Prospect Park Duathlon

Sun November 8, 2020 Brooklyn, NY US 11225 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Division    Division Run 1 Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run 2 Leg Time Clock     
                                                Place                                                                        Time      
===== === ========================= =========== ======== ============== =========== ============= =========== ============== ========= 
1     177 Rahmin PAVLOVIC           Top3 Male   1        12:02          0:40        26:08         0:35        12:47          52:11.3   
2     192 Henry O'KILL              Top3 Male   2        12:38          0:48        25:27         0:36        12:53          52:22.1   
3     40  James KRIZAN              Top3 Male   3        13:15          0:42        25:25         0:31        13:24          53:17.5   
4     141 Eric SUTHERLAND           M 50-54     1        12:25          0:33        27:33         0:30        12:58          53:59.3   
5     134 Justin RAYMOND            M 25-29     1        11:40          1:14        29:07         0:44        12:33          55:17.1   
6     99  Evan ROTH                 M 45-49     1        12:55          0:44        28:20         0:56        13:04          55:58.5   
7     161 Maiko DE ANDARA           M 35-39     1        13:17          1:13        27:44         0:39        13:55          56:47.4   
8     84  Nicolas MORALES           M 30-34     1        12:31          1:04        30:01         0:43        12:45          57:04.3   
9     121 Peter WILSON              M 55-59     1        13:58          0:55        27:53         0:48        13:39          57:12.7   
10    24  Leonardo BOBADILLA        M 45-49     2        12:57          0:59        30:17         0:47        13:13          58:14.2   
11    117 Theresa NIE               Top3 Female 1        13:47          0:54        29:10         0:46        13:56          58:33.0   
12    133 Paul MC GINLEY            M 30-34     2        13:18          0:34        31:16         0:45        12:43          58:36.2   
13    53  Seth BASHAM               M 40-44     1        12:59          0:53        31:12         0:50        12:44          58:37.6   
14    122 Philip MANIA              M 50-54     2        13:58          1:26        28:34         0:55        14:02          58:54.7   
15    47  Fletcher GREGORY          M 30-34     3        13:24          0:57        30:57         0:54        12:54          59:06.4   
16    71  Charlie O'DONNELL         M 35-39     2        13:14          1:18        29:23         1:28        14:16          59:39.1   
17    151 Stephen JONES             M 35-39     3        14:14          0:36        30:38         0:26        13:50          59:43.3   
18    149 Mark CROWTHER             M 45-49     3        12:52          0:53        31:29         0:34        13:56          59:44.5   
19    153 Marek STEPNIOWSKI         M 30-34     4        13:26          0:54        30:07         2:02        13:36          1:00:05.5 
20    187 Claire MCNAMARA           Top3 Female 2        13:29          0:56        32:10         0:50        13:38          1:01:03.1 
21    78  Matt TURNER               M 30-34     5        14:13          1:10        29:59         0:47        15:23          1:01:32.6 
22    156 Carlos RIVERA             M 30-34     6        13:56          0:35        31:22         0:54        15:01          1:01:47.8 
23    107 Kwami KETOSUGBO           M 25-29     2        12:49          1:04        33:00         0:49        14:10          1:01:51.6 
24    98  Dipen RANA                M 18-24     1        13:42          0:51        30:53         0:45        15:45          1:01:56.9 
25    150 Dave FLEMING              M 35-39     4        15:15          1:05        30:37         1:04        14:19          1:02:20.9 
26    175 Ian ATKINSON              M 35-39     5        13:41          0:56        32:39         1:00        14:07          1:02:22.2 
27    135 Fabien CARRUZZO           M 45-49     4        14:09          1:22        31:51         1:17        13:45          1:02:24.8 
28    160 Daniel BONILLA            M 30-34     7        13:35          0:39        34:04         0:26        13:47          1:02:30.9 
29    106 Gianluca ROSSI            M 30-34     8        14:44          0:59        31:49         0:53        14:43          1:03:08.2 
30    50  Nicholas ALESSI           M 25-29     3        16:05          0:57        28:49         0:49        16:55          1:03:34.4 
31    93  Kyler PETRIE              M 40-44     2        13:35          0:46        34:22         0:27        14:34          1:03:44.9 
32    186 Aaron WALKER              M 18-24     2        13:03          1:39        34:05         1:38        13:33          1:03:57.5 
33    162 Alex BARON                M 60-64     1        15:36          1:07        30:06         0:56        16:20          1:04:04.9 
34    185 Alejandro ENRIGUEZ        M 40-44     3        15:48          1:26        29:14         1:14        16:30          1:04:12.6 
35    103 James CAMPBELL            M 30-34     9        13:43          1:09        34:44         1:19        13:18          1:04:13.5 
36    193 Hugh HURLEY               M 30-34     10       14:40          1:25        32:34         1:08        14:28          1:04:16.2 
37    172 Cosme SALAS               M 60-64     2        15:00          1:29        32:02         1:09        15:02          1:04:42.2 
38    10  Tania GUINSBERG           Top3 Female 3        14:59          0:54        33:31         0:42        14:40          1:04:45.3 
39    89  Laurence GONZALEZ         M 18-24     3        13:34          0:38        37:12         0:26        13:43          1:05:32.5 
40    174 Jaciel FIGUEROA           M 35-39     6        16:33          1:39        28:09         1:10        18:03          1:05:33.4 
41    181 Jason HARRIS              M 25-29     4        13:48          1:04        34:42         0:35        15:40          1:05:48.6 
42    91  Marcia LUNARDI            F 45-49     1        16:02          1:10        32:19         0:48        16:00          1:06:19.8 
43    31  Vitaly DOROFEEV           M 35-39     7        15:36          1:03        32:48         0:35        16:19          1:06:21.5 
44    72  Neveo HARRISON            M 45-49     5        15:12          1:31        33:29         1:22        15:37          1:07:11.8 
45    76  Maria SOENNERBORG         F 30-34     1        15:14          1:32        33:35         1:03        15:49          1:07:13.2 
46    114 Elias MORALES             M 35-39     8        15:35          2:01        31:44         1:35        16:22          1:07:17.5 
47    124 Jhonathan LOPEZ           M 30-34     11       16:28          0:51        32:49         1:09        16:23          1:07:40.6 
48    109 Michael ANDONOV           M 50-54     3        16:35          1:02        33:30         0:56        15:55          1:07:58.2 
49    184 Erick ESTRADA             M 30-34     12       14:40          0:51        37:00         0:46        15:30          1:08:46.2 
50    179 Troy FORJONE              M 35-39     9        15:26          0:57        34:59         0:38        16:57          1:08:57.0 
51    112 Victor GREGORIO           M 30-34     13       16:20          1:49        32:07         1:14        17:35          1:09:05.6 
52    20  Joseph DREWETT            M 25-29     5        15:14          0:33        37:32         0:20        15:35          1:09:13.1 
53    51  Teresa KRASINSKI          F 45-49     2        16:03          1:21        34:43         1:04        16:11          1:09:21.3 
54    140 Lucas CHI                 M 25-29     6        17:50          1:21        34:15         0:51        16:20          1:10:38.0 
55    48  Kevin SPREITZER           M 18-24     4        13:19          1:00        41:56         0:38        13:51          1:10:43.9 
56    171 Ronaldo BRRIOS            M 18-24     5        16:24          0:47        35:08         0:39        17:53          1:10:49.6 
57    183 Genessa KEALOHA           F 35-39     1        16:15          0:49        35:52         0:37        17:21          1:10:53.0 
58    46  Joseph CAMISCOLI          M 25-29     7        14:44          1:01        40:05         0:25        14:50          1:11:05.3 
59    131 Alan LYNCH                M 30-34     14       15:45          1:11        37:35         0:51        15:51          1:11:12.3 
60    178 Mark KELLY                M 40-44     4        15:56          1:42        34:46         1:56        17:06          1:11:26.0 
61    49  Gregory DACO              M 30-34     15       16:13          1:08        37:18         0:44        16:19          1:11:41.6 
62    23  Aleksandar KNESELAC       M 45-49     6        17:38          0:40        35:05         0:44        17:58          1:12:04.6 
63    54  Melina MACKALL            F 45-49     3        16:11          1:24        38:01         0:56        15:50          1:12:23.1 
64    79  Amir ABU-AKEEL            M 35-39     10       13:54          1:24        41:59         0:16        15:03          1:12:36.9 
65    102 James HAMSKI              M 30-34     16       17:01          1:31        36:59         0:56        17:23          1:13:49.3 
66    92  Sarah DAVIS               F 18-24     1        14:42          0:47        43:29         0:40        14:44          1:14:21.5 
67    69  James MEYER               M 30-34     17       17:54          0:42        40:18         0:27        15:12          1:14:32.3 
68    73  Paige NICKLESS            F 25-29     1        18:18          0:52        36:48         0:38        18:09          1:14:44.7 
69    144 Thomas ALLEN              M 35-39     11       16:25          0:47        40:34         0:30        16:58          1:15:14.5 
70    14  Karon WALSH               F 25-29     2        20:40          1:39        34:53         1:12        17:14          1:15:39.0 
71    104 Christina BHAN            F 45-49     4        17:39          1:33        38:09         1:08        17:19          1:15:48.1 
72    139 Jon CASATELLI             M 35-39     12       15:10          0:55        43:16         0:45        15:44          1:15:49.1 
73    155 Patrick BISHOP            M 25-29     8        16:37          0:52        41:40         0:49        16:00          1:15:57.8 
74    152 William BISHOP            M 25-29     9        16:37          0:53        41:40         0:46        16:03          1:15:57.9 
75    119 Joanne ARON               F 45-49     5        18:06          1:43        37:20         1:34        17:20          1:16:04.2 
76    158 Emma STEINER              F 18-24     2        16:22          0:38        44:05         0:38        15:05          1:16:48.3 
77    168 John BISHOP               M 55-59     2        18:30          0:40        38:18         0:34        19:12          1:17:13.5 
78    95  Henry STANLEY             M 35-39     13       16:23          0:52        42:37         0:31        17:02          1:17:25.2 
79    38  Kimberly CROWTHER         F 35-39     2        16:42          1:19        40:26         1:14        18:07          1:17:48.3 
80    81  Eugenia FURNEAUX          F 35-39     3        19:24          1:33        37:02         2:07        17:49          1:17:54.4 
81    55  Leigh ANDERSON            F 18-24     3        16:23          1:09        42:41         1:05        16:37          1:17:55.4 
82    154 Matthew MONOHAN           M 35-39     14       15:58          0:50        41:22         1:55        17:53          1:17:57.9 
83    173 Harrison VOGEL            M 25-29     10       18:26          0:56        32:55         1:27        24:19          1:18:03.1 
84    191 Bobby BERNA               M 45-49     7        17:55          2:01        36:38         2:04        19:29          1:18:07.6 
85    190 Alison QUALTER-BERNA      F 45-49     6        17:54          2:03        37:04         1:37        19:30          1:18:07.7 
86    67  Reginald POSEY            M 30-34     18       14:59          1:26        43:59         1:01        16:51          1:18:15.4 
87    182 James MCCARRICK           M 35-39     15       18:32          1:47        37:54         1:09        19:12          1:18:34.7 
88    74  Jimmy DUMANCELA           M 30-34     19       18:36          0:51        39:34         0:41        19:04          1:18:46.7 
89    70  Erica ROSEN               F 30-34     2        19:01          1:05        40:03         0:44        18:12          1:19:04.5 
90    68  Ruth WAJNBERG             F 30-34     3        19:02          1:01        38:56         1:55        18:21          1:19:14.3 
91    118 Nate WEISER               M 30-34     20       14:20          0:50        49:37         0:27        14:33          1:19:47.9 
92    113 Alexa ALBRECHT            F 18-24     4        17:53          1:07        44:29         0:47        17:14          1:21:29.6 
93    110 Joseph MAGINNIS           M 18-24     6        17:54          1:05        39:36         5:41        17:22          1:21:37.3 
94    170 Frank SAULLE              M 45-49     8        17:55          0:59        44:30         0:57        17:35          1:21:56.9 
95    42  Malcolm BREWER            M 30-34     21       18:02          1:30        43:48         0:50        18:00          1:22:10.6 
96    39  Gregory MANN              M 25-29     11       18:01          1:29        43:54         0:48        17:59          1:22:10.7 
97    36  Melissa HART              F 50-54     1        17:40          1:22        45:18         0:50        17:23          1:22:33.3 
98    82  Andrew WARD               M 30-34     22       15:13          0:48        48:45         0:39        17:18          1:22:42.3 
99    58  Brian PERRY               M 25-29     12       19:57          2:01        37:54         1:26        21:29          1:22:46.9 
100   138 William NILAND            M 35-39     16       20:04          0:48        43:18         0:51        18:14          1:23:15.4 
101   90  Reem MANSOUR              F 35-39     4        17:06          1:53        46:42         2:17        17:34          1:25:31.7 
102   87  Michael GUTTER            M 18-24     7        17:36          0:39        50:15         0:42        16:40          1:25:52.9 
103   83  Loren OSBORN              F 35-39     5        17:37          2:06        45:54         3:36        17:12          1:26:25.1 
104   9   Craig GRABER              M 50-54     4        22:08          1:18        41:03         0:50        21:34          1:26:54.0 
105   52  Jeffrey RODRIGUEZ         M 25-29     13       20:16          1:06        42:56         0:42        22:24          1:27:24.7 
106   148 Jessica ORTIZ             F 25-29     3        18:51          1:13        46:09         0:38        20:45          1:27:34.9 
107   194 Chad BASCOMBE             M 30-34     23       14:37          1:11        56:46         0:45        14:35          1:27:53.2 
108   17  Rebecca MACANLIS-OTAESIRI F 40-44     1        21:38          1:14        43:57         0:36        21:25          1:28:48.8 
109   75  Melinda THALER            F 55-59     1        21:52          1:55        43:00         1:16        20:50          1:28:52.4 
110   180 Luis RODRIGUEZ            M 45-49     9        22:58          1:16        36:21         1:52        26:28          1:28:54.7 
111   163 Abraham LEBOWITZ          M 30-34     24       22:01          1:10        42:17         1:18        22:09          1:28:55.2 
112   33  George BROWN              M 55-59     3        21:03          1:47        42:26         1:55        21:46          1:28:57.0 
113   59  Ash-Leigh LUCERO          F 18-24     5        19:53          1:44        45:47         1:33        20:02          1:28:59.1 
114   60  William SOLTIS            M 45-49     10       22:27          0:26        44:09         1:45        21:32          1:30:19.6 
115   32  Lauren SHPALL-BROWN       F 50-54     2        21:06          1:50        47:21         0:55        19:41          1:30:52.7 
116   195 Hang Chung YAO            M 35-39     17       21:14          1:30        47:26         0:51        19:53          1:30:54.1 
117   18  Janis BORROTO             F 35-39     6        21:10          2:11        44:53         1:00        21:46          1:31:01.3 
118   116 Marcia KRAMER             F 35-39     7        20:10          1:22        48:36         1:07        20:37          1:31:52.4 
119   96  Roberto HOMAR             M 25-29     14       22:41          2:27        40:54         1:48        24:04          1:31:53.6 
120   94  Danielle BARGO            F 30-34     4        21:27          1:08        45:56         0:52        22:33          1:31:56.5 
121   125 Steven CASATELLI          M 45-49     11       22:30          1:06        47:48         1:13        23:03          1:35:39.8 
122   64  Kieran CUNNEEN            M 55-59     4        21:45          1:30        46:28         1:34        25:07          1:36:23.5 
123   189 Alexandre EBOLI           M 45-49     12       21:54          2:36        49:42         1:17        22:55          1:38:24.4 
124   188 Luiza EBOLI               F 18-24     6        21:55          2:35        49:44         1:15        22:55          1:38:24.4 
125   27  Kelly MARSHALL            F 25-29     4        21:57          2:21        51:33         2:08        20:31          1:38:29.2 
126   80  Jarely GALEAS             F 35-39     8        20:58          0:42        48:35         2:17        26:35          1:39:06.3 
127   44  Jeanne QUARTO             F 55-59     2        22:27          2:07        51:20         1:19        22:37          1:39:49.0 
128   101 Kim JESSOR                F 60-64     1        27:52          1:05        45:41         0:56        27:27          1:43:00.9 
129   176 Ali COLORIO               F 25-29     5        22:26          3:41        1:06:26       2:01        24:01          1:58:34.1 
      88  Matthew TONG                                   14:32                                                                         
      143 Donal HARNETT                                  14:00          0:35        36:59                                              


F 18-24
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sarah DAVIS      92  66             1:14:21.5 
2     Emma STEINER     158 76             1:16:48.3 
3     Leigh ANDERSON   55  81             1:17:55.4 
4     Alexa ALBRECHT   113 92             1:21:29.6 
5     Ash-Leigh LUCERO 59  113            1:28:59.1 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Paige NICKLESS 73  68             1:14:44.7 
2     Karon WALSH    14  70             1:15:39.0 
3     Jessica ORTIZ  148 106            1:27:34.9 
4     Kelly MARSHALL 27  125            1:38:29.2 
5     Ali COLORIO    176 129     F      1:58:34.1 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Maria SOENNERBORG 76  45             1:07:13.2 
2     Erica ROSEN       70  89             1:19:04.5 
3     Ruth WAJNBERG     68  90             1:19:14.3 
4     Danielle BARGO    94  120            1:31:56.5 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Genessa KEALOHA   183 57             1:10:53.0 
2     Kimberly CROWTHER 38  79             1:17:48.3 
3     Eugenia FURNEAUX  81  80             1:17:54.4 
4     Reem MANSOUR      90  101            1:25:31.7 
5     Loren OSBORN      83  103            1:26:25.1 


F 40-44
Place Name                      Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ========================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Rebecca MACANLIS-OTAESIRI 17  108            1:28:48.8 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Marcia LUNARDI   91  42             1:06:19.8 
2     Teresa KRASINSKI 51  53             1:09:21.3 
3     Melina MACKALL   54  63             1:12:23.1 
4     Christina BHAN   104 71             1:15:48.1 
5     Joanne ARON      119 75             1:16:04.2 


F 50-54
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Melissa HART        36  97             1:22:33.3 
2     Lauren SHPALL-BROWN 32  115            1:30:52.7 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Melinda THALER 75  109            1:28:52.4 
2     Jeanne QUARTO  44  127            1:39:49.0 


F 60-64
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kim JESSOR 101 128            1:43:00.9 


M 18-24
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Dipen RANA        98  24             1:01:56.9 
2     Aaron WALKER      186 32             1:03:57.5 
3     Laurence GONZALEZ 89  39             1:05:32.5 
4     Kevin SPREITZER   48  55             1:10:43.9 
5     Ronaldo BRRIOS    171 56             1:10:49.6 


M 25-29
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Justin RAYMOND  134 5              55:17.1   
2     Kwami KETOSUGBO 107 23             1:01:51.6 
3     Nicholas ALESSI 50  30             1:03:34.4 
4     Jason HARRIS    181 41             1:05:48.6 
5     Joseph DREWETT  20  52             1:09:13.1 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Nicolas MORALES   84  8              57:04.3   
2     Paul MC GINLEY    133 12             58:36.2   
3     Fletcher GREGORY  47  15             59:06.4   
4     Marek STEPNIOWSKI 153 19             1:00:05.5 
5     Matt TURNER       78  21             1:01:32.6 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Maiko DE ANDARA   161 7              56:47.4   
2     Charlie O'DONNELL 71  16             59:39.1   
3     Stephen JONES     151 17             59:43.3   
4     Dave FLEMING      150 25             1:02:20.9 
5     Ian ATKINSON      175 26             1:02:22.2 


M 40-44
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Seth BASHAM        53  13             58:37.6   
2     Kyler PETRIE       93  31             1:03:44.9 
3     Alejandro ENRIGUEZ 185 34             1:04:12.6 
4     Mark KELLY         178 60             1:11:26.0 


M 45-49
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Evan ROTH          99  6              55:58.5   
2     Leonardo BOBADILLA 24  10             58:14.2   
3     Mark CROWTHER      149 18             59:44.5   
4     Fabien CARRUZZO    135 27             1:02:24.8 
5     Neveo HARRISON     72  44             1:07:11.8 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Eric SUTHERLAND 141 4              53:59.3   
2     Philip MANIA    122 14             58:54.7   
3     Michael ANDONOV 109 48             1:07:58.2 
4     Craig GRABER    9   104            1:26:54.0 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Peter WILSON   121 9              57:12.7   
2     John BISHOP    168 77             1:17:13.5 
3     George BROWN   33  112            1:28:57.0 
4     Kieran CUNNEEN 64  122            1:36:23.5 


M 60-64
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alex BARON  162 33             1:04:04.9 
2     Cosme SALAS 172 37             1:04:42.2 


Top3 Female
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Theresa NIE     117 11             58:33.0   
2     Claire MCNAMARA 187 20             1:01:03.1 
3     Tania GUINSBERG 10  38             1:04:45.3 


Top3 Male
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Rahmin PAVLOVIC 177 1              52:11.3 
2     Henry O'KILL    192 2              52:22.1 
3     James KRIZAN    40  3              53:17.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.