Results For
Snowflake 5K Run/Walk - Nyack Community Ambulance Corps

Nyack, NY 10960
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     8666 Jamer Linares          M      Nyack             NY    US      0:17:57.3 0:17:57.3 5:47  20  72.3       1        M        
2     8677 Matthew McKenna        M      New York          NY    US      0:18:11.4 0:18:11.4 5:51  30  71.6       1        M 30-39  
3     8603 He Huang               M      Elmhurst          NY    US      0:18:29.0 0:18:29.0 5:57  34  71.4       2        M 30-39  
4     388  Peter Castro           M      New York          NY    US      0:18:50.8 0:18:50.8 6:04  41  73.2       1        M 40-49  
5     8784 Andrew Vaccaro         M      Tarrytown         NY    US      0:18:51.4 0:18:51.4 6:04  31  69.2       3        M 30-39  
6     240  Jay Duggan             M      Sleepy Hollow     NY    US      0:19:02.2 0:19:02.2 6:08  55  80.5       1        M        
7     3    John Altieri           M                                      0:19:08.2 0:19:08.2 6:10  37  70.1       4        M 30-39  
8     8790 Steve Whelan           M      Tarrytown         NY    US      0:19:33.6 0:19:33.6 6:18  51  76.0       1        M 50-59  
9     8693 Sheila Monaghan        F      Hoboken           NJ    US      0:19:42.7 0:19:42.7 6:21  34  75.3       1        F        
10    8732 Patrick Reimer         M      New York          NY    US      0:19:47.8 0:19:47.8 6:22  49  73.9       2        M 40-49  
11    431  Celesio Lejeno         M                                      0:19:48.5 0:19:48.5 6:23  31  65.9       5        M 30-39  
12    8673 Zachary Martin         M      Mantoloking       NJ    US      0:19:49.7 0:19:49.7 6:23  19  65.5       1        M 1-19   
13    1826 Patrick Daly           M      Pearl River       NY    US      0:19:51.8 0:19:51.8 6:24  17  65.9       2        M 1-19   
14    8586 Henry Heller           M      Mahwah            NJ    US      0:20:04.5 0:20:04.5 6:28  17  65.2       3        M 1-19   
15    236  Julie McElroy          F                                      0:20:12.0 0:20:12.0 6:30  48  80.0       1        F 40-49  
16    295  Jerry Dangler          M                                      0:20:15.7 0:20:15.7 6:31  16  65.4       4        M 1-19   
17    8667 Gail Machado           F      Yonkers           NY    US      0:20:28.1 0:20:28.1 6:35  28  72.1       1        F 20-29  
18    8718 Andrew Pearson         M      dumont            NJ    US      0:20:29.2 0:20:29.2 6:36  33  64.1       6        M 30-39  
19    258  Tim Cavalere           M                                      0:21:05.3 0:21:05.3 6:47  23  61.6       1        M 20-29  
20    286  Jim Dangler            M      Nyack             NY    US      0:21:06.9 0:21:06.9 6:48  46  67.8       3        M 40-49  
21    294  Jeffrey Dangler        M                                      0:21:07.0 0:21:07.0 6:48  16  62.7       5        M 1-19   
22    297  Brian Bader            M                                      0:21:13.8 0:21:13.8 6:50  35  62.5       7        M 30-39  
23    411  Daniel Cruz            M                                      0:21:21.3 0:21:21.3 6:52  37  62.8       8        M 30-39  
24    244  Kim Chalfin            F                                      0:21:24.2 0:21:24.2 6:53  45  73.4       2        F 40-49  
25    364  Priti Bhansali         F      Millersville      MD    US      0:21:26.3 0:21:26.3 6:54  40  70.7       3        F 40-49  
26    8767 Jeffrey Spencer        M      Millersville      MD    US      0:21:27.0 0:21:27.0 6:54  41  64.3       4        M 40-49  
27    362  Timothy Beach          M      Prospect          CT    US      0:21:28.9 0:21:28.9 6:55  55  71.4       2        M 50-59  
28    8786 Nathan Warrachart      M      Rhinebeck         NY    US      0:21:32.8 0:21:32.8 6:56  15  62.3       6        M 1-19   
29    1809 Michael Cusma          M      Yonkers           NY    US      0:21:38.1 0:21:38.1 6:58  26  60.0       2        M 20-29  
30    251  Robert Albanese        M                                      0:21:42.5 0:21:42.5 6:59  58  72.4       3        M 50-59  
31    8671 David Martin           M      Mantoloking       NJ    US      0:21:44.9 0:21:44.9 7:00  50  67.8       4        M 50-59  
32    8559 I. Fauber              F      Pelham            NY    US      0:21:47.9 0:21:47.9 7:01  10  79.7       1        F 1-19   
33    8560 Rob Fauber             M      Pelham            NY    US      0:21:48.5 0:21:48.5 7:01  45  65.2       5        M 40-49  
34    233  Paul Serra             M      Garnerville       NY    US      0:21:49.2 0:21:49.2 7:01  44  64.6       6        M 40-49  
35    8582 Carol Guzinski         F      Garnerville       NY    US      0:21:50.1 0:21:50.1 7:02  49  74.9       4        F 40-49  
36    241  Evan Bender            M      Tarrytown         NY    US      0:21:51.7 0:21:51.7 7:02  50  67.5       5        M 50-59  
37    8782 Armando Urbina         M      Roslyn            NY    US      0:21:54.2 0:21:54.2 7:03  38  61.7       9        M 30-39  
38    246  Matt Ammer             M                                      0:21:57.9 0:21:57.9 7:04  39  62.0       10       M 30-39  
39    8676 Rob Mccreanor          M      Sunnyside         NY    US      0:22:00.0 0:22:00.0 7:05  39  61.9       11       M 30-39  
40    8778 Jacob Toms             M      Elmer             NJ    US      0:22:09.5 0:22:09.5 7:08  36  60.2       12       M 30-39  
41    8654 Stan Kroder            M      Hartsdale         NY    US      0:22:17.3 0:22:17.3 7:10  50  66.2       6        M 50-59  
42    283  Diana Ceylan           F                                      0:22:21.1 0:22:21.1 7:12  47  71.6       5        F 40-49  
43    8570 L. Gildea              M      Pearl River       NY    US      0:22:22.5 0:22:22.5 7:12  12  64.4       7        M 1-19   
44    8746 Alexander Sallahian    M      Nanuet            NY    US      0:22:38.2 0:22:38.2 7:17  25  57.4       3        M 20-29  
45    425  Carolyn Oppenheim      F                                      0:22:45.9 0:22:45.9 7:20  46  69.6       6        F 40-49  
46    375  Melissa Bulloch        F      Floral Park       NY    US      0:22:49.0 0:22:49.0 7:21  39  66.1       1        F 30-39  
47    8440 Tony DeRobertis        M      Edgewater         NJ    US      0:22:52.0 0:22:52.0 7:22  28  56.8       4        M 20-29  
48    8    Gravity Goldberg       F                                      0:23:03.1 0:23:03.1 7:25  37  64.9       2        F 30-39  
49    8766 Karen Sorenson         F      Haledon           NJ    US      0:23:04.3 0:23:04.3 7:26  41  66.1       7        F 40-49  
50    8696 Brendan Montgomery     M      Woodside          NY    US      0:23:09.0 0:23:09.0 7:27  35  57.3       13       M 30-39  
51    8763 Katie Solesky          F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:23:14.2 0:23:14.2 7:29  20  63.5       2        F 20-29  
52    1816 Kevin Daly             M      Pearl River       NY    US      0:23:18.6 0:23:18.6 7:30  13  60.1       8        M 1-19   
53    8681 Paulo Meijer           M      Hartsdale         NY    US      0:23:24.6 0:23:24.6 7:32  17  55.9       9        M 1-19   
54    8724 JERRY QUIGLEY          M      Middletown        NY    US      0:23:26.3 0:23:26.3 7:33  58  67.1       7        M 50-59  
55    8761 Neil Smith             M      Chappaqua         NY    US      0:23:26.7 0:23:26.7 7:33  52  63.9       8        M 50-59  
56    8617 Jason Kalinowski       M      Nanuet            NY    US      0:23:27.2 0:23:27.2 7:33  47  61.5       7        M 40-49  
57    15   Michael Minunni        M                                      0:23:37.7 0:23:37.7 7:36  52  63.4       9        M 50-59  
58    1683 Chris Coughlin         M      Valley Cottage    NY    US      0:23:38.6 0:23:38.6 7:37  31  55.2       14       M 30-39  
59    8596 Alyssa Holland         F      New City          NY    US      0:23:41.8 0:23:41.8 7:38  39  63.7       3        F 30-39  
60    409  Wayne Rubin            M                                      0:23:43.5 0:23:43.5 7:38  65  70.2       1        M 60-69  
61    8752 Mike Seidenfrau        M      New City          NY    US      0:23:46.2 0:23:46.2 7:39  41  58.1       8        M 40-49  
62    426  Peter Oppenheim        M                                      0:23:50.6 0:23:50.6 7:40  49  61.4       9        M 40-49  
63    455  J. Zawadski            M                                      0:23:54.1 0:23:54.1 7:42  12  60.3       10       M 1-19   
64    8713 Thomas O'Meara         M      Pearl River       NY    US      0:23:54.9 0:23:54.9 7:42  48  60.8       10       M 40-49  
65    8734 Alister Renwick        M      wesley Hills      NY    US      0:23:58.9 0:23:58.9 7:43  58  65.5       10       M 50-59  
66    262  Emily Donovan          F                                      0:24:04.0 0:24:04.0 7:45  39  62.7       4        F 30-39  
67    460  Ellen Cataldo          F                                      0:24:07.3 0:24:07.3 7:46  34  61.5       5        F 30-39  
68    359  L. Arciniegas          F      New City          NY    US      0:24:08.0 0:24:08.0 7:46  9   74.3       2        F 1-19   
69    358  Howard Arciniegas      M      New City          NY    US      0:24:08.1 0:24:08.1 7:46  43  58.0       11       M 40-49  
70    8743 Anna Rudawski          F      Brooklyn          NY    US      0:24:28.9 0:24:28.9 7:53  29  60.3       3        F 20-29  
71    8660 Laurie Lenkel          F      Chevy Chase       MD    US      0:24:40.7 0:24:40.7 7:57  51  67.7       1        F        
72    8683 Denis Michalak         M      Garnerville       NY    US      0:24:50.1 0:24:50.1 8:00  22  52.3       5        M 20-29  
73    287  Yves Charles           M                                      0:24:51.1 0:24:51.1 8:00  37  54.0       15       M 30-39  
74    8600 James Hostomsky        M      Thiells           NY    US      0:24:59.1 0:24:59.1 8:03  56  61.8       11       M 50-59  
75    8602 Victoria Hostomsky     F      Thiells           NY    US      0:24:59.3 0:24:59.3 8:03  21  59.1       4        F 20-29  
76    419  Marty Hemsley          M                                      0:24:59.7 0:24:59.7 8:03  53  60.4       12       M 50-59  
77    8799 Tom Zito               M      New City          NY    US      0:25:08.7 0:25:08.7 8:06  48  57.8       12       M 40-49  
78    8572 Ken Goldberg           M      Dobbs Ferry       NY    US      0:25:15.2 0:25:15.2 8:08  55  60.7       13       M 50-59  
79    1682 Carissa Coslit         F      new city          NY    US      0:25:20.4 0:25:20.4 8:09  31  58.3       6        F 30-39  
80    8574 Lisa Goodkin           F      Briarcliff Manor  NY    US      0:25:21.8 0:25:21.8 8:10  45  62.0       8        F 40-49  
81    8716 Craig Parsons          M      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:25:22.2 0:25:22.2 8:10  56  60.9       14       M 50-59  
83    415  I. Graber              M                                      0:25:25.6 0:25:25.6 8:11  10  61.1       11       M 1-19   
84    8783 Simon Urena            M      Haverstraw        NY    US      0:25:28.0 0:25:28.0 8:12  48  57.1       13       M 40-49  
85    8595 Brandan Hogan          M      Norwood           NJ    US      0:25:34.8 0:25:34.8 8:14  30  50.9       16       M 30-39  
86    8594 Alan Ho                M      Scarsdale         NY    US      0:25:35.8 0:25:35.8 8:14  42  54.3       14       M 40-49  
87    8706 John Naughton          M      West Nyack        NY    US      0:25:37.2 0:25:37.2 8:15  46  55.9       15       M 40-49  
88    454  Jeff Zawadski          M                                      0:25:38.2 0:25:38.2 8:15  50  57.5       15       M 50-59  
89    458  Katelyn Garvey         F                                      0:25:41.7 0:25:41.7 8:16  22  57.5       5        F 20-29  
90    433  Julie Dudack           F                                      0:25:41.9 0:25:41.9 8:16  26  57.5       6        F 20-29  
91    383  David Carlucci         M      New City          NY    US      0:25:43.5 0:25:43.5 8:17  34  51.3       17       M 30-39  
92    369  Genevieve Brehl        F      Chicago           IL    US      0:25:44.6 0:25:44.6 8:17  27  57.4       7        F 20-29  
93    272  M. Chalfin             F                                      0:25:52.0 0:25:52.0 8:20  11  65.3       3        F 1-19   
94    384  William Carpenter      M      Stony Point       NY    US      0:25:58.3 0:25:58.3 8:22  57  60.0       16       M 50-59  
95    1819 Matthew Daly           M      Pearl River       NY    US      0:26:01.1 0:26:01.1 8:22  47  55.4       16       M 40-49  
96    1865 David DeJoy            M      Bardonia          NY    US      0:26:01.4 0:26:01.4 8:23  47  55.4       17       M 40-49  
97    257  Natalia Maldonado      F                                      0:26:01.5 0:26:01.5 8:23  36  57.3       7        F 30-39  
98    406  Martin Nowak Jr        M                                      0:26:04.3 0:26:04.3 8:23  53  57.9       17       M 50-59  
99    8770 Martina Taaffe         F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:26:06.3 0:26:06.3 8:24  44  59.7       9        F 40-49  
100   8592 Kate Hetman            F      Haverstraw        NY    US      0:26:07.0 0:26:07.0 8:24  37  57.3       8        F 30-39  
101   413  Kristine BaSTONE       F                                      0:26:07.1 0:26:07.1 8:24  33  56.7       9        F 30-39  
102   8568 Jerome Fowler II       M      New Milford       NJ    US      0:26:20.1 0:26:20.1 8:29  51  56.5       18       M 50-59  
103   293  Angela Medalla         F                                      0:26:27.0 0:26:27.0 8:31  51  63.1       1        F 50-59  
105   417  Lisa Brevogel          F                                      0:26:32.4 0:26:32.4 8:33  25  55.6       8        F 20-29  
106   348  Ryan Almond            M      Congers           NY    US      0:26:39.0 0:26:39.0 8:35  13  52.6       12       M 1-19   
107   8740 Bianey Rodriguez       F      Middle Village    NY    US      0:26:41.7 0:26:41.7 8:36  36  55.8       10       F 30-39  
108   416  P. Graber              M                                      0:26:42.0 0:26:42.0 8:36  9   60.9       13       M 1-19   
109   292  Heather Connor         F                                      0:26:42.9 0:26:42.9 8:36  40  56.8       10       F 40-49  
110   8669 Jamie Manning          F      New City          NY    US      0:26:43.1 0:26:43.1 8:36  46  59.3       11       F 40-49  
111   357  F. Arciniegas          F      New City          NY    US      0:26:46.1 0:26:46.1 8:37  12  61.6       4        F 1-19   
112   281  Suzanne Veraja         F                                      0:26:46.9 0:26:46.9 8:37  44  58.2       12       F 40-49  
113   396  David Chen             M      Bayside           NY    US      0:26:47.5 0:26:47.5 8:37  33  49.0       18       M 30-39  
114   16   Ken Kinsley            M      Pearl River       NY    US      0:26:49.9 0:26:49.9 8:38  55  57.1       19       M 50-59  
115   8649 Teresa Kenny           F      West Nyack        NY    US      0:27:02.5 0:27:02.5 8:42  50  61.1       2        F 50-59  
116   393  Orin Chait             M      North Bergen      NJ    US      0:27:14.9 0:27:14.9 8:46  36  48.9       19       M 30-39  
117   353  M. Alves               M      Tappan            NY    US      0:27:21.9 0:27:21.9 8:48  11  54.5       14       M 1-19   
118   8688 Matthew Michaluk       M      Nyack             NY    US      0:27:22.9 0:27:22.9 8:49  41  50.4       18       M 40-49  
119   289  Sabrina Greco          F                                      0:27:30.8 0:27:30.8 8:51  45  57.1       13       F 40-49  
120   8597 Gary Holland           M      New City          NY    US      0:27:35.5 0:27:35.5 8:53  40  49.7       19       M 40-49  
121   8598 M. Holland             F      New City          NY    US      0:27:35.7 0:27:35.7 8:53  8   67.3       5        F 1-19   
122   270  C. Chalfin             M                                      0:27:36.2 0:27:36.2 8:53  9   58.9       15       M 1-19   
124   282  Andrew Chalfin         M                                      0:27:39.7 0:27:39.7 8:54  45  51.4       20       M 40-49  
125   421  Hiriam Cruz            M                                      0:27:39.9 0:27:39.9 8:54  38  48.9       20       M 30-39  
126   8785 Mary Vota              F      New City          NY    US      0:27:41.9 0:27:41.9 8:55  44  56.3       14       F 40-49  
127   8578 Tanisha Gurley         F      Pomona            NY    US      0:27:42.0 0:27:42.0 8:55  38  54.2       11       F 30-39  
128   8608 Michele Irizarry       F      Ossining          NY    US      0:27:45.0 0:27:45.0 8:56  41  55.0       15       F 40-49  
129   8562 David Feibusch         M      White Plains      NY    US      0:27:47.6 0:27:47.6 8:57  49  52.7       21       M 40-49  
130   371  Rebecca Brehl          F      Washington        DC    US      0:27:51.6 0:27:51.6 8:58  28  53.0       9        F 20-29  
131   352  Lisa Alves             F      Tappan            NY    US      0:27:52.7 0:27:52.7 8:58  44  55.9       16       F 40-49  
132   8571 Amy Goldberg           F      Boston            MA    US      0:27:56.3 0:27:56.3 9:00  27  52.9       10       F 20-29  
133   8750 Jeffrey Schoenfeld     M      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:27:57.7 0:27:57.7 9:00  53  54.0       20       M 50-59  
134   23   C. Massaro             M      Palisades         NY    US      0:27:59.9 0:27:59.9 9:01  11  53.3       16       M 1-19   
135   8684 Joe Michalak           M      Garnerville       NY    US      0:28:03.9 0:28:03.9 9:02  54  54.2       21       M 50-59  
136   8680 Ger Jan Meijer         M      Hartsdale         NY    US      0:28:04.5 0:28:04.5 9:02  52  53.4       22       M 50-59  
137   234  Taryn Brechbiel        F                                      0:28:09.3 0:28:09.3 9:04  30  52.4       12       F 30-39  
138   154  T. Michello            M                                      0:28:10.7 0:28:10.7 9:04  8   60.9       17       M 1-19   
139   172  Laura Michello         F                                      0:28:10.9 0:28:10.9 9:04  39  53.5       13       F 30-39  
140   341  Bethanie Abma          F      Metuchen          NJ    US      0:28:11.5 0:28:11.5 9:04  35  52.7       14       F 30-39  
141   394  K. Chebishev           F      Boonton           NJ    US      0:28:11.6 0:28:11.6 9:04  8   65.9       6        F 1-19   
142   8647 William Kennedy        M      New City          NY    US      0:28:15.5 0:28:15.5 9:06  47  51.0       22       M 40-49  
143   8648 Laurence Kenny         M      West Nyack        NY    US      0:28:16.8 0:28:16.8 9:06  52  53.0       23       M 50-59  
144   228  Karen Massaro          F      Palasades         NY    US      0:28:17.0 0:28:17.0 9:06  45  55.6       17       F 40-49  
145   8796 Laurel Zabel           F      Hartsdale         NY    US      0:28:17.3 0:28:17.3 9:06  47  56.6       18       F 40-49  
146   355  S. Alves               M      Tappan            NY    US      0:28:20.1 0:28:20.1 9:07  9   57.4       18       M 1-19   
147   8662 Sabrina Leoce          F      New City          NY    US      0:28:23.1 0:28:23.1 9:08  14  55.6       7        F 1-19   
148   354  Rob Alves              M      Tappan            NY    US      0:28:25.2 0:28:25.2 9:09  45  50.0       23       M 40-49  
149   1891 Eileen DeLucia         F      Scarsdale         NY    US      0:28:31.5 0:28:31.5 9:11  34  52.0       15       F 30-39  
150   8651 Leslie Kogan           F      Nanuet            NY    US      0:28:34.4 0:28:34.4 9:12  38  52.6       16       F 30-39  
151   8762 Thomas Smith           M      Nyack             NY    US      0:28:36.4 0:28:36.4 9:12  48  50.8       24       M 40-49  
152   8576 Lindsay Gross          F      Jersey City       NJ    US      0:28:37.9 0:28:37.9 9:13  34  51.8       17       F 30-39  
153   1892 James DeLucia          M      Scarsdale         NY    US      0:28:40.1 0:28:40.1 9:14  33  45.8       21       M 30-39  
154   8573 Alan Goodkin           M      Briarcliff Manor  NY    US      0:28:41.5 0:28:41.5 9:14  51  51.8       24       M 50-59  
155   8717 Jesse Parsons          M      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:28:42.2 0:28:42.2 9:14  17  45.6       19       M 1-19   
156   380  Helen Carbin           F      Bardonia          NY    US      0:28:44.7 0:28:44.7 9:15  46  55.1       19       F 40-49  
157   8760 Katie Smith            F      Chappaqua         NY    US      0:28:45.8 0:28:45.8 9:15  20  51.3       11       F 20-29  
158   8610 Glenn Jacobs           M      Englewood         NJ    US      0:28:47.8 0:28:47.8 9:16  67  58.9       2        M 60-69  
159   8687 Beth Michaluk          F      Nyack             NY    US      0:28:49.8 0:28:49.8 9:17  40  52.6       20       F 40-49  
160   8694 Tara Monaghan          F      New York          NY    US      0:28:51.8 0:28:51.8 9:17  31  51.2       18       F 30-39  
161   8753 Brendan Shay           M      White Marsh       MD    US      0:28:52.3 0:28:52.3 9:18  40  47.5       25       M 40-49  
162   252  Katie Albanese         F                                      0:28:56.6 0:28:56.6 9:19  24  51.0       12       F 20-29  
163   345  Alec Almond            M      Congers           NY    US      0:28:59.0 0:28:59.0 9:20  42  48.0       26       M 40-49  
164   8555 Gary Driessen          M      Charlotte         NC    US      0:29:00.0 0:29:00.0 9:20  38  46.6       22       M 30-39  
166   376  Daniel Burke           M      West Nyack        NY    US      0:29:10.6 0:29:10.6 9:23  47  49.4       27       M 40-49  
167   8789 James West             M      Yonkers           NY    US      0:29:14.0 0:29:14.0 9:25  49  50.1       28       M 40-49  
168   8561 A. Fearon              M      Hackensack        NJ    US      0:29:16.4 0:29:16.4 9:25  12  49.2       20       M 1-19   
169   8788 Stephanie Hitchcox     F      Nanuet            NY    US      0:29:18.4 0:29:18.4 9:26  29  50.4       13       F 20-29  
170   8588 Nancy Heller           F      Mahwah            NJ    US      0:29:19.1 0:29:19.1 9:26  51  57.0       3        F 50-59  
171   8601 RoseMarie Hostomsky    F      Thiells           NY    US      0:29:27.0 0:29:27.0 9:29  52  57.3       4        F 50-59  
172   1774 Romeo Cunanan          M      Valley Stream     NY    US      0:29:27.8 0:29:27.8 9:29  28  44.1       6        M 20-29  
173   8771 Roxanne Tan            F      Woodside          NY    US      0:29:27.9 0:29:27.9 9:29  28  50.1       14       F 20-29  
174   8679 Mary McMorrow          F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:29:29.7 0:29:29.7 9:30  52  57.2       5        F 50-59  
175   227  Kelly Massaro          F      Palisades         NY    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:31.4 9:30  48  54.8       21       F 40-49  
176   391  Michael Cavanaugh      M      Briarcliff Manor  NY    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:31.4 9:30  55  51.9       25       M 50-59  
177   97   Jack Massaro           M      Palasades         NY    US      0:29:31.6 0:29:31.6 9:30  13  47.5       21       M 1-19   
178   8764 Marc Soloff            M      Valley Cottage    NY    US      0:29:34.2 0:29:34.2 9:31  40  46.4       29       M 40-49  
179   346  J. Almond              M      Congers           NY    US      0:29:34.9 0:29:34.9 9:31  11  50.4       22       M 1-19   
180   8556 Colleen Dudek          F      NanuetNanuet      NY    US      0:29:36.6 0:29:36.6 9:32  41  51.5       22       F 40-49  
181   230  John Massaro           M      West Nyack                      0:29:48.1 0:29:48.1 9:36  45  47.7       30       M 40-49  
182   8589 Thomas Heller          M      Mahwah            NJ    US      0:29:50.2 0:29:50.2 9:36  51  49.8       26       M 50-59  
183   8758 Normalee Sirota        F      New City          NY    US      0:29:53.2 0:29:53.2 9:37  42  51.4       23       F 40-49  
184   378  C. Carbin              F      Bardonia          NY    US      0:30:03.3 0:30:03.3 9:40  12  54.8       8        F 1-19   
185   8748 Heather Schaefer       F      Dover             NJ    US      0:30:04.8 0:30:04.8 9:41  45  52.2       24       F 40-49  
186   8658 Kevin Leddy            M      Scarsdale         NY    US      0:30:08.3 0:30:08.3 9:42  53  50.1       27       M 50-59  
187   8689 Meredith Michaluk      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:17.3 0:30:17.3 9:45  37  49.4       20       F 30-39  
188   8781 Pamela Tumminello      F      White Plains      NY    US      0:30:22.1 0:30:22.1 9:46  36  49.1       21       F 30-39  
189   8659 Tara Leddy             F      Scarsdale         NY    US      0:30:30.1 0:30:30.1 9:49  43  50.7       25       F 40-49  
190   8798 Danica Zielinski       F      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:34.3 0:30:34.3 9:50  23  48.3       15       F 20-29  
191   8697 Christyn Moore         F      Nanuet            NY    US      0:30:35.4 0:30:35.4 9:51  13  52.7       9        F 1-19   
192   8793 Mary Ellen White       F      Stony Point       NY    US      0:30:37.9 0:30:37.9 9:52  51  54.5       6        F 50-59  
193   8675 Amanda Masterson       F      Parsippany        NJ    US      0:30:43.1 0:30:43.1 9:53  24  48.1       16       F 20-29  
194   392  Tess Cavanaugh         F      Briarcliff Manor  NY    US      0:30:48.4 0:30:48.4 9:55  20  47.9       17       F 20-29  
195   390  Meredith Cavanaugh     F      Briarcliff Manor  NY    US      0:30:49.6 0:30:49.6 9:55  27  47.9       18       F 20-29  
196   299  Jessica Albala         F                                      0:30:51.8 0:30:51.8 9:56  25  47.8       19       F 20-29  
197   8728 Nelson Ramirez         M      Mahwah            NJ    US      0:30:54.9 0:30:54.9 9:57  67  54.8       3        M 60-69  
198   8615 Dianna Juechter        F      Nyack             NY    US      0:30:55.7 0:30:55.7 9:57  15  50.2       10       F 1-19   
199   456  J. Zawadski            F                                      0:31:00.6 0:31:00.6 9:59  8   59.9       11       F 1-19   
200   8757 John Singer            M      Suffern           NY    US      0:31:01.1 0:31:01.1 9:59  75  60.4       1        M 70-99  
201   379  Emma Carbin            F      Bardonia          NY    US      0:31:01.3 0:31:01.3 9:59  14  50.9       12       F 1-19   
202   8742 Pauline Roteta         F      Staten Island     NY    US      0:31:08.2 0:31:08.2 10:01 25  47.4       20       F 20-29  
203   8565 Marissa Filor          F      Valley Cottage    NY    US      0:31:14.7 0:31:14.7 10:03 25  47.3       21       F 20-29  
204   8733 Kathleen Renc          F      Garnerville       NY    US      0:31:14.8 0:31:14.8 10:03 56  56.6       7        F 50-59  
205   8691 Stephen Miller         M      Closter           NJ    US      0:31:22.6 0:31:22.6 10:06 49  46.6       31       M 40-49  
206   423  Enilda Indyk           F                                      0:31:22.7 0:31:22.7 10:06 71  68.2       1        F 70-99  
207   256  Marc Leffler           M                                      0:31:27.5 0:31:27.5 10:08 59  50.3       28       M 50-59  
208   414  Grethen Vennely-Graber F                                      0:31:27.6 0:31:27.6 10:08 43  49.2       26       F 40-49  
209   463  Karen Jansen           F                                      0:31:31.5 0:31:31.5 10:09 34  47.1       22       F 30-39  
210   8442 Meghan Diani           F      Bronx             NY    US      0:31:32.0 0:31:32.0 10:09 36  47.3       23       F 30-39  
211   453  Georgie Kraft          F                                      0:31:32.5 0:31:32.5 10:09 48  51.3       27       F 40-49  
212   8657 F. Lazerus             F      Valley Cottage    NY    US      0:31:32.9 0:31:32.9 10:09 10  55.1       13       F 1-19   
213   397  Gail Cirlin-Lazerus    F      Valley Cottage    NY    US      0:31:32.9 0:31:32.9 10:09 40  48.1       28       F 40-49  
214   462  Jimmy Rohriy           M                                      0:31:33.3 0:31:33.3 10:09 60  50.6       4        M 60-69  
215   226  Craig Cooperman        M      Orangeburg                      0:31:43.5 0:31:43.5 10:13 47  45.4       32       M 40-49  
216   8787 Joannie Wei            F      Oak Park          IL    US      0:31:43.7 0:31:43.7 10:13 40  47.8       29       F 40-49  
217   8772 Kevin Tao              M      Oakland           CA    US      0:31:43.7 0:31:43.7 10:13 36  42.0       23       M 30-39  
218   8652 Jonathan Krance        M      Valley Cottage    NY    US      0:31:51.8 0:31:51.8 10:15 37  42.1       24       M 30-39  
219   8722 M. Prisco              M      Blauvelt          NY    US      0:31:53.6 0:31:53.6 10:16 10  48.7       23       M 1-19   
220   247  Anmarie Colwell        F      Closter           NJ    US      0:31:55.2 0:31:55.2 10:16 44  48.8       30       F 40-49  
221   367  Charles Bowen          M      Chester           NY    US      0:31:58.3 0:31:58.3 10:17 58  49.2       29       M 50-59  
222   1714 Johnny Cruz            M      Hillsdale         NJ    US      0:31:58.8 0:31:58.8 10:18 30  40.7       25       M 30-39  
223   10   Diane Minunni          F                                      0:32:15.4 0:32:15.4 10:23 51  51.8       8        F 50-59  
224   239  Ivan Guerra            M                                      0:32:18.4 0:32:18.4 10:24 53  46.7       30       M 50-59  
225   412  Brigid Mckenna         F                                      0:32:19.3 0:32:19.3 10:24 43  47.9       31       F 40-49  
226   8557 Paula Eberhart         F      Staten Island     NY    US      0:32:19.9 0:32:19.9 10:24 59  56.7       9        F 50-59  
227   8609 Craig Jacob            M      Bronx             NY    US      0:32:20.7 0:32:20.7 10:25 35  41.0       26       M 30-39  
228   8780 David Torres           M      Nyack             NY    US      0:32:30.8 0:32:30.8 10:28 25  39.9       7        M 20-29  
229   8707 Abby Nehlsen           F      Nyack             NY    US      0:32:31.1 0:32:31.1 10:28 26  45.4       22       F 20-29  
230   342  Jillian Agnello        F      norwood           NJ    US      0:32:33.6 0:32:33.6 10:29 27  45.4       23       F 20-29  
231   343  Melissa Agnello        F      Valley Village    CA    US      0:32:37.3 0:32:37.3 10:30 29  45.3       24       F 20-29  
232   8587 Margaret Heller        F      Mahwah            NJ    US      0:32:49.0 0:32:49.0 10:34 20  45.0       25       F 20-29  
233   370  Julia Brehl            F      New City          NY    US      0:32:49.6 0:32:49.6 10:34 22  45.0       26       F 20-29  
234   8795 Barbara Young          F      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      0:32:53.8 0:32:53.8 10:35 28  44.9       27       F 20-29  
235   8477 Kevin Dolorico         M      New York          NY    US      0:32:53.8 0:32:53.8 10:35 41  41.9       33       M 40-49  
237   432  Doug Jobson            M                                      0:32:57.9 0:32:57.9 10:37 49  44.4       34       M 40-49  
238   8749 Eric Schatz            M      Piermont          NY    US      0:33:07.3 0:33:07.3 10:40 53  45.6       31       M 50-59  
239   8739 Robert Rivera          M      West Nyack        NY    US      0:33:08.3 0:33:08.3 10:40 45  42.9       35       M 40-49  
240   8759 Stephanie Small        F      New City          NY    US      0:33:15.1 0:33:15.1 10:42 46  47.7       32       F 40-49  
241   410  Gabe Jersey            M                                      0:33:18.0 0:33:18.0 10:43 13  42.1       24       M 1-19   
242   8695 Peter Monroe           M      Nanuet            NY    US      0:33:20.1 0:33:20.1 10:44 53  45.3       32       M 50-59  
243   372  Peggy Brennan          F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:33:23.3 0:33:23.3 10:45 57  53.6       10       F 50-59  
244   8646 Rosemarie Kearney      F      Garnerville       NY    US      0:33:23.4 0:33:23.4 10:45 40  45.4       33       F 40-49  
245   269  Gina Carbone           F                                      0:33:33.5 0:33:33.5 10:48 43  46.1       34       F 40-49  
246   8744 Aileen Runne           F      Suffern           NY    US      0:33:39.1 0:33:39.1 10:50 26  43.9       28       F 20-29  
247   457  Kevin Jersey           M                                      0:33:39.4 0:33:39.4 10:50 47  42.8       36       M 40-49  
248   365  Sylvia Blaustein       F      Nyack             NY    US      0:33:45.4 0:33:45.4 10:52 62  56.3       1        F 60-69  
249   8768 Renee Stala            F      Nanuet            NY    US      0:33:51.1 0:33:51.1 10:54 62  56.1       2        F 60-69  
250   8580 Mayela Gutierrez       F      Garza Garcia      NLE   MX      0:33:59.2 0:33:59.2 10:56 31  43.4       24       F 30-39  
251   8567 Shannon Fowler         F      New Milford       NJ    US      0:33:59.6 0:33:59.6 10:56 15  45.6       14       F 1-19   
252   8709 Donald Noynay          M      Valley Stream     NY    US      0:34:12.9 0:34:12.9 11:01 27  37.9       8        M 20-29  
253   8776 Camille Tipon          F      Valley Stream     NY    US      0:34:13.2 0:34:13.2 11:01 26  43.2       29       F 20-29  
254   382  Shean Carbin           M      Yonkers           NY    US      0:34:14.7 0:34:14.7 11:01 34  38.5       27       M 30-39  
255   1650 William Conklin III    M      Valley Cottage    NY    US      0:34:22.4 0:34:22.4 11:04 20  37.8       9        M 20-29  
256   8775 Janine Thomson         F      White Plains      NY    US      0:34:26.8 0:34:26.8 11:05 48  46.9       35       F 40-49  
257   1773 Stephanie Cummins      F      Nyack             NY    US      0:34:33.8 0:34:33.8 11:07 55  50.5       11       F 50-59  
258   263  Mary Angetti           F                                      0:34:34.4 0:34:34.4 11:08 59  53.0       12       F 50-59  
259   464  D. Pancer              F                                      0:34:40.0 0:34:40.0 11:09 11  48.8       15       F 1-19   
260   254  Sarah Bultino          F      Midlank Park      NYK   GB      0:34:43.8 0:34:43.8 11:11 37  43.1       25       F 30-39  
261   1848 Sarah Davidson         F      West Islip        NY    US      0:34:44.7 0:34:44.7 11:11 34  42.7       26       F 30-39  
262   8583 AnneMarie Hahnenfeld   F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:34:46.8 0:34:46.8 11:12 20  42.5       30       F 20-29  
263   8711 Sheila O'Brien         F      Nanuet            NY    US      0:34:48.4 0:34:48.4 11:12 50  47.5       13       F 50-59  
264   399  Diane Cobb             F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:34:48.4 0:34:48.4 11:12 62  54.6       3        F 60-69  
265   8704 Toni Ann Mulligan      F      Stony Point       NY    US      0:34:56.1 0:34:56.1 11:15 33  42.4       27       F 30-39  
266   8703 Kurt Mulligan          M      Stony Point       NY    US      0:34:56.2 0:34:56.2 11:15 31  37.4       28       M 30-39  
267   8655 Nora Kurtz             F      Brooklyn          NY    US      0:34:59.4 0:34:59.4 11:16 28  42.2       31       F 20-29  
268   8725 Andrea Radigan         F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:35:00.6 0:35:00.6 11:16 60  52.9       4        F 60-69  
269   8779 Jennifer Toro          F      long island city  NY    US      0:35:00.7 0:35:00.7 11:16 29  42.2       32       F 20-29  
270   377  Robin Cambria          F      Thornwood         NY    US      0:35:03.1 0:35:03.1 11:17 56  50.4       14       F 50-59  
271   8663 Tyler Leoce            M      New City          NY    US      0:35:05.4 0:35:05.4 11:18 16  37.8       25       M 1-19   
272   279  Patty Cardullo         F      New City          NY    US      0:35:05.9 0:35:05.9 11:18 43  44.1       36       F 40-49  
273   232  Mary Scanlon           F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:35:06.9 0:35:06.9 11:18 51  47.6       15       F 50-59  
274   8731 Carmel Reilly          F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:35:07.0 0:35:07.0 11:18 50  47.0       16       F 50-59  
275   347  Michael Almond         M      Suffern           NY    US      0:35:11.2 0:35:11.2 11:20 68  48.6       5        M 60-69  
276   288  Carissa Borton         M                                      0:35:16.1 0:35:16.1 11:21 28  36.8       10       M 20-29  
277   243  Eileen Roteta          F                                      0:35:46.5 0:35:46.5 11:31 22  41.3       33       F 20-29  
278   8604 Gary Hughes            M      New City          NY    US      0:35:53.0 0:35:53.0 11:33 47  40.2       37       M 40-49  
279   8605 Lauryn Hughes          F      New City          NY    US      0:35:53.1 0:35:53.1 11:33 15  43.2       16       F 1-19   
280   373  Patrick Bubb           M      Nanuet            NY    US      0:35:54.6 0:35:54.6 11:33 47  40.1       38       M 40-49  
281   8569 Gabriel Gambino        M      Carmel            NY    US      0:36:01.3 0:36:01.3 11:36 24  36.0       11       M 20-29  
282   8575 Danielle Graham        F      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:36:01.3 0:36:01.3 11:36 28  41.0       34       F 20-29  
283   429  Lisa Zwerling          F                                      0:36:01.4 0:36:01.4 11:36 48  44.9       37       F 40-49  
284   368  Toni Bracconeri        F      Pomona            NY    US      0:36:02.7 0:36:02.7 11:36 54  47.9       17       F 50-59  
285   18   Doug Piller            M                                      0:36:02.7 0:36:02.7 11:36 38  37.5       29       M 30-39  
286   8566 Erin Fowler            F      New Milford       NJ    US      0:36:05.8 0:36:05.8 11:37 13  44.6       17       F 1-19   
287   356  A. Arciniegas          F      New City          NY    US      0:36:24.5 0:36:24.5 11:43 6   55.3       18       F 1-19   
288   8712 Mary O'Meara           F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:36:28.5 0:36:28.5 11:44 50  45.3       18       F 50-59  
289   8653 Shira Krance           F      Valley Cottage    NY    US      0:36:36.6 0:36:36.6 11:47 36  40.7       28       F 30-39  
290   1847 Kathleen Dapolito      F      Stony Point       NY    US      0:36:55.3 0:36:55.3 11:53 55  47.3       19       F 50-59  
291   8721 Marco Prisco           M      Blauvelt          NY    US      0:37:11.5 0:37:11.5 11:58 44  37.9       39       M 40-49  
292   8723 N. Prisco              M      Blauvelt          NY    US      0:37:11.6 0:37:11.6 11:58 8   46.2       26       M 1-19   
293   261  Allison Cavalere       F                                      0:37:12.8 0:37:12.8 11:59 23  39.7       35       F 20-29  
294   274  Liz Heneghan           F                                      0:37:17.8 0:37:17.8 12:00 50  44.3       20       F 50-59  
295   8584 John Hahnenfeld        M      Nanuet            NY    US      0:37:17.9 0:37:17.9 12:00 51  39.9       33       M 50-59  
296   1810 Michelle Dallaris      F      Hicksville        NY    US      0:37:28.1 0:37:28.1 12:04 45  41.9       38       F 40-49  
297   8554 Heather Dorsey         F      Selkirk           NY    US      0:37:42.5 0:37:42.5 12:08 36  39.5       29       F 30-39  
298   389  Diane Cavanaugh        F      Briarcliff Manor  NY    US      0:38:14.0 0:38:14.0 12:18 59  47.9       21       F 50-59  
299   8593 David Hitchcox         M      Nanuet            NY    US      0:38:17.4 0:38:17.4 12:19 32  34.2       30       M 30-39  
300   8678 Erin McMorrow          F      Bronx             NY    US      0:38:36.0 0:38:36.0 12:25 32  38.3       30       F 30-39  
301   422  Laurie Mair            F                                      0:38:37.8 0:38:37.8 12:26 40  39.3       39       F 40-49  
302   420  N. Mair                M                                      0:38:38.0 0:38:38.0 12:26 8   44.4       27       M 1-19   
303   430  Carla Ayala            F                                      0:38:38.9 0:38:38.9 12:26 32  38.3       31       F 30-39  
304   8611 John Janczy            M      Hyde Park         NY    US      0:38:42.2 0:38:42.2 12:27 30  33.6       31       M 30-39  
305   1895 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:39:08.0 0:39:08.0 12:36 44  39.8       40       F 40-49  
306   8436 Patrick Dennis         M      Ossining          NY    US      0:39:08.0 0:39:08.0 12:36 52  38.3       34       M 50-59  
307   8741 Leslie Roteta          F      Nashville         TN    US      0:39:46.9 0:39:46.9 12:48 27  37.1       36       F 20-29  
308   381  Jim Carbin             M      Bardonia          NY    US      0:40:07.6 0:40:07.6 12:55 48  36.2       40       M 40-49  
309   344  Valerie Agnello        F      Totowa            NJ    US      0:40:15.2 0:40:15.2 12:57 55  43.4       22       F 50-59  
310   8794 Ellen Woods            F      Orangeburg        NY    US      0:40:22.7 0:40:22.7 13:00 50  40.9       23       F 50-59  
311   1607 J. Coleman             M      New City          NY    US      0:40:23.8 0:40:23.8 13:00 10  38.5       28       M 1-19   
312   300  Jeremy Griffel         M                                      0:40:26.5 0:40:26.5 13:01 28  32.1       12       M 20-29  
313   1622 P. Coleman             F      New City          NY    US      0:40:31.5 0:40:31.5 13:03 11  41.7       19       F 1-19   
314   8579 Anasofia Gutierrez     F      Garza Garcia      NLE   MX      0:40:40.5 0:40:40.5 13:06 18  36.5       20       F 1-19   
315   1603 Amy Coleman            F      New City          NY    US      0:40:42.1 0:40:42.1 13:06 42  37.7       41       F 40-49  
316   408  Joseph Scully          M                                      0:41:01.6 0:41:01.6 13:12 13  34.2       29       M 1-19   
317   407  Kathleen Daily         F                                      0:41:02.9 0:41:02.9 13:13 54  42.1       24       F 50-59  
318   8656 Joan Lagomarsino       F      Ramsey            NJ    US      0:41:06.4 0:41:06.4 13:14 58  44.0       25       F 50-59  
319   8745 Caitlin Runne-Janczy   F      Hyde Park         NY    US      0:41:19.5 0:41:19.5 13:18 28  35.7       37       F 20-29  
320   8616 Susan Juechter         F      Nyack             NY    US      0:41:21.5 0:41:21.5 13:19 55  42.2       26       F 50-59  
321   8714 Alexandra Obremski     F      Nanuet            NY    US      0:41:24.9 0:41:24.9 13:20 35  35.9       32       F 30-39  
322   8719 Lisa Pizzolla          F      Thornwood         NY    US      0:41:37.4 0:41:37.4 13:24 54  41.5       27       F 50-59  
323   8747 Melissa Sansotta       F      Thornwood         NY    US      0:41:58.7 0:41:58.7 13:31 24  35.2       38       F 20-29  
324   8650 Robin Klein            F      Mahwah            NJ    US      0:42:05.6 0:42:05.6 13:33 61  44.6       5        F 60-69  
325   280  R. Crislon             M      Hopewell Junction NY    US      0:42:11.8 0:42:11.8 13:35 9   38.5       30       M 1-19   
326   8720 Lillian Pressley       F      New City          NY    US      0:42:26.9 0:42:26.9 13:40 55  41.1       28       F 50-59  
327   8791 Kyle White             M      Nesconset         NY    US      0:42:48.4 0:42:48.4 13:47 21  30.3       13       M 20-29  
328   8792 Lori White             F      nesconset         NY    US      0:42:48.6 0:42:48.6 13:47 54  40.3       29       F 50-59  
329   424  J. Cruz                M                                      0:43:13.2 0:43:13.2 13:55 9   37.6       31       M 1-19   
330   8738 MRNA RIVERA            F      Middletown        NY    US      0:43:13.2 0:43:13.2 13:55 57  41.4       30       F 50-59  
331   8774 Wanda Texidor          F      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:43:26.6 0:43:26.6 13:59 45  36.2       42       F 40-49  
332   298  Amy Weiner             F      Waldwick          NJ    US      0:43:28.2 0:43:28.2 13:59 37  34.4       33       F 30-39  
333   1893 Tina DeMarco           F      New City          NY    US      0:43:54.4 0:43:54.4 14:08 60  42.2       6        F 60-69  
334   8607 Dana Inzeo             F      New City          NY    US      0:43:54.5 0:43:54.5 14:08 45  35.8       43       F 40-49  
335   395  Victoria Chebishev     F      Denville          NJ    US      0:44:02.7 0:44:02.7 14:11 20  33.5       39       F 20-29  
336   8726 I. Raines              M      Tappan            NY    US      0:44:06.3 0:44:06.3 14:12 9   36.9       32       M 1-19   
337   8727 Pamela Raines          F      Orangeburg        NY    US      0:44:15.1 0:44:15.1 14:15 46  35.8       44       F 40-49  
338   465  S. Pancer              M                                      0:44:44.4 0:44:44.4 14:24 11  33.3       33       M 1-19   
339   8661 Joe Leoce              M      New City          NY    US      0:45:00.5 0:45:00.5 14:29 53  33.5       35       M 50-59  
340   8606 Alexis Ilardi          F      Cedar Grove       NJ    US      0:45:27.1 0:45:27.1 14:38 38  33.0       34       F 30-39  
341   461  Ali Seckin             F                                      0:45:45.8 0:45:45.8 14:44 38  32.8       35       F 30-39  
342   459  Carla Dayla            F                                      0:45:46.0 0:45:46.0 14:44 32  32.3       2        M 70-99  
343   8699 Robert Moore           M      Haverstraw        NY    US      0:46:08.0 0:46:08.0 14:51 47  31.3       41       M 40-49  
344   8756 Grannie Annie Singer   F      Suffern           NY    US      0:46:21.3 0:46:21.3 14:55 72  46.8       2        F 70-99  
345   8692 Kate Monaghan          F      Pacific Palisades CA    US      0:48:18.8 0:48:18.8 15:33 44  32.3       45       F 40-49  
346   8581 Valeria Gutierrez      F      Garza Garcia      NLE   MX      0:48:19.3 0:48:19.3 15:33 20  30.6       40       F 20-29  
347   8737 R. Repaci              M      Nanuet            NY    US      0:48:52.1 0:48:52.1 15:44 10  31.8       34       M 1-19   
348   8682 Alice Mendez           F      Nanuet            NY    US      0:48:52.5 0:48:52.5 15:44 68  42.0       7        F 60-69  
349   8450 Nicolette Dillin       F      Garnerville       NY    US      0:49:10.3 0:49:10.3 15:50 22  30.0       41       F 20-29  
350   8686 Julia Michalak         F      Garnerville       NY    US      0:49:10.7 0:49:10.7 15:50 18  30.2       21       F 1-19   
351   8765 Melissa Sorce-DeNicola F      West Nyack        NY    US      0:49:28.1 0:49:28.1 15:55 55  35.3       31       F 50-59  
352   361  Sandy Bandehas         F      Carmel            NY    US      0:49:28.7 0:49:28.7 15:56 45  31.8       46       F 40-49  
353   255  Julie Zimmerman        F      Tappan            NY    US      0:49:32.9 0:49:32.9 15:57 32  29.8       36       F 30-39  
354   21   Melinda Eshbach        F                                      0:49:33.2 0:49:33.2 15:57 47  32.3       47       F 40-49  
355   8529 Judy Donovan           F      Armonk            NY    US      0:50:10.7 0:50:10.7 16:09 60  36.9       8        F 60-69  
356   8482 Jamie Donovan          F      Armonk            NY    US      0:50:10.8 0:50:10.8 16:09 24  29.4       42       F 20-29  
357   291  Elizabeth Bussian      F                                      0:52:20.4 0:52:20.4 16:51 45  30.0       48       F 40-49  
358   8769 Maria Stile            F      West Nyack        NY    US      0:52:24.3 0:52:24.3 16:52 45  30.0       49       F 40-49  
359   8735 J. Repaci              F      Nanuet            NY    US      0:52:58.5 0:52:58.5 17:03 12  31.1       22       F 1-19   
360   8736 Jenny Repaci           F      Nanuet            NY    US      0:53:04.6 0:53:04.6 17:05 46  29.9       50       F 40-49  
361   1864 Tracy DeFeciani        F      Blauvelt          NY    US      0:53:06.6 0:53:06.6 17:06 47  30.1       51       F 40-49  
362   8612 Khalid Johnson         M      Nyack             NY    US      0:56:02.7 0:56:02.7 18:02 17  23.3       35       M 1-19   
363   8705 Gloria Murphy          F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:56:05.8 0:56:05.8 18:03 58  32.3       32       F 50-59  
364   8729 Kristin Ray            F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:56:37.2 0:56:37.2 18:13 31  26.1       37       F 30-39  
365   8730 Roy Ray                M      Pearl River       NY    US      0:56:37.4 0:56:37.4 18:14 65  29.4       6        M 60-69  
366   366  Andrea Boitnott        F      Hanover           NH    US      0:57:23.1 0:57:23.1 18:28 20  25.7       43       F 20-29  
367   398  Matthew Clement        M      Tomkins Cove      NY    US      0:57:25.1 0:57:25.1 18:29 34  23.0       32       M 30-39  
368   8702 Gail Mulligan          F      Tomkins Cove      NY    US      0:57:26.4 0:57:26.4 18:29 34  25.8       38       F 30-39  
369   8700 Savannah Moore         F      Haverstraw        NY    US      0:57:27.5 0:57:27.5 18:30 19  25.7       23       F 1-19   
370   296  M. Moore               F                                      0:57:27.7 0:57:27.7 18:30 12  28.7       24       F 1-19   
371   235  Dawn Thurston          F                                      0:57:44.1 0:57:44.1 18:35 33  25.6       39       F 30-39  
372   284  Steven Esposito        M                                      0:57:44.4 0:57:44.4 18:35 41  23.9       42       M 40-49  
373   8698 Isabella Moore         F      Haverstraw        NY    US      0:57:46.2 0:57:46.2 18:36 13  27.9       25       F 1-19   
374   8701 Tristan Moore          M      Haverstraw        NY    US      0:57:46.6 0:57:46.6 18:36 15  23.3       36       M 1-19   
375   285  P. Merrigon            F      NYACK             NY    US      0:58:56.1 0:58:56.1 18:58 11  28.7       26       F 1-19   
376   8777 Laura Tocci            F      Nyack             NY    US      0:59:08.9 0:59:08.9 19:02 53  28.9       33       F 50-59  
377   374  Kathleen Buckley       F      Nyack             NY    US      0:59:08.9 0:59:08.9 19:02 55  29.5       34       F 50-59  
378   8754 Nicole Shuster         F      Orangeburg        NY    US      1:01:57.3 1:01:57.3 19:56 36  24.0       40       F 30-39  
379   385  Suzanne Caruso         F      Lodi              NJ    US      1:01:59.4 1:01:59.4 19:57 47  25.8       52       F 40-49  
380   8564 Mary Fiacco            F      Albany            NY    US      1:02:54.4 1:02:54.4 20:15 45  25.0       53       F 40-49  
381   418  Perri Fine             F                                      1:02:59.5 1:02:59.5 20:17 25  23.4       44       F 20-29  
382   8599 Alan Honig             M      Congers           NY    US      1:03:09.7 1:03:09.7 20:20 57  24.7       36       M 50-59  
383   8755 Abby Siegel            F      Congers           NY    US      1:03:25.3 1:03:25.3 20:25 55  27.5       35       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jamer Linares 8666 20  1       M      Nyack NY US 17:57.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sheila Monaghan 8693 34  9       F      Hoboken NJ US 19:42.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jay Duggan 240 55  6       M      Sleepy Hollow NY US 19:02.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laurie Lenkel 8660 51  71      F      Chevy Chase MD US 24:40.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.