Results For
Jack Roth 5K Rock'N'Run/Walk - VIRTUAL

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                      Time      Time                Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     351 Jared Moore           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:15:56.6 0:15:56.6 5:08  39  1        M Open       
2     352 Brett Perkins         M      Circleville      OH    US      0:16:45.4 0:16:45.4 5:24  36  2        M Open       
3     292 Christina Murphy      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:16:46.8 0:16:46.8 5:24  38  1        F Open       
4     281 John Teal             M      Bexley           OH    US      0:16:54.8 0:16:54.8 5:27  41  3        M Open       
5     431 Dan Brodhag           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:17:11.7 0:17:11.3 5:32  31  1        M 30-39      
6     395 emma mccarron         F      Mansfield        OH    US      0:17:13.9 0:17:13.9 5:33  29  2        F Open       
7     304 Gary Fetherolf        M      Carroll          OH    US      0:17:56.9 0:17:56.3 5:46  43  1        M 40-49      
8     396 grace mccarron        F      Mansfield        OH    US      0:18:07.2 0:18:07.2 5:50  31  3        F Open       
9     289 Joel Vogel            M      Galena           OH    US      0:18:11.5 0:18:10.3 5:51  40  2        M 40-49      
10    274 Christopher Lee       M      Sunbury          OH    US      0:18:12.7 0:18:12.2 5:52  15  1        M 15-19      
11    13  Mark Frank            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:18:16.2 0:18:15.5 5:53  38  2        M 30-39      
12    323 Jerame Davies         M      Newark           OH    US      0:18:30.1 0:18:30.1 5:57  53  1        M 50-59      
13    218 Seth Westfall         M      Westerville      OH    US      0:18:44.1 0:18:43.6 6:02  41  3        M 40-49      
14    245 Aaron Pickrell        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:19:09.5 0:19:08.4 6:10  46  4        M 40-49      
15    373 Chad Moore            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:19:45.9 0:19:45.9 6:22  32  3        M 30-39      
16    74  Michael Gold          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:19:57.8 0:19:56.8 6:25  38  4        M 30-39      
17    372 Jonathan Holfinger    M      Columbus         OH    US      0:20:21.9 0:20:20.5 6:33  42  5        M 40-49      
18    98  Jessica Olsheski      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:20:24.6 0:20:23.5 6:34  42  1        F 40-49      
19    253 Chad Meyer            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:20:42.1 0:20:27.2 6:35  23  1        M 20-29      
20    198 Audrey Grammel        F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:20:31.1 0:20:29.7 6:36  20  1        F 20-29      
21    285 Jason Imar            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:20:32.9 0:20:31.3 6:36  47  6        M 40-49      
22    197 Annalise Grammel      F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:20:34.7 0:20:32.5 6:37  17  1        F 15-19      
23    362 Bruce Pecci           M      Galena           OH    US      0:20:33.5 0:20:32.8 6:37  48  7        M 40-49      
24    303 Fletcher Birnbaum     M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:20:44.4 0:20:40.5 6:39  17  2        M 15-19      
25    89  Michael Wietmarschen  M      Columbus         OH    US      0:20:41.8 0:20:41.3 6:40  35  5        M 30-39      
26    361 Alina Pecci           F      Galena           OH    US      0:20:49.8 0:20:49.1 6:42  16  2        F 15-19      
27    300 Ayrton Birnbaum       M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:21:00.8 0:20:57.0 6:45  19  3        M 15-19      
28    434 Susan Peck            F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:21:03.8 0:21:01.7 6:46  23  2        F 20-29      
29    375 Lindsay Davis         F      Dublin           OH    US      0:21:07.3 0:21:07.3 6:48  27  3        F 20-29      
30    203 Norman Hall           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:21:16.0 0:21:14.0 6:50  53  2        M 50-59      
31    131 Casey King            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:21:17.7 0:21:15.1 6:50  19  3        F 15-19      
32    141 Josh Yoakum           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:21:20.9 0:21:19.4 6:52  44  8        M 40-49      
33    115 Brett Lacko           M      Galloway         OH    US      0:21:27.4 0:21:25.6 6:54  30  6        M 30-39      
34    354 Betsy Meacham         F      Circleville      OH    US      0:21:31.4 0:21:30.2 6:55  39  1        F 30-39      
35    353 Bryan Lee             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:21:46.8 0:21:44.5 7:00  35  7        M 30-39      
36    75  Megan Marczak         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:21:53.6 0:21:46.7 7:01  33  2        F 30-39      
37    306 Cole Patterson        M      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:21:52.0 0:21:47.6 7:01  16  4        M 15-19      
38    102 Katie Elsass          F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:21:58.0 0:21:54.4 7:03  37  3        F 30-39      
39    86  Gillian Thomson       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:21:58.7 0:21:55.3 7:03  48  2        F 40-49      
40    401 George Lucas          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:09.5 0:22:05.5 7:07  61  1        M 60-69      
41    305 Chloe Singer          F      Dublin           OH    US      0:22:07.1 0:22:05.6 7:07  27  4        F 20-29      
42    211 Seth Hanft            M      Bexley           OH    US      0:22:11.1 0:22:09.0 7:08  38  8        M 30-39      
43    377 clayton lunsford      M      Lancaster        OH    US      0:22:15.9 0:22:14.8 7:10  19  5        M 15-19      
44    455 Maddie Tuckerman      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:20.1 0:22:18.4 7:11  18  4        F 15-19      
45    108 Ryan Helon            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:40.5 0:22:24.2 7:13  43  9        M 40-49      
46    114 Hien Ta               F      bexley           OH    US      0:22:26.8 0:22:24.7 7:13  24  5        F 20-29      
47    276 Michael Garfinkel     M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:32.6 0:22:29.9 7:14  50  3        M 50-59      
48    371 B. Holfinger          M      New Albany       OH    US      0:22:40.5 0:22:36.1 7:16  10  1        M 1-10       
49    370 J. Holfinger          M      New Albany       OH    US      0:22:42.3 0:22:37.3 7:17  12  1        M 11-14      
50    332 April Joice           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:44.9 0:22:40.7 7:18  37  4        F 30-39      
51    432 Liz Brodhag           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:49.3 0:22:44.9 7:19  30  5        F 30-39      
52    473 Benjamin Niswander    M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:02.0 0:22:57.5 7:23  45  10       M 40-49      
53    103 L. Elsass             F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:23:03.5 0:22:59.8 7:24  10  1        F 1-10       
54    142 James Pavlak          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:05.4 0:23:03.6 7:25  56  4        M 50-59      
55    30  Ryan ODonnell         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:14.4 0:23:06.5 7:26  36  9        M 30-39      
56    129 Bryan Taylor          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:30.7 0:23:28.0 7:33  36  10       M 30-39      
57    130 Kerrie Depot          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:30.8 0:23:28.3 7:33  39  6        F 30-39      
58    280 Jay Patel             M      Bexley           OH    US      0:23:30.5 0:23:28.7 7:33  17  6        M 15-19      
59    340 Anonymous Participant M                             US      0:23:36.8 0:23:32.3 7:35  30  11       M 30-39      
60    385 Unknown Partic. 385   M                                     0:23:40.3 0:23:34.9 7:35      1        No Age Given 
61    278 Brian Jones           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:43.6 0:23:38.6 7:37  49  11       M 40-49      
62    307 Clayton Kie           M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:23:42.8 0:23:40.9 7:37  63  2        M 60-69      
63    400 andrew bonnington     M      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:44.3 0:23:55.5 7:42  35  12       M 30-39      
64    423 Morgan Harper         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:44.1 0:23:56.1 7:42  35  7        F 30-39      
65    425 Eric Davis            M      Bexley           OH    US      0:24:00.7 0:23:57.3 7:43  48  12       M 40-49      
66    88  G. Johnson            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:07.2 0:24:02.2 7:44  12  2        M 11-14      
67    324 Abby Davies           F      Newark           OH    US      0:24:19.5 0:24:08.6 7:46  19  5        F 15-19      
68    53  Laura Colliton        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:15.0 0:24:09.5 7:47  37  8        F 30-39      
69    309 Diana Rivas           F      Dublin           OH    US      0:24:14.2 0:24:12.5 7:48  57  1        F 50-59      
70    428 Wes Carder            M      Zanesville       OH    US      0:24:35.3 0:24:21.7 7:50  31  13       M 30-39      
71    379 Keith Marlow          M      Carbondale       CO    US      0:24:40.5 0:24:34.5 7:55  47  13       M 40-49      
72    107 Tricia Gockstetter    F      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:40.3 0:24:37.5 7:56  39  9        F 30-39      
73    61  Brandon Lumbra        M      Arlington        VA    US      0:24:45.0 0:24:38.5 7:56  31  14       M 30-39      
74    456 Kaylin Hauler         F      Monroeville      OH    US      0:24:42.0 0:24:39.4 7:56  27  6        F 20-29      
75    50  E. Genshaft           M      Snowmass Village CO    US      0:24:45.8 0:24:39.6 7:56  11  3        M 11-14      
76    124 Brendan Fitzgerald    M      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:48.7 0:24:42.0 7:57  37  15       M 30-39      
77    296 Bill Boyd             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:49.6 0:24:47.2 7:59  54  5        M 50-59      
78    421 Jack Starr            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:36.1 0:24:53.3 8:01  27  2        M 20-29      
79    270 Joy Mosser            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:03.8 0:25:00.8 8:03  49  3        F 40-49      
80    93  Tom Prunte            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:03.2 0:25:02.1 8:03  61  3        M 60-69      
81    249 sherry werman         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:20.0 0:25:04.2 8:04  36  10       F 30-39      
82    250 Steven Werman         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:20.4 0:25:04.3 8:04  36  16       M 30-39      
83    368 Alissa Holfinger      F      New Albany       OH    US      0:25:24.4 0:25:20.4 8:09  43  4        F 40-49      
84    219 James Hilovsky        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:03.7 0:25:22.6 8:10  34  17       M 30-39      
85    99  Erin Cuenot           F      Bexley           OH    US      0:25:33.7 0:25:25.0 8:11  39  11       F 30-39      
86    52  Lauren Shiman         F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:25:35.7 0:25:25.5 8:11  30  12       F 30-39      
87    268 Muriel Goldfarb       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:30.5 0:25:28.6 8:12  19  6        F 15-19      
88    139 Steve Buddendeck      M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:38.5 0:25:31.0 8:13  47  14       M 40-49      
89    349 Donald Worly          M      Powell           OH    US      0:25:32.1 0:25:31.2 8:13  68  4        M 60-69      
90    38  Paul Gibson           M      Bexley           OH    US      0:25:40.0 0:25:36.5 8:15  60  5        M 60-69      
91    73  Delia Gold            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:47.3 0:25:37.0 8:15  38  13       F 30-39      
92    366 Phil Chahine          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:41.3 0:25:38.1 8:15  40  15       M 40-49      
93    360 H. Cashin             M      Westerville      OH    US      0:25:46.4 0:25:40.2 8:16  10  2        M 1-10       
94    359 Sarah Cashin          F      Westerville      OH    US      0:25:46.4 0:25:40.6 8:16  36  14       F 30-39      
95    251 Debra H. Meyer        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:55.5 0:25:40.9 8:16  54  2        F 50-59      
96    28  Michelle ODonnell     F      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:48.8 0:25:42.0 8:16  35  15       F 30-39      
97    154 Scott Gorslene        M      Galloway         OH    US      0:25:55.8 0:25:44.0 8:17  43  16       M 40-49      
98    284 Kobe Osei             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:54.5 0:25:45.2 8:17  40  17       M 40-49      
99    279 Viren Patel           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:47.9 0:25:46.4 8:18  33  18       M 30-39      
100   116 Erin Bertino          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:14.2 0:25:57.0 8:21  38  16       F 30-39      
101   397 Unknown Partic. 397   M                                     0:26:06.3 0:25:57.5 8:21      2        No Age Given 
102   407 C. French             F      Dublin           OH    US      0:26:12.7 0:25:59.6 8:22  11  1        F 11-14      
103   184 Jessica Ely           F      Upper Arlington  OH    US      0:26:06.6 0:26:00.7 8:22  32  17       F 30-39      
104   252 jeff meyer            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:16.6 0:26:00.8 8:22  53  6        M 50-59      
105   405 Bruce French          M      Dublin           OH    US      0:26:14.7 0:26:01.0 8:22  52  7        M 50-59      
106   174 Kenny Becker          M      Cadiz            OH    US      0:26:12.2 0:26:02.7 8:23  48  18       M 40-49      
107   254 Elizabeth Crandall    F      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:07.1 0:26:03.1 8:23  56  3        F 50-59      
108   433 Jeffrey Fowler        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:13.6 0:26:07.6 8:25  60  6        M 60-69      
109   132 J.Thomas King         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:11.0 0:26:07.7 8:25  57  8        M 50-59      
110   1   Bethany Filipow       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:14.6 0:26:09.8 8:25  38  18       F 30-39      
111   291 Dawn Pepin            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:18.8 0:26:13.9 8:27  35  19       F 30-39      
112   72  Justin Doyaga         M      Bexley           OH    US      0:26:51.8 0:26:27.0 8:31  39  19       M 30-39      
113   47  Maren Roth            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:42.9 0:26:36.5 8:34  40  5        F 40-49      
114   459 Keeley Herron         F      Zanesville       OH    US      0:26:50.0 0:26:37.5 8:34  50  4        F 50-59      
115   471 Rob Flowers           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:54.5 0:26:40.2 8:35  37  20       M 30-39      
116   188 Jon Dreibelbis        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:26:55.1 0:26:42.2 8:36  49  19       M 40-49      
117   185 Heather Chilcote      F      Galloway               AE      0:26:48.5 0:26:42.4 8:36  42  6        F 40-49      
118   60  Kelsey Young          F      Arlington        VA    US      0:26:50.5 0:26:44.1 8:36  30  20       F 30-39      
119   367 Tim McCabe            M      Bexley           OH    US      0:26:53.5 0:26:50.5 8:38  43  20       M 40-49      
120   215 William Caplan        M      Lafayette        CA    US      0:26:56.7 0:26:51.3 8:39  72  1        M 70-99      
121   104 Kreg Locker           M      Lancaster        OH    US      0:27:11.1 0:27:00.6 8:42  32  21       M 30-39      
122   145 nydia luckage         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:10.6 0:27:04.2 8:43  50  5        F 50-59      
123   416 Mitchell Keidan       M      Seattle          WA    US      0:27:37.7 0:27:07.0 8:44  32  22       M 30-39      
124   384 Emily New             F      Chicago          IL    US      0:27:19.2 0:27:08.1 8:44  29  7        F 20-29      
125   419 Sylvie Render         F      Seattle          WA    US      0:27:37.9 0:27:08.1 8:44  45  7        F 40-49      
126   122 Jody Wasbro           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:21.0 0:27:14.2 8:46  50  6        F 50-59      
127   406 Mindy French          F      Dublin           OH    US      0:27:32.1 0:27:18.8 8:47  33  21       F 30-39      
128   166 Erica Kaplan          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:32.5 0:27:25.7 8:50  31  22       F 30-39      
129   239 Jordan Schwab         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:51.3 0:27:26.4 8:50  30  23       F 30-39      
130   474 Henry Lu              M      New Albany       OH    US      0:27:33.0 0:27:28.8 8:51  33  23       M 30-39      
131   144 Stella Schlub         F      Worthington      OH    US      0:27:36.1 0:27:29.8 8:51  38  24       F 30-39      
132   190 Alana Yoke            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:41.8 0:27:30.2 8:51  32  25       F 30-39      
133   411 Margaret Starr        F      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:28:12.5 0:27:30.7 8:51  36  26       F 30-39      
134   192 Austin Yoke           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:31.9 8:52  31  24       M 30-39      
135   150 Frank Zito            M      Westerville      OH    US      0:27:47.0 0:27:37.9 8:54  68  7        M 60-69      
136   314 Abby O'Brien          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:58.7 0:27:46.4 8:56  39  27       F 30-39      
137   66  Paige Zilincik        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:01.5 0:27:47.9 8:57  48  8        F 40-49      
138   365 Jerry Haas            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:01.0 0:27:52.4 8:58  55  9        M 50-59      
139   347 Brett Boyce           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:09.7 0:28:02.7 9:02  34  25       M 30-39      
140   376 Julie Kay             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:16.2 0:28:05.4 9:02  44  9        F 40-49      
141   29  carlie rosen          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:24.8 0:28:11.3 9:04  34  28       F 30-39      
142   469 Rose Babington        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:28.1 0:28:13.8 9:05  33  29       F 30-39      
143   454 Audrey Tuckerman      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:18.4 0:28:14.7 9:05  51  7        F 50-59      
144   67  Teri Compton          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:32.4 0:28:18.9 9:07  39  30       F 30-39      
145   277 Neal Shapiro          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:39.0 0:28:22.3 9:08  68  8        M 60-69      
146   158 Amy Codner            F      Marysville       OH    US      0:28:52.0 0:28:44.7 9:15  42  10       F 40-49      
147   63  Jeffrey Cohen         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:06.4 0:28:51.9 9:17  56  10       M 50-59      
148   339 Kaely Lauver          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:14.9 0:29:04.3 9:21  29  8        F 20-29      
149   348 Kristen Clausen       F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:29:21.8 0:29:07.5 9:22  37  31       F 30-39      
150   199 David grammel         M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:29:11.6 0:29:07.9 9:23  52  11       M 50-59      
151   248 Jason Bacher          M      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:29:20.6 0:29:09.5 9:23  44  21       M 40-49      
152   338 Barry Roth            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:14.8 0:29:10.5 9:23  28  3        M 20-29      
153   46  Ben Izzie             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:16.6 0:29:12.9 9:24  44  22       M 40-49      
154   97  TAMARA Turkenton      F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:29:28.3 0:29:13.7 9:24  49  11       F 40-49      
155   221 Heidi Solomon         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:34.0 0:29:18.1 9:26  42  12       F 40-49      
156   223 E. Solomon            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:34.3 0:29:18.7 9:26  12  4        M 11-14      
157   117 John Bertino          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:36.7 0:29:18.9 9:26  39  26       M 30-39      
158   59  Seth Cammeyer         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:39.4 0:29:26.2 9:28  57  12       M 50-59      
159   123 Greer Fitzgerald      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:31.5 0:29:27.8 9:29  36  32       F 30-39      
160   200 Andrea grammel        F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:29:33.8 0:29:30.4 9:30  49  13       F 40-49      
161   5   Nicholas Persichetti  M      Upper Arlington  OH    US      0:30:23.1 0:29:40.3 9:33  40  23       M 40-49      
162   288 Rachel Kellerman      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:01.2 0:29:40.7 9:33  35  33       F 30-39      
163   287 Enrique Arayata       M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:56.1 0:29:47.9 9:35  19  7        M 15-19      
164   286 Bethany Stout         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:58.0 0:29:49.4 9:36  21  9        F 20-29      
165   358 Jamie Henderson       F      West Lafayette   OH    US      0:30:16.0 0:30:05.3 9:41  33  34       F 30-39      
166   33  Anthony Park          M      Dublin           OH    US      0:30:27.1 0:30:06.5 9:41  16  8        M 15-19      
167   357 Steve Lieb            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:48.3 0:30:08.7 9:42  36  27       M 30-39      
168   119 Shirley Van Schoyck   F      Bexley           OH    US      0:30:57.2 0:30:16.6 9:45  37  35       F 30-39      
169   409 Evan Scott            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:43.9 0:30:17.0 9:45  15  9        M 15-19      
170   118 Robert Van Schoyck    M      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:57.2 0:30:17.2 9:45  37  28       M 30-39      
171   258 Elizabeth Factor      F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:30:51.6 0:30:21.9 9:46  36  36       F 30-39      
172   37  Bruce Cantor          M      Minneapolis      MN    US      0:31:02.1 0:30:30.5 9:49  52  13       M 50-59      
173   210 Nikki Bragg           F      Worthington      OH    US      0:31:10.1 0:30:32.2 9:50  39  37       F 30-39      
174   392 jerry davis           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:38.9 0:30:33.6 9:50  56  14       M 50-59      
175   209 Kyle Widder           M      Worthington      OH    US      0:31:10.9 0:30:33.7 9:50  42  24       M 40-49      
176   62  Stephen Jeffrey       M      Tonawanda        NY    US      0:30:44.1 0:30:36.9 9:51  25  4        M 20-29      
177   147 Dwight Askew          M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:30:49.0 0:30:39.5 9:52  53  15       M 50-59      
178   446 Sarah Crowder         F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:31:24.2 0:30:50.4 9:56  24  10       F 20-29      
179   447 Bess Aronoff          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:26.7 0:30:54.0 9:57  22  11       F 20-29      
180   149 Lorinda Ostapuck      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:05.3 0:30:54.4 9:57  46  14       F 40-49      
181   69  Joel Ghitman          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:16.4 0:31:01.6 9:59  62  9        M 60-69      
182   216 Gary Herwald          M      Shaker Hrs.      OH    US      0:31:06.8 0:31:01.6 9:59  72  2        M 70-99      
183   241 Sharron Ogutu         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:38.1 0:31:05.5 10:00 30  38       F 30-39      
184   240 John Jakmides         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:38.3 0:31:05.9 10:01 32  29       M 30-39      
185   437 Ashley Alt            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:37.1 0:31:16.6 10:04 29  12       F 20-29      
186   440 Erika Burkhart        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:37.4 0:31:17.1 10:04 31  39       F 30-39      
187   34  Angelica Park         F      Dublin           OH    US      0:31:41.4 0:31:20.4 10:05 15  7        F 15-19      
188   316 Josephine Oppong      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:31.3 0:31:26.4 10:07 35  40       F 30-39      
189   225 Susan Riley           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:46.5 0:31:27.8 10:08 54  8        F 50-59      
190   207 Giancarlo Miranda     M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:46.4 0:31:27.9 10:08 54  16       M 50-59      
191   208 Timothy Morbitzer     M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:46.5 0:31:27.9 10:08 53  17       M 50-59      
192   322 W. Klingelhofer       M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:47.3 0:31:30.8 10:09 11  5        M 11-14      
193   472 Debra Zynger          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:43.7 0:31:32.3 10:09 39  41       F 30-39      
194   462 Elizabeth Schmitz     F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:47.1 0:31:33.6 10:09 41  15       F 40-49      
195   321 Peter Klingelhofer    M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:53.6 0:31:36.8 10:11 49  25       M 40-49      
196   444 Alyssa Francis        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:03.5 0:31:40.0 10:12 39  42       F 30-39      
197   394 W. Gockstetter        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:43.4 0:31:40.5 10:12 7   3        M 1-10       
198   386 Kurt Malkoff          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:08.1 0:31:40.9 10:12 73  3        M 70-99      
199   445 Maria Hypes           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:17.1 0:31:43.1 10:13 25  13       F 20-29      
200   363 Stephanie Samera      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:06.0 0:31:48.2 10:14 38  43       F 30-39      
201   173 Amanda Becker         F      Cadiz            OH    US      0:32:04.4 0:31:54.5 10:16 38  44       F 30-39      
202   6   Michelle Persichetti  F      Upper Arlington  OH    US      0:32:07.4 0:31:55.2 10:16 39  45       F 30-39      
203   40  Allison Zofan         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:10.0 0:31:57.2 10:17 30  46       F 30-39      
204   146 Taletha Askew         F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:32:14.2 0:32:04.7 10:20 52  9        F 50-59      
205   350 Aaron Shocket         M      New Albany       OH    US      0:32:08.5 0:32:08.5 10:21 49  26       M 40-49      
206   155 Jennifer Gorslene     F      Galloway         OH    US      0:32:26.1 0:32:13.9 10:22 44  16       F 40-49      
207   44  Jill Sewell           F      Muncie           IN    US      0:32:37.3 0:32:22.5 10:25 31  47       F 30-39      
208   273 Alex Throckmorton     M      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:12.2 0:32:27.3 10:27 31  30       M 30-39      
209   272 Cynthia Throckmorton  F      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:12.3 0:32:27.4 10:27 31  48       F 30-39      
210   186 Kendra Stokes         F      Bexley           OH    US      0:32:32.7 0:32:29.8 10:28 41  17       F 40-49      
211   393 V. Gockstetter        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:32.4 0:32:30.0 10:28 9   2        F 1-10       
212   49  Sophie Genshaft       F      Snowmass Village CO    US      0:32:44.0 0:32:35.2 10:29 13  2        F 11-14      
213   308 Amy Clipperton        F      Worthington      OH    US      0:32:41.1 0:32:35.8 10:30 40  18       F 40-49      
214   2   Alexandra Young       F      Buffalo          NY    US      0:32:47.4 0:32:39.9 10:31 26  14       F 20-29      
215   369 Uriah Martin          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:14.4 0:32:52.1 10:35 38  31       M 30-39      
216   275 Lynne Garfinkel       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:56.3 0:32:53.1 10:35 51  10       F 50-59      
217   315 Mike O'Brien          M      Upper Arlington  OH    US      0:33:39.2 0:32:55.6 10:36 40  27       M 40-49      
218   45  Angela Yock           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:05.1 0:33:01.2 10:38 44  19       F 40-49      
219   39  Cindy Huffman         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:19.3 0:33:11.5 10:41 54  11       F 50-59      
220   262 Randi Lewis           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:33:46.1 0:33:13.8 10:42 66  1        F 60-69      
221   165 A. Jenks              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:11.9 0:33:24.4 10:45 5   4        M 1-10       
222   160 Andy Jenks            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:18.3 0:33:31.8 10:48 44  28       M 40-49      
223   413 Isaac Starr           M      Bexley           OH    US      0:34:27.1 0:33:46.5 10:52 23  5        M 20-29      
224   54  D. Weiner             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:06.4 0:33:46.8 10:52 9   5        M 1-10       
225   55  Isaac Weiner          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:07.9 0:33:48.4 10:53 41  29       M 40-49      
226   56  Rayna Weiner          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:07.9 0:33:48.4 10:53 39  49       F 30-39      
227   162 M. Jenks              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:00.6 0:33:58.2 10:56 12  3        F 11-14      
228   125 Mollie Engel          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:32.9 0:34:11.1 11:00 36  50       F 30-39      
229   380 B. Marlow             M      Carbondale       CO    US      0:34:17.6 0:34:12.6 11:01 10  6        M 1-10       
230   126 Maggie Rosen          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:33.3 0:34:13.0 11:01 36  51       F 30-39      
231   299 Len Birnbaum          M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:34:17.4 0:34:13.5 11:01 54  18       M 50-59      
232   48  Marc Desrosiers       M      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:58.9 0:34:22.3 11:04 33  32       M 30-39      
233   92  Jack O'Handley        M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:35:02.4 0:34:41.5 11:10 78  4        M 70-99      
234   159 Kate Jenks            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:51.1 0:34:48.7 11:12 42  20       F 40-49      
235   330 cindy wolt            F      New Albany       OH    US      0:35:01.7 0:34:54.0 11:14 41  21       F 40-49      
236   76  Miranda Vance         F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:35:05.9 0:34:57.9 11:15 44  22       F 40-49      
237   326 Amy Summerfield       F      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:35:14.2 0:35:01.1 11:16 29  15       F 20-29      
238   329 H. Ridenour           M      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:35:14.4 0:35:01.3 11:16 9   7        M 1-10       
239   193 Bill Bendler          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:23.4 0:35:13.0 11:20 71  5        M 70-99      
240   293 Lisa Fleischer        F      Bexley           OH    US      0:35:49.3 0:35:15.9 11:21 38  52       F 30-39      
241   228 Kevin Shilling        M      Leawood          KS    US      0:35:32.6 0:35:28.5 11:25 69  10       M 60-69      
242   94  Amy Heil              F      Upper Arlington  OH    US      0:35:37.2 0:35:28.7 11:25 36  53       F 30-39      
243   3   Laura Modisette       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:03.9 0:35:38.0 11:28 68  2        F 60-69      
244   342 VIctoria Bellman      F      Ottawa           OH    US      0:36:32.6 0:35:45.5 11:31 54  12       F 50-59      
245   58  Emily Cammeyer        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:31.9 0:36:18.0 11:41 20  16       F 20-29      
246   337 Kurt Gaskin           M      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:36:35.6 0:36:31.2 11:45 39  33       M 30-39      
247   318 Filiz Oezkan          F      Westerville      OH    US      0:36:35.9 0:36:31.9 11:46 36  54       F 30-39      
248   448 Kimberley Foster      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:51.2 0:36:34.1 11:46 53  13       F 50-59      
249   91  John Prunte           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:47.3 0:36:39.9 11:48 29  6        M 20-29      
250   95  Chin-Yin Shih         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:47.7 0:36:40.2 11:48 34  55       F 30-39      
251   4   Sharon Alford         F      Grove City       OH    US      0:37:19.8 0:36:54.5 11:53 67  3        F 60-69      
252   169 Jennifer DiMascio     F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:04.9 0:36:55.1 11:53 41  23       F 40-49      
253   168 Vince DiMascio        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:06.6 0:36:56.4 11:53 44  30       M 40-49      
254   295 K. Dorn               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:04.1 0:36:56.5 11:53 6   3        F 1-10       
255   148 Susan Brekelmans      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:05.0 0:36:56.6 11:53 47  24       F 40-49      
256   294 Heidi Dorn            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:05.1 0:36:56.8 11:54 41  25       F 40-49      
257   391 COnnie Tuckerman      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:01.6 0:36:58.3 11:54 49  26       F 40-49      
258   243 Andrew Wachtman       M      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:11.8 0:37:02.6 11:55 50  19       M 50-59      
259   244 Alison Wachtman       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:11.8 0:37:02.9 11:55 21  17       F 20-29      
260   242 A. Wachtman           F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:37:11.6 0:37:02.9 11:55 12  4        F 11-14      
261   176 Shannan Clevenger     F      Hillsdale        MI    US      0:38:15.0 0:37:25.0 12:03 49  27       F 40-49      
262   271 Becky Guzman          F      Bexley           OH    US      0:37:39.8 0:37:32.3 12:05 44  28       F 40-49      
263   381 Unknown Partic. 381   M                                     0:38:06.0 0:37:53.1 12:12     3        No Age Given 
264   482 B. Houser             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:30.5 0:38:02.0 12:15 9   8        M 1-10       
265   422 Eliza Starr           F      Upper Arlington  OH    US      0:38:45.3 0:38:03.8 12:15 29  18       F 20-29      
266   11  Harold Long           M      ColuBexleymbus   OH    US      0:38:18.8 0:38:09.0 12:17 63  11       M 60-69      
267   477 Anne Houser           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:40.6 0:38:11.8 12:18 43  29       F 40-49      
268   480 Josh Houser           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:42.2 0:38:13.4 12:18 42  31       M 40-49      
269   439 Carlin Coffey         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:34.8 0:38:13.9 12:18 24  19       F 20-29      
270   438 Mark Coffey           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:34.4 0:38:14.1 12:18 59  20       M 50-59      
271   195 J. Goodman            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:32.5 0:38:22.4 12:21 8   9        M 1-10       
272   194 Lindsay Goodman       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:35.0 0:38:25.0 12:22 36  56       F 30-39      
273   282 Carole Genshaft       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:38.4 0:38:28.3 12:23 70  1        F 70-99      
274   466 Mark Rinkov           M      New Albany       OH    US      0:38:38.8 0:38:28.5 12:23 71  6        M 70-99      
275   389 Unknown Partic. 389   M                                     0:39:06.8 0:38:54.5 12:31     4        No Age Given 
276   181 Kristen VanDyne       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:15.2 0:38:54.8 12:31 34  57       F 30-39      
277   441 Morgan kauffman       M      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:08.1 0:38:55.3 12:32 49  32       M 40-49      
278   334 Courtney Starr        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:51.6 0:39:34.0 12:44 24  20       F 20-29      
279   335 Matt Snyder           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:51.6 0:39:34.1 12:44 34  34       M 30-39      
280   290 Linda Rittenhouse     F      Columbus         OH    US      0:40:08.8 0:39:43.3 12:47 70  2        F 70-99      
281   302 Jesse Williams        M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:40:59.6 0:40:46.9 13:08 40  33       M 40-49      
282   32  John Park             M      Dublin           OH    US      0:41:22.3 0:41:01.2 13:12 49  34       M 40-49      
283   327 Stephanie Kiourtsis   F      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:20.5 0:41:47.5 13:27 30  58       F 30-39      
284   328 Mandy Minick          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:23.9 0:41:50.5 13:28 40  30       F 40-49      
285   458 James Hammond         M      New Albany       OH    US      0:42:27.5 0:42:19.2 13:37 46  35       M 40-49      
286   43  Steve Pryor           M      Gahanna          OH    US      0:43:11.4 0:42:28.5 13:40 48  36       M 40-49      
287   41  Bowen Pryor           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:43:11.9 0:42:29.7 13:41 21  7        M 20-29      
288   42  Mel Pryor             F      Gahanna          OH    US      0:43:11.1 0:42:30.1 13:41 41  31       F 40-49      
289   298 kateryna Grunden      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:43:19.8 0:42:39.2 13:44 62  4        F 60-69      
290   297 Ronnie Grunden        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:43:19.6 0:42:39.5 13:44 69  12       M 60-69      
291   410 C. Scott              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:43:20.8 0:42:51.2 13:48 12  6        M 11-14      
292   189 Adam Place            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:44:07.2 0:43:12.2 13:54 38  35       M 30-39      
293   10  Jean Robbins          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:43:30.6 0:43:13.9 13:55 66  5        F 60-69      
294   21  Thad Tibbles          M      CANAL WINCHESTER OH    US      0:43:41.0 0:43:15.3 13:55 53  21       M 50-59      
295   20  April Tibbles         F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:43:41.6 0:43:17.2 13:56 52  14       F 50-59      
296   387 gerry greenberg       M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:44:04.6 0:43:30.6 14:00 73  7        M 70-99      
297   180 Karen O'Neill         F      Delaware         OH    US      0:43:47.4 0:43:31.9 14:01 68  6        F 60-69      
298   143 Jennifer Mele         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:44:04.8 0:43:32.5 14:01 49  32       F 40-49      
299   121 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:44:03.6 0:43:44.7 14:05 58  15       F 50-59      
300   120 daniel rosen          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:44:04.4 0:43:45.5 14:05 62  13       M 60-69      
301   331 c. wolt               F      new albany       OH    US      0:44:20.3 0:44:11.9 14:14 10  4        F 1-10       
302   468 Nitya Subrahmanian    F      Columbus         OH    US      0:44:17.0 0:44:12.9 14:14 33  59       F 30-39      
303   68  Craig Kleiman         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:44:44.7 0:44:44.7 14:24 39  36       M 30-39      
304   333 Chad Joice            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:45:48.7 0:44:53.3 14:27 42  37       M 40-49      
305   402 Unknown Partic. 402   M                                     0:44:53.8 0:44:53.8 14:27     5        No Age Given 
306   374 Kailen Echeverry      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:45:55.4 0:45:15.7 14:34 32  60       F 30-39      
307   378 Andrew Kellerman      M      Columbus         OH    US      0:45:42.2 0:45:23.3 14:37 36  37       M 30-39      
308   415 Jaime Stein           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:45:50.1 0:45:28.5 14:38 33  61       F 30-39      
309   231 Tammy Ayzenberg       F      Dublin           OH    US      0:46:08.0 0:45:29.3 14:38 31  62       F 30-39      
310   412 D. Scott              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:46:30.4 0:46:00.7 14:49 9   10       M 1-10       
311   420 Michelle Mineo        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:46:32.6 0:46:03.1 14:49 50  16       F 50-59      
312   311 Catherine Blackford   F      Worthington      OH    US      0:46:32.4 0:46:08.2 14:51 61  7        F 60-69      
313   310 Tracy Stuck           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:46:32.8 0:46:09.0 14:51 52  17       F 50-59      
314   16  Carson McGarrity      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:46:30.1 0:46:17.0 14:54 37  63       F 30-39      
315   90  Keri Macwhinney       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:46:28.5 0:46:17.3 14:54 39  64       F 30-39      
316   87  Jessica Nash          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:47:52.6 0:47:52.6 15:25 31  65       F 30-39      
317   85  Juli Kunselman        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:48:05.5 0:48:05.5 15:29 31  66       F 30-39      
318   430 Jess Carder           F      Zanesville       OH    US      0:48:57.3 0:48:14.3 15:32 31  67       F 30-39      
319   312 Barry Holt            M      Tucson           AZ    US      0:48:49.4 0:48:15.9 15:32 73  8        M 70-99      
320   257 Corey Cheresnick      M      Columbus         OH    US      0:48:44.5 0:48:18.0 15:33 36  38       M 30-39      
321   478 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:49:24.0 0:48:34.3 15:38 53  18       F 50-59      
322   460 Kym Cross             F      Zanesville       OH    US      0:49:24.6 0:48:34.9 15:38 54  19       F 50-59      
323   476 Unknown Partic. 476   M                                     0:49:24.4 0:48:35.2 15:38     6        No Age Given 
324   259 T. Hamel              M      CANAL WINCHESTER OH    US      0:49:14.7 0:48:44.9 15:41 12  7        M 11-14      
325   205 Marcy Fleisher        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:49:16.4 0:48:46.5 15:42 54  20       F 50-59      
326   140 Scott Strassels       M      Bexley           OH    US      0:49:28.8 0:48:46.7 15:42 55  22       M 50-59      
327   206 Ben McDowell          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:49:16.5 0:48:47.3 15:42 44  38       M 40-49      
328   453 Marley Nelson         F      Powell           OH    US      0:49:39.9 0:48:48.0 15:42 35  68       F 30-39      
329   464 Allison Eckes         F      New Albany       OH    US      0:49:12.3 0:48:50.9 15:43 42  33       F 40-49      
330   465 Lauren Eckes          F      New Albany       OH    US      0:49:12.6 0:48:51.1 15:43 13  5        F 11-14      
331   426 Erin McConnell        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:49:48.5 0:49:13.0 15:50 40  34       F 40-49      
332   427 Jennifer McConnell    F      Columbus         OH    US      0:49:49.4 0:49:13.8 15:51 40  35       F 40-49      
333   436 Steven Stein          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:50:11.9 0:49:50.4 16:03 34  39       M 30-39      
334   164 Michelle Myers        F      Denver           CO    US      0:49:56.7 0:49:56.7 16:05 45  36       F 40-49      
335   161 Craig Myers           M      Denver           CO    US      0:49:57.7 0:49:57.7 16:05 57  23       M 50-59      
336   111 Bella Fulmer          F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:50:56.3 0:50:17.6 16:11 16  8        F 15-19      
337   487 Carolyn Presley       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:50:46.4 0:50:46.4 16:21 37  69       F 30-39      
338   486 Dan Spakowicz         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:50:49.1 0:50:49.1 16:21 37  40       M 30-39      
339   112 Chloe Fulmer          F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:51:37.6 0:50:58.5 16:24 14  6        F 11-14      
340   390 nelson genshaft       M      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:27.9 0:51:03.2 16:26 70  9        M 70-99      
341   105 Kathy Riggins         F      Lancaster        OH    US      0:51:40.8 0:51:09.1 16:28 58  21       F 50-59      
342   106 Laura Riggins         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:41.3 0:51:10.7 16:28 31  70       F 30-39      
343   320 Karen Elson           F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:51:33.8 0:51:13.5 16:29 67  8        F 60-69      
344   449 Shelby Nathans        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:45.0 0:51:17.2 16:30 33  71       F 30-39      
345   179 John O'Neill          M      Delaware         OH    US      0:51:42.3 0:51:25.2 16:33 70  10       M 70-99      
346   403 david kaplansky       M      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:50.0 0:51:50.0 16:41 43  39       M 40-49      
347   256 Kate Cheresnick       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:52:32.0 0:52:02.2 16:45 35  72       F 30-39      
348   450 Patricia Wilson       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:52:43.3 0:52:02.4 16:45 71  3        F 70-99      
349   451 Benson Wilson         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:52:51.4 0:52:51.4 17:01 74  11       M 70-99      
350   364 Lisa Haas             F      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:04.4 0:53:29.2 17:13 52  22       F 50-59      
351   418 Clemy Keidan          F      Seattle          WA    US      0:54:35.4 0:53:47.3 17:19 37  73       F 30-39      
352   175 Heather Starner       F      Newark           OH    US      0:55:17.3 0:54:28.0 17:32 47  37       F 40-49      
353   325 Bradley Blair         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:06.3 0:54:31.7 17:33 63  14       M 60-69      
354   467 Robin Levin           F      New Albany       OH    US      0:54:33.4 0:54:33.4 17:34 62  9        F 60-69      
355   235 Dakota Ahrens         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:05.9 0:54:33.4 17:34 14  8        M 11-14      
356   77  Susan Blair           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:06.9 0:54:34.8 17:34 63  10       F 60-69      
357   229 Dave Shilling         M      Leawood          KS    US      0:55:22.2 0:54:50.6 17:39 69  15       M 60-69      
358   301 Deb Birnbaum          F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:55:22.3 0:54:51.7 17:39 57  23       F 50-59      
359   226 Chuck Cantor          M      Leawood          KS    US      0:55:22.1 0:54:52.2 17:40 60  16       M 60-69      
360   417 Bob Keidan            M      Seattle          WA    US      0:55:42.0 0:54:53.5 17:40 32  41       M 30-39      
361   178 Deb Earnest           F      Frazeysburg      OH    US      0:55:47.1 0:54:57.8 17:41 64  11       F 60-69      
362   177 Anna Cullop           F      Newark           OH    US      0:55:52.1 0:55:02.6 17:43 44  38       F 40-49      
363   84  Dayna Chessin         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:03.6 0:55:03.6 17:43 41  39       F 40-49      
364   383 hannah roth           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:55:16.1 0:55:04.9 17:44 24  21       F 20-29      
365   382 Michelle Marlow       F      Edwards          CO    US      0:55:18.2 0:55:05.1 17:44 47  40       F 40-49      
366   78  Andrea Harris         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:06.2 0:55:06.2 17:44 38  74       F 30-39      
367   171 Brittany Grimshaw     F      Wooster          OH    US      0:55:46.8 0:55:14.6 17:47 35  75       F 30-39      
368   457 Marty Rosenthal       M      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:59.3 0:55:30.2 17:52 58  24       M 50-59      
369   7   Sheila Chodosh        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:59.6 0:55:32.3 17:53 64  12       F 60-69      
370   36  Linda Schottenstein   F      Bexley           OH    US      0:55:59.5 0:55:32.4 17:53 66  13       F 60-69      
371   255 Judy Yalowich         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:26.0 0:55:38.9 17:55 58  24       F 50-59      
372   110 Betty Vu-Fulmer       F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:56:22.3 0:55:42.5 17:56 47  41       F 40-49      
373   167 Kristen Davis         F      Saint Robert     MO    US      0:56:24.3 0:55:52.0 17:59 37  76       F 30-39      
374   172 Ryan Grimshaw         M      Wooster          OH    US      0:56:24.5 0:55:53.2 17:59 35  42       M 30-39      
375   170 Frank Davis           M      Saint Robert     MO    US      0:56:25.3 0:55:53.4 17:59 51  25       M 50-59      
376   490 David Rockwell        M      Carlsbad         CA    US      0:56:02.6 0:56:02.6 18:02 60  17       M 60-69      
377   236 R. Lamb               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:37.6 0:56:05.1 18:03 11  7        F 11-14      
378   485 Unknown Partic. 485   M                                     0:57:41.1 0:57:12.6 18:25     7        No Age Given 
379   452 Shaun Shehadi         M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:57:39.8 0:57:14.4 18:25 33  43       M 30-39      
380   70  Tammy Breymaier       F      Granville        OH    US      0:58:08.2 0:57:28.2 18:30 58  25       F 50-59      
381   233 Jessica Ahrens        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:12.4 0:57:37.3 18:33 34  77       F 30-39      
382   263 Emilie Zion           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:25.1 0:57:37.5 18:33 37  78       F 30-39      
383   234 Mike Grayson          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:13.5 0:57:37.7 18:33 41  40       M 40-49      
384   269 Robin Zion            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:26.0 0:57:38.8 18:33 41  42       F 40-49      
385   404 A. Miller             M      Bristolville     OH    US      0:57:45.8 0:57:45.8 18:36 7   11       M 1-10       
386   484 S. Miller             M      Chagrin Falls    OH    US      0:57:47.8 0:57:47.8 18:36 10  12       M 1-10       
387   483 Maxine Miller         F      Chagrin Falls    OH    US      0:57:48.1 0:57:48.1 18:36 41  43       F 40-49      
388   261 Martin Lewis          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:51.6 0:58:05.3 18:42 68  18       M 60-69      
389   238 Jeff Tilson           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:12.6 0:58:12.6 18:44 70  12       M 70-99      
390   31  alan rosen            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:58:15.9 0:58:15.9 18:45 71  13       M 70-99      
391   183 Alex Wohlstein        F      Radford          VA    US      0:59:04.4 0:58:23.2 18:48 13  8        F 11-14      
392   71  Wendy Feinstein       F      Longboat Key     FL    US      0:59:03.7 0:58:24.0 18:48 69  14       F 60-69      
393   182 Douglas Wohlstein     M      Radford          VA    US      0:59:11.6 0:58:32.0 18:50 46  41       M 40-49      
394   356 Jordan Maurice        M      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:59:07.3 0:58:36.1 18:52 29  8        M 20-29      
395   355 Justine Dowden        F      Brooklyn         NY    US      0:59:07.1 0:58:36.1 18:52 30  79       F 30-39      
396   246 Andrea Shenk          F      Denver           CO    US      0:59:31.8 0:58:41.1 18:53 41  44       F 40-49      
397   8   Deborah Adelman       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:55.6 0:59:55.6 19:17 67  15       F 60-69      
398   26  Helene Azose          F      Seattle          WA    US      1:02:01.3 1:01:11.7 19:42 56  26       F 50-59      
399   24  Linda Szames          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:02:01.4 1:01:14.0 19:43 61  16       F 60-69      
400   336 Megan Leamy           F      Newark           OH    US      1:02:06.4 1:01:22.9 19:45 38  80       F 30-39      
401   214 Leon Finkelstein      M      Dallas           TX    US      1:01:23.1 1:01:23.1 19:45 68  19       M 60-69      
402   25  Steven Szames         M      Columbus         OH    US      1:02:28.6 1:01:42.4 19:52 62  20       M 60-69      
403   399 John Delia            M      Columbus         OH    US      1:02:44.6 1:01:47.8 19:53 28  9        M 20-29      
404   398 richelle czarina      F      Columbus         OH    US      1:02:43.5 1:01:49.3 19:54 32  81       F 30-39      
405   424 Valerie Causey        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:02:51.5 1:01:54.0 19:55 75  4        F 70-99      
406   27  Morris Azose          M      Seattle          WA    US      1:03:02.3 1:02:11.8 20:01 58  26       M 50-59      
407   345 Lyndia Talley         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:02:46.9 1:02:12.6 20:01 36  82       F 30-39      
408   346 William Talley        M      Columbus         OH    US      1:02:48.2 1:02:13.0 20:02 43  42       M 40-49      
409   113 Wayne Fulmer          M      Blacklick        OH    US      1:04:43.0 1:04:43.0 20:50 49  43       M 40-49      
410   151 Matt Sell             M      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:05:52.9 1:05:16.2 21:01 37  44       M 30-39      
411   152 Janet Sell            F      Fredericktown    OH    US      1:05:54.0 1:05:17.6 21:01 66  17       F 60-69      
412   488 Mark Cohn             M      Issaquah         WA    US      1:05:52.4 1:05:52.4 21:12 69  21       M 60-69      
413   212 Denise St.Cyr         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:05:53.1 1:05:53.1 21:12 64  18       F 60-69      
414   489 Susan Cohn            F      Issaquah         WA    US      1:05:54.9 1:05:54.9 21:13 69  19       F 60-69      
415   213 Ellen Lowitz          F      Little Rock      AR    US      1:05:55.1 1:05:55.1 21:13 67  20       F 60-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jared Moore   351 39  1       M      Columbus OH US    15:56.6 
2     Brett Perkins 352 36  2       M      Circleville OH US 16:45.4 
3     John Teal     281 41  4       M      Bexley OH US      16:54.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christina Murphy 292 38  3       F      Columbus OH US  16:46.8 
2     emma mccarron    395 29  6       F      Mansfield OH US 17:13.9 
3     grace mccarron   396 31  8       F      Mansfield OH US 18:07.2 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 385 385     60      M               23:34.9 
2     Unknown Partic. 397 397     101     M               25:57.5 
3     Unknown Partic. 381 381     263     M               37:53.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     B. Holfinger   371 10  48      M      New Albany OH US  22:36.1 
2     H. Cashin      360 10  93      M      Westerville OH US 25:40.2 
3     W. Gockstetter 394 7   197     M      Columbus OH US    31:40.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     J. Holfinger 370 12  49      M      New Albany OH US       22:37.3 
2     G. Johnson   88  12  66      M      Columbus OH US         24:02.2 
3     E. Genshaft  50  11  75      M      Snowmass Village CO US 24:39.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Lee   274 15  10      M      Sunbury OH US      18:12.2 
2     Fletcher Birnbaum 303 17  24      M      Indianapolis IN US 20:40.5 
3     Ayrton Birnbaum   300 19  27      M      Indianapolis IN US 20:57.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chad Meyer 253 23  19      M      Columbus OH US 20:27.2 
2     Jack Starr 421 27  78      M      Columbus OH US 24:53.3 
3     Barry Roth 338 28  152     M      Columbus OH US 29:10.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dan Brodhag 431 31  5       M      Columbus OH US 17:11.3 
2     Mark Frank  13  38  11      M      Columbus OH US 18:15.5 
3     Chad Moore  373 32  15      M      Columbus OH US 19:45.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gary Fetherolf 304 43  7       M      Carroll OH US     17:56.3 
2     Joel Vogel     289 40  9       M      Galena OH US      18:10.3 
3     Seth Westfall  218 41  13      M      Westerville OH US 18:43.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jerame Davies     323 53  12      M      Newark OH US   18:30.1 
2     Norman Hall       203 53  30      M      Columbus OH US 21:14.0 
3     Michael Garfinkel 276 50  47      M      Columbus OH US 22:29.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     George Lucas 401 61  40      M      Columbus OH US 22:05.5 
2     Clayton Kie  307 63  62      M      Hilliard OH US 23:40.9 
3     Tom Prunte   93  61  80      M      Columbus OH US 25:02.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     William Caplan 215 72  120     M      Lafayette CA US   26:51.3 
2     Gary Herwald   216 72  182     M      Shaker Hrs. OH US 31:01.6 
3     Kurt Malkoff   386 73  198     M      Columbus OH US    31:40.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Elsass      103 10  53      F      Hilliard OH US 22:59.8 
2     V. Gockstetter 393 9   211     F      Columbus OH US 32:30.0 
3     K. Dorn        295 6   254     F      Columbus OH US 36:56.5 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     C. French       407 11  102     F      Dublin OH US           25:59.6 
2     Sophie Genshaft 49  13  212     F      Snowmass Village CO US 32:35.2 
3     M. Jenks        162 12  227     F      Columbus OH US         33:58.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Annalise Grammel 197 17  22      F      Canal Winchester OH US 20:32.5 
2     Alina Pecci      361 16  26      F      Galena OH US           20:49.1 
3     Casey King       131 19  31      F      Columbus OH US         21:15.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Audrey Grammel 198 20  20      F      Canal Winchester OH US 20:29.7 
2     Susan Peck     434 23  28      F      Hilliard OH US         21:01.7 
3     Lindsay Davis  375 27  29      F      Dublin OH US           21:07.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Betsy Meacham 354 39  34      F      Circleville OH US 21:30.2 
2     Megan Marczak 75  33  36      F      Columbus OH US    21:46.7 
3     Katie Elsass  102 37  38      F      Hilliard OH US    21:54.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Olsheski 98  42  18      F      Columbus OH US 20:23.5 
2     Gillian Thomson  86  48  39      F      Columbus OH US 21:55.3 
3     Joy Mosser       270 49  79      F      Columbus OH US 25:00.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Diana Rivas        309 57  69      F      Dublin OH US   24:12.5 
2     Debra H. Meyer     251 54  95      F      Columbus OH US 25:40.9 
3     Elizabeth Crandall 254 56  107     F      Columbus OH US 26:03.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randi Lewis     262 66  220     F      Columbus OH US   33:13.8 
2     Laura Modisette 3   68  243     F      Columbus OH US   35:38.0 
3     Sharon Alford   4   67  251     F      Grove City OH US 36:54.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carole Genshaft   282 70  273     F      Columbus OH US 38:28.3 
2     Linda Rittenhouse 290 70  280     F      Columbus OH US 39:43.3 
3     Patricia Wilson   450 71  348     F      Columbus OH US 52:02.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.