Englewood Festival 5k Classic

Sat August 10, 2019 Englewood, OH US 45322 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     51  Jacob Morrida         M      Marysville         OH    US      17:00.3 17:00.3 5:29  27  76.0       1        M Open       
2     618 Jacob Coleman         M                                       17:36.0 17:36.0 5:41  20  73.5       2        M Open       
3     46  Evan Guy Martin       M      West Chester       OH    US      17:55.5 17:55.5 5:47  26  72.1       3        M Open       
4     62  Nick Sanders          M      Englewood          OH    US      18:58.7 18:58.7 6:07  16  69.7       1        M 15-19      
5     17  Brandon Easton        M      Miamisburg         OH    US      19:12.4 19:12.4 6:12  27  67.3       1        M 25-29      
6     667 Kahaya Kiswile        M                                       19:31.4 19:31.4 6:18  17  67.0       2        M 15-19      
7     584 Miles Moyer           M                                       19:54.4 19:54.4 6:25  14  68.7       1        M 11-14      
8     670 Max Laudensliger      M                                       20:34.3 20:34.3 6:38  14  66.5       2        M 11-14      
9     639 Cameron Roberts       M                                       20:36.0 20:36.0 6:39  14  66.4       3        M 11-14      
10    594 Chloe Knick           F                                       20:37.8 20:37.8 6:39  14  76.2       1        F Open       
11    699 Luke Patterson        M                                       20:49.0 20:49.0 6:43  13  67.3       4        M 11-14      
12    583 Reed Diller           M                                       20:52.5 20:52.5 6:44  13  67.1       5        M 11-14      
13    610 Julia Credendino      F                                       20:56.1 20:56.1 6:45  26  70.3       2        F Open       
14    649 Johnny Richardson     M                                       21:04.6 21:04.6 6:48  41  65.2       1        M 40-44      
15    23  James Fritchman       M      Dayton             OH    US      21:36.7 21:36.7 6:58  28  59.8       2        M 25-29      
16    34  John Hoyng            M      Englewood          OH    US      21:40.1 21:40.1 6:59  14  63.1       6        M 11-14      
17    629 Shawn Wilges          M                                       21:41.6 21:41.6 7:00  17  60.3       3        M 15-19      
18    702 Michael Burge         M                                       21:47.6 21:47.6 7:02  36  60.9       1        M 35-39      
19    668 Matthew Correll       M                                       21:58.6 21:58.6 7:05  15  61.1       4        M 15-19      
20    635 John Tran             M                                       22:02.0 22:02.0 7:06  13  63.6       7        M 11-14      
21    1   Scott Abbott          M      Dayton             OH    US      22:03.8 22:03.8 7:07  40  61.9       2        M 40-44      
22    597 Ryan Foster           M                                       22:13.7 22:13.7 7:10  33  58.8       1        M 30-34      
23    4   Crystal Barton        F      Greenville         OH    US      22:19.6 22:19.6 7:12  43  69.1       3        F Open       
24    636 Gage Fuller           M                                       22:19.7 22:19.7 7:12                 1        No Age Given 
25    600 Nathan Teller         M                                       22:25.9 22:25.9 7:14  13  62.5       8        M 11-14      
26    72  Jesse Thompson        M      Dayton             OH    US      22:40.3 22:40.3 7:19  17  57.7       5        M 15-19      
27    664 Caleb Jones           M                                       22:43.7 22:43.7 7:20  15  59.1       6        M 15-19      
28    669 Andrew Correll        M                                       22:53.6 22:53.6 7:23  20  56.5       1        M 20-24      
29    662 Terri'Ann Lewis       F                                       22:54.0 22:54.0 7:23  15  67.5       1        F 15-19      
30    642 Colin Batten          M                                       22:56.3 22:56.3 7:24                 2        No Age Given 
31    634 Ellie Coppock         F                                       22:58.5 22:58.5 7:25  16  66.1       2        F 15-19      
32    672 Shawn Miller          M                                       22:59.0 22:59.0 7:25  57  67.6       1        M 55-59      
33    28  Josh Hanssen          M      Englewood          OH    US      23:02.3 23:02.3 7:26  16  57.4       7        M 15-19      
34    21  Ryan Fleming          M      Niles              IL    US      23:02.6 23:02.6 7:26  28  56.1       3        M 25-29      
35    686 Nick Wolters          M      Clayton            OH    US      23:05.5 23:05.5 7:27  28  56.0       4        M 25-29      
36    591 Corey Zickefoose      M                                       23:12.4 23:12.4 7:29  36  57.2       2        M 35-39      
37    5   Richard Barton        M      Greenville         OH    US      23:21.0 23:21.0 7:32  65  71.1       1        M 65-69      
38    659 Terenco Motsi         M                                       23:23.8 23:23.8 7:33  36  56.8       3        M 35-39      
39    601 Tyler Kline           M                                       23:27.3 23:27.3 7:34  14  58.3       9        M 11-14      
40    59  Brad Pollock          M      Dayton             OH    US      23:29.0 23:29.0 7:35  36  56.6       4        M 35-39      
41    3   Raelyn Barrett        F      Clayton            OH    US      23:31.2 23:31.2 7:35  15  65.7       3        F 15-19      
42    12  Annie Brown           F      Brookville         OH    US      23:38.9 23:38.9 7:38  14  66.5       1        F 11-14      
43    621 Bettsie DeLapp        F                                       23:44.3 23:44.3 7:39  53  71.9       1        F 50-54      
44    603 Dave Fletcher         M                                       24:02.9 24:02.9 7:45  66  69.6       2        M 65-69      
45    20  Ian Fleming           M      Clayton            OH    US      24:07.0 24:07.0 7:47  21  53.6       2        M 20-24      
46    69  Conner Smith          M      Englewood          OH    US      24:11.8 24:11.8 7:48  15  55.5       8        M 15-19      
47    11  A. Brown              F      Brookville         OH    US      24:19.8 24:19.8 7:51  12  67.4       2        F 11-14      
48    660 Steve Drew            M                                       24:41.1 24:41.1 7:58  50  59.5       1        M 50-54      
49    671 A. Barnes             F                                       24:44.4 24:44.4 7:59  11  68.0       3        F 11-14      
50    713 David Comer           M                                       24:45.0 24:45.0 7:59  38  54.4       5        M 35-39      
51    8   Billy Bostwick        M      Brookville         OH    US      24:54.3 24:54.3 8:02  15  53.9       9        M 15-19      
52    646 L. Mergler            F                                       25:05.8 25:05.8 8:06  11  67.0       4        F 11-14      
53    633 Kathy Coppock         F                                       25:25.7 25:25.7 8:12  48  63.5       1        F 45-49      
54    67  Randall Shaffer       M      Tipp City          OH    US      25:27.3 25:27.3 8:13  49  57.3       1        M 45-49      
55    703 Joe Fritchman         M                                       25:34.2 25:34.2 8:15  32  51.0       2        M 30-34      
56    663 Josh Garcia           M                                       25:48.3 25:48.3 8:19  26  50.1       5        M 25-29      
57    52  Ken Morrow            M      Dayton             OH    US      25:51.5 25:51.5 8:20  56  59.5       2        M 55-59      
58    623 Scott Forney          M                                       26:02.9 26:02.9 8:24  34  50.5       3        M 30-34      
59    632 Madeline Harwick      F                                       26:12.1 26:12.1 8:27  16  58.0       4        F 15-19      
60    648 G. Mergler            M                                       26:15.9 26:15.9 8:28  9   61.8       1        M 1-10       
61    49  Emily Mendenhall      F      Miamisburg         OH    US      26:24.8 26:24.8 8:31  24  55.7       1        F 20-24      
62    630 Lindsey Presnek       F                                       26:34.6 26:34.6 8:34  15  58.1       5        F 15-19      
63    585 Isaiah Underwood      M                                       26:36.8 26:36.8 8:35  16  49.7       10       M 15-19      
64    647 M. Mergler            F                                       27:06.1 27:06.1 8:45  9   65.8       1        F 1-10       
65    643 Ted Mergler           M                                       27:07.2 27:07.2 8:45  39  50.0       6        M 35-39      
66    592 Aubrey Brant          F                                       27:11.4 27:11.4 8:46  13  59.0       5        F 11-14      
67    66  Megan Shaffer         F      Tipp City          OH    US      27:14.2 27:14.2 8:47  18  54.3       6        F 15-19      
68    706 Kristina Ropos        F                                       27:14.7 27:14.7 8:47  48  59.2       2        F 45-49      
69    616 Amiesha Garcia        F                                       27:27.4 27:27.4 8:51  27  53.6       1        F 25-29      
70    37  Caden Islam           M      Clayton            OH    US      27:37.9 27:37.9 8:55  13  50.7       10       M 11-14      
71    42  Jacob Mahran          M      Englewood          OH    US      27:43.0 27:43.0 8:56  18  46.8       11       M 15-19      
72    75  Mario Velasquez       M      Englewood          OH    US      27:43.3 27:43.3 8:57  32  47.0       4        M 30-34      
73    710 Collin Borger         M                                       27:53.8 27:53.8 9:00  13  50.2       11       M 11-14      
74    709 Julie Borger          F                                       28:08.5 28:08.5 9:05  41  54.0       1        F 40-44      
75    651 Na'Bree Driscoll      F                                       28:10.8 28:10.8 9:05  16  53.9       7        F 15-19      
76    624 Tucker Sereika        M                                       28:16.3 28:16.3 9:07  13  49.6       12       M 11-14      
77    645 Heather Linder        F                                       28:17.8 28:17.8 9:08  46  55.9       3        F 45-49      
78    628 Allison Jackson       F                                       28:23.1 28:23.1 9:09  15  54.4       8        F 15-19      
79    640 Fynn Roberts          F                                       28:35.5 28:35.5 9:13  17  52.3       9        F 15-19      
80    604 J. Bradley            M                                       28:44.5 28:44.5 9:16  12  50.1       13       M 11-14      
81    73  David Townsend        M      Dayton             OH    US      29:22.0 29:22.0 9:28  32  44.4       5        M 30-34      
82    32  Alex Hill             M      Englewood          OH    US      29:24.5 29:24.5 9:29  27  44.0       6        M 25-29      
83    50  Joan Mendenhall       F      Brookville         OH    US      29:32.8 29:32.8 9:32  51  56.4       2        F 50-54      
84    57  Madyson Myers         F      Englewood          OH    US      29:37.3 29:37.3 9:33  19  49.7       10       F 15-19      
85    56  Doug Myers            M      Englewood          OH    US      29:37.9 29:37.9 9:34  49  49.2       2        M 45-49      
86    593 Alan Pippenger        M                                       29:39.6 29:39.6 9:34  61  54.1       1        M 60-64      
87    14  Jon Cyrus             M      Xenia              OH    US      29:39.6 29:39.6 9:34  44  47.4       3        M 40-44      
88    704 Emily Williams        F                                       30:01.9 30:01.9 9:41  27  49.0       2        F 25-29      
89    614 Andrew Wood           M                                       30:16.6 30:16.6 9:46  20  42.7       3        M 20-24      
90    681 Kaleigh Trevino       F                                       30:19.8 30:19.8 9:47  22  48.5       2        F 20-24      
91    615 Lisa-Beth Checca      F                                       30:26.1 30:26.1 9:49  34  48.6       1        F 30-34      
92    26  Christopher Gulliford M      Union              OH    US      30:27.6 30:27.6 9:50  54  49.8       2        M 50-54      
93    687 Andy Ferguson         M                                       30:36.6 30:36.6 9:52  31  42.5       6        M 30-34      
94    674 Tucker Sereika        M                                       30:45.9 30:45.9 9:55  13  45.5       14       M 11-14      
95    653 N. Diller             M                                       30:46.6 30:46.6 9:56  8   55.6       2        M 1-10       
96    705 Zach Williams         M                                       30:47.8 30:47.8 9:56  28  42.0       7        M 25-29      
97    688 Amanda Ferguson       F                                       30:55.8 30:55.8 9:59  31  47.6       2        F 30-34      
98    33  Stacie Hill           F      Union              OH    US      31:00.7 31:00.7 10:00 26  47.4       3        F 25-29      
99    582 Lisa Plsek            F                                       31:07.7 31:07.7 10:02 44  49.9       2        F 40-44      
100   38  Molly Islam           F      Clayton            OH    US      31:09.5 31:09.5 10:03 44  49.9       3        F 40-44      
101   40  Courtney Leis         F      Troy               OH    US      31:15.0 31:15.0 10:05 21  47.1       3        F 20-24      
102   19  Jacob Farr            M      Troy               OH    US      31:15.6 31:15.6 10:05 21  41.4       4        M 20-24      
103   631 Ryan Stowers          M                                       31:16.9 31:16.9 10:05 13  44.8       15       M 11-14      
104   641 Jordan Mote           M                                       31:26.1 31:26.1 10:08 14  43.5       16       M 11-14      
105   661 Tish Walker           F                                       31:44.7 31:44.7 10:14 34  46.6       3        F 30-34      
106   64  Jeff Schaffner        M      Mechanicsburg      OH    US      32:41.2 32:41.2 10:33 47  43.9       3        M 45-49      
107   60  J. Pollock            M      Dayton             OH    US      32:51.3 32:51.3 10:36 12  43.9       17       M 11-14      
108   690 Erica Owensby         F                                       33:13.9 33:13.9 10:43 42  46.1       4        F 40-44      
109   701 Robb Burke            M                                       33:16.3 33:16.3 10:44 36  39.9       7        M 35-39      
110   588 Amber Petree          F                                       34:08.5 34:08.5 11:01 38  43.8       1        F 35-39      
111   10  Matthew Brandeberry   M      Brookville         OH    US      34:13.2 34:13.2 11:02 42  40.5       4        M 40-44      
112   9   Jason Brandeberry     M      Dayton             OH    US      34:16.0 34:16.0 11:03 39  39.6       8        M 35-39      
113   586 Brooke Long           F                                       34:19.5 34:19.5 11:04 15  45.0       11       F 15-19      
114   679 Taryn Butler          F                                       34:19.6 34:19.6 11:04 14  45.8       6        F 11-14      
115   599 Alexis King           F                                       34:19.6 34:19.6 11:04 16  44.3       12       F 15-19      
116   45  Brian Martin          M      Englewood          OH    US      34:27.8 34:27.8 11:07 22  37.5       5        M 20-24      
117   16  Anna Drew             F      Englewood          OH    US      34:27.9 34:27.9 11:07 20  42.7       4        F 20-24      
118   2   Megan Anderson        F      EnglewoodEnglewood OH    US      34:36.0 34:36.0 11:10 23  42.5       5        F 20-24      
119   65  Ellen Shaffer         F      Tipp City          OH    US      34:36.3 34:36.3 11:10 49  47.2       4        F 45-49      
120   70  A. Thomas             F      Greenville         OH    US      34:55.6 34:55.6 11:16 7   54.9       2        F 1-10       
121   71  Mark Thomas           M      Greenville         OH    US      34:55.9 34:55.9 11:16 45  40.5       4        M 45-49      
122   36  Rebecca Hurst         F      Lebanon            OH    US      35:10.1 35:10.1 11:21 39  42.8       2        F 35-39      
123   609 O. Bush               M                                       35:14.1 35:14.1 11:22 9   46.1       3        M 1-10       
124   587 Reagan Nguyen         F                                       35:27.0 35:27.0 11:26 13  45.3       7        F 11-14      
125   605 Natalie Henningsen    F                                       35:33.4 35:33.4 11:28 31  41.4       4        F 30-34      
126   638 Q. Fuller             M                                       35:56.5 35:56.5 11:36 12  40.1       18       M 11-14      
127   700 Bailey Flohre         F                                       35:59.2 35:59.2 11:37 14  43.7       8        F 11-14      
128   652 Chloe Barnett         F                                       36:00.3 36:00.3 11:37 14  43.6       9        F 11-14      
129   673 Emily Ledbetter       F                                       36:01.1 36:01.1 11:37 14  43.6       10       F 11-14      
130   48  Aaron McCray          M      Xenia              OH    US      36:07.8 36:07.8 11:39 50  40.7       3        M 50-54      
131   41  Julie Lucas           F      Troy               OH    US      36:48.9 36:48.9 11:53 60  50.3       1        F 60-99      
132   15  Sarah Diehl           F      Brookville         OH    US      37:10.2 37:10.2 11:59 30  39.6       5        F 30-34      
133   27  Matt Gustin           M      Englewood          OH    US      37:20.2 37:20.2 12:03 48  38.8       5        M 45-49      
134   625 Sean McMorrow         M                                       37:32.0 37:32.0 12:06 50  39.2       4        M 50-54      
135   693 Jamie Ferguson        M                                       37:55.6 37:55.6 12:14 33  34.5       7        M 30-34      
136   697 Brittney Ferguson     F                                       37:55.7 37:55.7 12:14 33  38.9       6        F 30-34      
137   611 Maggie Salata         F                                       38:08.3 38:08.3 12:18 18  38.8       13       F 15-19      
138   692 Janet Ferguson        F                                       38:08.5 38:08.5 12:18 60  48.6       2        F 60-99      
139   589 Wendy Garcia          F                                       38:46.0 38:46.0 12:30 45  40.4       5        F 45-49      
140   29  Hillary Harvey        F      Morrow             OH    US      39:05.0 39:05.0 12:36 29  37.6       4        F 25-29      
141   43  Michelle Mahran       F      Englewood          OH    US      39:31.2 39:31.2 12:45 51  42.2       3        F 50-54      
142   666 Jon Lee               M                                       40:20.0 40:20.0 13:01 84  57.1       1        M 70-99      
143   13  Jodi Budde            F      Englewood          OH    US      40:38.0 40:38.0 13:06 37  36.7       3        F 35-39      
144   74  Donna Townsend        F      Dayton             OH    US      41:00.8 41:00.8 13:14 64  47.5       3        F 60-99      
145   708 Marna McCrary         F                                       41:02.4 41:02.4 13:14 48  39.3       6        F 45-49      
146   658 Amanda Webb           F      Springfield        OH    US      41:12.5 41:12.5 13:18 36  36.0       4        F 35-39      
147   691 Larry Ferguson        M                                       41:14.1 41:14.1 13:18 60  38.6       2        M 60-64      
148   657 Wendy Welbaum         F      North Hampton      OH    US      41:24.1 41:24.1 13:21 58  43.7       1        F 55-59      
149   707 Marisa McCrary        F                                       41:30.0 41:30.0 13:23 13  38.7       11       F 11-14      
150   61  Kyrsten Ross          F      Greenville         OH    US      42:45.1 42:45.1 13:47 14  36.8       12       F 11-14      
151   622 Melissa Grant         F                                       44:05.3 44:05.3 14:13 36  33.7       5        F 35-39      
152   39  Pam Judd              F      West Milton        OH    US      44:19.7 44:19.7 14:18 54  38.9       4        F 50-54      
153   76  Tanya Velasquez       F      Englewood          OH    US      44:46.2 44:46.2 14:27 41  34.0       5        F 40-44      
154   626 Sarah McMorrow        F                                       46:02.6 46:02.6 14:51 36  32.3       6        F 35-39      
155   711 Kristi Franz          F                                       46:02.7 46:02.7 14:51 27  31.9       5        F 25-29      
156   31  John Henry            M      Englewood          OH    US      47:36.3 47:36.3 15:21 54  31.9       5        M 50-54      
157   617 Kali Snyder           F                                       48:00.9 48:00.9 15:29 14  32.7       13       F 11-14      
158   654 Dani Holop            F                                       48:02.8 48:02.8 15:30 14  32.7       14       F 11-14      
159   598 Abby Plsek            F                                       48:04.6 48:04.6 15:31 14  32.7       15       F 11-14      
160   680 Grace Marshall        F                                       48:56.2 48:56.2 15:47 15  31.6       14       F 15-19      
161   68  Ashley Sibila         F      Brookville         OH    US      49:06.8 49:06.8 15:51 32  30.0       7        F 30-34      
162   44  Barbara Martin        F      Englewood          OH    US      49:56.9 49:56.9 16:07 46  31.7       7        F 45-49      
163   595 Brittany Blakely      F                                       50:06.0 50:06.0 16:10 16  30.3       15       F 15-19      
164   655 Alyssa Burley         F                                       50:08.1 50:08.1 16:10 17  29.8       16       F 15-19      
165   677 Olivia Follick        F                                       50:08.2 50:08.2 16:10 14  31.3       16       F 11-14      
166   678 Grace Swarts          F                                       50:14.8 50:14.8 16:13 16  30.2       17       F 15-19      
167   627 Karli Kercher         F                                       50:14.9 50:14.9 16:13 17  29.7       18       F 15-19      
168   620 Gracie Price          F                                       50:15.2 50:15.2 16:13 16  30.2       19       F 15-19      
169   596 Mia Dues              F                                       50:15.3 50:15.3 16:13 16  30.2       20       F 15-19      
170   35  Andrew Hunt           M      Kettering          OH    US      50:31.7 50:31.7 16:18 33  25.9       8        M 30-34      
171   18  Wendy Farmer          F      Ludlow Falls       OH    US      51:10.0 51:10.0 16:30 55  34.1       2        F 55-59      
172   25  Hayley Gentner        F      Kettering          OH    US      52:19.0 52:19.0 16:53 29  28.1       6        F 25-29      
173   30  Jody Henry            F      Englewood          OH    US      52:53.6 52:53.6 17:04 54  32.6       5        F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacob Morrida   51  27  1       M      Marysville OH US   17:00.3 
2     Jacob Coleman   618 20  2       M                         17:36.0 
3     Evan Guy Martin 46  26  3       M      West Chester OH US 17:55.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chloe Knick      594 14  10      F                       20:37.8 
2     Julia Credendino 610 26  13      F                       20:56.1 
3     Crystal Barton   4   43  23      F      Greenville OH US 22:19.6 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     G. Mergler 648 9   60      M               26:15.9 
2     N. Diller  653 8   95      M               30:46.6 
3     O. Bush    609 9   123     M               35:14.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Miles Moyer      584 14  7       M               19:54.4 
2     Max Laudensliger 670 14  8       M               20:34.3 
3     Cameron Roberts  639 14  9       M               20:36.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nick Sanders   62  16  4       M      Englewood OH US 18:58.7 
2     Kahaya Kiswile 667 17  6       M                      19:31.4 
3     Shawn Wilges   629 17  17      M                      21:41.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Andrew Correll 669 20  28      M                    22:53.6 
2     Ian Fleming    20  21  45      M      Clayton OH US 24:07.0 
3     Andrew Wood    614 20  89      M                    30:16.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brandon Easton  17  27  5       M      Miamisburg OH US 19:12.4 
2     James Fritchman 23  28  15      M      Dayton OH US     21:36.7 
3     Ryan Fleming    21  28  34      M      Niles IL US      23:02.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ryan Foster   597 33  22      M               22:13.7 
2     Joe Fritchman 703 32  55      M               25:34.2 
3     Scott Forney  623 34  58      M               26:02.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Burge    702 36  18      M               21:47.6 
2     Corey Zickefoose 591 36  36      M               23:12.4 
3     Terenco Motsi    659 36  38      M               23:23.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Johnny Richardson 649 41  14      M                   21:04.6 
2     Scott Abbott      1   40  21      M      Dayton OH US 22:03.8 
3     Jon Cyrus         14  44  87      M      Xenia OH US  29:39.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Randall Shaffer 67  49  54      M      Tipp City OH US     25:27.3 
2     Doug Myers      56  49  85      M      Englewood OH US     29:37.9 
3     Jeff Schaffner  64  47  106     M      Mechanicsburg OH US 32:41.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Steve Drew            660 50  48      M                  24:41.1 
2     Christopher Gulliford 26  54  92      M      Union OH US 30:27.6 
3     Aaron McCray          48  50  130     M      Xenia OH US 36:07.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Shawn Miller 672 57  32      M                   22:59.0 
2     Ken Morrow   52  56  57      M      Dayton OH US 25:51.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alan Pippenger 593 61  86      M               29:39.6 
2     Larry Ferguson 691 60  147     M               41:14.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Barton 5   65  37      M      Greenville OH US 23:21.0 
2     Dave Fletcher  603 66  44      M                       24:02.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jon Lee 666 84  142     M               40:20 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Mergler 647 9   64      F                       27:06.1 
2     A. Thomas  70  7   120     F      Greenville OH US 34:55.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Annie Brown 12  14  42      F      Brookville OH US 23:38.9 
2     A. Brown    11  12  47      F      Brookville OH US 24:19.8 
3     A. Barnes   671 11  49      F                       24:44.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Terri'Ann Lewis 662 15  29      F                    22:54.0 
2     Ellie Coppock   634 16  31      F                    22:58.5 
3     Raelyn Barrett  3   15  41      F      Clayton OH US 23:31.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Mendenhall 49  24  61      F      Miamisburg OH US 26:24.8 
2     Kaleigh Trevino  681 22  90      F                       30:19.8 
3     Courtney Leis    40  21  101     F      Troy OH US       31:15.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Amiesha Garcia 616 27  69      F                  27:27.4 
2     Emily Williams 704 27  88      F                  30:01.9 
3     Stacie Hill    33  26  98      F      Union OH US 31:00.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lisa-Beth Checca 615 34  91      F               30:26.1 
2     Amanda Ferguson  688 31  97      F               30:55.8 
3     Tish Walker      661 34  105     F               31:44.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amber Petree  588 38  110     F                      34:08.5 
2     Rebecca Hurst 36  39  122     F      Lebanon OH US   35:10.1 
3     Jodi Budde    13  37  143     F      Englewood OH US 40:38.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Julie Borger 709 41  74      F                    28:08.5 
2     Lisa Plsek   582 44  99      F                    31:07.7 
3     Molly Islam  38  44  100     F      Clayton OH US 31:09.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kathy Coppock  633 48  53      F               25:25.7 
2     Kristina Ropos 706 48  68      F               27:14.7 
3     Heather Linder 645 46  77      F               28:17.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bettsie DeLapp  621 53  43      F                       23:44.3 
2     Joan Mendenhall 50  51  83      F      Brookville OH US 29:32.8 
3     Michelle Mahran 43  51  141     F      Englewood OH US  39:31.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Wendy Welbaum 657 58  148     F      North Hampton OH US 41:24.1 
2     Wendy Farmer  18  55  171     F      Ludlow Falls OH US  51:10.0 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Lucas    41  60  131     F      Troy OH US   36:48.9 
2     Janet Ferguson 692 60  138     F                   38:08.5 
3     Donna Townsend 74  64  144     F      Dayton OH US 41:00.8 

Embed Code