Results For
SAVAGE RACE FL Spring

Dade City, FL 33523
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Bib  Chip Time Division Place Division  
===== ======================== ==== ========= ============== ========= 
1     Yuri Force               241  0:46:39   1              M Overall 
2     Alvaro Vasquez           234  0:48:24   2              M Overall 
3     Abe Ashton               206  0:50:05   3              M Overall 
4     William Brouard          20   0:53:32   1              M 25-29   
5     Yasiel Veloso            185  0:53:58   2              M 25-29   
6     Stephen Wilk             197  0:54:00   3              M 25-29   
7     Kyle Oakes               126  0:55:54   1              M 30-34   
8     Bill Seaton              151  0:56:16   1              M Masters 
9     Glenn Nakamura           249  0:56:21   2              M Masters 
10    Wilberth Garcia          215  0:56:54   3              M Masters 
11    Ryan Pergola             251  0:57:00   2              M 30-34   
12    Seth Rinderknecht        143  0:57:01   1              M 35-39   
13    Nicolas Gagnon           242  0:57:19   4              M 25-29   
14    Lee Stowell              4188 0:57:20   3              M 30-34   
15    Matthew Mullens          225  0:57:47   2              M 35-39   
16    RACHEL CORIGLIANO        240  0:57:54   1              F Overall 
17    Kris Rugloski            256  0:58:11   2              F Overall 
18    John Donnelly            44   0:58:18   4              M 30-34   
19    Anthony Maya             103  0:58:29   5              M 25-29   
20    Gage Hicks               71   0:58:31   6              M 25-29   
21    JAMIE STILES             164  0:58:56   3              F Overall 
22    Benjamin Rittenhouse     228  0:59:16   5              M 30-34   
23    Chris Stangle            162  0:59:40   3              M 35-39   
24    Jason Williams           4165 0:59:58   1              M 40-44   
25    Matthew Johnson          247  1:01:15   7              M 25-29   
26    David hutchinson         74   1:01:17   1              M 18-24   
27    Art Layne                90   1:01:30   2              M 40-44   
28    aj brinkley              18   1:01:34   6              M 30-34   
29    Mario Londono            95   1:02:36   3              M 40-44   
30    Dan Weaber               235  1:02:47   7              M 30-34   
31    Dylan Harkavy            63   1:02:49   8              M 25-29   
32    shawn masur              102  1:03:18   1              M 45-49   
33    Pachelli Blease          13   1:04:02   8              M 30-34   
34    Jason Dominger           43   1:04:42   4              M 40-44   
35    Bobby Toenjes            171  1:04:53   5              M 40-44   
36    Mario Ciccarello         27   1:05:00   9              M 25-29   
37    Eduardo Max              222  1:05:16   6              M 40-44   
38    Chrissy McFarland        223  1:05:32   1              F 25-29   
39    Gil Montanez             115  1:05:38   2              M 18-24   
40    shawn Crosswhite         31   1:06:00   7              M 40-44   
41    Robert Blackmon          12   1:06:22   2              M 45-49   
42    JOHN GARCIA              53   1:06:37   3              M 18-24   
43    Troy Culley              32   1:06:38   9              M 30-34   
44    CHAD LYLE                99   1:07:24   4              M 35-39   
45    James Stangle            163  1:08:05   8              M 40-44   
46    Miguel Maldonado         101  1:08:34   5              M 35-39   
47    Kody Oakes               125  1:08:39   10             M 30-34   
48    Jonathan Grotjohan       244  1:09:22   4              M 18-24   
49    Ian Smythe               157  1:09:49   6              M 35-39   
50    Jason Rich               140  1:10:02   11             M 30-34   
51    Jordan LeBouef           91   1:10:29   10             M 25-29   
52    Joshua Neal              121  1:11:19   12             M 30-34   
53    Josh Torrenga            173  1:11:53   13             M 30-34   
54    Parker Gatewood          55   1:12:19   11             M 25-29   
55    Mario Johnson            77   1:13:58   1              M 55-59   
56    Andrew Sneller           158  1:14:23   9              M 40-44   
57    MATTHEW LOVETT           96   1:16:38   7              M 35-39   
58    Jon Snyder               159  1:17:26   3              M 45-49   
59    Pete Sartoretti          230  1:17:52   10             M 40-44   
60    darwin perez             250  1:18:11   8              M 35-39   
61    Peter Ferrer             48   1:18:38   14             M 30-34   
62    Jeff Douglass            4167 1:19:00   9              M 35-39   
63    Carlos Bienes            11   1:19:48   10             M 35-39   
64    ALAN CARAWAN             209  1:19:58   4              M 45-49   
65    Frederick Torres         233  1:20:29   15             M 30-34   
66    Russell Gonzale Gonzalez 60   1:20:51   2              M 55-59   
67    Joanna Pettis            226  1:21:22   1              F Masters 
68    Jeremy Miller            111  1:21:30   11             M 35-39   
69    Ron Vaillancourt         178  1:21:43   5              M 45-49   
70    Nicholas Coomer          30   1:21:47   16             M 30-34   
71    Ivi "EV" Ganger          243  1:22:19   1              F 35-39   
72    heidi wiiliams           196  1:22:50   2              F Masters 
73    Chris Stansel            258  1:23:19   17             M 30-34   
74    Neil Murphy              120  1:23:20   18             M 30-34   
75    Matthew Ramos            253  1:23:22   1              M 1-17    
76    Patrick McGee            107  1:23:58   19             M 30-34   
77    Robert W Miller          112  1:25:33   1              M 50-54   
78    WIlliam Scheuer          150  1:27:44   11             M 40-44   
79    Benjamin Mahon           248  1:29:04   12             M 35-39   
80    RANDY MESSER             109  1:30:30   1              M 65-69   
81    Joel Willmott            199  1:33:15   12             M 25-29   
82    Jude Wessels             193  1:33:31   6              M 45-49   
83    Leonel Leon              220  1:33:47   13             M 25-29   
84    Luis Rosa                146  1:34:01   12             M 40-44   
85    Jessica Carter           210  1:34:08   2              F 25-29   
86    Charlotte Curtis         35   1:34:13   1              F 30-34   
87    Richie Taylor            169  1:36:29   1              M 60-64   
88    Rick Zaldivar            4166 1:38:01   2              M 1-17    
89    chris Staley             161  1:38:02   13             M 35-39   
90    Matthew DeLaquil         39   1:39:58   14             M 35-39   
91    Yoan Garcia              54   1:40:22   15             M 35-39   
92    Derek Denison            213  1:40:24   16             M 35-39   
93    Alfredo Infante          76   1:40:27   13             M 40-44   
94    jared slaughter          155  1:41:00   20             M 30-34   
95    Jaden Wise               202  1:43:00   3              M 1-17    
96    Jonathan Falcon          47   1:43:01   5              M 18-24   
97    Kevin oakes              124  1:44:48   2              M 60-64   
98    Lori Lloyd               94   1:44:59   3              F Masters 
99    Joe Ricci                139  1:45:01   17             M 35-39   
100   JANET KOVACH             86   1:45:09   1              F 50-54   
101   Steve Rivera             254  1:45:37   21             M 30-34   
102   Adam VanCauwenberge      182  1:46:43   22             M 30-34   
103   Morris Henry             68   1:47:00   14             M 25-29   
104   Carlos Herrera           219  1:49:26   18             M 35-39   
105   Alejandro Franco         214  1:49:27   14             M 40-44   
106   Jason Lewer              221  1:49:37   19             M 35-39   
107   Yianna Hernandez colon   218  1:53:16   2              F 30-34   
108   Fabio Rodriguez          255  1:55:21   4              M 1-17    
109   Linnett Key              81   1:56:22   3              F 30-34   
110   Maira Toenjes            172  1:58:02   4              F 30-34   
111   Alexandru Dobinda        42   2:01:40   23             M 30-34   
112   Alix Desulme             40   2:02:59   20             M 35-39   
113   Rachel Molnar            114  2:05:32   5              F 30-34   
114   john morgan              117  2:06:53   24             M 30-34   
115   Matthew Taylor           168  2:07:10   15             M 25-29   
116   Patrick Thompson         170  2:13:39   16             M 25-29   
117   Damon Reichle            137  2:15:25   15             M 40-44   
118   Zach Hill                245  2:15:27   17             M 25-29   
119   Ronnie Phifer            227  2:15:29   25             M 30-34   
120   Jacob Otto               128  2:16:57   6              M 18-24   
121   Steven Fusco             51   2:19:21   7              M 18-24   
122   Andy Hummel              72   2:22:51   16             M 40-44   
123   Matt Green               61   2:23:57   21             M 35-39   
124   Fabrice Casseus          239  2:27:08   18             M 25-29   
125   David Kuches             87   2:41:57   3              M 60-64   
126   Joseph Kuches            88   2:42:04   26             M 30-34   
127   Austin Knorr             85   2:56:18   8              M 18-24   
128   Joey Baldwin             5    2:56:18   19             M 25-29   
129   Jonathan Keenan          80   2:56:20   27             M 30-34   
130   Les Harris               65   10:54:30  28             M 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Yuri Force     241 36  1       M      Newnan GA US 46:39 
2     Alvaro Vasquez 234 34  2       M      Miami FL US  48:24 
3     Abe Ashton     206 29  3       M      miami FL US  50:05 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     RACHEL CORIGLIANO 240 38  16      F      BAFB LA US            57:54 
2     Kris Rugloski     256 22  17      F      Lake Jackson TX US    58:11 
3     JAMIE STILES      164 34  21      F      New Port Richey FL US 58:56 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Bill Seaton     151 48  8       M      Odessa FL US   56:16 
2     Glenn Nakamura  249 49  9       M      Lakeland FL US 56:21 
3     Wilberth Garcia 215 44  10      M      Miami FL US    56:54 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joanna Pettis  226 40  67      F      Cocoa FL US        1:21:22 
2     heidi wiiliams 196 59  72      F      PT CHARLOTTE FL US 1:22:50 
3     Lori Lloyd     94  56  98      F      Orlando FL US      1:44:59 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Matthew Ramos 253  16  75      M      Miami FL US            1:23:22 
2     Rick Zaldivar 4166 15  88      M                             1:38:01 
3     Jaden Wise    202  15  95      M      North fort myers FL US 1:43:00 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David hutchinson 74  18  26      M      Tampa FL US   1:01:17 
2     Gil Montanez     115 23  39      M      Deltona FL US 1:05:38 
3     JOHN GARCIA      53  22  42      M      Deltona FL US 1:06:37 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     William Brouard 20  26  4       M      Lvis  US        53:32 
2     Yasiel Veloso   185 26  5       M      Hialeah FL US   53:58 
3     Stephen Wilk    197 28  6       M      BRADENTON FL US 54:00 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Kyle Oakes   126  32  7       M      Deland FL US 55:54 
2     Ryan Pergola 251  33  11      M      Odessa FL US 57:00 
3     Lee Stowell  4188 31  14      M                   57:20 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Seth Rinderknecht 143 39  12      M      Carmel IN US 57:01 
2     Matthew Mullens   225 38  15      M      Pace FL US   57:47 
3     Chris Stangle     162 38  23      M      TAMPA FL US  59:40 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jason Williams 4165 44  24      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 59:58   
2     Art Layne      90   43  27      M      WINTER SPGS FL US      1:01:30 
3     Mario Londono  95   40  29      M      Miami FL US            1:02:36 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     shawn masur     102 49  32      M      DAVIE FL US    1:03:18 
2     Robert Blackmon 12  48  41      M      Oviedo FL US   1:06:22 
3     Jon Snyder      159 45  58      M      Palmetto FL US 1:17:26 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Robert W Miller 112 50  77      M      Saint Augustine FL US 1:25:33 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mario Johnson            77  57  55      M      Cape Coral FL US 1:13:58 
2     Russell Gonzale Gonzalez 60  55  66      M      Clearwater FL US 1:20:51 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Richie Taylor 169 60  87      M      Gainesville GA US    1:36:29 
2     Kevin oakes   124 60  97      M      Deland FL US         1:44:48 
3     David Kuches  87  63  125     M      St. Pete Beach FL US 2:41:57 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     RANDY MESSER 109 65  80      M      ORLANDO FL US 1:30:30 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chrissy McFarland 223 26  38      F      SOUTH SALEM OH US 1:05:32 
2     Jessica Carter    210 25  85      F      BRADENTON FL US   1:34:08 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Charlotte Curtis       35  34  86      F      LELAND NC US   1:34:13 
2     Yianna Hernandez colon 218 34  107     F      Sarasota FL US 1:53:16 
3     Linnett Key            81  33  109     F      Tampa FL US    1:56:22 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ivi "EV" Ganger 243 38  71      F      Tampa FL US 1:22:19 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     JANET KOVACH 86  50  100     F      TINLEY PARK IL US 1:45:09 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.