Englewood Festival 5k Classic

Sat August 10, 2019 Englewood, OH US 45322 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     503 Gage Beireis       M      Englewood      OH    US      16:00.4 15:59.6 5:09  19  81.2       1        M Open   
2     521 Jacob Coleman      M      Englewood      OH    US      17:02.3 17:01.2 5:29  21  76.3       2        M Open   
3     838 Isaac Studebaker   M                                   17:47.9 17:47.7 5:44  17  73.6       3        M Open   
4     578 Max Loudenslager   M      Dayton         OH    US      18:31.0 18:30.2 5:57  15  72.7       1        M 15-19  
5     603 Nick Sanders       M      Englewood      OH    US      18:32.2 18:31.4 5:58  17  70.7       2        M 15-19  
6     594 Luke Patterson     M      Dayton         OH    US      18:46.4 18:45.7 6:02  14  73.0       1        M 11-14  
7     800 Reed Diller        M                                   18:55.9 18:54.2 6:05  14  72.5       2        M 11-14  
8     790 John Tran          M                                   19:01.9 19:00.7 6:07  14  72.1       3        M 11-14  
9     791 Adam Gallette      M                                   19:17.7 19:15.4 6:12  26  67.4       1        M 25-29  
10    542 James Fritchman    M      Dayton         OH    US      19:54.0 19:53.1 6:24  29  65.4       2        M 25-29  
11    626 William Wilbanks   M                           US      20:14.3 20:13.3 6:31  24  64.2       1        M 20-24  
12    595 Nathan Patterson   M      Dayton         OH    US      20:31.8 20:27.8 6:35  40  67.0       1        M 40-44  
13    532 Brandon Easton     M      Miamisburg     OH    US      20:59.9 20:57.6 6:45  28  61.9       3        M 25-29  
14    695 Charlie Ukles      M                                   21:25.5 21:24.2 6:53  18  60.7       3        M 15-19  
15    524 Matthew Correll    M      Englewood      OH    US      21:31.9 21:30.7 6:55  16  61.6       4        M 15-19  
16    575 Terri’Anna Lewis F      Dayton         OH    US      21:38.3 21:35.7 6:57  16  70.6       1        F Open   
17    619 S. Van Winkle      M      Englewood      OH    US      21:42.4 21:39.7 6:58  12  66.6       4        M 11-14  
18    793 Casey Smith        M                                   21:50.7 21:41.9 6:59  22  59.8       2        M 20-24  
19    701 L. Mergler         F                                   21:48.4 21:45.8 7:00  12  75.7       2        F Open   
20    549 Josh Hanssen       M      Englewood      OH    US      21:55.4 21:54.0 7:03  17  59.8       5        M 15-19  
21    501 Raelyn Barrett     F      CLAYTON        OH    US      22:08.8 22:05.5 7:07  16  69.0       3        F Open   
22    526 Josh Costello      M      Englewood      OH    US      22:11.9 22:09.1 7:08  15  60.7       6        M 15-19  
23    731 Terence Motri      M                                   22:14.0 22:10.3 7:08  37  60.5       1        M 35-39  
24    598 Brad Pollock       M      Dayton         OH    US      22:16.0 22:16.0 7:10  37  60.3       2        M 35-39  
25    570 Brian Kaseman      M                           US      22:36.5 22:35.4 7:16  34  58.4       1        M 30-34  
26    789 Caleb Jones        M                                   22:39.1 22:36.8 7:17  15  59.5       7        M 15-19  
27    724 Ethan Shade        M                                   22:45.6 22:44.4 7:19  20  57.1       3        M 20-24  
28    509 Annie Brown        F      Brookville     OH    US      22:48.9 22:45.3 7:19  15  68.2       1        F 15-19  
29    530 Abby Drosdak       F      Englewood      OH    US      22:54.1 22:50.6 7:21  14  69.1       1        F 11-14  
30    693 Shawn Richards     M                                   23:00.4 22:59.3 7:24  21  56.5       4        M 20-24  
31    794 Mark Trick         M      Vandalia       OH    US      23:02.8 23:01.1 7:25  62  70.5       1        M 60-64  
32    740 C. Hinklemen       M                                   23:07.8 23:02.4 7:25  10  67.4       1        M 0-10   
33    591 Cole Miller        M      Englewood      OH    US      23:16.0 23:15.2 7:29  14  58.9       5        M 11-14  
34    506 Jack Bradley       M      Englewood      OH    US      23:20.1 23:16.6 7:30  13  60.3       6        M 11-14  
35    837 G. Mergler         M                                   23:23.1 23:17.5 7:30  10  66.7       2        M 0-10   
36    597 Kaitlin Pennington F      Springfield    OH    US      23:21.3 23:17.7 7:30  22  63.4       1        F 20-24  
37    495 Scott Abbott       M      Dayton         OH    US      23:24.2 23:23.1 7:32  41  59.0       2        M 40-44  
38    508 Amelia Brown       F      Brookville     OH    US      23:35.4 23:32.8 7:35  13  68.4       2        F 11-14  
39    499 A. Barnes          F      Springboro     OH    US      23:40.0 23:37.3 7:36  12  69.8       3        F 11-14  
40    721 David Comer        M      Lancaster      OH    US      23:46.9 23:40.2 7:37  39  57.5       3        M 35-39  
41    607 Randall Shaffer    M      tipp city      OH    US      23:44.8 23:41.5 7:38  50  62.3       1        M 50-54  
42    689 Ava Brant          F                                   23:45.9 23:43.7 7:38  17  63.2       2        F 15-19  
43    839 Isaiah Underwood   M                                   23:49.7 23:48.6 7:40  16  55.6       8        M 15-19  
44    629 Thomas Young       M      Englewood      OH    US      23:51.7 23:48.7 7:40  61  67.6       2        M 60-64  
45    496 R. Adams           M      Tipp City      OH    US      24:06.4 24:02.4 7:44  12  60.0       7        M 11-14  
46    705 Mario Velasquiez   M                                   24:21.8 24:06.0 7:45  33  54.5       2        M 30-34  
47    534 Emily Easton       F      Miamisburg     OH    US      24:09.5 24:06.6 7:46  25  61.2       1        F 25-29  
48    596 Justin Pennington  M      Springfield    OH    US      24:12.6 24:07.7 7:46  24  53.8       5        M 20-24  
49    562 Jobe Hill          M      Clayton        OH    US      24:17.0 24:14.8 7:48  20  53.5       6        M 20-24  
50    692 Luke Knayke        M                                   24:16.5 24:15.2 7:48  21  53.5       7        M 20-24  
51    717 Katherine Willner  F                                   24:38.5 24:30.8 7:53  22  60.2       2        F 20-24  
52    557 Michael Hefner     M      Christiansburg OH    US      24:39.8 24:34.8 7:55  57  63.4       1        M 55-59  
53    567 K. Islam           M      Clayton        OH    US      24:43.6 24:38.6 7:56  12  58.6       8        M 11-14  
54    627 Nick Wolters       M                           US      25:07.4 24:56.6 8:02  29  52.1       4        M 25-29  
55    511 Keefe Bryan        M                           US      25:07.8 24:57.1 8:02  34  52.9       3        M 30-34  
56    563 Justin Howard      M      Dayton         OH    US      25:02.1 24:57.4 8:02  43  56.1       3        M 40-44  
57    531 Serra Drosdak      F      Englewood      OH    US      25:02.4 24:58.6 8:02  14  63.2       4        F 11-14  
58    505 Kollin Borger      M                           US      25:06.2 25:04.5 8:04  14  54.6       9        M 11-14  
59    550 Madeline Hardwick  M      Englewood      OH    US      25:25.3 25:22.3 8:10  17  51.6       9        M 15-19  
60    599 Jamison Pollock    M      Dayton         OH    US      25:41.1 25:36.0 8:14  13  54.8       10       M 11-14  
61    537 Amanda Ferguson    F      DAYTON         OH    US      26:02.0 25:56.7 8:21  32  57.0       1        F 30-34  
62    690 Ryan Brant         M                                   26:04.7 26:01.6 8:23  52  57.6       2        M 50-54  
63    805 Allison Jackson    F                                   26:06.1 26:02.8 8:23  16  58.5       3        F 15-19  
64    610 Holden Smith       M      Lewisburg      OH    US      26:14.1 26:05.4 8:24  28  49.8       5        M 25-29  
65    498 Beth Bainbridge    F      Dayton         OH    US      26:16.0 26:09.0 8:25  32  56.5       2        F 30-34  
66    593 Lyle Oesterling    M      Englewood      OH    US      26:22.9 26:09.1 8:25  34  50.5       4        M 30-34  
67    736 Ryan Kutter        M                                   26:22.3 26:10.4 8:25  46  54.7       1        M 45-49  
68    606 Megan Shaffer      F      Tipp City      OH    US      26:27.7 26:24.1 8:30  19  55.9       4        F 15-19  
69    601 Wayne Quarls       M      Tipp City      OH    US      26:38.2 26:29.5 8:32  61  60.8       3        M 60-64  
70    694 Amy Byers          F                                   26:39.1 26:32.6 8:33  39  56.8       1        F 35-39  
71    504 Julie Borger       F                           US      26:41.9 26:36.1 8:34  42  57.7       1        F 40-44  
72    624 Kyle Webster       M      Dayton         OH    US      26:42.7 26:38.1 8:34  23  48.7       8        M 20-24  
73    722 J. Sprolies        M                                   26:55.7 26:51.1 8:39  9   60.6       3        M 0-10   
74    573 Matt Kuffer        M      Dayton         OH    US      26:57.8 26:51.8 8:39  36  49.6       4        M 35-39  
75    546 Jocelyn Goodwin    F      Englewood      OH    US      26:58.6 26:52.0 8:39  48  60.2       1        F 45-49  
76    718 Tim Gurklies       M                                   27:00.7 26:58.4 8:41  61  59.7       4        M 60-64  
77    555 Mary Hayden        F      Englewood      OH    US      27:15.8 27:02.7 8:42  37  55.3       2        F 35-39  
78    739 G. Hinklemen       M                                   27:14.5 27:07.3 8:44  8   63.4       4        M 0-10   
79    691 Kyle Hinkelmen     M                                   27:15.1 27:07.9 8:44  35  48.9       5        M 35-39  
80    688 Linda Hinklemen    F                                   27:17.4 27:10.0 8:45  36  54.8       3        F 35-39  
81    788 Lukas Rieben       M                                   27:34.3 27:30.5 8:51  14  49.8       11       M 11-14  
82    707 Lin Yang           F                                   27:38.4 27:38.4 8:54  14  57.1       5        F 11-14  
83    704 Ted Mergler        M                                   27:45.4 27:38.6 8:54  40  49.6       4        M 40-44  
84    703 S. Mergler         F                                   27:44.5 27:38.9 8:54  8   67.2       1        F 0-10   
85    720 Tenley Milesla     F                                   27:54.4 27:47.1 8:57  19  53.1       5        F 15-19  
86    719 Rodney Mileski     M                                   27:54.8 27:48.2 8:57  45  51.1       2        M 45-49  
87    733 Kristine Rapos     F                                   27:49.1 27:49.1 8:57  49  58.8       2        F 45-49  
88    554 Kristine Hartlieb  F      Dayton         OH    US      28:14.7 27:57.4 9:00  35  53.2       4        F 35-39  
89    732 K. Johnson         M                                   28:08.0 28:02.6 9:02  10  55.4       5        M 0-10   
90    568 Molly Islam        F      Clayton        OH    US      28:22.7 28:09.7 9:04  45  55.8       3        F 45-49  
91    576 Heather Linder     F      Englewood      OH    US      28:22.1 28:09.8 9:04  47  56.8       4        F 45-49  
92    513 Becky Burch        F      Brookville     OH    US      28:28.4 28:22.7 9:08  47  56.4       5        F 45-49  
93    706 Rhylea Tarront     F                                   28:23.0 28:23.0 9:08  14  55.6       6        F 11-14  
94    699 Ryan Little        M                                   28:35.5 28:24.6 9:09  26  45.7       6        M 25-29  
95    700 Kourtney Heitkamp  F                                   28:36.0 28:25.2 9:09  25  52.0       2        F 25-29  
96    538 Andy Ferguson      M      DAYTON         OH    US      28:31.5 28:26.3 9:09  32  46.0       5        M 30-34  
97    621 Mike Walendzak     M      Englewood      OH    US      28:36.8 28:31.3 9:11  46  50.2       3        M 45-49  
98    518 C. Campbell        M      Englewood      OH    US      29:14.6 29:04.9 9:22  12  49.6       12       M 11-14  
99    836 Josh Matthews      M                                   30:14.5 30:03.6 9:41  26  43.2       7        M 25-29  
100   628 Bruce York         M                           US      30:21.7 30:05.4 9:41  57  51.8       2        M 55-59  
101   559 Ruth Henkaline     F      Dayton         OH    US      30:40.6 30:19.1 9:46  44  51.4       2        F 40-44  
102   604 B. Saul            F      DaytonDayton   OH    US      30:33.9 30:21.7 9:46  12  54.3       7        F 11-14  
103   580 Kayla Lowry        F      Dayton         OH    US      30:48.7 30:28.6 9:49  31  48.5       3        F 30-34  
104   545 Dorian Glover      M      Englewood      OH    US      30:30.3 30:30.3 9:49  44  46.2       5        M 40-44  
105   592 Jim Morehouse      M                           US      31:05.2 30:45.6 9:54  57  50.7       3        M 55-59  
106   589 Joan Mendenhall    F      Brookville     OH    US      31:08.6 31:01.0 9:59  52  54.4       1        F 50-54  
107   574 Alyssa LeConey     F      Englewood      OH    US      31:08.7 31:02.5 9:59  23  47.6       3        F 20-24  
108   612 Ashlee Sullivan    F      Englewood      OH    US      31:08.8 31:02.6 10:00 23  47.6       4        F 20-24  
109   507 A. Brown           F      Brookville     OH    US      31:10.7 31:05.9 10:01 10  55.9       2        F 0-10   
110   517 Brooke Byrd        F      Englewood      OH    US      31:22.4 31:12.1 10:03 38  48.1       5        F 35-39  
111   527 Brad DAUGHERTY     M      Englewood      OH    US      31:28.2 31:12.3 10:03 41  44.2       6        M 40-44  
112   801 Z. Diller          M                                   31:26.2 31:16.6 10:04 7   58.5       6        M 0-10   
113   802 N. Diller          M                                   31:30.1 31:21.0 10:05 9   51.9       7        M 0-10   
114   551 Michael Hardwick   M      Englewood      OH    US      31:39.3 31:29.8 10:08 44  44.8       7        M 40-44  
115   565 anthony hueston    M      Englewood      OH    US      32:03.7 31:44.9 10:13 34  41.6       6        M 30-34  
116   737 A. Kutter          F                                   32:08.5 31:57.3 10:17 12  51.6       8        F 11-14  
117   738 Corry Kutter       M                                   32:11.8 31:59.1 10:18 47  45.1       4        M 45-49  
118   556 Mia Hayden         F      Englewood      OH    US      32:11.3 32:11.3 10:22 13  50.1       9        F 11-14  
119   605 Ellen Shaffer      F      Tipp City      OH    US      32:48.3 32:34.9 10:29 50  50.7       2        F 50-54  
120   516 Christine Bush     F      Clayton        OH    US      32:57.1 32:45.4 10:33 39  46.0       6        F 35-39  
121   535 Courtney Evans     F      Clayton        OH    US      32:57.2 32:46.0 10:33 26  45.1       3        F 25-29  
122   536 Shana Evans        F      Clayton        OH    US      32:57.3 32:46.0 10:33 47  48.8       6        F 45-49  
123   833 Roberto Uiles      M                                   33:53.1 33:44.8 10:52 40  40.6       8        M 40-44  
124   553 Ben Hartlieb       M      Dayton         OH    US      34:05.9 33:47.1 10:52 35  39.3       6        M 35-39  
125   613 J. Swartzel        M      Dayton         OH    US      34:13.5 34:04.0 10:58 12  42.4       13       M 11-14  
126   572 C. Knudsen         M      Englewood      OH    US      34:13.7 34:04.2 10:58 12  42.4       14       M 11-14  
127   746 Reagan Nguyen      F                                   34:26.2 34:09.9 11:00 14  46.2       10       F 11-14  
128   747 Amber Petree       F                                   34:26.9 34:10.6 11:00 39  44.1       7        F 35-39  
129   730 Makiah Burke       M                                   34:15.7 34:15.7 11:02 37  39.2       7        M 35-39  
130   729 R. Burke           M                                   34:17.1 34:17.1 11:02 9   47.5       8        M 0-10   
131   708 Julie Risdon       F                                   34:40.1 34:22.7 11:04 25  43.0       4        F 25-29  
132   615 Debi Tamplin       F      Englewood      OH    US      34:55.3 34:40.8 11:10 64  56.2       1        F 60-64  
133   702 M. Mergler         F                                   34:48.8 34:43.8 11:11 10  50.1       3        F 0-10   
134   792 Barb Kallin        F                                   35:18.2 35:04.1 11:17 42  43.8       3        F 40-44  
135   623 Betty Warwick      F      Tipp City      OH    US      35:33.5 35:21.2 11:23 74  63.2       1        F 70-99  
136   581 Daniel Ly          M      Clayton        OH    US      35:41.9 35:21.6 11:23 49  41.4       5        M 45-49  
137   512 Jodi Budde         F      Englewood      OH    US      35:32.1 35:23.8 11:24 38  42.4       8        F 35-39  
138   577 Madison Linder     F      Englewood      OH    US      35:43.4 35:29.6 11:25 22  41.6       5        F 20-24  
139   614 Susie Sweigart     F      Dayton         OH    US      35:40.4 35:40.4 11:29 59  51.3       1        F 55-59  
140   520 Jocelynn Clark     F      Englewood      OH    US      36:19.9 36:07.3 11:38 15  43.0       6        F 15-19  
141   734 Thomas Johnson     M                                   36:15.5 36:08.5 11:38 38  37.4       8        M 35-39  
142   558 Tansey Hefner      F      Christiansburg OH    US      36:25.0 36:16.0 11:40 25  40.7       5        F 25-29  
143   832 K. Warden          F                                   36:44.7 36:32.2 11:46 12  45.1       11       F 11-14  
144   600 Kathy Quarls       F      Tipp City      OH    US      37:00.0 36:49.6 11:51 61  51.0       2        F 60-64  
145   582 Erin Ly            F      Clayton        OH    US      37:07.8 36:50.3 11:51 44  42.3       4        F 40-44  
146   620 B. Walendzak       M      Englewood      OH    US      37:02.0 36:56.6 11:53 10  42.0       9        M 0-10   
147   618 Jennifer Toth      F      Clayton        OH    US      37:42.5 37:27.9 12:04 53  45.6       3        F 50-54  
148   617 Hannah Toth        F      Clayton        OH    US      37:42.8 37:29.6 12:04 20  39.4       6        F 20-24  
149   588 Lisa McCormick     F                           US      38:12.0 38:01.2 12:14 40  39.9       5        F 40-44  
150   587 A. McCormick       F                           US      38:31.1 38:19.9 12:20 12  43.0       12       F 11-14  
151   831 Anna Kutle         F                                   38:46.6 38:34.4 12:25 18  38.5       7        F 15-19  
152   625 Brittney Wertman   F      DAYTON         OH    US      39:57.3 39:46.6 12:48 34  37.3       4        F 30-34  
153   540 Janet Ferguson     F      Dayton         OH    US      40:10.0 39:59.6 12:52 61  46.9       3        F 60-64  
154   541 Larry Ferguson     M      DAYTON         OH    US      40:43.2 40:32.4 13:03 61  39.7       5        M 60-64  
155   544 Kathy Galentine    F      Englewood      OH    US      42:06.6 41:48.2 13:27 61  44.9       4        F 60-64  
156   698 S. Lintz           F                                   42:23.3 42:14.9 13:36 8   43.9       4        F 0-10   
157   697 Susanne Lintz      F                                   42:24.2 42:16.2 13:36 36  35.2       9        F 35-39  
158   539 Jamie Ferguson     M      DAYTON         OH    US      42:31.2 42:20.1 13:38 34  31.2       7        M 30-34  
159   611 Lori Study         F      Englewood      OH    US      43:00.2 42:48.5 13:47 39  35.2       10       F 35-39  
160   834 Amy Oesterling     F                                   43:10.7 42:55.7 13:49 32  34.4       5        F 30-34  
161   586 Sarah Martin       F      Englewood      OH    US      43:34.0 43:15.1 13:55 21  34.1       7        F 20-24  
162   616 Jackey Timman      F      englewood      OH    US      43:56.5 43:41.4 14:04 58  41.4       2        F 55-59  
163   609 Terri Smalley      F      Englewood      OH    US      43:56.8 43:42.2 14:04 65  45.2       1        F 65-69  
164   519 E. Clark           F      Englewood      OH    US      44:04.6 43:53.5 14:08 11  38.5       13       F 11-14  
165   547 Matt Gustin        M      Englewood      OH    US      45:35.9 45:17.7 14:35 49  32.3       6        M 45-49  
166   569 Pam Judd           F      West Milton    OH    US      45:56.6 45:37.5 14:41 55  38.3       3        F 55-59  
167   561 John Henry         M      Englewood      OH    US      48:22.7 48:05.6 15:29 55  31.9       4        M 55-59  
168   510 Hollie Bruss       F      Germantown     OH    US      50:19.4 50:02.0 16:06 34  29.6       6        F 30-34  
169   560 Jody Henry         F      Englewood      OH    US      50:23.1 50:05.1 16:07 55  34.9       4        F 55-59  
170   529 KRISTIE DAUGHERTY  F      Englewood      OH    US      52:45.5 52:28.8 16:54 40  28.9       6        F 40-44  
171   585 Barbara Martin     F      Englewood      OH    US      53:12.7 52:52.6 17:01 47  30.3       7        F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gage Beireis     503 19  1       M      Englewood OH US 15:59.6 
2     Jacob Coleman    521 21  2       M      Englewood OH US 17:01.2 
3     Isaac Studebaker 838 17  3       M                      17:47.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Terri’Anna Lewis 575 16  16      F      Dayton OH US  21:35.7 
2     L. Mergler         701 12  19      F                    21:45.8 
3     Raelyn Barrett     501 16  21      F      CLAYTON OH US 22:05.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     C. Hinklemen 740 10  32      M               23:02.4 
2     G. Mergler   837 10  35      M               23:17.5 
3     J. Sprolies  722 9   73      M               26:51.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Luke Patterson 594 14  6       M      Dayton OH US 18:45.7 
2     Reed Diller    800 14  7       M                   18:54.2 
3     John Tran      790 14  8       M                   19:00.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Max Loudenslager 578 15  4       M      Dayton OH US    18:30.2 
2     Nick Sanders     603 17  5       M      Englewood OH US 18:31.4 
3     Charlie Ukles    695 18  14      M                      21:24.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     William Wilbanks 626 24  11      M        US     20:13.3 
2     Casey Smith      793 22  18      M               21:41.9 
3     Ethan Shade      724 20  27      M               22:44.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Gallette   791 26  9       M                       19:15.4 
2     James Fritchman 542 29  10      M      Dayton OH US     19:53.1 
3     Brandon Easton  532 28  13      M      Miamisburg OH US 20:57.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brian Kaseman    570 34  25      M        US     22:35.4 
2     Mario Velasquiez 705 33  46      M               24:06.0 
3     Keefe Bryan      511 34  55      M        US     24:57.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Terence Motri 731 37  23      M                      22:10.3 
2     Brad Pollock  598 37  24      M      Dayton OH US    22:16.0 
3     David Comer   721 39  40      M      Lancaster OH US 23:40.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nathan Patterson 595 40  12      M      Dayton OH US 20:27.8 
2     Scott Abbott     495 41  37      M      Dayton OH US 23:23.1 
3     Justin Howard    563 43  56      M      Dayton OH US 24:57.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Kutter    736 46  67      M                      26:10.4 
2     Rodney Mileski 719 45  86      M                      27:48.2 
3     Mike Walendzak 621 46  97      M      Englewood OH US 28:31.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Randall Shaffer 607 50  41      M      tipp city OH US 23:41.5 
2     Ryan Brant      690 52  62      M                      26:01.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Hefner 557 57  52      M      Christiansburg OH US 24:34.8 
2     Bruce York     628 57  100     M        US                 30:05.4 
3     Jim Morehouse  592 57  105     M        US                 30:45.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Trick   794 62  31      M      Vandalia OH US  23:01.1 
2     Thomas Young 629 61  44      M      Englewood OH US 23:48.7 
3     Wayne Quarls 601 61  69      M      Tipp City OH US 26:29.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Mergler 703 8   84      F                       27:38.9 
2     A. Brown   507 10  109     F      Brookville OH US 31:05.9 
3     M. Mergler 702 10  133     F                       34:43.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Abby Drosdak 530 14  29      F      Englewood OH US  22:50.6 
2     Amelia Brown 508 13  38      F      Brookville OH US 23:32.8 
3     A. Barnes    499 12  39      F      Springboro OH US 23:37.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Annie Brown     509 15  28      F      Brookville OH US 22:45.3 
2     Ava Brant       689 17  42      F                       23:43.7 
3     Allison Jackson 805 16  63      F                       26:02.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kaitlin Pennington 597 22  36      F      Springfield OH US 23:17.7 
2     Katherine Willner  717 22  51      F                        24:30.8 
3     Alyssa LeConey     574 23  107     F      Englewood OH US   31:02.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Easton      534 25  47      F      Miamisburg OH US 24:06.6 
2     Kourtney Heitkamp 700 25  95      F                       28:25.2 
3     Courtney Evans    535 26  121     F      Clayton OH US    32:46.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amanda Ferguson 537 32  61      F      DAYTON OH US 25:56.7 
2     Beth Bainbridge 498 32  65      F      Dayton OH US 26:09.0 
3     Kayla Lowry     580 31  103     F      Dayton OH US 30:28.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amy Byers       694 39  70      F                      26:32.6 
2     Mary Hayden     555 37  77      F      Englewood OH US 27:02.7 
3     Linda Hinklemen 688 36  80      F                      27:10.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Borger   504 42  71      F        US         26:36.1 
2     Ruth Henkaline 559 44  101     F      Dayton OH US 30:19.1 
3     Barb Kallin    792 42  134     F                   35:04.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jocelyn Goodwin 546 48  75      F      Englewood OH US 26:52.0 
2     Kristine Rapos  733 49  87      F                      27:49.1 
3     Molly Islam     568 45  90      F      Clayton OH US   28:09.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joan Mendenhall 589 52  106     F      Brookville OH US 31:01.0 
2     Ellen Shaffer   605 50  119     F      Tipp City OH US  32:34.9 
3     Jennifer Toth   618 53  147     F      Clayton OH US    37:27.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Susie Sweigart 614 59  139     F      Dayton OH US      35:40.4 
2     Jackey Timman  616 58  162     F      englewood OH US   43:41.4 
3     Pam Judd       569 55  166     F      West Milton OH US 45:37.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Debi Tamplin   615 64  132     F      Englewood OH US 34:40.8 
2     Kathy Quarls   600 61  144     F      Tipp City OH US 36:49.6 
3     Janet Ferguson 540 61  153     F      Dayton OH US    39:59.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Terri Smalley 609 65  163     F      Englewood OH US 43:42.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Betty Warwick 623 74  135     F      Tipp City OH US 35:21.2 

Embed Code