29:53 29:39 9:33  52  50.5       13       M4099    
52    1764 Dennis Ekner          M      Philadelphia                    30:01 29:44 9:35  69  58.1       15       M4099    
53    3026 Timothy Glavin        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      30:03 29:43 9:34  47  48.5       14       M4099    
54    3046 Regina Reilly         F      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      30:15 29:58 9:39  30  49.3       20       F2039    
55    3045 Katie Rolon           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      30:15 29:58 9:39  30  49.3       21       F2039    
56    1767 Tammy Hosgood         F      Yardley           PA    US      30:26 30:10 9:43  41  50.6       6        F4099    
57    3048 Dustin Davis          M      King of prussia                 30:58 30:36 9:51  50  48.2       16       M4099    
58    3036 Dawn Overwise         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      31:00 30:41 9:53  52  55.0       7        F4099    
59    1756 Tarik Abdelkader      M      08049                           31:03 30:45 9:54  23  42.2       11       M2039    
60    3040 Regina Huebner        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      31:05 30:52 9:57  51  54.1       9        F4099    
61    3003 Amanda McGrogan       F      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      31:06 30:46 9:55  21  48.0       22       F2039    
62    1768 Anonymous Participant F                              US      31:07 30:47 9:55  71  69.5       8        F4099    
63    3014 Courtney Costanzo     F      Coatesville       PA    US      31:09 30:49 9:56  32  48.0       23       F2039    
64    1759 Erica Myers           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      31:20 30:59 9:59  24  47.7       24       F2039    
65    3032 Maureen Schaffner     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      31:23 31:09 10:02 53  54.8       10       F4099    
66    1754 Liz McGrogan          F      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      31:28 31:10 10:02 24  47.4       25       F2039    
67    3039 Kelly Ehrmann         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      32:03 31:50 10:15 52  53.0       11       F4099    
68    3038 William Johnson       M      PHILADELPHIA      PA    US      32:13 32:01 10:19 41  43.1       17       M4099    
69    1757 Katelyn Slavin        F      Philadelphia                    32:54 32:33 10:29 28  45.4       26       F2039    
70    1758 Rick Verrall          M      Philadelphia                    32:54 32:33 10:29 118                              
71    3025 J. Capillo            M      riverside         NJ    US      32:55 32:33 10:29 9   50.0       4        M0119    
72    3024 Jenny Capillo         F      Riverside         NJ    US      32:56 32:34 10:29 38  46.1       27       F2039    
73    3020 Norman Smith          M      Langhorne                       33:37 33:19 10:44 52  45.0       18       M4099    
74    3034 Elizabeth Patel       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      33:48 33:28 10:46 22  44.1       28       F2039    
75    1761 Tiffany Kidd          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      34:22 34:05 10:59 45  46.1       12       F4099    
76    3028 John Teetz            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      35:17 34:58 11:16 41  39.5       19       M4099    
77    1760 angela schwartz       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      38:10 37:49 12:11 25  39.0       29       F2039    
78    3027 julie jeffs           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      47:01 46:51 15:05 57  38.2       13       F4099    


Male 1-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Frank Gurcsik  3022 18  6       Bensalem PA US  22:42 
2     Justin Rapone  1770 13  14      Bensalem PA US  24:01 
3     Brian Callahan 3023 14  46      Bensalem PA US  28:40 
4     J. Capillo     3025 9   71      riverside NJ US 32:33 


Female 1-19
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     A. Wicker 3018 9   41      Philadelphia   28:14 


Male 20-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Chris Toroni       1715 26  1       Philadelphia PA US  18:17 
2     Sean Schmied       1712 34  2       Huntingdon Valley   20:04 
3     Michael Elmer      3053 27  7       Philadelphia        23:25 
4     Evan Megargel      1755 24  8       Voorhees            23:34 
5     Jimmy Tejeda       1752 27  9       Philadelphia PA US  23:50 
6     John Pettit        1713 26  11      Philadelphia        23:55 
7     Daniel DiGiuseppe  3033 24  19      Philadelphia PA US  24:27 
8     Daniel Ortiz       3007 22  21      Philadelphia PA US  24:58 
9     William DiGiuseppe 3050 27  22      Philadelphia PA US  24:58 
10    Jim McCullough     1762 27  25      Philadelphia PA US  25:27 
11    Tarik Abdelkader   1756 23  59      08049               30:45 


Female 20-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Jen Mu!lin        3035 30  3       Philadelphia            20:55 
2     Grace Cochrane    3009 26  5       Philadelphia PA US      21:50 
3     Kelsey Kraynak    3052 26  10      Philadelphia            23:53 
4     Brittany Palmer   3042 28  12      Philadelphia PA US      23:59 
5     Missy Smith       3008 38  13      Philadelphia PA US      23:59 
6     Angelique Dunphy  1714 36  15      Philadelphia PA US      24:00 
7     PriscillA Duff    3047 38  20      Philadelphia PA US      24:43 
8     Ali Visconto      3051 26  24      Philadelphia PA US      25:04 
9     Marisa Bass       3029 25  23      Philadelphia PA US      25:07 
10    Abigail Fallen    3031 31  26      Philadelphia PA US      25:37 
11    Megan Bolognone   1753 39  28      Philadelphia PA US      25:37 
12    Cheryl Urban      3001 39  29      Langhorne PA US         25:37 
13    carolina bolanos  3054 28  30      Philadelphia PA US      25:50 
14    Sara Aponte       3041 30  32      Philadelphia PA US      26:05 
15    Jacqueline Ryan   3037 34  36      Philadelphia PA US      26:52 
16    Emily Fetters     3049 27  37      Philadelphia PA US      26:55 
17    Jenn McGrogan     3002 23  39      Mount Laurel NJ US      27:04 
18    Stef Wicker       3016 23  43      Philadelphia            28:18 
19    Stephanie Hoerst  3010 37  47      Philadelphia            28:51 
20    Regina Reilly     3046 30  54      Huntingdon Valley PA US 29:58 
21    Katie Rolon       3045 30  55      Philadelphia PA US      29:58 
22    Amanda McGrogan   3003 21  61      Mount Laurel NJ US      30:46 
23    Courtney Costanzo 3014 32  63      Coatesville PA US       30:49 
24    Erica Myers       1759 24  64      Philadelphia PA US      30:59 
25    Liz McGrogan      1754 24  66      Mount Laurel NJ US      31:10 
26    Katelyn Slavin    1757 28  69      Philadelphia            32:33 
27    Jenny Capillo     3024 38  72      Riverside NJ US         32:34 
28    Elizabeth Patel   3034 22  74      Philadelphia PA US      33:28 
29    angela schwartz   1760 25  77      Philadelphia PA US      37:49 


Male 40-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ray Bandura      3019 54  4       Philadelphia       21:35 
2     john craig       1766 41  16      Philadelphia PA US 24:14 
3     Kenneth Michvech 3004 49  18      Philadelphia PA US 24:19 
4     Matt Maguire     3011 58  17      Philadelphia PA US 24:21 
5     Jack Tsylor      1711 54  31      Malvern            25:52 
6     Tom Mclean       3044 51  34      Philadelphia       26:27 
7     Tim Yabor        3043 54  35      Philadelphia       26:30 
8     Joseph Newbert   1709 49  38      Philadelphia       26:53 
9     MICHAEL FUSS     3015 46  44      Philadelphia PA US 28:28 
10    John Massi       3012 46  45      Philadelphia PA US 28:35 
11    Dan Brooks       1765 48  48      Philadelphia       28:47 
12    Rob DiGiuseppe   3005 50  49      Philadelphia PA US 28:55 
13    Eddie Lopez      1763 52  51      Philadelphia       29:39 
14    Timothy Glavin   3026 47  53      Philadelphia PA US 29:43 
15    Dennis Ekner     1764 69  52      Philadelphia       29:44 
16    Dustin Davis     3048 50  57      King of prussia    30:36 
17    William Johnson  3038 41  68      PHILADELPHIA PA US 32:01 
18    Norman Smith     3020 52  73      Langhorne          33:19 
19    John Teetz       3028 41  76      Philadelphia PA US 34:58 


Female 40-99
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Christine McShea      3006 50  27      Philadelphia PA US 25:43 
2     Kimberley Smith       3021 57  33      Langhorne          26:24 
3     Tracy Flood           3030 49  40      Paulsboro NJ US    27:07 
4     Christine Wicker      3017 43  42      Philadelphia       28:15 
5     Karyn McGrogan        1769 50  50      Mount Laurel NJ US 29:24 
6     Tammy Hosgood         1767 41  56      Yardley PA US      30:10 
7     Dawn Overwise         3036 52  58      Philadelphia PA US 30:41 
8     Anonymous Participant 1768 71  62        US               30:47 
9     Regina Huebner        3040 51  60      Philadelphia PA US 30:52 
10    Maureen Schaffner     3032 53  65      Philadelphia PA US 31:09 
11    Kelly Ehrmann         3039 52  67      Philadelphia PA US 31:50 
12    Tiffany Kidd          1761 45  75      Philadelphia PA US 34:05 
13    julie jeffs           3027 57  78      Philadelphia PA US 46:51 

Embed Code