HAT Run 50K

Sat March 21, 2020 Havre de Grace, MD US 21078 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                     State Chip Time Pace  Age Age        Age Group Age Group Maryland RRCA Club Affiliation        Total Laps Total Dist (miles) 
                                                                                           Percentage           Place                                                                         
===== === ====================== ====== ======================== ===== ========= ===== === ========== ========= ========= ===================================== ========== ================== 
1     20  Michael Bailey         M      Chesapeake               VA    3:46:56.4 7:19  26  66.0       M 20-29   1         NA                                    3          31                 
2     202 Michael Heimes         M      Reading                  PA    4:00:41.5 7:46  39  63.6       M 30-39   1         NA                                    3          31                 
3     484 Adam Watkins           M      Washington               DC    4:15:28.2 8:14  38  59.6       M 30-39   2         NA                                    3          31                 
4     184 Tyler Gray             M      Baltimore                MD    4:25:58.1 8:35  32  56.3       M 30-39   3         Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
5     333 Tim Odonnell           M      Collegeville             PA    4:27:46.6 8:38  42  58.3       M 40-49   1         NA                                    3          31                 
6     231 C Fred Joslyn          M      Mt. Holly Springs        PA    4:30:05.5 8:43  34  55.6       M 30-39   4         NA                                    3          31                 
7     341 Phillip Pawlukovich    M      Forest Hill              MD    4:38:07.1 8:58  39  55.0       M 30-39   5         RASAC                                 3          31                 
8     254 Jack Kurisky           M      Burke                    VA    4:39:39.5 9:01  50  59.7       M 50-59   1         NA                                    3          31                 
9     469 Jesse Tubb             M      Laurel                   MD    4:44:21.3 9:10  41  54.5       M 40-49   2         Howard County Striders                3          31                 
10    238 Erin Kelman            M      Germantown               MD    4:44:25.6 9:10  41  54.5       M 40-49   3         Montgomery County Road Runners        3          31                 
11    262 Chris Lewars           M      Broomall                 PA    4:44:46.2 9:11  30  52.6       M 30-39   6         NA                                    3          31                 
12    257 Jake Landon            M      Bear                     DE    4:46:28.4 9:14  18  52.3       M 1-19    1         NA                                    3          31                 
13    135 Matthew Dyjack         M      Odenton                  MD    4:48:44.6 9:19  25  51.8       M 20-29   2         NA                                    3          31                 
14    15  Serge Arbona           M      Parkville                MD    4:54:22.6 9:30  53  58.3       M 50-59   2         Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
15    325 Steven Neugebauer      M      Wilmington               DE    4:55:04.9 9:31  39  51.9       M 30-39   7         NA                                    3          31                 
16    493 Matt Wilson            M      Downingtown              PA    4:59:30.1 9:40  55  58.3       M 50-59   3         NA                                    3          31                 
17    247 Dana Kolesar           F      Media                    PA    5:00:47.1 9:42  38  55.6       F 30-39   1         NA                                    3          31                 
18    59  Matthew Burdette       M      Churchville              MD    5:01:03.2 9:43  36  50.1       M 30-39   8         NA                                    3          31                 
19    403 Derek Schultz          M      Pottstown                PA    5:01:38.1 9:44  39  50.7       M 30-39   9         NA                                    3          31                 
20    450 Peter Surgent          M      Baltimore                MD    5:03:54.4 9:48  38  50.1       M 30-39   10        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
21    388 Dana Sanford           M      Silver Spring            MD    5:07:09.7 9:54  37  49.3       M 30-39   11        NA                                    3          31                 
22    118 John Dennis            M      Silver Spring            MD    5:08:09.8 9:56  37  49.2       M 30-39   12        NA                                    3          31                 
23    235 Orla Kastberg          M      Baltimore                MD    5:08:24.8 9:57  52  55.1       M 50-59   4         NA                                    3          31                 
24    362 Melissa Reifsnyder     F      Downingtown              PA    5:10:01.8 10:00 45  56.7       F 40-49   1         NA                                    3          31                 
25    270 Vincent Lucas          M      York                     PA    5:10:16.1 10:01 40  49.6       M 40-49   4         NA                                    3          31                 
26    351 Anna Piskorska         F      Blandon                  PA    5:10:43.6 10:01 45  56.6       F 40-49   2         NA                                    3          31                 
27    338 Jamie Panzer           F      Wynnewood                PA    5:11:06.6 10:02 38  53.7       F 30-39   2         NA                                    3          31                 
28    169 James Gilmore          M      Ellicott City            MD    5:11:58.6 10:04 47  52.2       M 40-49   5         NA                                    3          31                 
29    429 Margaret Smith         F      Baltimore                MD    5:13:00.4 10:06 38  53.4       F 30-39   3         Falls Road Running                    3          31                 
30    491 Matthew Willcox        M      Baltimore                MD    5:13:41.8 10:07 27  47.7       M 20-29   3         NA                                    3          31                 
31    266 Patrick Loftus         M      Washington               DC    5:14:34.6 10:09 33  47.6       M 30-39   13        NA                                    3          31                 
32    228 Alan Johnson           M      Ocean View               NJ    5:15:35.4 10:11 54  54.8       M 50-59   5         NA                                    3          31                 
33    120 Francis Digennaro      M      Ambler                   PA    5:18:03.1 10:16 27  47.1       M 20-29   4         NA                                    3          31                 
34    297 Lokesh Meena           M      Rockville                MD    5:19:11.9 10:18 30  46.9       M 30-39   14        Frederick Steeplechasers Running Club 3          31                 
35    356 Michael Ravegum        M      York                     PA    5:20:15.3 10:20 45  50.0       M 40-49   6         NA                                    3          31                 
36    65  Jared Byrd             M      California               MD    5:21:26.4 10:22 34  46.7       M 30-39   15        NA                                    3          31                 
37    2   Mike Abraham           M      Baltimore                MD    5:21:47.4 10:23 42  48.5       M 40-49   7         NA                                    3          31                 
38    132 Patrick Durante        M      Dresher                  PA    5:23:02.9 10:25 36  46.7       M 30-39   16        NA                                    3          31                 
39    343 Henry Peck             M      Lutherville              MD    5:23:48.3 10:27 61  57.0       M 60-69   1         Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
40    47  Linda Boring           F      Frederick                MD    5:25:03.2 10:29 53  59.6       F 50-59   1         Frederick Steeplechasers Running Club 3          31                 
41    137 Toby Ehrbaker          M      Bel Air                  MD    5:26:09.6 10:31 43  48.3       M 40-49   8         RASAC                                 3          31                 
42    232 Lisa Kallenbach        M      Bryn Mawr                PA    5:26:10.6 10:31 49  50.8       M 40-49   9         NA                                    3          31                 
43    221 Matthew Jacobson       M      Columbia                 MD    5:26:34.5 10:32 38  46.6       M 30-39   17        Howard County Striders                3          31                 
44    498 Jocelyn Wong Neill     F      Newark                   DE    5:28:01.9 10:35 36  50.5       F 30-39   4         NA                                    3          31                 
45    152 Adam Foley             M      Wilmington               DE    5:28:10.5 10:35 38  46.4       M 30-39   18        NA                                    3          31                 
46    7   Daniel Ahern           M      Washington               DC    5:29:01.1 10:37 53  52.1       M 50-59   6         NA                                    3          31                 
47    399 Lisa Schmitter         F      Doylestown               PA    5:30:05.5 10:39 42  51.9       F 40-49   3         NA                                    3          31                 
48    420 Alexei Silverman       M      Bethesda                 MD    5:30:33.4 10:40 48  49.7       M 40-49   10        Montgomery County Road Runners        3          31                 
49    482 Joel Wanger            M      Crofton                  MD    5:31:25.1 10:41 29  45.2       M 20-29   5         Annapolis Striders Inc.               3          31                 
50    131 Jonathan Durand        M      Reading                  PA    5:32:41.8 10:44 32  45.0       M 30-39   19        NA                                    3          31                 
51    355 Gregory Raplee         M      Baltimore                MD    5:32:53.9 10:44 40  46.2       M 40-49   11        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
52    490 Dale Wiest             M      Sinking Spring           PA    5:34:02.2 10:47 59  54.2       M 50-59   7         NA                                    3          31                 
53    358 Mike Reddy             M      West Lawn                PA    5:34:28.3 10:47 56  52.7       M 50-59   8         NA                                    3          31                 
54    190 Thomas Haine           M      Towson                   MD    5:35:19.4 10:49 51  50.3       M 50-59   9         Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
55    319 Meaghan Murray         F      Baltimore                MD    5:36:11.4 10:51 30  48.7       F 30-39   5         NA                                    3          31                 
56    401 Eric Schrading         M      Galloway                 NJ    5:37:39.6 10:54 51  49.9       M 50-59   10        NA                                    3          31                 
57    492 James Willett          M      Baltimore                MD    5:38:48.9 10:56 28  44.2       M 20-29   6         NA                                    3          31                 
58    431 Rhoda Smoker           F      Birdsboro                PA    5:39:31.4 10:57 31  48.3       F 30-39   6         NA                                    3          31                 
59    417 Jon Shorter            M      Havre De Grace           MD    5:39:39.8 10:57 36  44.4       M 30-39   20        NA                                    3          31                 
60    100 Matt Craig             M      Baltimore                MD    5:39:46.6 10:58 45  47.1       M 40-49   12        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
61    218 Niveen Ismail          F      Florence                 MA    5:41:00.9 11:00 35  48.4       F 30-39   7         NA                                    3          31                 
62    205 Tasha Hogan            F      Elkridge                 MD    5:41:31.1 11:01 34  48.2       F 30-39   8         Howard County Striders                3          31                 
63    476 Steven Vida            M      Reading                  PA    5:41:46.4 11:01 48  48.0       M 40-49   13        NA                                    3          31                 
64    449 Erin Surette           F      Towson                   MD    5:42:20.8 11:03 36  48.4       F 30-39   9         Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
65    146 Dan Farrell            M      Towson                   MD    5:42:57.2 11:04 31  43.6       M 30-39   21        NA                                    3          31                 
66    255 Alan Kusakabe          M      Baltimore                MD    5:43:01.6 11:04 44  46.3       M 40-49   14        NA                                    3          31                 
67    34  Michael Bevilacqua     M      Towson                   MD    5:43:29.7 11:05 32  43.6       M 30-39   22        NA                                    3          31                 
68    471 Dmitriy Valekha        M      Cockeysville             MD    5:45:19.1 11:08 39  44.3       M 30-39   23        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
69    308 Chrystal Molnar        F      Yardley                  PA    5:45:44.3 11:09 38  48.3       F 30-39   10        NA                                    3          31                 
70    275 Matthew Mace           M      Arnold                   MD    5:45:54.3 11:09 57  51.4       M 50-59   11        Annapolis Striders Inc.               3          31                 
71    278 Andrew Maisel          M      Washington               DC    5:45:56.7 11:10 31  43.3       M 30-39   24        NA                                    3          31                 
72    306 Randy Miller           M      Ramsey                   NJ    5:46:05.1 11:10 59  52.4       M 50-59   12        NA                                    3          31                 
73    78  Peter Chapman          M      Washington               DC    5:46:05.5 11:10 36  43.6       M 30-39   25        NA                                    3          31                 
74    267 Michael Lombardo       M      Elkridge                 MD    5:46:15.4 11:10 50  48.2       M 50-59   13        Howard County Striders                3          31                 
75    38  Carl Blake             M      Kensington               MD    5:46:34.4 11:11 46  46.6       M 40-49   15        NA                                    3          31                 
76    291 Margaret McDevitt      F      Baldwin                  MD    5:47:08.4 11:12 51  54.4       F 50-59   2         RASAC                                 3          31                 
77    121 James Diggins          M      Norwell                  MA    5:48:03.2 11:14 49  47.6       M 40-49   16        NA                                    3          31                 
78    82  Luc Claessens          M      Newark                   DE    5:48:38.4 11:15 52  48.8       M 50-59   14        NA                                    3          31                 
79    419 Wayne Sigler           M      Roebuck                  SC    5:49:08.8 11:16 42  44.7       M 40-49   17        NA                                    3          31                 
80    63  Monika Butz            F      Towson                   MD    5:49:13.9 11:16 44  49.9       F 40-49   4         NA                                    3          31                 
81    352 Ethan Polto            M      Norristown               PA    5:49:16.7 11:16 38  43.6       M 30-39   26        NA                                    3          31                 
82    197 Amber Hart             F      Wall                     NJ    5:49:44.6 11:17 39  48.0       F 30-39   11        NA                                    3          31                 
83    84  William Clark          M      Fallston                 MD    5:51:25.9 11:20 52  48.4       M 50-59   15        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
84    331 Bryan Obarowski        M      Holland                  PA    5:51:59.8 11:21 25  42.5       M 20-29   7         NA                                    3          31                 
85    311 Laura Mooney           F      Fleetwood                PA    5:52:05.8 11:21 49  52.3       F 40-49   5         NA                                    3          31                 
86    115 Chad Delong            M      Newark                   DE    5:52:15.2 11:22 36  42.8       M 30-39   27        NA                                    3          31                 
87    414 Kay Sheldon Dyches     F      Bel Air                  MD    5:52:31.1 11:22 31  46.5       F 30-39   12        RASAC                                 3          31                 
88    283 Jerrod Mason           M      Silver Spring            MD    5:52:41.3 11:23 36  42.8       M 30-39   28        NA                                    3          31                 
89    141 Christine Estes        F      Washington               DC    5:52:45.5 11:23 41  48.2       F 40-49   6         Montgomery County Road Runners        3          31                 
90    32  Randy Becker           M      Woodstock                MD    5:52:49.2 11:23 45  45.4       M 40-49   18        NA                                    3          31                 
91    101 James Cramer           M      Myerstown                PA    5:53:12.5 11:24 55  49.4       M 50-59   16        NA                                    3          31                 
92    35  John Birkmire          M      Jarrettsville            MD    5:54:30.8 11:26 45  45.2       M 40-49   19        NA                                    3          31                 
93    145 Raymond Fabrizio       M      Philadelphia             PA    5:55:32.9 11:28 44  44.7       M 40-49   20        NA                                    3          31                 
94    233 Tom Kanger             M      Pottsville               PA    5:55:33.4 11:28 51  47.4       M 50-59   17        NA                                    3          31                 
95    489 Mara Whiteman          F      Pasadena                 MD    5:56:40.6 11:30 43  48.4       F 40-49   7         Annapolis Striders Inc.               3          31                 
96    74  Robert Cawood          M      Annapolis                MD    5:56:44.1 11:30 49  46.4       M 40-49   21        Annapolis Striders Inc.               3          31                 
97    177 Kristi Goodwin         F      Trevose                  PA    5:57:25.9 11:32 35  46.2       F 30-39   13        NA                                    3          31                 
98    178 Patrick Goodwin        M      Trevose                  PA    5:57:26.7 11:32 36  42.2       M 30-39   29        NA                                    3          31                 
99    423 Pete Sloan             M      Emmitsburg               MD    5:57:33.4 11:32 46  45.1       M 40-49   22        Frederick Steeplechasers Running Club 3          31                 
100   286 Maddy McCarthy         F      Newbury                  MA    5:57:45.1 11:32 34  46.0       F 30-39   14        NA                                    3          31                 
101   203 Jennifer Hellmers      F      Phoenix                  MD    5:57:45.2 11:32 41  47.5       F 40-49   8         Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
102   300 Donald Mengel          M      Hamburg                  PA    5:57:48.7 11:33 61  51.6       M 60-69   2         NA                                    3          31                 
103   176 Stephen Goodman        M      Baltimore                MD    5:57:50.9 11:33 38  42.5       M 30-39   30        NA                                    3          31                 
104   299 Oliver Mellet          M      Philadelphia             PA    6:01:08.9 11:39 64  52.7       M 60-69   3         NA                                    3          31                 
105   219 Jeff Izzo              M      Abingdon                 MD    6:01:53.8 11:40 43  43.5       M 40-49   23        RASAC                                 3          31                 
106   246 Alla Kiyashko          F      Rockville                MD    6:02:06.6 11:41 38  46.1       F 30-39   15        Montgomery County Road Runners        3          31                 
107   387 Bert Salter            M      New Market               MD    6:03:22.5 11:43 42  43.0       M 40-49   24        NA                                    3          31                 
108   87  Rob Clements           M      Baltimore                MD    6:03:24.2 11:43 32  41.2       M 30-39   31        NA                                    3          31                 
109   45  Kirk Bolen             M      Bel Air                  MD    6:04:25.6 11:45 36  41.4       M 30-39   32        NA                                    3          31                 
110   81  Mike Christian         M      Towson                   MD    6:04:34.6 11:46 48  45.0       M 40-49   25        NA                                    3          31                 
111   466 Chris Trumbauer        M      Annapolis                MD    6:04:41.4 11:46 43  43.2       M 40-49   26        NA                                    3          31                 
112   315 Conan Mowbray          M      Sterling                 VA    6:05:13.7 11:47 44  43.5       M 40-49   27        NA                                    3          31                 
113   314 Christopher Mortensen  M      Southampton              PA    6:05:41.7 11:48 36  41.3       M 30-39   33        NA                                    3          31                 
114   3   Anthony Accardo        M      Washington Crossing      PA    6:05:42.4 11:48 48  44.9       M 40-49   28        NA                                    3          31                 
115   409 Suzy Serpico           F      Columbia                 MD    6:05:47.2 11:48 37  45.5       F 30-39   16        NA                                    3          31                 
116   103 Brian Csernak          M      Bel Air                  MD    6:06:04.5 11:49 31  40.9       M 30-39   34        RASAC                                 3          31                 
117   332 Robert Ochs            M      Silver Spring            MD    6:06:35.7 11:50 35  41.0       M 30-39   35        NA                                    3          31                 
118   464 Guy Towler             M      Pasadena                 MD    6:06:53.4 11:50 48  44.8       M 40-49   29        NA                                    3          31                 
119   335 Jimm Ouellette         M      Burke                    VA    6:07:08.7 11:51 45  43.6       M 40-49   30        NA                                    3          31                 
120   407 Michael Senko          M      Havre De Grace           MD    6:07:53.5 11:52 40  41.8       M 40-49   31        RASAC                                 3          31                 
121   330 Dan O'Neill            M      Bel Air                  MD    6:08:28.3 11:53 59  49.2       M 50-59   18        NA                                    3          31                 
122   252 Tom Kubicz             M      Towson                   MD    6:08:39.1 11:54 39  41.5       M 30-39   36        NA                                    3          31                 
123   151 Christiana Fogg        F      Kensington               MD    6:08:51.7 11:54 40  45.8       F 40-49   9         Montgomery County Road Runners        3          31                 
124   55  Christopher Brydges    M      Springfield              PA    6:09:02.2 11:54 44  43.0       M 40-49   32        Chesapeake Bay Running Club           3          31                 
125   259 Philip Lechner         M      Reading                  PA    6:09:03.5 11:54 44  43.0       M 40-49   33        NA                                    3          31                 
126   357 Robbe Reddinger        M      Baltimore                MD    6:09:20.8 11:55 35  40.7       M 30-39   37        NA                                    3          31                 
127   61  Joseph Burdyck         M      Cockeysville             MD    6:09:28.4 11:55 46  43.7       M 40-49   34        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
128   111 Sara Davidson          F      California               MD    6:10:31.4 11:57 35  44.6       F 30-39   17        NA                                    3          31                 
129   133 Stewart Dutfield       M      Delmar                   NY    6:10:58.4 11:58 63  50.8       M 60-69   4         NA                                    3          31                 
130   23  Steve Baldacci         M      Potomac                  MD    6:12:13.5 12:00 57  47.8       M 50-59   19        NA                                    3          31                 
131   456 Dan Taibi              M      Bel Air                  MD    6:13:16.3 12:02 37  40.6       M 30-39   38        NA                                    3          31                 
132   166 Zach Geiple            M      York                     PA    6:13:47.7 12:03 35  40.2       M 30-39   39        NA                                    3          31                 
133   312 Melissa Morland        F      Bel Air                  MD    6:15:01.9 12:06 42  45.7       F 40-49   10        RASAC                                 3          31                 
134   172 Jeanette Goetz         F      Joppa                    MD    6:15:15.9 12:06 49  49.0       F 40-49   11        RASAC                                 3          31                 
135   207 George Hollerbach      M      Newtown                  PA    6:15:40.9 12:07 62  49.6       M 60-69   5         NA                                    3          31                 
136   95  Jason Counsman         M      Baltimore                MD    6:15:43.1 12:07 32  39.9       M 30-39   40        NA                                    3          31                 
137   350 Chris Pilcher          M      Forest Hill              MD    6:15:52.2 12:07 44  42.2       M 40-49   35        RASAC                                 3          31                 
138   5   Kelly Adams            F      Hingham                  MA    6:16:56.4 12:10 41  45.1       F 40-49   12        Eastern Shore Running Club            3          31                 
139   53  Matthew Brophy         M      Reading                  PA    6:18:05.2 12:12 38  40.3       M 30-39   41        NA                                    3          31                 
140   303 Joan Midthun           F      Washington               DC    6:18:08.8 12:12 52  50.5       F 50-59   3         NA                                    3          31                 
141   324 Thomas Neuberger       M      Baltimore                MD    6:18:24.6 12:12 47  43.0       M 40-49   36        NA                                    3          31                 
142   354 Charles Powell II      M      Havre De Grace           MD    6:19:41.2 12:15 52  44.8       M 50-59   20        RASAC                                 3          31                 
143   245 Tony King              M      Baltimore                MD    6:19:49.5 12:15 52  44.8       M 50-59   21        NA                                    3          31                 
144   503 Michael Yoder          M      Fleetwood                PA    6:19:55.6 12:15 56  46.4       M 50-59   22        NA                                    3          31                 
145   367 Duane Renninger        M      Reading                  PA    6:20:01.1 12:16 49  43.6       M 40-49   37        NA                                    3          31                 
146   143 Dave Eubanks           M      Greenbelt                MD    6:20:10.8 12:16 44  41.8       M 40-49   38        Montgomery County Road Runners        3          31                 
147   295 Thomas McNulty         M      Washington               DC    6:21:49.1 12:19 41  40.6       M 40-49   39        NA                                    3          31                 
148   142 Christine Estornell    F      Springfield              PA    6:22:50.5 12:21 57  53.3       F 50-59   4         Falls Road Running                    3          31                 
149   60  Stephanie Burdette     F      Churchville              MD    6:23:14.9 12:22 35  43.1       F 30-39   18        NA                                    3          31                 
150   138 Jacob Eikenberg        M      Mount Airy               MD    6:24:29.8 12:24 30  38.9       M 30-39   42        NA                                    3          31                 
151   241 Laura Kepich           F      Collegeville             PA    6:24:32.3 12:24 45  45.7       F 40-49   13        NA                                    3          31                 
152   353 Maggie Poniatowski     F      Mount Laurel             NJ    6:24:39.2 12:24 41  44.2       F 40-49   14        NA                                    3          31                 
153   253 Bruce Kuo              M      Langhorne                PA    6:25:30.3 12:26 57  46.1       M 50-59   23        NA                                    3          31                 
154   192 Michele Hammond        F      Chester                  CT    6:26:24.9 12:28 59  54.3       F 50-59   5         NA                                    3          31                 
155   193 Russell Hammond        M      Chester                  CT    6:26:29.1 12:28 58  46.4       M 50-59   24        NA                                    3          31                 
156   317 Peter Mulligan         M      Baltimore                MD    6:29:10.6 12:33 52  43.7       M 50-59   25        Falls Road Running                    3          31                 
157   436 Jen Stagnoli           F      Bel Air                  MD    6:29:54.6 12:35 40  43.3       F 40-49   15        RASAC                                 3          31                 
158   422 Katy Slater            F      Harrisburg               PA    6:30:18.3 12:35 32  42.0       F 30-39   19        NA                                    3          31                 
159   198 Steve Hawryluk         M      Winston-Salem            NC    6:30:19.4 12:35 37  38.8       M 30-39   43        NA                                    3          31                 
160   287 Sean McCarthy          M      Newburyport              MA    6:30:21.4 12:36 41  39.7       M 40-49   40        NA                                    3          31                 
161   479 Sean Walsh             M      Baltimore                MD    6:31:13.3 12:37 32  38.3       M 30-39   44        NA                                    3          31                 
162   265 Ted Listokin           M      Stamford                 CT    6:31:31.7 12:38 51  43.0       M 50-59   26        NA                                    3          31                 
163   227 Ryan John              M      Fallston                 MD    6:31:39.4 12:38 42  39.9       M 40-49   41        NA                                    3          31                 
164   305 Johnny Miller          M      Fallston                 MD    6:31:39.4 12:38 49  42.3       M 40-49   42        RASAC                                 3          31                 
165   302 Daniel Mickey          M      Toms River               NJ    6:32:05.1 12:39 50  42.6       M 50-59   27        NA                                    3          31                 
166   290 Adam McCreesh          M      Baltimore                MD    6:32:47.4 12:40 34  38.2       M 30-39   45        NA                                    3          31                 
167   179 Tim Gorzynski          M      Newark                   DE    6:33:06.4 12:41 68  50.4       M 60-69   6         NA                                    3          31                 
168   112 Jeff Davis             M      Herndon                  VA    6:33:16.9 12:41 49  42.1       M 40-49   43        NA                                    3          31                 
169   470 Norris Turner          M      Yardley                  PA    6:33:41.4 12:42 52  43.2       M 50-59   28        NA                                    3          31                 
170   4   Mike Acer              M      Yardley                  PA    6:33:42.8 12:42 56  44.8       M 50-59   29        NA                                    3          31                 
171   410 Eric Setash            M      Centreville              VA    6:34:21.7 12:43 53  43.5       M 50-59   30        NA                                    3          31                 
172   382 Karen Rule             F      Reading                  PA    6:34:46.7 12:44 39  42.5       F 30-39   20        NA                                    3          31                 
173   472 Joanne Van Horn        F      Douglassville            PA    6:34:46.8 12:44 53  49.0       F 50-59   6         NA                                    3          31                 
174   505 April Zimmerman        F      Sinking Spring           PA    6:34:46.9 12:44 37  42.1       F 30-39   21        NA                                    3          31                 
175   477 Thomas Vincent         M      Easton                   PA    6:35:22.2 12:45 47  41.2       M 40-49   44        NA                                    3          31                 
176   182 Dawn Gray              F      Burke                    VA    6:37:39.1 12:50 43  43.4       F 40-49   16        NA                                    3          31                 
177   6   Dan Aghdam             M      Centreville              VA    6:37:40.5 12:50 50  42.0       M 50-59   31        NA                                    3          31                 
178   186 Jamie Greenawalt       F      Bedford                  PA    6:37:40.8 12:50 50  46.9       F 50-59   7         NA                                    3          31                 
179   461 Brett Tilley           M      Abingdon                 MD    6:39:25.5 12:53 44  39.8       M 40-49   45        NA                                    3          31                 
180   66  Rebecca Bystry         F      Havre De Grace           MD    6:40:43.9 12:56 39  41.9       F 30-39   22        NA                                    3          31                 
181   345 Greg Peterson          M      Bel Air                  MD    6:40:44.9 12:56 37  37.8       M 30-39   46        NA                                    3          31                 
182   29  Josh Bauer             M      Forest Hill              MD    6:40:53.2 12:56 37  37.8       M 30-39   47        NA                                    3          31                 
183   80  Maureen Chiari         F      Wilmington               DE    6:41:19.9 12:57 46  44.3       F 40-49   17        NA                                    3          31                 
184   418 Perry Shutt            F      Towson                   MD    6:42:11.4 12:58 47  44.7       F 40-49   18        NA                                    3          31                 
185   97  Bruce Cox              M      Wilmington               DE    6:43:45.8 13:01 45  39.7       M 40-49   46        NA                                    3          31                 
186   167 Lisa Gesualdo          F      Bel Air                  MD    6:43:51.5 13:02 48  45.0       F 40-49   19        RASAC                                 3          31                 
187   346 Kerry Petsch           M      Hanover                  PA    6:44:28.5 13:03 54  42.8       M 50-59   32        NA                                    3          31                 
188   195 Maureen Harnishfeger   F      Pa                       PA    6:44:39.5 13:03 51  46.6       F 50-59   8         NA                                    3          31                 
189   51  James Brinsfield       M      Towson                   MD    6:44:39.8 13:03 34  37.1       M 30-39   48        Falls Road Running                    3          31                 
190   447 Meredith Sullivan      F      Baltimore                MD    6:45:19.3 13:04 40  41.7       F 40-49   20        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
191   389 Ben Sarsgard           M      Baltimore                MD    6:45:51.2 13:06 38  37.5       M 30-39   49        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
192   374 Maureen Rohrs          F      Severna Park             MD    6:47:10.3 13:08 62  53.8       F 60-69   1         Annapolis Striders Inc.               3          31                 
193   99  Ian Craig              M      Baltimore                MD    6:47:58.7 13:10 36  37.0       M 30-39   50        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
194   336 Glenn Paisley          M      Aberdeen                 MD    6:48:12.4 13:10 47  39.9       M 40-49   47        NA                                    3          31                 
195   10  Paul Ammann            M      San Francisco            CA    6:48:29.8 13:11 26  36.6       M 20-29   8         NA                                    3          31                 
196   91  Sam Conlogue           M      Lebanon                  NH    6:48:37.7 13:11 23  36.6       M 20-29   9         NA                                    3          31                 
197   412 Sam Shakeshaft         M      Baltimore                MD    6:48:52.7 13:11 30  36.6       M 30-39   51        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
198   108 Erin Daniel            F      Yardley                  PA    6:48:59.5 13:12 42  41.9       F 40-49   21        NA                                    3          31                 
199   154 Leeanne Fox            F      Haddon Twp               NJ    6:50:20.1 13:14 48  44.3       F 40-49   22        NA                                    3          31                 
200   249 Benjamin Krasnoff      M      Abingdon                 MD    6:50:21.3 13:14 35  36.7       M 30-39   52        NA                                    3          31                 
201   251 Blaine Kristo          M      Clarksville              MD    6:50:59.5 13:15 44  38.6       M 40-49   48        NA                                    3          31                 
202   107 Molly Dancer           F      Baltimore                MD    6:51:07.1 13:16 31  39.9       F 30-39   23        NA                                    3          31                 
203   234 Ron Kappus             M      Milford                  NJ    6:52:17.5 13:18 58  43.5       M 50-59   33        NA                                    3          31                 
204   342 Kelley Peard           F      Dahlgren                 VA    6:52:37.8 13:19 37  40.3       F 30-39   24        NA                                    3          31                 
205   130 David Duprey           M      Sheridan                 WY    6:52:38.5 13:19 55  42.3       M 50-59   34        NA                                    3          31                 
206   209 Cassie Holloway        F      Darlington               MD    6:52:58.4 13:19 26  39.7       F 20-29   1         NA                                    3          31                 
207   372 Andrea Rodi            F      Wilmington               DE    6:53:07.4 13:20 49  44.5       F 40-49   23        NA                                    3          31                 
208   380 Amy Rubino             F      Pikesville               MD    6:53:25.8 13:20 42  41.4       F 40-49   24        NA                                    3          31                 
209   94  Lisa Coughlin          F      Alexandria               VA    6:53:31.5 13:20 38  40.4       F 30-39   25        NA                                    3          31                 
210   340 Jennifer Patterson     F      Alexandria               VA    6:53:31.6 13:20 40  40.9       F 40-49   25        NA                                    3          31                 
211   243 Arif Khazi             M      Baltimore                MD    6:53:35.3 13:20 35  36.4       M 30-39   53        NA                                    3          31                 
212   376 Jill Roper             F      Wyomissing               PA    6:54:33.3 13:22 42  41.3       F 40-49   26        NA                                    3          31                 
213   222 Christian Jarani       M      Glenmoore                PA    6:54:59.7 13:23 59  43.7       M 50-59   35        NA                                    3          31                 
214   39  Bo Bland               M      Annapolis                MD    6:56:25.9 13:26 34  36.0       M 30-39   54        NA                                    3          31                 
215   496 Andrea Wonderlin       F      Blackwood                NJ    6:57:08.1 13:27 41  40.8       F 40-49   27        NA                                    3          31                 
216   196 Alex Harris            M      Baltimore                MD    6:57:45.8 13:29 28  35.8       M 20-29   10        NA                                    3          31                 
217   181 Cherry Grassi          F      Sterling                 VA    6:57:46.7 13:29 45  42.1       F 40-49   28        NA                                    3          31                 
218   175 Jenny Gontasz          F      Bel Air                  MD    6:57:57.5 13:29 38  40.0       F 30-39   26        RASAC                                 3          31                 
219   396 Jacque Schiffer        F      Olivebridge              NY    6:59:52.5 13:33 53  46.1       F 50-59   9         NA                                    3          31                 
220   261 Charles Leonard        M      Freeville                NY    7:00:04.8 13:33 62  44.4       M 60-69   7         NA                                    3          31                 
221   392 Tara Scarangelli       F      Philadelphia             PA    7:00:08.8 13:33 45  41.9       F 40-49   29        NA                                    3          31                 
222   349 Larry Pickett          M      Abingdon                 MD    7:01:43.9 13:36 56  41.8       M 50-59   36        RASAC                                 3          31                 
223   329 Adeline Ntam           F      Silver Spring            MD    7:03:41.7 13:40 38  39.4       F 30-39   27        Montgomery County Road Runners        3          31                 
224   149 Audrey Fincher         F      Silver Spring            MD    7:03:41.7 13:40 60  50.3       F 60-69   2         Montgomery County Road Runners        3          31                 
225   421 Jared Sims Carhart     M      Eldersburg               MD    7:04:22.8 13:41 28  35.3       M 20-29   11        NA                                    3          31                 
226   433 Josh Souders           M      Columbus                 OH    7:04:24.2 13:41 29  35.3       M 20-29   12        NA                                    3          31                 
227   373 Katrina Rodriguez      F      Baltimore                MD    7:05:45.1 13:44 37  39.1       F 30-39   28        NA                                    3          31                 
228   21  Marie Balboa           F      St Paul                  MN    7:06:20.9 13:45 26  38.4       F 20-29   2         NA                                    3          31                 
229   256 Teresa Laird           F      Richmond                 VA    7:06:35.6 13:46 30  38.4       F 30-39   29        NA                                    3          31                 
230   96  Kelly Courts           F      Philadelphia             PA    7:06:40.8 13:46 40  39.6       F 40-49   30        NA                                    3          31                 
231   497 Eric Wonderlin         M      Blackwood                NJ    7:07:49.7 13:48 43  36.8       M 40-49   49        NA                                    3          31                 
232   462 Julie Tomko            F      Fallston                 MD    7:07:50.4 13:48 46  41.5       F 40-49   31        NA                                    3          31                 
233   501 Troy Workman           M      Towson                   MD    7:07:56.6 13:48 45  37.4       M 40-49   50        NA                                    3          31                 
234   180 Trevor Gouge           M      Perkasie                 PA    7:08:33.3 13:49 46  37.7       M 40-49   51        NA                                    3          31                 
235   452 Chris Sweaney          M      Bel Air                  MD    7:08:39.9 13:50 45  37.4       M 40-49   52        NA                                    3          31                 
236   274 Keila M                F      Gibbsboro                NJ    7:09:46.6 13:52 40  39.3       F 40-49   32        NA                                    3          31                 
237   250 Michael Kretschmer     M      Berlin                   NJ    7:09:46.7 13:52 46  37.6       M 40-49   53        NA                                    3          31                 
238   36  Norm Bittner           M      Maple Shade              NJ    7:09:49.5 13:52 47  37.9       M 40-49   54        NA                                    3          31                 
239   248 Jessica Kralec         F      Monkton                  MD    7:11:51.2 13:56 42  39.7       F 40-49   33        NA                                    3          31                 
240   478 Rick Wallace III       M      Towson                   MD    7:12:18.3 13:57 42  36.1       M 40-49   55        NA                                    3          31                 
241   26  Michelle Barrick       F      Middle River             MD    7:12:28.6 13:57 54  45.4       F 50-59   10        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
242   41  Steve Bochanski        M      Pottstown                PA    7:12:38.1 13:57 41  35.8       M 40-49   56        NA                                    3          31                 
243   183 Jeremy Gray            M      Burke                    VA    7:14:41.6 14:01 44  36.5       M 40-49   57        NA                                    3          31                 
244   223 Dean Jephson           M      Baltimore                MD    7:14:44.3 14:01 34  34.5       M 30-39   55        NA                                    3          31                 
245   359 Lisa Redmond           F      Towson                   MD    7:14:49.8 14:02 50  42.8       F 50-59   11        NA                                    3          31                 
246   31  Patti Beauchesne       F      Newark                   DE    7:15:27.8 14:03 55  45.6       F 50-59   12        NA                                    3          31                 
247   499 David Wood             M      Abingdon                 MD    7:15:28.1 14:03 55  40.1       M 50-59   37        RASAC                                 3          31                 
248   347 Wendy Petsch           F      Hanover                  PA    7:16:36.6 14:05 54  44.9       F 50-59   13        NA                                    3          31                 
249   395 Brooke Schell          F      Lenhartsville            PA    7:17:15.4 14:06 47  41.1       F 40-49   34        NA                                    3          31                 
250   109 Christine Daniels      F      Reading                  PA    7:17:15.8 14:06 29  37.5       F 20-29   3         NA                                    3          31                 
251   85  Jason Clarke           M      Hunt Valley              MD    7:17:39.4 14:07 46  36.9       M 40-49   58        NA                                    3          31                 
252   17  Susan Arnold           F      East Norriton            PA    7:17:42.3 14:07 44  39.8       F 40-49   35        NA                                    3          31                 
253   301 Chris Meyer            M      Nottingham               PA    7:18:08.2 14:08 42  35.6       M 40-49   59        NA                                    3          31                 
254   453 Ethan Sweaney          M      Bel Air                  MD    7:18:30.1 14:09 15  35.4       M 1-19    2         NA                                    3          31                 
255   153 Shannon Ford           F      El Paso                  TX    7:18:38.5 14:09 38  38.1       F 30-39   30        NA                                    3          31                 
256   86  Kalyn Clements         F      Reisterstown             MD    7:18:42.1 14:09 32  37.4       F 30-39   31        NA                                    3          31                 
257   9   Paul Ammann            M      Vienna                   VA    7:18:54.4 14:09 56  40.1       M 50-59   38        NA                                    3          31                 
258   391 Sabine Sayler          F      Salisbury                MD    7:18:56.2 14:10 49  41.9       F 40-49   36        Tim Kennard River Run                 3          31                 
259   307 James Miner            M      Dryden                   NY    7:20:22.6 14:12 69  45.4       M 60-69   8         NA                                    3          31                 
260   271 Leo Lutz               M      Harrisburg               PA    7:20:55.3 14:13 47  36.9       M 40-49   60        NA                                    3          31                 
261   440 Kurt Stein             M      Odenton                  MD    7:21:03.2 14:14 36  34.2       M 30-39   56        NA                                    3          31                 
262   19  Paul Aumayr            M      Halethorpe               MD    7:21:17.4 14:14 47  36.9       M 40-49   61        NA                                    3          31                 
263   293 Pat McFalls            M      Pennellville             NY    7:21:24.1 14:14 58  40.7       M 50-59   39        NA                                    3          31                 
264   16  Sisou Armstrong        F      Eldersburg               MD    7:23:13.2 14:18 44  39.3       F 40-49   37        NA                                    3          31                 
265   64  John Buzansky          M      Jamison                  PA    7:23:48.6 14:19 56  39.7       M 50-59   40        NA                                    3          31                 
266   413 Brigitte Sheehan       F      Newark                   DE    7:24:15.8 14:20 57  46.0       F 50-59   14        NA                                    3          31                 
267   211 Gregg Holst            M      Newtown                  PA    7:24:34.4 14:20 59  40.8       M 50-59   41        NA                                    3          31                 
268   76  Cheryl Chambliss       F      Roebling                 NJ    7:24:36.8 14:21 52  43.0       F 50-59   15        NA                                    3          31                 
269   1   Samirah Abdul-Fattah   F      Holland                  PA    7:24:40.2 14:21 60  47.9       F 60-69   3         NA                                    3          31                 
270   502 Chi-Chin Wu            F      Bel Air                  MD    7:25:58.5 14:23 51  42.3       F 50-59   16        RASAC                                 3          31                 
271   296 Charles Mecenas        M      Frederick                MD    7:26:01.2 14:23 50  37.5       M 50-59   42        NA                                    3          31                 
272   277 Gary Maier             M      Wallkill                 NY    7:26:07.1 14:23 65  43.1       M 60-69   9         NA                                    3          31                 
273   8   Andrew Albright        M      Maple Glen               PA    7:26:12.7 14:24 47  36.5       M 40-49   62        NA                                    3          31                 
274   93  Nathaniel Corn         M      Catonsville              MD    7:26:29.6 14:24 38  34.1       M 30-39   57        NA                                    3          31                 
275   485 Cathy Weaver           F      Timonium                 MD    7:27:10.8 14:25 52  42.7       F 50-59   17        NA                                    3          31                 
276   11  Jill Anderson          F      Phoenix                  MD    7:27:11.6 14:26 56  45.0       F 50-59   18        NA                                    3          31                 
277   54  Robert Brosh           M      Bel Air                  MD    7:27:22.3 14:26 54  38.7       M 50-59   43        RASAC                                 3          31                 
278   268 Alice Loughran         F      Washington               DC    7:27:56.6 14:27 51  42.1       F 50-59   19        NA                                    3          31                 
279   62  Lily Burke             F      Baltimore                MD    7:28:11.6 14:27 49  41.1       F 40-49   38        NA                                    3          31                 
280   226 Tabitha Jermyn         F      Baltimore                MD    7:28:48.8 14:29 23  36.5       F 20-29   4         NA                                    3          31                 
281   370 Taylor Rinker          M      York                     PA    7:28:51.9 14:29 23  33.4       M 20-29   13        NA                                    3          31                 
282   229 Benjamin Johnson       M      Stevensville             MD    7:28:57.3 14:29 31  33.3       M 30-39   58        NA                                    3          31                 
283   480 Stephen Wancowicz      M      Baltimore                MD    7:29:07.5 14:29 46  35.9       M 40-49   63        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
284   279 Erica Makar            F      Baltimore                MD    7:29:12.8 14:29 24  36.5       F 20-29   5         NA                                    3          31                 
285   320 Shannon Murray         M      Baltimore                MD    7:29:39.6 14:30 43  35.0       M 40-49   64        NA                                    3          31                 
286   117 Jim Demsko             M      West Lawn                PA    7:30:15.6 14:31 45  35.6       M 40-49   65        NA                                    3          31                 
287   344 Leigh Peck             F      Lutherville              MD    7:32:04.3 14:35 60  47.1       F 60-69   4         Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
288   310 Lisa Moody             F      Bel Air                  MD    7:32:15.9 14:35 49  40.7       F 40-49   39        NA                                    3          31                 
289   43  Jon Bodnar             M      Cherry Hill              NJ    7:33:29.4 14:38 27  33.0       M 20-29   14        NA                                    3          31                 
290   139 Branwen Ellis          F      Pemberton                NJ    7:33:30.1 14:38 42  37.8       F 40-49   40        NA                                    3          31                 
291   140 Timothy Ellis          M      Pemberton                NJ    7:33:30.6 14:38 39  33.7       M 30-39   59        NA                                    3          31                 
292   44  Steve Bodnar           M      Mount Laurel             NJ    7:33:31.5 14:38 55  38.5       M 50-59   44        NA                                    3          31                 
293   124 Deb Domack             F      Kingston                 NY    7:33:58.6 14:39 50  41.0       F 50-59   20        NA                                    3          31                 
294   171 James Goetschius       M      Adamstown                MD    7:34:26.3 14:40 46  35.5       M 40-49   66        Frederick Steeplechasers Running Club 3          31                 
295   50  Kat Brady              F      Delta                    PA    7:35:12.1 14:41 41  37.4       F 40-49   41        RASAC                                 3          31                 
296   77  Jim Chaney             M      Salisbury                MD    7:35:36.1 14:42 48  36.0       M 40-49   67        Eastern Shore Running Club            3          31                 
297   125 Micaela Dorf           F      Woodstock                VT    7:35:37.4 14:42 39  36.9       F 30-39   32        NA                                    3          31                 
298   327 Eileen Noel            F      Elkton                   MD    7:35:47.2 14:42 53  42.5       F 50-59   21        NA                                    3          31                 
299   123 Charles Dolor          M      Elkton                   MD    7:35:47.8 14:42 54  38.0       M 50-59   45        NA                                    3          31                 
300   114 Iris Del Castillo-Beto F      Warminster               PA    7:36:15.6 14:43 45  38.5       F 40-49   42        NA                                    3          31                 
301   273 Kevin Lynch            M      Severna Park             MD    7:36:53.9 14:44 56  38.6       M 50-59   46        NA                                    3          31                 
302   128 Jeff Downin            M      Hudson                   MA    7:38:13.9 14:47 47  35.5       M 40-49   68        NA                                    3          31                 
303   189 William Hagy           M      Oxford                   MD    7:39:55.6 14:50 35  32.7       M 30-39   60        NA                                    3          31                 
304   225 Josephine Jermyn       F      Pittsburgh               PA    7:40:08.2 14:51 20  35.6       F 20-29   6         NA                                    3          31                 
305   164 Samuel Gay             M      York                     PA    7:40:09.7 14:51 21  32.5       M 20-29   15        NA                                    3          31                 
306   33  Anthony Beddia         M      York                     PA    7:40:30.3 14:51 19  32.5       M 1-19    3         NA                                    3          31                 
307   127 Christine Downey       F      Warminster               PA    7:40:44.4 14:52 41  36.9       F 40-49   43        NA                                    3          31                 
308   486 Evan Weber             M      Alexandria               VA    7:42:27.9 14:55 42  33.8       M 40-49   69        NA                                    3          31                 
309   67  Shelly Cable           F      Bedford                  PA    7:44:21.9 14:59 48  39.1       F 40-49   44        NA                                    3          31                 
310   239 Susan Kemen            F      Bel Air                  MD    7:44:31.6 14:59 55  42.8       F 50-59   22        RASAC                                 3          31                 
311   282 Anna-Lisa Marcum       F      Delta                    PA    7:45:20.1 15:01 41  36.6       F 40-49   45        NA                                    3          31                 
312   427 Dawn Smith             F      Pasadena                 MD    7:46:49.6 15:04 38  35.8       F 30-39   33        Annapolis Striders Inc.               3          31                 
313   168 Rachael Gibson         F      Silver Spring            MD    7:47:07.9 15:04 39  36.0       F 30-39   34        Montgomery County Road Runners        3          31                 
314   361 Timothy Rehak          M      Perry Hall               MD    7:47:24.6 15:05 54  37.0       M 50-59   47        NA                                    3          31                 
315   156 Doug Freese            M      Saugerties               NY    7:47:57.2 15:06 73  44.8       M 70-99   1         NA                                    3          31                 
316   406 Laura Schwarz          F      Fleetwood                PA    7:48:05.6 15:06 25  35.0       F 20-29   7         NA                                    3          31                 
317   405 Rob Schwartz           M      Conshohocken             PA    7:48:06.1 15:06 53  36.6       M 50-59   48        NA                                    3          31                 
318   148 Dante Figueroa         M      Chevy Chase              MD    7:50:24.3 15:10 49  35.2       M 40-49   70        Montgomery County Road Runners        3          31                 
319   24  Michael Barbacano      M      Holmes                   PA    7:52:20.6 15:14 53  36.3       M 50-59   49        NA                                    3          31                 
320   425 Bill Smith             M      Tinton Falls             NJ    7:53:01.2 15:16 55  36.9       M 50-59   50        NA                                    3          31                 
321   90  Christine Compton      F      Baltimore                MD    7:53:43.4 15:17 35  34.9       F 30-39   35        NA                                    3          31                 
322   378 Kelli Rostkowski       F      Nottingham               MD    7:54:48.8 15:19 37  35.0       F 30-39   36        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
323   363 Bart Rein              M      Forest Hill              MD    7:54:51.5 15:19 52  35.8       M 50-59   51        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
324   69  Nikki Carlsen          F      Bel Air                  MD    7:55:19.6 15:20 39  35.3       F 30-39   37        NA                                    3          31                 
325   455 Eden Szilagyi          F      Towson                   MD    7:56:19.8 15:22 22  34.4       F 20-29   8         NA                                    3          31                 
326   294 Moira McGill           F      Fallston                 MD    7:56:37.6 15:22 52  40.1       F 50-59   23        RASAC                                 3          31                 
327   460 August Thurn           M      Havre De Grace           MD    7:57:11.1 15:24 59  38.0       M 50-59   52        RASAC                                 3          31                 
328   244 Sorrel King            F      Baltimore                MD    7:57:18.9 15:24 52  40.0       F 50-59   24        NA                                    3          31                 
329   83  Denay Clark            F      Bel Air                  MD    7:58:22.3 15:26 45  36.8       F 40-49   46        RASAC                                 3          31                 
330   473 Frank Varisco          M      Baltimore                MD    7:59:55.2 15:29 60  38.1       M 60-69   10        Baltimore Road Runners Club           3          31                 
331   162 Julius Garcia          M      Reston                   VA    8:00:06.9 15:29 58  37.4       M 50-59   53        NA                                    3          31                 
332   288 Richard McCleary       M      Little Egg Harbor        NJ    8:01:41.9 15:32 47  33.8       M 40-49   71        NA                                    3          31                 
333   216 Maggie Hurley          F      Bel Air                  MD    8:08:45.1 15:46 53  39.6       F 50-59   25        RASAC                                 3          31                 
334   348 Deneen Philistine      F      Middle River             MD    8:11:49.3 15:52 53  39.4       F 50-59   26        NA                                    3          31                 
335   217 Kendra Irwin           F      Owings Mills             MD    8:14:33.7 15:57 42  34.6       F 40-49   47        NA                                    3          31                 
336   214 Amy Hribar             F      Towson                   MD    8:14:41.1 15:57 40  34.2       F 40-49   48        NA                                    3          31                 
337   134 Georgene Dvorak        F      Baltimore                MD    8:14:42.9 15:57 52  38.6       F 50-59   27        NA                                    3          31                 
338   165 Gary Gehret            M      Elizabethtown            PA    8:19:58.8 16:08 61  36.9       M 60-69   11        NA                                    3          31                 
339   371 Lauren Rivers          F      Baltimore                MD    8:24:40.4 16:17 25  32.5       F 20-29   9         NA                                    3          31                 
340   379 Steve Roszko           M      Westhampton              MA    3:01:31.1 10:30 47  89.7       M 40-49   72        NA                                    2          17.3               
341   408 Duane Serpentine       M      West Chester             PA    3:11:43.8 11:05 40  80.3       M 40-49   73        NA                                    2          17.3               
342   404 Elizabeth Schultz      F      Ellicott City            MD    3:20:33.8 11:36 38  83.3       F 30-39   38        Howard County Striders                2          17.3               
343   136 Patty Edleblute        F      Chantilly                VA    3:29:09.6 12:05 45  84.1       F 40-49   49        NA                                    2          17.3               
344   326 Corey Newell           M      Abingdon                 MD    3:37:34.7 12:35 38  69.9       M 30-39   61        RASAC                                 2          17.3               
345   174 David Goldberg         M      Baltimore                MD    3:39:05.4 12:40 33  68.4       M 30-39   62        Baltimore Road Runners Club           2          17.3               
346   500 William Woodford       M      Havre De Grace           MD    3:41:33.4 12:48 55  78.8       M 50-59   54        NA                                    2          17.3               
347   104 Casey Cunningham       M      Baltimore                MD    3:42:27.3 12:52 27  67.3       M 20-29   16        NA                                    2          17.3               
348   187 Angela Griffis         F      Langhorne                PA    3:49:18.2 13:15 56  87.8       F 50-59   28        NA                                    2          17.3               
349   56  Bill Buchanan          M      Blandon                  PA    3:51:16.7 13:22 56  76.2       M 50-59   55        NA                                    2          17.3               
350   298 Leslie Mellet          F      Philadelphia             PA    3:52:18.2 13:26 64  97.2       F 60-69   5         NA                                    2          17.3               
351   366 Randy Reitenauer       M      Catonsville              MD    3:52:22.6 13:26 51  72.5       M 50-59   56        Baltimore Road Runners Club           2          17.3               
352   188 Andrea Griffith        F      Rising Sun               MD    3:55:24.3 13:36 40  71.8       F 40-49   50        Frederick Steeplechasers Running Club 2          17.3               
353   280 Bill Manley            M      Newtown                  PA    3:57:00.2 13:42 56  74.4       M 50-59   57        NA                                    2          17.3               
354   272 Keith Lynch            M      Woolford                 MD    3:58:14.4 13:46 56  74.0       M 50-59   58        NA                                    2          17.3               
355   260 Robert Leighton        M      Bel Air                  MD    3:58:21.1 13:47 42  65.5       M 40-49   74        NA                                    2          17.3               
356   194 Mark Harnishfeger      M      Langhorne                PA    3:58:31.4 13:47 49  69.4       M 40-49   75        NA                                    2          17.3               
357   242 Stuart Kern            M      Silver Spring            MD    4:01:18.2 13:57 55  72.4       M 50-59   59        NA                                    2          17.3               
358   474 Lisa Vasquez           F      Silver Spring            MD    4:04:39.9 14:08 46  72.6       F 40-49   51        Montgomery County Road Runners        2          17.3               
359   360 Jeff Reed              M      Fairfax Station          VA    4:09:03.3 14:24 58  72.1       M 50-59   60        NA                                    2          17.3               
360   147 Heather Federici       F      Eldersburg               MD    4:10:33.6 14:29 40  67.4       F 40-49   52        NA                                    2          17.3               
361   394 Bonnie Schaffer        F      Joppa                    MD    4:11:41.7 14:33 60  84.6       F 60-69   6         RASAC                                 2          17.3               
362   437 Joe Stammer            M      Pasadena                 MD    4:15:04.8 14:45 53  67.2       M 50-59   61        Baltimore Road Runners Club           2          17.3               
363   204 Deirdre Hoey           F      Lutherville Timonium     MD    4:15:33.8 14:46 45  68.8       F 40-49   53        Baltimore Road Runners Club           2          17.3               
364   334 Jacqueline Ong         F      Reston                   VA    4:16:02.3 14:48 57  79.8       F 50-59   29        NA                                    2          17.3               
365   313 Lia Mort               F      Richfield                PA    4:16:02.9 14:48 51  73.7       F 50-59   30        NA                                    2          17.3               
366   416 Betty Shock            F      Fallston                 MD    4:16:08.9 14:48 49  71.8       F 40-49   54        RASAC                                 2          17.3               
367   155 Scott Franks           M      Yardley                  PA    4:17:55.2 14:55 53  66.5       M 50-59   62        NA                                    2          17.3               
368   434 Kelly Spreha           F      Harrisburg               PA    4:17:56.7 14:55 40  65.5       F 40-49   55        NA                                    2          17.3               
369   106 Cyndi Dambacher        F      Chesterfield             VA    4:18:14.1 14:56 46  68.8       F 40-49   56        NA                                    2          17.3               
370   46  Stacey Bolen           F      Newark                   DE    4:18:20.6 14:56 44  67.4       F 40-49   57        NA                                    2          17.3               
371   28  Eva Basehart           F      Amherst                  NY    4:18:30.5 14:57 50  72.1       F 50-59   31        NA                                    2          17.3               
372   163 Brad Garfinkel         M      New Cumberland           PA    4:18:54.5 14:58 48  63.4       M 40-49   76        NA                                    2          17.3               
373   89  Denise Coll Manley     F      Newtown                  PA    4:20:11.7 15:02 47  69.0       F 40-49   58        NA                                    2          17.3               
374   49  Nathan Boyer           M      Havre De Grace           MD    4:20:39.4 15:04 56  67.6       M 50-59   63        RASAC                                 2          17.3               
375   375 Angela Romano          F      Bel Air                  MD    4:20:44.3 15:04 39  64.4       F 30-39   39        RASAC                                 2          17.3               
376   457 Brian Teufel           M      Haymarket                VA    4:21:06.9 15:06 39  58.6       M 30-39   63        NA                                    2          17.3               
377   73  Rosenia Casuga         F      Hamden                   CT    4:21:15.9 15:06 42  65.6       F 40-49   59        NA                                    2          17.3               
378   72  Amado Casuga           M      Hamden                   CT    4:21:17.8 15:06 44  60.8       M 40-49   77        NA                                    2          17.3               
379   173 Smita Gokhale          F      Rockville                MD    4:21:24.6 15:07 53  74.1       F 50-59   32        Montgomery County Road Runners        2          17.3               
380   384 Adam Rybczynski        M      Havre De Grace           MD    4:22:23.8 15:10 28  57.0       M 20-29   17        NA                                    2          17.3               
381   385 Ed Rybczynski          M      Havre De Grace           MD    4:22:25.5 15:10 56  67.1       M 50-59   64        NA                                    2          17.3               
382   463 Ruth Tonkyro           F      Leonardtown              MD    4:24:00.7 15:16 40  64.0       F 40-49   60        Chesapeake Bay Running Club           2          17.3               
383   323 Mike Nehila            M      Bel Air                  MD    4:24:02.3 15:16 39  57.9       M 30-39   64        NA                                    2          17.3               
384   467 Dana Trzeciak          F      Port Deposit             MD    4:24:44.3 15:18 46  67.1       F 40-49   61        NA                                    2          17.3               
385   468 Michael Trzeciak       M      Port Deposit             MD    4:24:47.8 15:18 52  64.2       M 50-59   65        NA                                    2          17.3               
386   322 Charlie Muskin         M      Annapolis                MD    4:24:53.8 15:19 68  74.7       M 60-69   12        Annapolis Striders Inc.               2          17.3               
387   328 Michelle Nojadera      F      Edgewood                 MD    4:25:47.1 15:22 37  62.6       F 30-39   40        NA                                    2          17.3               
388   220 Steve Jackson          M      Northeast                MD    4:26:15.5 15:23 48  61.7       M 40-49   78        NA                                    2          17.3               
389   377 Rachel Rosenblatt      F      Pikesville               MD    4:27:41.8 15:28 48  67.9       F 40-49   62        Baltimore Road Runners Club           2          17.3               
390   37  Rachel Black           F      Baltimore                MD    4:27:42.8 15:28 35  61.7       F 30-39   41        Baltimore Road Runners Club           2          17.3               
391   22  Mark Balch             M      Wilmington               DE    4:28:10.4 15:30 27  55.8       M 20-29   18        NA                                    2          17.3               
392   337 Diane Pancoska         F      Silver Spring            MD    4:28:26.5 15:31 46  66.2       F 40-49   63        Montgomery County Road Runners        2          17.3               
393   258 Mary Lang              F      Pasadena                 MD    4:28:48.9 15:32 64  84.0       F 60-69   7         Annapolis Striders Inc.               2          17.3               
394   25  Susan Barnhart         F      Hampstead                MD    4:29:48.6 15:36 40  62.6       F 40-49   64        Baltimore Road Runners Club           2          17.3               
395   281 Suzanne Manuel         F      Lusby                    MD    4:32:49.6 15:46 47  65.9       F 40-49   65        Chesapeake Bay Running Club           2          17.3               
396   230 Mary Johnson           F      Bel Air                  MD    4:35:52.6 15:57 63  80.7       F 60-69   8         RASAC                                 2          17.3               
397   269 Scott Lubag            M      Havre De Grace           MD    4:36:47.5 16:00 53  62.0       M 50-59   66        NA                                    2          17.3               
398   454 Theresa Symonds        F      Catonsvilleellicott City MD    4:43:40.5 16:24 50  65.7       F 50-59   33        Howard County Striders                2          17.3               
399   206 Dale Hollerbach        F      Newtown                  PA    4:48:42.7 16:41 62  75.9       F 60-69   9         NA                                    2          17.3               
400   439 Ellen Stefanacci       F      Toms River               NJ    4:50:57.3 16:49 55  68.3       F 50-59   34        NA                                    2          17.3               
401   441 Carolyn Stellatella    F      Point Pleasant           NJ    4:50:58.8 16:49 53  66.5       F 50-59   35        NA                                    2          17.3               
402   58  Kim Buhrman            F      Pasadena                 MD    4:52:01.2 16:53 42  58.7       F 40-49   66        Baltimore Road Runners Club           2          17.3               
403   415 Kenny Shiflett         M      Havre De Grace           MD    4:59:01.2 17:17 30  50.1       M 30-39   65        NA                                    2          17.3               
404   444 Roxanna Strine         F      York                     PA    5:03:37.6 17:33 63  73.3       F 60-69   10        NA                                    2          17.3               
405   504 Emily Zaitz            F      Elsmere                  DE    5:08:48.9 17:51 34  53.3       F 30-39   42        NA                                    2          17.3               
406   381 Jen Ruegg              F      Medford Lakes            NJ    5:25:18.6 18:48 39  51.6       F 30-39   43        NA                                    2          17.3               
407   40  Sarah Blevins          F      Havre De Grace           MD    5:27:59.6 18:58 25  50.0       F 20-29   10        NA                                    2          17.3               
408   398 Margaret Schlundt      F      Millersville             MD    5:40:59.4 19:43 65  67.3       F 60-69   11        NA                                    2          17.3               
409   170 Abby Glassberg         F      Clarksville              MD    5:41:01.5 19:43 58  60.7       F 50-59   36        Howard County Striders                2          17.3               
410   150 Karen Finnerty         F      Midland Park             NJ    5:46:37.4 20:02 35  47.6       F 30-39   44        NA                                    2          17.3               
411   494 Patty Wilson           F      Downingtown              PA    5:48:53.5 20:10 57  58.5       F 50-59   37        NA                                    2          17.3               
412   402 Alan Schultz           M      Olivebridge              NY    5:52:54.9 20:24 73  59.4       M 70-99   2         NA                                    2          17.3               
413   102 Joseph Crawford        M      South Riding             VA    0:31:46.9 8:49  32  471.1      M 30-39   66        NA                                    1          3.6                
414   318 Ted Murphy             M      Baltimore                MD    0:36:17.3 10:05 41  427.1      M 40-49   79        Baltimore Road Runners Club           1          3.6                
415   18  Ashley Arwood          M      Aberdeen                 MD    0:43:41.5 12:08 37  346.7      M 30-39   67        NA                                    1          3.6                
416   263 Perry Ligon            M      Harrisburg               PA    0:47:13.1 13:07 56  373.2      M 50-59   67        NA                                    1          3.6                
417   428 Francesco Smith        M      Scaggsville              MD    0:50:46.7 14:06 63  370.8      M 60-69   13        NA                                    1          3.6                
418   488 Anonymous Participant  F                                     0:51:34.6 14:19 40  327.6      F 40-49   67        NA                                    1          3.6                
419   42  Bob Bodkin             M      Coopersburg              PA    0:53:18.5 14:48 50  313.4      M 50-59   68        NA                                    1          3.6                
420   236 Frederick Kelley       M      Columbia                 MD    0:54:12.2 15:03 53  316.4      M 50-59   69        NA                                    1          3.6                
421   129 Jennie Draper          F      Richmond                 VA    0:56:12.2 15:37 37  295.9      F 30-39   45        NA                                    1          3.6                
422   185 Thomas Green           M      Columbia                 MD    1:02:34.9 17:23 67  313.1      M 60-69   14        Howard County Striders                1          3.6                
423   369 Judy Richwine          F      Lancaster                PA    1:03:51.6 17:44 74  416.9      F 70-99   1         RASAC                                 1          3.6                


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jake Landon    257 18  12      M      Bear DE US    4:46:28.4 
2     Ethan Sweaney  453 15  254     M      Bel Air MD US 7:18:30.1 
3     Anthony Beddia 33  19  306     M      York PA US    7:40:30.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Bailey  20  26  1       M      Chesapeake VA US 3:46:56.4 
2     Matthew Dyjack  135 25  13      M      Odenton MD US    4:48:44.6 
3     Matthew Willcox 491 27  30      M      Baltimore MD US  5:13:41.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Heimes 202 39  2       M      Reading PA US    4:00:41.5 
2     Adam Watkins   484 38  3       M      Washington DC US 4:15:28.2 
3     Tyler Gray     184 32  4       M      Baltimore MD US  4:25:58.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tim Odonnell 333 42  5       M      Collegeville PA US 4:27:46.6 
2     Jesse Tubb   469 41  9       M      Laurel MD US       4:44:21.3 
3     Erin Kelman  238 41  10      M      Germantown MD US   4:44:25.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jack Kurisky 254 50  8       M      Burke VA US       4:39:39.5 
2     Serge Arbona 15  53  14      M      Parkville MD US   4:54:22.6 
3     Matt Wilson  493 55  16      M      Downingtown PA US 4:59:30.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Henry Peck    343 61  39      M      Lutherville MD US  5:23:48.3 
2     Donald Mengel 300 61  102     M      Hamburg PA US      5:57:48.7 
3     Oliver Mellet 299 64  104     M      Philadelphia PA US 6:01:08.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Doug Freese  156 73  315     M      Saugerties NY US  7:47:57.2 
2     Alan Schultz 402 73  412     M      Olivebridge NY US 5:52:54.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cassie Holloway   209 26  206     F      Darlington MD US 6:52:58.4 
2     Marie Balboa      21  26  228     F      St Paul MN US    7:06:20.9 
3     Christine Daniels 109 29  250     F      Reading PA US    7:17:15.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dana Kolesar   247 38  17      F      Media PA US     5:00:47.1 
2     Jamie Panzer   338 38  27      F      Wynnewood PA US 5:11:06.6 
3     Margaret Smith 429 38  29      F      Baltimore MD US 5:13:00.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Melissa Reifsnyder 362 45  24      F      Downingtown PA US 5:10:01.8 
2     Anna Piskorska     351 45  26      F      Blandon PA US     5:10:43.6 
3     Lisa Schmitter     399 42  47      F      Doylestown PA US  5:30:05.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Linda Boring      47  53  40      F      Frederick MD US  5:25:03.2 
2     Margaret McDevitt 291 51  76      F      Baldwin MD US    5:47:08.4 
3     Joan Midthun      303 52  140     F      Washington DC US 6:18:08.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Maureen Rohrs        374 62  192     F      Severna Park MD US  6:47:10.3 
2     Audrey Fincher       149 60  224     F      Silver Spring MD US 7:03:41.7 
3     Samirah Abdul-Fattah 1   60  269     F      Holland PA US       7:24:40.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Judy Richwine 369 74  423     F      Lancaster PA US 1:03:51.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.