Hidden Hills Community 5k

Sat April 25, 2020 Stone Mountain, GA 30088 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                      Time                Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     506 Andrew Tucciarone    M      0:24:45.0 7:59  35  1        M 35-39  
2     471 Jimmie Keys          M      0:26:56.1 8:41  45  1        M 45-49  
3     483 Travis Misarti       M      0:29:00.3 9:21  24  1        M 20-24  
4     415 Jordan Cain          M      0:29:37.7 9:33  16  1        M 15-19  
5     527 AKLILA GIORGES       M      0:29:58.3 9:40  52  1        M 50-54  
6     431 Michael Doggett      M      0:30:53.4 9:58  35  2        M 35-39  
7     479 Harvey Martin        M      0:32:20.5 10:26 41  1        M 40-44  
8     529 J. CAIN              M      0:33:33.8 10:50 6   1        M 1-14   
9     522 LAKIA BRANDENBURG    F      0:35:29.3 11:27 39  1        F 35-39  
10    430 Ali DiGiacomo        F      0:35:53.6 11:35 25  1        F 25-29  
11    503 MAGGIE STEWARD       F      0:36:37.3 11:49 50  1        F 50-54  
12    494 DELORIS ROSE         F      0:36:37.3 11:49 60  1        F 60-64  
13    526 JOHN RICHMOND        M      0:37:18.8 12:02 53  2        M 50-54  
14    427 Terri Davis          F      0:37:46.6 12:11 29  2        F 25-29  
15    511 Sharron Vines        F      0:38:24.0 12:23 66  1        F 65-69  
16    416 Larry Cain           M      0:39:08.8 12:38 44  2        M 40-44  
17    484 Susan Mitchell       F      0:41:21.1 13:20 56  1        F 55-59  
18    524 CHARLES WATSON       M      0:41:26.5 13:22 58  1        M 55-59  
19    403 BARBARA BATTLE       F      0:42:00.5 13:33 72  1        F 70-99  
20    521 JAMES Chatman        M      0:42:08.1 13:36 44  3        M 40-44  
21    402 Andrea Barnes        F      0:42:08.7 13:36 68  2        F 65-69  
22    454 Alyssa Jacobson      F      0:42:17.8 13:39 31  1        F 30-34  
23    458 Brandy Jermon        F      0:43:53.9 14:10 40  1        F 40-44  
24    428 Myra Davis           F      0:44:27.7 14:21 58  2        F 55-59  
25    500 Logan Simpson        M      0:45:12.3 14:35 22  2        M 20-24  
26    523 KYESHA ARRINGTON     F      0:46:46.4 15:05 45  1        F 45-49  
27    408 MOSE BOYD            M      0:49:39.6 16:01 60  1        M 60-64  
28    495 Whitney Ross         F      0:50:11.6 16:11 33  2        F 30-34  
29    507 Latoya Tucciarone    F      0:50:14.7 16:12 39  2        F 35-39  
30    441 Mark Funderburk      M      0:50:18.7 16:14 52  3        M 50-54  
31    432 Cindy Dunbar         F      0:50:57.5 16:26 62  2        F 60-64  
32    475 JAN Lane             F      0:51:54.1 16:45 41  2        F 40-44  
33    518 TRACY WINDER         F      0:51:54.3 16:45 49  2        F 45-49  
34    437 Joe Floyd            M      0:52:41.2 17:00 48  2        M 45-49  
35    447 JOHN HEADEN          M      0:52:47.5 17:02 72  1        M 70-99  
36    451 Adrielyn Jackson     F      0:53:18.4 17:12 38  3        F 35-39  
37    488 Martina Newhouse     F      0:53:29.7 17:15 52  2        F 50-54  
38    496 Glenwood Ross        M      0:54:29.5 17:35 68  1        M 65-69  
39    481 Kanika McKerson      F      0:54:30.5 17:35 40  3        F 40-44  
40    501 Robert Sloan         M      0:54:32.8 17:36 58  2        M 55-59  
41    510 AP TURKETT           M      0:56:47.5 18:19 32  1        M 30-34  
42    401 Robin Banks Royster  F      0:56:59.1 18:23 60  3        F 60-64  
43    448 Gail Henderson       F      0:57:00.8 18:23 58  3        F 55-59  
44    446 Tonya Harmon         F      0:57:03.9 18:24 60  4        F 60-64  
45    519 Valerie Zanders      F      0:57:28.1 18:32 49  3        F 45-49  
46    486 Sharifa Morris       F      0:57:35.0 18:35 38  4        F 35-39  
47    434 Loren Dunning        F      0:57:37.2 18:35 61  5        F 60-64  
48    516 GRACE WHITTAKER      F      0:57:38.0 18:35 61  6        F 60-64  
49    528 RICHARD SALAZAR      M      0:57:58.3 18:42 69  2        M 65-69  
50    485 Karen Morris         F      0:58:02.6 18:43 62  7        F 60-64  
51    477 Bruce Lewis          M      0:58:41.6 18:56 63  2        M 60-64  
52    429 CATHERINE DENSON     F      0:58:59.6 19:02 61  8        F 60-64  
53    480 ARETHA MATTOX        F      0:59:01.2 19:02 55  4        F 55-59  
54    505 Marvin Thomas        M      1:00:26.3 19:30 60  3        M 60-64  
55    498 Roberta Simmons      F      1:01:18.3 19:47 63  9        F 60-64  
56    425 Dana Daure           F      1:01:21.6 19:48 27  3        F 25-29  
57    442 Phaedra Geathers     F      1:01:22.9 19:48 46  4        F 45-49  
58    492 Marcia Plummer       F      1:01:49.1 19:56 55  5        F 55-59  
59    412 Tyreese Briggs       F      1:02:35.3 20:11 19  1        F 15-19  
60    436 Shaidah Ehehosi      F      1:02:36.7 20:12 21  1        F 20-24  
61    418 Djahuty Changa       M      1:02:37.6 20:12 62  4        M 60-64  
62    445 Melissa Hand         F      1:02:48.5 20:16 60  10       F 60-64  
63    439 Roderick Frierson    M      1:03:01.1 20:20 60  5        M 60-64  
64    407 HELEN BOYD           F      1:03:11.6 20:23 60  11       F 60-64  
65    512 SHEILA WALLTOWER     F      1:03:15.8 20:24 64  12       F 60-64  
66    426 VIOLA DAVIS          F      1:03:16.4 20:25 56  6        F 55-59  
67    515 DONNA WHITEHEAD      F      1:03:18.7 20:25 53  3        F 50-54  
68    438 Shelly Ford          F      1:03:47.0 20:35 63  13       F 60-64  
69    502 Jessie Small         M      1:03:47.8 20:35 71  2        M 70-99  
70    530 KELINE BORNELUS      F      1:04:28.3 20:48 41  4        F 40-44  
71    414 Christine Brightwell F      1:05:18.6 21:04 66  3        F 65-69  
72    419 Tiffany Clark        F      1:05:25.3 21:06 46  5        F 45-49  
73    493 Fricretia Rice       F      1:05:28.1 21:07 31  3        F 30-34  
74    424 Chrissie Daniels-Pye F      1:05:32.0 21:08 38  5        F 35-39  
75    417 Asha Changa          F      1:05:59.3 21:17 54  4        F 50-54  
76    459 Keith Jinks          M      1:05:59.9 21:17 56  3        M 55-59  
77    440 Phyllis Frierson     F      1:06:00.8 21:18 60  14       F 60-64  
78    464 E. Johnson           F      1:06:39.2 21:30 12  1        F 1-14   
79    422 Jan Costello         F      1:07:02.3 21:38 62  15       F 60-64  
80    465 Erin Johnson         F      1:08:22.5 22:03 41  5        F 40-44  
81    463 Reginald Johnson     M      1:08:37.1 22:08 41  4        M 40-44  
82    460 Z. Johnson           F      1:08:45.4 22:11 12  2        F 1-14   
83    461 Z. Johnson           F      1:08:53.6 22:13 6   3        F 1-14   
84    491 Fred Plummer         M      1:09:08.5 22:18 68  3        M 65-69  
85    462 Z. Johnson           F      1:09:18.2 22:21 10  4        F 1-14   
86    466 Leslie Johnson       F      1:12:24.6 23:21 51  5        F 50-54  


Male 14 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. CAIN 529 6   8       M               33:33.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jordan Cain 415 16  4       M      Stone Mountain GA US 29:37.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Travis Misarti 483 24  3       M      Stone Mountain GA US 29:00.3 
2     Logan Simpson  500 22  25      M      Stone Mountain GA US 45:12.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     AP TURKETT 510 32  41      M      Stone Mountain GA US 56:47.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Andrew Tucciarone 506 35  1       M      Decatur GA US        24:45.0 
2     Michael Doggett   431 35  6       M      Stone Mountain GA US 30:53.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Harvey Martin 479 41  7       M      Stone Mountain GA US 32:20.5 
2     Larry Cain    416 44  16      M      Stone Mountain GA US 39:08.8 
3     JAMES Chatman 521 44  20      M                           42:08.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jimmie Keys 471 45  2       M      Decatur GA US 26:56.1 
2     Joe Floyd   437 48  34      M      Decatur GA US 52:41.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     AKLILA GIORGES  527 52  5       M                           29:58.3 
2     JOHN RICHMOND   526 53  13      M                           37:18.8 
3     Mark Funderburk 441 52  30      M      Stone Mountain GA US 50:18.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     CHARLES WATSON 524 58  18      M                           41:26.5   
2     Robert Sloan   501 58  40      M      Covington GA US      54:32.8   
3     Keith Jinks    459 56  76      M      Stone Mountain GA US 1:05:59.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     MOSE BOYD     408 60  27      M        US                 49:39.6   
2     Bruce Lewis   477 63  51      M      Stone Mountain GA US 58:41.6   
3     Marvin Thomas 505 60  54      M        US                 1:00:26.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Glenwood Ross   496 68  38      M      Stone Mountain GA US 54:29.5   
2     RICHARD SALAZAR 528 69  49      M                           57:58.3   
3     Fred Plummer    491 68  84      M      Stone Mountain GA US 1:09:08.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     JOHN HEADEN  447 72  35      M      Stone Mountain GA US 52:47.5   
2     Jessie Small 502 71  69      M        US                 1:03:47.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     E. Johnson 464 12  78      F      Stone Mountain GA US 1:06:39.2 
2     Z. Johnson 460 12  82      F      Stone Mountain GA US 1:08:45.4 
3     Z. Johnson 461 6   83      F      Stone Mountain GA US 1:08:53.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tyreese Briggs 412 19  59      F      Stone Mountain GA US 1:02:35.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Shaidah Ehehosi 436 21  60      F      Stone Mountain GA US 1:02:36.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ali DiGiacomo 430 25  10      F      Stone Mountain GA US 35:53.6   
2     Terri Davis   427 29  14      F      Stone Mountain GA US 37:46.6   
3     Dana Daure    425 27  56      F      Lithonia GA US       1:01:21.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Alyssa Jacobson 454 31  22      F      Stone Mountain GA US 42:17.8   
2     Whitney Ross    495 33  28      F      Stone Mountain GA US 50:11.6   
3     Fricretia Rice  493 31  73      F      Conyers GA US        1:05:28.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     LAKIA BRANDENBURG 522 39  9       F                           35:29.3 
2     Latoya Tucciarone 507 39  29      F      Decatur GA US        50:14.7 
3     Adrielyn Jackson  451 38  36      F      Stone Mountain GA US 53:18.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brandy Jermon   458 40  23      F      Conyers GA US        43:53.9 
2     JAN Lane        475 41  32      F      Stone Mountain GA US 51:54.1 
3     Kanika McKerson 481 40  39      F      Decatur GA US        54:30.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     KYESHA ARRINGTON 523 45  26      F                           46:46.4 
2     TRACY WINDER     518 49  33      F      Stone Mountain GA US 51:54.3 
3     Valerie Zanders  519 49  45      F      Stone Mountain GA US 57:28.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     MAGGIE STEWARD   503 50  11      F        US             36:37.3   
2     Martina Newhouse 488 52  37      F      Snellville GA US 53:29.7   
3     DONNA WHITEHEAD  515 53  67      F        US             1:03:18.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Susan Mitchell 484 56  17      F      Stone Mountain GA US 41:21.1 
2     Myra Davis     428 58  24      F      Stone Mountain GA US 44:27.7 
3     Gail Henderson 448 58  43      F      Lawrenceville GA US  57:00.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     DELORIS ROSE        494 60  12      F        US     36:37.3 
2     Cindy Dunbar        432 62  31      F        US     50:57.5 
3     Robin Banks Royster 401 60  42      F        US     56:59.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sharron Vines        511 66  15      F      Stone Mountain GA US 38:24.0   
2     Andrea Barnes        402 68  21      F        US                 42:08.7   
3     Christine Brightwell 414 66  71      F      Stone Mountain GA US 1:05:18.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     BARBARA BATTLE 403 72  19      F        US     42:00.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.