Results For
SAVAGE RACE FL Spring

Dade City, FL 33523
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Bib Chip Time Division Place Division  
===== ========================= === ========= ============== ========= 
1     Ryan Kempson              193 0:41:54.3 1              M Overall 
2     Leon Kofoed               196 0:42:15.9 2              M Overall 
3     Daniel Martin             93  0:43:08.2 3              M Overall 
4     Alvaro Vasquez            168 0:45:12.4 1              M 35-39   
5     Jonuel Mendez             98  0:45:58.0 1              M 18-24   
6     Lamar Jackson             72  0:48:21.8 1              M 25-29   
7     Noel Medina               237 0:49:07.1 1              M 30-34   
8     Seth Rinderknecht         125 0:49:21.1 1              M Masters 
9     Ben Rittenhouse           214 0:50:13.3 2              M 35-39   
10    Rey Omar Rodriguez Rivera 128 0:50:42.6 2              M 18-24   
11    Matthew Mullens           207 0:50:49.7 2              M Masters 
12    Luis E Solis              152 0:50:57.6 3              M Masters 
13    Rebecca Hammond           186 0:51:08.4 1              F Overall 
14    Jason Williams            225 0:51:59.7 3              M Masters 
                                              1              M 45-49   
15    Alex Quesada              120 0:52:05.3 3              M 18-24   
16    Stephen Wilk              173 0:52:14.0 2              M 30-34   
17    Chris Harris              64  0:52:27.7 3              M 30-34   
18    Richard Shinn             147 0:52:39.2 3              M 35-39   
19    Kris Rugloski             133 0:53:03.7 2              F Overall 
20    John Mares                92  0:53:12.4 4              M 35-39   
21    Jamie Horianopoulos       190 0:54:01.2 3              F Overall 
22    Jonathan Ryen             134 0:54:11.3 2              M 25-29   
23    Derek Rozanski            132 0:55:00.1 3              M 25-29   
24    Dustin Radney             239 0:55:10.8 1              M 40-44   
25    Anonymous Participant     149 0:55:12.7 4              M 30-34   
26    Dagner Espinosa           231 0:55:44.2 2              M 40-44   
27    Shawn Masur               94  0:55:52.5 1              M 50-54   
28    Josh March                91  0:56:13.3 5              M 35-39   
29    Brett Milks               206 0:57:01.2 5              M 30-34   
30    Nick Nolting              105 0:57:09.7 4              M 25-29   
31    Jace McCarthy             95  0:57:11.2 6              M 30-34   
32    Robert Toenjes            162 0:57:11.9 2              M 45-49   
33    Matthew Willis            176 0:57:22.1 7              M 30-34   
34    Rachel Watters            223 0:59:05.0 1              F 30-34   
35    Gene Reale                121 1:00:10.4 3              M 40-44   
36    Robert Blackmon           13  1:01:43.6 2              M 50-54   
37    Brandon Cornelius         230 1:02:10.4 8              M 30-34   
38    Jason Dominger            41  1:02:53.2 3              M 45-49   
39    Christina McFarland       203 1:02:55.3 1              F 25-29   
40    Joel Willmott II          177 1:03:12.4 5              M 25-29   
41    Chad Rosner               130 1:03:15.6 6              M 35-39   
42    Christopher Greene        61  1:03:16.8 9              M 30-34   
43    Justin Murray             208 1:03:30.0 7              M 35-39   
44    Mario Johnson             73  1:04:03.7 1              M 55-59   
45    Aliyah Emas               185 1:04:04.5 2              F 30-34   
46    Ron Vaillancourt          166 1:04:15.8 3              M 50-54   
47    Josue Falcon              44  1:04:36.4 8              M 35-39   
48    Dan Kelly                 79  1:05:32.9 4              M 50-54   
49    Josh Torrenga             163 1:05:59.2 9              M 35-39   
50    Irving J Betancourt       229 1:06:27.3 10             M 35-39   
51    Joe Cronin                29  1:06:37.9 4              M 40-44   
52    Joselito Ponce            116 1:07:02.8 5              M 40-44   
53    Christopher Hoover        189 1:08:28.1 6              M 40-44   
54    Brigham Dickinson         39  1:08:37.9 7              M 40-44   
55    Mike Kilen                81  1:09:08.4 5              M 50-54   
56    Isaac Lachance            85  1:09:16.5 8              M 40-44   
57    Yaris M Cruz              30  1:09:53.1 3              F 30-34   
58    Russell Gonzalez          58  1:09:54.6 2              M 55-59   
59    Anthony Benedict          10  1:10:09.7 1              M 60-64   
60    Homar Torres              164 1:10:15.3 9              M 40-44   
61    Mikhail Volkov            220 1:11:47.9 11             M 35-39   
62    Fernando Sanabria         135 1:12:04.1 10             M 30-34   
63    Roy Reynolds              124 1:12:19.8 3              M 55-59   
64    Joanna Pettis             211 1:13:44.2 1              F Masters 
65    Alex Harrigan             63  1:14:58.3 11             M 30-34   
66    Steven Lopez              87  1:16:18.9 4              M 18-24   
67    James Zeuch               227 1:17:14.9 12             M 30-34   
68    Larry Wright              179 1:17:56.4 2              M 60-64   
69    Eric Johnston             74  1:18:56.1 6              M 50-54   
70    Lyndsey Halik             62  1:19:12.3 1              F 35-39   
71    Heidi Williams            224 1:20:41.4 2              F Masters 
72    Dave Batten               7   1:22:57.2 10             M 40-44   
73    Shannon Woodard           178 1:23:49.4 4              F 30-34   
74    Turan Badali              3   1:26:53.5 6              M 25-29   
75    William Scheuer           140 1:29:24.5 4              M 45-49   
76    Claudio Castiglia         21  1:30:00.7 11             M 40-44   
77    Casie Pritchard           118 1:31:15.0 3              F Masters 
78    Wilberth Garcia           52  1:31:39.9 5              M 45-49   
79    Solomon Tegegn            160 1:37:10.0 12             M 35-39   
80    Seve Carranza             20  1:39:05.8 13             M 35-39   
81    Rick Zaldivar             243 1:39:23.2 1              M 1-17    
82    Deborah Buford            17  1:39:44.6 2              F 35-39   
83    Brik Vieira               219 1:41:55.2 6              M 45-49   
84    Chris Reyes               123 1:44:11.6 7              M 25-29   
85    Paola Rosa                129 1:44:15.3 2              F 25-29   
86    Dana Pfaff                212 1:48:52.5 7              M 45-49   
87    Nicole Pfaff              238 1:48:53.5 1              F 45-49   
88    Llewellyn Bailey          182 1:50:31.8 14             M 35-39   
89    Jeff Souers               154 1:52:22.9 7              M 50-54   
90    Jill Ober                 107 2:00:17.5 1              F 40-44   
91    John House                70  2:00:25.5 1              M 65-69   
92    Janice McDonald           97  2:18:32.3 3              F 35-39   
93    Lizvette Santibanez       138 2:30:03.6 1              F 18-24   
94    Milangelys Rodriguez      127 2:30:05.0 4              F 35-39   
95    Leonel Leon               198 2:55:42.4 13             M 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Kempson  193 32  1       M      Winter Park FL US 41:54.3 
2     Leon Kofoed   196 29  2       M      Gainesville FL US 42:15.9 
3     Daniel Martin 93  37  3       M      North Miami FL US 43:08.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Hammond     186 29  13      F      Winter Park FL US     51:08.4 
2     Kris Rugloski       133 24  19      F      West Columbia TX US   53:03.7 
3     Jamie Horianopoulos 190 36  21      F      New Port Richey FL US 54:01.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Seth Rinderknecht 125 41  8       M      Carmel IN US     49:21.1 
2     Matthew Mullens   207 40  11      M      Burlington KY US 50:49.7 
3     Luis E Solis      152 40  12      M      Cabo Rojo  US    50:57.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joanna Pettis   211 42  64      F      Cocoa FL US          1:13:44.2 
2     Heidi Williams  224 61  71      F      Port Charlotte FL US 1:20:41.4 
3     Casie Pritchard 118 50  77      F      Riverview FL US      1:31:15.0 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Rick Zaldivar 243 17  81      M      Miami FL US 1:39:23.2 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jonuel Mendez             98  23  5       M      Camuy  US    45:58.0 
2     Rey Omar Rodriguez Rivera 128 23  10      M      Aibonito  US 50:42.6 
3     Alex Quesada              120 20  15      M      Tampa FL US  52:05.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lamar Jackson  72  28  6       M      Wildwood FL US      48:21.8 
2     Jonathan Ryen  134 28  22      M      Staten Island NY US 54:11.3 
3     Derek Rozanski 132 29  23      M      Elizabethtown PA US 55:00.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Noel Medina  237 31  7       M      Jacksonville FL US 49:07.1 
2     Stephen Wilk 173 30  16      M      Ruskin FL US       52:14.0 
3     Chris Harris 64  34  17      M      Loxahatchee FL US  52:27.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alvaro Vasquez  168 36  4       M      Miami FL US       45:12.4 
2     Ben Rittenhouse 214 36  9       M      Palm Harbor FL US 50:13.3 
3     Richard Shinn   147 36  18      M      Clearwater FL US  52:39.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Dustin Radney   239 41  24      M      Apopka FL US           55:10.8   
2     Dagner Espinosa 231 40  26      M      Tampa FL US            55:44.2   
3     Gene Reale      121 41  35      M      Fernandina Beach FL US 1:00:10.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jason Williams 225 46  14      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 51:59.7   
2     Robert Toenjes 162 45  32      M      Melbourne FL US        57:11.9   
3     Jason Dominger 41  46  38      M      Winter Garden FL US    1:02:53.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Shawn Masur      94  51  27      M      Davie FL US   55:52.5   
2     Robert Blackmon  13  50  36      M      Oviedo FL US  1:01:43.6 
3     Ron Vaillancourt 166 51  46      M      Belmont NH US 1:04:15.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mario Johnson    73  59  44      M      Cape Coral FL US 1:04:03.7 
2     Russell Gonzalez 58  57  58      M      Clearwater FL US 1:09:54.6 
3     Roy Reynolds     124 56  63      M      Chester VA US    1:12:19.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Anthony Benedict 10  63  59      M      Fort Lauderdle FL US 1:10:09.7 
2     Larry Wright     179 63  68      M      Big Pine Key FL US   1:17:56.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     John House 70  65  91      M      Boca Raton FL US 2:00:25.5 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lizvette Santibanez 138 24  93      F      Winter Haven FL US 2:30:03.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christina McFarland 203 28  39      F      South Salem OH US 1:02:55.3 
2     Paola Rosa          129 25  85      F      Arecibo NH US     1:44:15.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rachel Watters 223 34  34      F      Sandy Springs GA US 59:05.0   
2     Aliyah Emas    185 33  45      F      Drexel Hill PA US   1:04:04.5 
3     Yaris M Cruz   30  34  57      F      Cabo Rojo  US       1:09:53.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lyndsey Halik   62  39  70      F      Union KY US    1:19:12.3 
2     Deborah Buford  17  38  82      F      Metairie LA US 1:39:44.6 
3     Janice McDonald 97  37  92      F      Orlando FL US  2:18:32.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jill Ober 107 44  90      F      Laconia NH US 2:00:17.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nicole Pfaff 238 47  87      F      Lakeland FL US 1:48:53.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.