Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name            
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                                  
===== === ============================ ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ==================== 
1     352 Gandhi Rosales               M      Riverview        FL    US      20:28.3   20:16.7   6:46  46  66.5       1        M OA                          
2     335 David Bassel                 M                                     22:47.1   22:44.8   7:35  54  63.2       2        M OA                          
3     287 Kasidit Tipayaosoth          M      Fort Myers       FL    US      23:01.1   22:53.5   7:38  22  53.2       3        M OA     Active Lee Run Group 
4     366 Bryan Avory                  M                                     23:09.6   23:04.5   7:42  51  60.8       1        M 40-99                       
5     243 Jeff Stouten                 M      Cape Coral       FL    US      23:41.3   23:34.9   7:52  43  55.8       2        M 40-99  Keyes                
6     339 Liam Hawkins                 M      Cape Coral       FL    US      23:47.2   23:44.4   7:55  13  57.6       1        M 11-14  Reed (5th)           
7     202 Josalyn Wright               F      North Fort Myers FL    US      23:50.2   23:48.7   7:56  13  62.9       1        F OA     Reed (5th)           
8     101 Marti Stetter                F      North Port       FL    US      23:53.8   23:53.6   7:58  60  77.3       2        F OA     Durti Runners        
9     123 A. cruz                      M      Cape Coral       FL    US      24:18.8   24:17.8   8:06  10  61.3       1        M 8-10   Burrows              
10    124 D. Cruz                      M      Cape Coral       FL    US      24:20.5   24:20.2   8:07  9   63.4       2        M 8-10   Tejeda               
11    341 Melanie Hatto                F      Cape Coral       FL    US      24:42.0   24:36.0   8:12  41  59.2       3        F OA     Jones                
12    309 L. Arciniega                 F      Cape Coral       FL    US      25:09.7   24:59.4   8:20  9   65.9       1        F 8-10   Keyes                
13    311 Juan Arciniega               M      Cape Coral       FL    US      25:10.4   25:00.0   8:20  38  50.7       1        M 30-39  Keyes                
14    187 K. LIHON                     M      Cape Coral       FL    US      25:30.0   25:24.3   8:28  7   66.1       1        M 0- 7   Fournier             
15    188 KATHERINE CHHABRA            F      Cape Coral       FL    US      25:32.1   25:26.1   8:29  32  54.8       1        F 30-39  Fournier             
16    340 Dr. Sweet Azz Lou Chiappetta M      Cape Coral       FL    US      26:06.6   25:58.2   8:39  50  53.6       3        M 40-99                       
17    333 Ken Sapp                     M                                     26:50.5   26:45.3   8:55  52  52.8       4        M 40-99                       
18    214 Jonathan Vance               M      Fort Myers       FL    US      27:27.3   26:54.3   8:58  13  50.8       2        M 11-14                       
19    338 Bill Piland                  M      Cape Coral       FL    US      27:47.3   27:17.0   9:06  54  52.7       5        M 40-99                       
20    345 H. Mendez                    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      27:49.1   27:18.1   9:06  9   60.3       2        F 8-10                        
21    299 Luke Welling                 M      Cape Coral       FL    US      28:08.4   27:25.0   9:08  32  44.7       2        M 30-39  Welling              
22    297 J. Vela                      M      Cape Coral       FL    US      27:44.2   27:43.2   9:14  7   60.5       2        M 0- 7                        
23    197 Jason Plucker                M      Alva             FL    US      27:54.4   27:45.0   9:15  42  47.1       6        M 40-99  Active Lee Run Group 
24    182 Korey Crowley                M      North Fort Myers FL    US      32:50.6   27:58.2   9:19  15  46.9       1        M 15-19  LaMotte              
25    200 Margaret Marra               F      Cape Coral       FL    US      28:27.3   28:16.3   9:25  52  58.5       1        F 40-99                       
26    332 Lynne Rizier                 F                                     29:16.0   29:01.7   9:41  48  54.1       2        F 40-99                       
27    150 Kayla Pope                   F      North Port       FL    US      29:45.6   29:31.4   9:50  31  47.1       2        F 30-39                       
28    253 A. Shayer                    M      Cape Coral       FL    US      29:36.0   29:34.5   9:52  11  48.8       3        M 11-14  Roberts              
29    334 Paul Debrone                 M                                     29:48.8   29:38.3   9:53  64  52.9       7        M 40-99                       
30    348 R. Shayer                    M      Cape Coral       FL    US      30:04.2   30:03.3   10:01 12  46.7       4        M 11-14  Roberts              
31    215 J. Vance                     M      Fort Myers       FL    US      30:44.4   30:12.5   10:04 12  46.4       5        M 11-14                       
32    213 Jacquelynn Vance             F      Fort Myers       FL    US      30:44.0   30:14.5   10:05 34  46.3       3        F 30-39                       
33    205 Jaclyn Baker                 F      Fort Myers       FL    US      30:47.1   30:35.1   10:12 40  47.2       3        F 40-99  Active Lee Run Group 
34    222 Hunter Rucker                M      Cape Coral       FL    US      31:34.7   30:54.3   10:18 15  42.5       2        M 15-19                       
35    193 C. Hill                      F      Cape Coral       FL    US      31:20.2   31:06.9   10:22 12  49.1       1        F 11-14  Roberts              
36    367 Todd King                    M                                     31:18.7   31:11.1   10:24 53  45.7       8        M 40-99                       
37    217 Nita Whaley                  F      Rotonda West     FL    US      31:19.1   31:11.7   10:24 58  57.5       4        F 40-99                       
38    132 J. Wright                    M      North Fort Myers FL    US      31:27.5   31:25.0   10:28 10  47.4       3        M 8-10   Reed (5th)           
39    149 C. Short                     M      Cape Coral       FL    US      31:45.0   31:35.9   10:32 9   48.8       4        M 8-10   Roberts              
40    191 Jessica Carr                 F      Cape Coral       FL    US      31:54.6   31:40.9   10:34 39  45.3       4        F 30-39  Roberts              
41    142 Jessie Tompkins              F      Cape Coral       FL    US      32:05.2   31:42.9   10:34 28  43.8       1        F 20-29                       
42    133 J. Munoz                     M      Cape Coral       FL    US      31:45.0   31:45.0   10:35 9   48.6       5        M 8-10   Irons                
43    289 A. Green                     F      North Fort Myers FL    US      32:04.0   32:03.0   10:41 8   53.0       3        F 8-10   Lauricella           
44    143 a. tompkins                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      32:28.0   32:05.9   10:42 8   52.9       4        F 8-10                        
45    223 J. Rucker                    M      Cape Coral       FL    US      32:35.6   32:06.6   10:42 10  46.4       6        M 8-10                        
46    310 Jillian Arciniega            F      Cape Coral       FL    US      32:21.6   32:09.4   10:43 39  44.6       5        F 30-39  Keyes                
47    225 Buddy Rucker                 M      Cape Coral       FL    US      32:59.4   32:13.5   10:45 35  38.6       3        M 30-39                       
48    216 M. Buete                     F      Cape Coral       FL    US      32:25.5   32:21.9   10:47 9   50.9       5        F 8-10   Roberts              
49    199 John Ambrose                 M      Cape Coral       FL    US      32:50.1   32:26.8   10:49 51  43.2       9        M 40-99                       
50    294 J. Mendez                    M      North Fort Myers FL    US      33:02.8   32:33.5   10:51 10  45.7       7        M 8-10   Keyes                
51    137 J. Preshard                  M      Cape Coral       FL    US      33:03.1   32:33.7   10:51 10  45.7       8        M 8-10                        
52    210 randy Markgraf               M      Cape Coral       FL    US      33:10.9   32:41.0   10:54 53  43.6       10       M 40-99  Rose                 
53    129 Mara Exposito                F      Cape Coral       FL    US      33:41.5   32:58.3   10:59 46  46.5       5        F 40-99  Pace                 
54    270 Nelson Munera                M      Cape Coral       FL    US      33:48.9   33:22.8   11:08 50  41.7       11       M 40-99                       
55    196 K. Vega                      F      Cape Coral       FL    US      33:47.7   33:46.9   11:16 10  47.4       6        F 8-10   Miller (5th)         
56    365 Charlie Reagan               M                                     34:45.8   34:05.9   11:22 55  42.5       12       M 40-99                       
57    344 Beth Conner                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      34:39.6   34:11.2   11:24 57  51.8       6        F 40-99                       
58    257 Tia Irminger                 F      Cape Coral       FL    US      35:04.1   34:33.5   11:31 34  40.5       6        F 30-39  Ziruolo              
59    260 A. Irminger                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      35:04.2   34:34.3   11:31 8   49.1       7        F 8-10   Reed (2nd)           
60    362 E. Howard                    M      Cape Coral       FL    US      35:25.0   34:37.2   11:32 5   53.9       3        M 0- 7                        
61    166 G. Norvell                   M      Cape Coral       FL    US      35:13.4   35:10.4   11:43 10  42.3       9        M 8-10   Hoover               
62    306 G. Edwards                   M      Cape Coral       FL    US      35:12.8   35:11.5   11:44 10  42.3       10       M 8-10                        
63    146 Erin Howard                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      36:10.5   35:22.5   11:48 41  41.2       7        F 40-99                       
64    147 J. Howard                    M      Cape Coral       FL    US      36:11.1   35:23.1   11:48 7   47.4       4        M 0- 7                        
65    148 Michaela Short               F      Cape Coral       FL    US      35:54.7   35:45.5   11:55 44  41.9       8        F 40-99  Roberts              
66    155 M. Brown                     M      Cape Coral       FL    US      35:52.3   35:50.7   11:57 10  41.5       11       M 8-10                        
67    145 sara boyce                   F      Cape Coral       FL    US      36:26.6   35:51.0   11:57 31  38.8       7        F 30-39  MacKay               
68    312 Jessica Sulzer               F      Cape Coral       FL    US      36:06.6   35:54.8   11:58 36  39.3       8        F 30-39  Irons                
69    122 Zorayda Cruz                 F      Cape Coral       FL    US      36:00.1   35:57.5   11:59 27  38.6       2        F 20-29  Tejeda               
70    194 Michelle Vega                F      Cape Coral       FL    US      36:44.8   36:35.9   12:12 42  40.2       9        F 40-99  Miller (5th)         
71    342 A. Hatto                     F      Cape Coral       FL    US      36:56.5   36:51.1   12:17 10  43.4       8        F 8-10   Jones                
72    209 Marcus Schulz                M      Cape Coral       FL    US      37:45.2   36:54.9   12:18 26  33.0       1        M 20-29  Screens Plus!        
73    256 O. Parker                    F      North Fort Myers FL    US      37:00.7   36:55.3   12:18 11  42.3       2        F 11-14  Jones                
74    244 K. Rucker                    F      North Fort Myers FL    US      37:50.1   37:04.4   12:21 6   49.4       1        F 0- 7   Casola               
75    206 Kaylan Crawford              F      Cape Coral       FL    US      37:54.3   37:04.7   12:22 25  37.4       3        F 20-29  Screens Plus!        
76    115 Laurie Sturrup               F      Cape Coral       FL    US      37:17.8   37:07.1   12:22 47  41.8       10       F 40-99  Roberts              
77    283 D. McCrackin                 F                                     37:17.7   37:12.1   12:24 11  42.0       3        F 11-14  Jones                
78    368 Ken Wright                   M                                     37:36.1   37:15.2   12:25 68  43.7       13       M 40-99                       
79    127 Dawn Miulli                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      38:23.7   37:24.0   12:28 47  41.5       11       F 40-99  Pace                 
80    161 G. Tejeda                    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      38:00.9   37:26.0   12:29 10  42.7       9        F 8-10   Ziruolo              
81    302 Michael McGrath              M      Cape Coral       FL    US      37:48.6   37:26.2   12:29 15  35.1       3        M 15-19                       
82    192 I. Hill                      F      Cape Coral       FL    US      37:47.7   37:32.4   12:31 9   43.9       10       F 8-10   Roberts              
83    337 A. Reinhardt                 M                             US      38:44.1   37:33.8   12:31 11  38.4       6        M 11-14  Reed (5th)           
84    346 Jessica Mendez               F      Cape Coral       FL    US      38:06.5   37:35.5   12:32 39  38.2       9        F 30-39                       
85    246 A. Virsack                   F      North Fort Myers FL    US      38:01.1   37:45.3   12:35 9   43.6       11       F 8-10   Irons                
86    151 D. Princing III              M      North Fort Myers FL    US      40:57.4   38:00.2   12:40 9   40.6       12       M 8-10                        
87    288 Paul Holimon                 M      Naples           FL    US      38:22.5   38:09.2   12:43 44  34.8       14       M 40-99  Active Lee Run Group 
88    203 Kristie Treanor              F      Fort Myers       FL    US      38:57.8   38:10.1   12:43 47  40.7       12       F 40-99  Treanor              
89    189 Linette Montero              F      Cape Coral       FL    US      38:40.9   38:13.9   12:45 43  38.8       13       F 40-99                       
90    241 C. Huff                      M                                     38:43.3   38:15.3   12:45 10  38.9       13       M 8-10                        
91    130 Leah Miller                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      39:02.9   38:27.7   12:49 30  36.1       10       F 30-39                       
92    128 Skyla Garton-Miulli          F      Cape Coral       FL    US      39:20.2   38:37.1   12:52 19  36.1       1        F 15-19  Pace                 
93    160 Amy Tejeda                   F      Cape Coral       FL    US      39:20.5   38:45.9   12:55 37  36.6       11       F 30-39  Tejeda               
94    170 A. Appleby                   F      Cape Coral       FL    US      39:04.5   39:02.5   13:01 8   43.5       12       F 8-10                        
95    275 T. Collins                   F      Cape Coral       FL    US      39:20.9   39:05.1   13:02 8   43.5       13       F 8-10   Tejeda               
96    364 Caroline Toadvine            F                                     39:39.6   39:11.7   13:04 44  38.2       14       F 40-99                       
97    261 A. Irminger                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      39:55.8   39:16.4   13:05 6   46.6       2        F 0- 7   Hoskins              
98    258 Paul Irminger                M      Cape Coral       FL    US      39:56.3   39:17.1   13:06 36  31.8       4        M 30-39  Ziruolo              
99    169 Almeda Appleby               F      Cape Coral       FL    US      39:27.0   39:22.8   13:08 47  39.4       15       F 40-99  Devoe                
100   114 Kerri Sears                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      40:57.8   40:27.0   13:29 40  35.7       16       F 40-99  Roberts              
101   211 Suzanne Roberts              F      Cape Coral       FL    US      40:58.8   40:28.5   13:30 41  36.0       17       F 40-99  Roberts              
102   347 Sara Keyes                   F      Cape Coral       FL    US      41:03.6   40:29.9   13:30 41  36.0       18       F 40-99  Keyes                
103   313 N. Ellis                     M      Fort Myers       FL    US      40:56.5   40:36.7   13:32 10  36.7       14       M 8-10   Irons                
104   329 A. Lopez-Gouveia             M                                     40:49.7   40:49.5   13:37 9   37.8       15       M 8-10                        
105   305 S. Rodriguez                 F      Cape Coral       FL    US      40:52.9   40:49.9   13:37 9   40.3       14       F 8-10   Roberts              
106   179 Sarah Decker                 F      North Fort Myers FL    US      43:28.4   40:56.9   13:39 27  33.9       4        F 20-29  Moise                
107   180 Nicholas Decker              M      North Fort Myers FL    US      43:29.1   40:57.7   13:39 29  29.7       2        M 20-29  Moise                
108   319 M. Schilke                   F      Cape Coral       FL    US      41:10.4   41:06.3   13:42 9   40.1       15       F 8-10   Ontaneda             
109   224 A. Rucker                    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      42:14.4   41:32.2   13:51 8   40.9       16       F 8-10                        
110   318 Sarah Schilke                F      Cape Coral       FL    US      41:42.2   41:38.2   13:53 35  33.7       12       F 30-39  Hoskins              
111   221 Jennifer Rucker              F      Cape Coral       FL    US      42:25.6   41:40.4   13:53 34  33.6       13       F 30-39                       
112   204 Amanda Jobes                 F      Cape Coral       FL    US      42:47.2   42:00.3   14:00 51  38.8       19       F 40-99  Treanor              
113   370 E. Cosentino                 F                                     42:31.1   42:21.4   14:07 9   38.9       17       F 8-10                        
114   355 MELVIN GARCIA JR             M      Cape Coral       FL    US      42:30.1   42:23.5   14:08 13  32.3       7        M 11-14                       
115   237 F. Letts                     F                                     47:41.5   42:46.1   14:15 10  37.4       18       F 8-10                        
116   140 B. Anderson                  M      Cape Coral       FL    US      42:53.6   42:49.7   14:17 12  32.7       8        M 11-14                       
117   357 MELVIN GARCIA                M      Cape Coral       FL    US      43:11.7   43:04.7   14:22 39  29.7       5        M 30-39                       
118   356 I. GARCIA                    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      43:12.9   43:07.0   14:22 8   39.4       19       F 8-10                        
119   190 A. Estrem                    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      43:15.5   43:09.1   14:23 8   39.4       20       F 8-10   Devoe                
120   195 K. Vega                      F      Cape Coral       FL    US      43:45.0   43:41.2   14:34 12  34.9       4        F 11-14  Miller (5th)         
121   154 Rosemary Brown               F      Cape Coral       FL    US      44:20.5   43:46.2   14:35 48  35.9       20       F 40-99                       
122   369 Kim Cosentino                F                                     44:08.9   43:58.8   14:40 40  32.9       21       F 40-99                       
123   259 E. Irminger                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      44:37.8   44:06.4   14:42 10  36.3       21       F 8-10   Ziruolo              
124   138 Erika Anderson               F      Cape Coral       FL    US      44:35.7   44:11.4   14:44 38  32.3       14       F 30-39                       
125   141 P. Anderson                  M      Cape Coral       FL    US      44:31.9   44:29.9   14:50 9   34.7       16       M 8-10                        
126   358 Edward Bassine               M      N Ft Myers       FL    US      44:37.7   44:37.7   14:53 36  28.0       6        M 30-39  MacKay               
127   248 M. Sambrato                  M      Cape Coral       FL    US      44:47.2   44:46.5   14:56 8   35.9       17       M 8-10   Gilbert (3rd)        
128   316 Kelly Galgano                F      Cape Coral       FL    US      45:56.2   45:07.2   15:02 39  31.8       15       F 30-39                       
129   254 M. Shayer                    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      45:47.5   45:43.9   15:15 9   36.0       22       F 8-10   Roberts              
130   317 M. Humphreys                 F      Cape Coral       FL    US      45:54.4   45:51.2   15:17 7   38.4       3        F 0- 7                        
131   279 K. Diaz                      F      Cape Coral       FL    US      47:33.1   46:44.0   15:35 8   36.3       23       F 8-10                        
132   278 Jesus Diaz                   M      Cape Coral       FL    US      47:32.8   46:44.1   15:35 41  27.8       15       M 40-99                       
133   276 Davesha Russell              F      Cape Coral       FL    US      47:03.7   46:48.1   15:36 37  30.3       16       F 30-39  Tejeda               
134   284 A. McCrackin                 F                                     47:34.5   46:51.8   15:37 6   39.1       4        F 0- 7   Kilhefner            
135   272 J. Munera                    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      47:36.8   47:11.9   15:44 10  33.9       24       F 8-10                        
136   269 Marta Munera                 F      Cape Coral       FL    US      47:37.8   47:13.3   15:44 42  31.1       22       F 40-99                       
137   162 A. Carroll                   F      Cape Coral       FL    US      47:30.2   47:24.8   15:48 10  33.7       25       F 8-10                        
138   361 Therese Reid                 F      Cape Coral       FL    US      48:14.3   47:30.1   15:50 58  37.8       23       F 40-99                       
139   298 Kali Welling                 F      Cape Coral       FL    US      48:17.3   47:32.2   15:51 30  29.2       17       F 30-39  Welling              
140   290 E. Mora                      M      North Fort Myers FL    US      47:36.1   47:34.2   15:51 10  31.3       18       M 8-10   Reed (5th)           
141   315 Nikki Dalla Costa            F      Cape Coral       FL    US      48:17.1   47:35.4   15:52 41  30.6       24       F 40-99  Dalla Costa          
142   120 L. Marks                     M      Cape Coral       FL    US      47:38.1   47:35.5   15:52 10  31.3       19       M 8-10                        
143   228 S. Zamora                    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      49:01.2   48:24.0   16:08 8   35.1       26       F 8-10   Johnston             
144   349 A. Zamora                    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      49:06.5   48:29.0   16:10 11  32.2       5        F 11-14  Miller (5th)         
145   227 Giovanni Zamora              M      Cape Coral       FL    US      49:07.6   48:30.2   16:10 34  25.5       7        M 30-39  Johnston             
146   271 K. Munera                    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      48:58.7   48:32.2   16:11 12  31.5       6        F 11-14                       
147   135 Matthew Ziemer               M      Cape Coral       FL    US      49:09.8   48:41.1   16:14 34  25.4       8        M 30-39                       
148   136 L. ZIemer                    M      Cape Coral       FL    US      49:09.9   48:43.0   16:14 6   36.2       5        M 0- 7   Rodriguez            
149   168 Sierra Norvell               F      Cape Coral       FL    US      49:15.1   48:57.9   16:19 14  30.1       7        F 11-14  Hoover               
150   112 Jessica godinho              F      Cape Coral       FL    US      49:23.8   49:02.6   16:21 31  28.3       18       F 30-39  Rose                 
151   165 Tracey Norvell               F      Cape Coral       FL    US      49:22.3   49:03.3   16:21 45  30.9       25       F 40-99  Hoover               
152   372 K. Ower                      M                                     50:11.4   49:03.9   16:21 6   35.9       6        M 0- 7                        
153   360 Crystal Bassine              F      Cape Coral       FL    US      49:43.3   49:43.3   16:34 34  28.2       19       F 30-39  MacKay               
154   359 J. Bassine                   F      Cape Coral       FL    US      49:43.6   49:43.6   16:35 5   38.5       5        F 0- 7   MacKay               
155   330 A. Lopez-Gouveia             M                                     51:20.7   49:44.6   16:35 5   37.5       7        M 0- 7                        
156   328 Shel Gouveia                 F                                     51:22.5   49:47.4   16:36 42  29.5       26       F 40-99                       
157   280 B. Butler                    M      Cape Coral       FL    US      50:04.2   49:47.7   16:36 12  28.2       9        M 11-14  Reed (5th)           
158   118 L. Perez                     F      Cape Coral       FL    US      50:35.8   49:55.9   16:39 9   33.0       27       F 8-10   Irons                
159   116 Jessica Perez                F      Cape Coral       FL    US      50:36.9   49:56.6   16:39 25  27.8       5        F 20-29  Irons                
160   117 Isaac Perez                  M      Cape Coral       FL    US      50:37.1   49:58.1   16:39 42  26.2       16       M 40-99  Irons                
161   121 R. Marks                     F      Cape Coral       FL    US      51:05.8   50:33.2   16:51 6   36.2       6        F 0- 7                        
162   119 Joy Marks                    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      51:06.8   50:34.4   16:51 37  28.0       20       F 30-39                       
163   172 R. Lolly                     M      Fort Myers       FL    US      51:46.6   51:13.0   17:04 11  28.2       10       M 11-14  Miller (5th)         
164   173 Roy Lolly                    M      Fort Myers       FL    US      51:46.5   51:13.4   17:04 44  25.9       17       M 40-99  Miller (5th)         
165   291 E. Onson                     M      North Fort Myers FL    US      52:18.6   51:23.9   17:08 7   32.7       8        M 0- 7   Miller (2nd)         
166   125 N. Zukowski                  M      Cape Coral       FL    US      53:19.3   52:22.2   17:27 9   29.5       20       M 8-10                        
167   249 L. Sambrato                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      52:52.6   52:25.7   17:29 11  29.8       8        F 11-14  Miller (5th)         
168   245 Aletia Virsack               F      North Fort Myers FL    US      52:44.5   52:27.8   17:29 42  28.0       27       F 40-99  Irons                
169   247 Jennifer Moss                F      Fort Myers       FL    US      52:44.5   52:28.3   17:29 40  27.5       28       F 40-99  Irons                
170   304 Wanda Rodriguez              F      Cape Coral       FL    US      52:55.4   52:50.8   17:37 59  34.4       29       F 40-99  Roberts              
171   178 G. Shaw                      M      Cape Coral       FL    US      53:27.7   53:15.1   17:45 9   29.0       21       M 8-10   Irons                
172   363 Marley Weightman             F      North Fort Myers FL    US      53:38.9   53:18.1   17:46 13  28.1       9        F 11-14                       
173   264 Lacey Pilotto                F                                     53:38.8   53:18.6   17:46 13  28.1       10       F 11-14                       
174   350 Mary Fischer                 F                                     54:32.4   53:57.0   17:59 75  43.9       30       F 40-99                       
175   110 Tomasz Zukowski              M      Cape Coral       FL    US      55:40.6   54:44.0   18:15 31  22.3       9        M 30-39                       
176   144 Samantha Zukowski            F      Cape Coral       FL    US      55:40.6   54:45.3   18:15 30  25.4       21       F 30-39  Irons                
177   181 C. Decker                    M      North Fort Myers FL    US      57:23.1   54:51.8   18:17 7   30.6       9        M 0- 7   Moise                
178   266 Tiffany Laymance             F      Cape Coral       FL    US      56:01.4   55:54.4   18:38 38  25.5       22       F 30-39  Keyes                
179   267 T. Laymance                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      56:16.8   56:12.4   18:44 11  27.8       11       F 11-14  Keyes                
180   177 O. Shaw                      F      Cape Coral       FL    US      57:01.3   56:18.8   18:46 8   30.2       28       F 8-10   Devoe                
181   293 A. Grindley                  M      North Fort Myers FL    US      57:12.2   56:19.3   18:46 7   29.8       10       M 0- 7   Whitmire             
182   167 Jeremy Norvell               M      Cape Coral       FL    US      56:49.8   56:29.8   18:50 43  23.3       18       M 40-99  Hoover               
183   262 A. Pilotto                   M                                     57:01.9   56:42.1   18:54 8   28.3       22       M 8-10                        
184   263 Courtney Pilotto             F                                     57:03.3   56:43.6   18:55 43  26.1       31       F 40-99                       
185   268 T. Laymance                  M      Cape Coral       FL    US      56:58.8   56:55.4   18:58 9   27.1       23       M 8-10   Keyes                
186   175 N. Aldrich                   M      Cape Coral       FL    US      57:43.2   57:03.8   19:01 7   29.4       11       M 0- 7   Reed (2nd)           
187   285 Angela Martin                F      Cape Coral       FL    US      57:41.0   57:17.6   19:06 39  25.0       23       F 30-39  Roberts              
188   174 Natalie Nauss-Aldrich        F      Cape Coral       FL    US      58:07.9   57:25.8   19:09 40  25.2       32       F 40-99  Reed (2nd)           
189   233 Richard Jacobia              M                             US      58:10.3   57:36.0   19:12 75  31.0       19       M 40-99                       
190   240 Dana Huff                    F                                     59:40.3   58:50.4   19:37 37  24.1       24       F 30-39                       
191   307 Melissa Barde                F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:03:01.4 1:02:08.3 20:43 56  28.1       33       F 40-99                       
192   207 Alan Smith                   M      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:03:02.7 1:02:11.3 20:44 55  23.3       20       M 40-99  Screens Plus!        
193   308 Ciara Koch                   F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:03:04.5 1:02:11.5 20:44 27  22.3       6        F 20-29                       
194   208 Kay Smith                    F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:03:03.2 1:02:11.9 20:44 54  27.3       34       F 40-99  Screens Plus!        
195   163 Kathy James                  F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:04:54.7 1:04:46.4 21:35 34  21.6       25       F 30-39                       
196   164 J. James                     M      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:04:55.3 1:04:46.7 21:36 8   24.8       24       M 8-10                        
197   236 L. McGrath                   M                                     1:05:17.1 1:04:52.1 21:37 6   27.2       12       M 0- 7                        
198   303 D. McGrath                   F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:05:37.0 1:05:10.4 21:43 12  23.4       12       F 11-14  McGraths             
199   235 R. McGrath                   M                                     1:05:44.7 1:05:21.5 21:47 8   24.6       25       M 8-10                        
200   234 Michelle McGrath             F                             US      1:06:14.5 1:05:49.0 21:56 44  22.8       35       F 40-99                       
201   292 J. Onson                     M      North Fort Myers FL    US      1:06:50.9 1:05:52.9 21:58 10  22.6       26       M 8-10   Miller (5th)         
202   314 Michelle Ellis               F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:06:17.4 1:05:56.9 21:59 38  21.6       26       F 30-39  Irons                
203   255 Deborah Ziruolo              F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:06:50.7 1:06:50.7 22:17 40  21.6       36       F 40-99  Ziruolo              


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gandhi Rosales      352 46  1       M      Riverview FL US  20:16.7 
2     David Bassel        335 54  2       M                       22:44.8 
3     Kasidit Tipayaosoth 287 22  3       M      Fort Myers FL US 22:53.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Josalyn Wright 202 13  7       F      North Fort Myers FL US 23:48.7 
2     Marti Stetter  101 60  8       F      North Port FL US       23:53.6 
3     Melanie Hatto  341 41  11      F      Cape Coral FL US       24:36.0 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. LIHON  187 7   14      M      Cape Coral FL US 25:24.3 
2     J. Vela   297 7   22      M      Cape Coral FL US 27:43.2 
3     E. Howard 362 5   60      M      Cape Coral FL US 34:37.2 


Male  8 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     A. cruz   123 10  9       M      Cape Coral FL US       24:17.8 
2     D. Cruz   124 9   10      M      Cape Coral FL US       24:20.2 
3     J. Wright 132 10  38      M      North Fort Myers FL US 31:25.0 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Liam Hawkins   339 13  6       M      Cape Coral FL US 23:44.4 
2     Jonathan Vance 214 13  18      M      Fort Myers FL US 26:54.3 
3     A. Shayer      253 11  28      M      Cape Coral FL US 29:34.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Korey Crowley   182 15  24      M      North Fort Myers FL US 27:58.2 
2     Hunter Rucker   222 15  34      M      Cape Coral FL US       30:54.3 
3     Michael McGrath 302 15  81      M      Cape Coral FL US       37:26.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Marcus Schulz   209 26  72      M      Cape Coral FL US       36:54.9 
2     Nicholas Decker 180 29  107     M      North Fort Myers FL US 40:57.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juan Arciniega 311 38  13      M      Cape Coral FL US 25:00.0 
2     Luke Welling   299 32  21      M      Cape Coral FL US 27:25.0 
3     Buddy Rucker   225 35  47      M      Cape Coral FL US 32:13.5 


Male 40 and Over
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bryan Avory                  366 51  4       M                       23:04.5 
2     Jeff Stouten                 243 43  5       M      Cape Coral FL US 23:34.9 
3     Dr. Sweet Azz Lou Chiappetta 340 50  16      M      Cape Coral FL US 25:58.2 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     K. Rucker    244 6   74      F      North Fort Myers FL US 37:04.4 
2     A. Irminger  261 6   97      F      Cape Coral FL US       39:16.4 
3     M. Humphreys 317 7   130     F      Cape Coral FL US       45:51.2 


Female  8 to 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     L. Arciniega 309 9   12      F      Cape Coral FL US       24:59.4 
2     H. Mendez    345 9   20      F      Cape Coral FL US       27:18.1 
3     A. Green     289 8   43      F      North Fort Myers FL US 32:03.0 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     C. Hill      193 12  35      F      Cape Coral FL US       31:06.9 
2     O. Parker    256 11  73      F      North Fort Myers FL US 36:55.3 
3     D. McCrackin 283 11  77      F                             37:12.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Skyla Garton-Miulli 128 19  92      F      Cape Coral FL US 38:37.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jessie Tompkins 142 28  41      F      Cape Coral FL US 31:42.9 
2     Zorayda Cruz    122 27  69      F      Cape Coral FL US 35:57.5 
3     Kaylan Crawford 206 25  75      F      Cape Coral FL US 37:04.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     KATHERINE CHHABRA 188 32  15      F      Cape Coral FL US 25:26.1 
2     Kayla Pope        150 31  27      F      North Port FL US 29:31.4 
3     Jacquelynn Vance  213 34  32      F      Fort Myers FL US 30:14.5 


Female 40 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Margaret Marra 200 52  25      F      Cape Coral FL US 28:16.3 
2     Lynne Rizier   332 48  26      F                       29:01.7 
3     Jaclyn Baker   205 40  33      F      Fort Myers FL US 30:35.1 

Embed Code