Results For
Jack Roth 5K Rock'N'Run/Walk - VIRTUAL

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     517  Bryan Derr                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:16:41.3 0:16:40.8 5:22  25  77.8       1        M Open       
2     323  John Teal                 M      Columbus         OH    US      0:17:17.6 0:17:16.7 5:34  40  79.4       2        M Open       
3     429  Gary Fetherolf            M      Carroll          OH    US      0:17:42.8 0:17:41.4 5:42  42  78.6       3        M Open       
4     549  brett perkins             M      Circleville      OH    US      0:17:58.0 0:17:54.8 5:46  35  74.1       1        M 30-39      
5     516  Brooke Benner             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:18:01.7 0:18:01.2 5:48  26  81.9       1        F Open       
6     508  Matt Cavallaro            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:18:11.3 0:18:10.8 5:51  28  71.4       1        M 20-29      
7     316  Jerame Davies             M      Newark           OH    US      0:18:31.5 0:18:31.1 5:58  52  80.9       1        M 50-59      
8     188  Mark Frank                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:18:36.2 0:18:34.9 5:59  37  72.2       2        M 30-39      
9     139  Jeff Loucks               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:18:40.6 0:18:39.2 6:00  47  77.3       1        M 40-49      
10    377  Chad Moore                M      New York         NY    US      0:18:54.3 0:18:50.3 6:04  31  69.3       3        M 30-39      
11    317  Dan Greenberg             M      Houston          TX    US      0:19:24.6 0:19:21.9 6:14  44  72.8       2        M 40-49      
12    251  Aaron Pickrell            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:19:26.3 0:19:24.8 6:15  45  73.2       3        M 40-49      
13    310  Dalton Johnson            M      London           OH    US      0:19:43.3 0:19:42.7 6:21  17  66.5       1        M 15-19      
14    229  Ian Lewis                 M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:19:44.1 0:19:43.5 6:21  15  68.2       2        M 15-19      
15    135  Jeremy Hinesman           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:20:04.5 0:20:03.2 6:27  40  68.4       4        M 40-49      
16    322  Jason Imar                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:20:14.4 0:20:12.6 6:30  46  70.8       5        M 40-49      
17    369  Ayrton Birnbaum           M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:20:24.3 0:20:21.5 6:33  18  63.9       3        M 15-19      
18    559  Paul Verdier              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:20:29.9 0:20:25.4 6:34  22  63.6       2        M 20-29      
19    132  Audrey Grammel            F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:20:33.6 0:20:31.2 6:36  19  72.0       2        F Open       
20    294  margo lewis               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:20:34.0 0:20:32.7 6:37  35  72.4       3        F Open       
21    239  Anthony Jones             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:20:53.6 0:20:46.5 6:41  32  63.0       4        M 30-39      
22    513  annalise grammel          F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:20:50.8 0:20:48.0 6:42  16  73.3       1        F 15-19      
23    547  betsy meacham             F      Circleville      OH    US      0:21:00.0 0:20:57.5 6:45  38  71.7       1        F 30-39      
24    416  Ryan Helon                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:21:13.1 0:21:08.3 6:48  42  65.8       6        M 40-49      
25    346  Norman Hall               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:21:11.4 0:21:10.2 6:49  52  70.8       2        M 50-59      
26    546  CHris Moosey              M      Harrisburg       PA    US      0:21:26.0 0:21:22.0 6:53  62  76.0       1        M 60-99      
27    120  Tom Aluise                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:21:42.7 0:21:40.3 6:59  32  60.4       5        M 30-39      
28    456  Amy Solaro                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:07.5 0:22:01.0 7:05  36  67.7       2        F 30-39      
29    273  Isaac Cantor              M      Minneapolis      MN    US      0:22:05.6 0:22:02.2 7:06  13  63.7       1        M 11-14      
30    185  Steve Lieb                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:11.8 0:22:05.2 7:07  35  60.1       6        M 30-39      
31    149  D. Horn                   M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:16.5 0:22:12.1 7:09  10  70.0       1        M 1-10       
32    413  Mitchell Mathews          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:19.1 0:22:14.0 7:09  48  65.4       7        M 40-49      
33    533  MIke Garfinkel            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:35.7 0:22:25.6 7:13  49  65.2       8        M 40-49      
34    419  Katie Elsass              F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:22:35.5 0:22:27.7 7:14  36  66.3       3        F 30-39      
35    150  Josh Yoakum               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:32.6 0:22:30.6 7:15  43  62.2       9        M 40-49      
36    608  Yaki Liebesman            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:50.4 0:22:33.0 7:15  13  62.2       2        M 11-14      
37    27   Sarah Barry               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:47.3 0:22:33.1 7:16  40  67.3       1        F 40-49      
38    615  Liz McGory                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:38.9 0:22:33.8 7:16  29  65.4       1        F 20-29      
39    503  Ben Carignan              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:40.2 0:22:36.8 7:17  45  62.9       10       M 40-49      
40    121  Ania Brown                F      Dublin           OH    US      0:22:47.1 0:22:40.8 7:18  25  65.1       2        F 20-29      
41    123  Thomas Brown              M      Dublin           OH    US      0:22:47.6 0:22:41.0 7:18  25  57.2       3        M 20-29      
42    152  James Pavlak              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:44.3 0:22:41.4 7:18  55  67.6       3        M 50-59      
43    532  lauren rubin              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:49.6 0:22:44.9 7:19  38  66.0       4        F 30-39      
44    452  Jessie Bestrop-Hazzoury   F      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:51.0 0:22:45.7 7:20  37  65.8       5        F 30-39      
45    134  Jamie Hinesman            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:51.5 0:22:49.7 7:21  35  65.1       6        F 30-39      
46    617  Benjanin Niswander        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:54.5 0:22:50.6 7:21  44  61.7       11       M 40-49      
47    379  April Joice               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:56.2 0:22:50.7 7:21  36  65.2       7        F 30-39      
48    412  Kaelen Mathews            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:55.1 0:22:50.8 7:21  14  60.0       3        M 11-14      
49    370  Fletcher Birnbaum         M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:22:54.8 0:22:51.8 7:22  16  58.0       4        M 15-19      
50    501  ed pagan                  M      Belpre           OH    US      0:22:56.9 0:22:54.8 7:23  57  68.0       4        M 50-59      
51    200  Hoang Ta                  M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:01.5 0:22:57.0 7:23  26  56.6       4        M 20-29      
52    199  Hien Ta                   F      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:03.3 0:22:57.6 7:23  23  64.3       3        F 20-29      
53    444  John Della Flora          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:11.3 0:23:05.4 7:26  55  66.4       5        M 50-59      
54    432  Stephanie Mcclure         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:10.9 0:23:06.6 7:26  46  68.6       2        F 40-49      
55    520  MIchelle Wood             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:17.4 0:23:07.1 7:26  38  65.0       8        F 30-39      
56    184  Brett Sklaw               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:15.6 0:23:07.2 7:26  35  57.4       7        M 30-39      
57    117  Brian Jones               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:11.4 0:23:08.3 7:27  48  62.8       12       M 40-49      
58    502  Eric Hoffman              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:21.1 0:23:10.7 7:28  59  68.3       6        M 50-59      
59    263  Megan Marczak             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:26.2 0:23:14.2 7:29  32  63.6       9        F 30-39      
60    321  Michael Rothe             M      Circleville      OH    US      0:23:29.6 0:23:27.3 7:33  46  61.0       13       M 40-49      
61    384  Jonathan Holfinger        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:37.6 0:23:30.4 7:34  41  58.7       14       M 40-49      
62    363  Kevin Vance               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:56.9 0:23:50.5 7:40  34  55.4       8        M 30-39      
63    411  Joy Mosser                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:57.2 0:23:51.7 7:41  48  67.8       3        F 40-49      
64    315  Abby Davies               F      Newark           OH    US      0:24:01.9 0:23:53.6 7:41  18  62.1       2        F 15-19      
65    341  Nathan Edwards            M      Grove City       OH    US      0:23:58.8 0:23:54.7 7:42  29  54.4       5        M 20-29      
66    285  Ryan ODonnell             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:04.9 0:24:00.1 7:44  35  55.3       9        M 30-39      
67    383  J. Holfinger              M      New Albany       OH    US      0:24:11.9 0:24:03.5 7:45  11  62.0       4        M 11-14      
68    394  Amy Codner                F      Marysville       OH    US      0:24:08.2 0:24:06.2 7:45  41  63.3       4        F 40-49      
69    434  Eric Davis                M      Bexley           OH    US      0:24:22.3 0:24:20.1 7:50  47  59.2       15       M 40-49      
70    519  Curtis Wood               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:33.4 0:24:22.9 7:51  39  55.8       10       M 30-39      
71    378  Sophia Kavourgias         F      Flushing         NY    US      0:24:27.4 0:24:23.5 7:51  30  60.5       10       F 30-39      
72    304  Sean Sloan                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:35.3 0:24:26.8 7:52  48  59.4       16       M 40-49      
73    382  B. Holfinger              M      New Albany       OH    US      0:24:42.7 0:24:35.4 7:55  9   66.2       2        M 1-10       
74    522  David Powers              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:47.7 0:24:38.2 7:56  49  59.4       17       M 40-49      
75    605  Brittany Fortin           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:54.2 0:24:46.1 7:58  42  62.0       5        F 40-49      
76    52   Bethany Gwinn             F      Baltimore        OH    US      0:25:05.3 0:24:52.8 8:00  21  59.4       4        F 20-29      
77    51   Abbey Gwinn               F      Baltimore        OH    US      0:25:06.5 0:24:54.4 8:01  19  59.3       3        F 15-19      
78    93   Douglas Yeager            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:02.7 0:25:00.1 8:03  45  56.9       18       M 40-49      
79    415  Patrick Costello          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:11.9 0:25:03.1 8:04  35  53.0       11       M 30-39      
80    358  Michael Reynolds          M      Dublin           OH    US      0:25:10.3 0:25:03.5 8:04  65  66.4       2        M 60-99      
81    524  Sam Powers                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:08.2 0:25:04.6 8:04  14  54.6       5        M 11-14      
82    407  Adam Berman               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:15.1 0:25:08.1 8:05  28  51.7       6        M 20-29      
83    68   Tom Prunte                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:31.1 0:25:14.6 8:08  60  63.3       3        M 60-99      
84    183  David Kaplan              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:27.3 0:25:18.8 8:09  30  51.4       12       M 30-39      
85    381  Alissa Holfinger          F      New Albany       OH    US      0:25:28.6 0:25:20.7 8:09  42  60.6       6        F 40-49      
86    368  Kreg Locker               M      Lancaster        OH    US      0:25:33.5 0:25:25.3 8:11  31  51.3       13       M 30-39      
87    292  Tricia Gockstetter        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:31.9 0:25:25.9 8:11  38  59.0       11       F 30-39      
88    318  Ezri Greenberg            M      Houston          TX    US      0:25:36.6 0:25:29.4 8:12  15  52.8       5        M 15-19      
89    163  Donald Worly              M      Powell           OH    US      0:25:31.6 0:25:30.4 8:13  67  66.5       4        M 60-99      
90    442  Erik Faulhaber            M      Solon            OH    US      0:25:37.5 0:25:32.1 8:13  25  50.8       7        M 20-29      
91    153  Ari Berger                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:42.7 0:25:32.6 8:13  41  54.0       19       M 40-49      
92    162  Judith Kanfer             F      Bexley           OH    US      0:25:41.9 0:25:34.3 8:14  63  75.3       1        F 60-99      
93    198  Han Ta                    F      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:44.6 0:25:39.8 8:16  18  57.8       4        F 15-19      
94    89   Brandon Lumbra            M      Arlington        VA    US      0:25:45.4 0:25:40.5 8:16  30  50.7       14       M 30-39      
95    97   E. Genshaft               M      Snowmass Village CO    US      0:25:44.0 0:25:41.4 8:16  10  60.5       3        M 1-10       
96    457  Kerrie Depot              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:02.1 0:25:47.3 8:18  38  58.2       12       F 30-39      
97    458  Bryan Taylor              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:03.1 0:25:47.5 8:18  35  51.4       15       M 30-39      
98    400  Sarah Jurcyk              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:54.0 0:25:48.2 8:18  34  57.5       13       F 30-39      
99    401  Bradley Lawrence          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:54.8 0:25:48.4 8:18  37  52.0       16       M 30-39      
100   95   J. Fitzgerald             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:50.9 0:25:49.0 8:19  7   70.9       4        M 1-10       
101   402  Andrea Applegate          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:04.3 0:25:52.4 8:20  51  64.5       1        F 50-59      
102   90   Kelsey Young              F      Arlington        VA    US      0:26:08.1 0:26:03.0 8:23  29  56.7       5        F 20-29      
103   389  Mike Reffner              M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:26:12.1 0:26:04.1 8:23  56  59.3       7        M 50-59      
104   237  Natasha Jones             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:23.7 0:26:18.9 8:28  28  56.1       6        F 20-29      
105   94   Julie Fitzgerald          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:24.4 0:26:21.7 8:29  36  56.5       14       F 30-39      
106   212  Rob Tafrate               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:53.8 0:26:31.0 8:32  35  50.0       17       M 30-39      
107   211  Molly Tafrate             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:53.9 0:26:31.1 8:32  34  55.9       15       F 30-39      
108   24   Tony Zilincik             M      Bexley           OH    US      0:26:49.0 0:26:36.3 8:34  51  55.9       8        M 50-59      
109   64   Austin Yoke               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:47.4 0:26:39.9 8:35  30  48.8       18       M 30-39      
110   62   Alana Bendler             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:51.0 0:26:43.8 8:36  31  55.2       16       F 30-39      
111   264  Stephen Pitman            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:56.6 0:26:44.2 8:36  34  49.4       19       M 30-39      
112   335  William Kemmerling        M      Dublin           OH    US      0:26:54.0 0:26:45.4 8:37  53  56.4       9        M 50-59      
113   39   B. Ruben                  M      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:56.1 0:26:52.8 8:39  11  55.5       6        M 11-14      
114   331  William Caplan            M      Lafayette        CA    US      0:27:23.4 0:27:08.2 8:44  71  65.2       5        M 60-99      
115   151  Lisa Horn                 F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:17.6 0:27:10.9 8:45  48  59.5       7        F 40-49      
116   445  Elizabeth Berman          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:26.8 0:27:15.6 8:46  29  54.2       7        F 20-29      
117   166  John Jakmides             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:40.9 0:27:18.1 8:47  31  47.8       20       M 30-39      
118   42   Spencer Ruben             M      Bexley           OH    US      0:27:39.0 0:27:29.4 8:51  13  51.0       7        M 11-14      
119   514  Bethany Filipow           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:39.7 0:27:33.1 8:52  37  54.3       17       F 30-39      
120   500  Stacy Leeman              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:35.8 8:53  46  57.4       8        F 40-49      
121   515  Julie Kay                 F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:54.0 0:27:36.7 8:53  43  56.0       9        F 40-49      
122   107  D. Rohyans                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:47.4 0:27:40.1 8:54  9   58.9       5        M 1-10       
123   399  Rob Flowers               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:05.2 0:27:40.6 8:54  36  48.2       21       M 30-39      
124   470  W. Jackson                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:47.8 0:27:41.4 8:55  8   62.1       6        M 1-10       
125   161  Brett Worly               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:02.7 0:27:41.6 8:55  42  50.2       20       M 40-49      
126   175  Samantha Katz             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:49.2 0:27:42.1 8:55  18  53.5       5        F 15-19      
127   56   Alison Rose               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:01.3 0:27:43.6 8:55  55  63.0       2        F 50-59      
128   312  Krista Wise               F      Grove City       OH    US      0:27:47.2 0:27:43.8 8:56  31  53.3       18       F 30-39      
129   129  Mark Mitzman              M      Gahanna          OH    US      0:27:50.2 0:27:44.6 8:56  63  59.0       6        M 60-99      
130   220  Jody Wasbro               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:09.1 0:27:56.4 9:00  49  58.5       10       F 40-49      
131   538  Allison Ewing             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:26.1 0:28:03.9 9:02  29  52.6       8        F 20-29      
132   296  Unknown Partic. 296       M                                     0:28:27.3 0:28:05.8 9:03                 1        No Age Given 
133   133  david Grammel             M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:06.0 9:03  51  52.9       10       M 50-59      
134   313  Stephanie Flood           F      Chugiak          AK    US      0:28:10.3 0:28:06.3 9:03  34  52.8       19       F 30-39      
135   523  Laura Powers              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:32.8 0:28:22.5 9:08  44  54.9       11       F 40-49      
136   337  Kobe Osei                 M      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:57.6 0:28:25.1 9:09  39  47.9       22       M 30-39      
137   164  Maren Roth                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:33.6 0:28:28.6 9:10  39  53.0       20       F 30-39      
138   391  Brett Boyce               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:39.7 0:28:28.8 9:10  33  46.1       23       M 30-39      
139   180  Kat Terry Ujczo           F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:28:49.2 0:28:30.9 9:11  45  55.1       12       F 40-49      
140   181  M. terry ujczo            M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:28:50.3 0:28:31.8 9:11  7   64.1       7        M 1-10       
141   307  Frank Zito                M      Westerville      OH    US      0:28:39.5 0:28:31.9 9:11  67  59.4       7        M 60-99      
142   324  Jamie Henderson           F      West Lafayette   OH    US      0:28:48.4 0:28:34.2 9:12  32  51.7       21       F 30-39      
143   143  Neal Shapiro              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:05.6 0:28:37.1 9:13  67  59.2       8        M 60-99      
144   530  emily new                 F      Chicago          IL    US      0:28:54.9 0:28:39.3 9:13  28  51.5       9        F 20-29      
145   531  David Resis               M      Chicago          IL    US      0:28:54.7 0:28:39.6 9:13  29  45.4       8        M 20-29      
146   281  Jessica Price             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:50.6 0:28:41.4 9:14  36  51.9       22       F 30-39      
147   23   Paige Zilincik            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:55.8 0:28:42.0 9:14  47  55.7       13       F 40-49      
148   420  C. French                 F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:00.7 0:28:44.2 9:15  10  60.5       1        F 1-10       
149   417  Mindy Silverii            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:00.8 0:28:45.2 9:15  32  51.4       23       F 30-39      
150   280  E. Price                  M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:02.5 0:28:53.1 9:18  10  53.8       8        M 1-10       
151   469  Evan Jackson              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:45.6 0:29:00.9 9:20  43  48.3       21       M 40-49      
152   216  William Braun             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:23.6 0:29:01.9 9:21  42  47.9       22       M 40-49      
153   215  Ryan Walters              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:23.5 0:29:02.4 9:21  43  48.2       23       M 40-49      
154   203  Nick Baetz                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:30.6 0:29:03.3 9:21  18  44.7       6        M 15-19      
155   167  Sharron Jakmides          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:28.6 0:29:05.6 9:22  29  50.8       10       F 20-29      
156   91   Alex Young                F      Arlington        VA    US      0:29:11.4 0:29:06.5 9:22  25  50.7       11       F 20-29      
157   367  Sarah Cashin              F      Westerville      OH    US      0:29:18.9 0:29:08.1 9:23  35  51.0       24       F 30-39      
158   521  monique kademian          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:19.3 0:29:13.2 9:24  41  52.2       14       F 40-49      
159   25   Teri Compton              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:31.5 0:29:18.1 9:26  38  51.2       25       F 30-39      
160   159  Joel Ghitman              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:36.3 0:29:19.5 9:26  61  54.9       9        M 60-99      
161   380  Larry Smith               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:36.1 0:29:19.5 9:26  61  54.9       10       M 60-99      
162   403  Natalia Frstekova         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:51.0 0:29:19.6 9:26  27  50.4       12       F 20-29      
163   196  Jordan Schwab             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:30.7 0:29:20.5 9:27  29  50.3       13       F 20-29      
164   5    Debbie Griffith           F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:29:48.9 0:29:20.8 9:27  51  56.9       3        F 50-59      
165   430  Sherry Lewis              F      Westerville      OH    US      0:30:15.5 0:29:25.7 9:28  65  67.1       2        F 60-99      
166   431  Stephanie Shaffner        F      Dublin           OH    US      0:30:15.5 0:29:25.7 9:28  46  53.9       15       F 40-49      
167   293  Jamie Lewis               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:15.3 0:29:26.7 9:29  39  51.2       26       F 30-39      
168   505  sherry peck               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:47.2 0:29:30.0 9:30  60  62.8       3        F 60-99      
169   279  Bruce Alexander           M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:30:01.0 0:29:35.0 9:31  38  45.7       24       M 30-39      
170   248  E. Solomon                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:25.2 0:29:37.5 9:32  11  50.4       8        M 11-14      
171   259  Lindsay Hodge             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:55.0 0:29:38.0 9:32  39  50.9       27       F 30-39      
172   468  Emily Jackson             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:45.2 0:29:38.1 9:32  39  50.9       28       F 30-39      
173   174  Heidi Dorn                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:55.3 0:29:38.7 9:33  40  51.2       16       F 40-49      
174   278  Marcus Richardson         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:08.7 0:29:42.3 9:34  37  45.2       25       M 30-39      
175   84   TAMARA Turkenton          F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:29:53.6 0:29:45.3 9:35  48  54.3       17       F 40-49      
176   249  Heidi Solomon             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:33.3 0:29:46.3 9:35  41  51.2       18       F 40-49      
177   116  Kate Cheresnick           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:04.3 0:29:55.9 9:38  34  49.6       29       F 30-39      
178   245  Lindsay Heksch            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:04.4 0:29:56.2 9:38  32  49.4       30       F 30-39      
179   154  Jerry Haas                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:25.4 0:30:05.1 9:41  54  50.6       11       M 50-59      
180   125  Jennifer Schuman          F      Bexley           OH    US      0:30:19.2 0:30:08.9 9:42  38  49.8       31       F 30-39      
181   140  D. Loucks                 M      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:28.3 0:30:09.3 9:42  11  49.5       9        M 11-14      
182   144  Tammy Mor                 F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:39.3 0:30:11.2 9:43  57  59.2       4        F 50-59      
183   197  Kyle Haney                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:26.1 0:30:11.3 9:43  32  43.3       26       M 30-39      
184   138  Susan Brekelmans          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:30.4 0:30:11.4 9:43  46  52.5       19       F 40-49      
185   53   Clayton Wimbish           M      Johnstown        OH    US      0:30:26.7 0:30:13.8 9:44  21  42.9       9        M 20-29      
186   105  Gordon Hecker             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:27.6 0:30:17.0 9:45  56  51.0       12       M 50-59      
187   385  Kaely Lauver              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:45.2 0:30:23.2 9:47  28  48.6       14       F 20-29      
188   209  Melanie Hughes            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:41.4 0:30:27.9 9:48  41  50.1       20       F 40-49      
189   329  eric layman               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:10.5 0:30:28.4 9:49  53  49.6       13       M 50-59      
190   464  Heather Boughton          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:32.0 9:50  38  49.2       32       F 30-39      
191   272  Bruce Cantor              M      Minneapolis      MN    US      0:31:04.5 0:30:39.8 9:52  51  48.5       14       M 50-59      
192   186  Laura Prater              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:15.6 0:30:44.4 9:54  33  48.1       33       F 30-39      
193   44   Thad Tibbles              M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:31:08.3 0:30:47.7 9:55  52  48.7       15       M 50-59      
194   41   Josh Ruben                M      Bexley           OH    US      0:31:00.4 0:30:48.6 9:55  42  45.1       24       M 40-49      
195   214  Jon Dreibelbis            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:03.2 0:30:48.8 9:55  48  47.2       25       M 40-49      
196   277  Leah Miller               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:02.9 0:30:54.7 9:57  42  49.7       21       F 40-49      
197   557  Tal Bendor                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:12.5 0:30:58.2 9:58  43  45.2       26       M 40-49      
198   449  Brian Westwater           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:56.9 0:31:02.8 10:00 38  43.5       27       M 30-39      
199   450  Leah Westwater            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:00.9 0:31:07.7 10:01 37  48.1       34       F 30-39      
200   387  Tj Manfrass               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:01.9 0:31:07.8 10:01 38  43.4       28       M 30-39      
201   386  Kate Manfrass             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:02.2 0:31:08.7 10:01 29  47.4       15       F 20-29      
202   447  Matthew Milcetich         M      New Albany       OH    US      0:32:02.6 0:31:09.3 10:02 37  43.1       29       M 30-39      
203   440  Stan Lewis                M      Westerville      OH    US      0:32:04.0 0:31:10.5 10:02 65  53.4       11       M 60-99      
204   99   Carole Genshaft           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:25.2 0:31:21.2 10:05 69  66.4       4        F 60-99      
205   558  Nathan Render             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:38.8 0:31:24.2 10:06 31  41.6       30       M 30-39      
206   72   Ilan Schwartz             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:44.4 0:31:29.0 10:08 35  42.1       31       M 30-39      
207   426  Giancarlo Miranda         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:42.0 0:31:32.5 10:09 53  47.9       16       M 50-59      
208   217  Michael Cornelis          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:42.3 0:31:32.9 10:09 56  49.0       17       M 50-59      
209   424  Timothy Morbitzer         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:42.5 0:31:33.5 10:09 52  47.5       18       M 50-59      
210   364  H. Cashin                 M      Westerville      OH    US      0:31:45.2 0:31:34.0 10:10 9   51.6       9        M 1-10       
211   40   Danielle Ruben            F      Bexley           OH    US      0:31:50.4 0:31:38.6 10:11 42  48.5       22       F 40-49      
212   32   Paul Lada                 M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:53.0 0:31:38.9 10:11 54  48.1       19       M 50-59      
213   127  Lane Mudrich              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:04.4 0:31:53.2 10:16 36  46.7       35       F 30-39      
214   504  Daniel Carbone            M      Antioch          TN    US      0:32:14.6 0:31:53.4 10:16 32  41.0       32       M 30-39      
215   404  Camille Craig             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:54.7 0:32:06.3 10:20 51  52.0       5        F 50-59      
216   535  Kurt Malkoff              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:17.8 0:32:08.6 10:21 71  55.0       12       M 60-99      
217   330  Gary Herwald              M      Shaker Hrs.      OH    US      0:32:26.3 0:32:11.0 10:22 71  54.9       13       M 60-99      
218   614  Nikki Bragg               F      Worthington      OH    US      0:33:11.3 0:32:15.6 10:23 38  46.5       36       F 30-39      
219   612  Kyle Widder               M      Worthington      OH    US      0:33:10.9 0:32:15.8 10:23 41  42.8       27       M 40-49      
220   92   Cathy Gregg               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:25.5 0:32:18.2 10:24 66  61.9       5        F 60-99      
221   218  Susan Riley               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:34.9 0:32:24.7 10:26 53  52.7       6        F 50-59      
222   141  Abigail Wade              F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:32:36.1 0:32:25.9 10:26 24  45.5       16       F 20-29      
223   145  Scott Wade                M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:32:36.1 0:32:26.3 10:26 51  45.8       20       M 50-59      
224   142  Michelle Wade             F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:32:36.4 0:32:26.3 10:26 50  50.9       7        F 50-59      
225   298  S. Alexander              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:37.8 0:32:31.9 10:28 7   59.3       2        F 1-10       
226   300  joshua Alexander          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:39.6 0:32:33.2 10:29 44  43.3       28       M 40-49      
227   534  Lynne Garfinkel           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:45.0 0:32:35.0 10:29 50  50.7       8        F 50-59      
228   257  Daniel Tedder             M      Powell           OH    US      0:33:06.7 0:32:46.3 10:33 30  39.7       33       M 30-39      
229   258  Jessica Tedder            F      Powell           OH    US      0:33:06.5 0:32:46.3 10:33 29  45.1       17       F 20-29      
230   236  Kristen Foley             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:02.1 0:32:51.0 10:34 44  47.4       23       F 40-49      
231   71   Jack O'Handley            M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:33:07.7 0:32:51.0 10:34 77  59.2       14       M 60-99      
232   87   Jessica Rubin             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:04.0 0:32:58.4 10:37 32  44.8       37       F 30-39      
233   157  Seth Cammeyer             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:17.0 0:33:09.0 10:40 56  46.6       21       M 50-59      
234   436  Evan Scott                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:51.5 0:33:15.7 10:42 14  41.2       10       M 11-14      
235   291  Stuart Mangel             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:39.7 0:33:17.5 10:43 66  50.5       15       M 60-99      
236   187  Lisa Montwori             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:49.9 0:33:18.8 10:43 33  44.4       38       F 30-39      
237   409  Laura Vaughn              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:35.8 0:33:19.4 10:44 32  44.4       39       F 30-39      
238   66   greg margulies            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:33.8 0:33:21.0 10:44 69  51.8       16       M 60-99      
239   439  Tim Santry                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:34.7 0:33:23.3 10:45 42  41.6       29       M 40-49      
240   438  Heena Santry              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:34.8 0:33:23.7 10:45 43  46.3       24       F 40-49      
241   375  Unknown Partic. 375       M                                     0:33:53.6 0:33:30.2 10:47                2        No Age Given 
242   267  Jeffrey Burkheart         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:52.6 0:33:30.4 10:47 47  43.0       30       M 40-49      
243   63   Bill Bendler              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:51.5 0:33:38.8 10:50 70  51.9       17       M 60-99      
244   35   Somsavanh Chanthachoumpha F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:33:50.9 0:33:39.1 10:50 40  45.1       25       F 40-49      
245   314  Unknown Partic. 314       M                                     0:34:10.1 0:33:44.3 10:52                3        No Age Given 
246   98   S. Genshaft               F      Snowmass Village CO    US      0:33:50.0 0:33:44.4 10:52 12  48.9       1        F 11-14      
247   356  Tami White                F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:34:12.9 0:33:51.2 10:54 50  48.8       9        F 50-59      
248   610  Y. Liebesman              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:13.4 0:33:54.7 10:55 10  45.8       10       M 1-10       
249   182  Dan ujczo                 M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:34:20.7 0:34:02.6 10:57 42  40.8       31       M 40-49      
250   28   Alyssa Francis            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:19.3 0:34:02.9 10:58 38  44.1       40       F 30-39      
251   26   Peter Dully               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:20.6 0:34:04.3 10:58 50  43.3       22       M 50-59      
252   208  Karen Porter              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:34.9 0:34:17.2 11:02 37  43.7       41       F 30-39      
253   311  Elizabeth Swartz          F      Carroll          OH    US      0:34:23.7 0:34:20.2 11:03 58  52.7       10       F 50-59      
254   88   Matt Rubin                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:25.8 0:34:20.6 11:03 33  38.2       34       M 30-39      
255   526  damian petrescu           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:47.0 0:34:22.6 11:04 42  40.4       32       M 40-49      
256   528  t. petrescu               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:47.5 0:34:23.2 11:04 11  43.4       11       M 11-14      
257   156  Emily Cammeyer            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:31.7 0:34:24.3 11:04 19  42.9       6        F 15-19      
258   372  Len Birnbaum              M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:34:38.3 0:34:35.1 11:08 53  43.7       23       M 50-59      
259   283  Nicci Hicks               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:52.4 0:34:44.2 11:11 39  43.4       42       F 30-39      
260   373  Natalie Cohen             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:24.2 0:35:00.3 11:16 53  48.8       11       F 50-59      
261   195  Laura Modisette           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:19.8 0:35:01.6 11:16 67  57.9       6        F 60-99      
262   17   Kevin Shilling            M      Leawood          KS    US      0:35:47.7 0:35:23.6 11:24 65  47.0       18       M 60-99      
263   202  Laureen Baetz             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:57.7 0:35:29.7 11:25 51  47.0       12       F 50-59      
264   130  Angela Yock               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:13.2 0:35:52.0 11:33 43  43.1       26       F 40-49      
265   122  Harold Long               M      Bexley           OH    US      0:36:49.4 0:36:11.2 11:39 62  44.9       19       M 60-99      
266   441  Shelby Kammer             F      Solon            OH    US      0:36:25.2 0:36:19.7 11:42 24  40.6       18       F 20-29      
267   414  Lindsey Swimm             F      Westerville      OH    US      0:36:36.2 0:36:24.5 11:43 24  40.6       19       F 20-29      
268   31   Julia Lada                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:43.1 0:36:26.3 11:44 53  46.9       13       F 50-59      
269   29   Jessica Gurwin            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:43.2 0:36:26.8 11:44 36  40.9       43       F 30-39      
270   104  Donna Hecker              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:25.9 0:36:28.8 11:45 53  46.8       14       F 50-59      
271   30   Finn Lada                 M      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:45.5 0:36:31.8 11:45 14  37.5       12       M 11-14      
272   241  Gabrielle Mohler          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:00.2 0:36:43.0 11:49 46  43.2       27       F 40-49      
273   190  Victor Elmam              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:54.5 0:36:43.8 11:49 63  44.6       20       M 60-99      
274   46   Steve Boyd                M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:37:21.7 0:37:01.6 11:55 51  40.2       24       M 50-59      
275   616  Debra Zynger              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:47.0 0:37:10.8 11:58 38  40.4       44       F 30-39      
276   240  Andra Pullie              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:33.4 0:37:16.4 12:00 43  41.5       28       F 40-49      
277   131  Jennifer Donley           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:38.5 0:37:18.8 12:01 24  39.6       20       F 20-29      
278   165  Marc Desrosiers           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:52.0 0:37:45.3 12:09 32  34.7       35       M 30-39      
279   1    Emily Supowit             F      Bexley           OH    US      0:38:00.4 0:37:49.2 12:10 26  39.0       21       F 20-29      
280   529  E. Schiff                 F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:08.0 0:37:54.1 12:12 10  45.9       3        F 1-10       
281   536  stephanie schiff          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:10.1 0:37:56.5 12:13 46  41.8       29       F 40-49      
282   2    Victoria Williams         F      ColumbusBexley   OH    US      0:38:01.8 0:38:01.8 12:14 26  38.8       22       F 20-29      
283   106  Carrie Rohyans            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:15.1 0:38:06.7 12:16 41  40.0       30       F 40-49      
284   459  Courtney Schiff           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:24.9 0:38:10.1 12:17 29  38.7       23       F 20-29      
285   269  Renee Lord                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:25.2 0:38:11.0 12:17 33  38.8       45       F 30-39      
286   460  Zach Schiff               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:25.2 0:38:11.1 12:17 29  34.0       10       M 20-29      
287   232  becky guzman              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:43.7 0:38:33.1 12:25 43  40.1       31       F 40-49      
288   230  Dawn Overly-Sheterom      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:42.7 0:38:33.5 12:25 48  41.9       32       F 40-49      
289   443  Ellen Little              F      Dublin           OH    US      0:38:54.2 0:38:39.2 12:26 35  38.5       46       F 30-39      
290   128  Jennifer Mitzman          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:53.9 0:38:39.4 12:27 37  38.7       47       F 30-39      
291   171  Unknown Partic. 171       M                                     0:39:18.7 0:38:44.1 12:28                4        No Age Given 
292   327  n. gartland               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:56.3 0:38:44.9 12:28 8   44.3       11       M 1-10       
293   137  Sarah Ferrin              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:59.6 0:38:45.6 12:29 33  38.2       48       F 30-39      
294   192  Kristen VanDyne           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:10.7 0:38:48.7 12:30 33  38.1       49       F 30-39      
295   4    Veronica Ross             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:14.9 0:39:03.4 12:34 16  39.0       7        F 15-19      
296   371  Sharon Alford             F      Grove City       OH    US      0:39:27.8 0:39:08.5 12:36 66  51.1       7        F 60-99      
297   3    Betsy Ross                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:20.6 0:39:09.6 12:36 50  42.2       15       F 50-59      
298   511  ella mccoy                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:40:01.2 0:39:15.0 12:38 20  37.6       24       F 20-29      
299   309  Linda Rittenhouse         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:49.2 0:39:29.9 12:43 69  52.7       8        F 60-99      
300   333  Tory Vander Ven           F      Athens           OH    US      0:39:57.4 0:39:30.7 12:43 25  37.4       25       F 20-29      
301   437  C. Scott                  M      Columbus         OH    US      0:40:08.5 0:39:32.0 12:43 11  37.7       13       M 11-14      
302   334  Thomas Vander Ven         M      Athens           OH    US      0:40:00.0 0:39:33.0 12:44 51  37.6       25       M 50-59      
303   36   Sounali Perez             F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:39:48.6 0:39:36.6 12:45 20  37.3       26       F 20-29      
304   425  Kian Haghnazari           M      Westerville      OH    US      0:39:59.9 0:39:36.9 12:45 15  34.0       7        M 15-19      
305   58   D. Weiner                 M      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:52.2 0:39:38.2 12:45 8   43.4       12       M 1-10       
306   422  Bella Lomeo               F      Westerville      OH    US      0:40:01.3 0:39:38.4 12:46 15  39.1       8        F 15-19      
307   59   Rayna Weiner              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:51.9 0:39:38.6 12:46 38  37.9       50       F 30-39      
308   435  Michelle Mineo            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:40:16.9 0:39:40.1 12:46 49  41.2       33       F 40-49      
309   551  L. Starkey                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:41:07.9 0:40:42.1 13:06 8   42.2       13       M 1-10       
310   552  mackenzie starkey         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:41:09.1 0:40:43.1 13:06 38  36.9       51       F 30-39      
311   421  Jim Clark                 M      Galloway         OH    US      0:41:28.6 0:40:46.3 13:07 69  42.4       21       M 60-99      
312   395  Kathryn Hess              F      Dublin           OH    US      0:41:17.7 0:40:47.3 13:08 21  36.2       27       F 20-29      
313   527  E. Adams                  F      Boca Raton       FL    US      0:41:19.5 0:40:48.2 13:08 11  41.4       2        F 11-14      
314   396  Lisa Hess                 F      Dublin           OH    US      0:41:18.4 0:40:48.8 13:08 57  43.8       16       F 50-59      
315   1063 Unknown Partic. 1063      M                                     0:41:18.2 0:40:49.7 13:08                5        No Age Given 
316   525  Diana Adams               F      Boca Raton       FL    US      0:41:25.4 0:40:53.2 13:10 47  39.1       34       F 40-49      
317   325  aura gartland             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:41:06.5 0:40:55.4 13:10 47  39.1       35       F 40-49      
318   332  Angela Bellin             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:04.9 0:41:26.4 13:20 39  36.4       52       F 30-39      
319   297  Steve Buddendeck          M      Bexley           OH    US      0:42:16.0 0:41:31.3 13:22 46  34.5       33       M 40-49      
320   18   Jeffrey Elson             M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:42:42.5 0:41:49.1 13:28 70  41.8       22       M 60-99      
321   542  Jean Robbins              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:15.4 0:41:50.0 13:28 65  47.2       9        F 60-99      
322   507  tamara trites             F      Granville        OH    US      0:42:35.4 0:41:51.5 13:28 54  41.3       17       F 50-59      
323   155  Lisa Haas                 F      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:13.4 0:41:53.8 13:29 51  39.9       18       F 50-59      
324   509  wen jie lin               F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:42:43.6 0:42:11.9 13:35 50  39.1       19       F 50-59      
325   510  Gerry Greenberg           M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:42:46.2 0:42:14.4 13:36 72  42.4       23       M 60-99      
326   67   John Prunte               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:46.6 0:42:29.8 13:41 28  30.6       11       M 20-29      
327   65   Chin-Yin Shih             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:46.7 0:42:30.5 13:41 33  34.8       53       F 30-39      
328   319  Sarah Greenberg           F      Houston          TX    US      0:43:13.5 0:42:51.4 13:48 43  36.1       36       F 40-49      
329   506  David Carbone             M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:44:17.0 0:43:38.8 14:03 63  37.5       24       M 60-99      
330   540  Rebecca Hess              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:45:19.3 0:44:16.9 14:15 61  42.4       10       F 60-99      
331   306  ronnie grunden            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:45:06.5 0:44:18.0 14:16 68  38.6       25       M 60-99      
332   305  Katerynac Grunden         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:45:05.9 0:44:18.2 14:16 61  42.4       11       F 60-99      
333   376  Aaron Elman               M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:44:40.8 0:44:30.1 14:19 29  29.2       12       M 20-29      
334   512  Marikay Vanderven         F      Athens           OH    US      0:45:00.4 0:44:32.9 14:20 52  37.9       20       F 50-59      
335   553  S. Smith                  F      Columbus         OH    US      0:45:25.7 0:44:59.8 14:29 8   41.3       4        F 1-10       
336   554  Brian Smith               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:45:27.0 0:45:01.1 14:29 39  30.2       36       M 30-39      
337   70   Lindsay Goodman           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:46:32.7 0:46:19.1 14:55 35  32.1       54       F 30-39      
338   69   J. Goodman                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:46:32.6 0:46:19.7 14:55 7   39.5       14       M 1-10       
339   158  Jennifer Mele             F      Powell           OH    US      0:47:38.0 0:47:13.4 15:12 48  34.2       37       F 40-49      
340   231  anna guzman               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:47:31.1 0:47:21.8 15:15 15  32.8       9        F 15-19      
341   466  Nicole Gonzalez           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:47:43.5 0:47:22.1 15:15 30  31.2       55       F 30-39      
342   465  Gerardo Gonzalez          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:47:43.8 0:47:22.8 15:15 32  27.6       37       M 30-39      
343   233  Randi Eisen               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:47:33.7 0:47:24.4 15:16 49  34.5       38       F 40-49      
344   418  Maggie Rosen              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:48:36.2 0:47:32.9 15:18 35  31.3       56       F 30-39      
345   284  Michelle ODonnell         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:48:36.4 0:47:33.3 15:18 34  31.2       57       F 30-39      
346   361  Kristen FORBRIGER         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:48:37.9 0:47:34.6 15:19 34  31.2       58       F 30-39      
347   613  Eran Rosenberg            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:48:56.3 0:48:02.0 15:28 50  30.7       26       M 50-59      
348   344  E. Cody                   F      Plain City       OH    US      0:48:54.4 0:48:22.8 15:34 10  35.9       5        F 1-10       
349   342  Jeremy Deming             M      Plain City       OH    US      0:48:54.5 0:48:23.3 15:34 39  28.1       38       M 30-39      
350   33   Jack Chomsky              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:49:09.0 0:48:45.8 15:42 63  33.6       26       M 60-99      
351   541  mollie engel              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:50:15.2 0:49:13.9 15:51 35  30.2       59       F 30-39      
352   260  Craig Myers               M      Denver           CO    US      0:50:12.2 0:49:41.6 16:00 56  31.1       27       M 50-59      
353   261  Michelle Myers            F      Denver           CO    US      0:50:13.7 0:49:43.2 16:00 44  31.3       39       F 40-49      
354   45   Mitzi Boyd                F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:50:39.3 0:50:05.2 16:07 51  33.3       21       F 50-59      
355   43   April Tibbles             F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:50:40.5 0:50:06.4 16:08 51  33.3       22       F 50-59      
356   556  T. Smith                  M      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:38.7 0:51:12.9 16:29 6   38.4       15       M 1-10       
357   555  Amanda Smith              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:40.0 0:51:15.0 16:30 40  29.6       40       F 40-49      
358   103  Sanford Meizlish          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:53.1 0:51:19.8 16:31 63  31.9       27       M 60-99      
359   101  Constance Meizlish        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:53.2 0:51:19.9 16:31 68  40.0       12       F 60-99      
360   345  Chris Hune                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:52:07.2 0:51:35.4 16:36 60  35.9       13       F 60-99      
361   213  Megan Smith               F      Delaware         OH    US      0:52:36.3 0:51:40.8 16:38 33  28.6       60       F 30-39      
362   210  Michael Smith             M      Delaware         OH    US      0:52:37.8 0:51:41.9 16:38 32  25.3       39       M 30-39      
363   427  Maria Patterson           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:52:54.1 0:52:18.0 16:50 35  28.4       61       F 30-39      
364   428  Jason Patterson           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:52:59.9 0:52:21.8 16:51 37  25.6       40       M 30-39      
365   12   Jennifer McConnell        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:52:33.4 0:52:33.4 16:55 39  28.7       62       F 30-39      
366   11   Erin McConnell            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:52:34.0 0:52:34.0 16:55 39  28.7       63       F 30-39      
367   355  Sherri Kramer             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:48.8 0:53:01.8 17:04 38  28.3       64       F 30-39      
368   235  Barbara McLaren           F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:53:54.2 0:53:12.6 17:08 62  35.7       14       F 60-99      
369   234  Stephanie Kiourtsis       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:53:56.5 0:53:14.9 17:08 29  27.7       28       F 20-29      
370   339  Karen O'Neill             F      Delaware         OH    US      0:53:55.1 0:53:15.4 17:08 67  38.1       15       F 60-99      
371   351  John O'Neill              M      Delaware         OH    US      0:54:11.2 0:53:31.9 17:14 69  32.3       28       M 60-99      
372   423  sandra lomeo              F      Westerville      OH    US      0:54:22.0 0:53:43.8 17:18 56  32.9       23       F 50-59      
373   446  Jordan Berman             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:31.4 0:53:50.4 17:20 37  24.9       41       M 30-39      
374   189  Lori Elman                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:19.8 0:53:56.0 17:22 55  32.4       24       F 50-59      
375   374  Deb Birnbaum              F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:54:22.7 0:53:59.7 17:23 56  32.7       25       F 50-59      
376   467  Hannah Roth               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:21.0 0:54:05.4 17:25 23  27.3       29       F 20-29      
377   170  Gwen Werman               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:51.7 0:54:14.5 17:28 63  35.5       16       F 60-99      
378   55   SHERYL EDELMAN            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:51.1 0:54:15.4 17:28 63  35.5       17       F 60-99      
379   408  Harold Berman             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:58.4 0:54:17.6 17:29 70  32.2       29       M 60-99      
380   13   Chuck Cantor              M      Leawood          KS    US      0:54:49.5 0:54:24.2 17:31 59  29.1       28       M 50-59      
381   366  Jaime Stein               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:00.4 0:54:30.0 17:33 33  27.2       65       F 30-39      
382   365  Steven Stein              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:01.1 0:54:32.4 17:33 33  24.1       42       M 30-39      
383   354  J.J. Kramer               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:48.6 0:54:48.6 17:38 42  25.4       34       M 40-49      
384   268  Julie Friedlander         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:49.8 0:54:49.8 17:39 60  33.8       18       F 60-99      
385   119  Candi Shoor               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:28.8 0:55:03.4 17:43 69  37.8       19       F 60-99      
386   118  Janice Witter             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:29.8 0:55:04.5 17:44 76  41.8       20       F 60-99      
387   320  Ron Wolfinger             M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:55:39.7 0:55:06.9 17:44 63  29.7       30       M 60-99      
388   79   Ellen Half                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:01.3 0:55:08.9 17:45 68  37.2       21       F 60-99      
389   80   Shayna Half               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:03.8 0:55:09.6 17:45 25  26.8       30       F 20-29      
390   194  Susan Blair               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:06.8 0:55:13.0 17:46 62  34.4       22       F 60-99      
391   343  Alexxus Cody              F      Plain City       OH    US      0:55:43.1 0:55:13.1 17:46 16  27.6       10       F 15-19      
392   455  Shirley Van Schoyck       F      Bexley           OH    US      0:56:00.1 0:55:16.7 17:48 36  27.0       66       F 30-39      
393   454  Robert Van Schoyck        M      Bexley           OH    US      0:55:59.8 0:55:16.7 17:48 36  24.1       43       M 30-39      
394   350  Kristin DeJohn            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:38.0 0:55:17.7 17:48 35  26.9       67       F 30-39      
395   348  Patsy Kouvas              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:43.7 0:55:24.1 17:50 61  33.9       23       F 60-99      
396   349  Kailen Echeverry          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:44.0 0:55:24.5 17:50 33  26.7       68       F 30-39      
397   390  Braden Gertz              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:35.5 0:55:54.3 18:00 28  23.2       13       M 20-29      
398   433  Gayle Bellin              F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:56:43.9 0:56:01.7 18:02 66  35.7       24       F 60-99      
399   262  Ryan Heksch               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:57:37.7 0:56:16.4 18:07 32  23.2       44       M 30-39      
400   207  Kaye Norton               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:55.2 0:56:24.2 18:09 70  37.4       25       F 60-99      
401   206  Joan Wurmbrand            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:55.7 0:56:25.6 18:10 64  34.5       26       F 60-99      
402   205  Carol Fey                 F      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:56.3 0:56:25.8 18:10 64  34.5       27       F 60-99      
403   244  Sarah Topus-Roogow        F      Marriottsville   MD    US      0:57:31.5 0:56:33.7 18:12 36  26.3       69       F 30-39      
404   560  corey cheresnick          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:03.8 0:56:43.5 18:15 35  23.4       45       M 30-39      
405   289  Carey Miller              F      Dublin           OH    US      0:57:33.8 0:56:55.3 18:19 47  28.1       41       F 40-49      
406   290  Sally Miller              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:57:34.2 0:56:56.1 18:20 73  38.7       28       F 60-99      
407   242  Hannah Topus              F      Marriottsville   MD    US      0:57:03.4 0:57:03.4 18:22 28  25.9       31       F 20-29      
408   620  Jackie Likens             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:57:38.4 0:57:05.2 18:22 43  27.1       42       F 40-49      
409   601  Justine Dowden            F      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:57:34.7 0:57:09.7 18:24 29  25.8       32       F 20-29      
410   602  Jordan Maurice            M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:57:34.8 0:57:10.1 18:24 28  22.7       14       M 20-29      
411   204  Kelsie Senser             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:09.1 0:57:11.1 18:24 35  26.0       70       F 30-39      
412   299  DAVID SENSER              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:10.8 0:57:13.5 18:25 35  23.2       46       M 30-39      
413   250  J. Solomon                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:06.3 0:57:14.8 18:26 5   37.4       16       M 1-10       
414   247  E. Solomon                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:07.0 0:57:16.0 18:26 8   32.4       6        F 1-10       
415   406  Patricia Wilson           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:05.4 0:57:17.0 18:26 70  36.9       29       F 60-99      
416   146  todd rosen                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:18.8 0:57:29.8 18:30 35  23.1       47       M 30-39      
417   147  carlie rosen              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:18.1 0:57:31.0 18:31 33  25.7       71       F 30-39      
418   148  alan rosen                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:23.6 0:57:36.7 18:33 70  30.3       31       M 60-99      
419   287  Steven Szames             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:50.0 0:57:42.9 18:35 61  27.9       32       M 60-99      
420   548  Unknown Partic. 548       M                                     0:58:46.5 0:57:45.3 18:35                6        No Age Given 
421   336  Keeley Herron             F      Zanesville       OH    US      0:58:19.9 0:57:52.2 18:38 49  28.3       43       F 40-49      
422   405  Benson Wilson             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:01.3 0:58:12.0 18:44 73  31.2       33       M 60-99      
423   82   Corey Lamb                M      bexley           OH    US      0:58:23.4 0:58:23.4 18:48 30  22.3       48       M 30-39      
424   286  Unknown Partic. 286       M                                     0:59:30.2 0:58:23.9 18:48                7        No Age Given 
425   550  MIchele Weissman          F      New York         NY    US      0:59:33.2 0:58:28.5 18:49 30  25.3       72       F 30-39      
426   193  Brad Blair                M      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:50.9 0:58:57.8 18:59 62  27.5       34       M 60-99      
427   276  Jack Yalowich             M      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:04.4 0:58:58.5 18:59 65  28.2       35       M 60-99      
428   85   Bonita richardson         F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:59:21.1 0:58:59.4 18:59 68  34.8       30       F 60-99      
429   136  Sheila Chodosh            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:05.3 0:58:59.6 18:59 63  32.6       31       F 60-99      
430   397  Marty Rosenthal           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:05.4 0:58:59.9 18:59 57  26.4       29       M 50-59      
431   77   alyssa Vu                 F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:59:23.5 0:59:02.9 19:00 24  25.0       33       F 20-29      
432   226  Allison Rhoads            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:07.7 0:59:08.9 19:02 16  25.8       11       F 15-19      
433   225  A. Rhoads                 M      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:11.2 0:59:13.6 19:04 12  24.4       14       M 11-14      
434   228  Theresa Breech            F      Dublin           OH    US      1:00:13.9 0:59:15.4 19:04 75  38.3       32       F 60-99      
435   604  Hellan Dowden             F      Carmichael       CA    US      0:59:48.2 0:59:21.8 19:06 72  36.6       33       F 60-99      
436   227  Jennifer Rhoads           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:18.3 0:59:22.0 19:06 47  27.0       44       F 40-49      
437   603  Bradley Dowden            M      Carmichael       CA    US      0:59:47.3 0:59:24.9 19:07 75  31.6       36       M 60-99      
438   76   Bella fulmer              F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:00:05.1 0:59:42.7 19:13 15  26.0       12       F 15-19      
439   160  Andrea Shenk              F      Denver           CO    US      1:00:50.8 0:59:53.5 19:17 40  25.3       45       F 40-49      
440   75   chloe fulmer              F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:00:36.3 1:00:10.4 19:22 13  26.8       3        F 11-14      
441   73   Betty Vu-Fulmer           F      Blacklick        OH    US      1:00:33.0 1:00:12.0 19:23 46  26.3       46       F 40-49      
442   270  Carol Stewart             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:25.0 1:00:25.0 19:27 58  30.0       26       F 50-59      
443   271  Paul Goodfellow           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:30.1 1:00:30.1 19:28 62  26.8       37       M 60-99      
444   102  Tracy Kozak               F      Denver           CO    US      1:01:28.4 1:00:33.7 19:30 40  25.0       47       F 40-49      
445   74   wayne fulmer              M      Blacklick        OH    US      1:01:08.1 1:00:44.6 19:33 48  23.9       35       M 40-49      
446   393  Philip Woodruff           M      Sunbury          OH    US      1:01:35.8 1:00:49.0 19:34 46  23.5       36       M 40-49      
447   609  L. Chahine                F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:50.5 1:00:50.5 19:35 9   29.5       7        F 1-10       
448   392  Jo-Ellen Woodruff         F      Sunbury          OH    US      1:01:36.6 1:00:50.7 19:35 39  24.8       73       F 30-39      
449   295  David Gillespie           M      Columbus         OH    US      1:01:49.9 1:01:13.3 19:42 73  29.7       38       M 60-99      
450   340  Kym Cross                 F      Zanesville       OH    US      1:01:50.3 1:01:13.8 19:42 53  27.9       27       F 50-59      
451   448  Unknown Partic. 448       M                                     1:02:02.8 1:01:23.5 19:46                8        No Age Given 
452   451  DeeDee Glimcher           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:02:04.0 1:01:24.4 19:46 73  35.9       34       F 60-99      
453   545  Maxine Miller             F      Beachwood        OH    US      1:02:58.3 1:02:04.2 19:59 40  24.4       48       F 40-49      
454   326  Philip Davis              M      Columbus         OH    US      1:03:04.1 1:02:17.7 20:03 35  21.3       49       M 30-39      
455   328  Sarah Davis               F      Columbus         OH    US      1:03:05.3 1:02:18.9 20:03 32  23.7       74       F 30-39      
456   191  Deborah Adelman           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:03:08.4 1:02:26.5 20:06 66  32.0       35       F 60-99      
457   6    Jack Gold                 M      Westerville      OH    US      1:02:59.8 1:02:28.8 20:07 78  31.7       39       M 60-99      
458   10   Mackenzie Sweatland       F      New Albany       OH    US      1:03:02.7 1:02:29.9 20:07 20  23.6       34       F 20-29      
459   16   Chris Gold                M      Columbus         OH    US      1:03:00.8 1:02:31.5 20:07 28  20.8       15       M 20-29      
460   15   Brandi Ferguson           F      Columbus         OH    US      1:03:01.4 1:02:32.1 20:08 28  23.6       35       F 20-29      
461   8    John Rathburn             M      New Albany       OH    US      1:03:00.8 1:02:32.7 20:08 54  24.3       30       M 50-59      
462   9    Meredith Rathburn         F      New Albany       OH    US      1:03:08.8 1:02:36.7 20:09 48  25.8       49       F 40-49      
463   7    Jeff Griss                M      Westerville      OH    US      1:03:12.5 1:02:40.6 20:10 62  25.9       40       M 60-99      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bryan Derr     517 25  1       M      Columbus OH US 16:41.3 
2     John Teal      323 40  2       M      Columbus OH US 17:17.6 
3     Gary Fetherolf 429 42  3       M      Carroll OH US  17:42.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brooke Benner  516 26  5       F      Columbus OH US         18:01.7 
2     Audrey Grammel 132 19  19      F      Canal Winchester OH US 20:33.6 
3     margo lewis    294 35  20      F      Columbus OH US         20:34.0 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     D. Horn      149 10  31      M      Columbus OH US         22:12.1 
2     B. Holfinger 382 9   73      M      New Albany OH US       24:35.4 
3     E. Genshaft  97  10  95      M      Snowmass Village CO US 25:41.4 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Isaac Cantor   273 13  29      M      Minneapolis MN US 22:02.2 
2     Yaki Liebesman 608 13  36      M      Columbus OH US    22:33.0 
3     Kaelen Mathews 412 14  48      M      Columbus OH US    22:50.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dalton Johnson  310 17  13      M      London OH US           19:42.7 
2     Ian Lewis       229 15  14      M      Canal Winchester OH US 19:43.5 
3     Ayrton Birnbaum 369 18  17      M      Indianapolis IN US     20:21.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matt Cavallaro 508 28  6       M      Columbus OH US 18:10.8 
2     Paul Verdier   559 22  18      M      Columbus OH US 20:25.4 
3     Thomas Brown   123 25  41      M      Dublin OH US   22:41.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     brett perkins 549 35  4       M      Circleville OH US 17:54.8 
2     Mark Frank    188 37  8       M      Columbus OH US    18:34.9 
3     Chad Moore    377 31  10      M      New York NY US    18:50.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeff Loucks    139 47  9       M      Columbus OH US 18:39.2 
2     Dan Greenberg  317 44  11      M      Houston TX US  19:21.9 
3     Aaron Pickrell 251 45  12      M      Columbus OH US 19:24.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jerame Davies 316 52  7       M      Newark OH US   18:31.1 
2     Norman Hall   346 52  25      M      Columbus OH US 21:10.2 
3     James Pavlak  152 55  42      M      Columbus OH US 22:41.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     CHris Moosey     546 62  26      M      Harrisburg PA US 21:22.0 
2     Michael Reynolds 358 65  80      M      Dublin OH US     25:03.5 
3     Tom Prunte       68  60  83      M      Columbus OH US   25:14.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C. French    420 10  148     F      Columbus OH US 28:44.2 
2     S. Alexander 298 7   225     F      Columbus OH US 32:31.9 
3     E. Schiff    529 10  280     F      Columbus OH US 37:54.1 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     S. Genshaft  98  12  246     F      Snowmass Village CO US 33:44.4   
2     E. Adams     527 11  313     F      Boca Raton FL US       40:48.2   
3     chloe fulmer 75  13  440     F      Blacklick OH US        1:00:10.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     annalise grammel 513 16  22      F      Canal Winchester OH US 20:48.0 
2     Abby Davies      315 18  64      F      Newark OH US           23:53.6 
3     Abbey Gwinn      51  19  77      F      Baltimore OH US        24:54.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Liz McGory 615 29  38      F      Columbus OH US 22:33.8 
2     Ania Brown 121 25  40      F      Dublin OH US   22:40.8 
3     Hien Ta    199 23  52      F      Columbus OH US 22:57.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     betsy meacham 547 38  23      F      Circleville OH US 20:57.5 
2     Amy Solaro    456 36  28      F      Columbus OH US    22:01.0 
3     Katie Elsass  419 36  34      F      Hilliard OH US    22:27.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sarah Barry       27  40  37      F      Columbus OH US 22:33.1 
2     Stephanie Mcclure 432 46  54      F      Columbus OH US 23:06.6 
3     Joy Mosser        411 48  63      F      Columbus OH US 23:51.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrea Applegate 402 51  101     F      Columbus OH US     25:52.4 
2     Alison Rose      56  55  127     F      Columbus OH US     27:43.6 
3     Debbie Griffith  5   51  164     F      Pickerington OH US 29:20.8 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Judith Kanfer 162 63  92      F      Bexley OH US      25:34.3 
2     Sherry Lewis  430 65  165     F      Westerville OH US 29:25.7 
3     sherry peck   505 60  168     F      Columbus OH US    29:30.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.