Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     102 Jesse Spangler      M      Richmond             VA    US      38:54.3   38:54.3   6:16  32  68.8       1        M OA      
2     103 Kate Spangler       F      Richmond             VA    US      40:32.8   40:32.8   6:32  33  75.0       1        F OA      
3     118 Patrick Lennon      M      Venice               FL    US      41:35.4   41:35.4   6:42  54  74.7       1        M M       
4     127 Darren McBee        M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      41:51.6   41:48.7   6:44  45  68.9       1        M 45-49   
5     507 Jon Satala          M      Arcadia              FL    US      42:41.7   42:39.3   6:52  48  69.2       2        M 45-49   
6     147 John Peacock        M      Venice               FL    US      42:49.5   42:49.5   6:54  65  80.2       1        M GM      
7     38  Sally Libonati      F      Rotonda West         FL    US      43:53.4   43:53.4   7:04  43  72.6       1        F M       
8     81  Steve Costa         M                                 US      43:57.5   43:53.7   7:04  57  72.7       1        M 55-59   
9     265 Chad Belcher        M      Sarasota             FL    US      44:18.2   44:15.1   7:08  48  66.7       3        M 45-49   
10    112 Aaron Legare        M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      44:58.5   44:54.4   7:14  36  60.2       1        M 35-39   
11    4   Mario Johnson       M                                         44:59.4   44:57.2   7:14  57  71.0       2        M 55-59   
12    513 Alan Newkirk        M      Mt. Sterling         KY    US      45:00.5   45:00.5   7:15  64  75.6       1        M SGM     
13    100 Kirby Howard        M      North Port           FL    US      45:52.9   45:48.8   7:23  44  62.4       1        M 40-44   
14    116 Juan Hidalgo        M      North Port           FL    US      46:21.4   46:18.7   7:27  55  67.7       3        M 55-59   
15    13  Bethany Heslam      F      North Port           FL    US      46:24.1   46:24.1   7:28  54  77.5       1        F GM      
16    98  Leslie Harrison     F      Rotonda West         FL    US      46:57.9   46:56.1   7:33  55  77.6       1        F 55-59   
17    518 John Bates          M                                         47:06.0   47:03.3   7:35  68  75.2       1        M 65-69   
18    151 Zachary Leslie      M      North Port           FL    US      47:29.0   47:24.8   7:38  16  57.5       1        M 15-19   
19    72  Darrell Mullins     M      Zolfo Springs        FL    US      47:56.0   47:52.3   7:43  37  56.8       2        M 35-39   
20    1   Marti Stetter       F      North Port           FL    US      48:18.4   48:18.4   7:47  60  80.4       1        F SGM     
21    87  Mark Stryker        M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      48:23.8   48:21.7   7:47  55  64.8       4        M 55-59   
22    122 B. Smith            M      North Port           FL    US      48:39.5   48:38.0   7:50  11  63.1       1        M YOA 14> 
23    501 Heidi Federici      F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      48:46.8   48:46.8   7:51  35  62.6       1        F 35-39   
24    508 Kim Scheetz         F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      49:05.1   49:01.2   7:54  39  63.3       2        F 35-39   
25    62  Tracy Pardue        F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      49:18.0   49:11.9   7:55  36  62.3       3        F 35-39   
26    298 Stephen Brown       M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      49:48.4   49:43.0   8:00  42  56.6       2        M 40-44   
27    117 Kathy Hendricks     F      Venice               FL    US      49:59.4   49:55.5   8:02  51  69.4       1        F 50-54   
28    59  Cody Allen          M      Cape Coral           FL    US      50:05.5   50:01.6   8:03  29  53.4       1        M 25-29   
29    114 Lynn Stinson        F      Sarasota             FL    US      50:12.7   50:09.7   8:05  47  65.9       1        F 45-49   
30    29  Carolyn Kneller     F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      50:28.3   50:21.5   8:07  38  61.3       4        F 35-39   
31    506 Deb Satala          F      Arcadia-             FL    US      50:24.4   50:21.7   8:07  42  62.8       1        F 40-44   
32    138 Scott Kook          M      Alva                 FL    US      50:39.1   50:33.1   8:08  55  62.0       5        M 55-59   
33    67  Diana Dusenbury     F      Englewood            FL    US      50:50.0   50:43.6   8:10  42  62.4       2        F 40-44   
34    121 Amanda Duff         F      Venice               FL    US      50:50.5   50:47.4   8:11  42  62.3       3        F 40-44   
35    126 mark carlton        M      lakewood ranch       FL    US      51:24.7   51:18.4   8:16  57  62.2       6        M 55-59   
36    74  Sara Drake          F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      51:38.6   51:31.3   8:18  32  58.9       1        F 30-34   
37    76  Gaetan Goudreau     M      Deschambault         QC    CA      51:58.9   51:54.2   8:21  61  63.7       1        M 60-64   
38    73  Buteena Pfeffer     F      Venice               FL    US      52:04.0   52:04.0   8:23  71  87.6       1        F VGM     
39    28  Katelyn Burgess     F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      52:16.7   52:10.4   8:24  19  58.3       1        F 15-19   
40    48  Virginie Breuer     F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      52:19.1   52:13.0   8:25  43  61.0       4        F 40-44   
41    41  Billy Squires       M      Rotonda West         FL    US      52:16.8   52:16.8   8:25  71  69.9       1        M VGM     
42    83  Erin Starr          F      North Port           FL    US      52:58.5   52:50.0   8:30  33  57.5       2        F 30-34   
43    70  Joseph Moffa        M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      53:00.4   52:53.3   8:31  54  58.7       1        M 50-54   
44    66  John Reed           M      Estero               FL    US      53:13.8   53:07.1   8:33  67  65.9       2        M 65-69   
45    92  KYLE RAY            M      Estero               FL    US      53:24.2   53:16.0   8:35  31  50.2       1        M 30-34   
46    115 R. Keys             M      Sarasota             FL    US      53:19.2   53:16.8   8:35  10  60.0       1        M 9-10    
47    105 Dana Taylor         F      North Port           FL    US      53:34.2   53:25.0   8:36  35  57.2       5        F 35-39   
48    141 Scott McLaughlin    M      Lithia               FL    US      54:12.6   54:02.1   8:42  47  54.2       4        M 45-49   
49    142 Rhonda McLaughlin   F      Lithia               FL    US      54:12.4   54:02.5   8:42  45  60.0       2        F 45-49   
50    519 David Brown         M                                         54:10.3   54:04.1   8:42  70  66.8       1        M 70-74   
51    119 Jeffrey Rathburn    M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      54:23.9   54:09.9   8:43  49  55.0       5        M 45-49   
52    47  Nora Mar            F      Zolfo Springs        FL    US      54:31.0   54:26.8   8:46  33  55.8       3        F 30-34   
53    144 Hernan Morales      M      PORT CHARLOTTE       FL    US      54:44.4   54:40.1   8:48  46  53.1       6        M 45-49   
54    60  Carolyn Hinrichs    F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      55:15.4   55:02.6   8:52  57  67.9       2        F 55-59   
55    52  Robert Wilburn      M      North Port           FL    US      55:16.7   55:11.0   8:53  49  53.9       7        M 45-49   
56    3   Ann Palmer          F      North Port           FL    US      55:41.3   55:31.0   8:56  38  55.6       6        F 35-39   
57    120 Olivia Sharp        F      Portt Charlotte      FL    US      55:42.3   55:31.6   8:56  54  64.8       2        F 50-54   
58    79  Brittany Rutherford F      North Port           FL    US      55:47.6   55:44.4   8:59  29  54.4       1        F 25-29   
59    111 Brian Tierney       M      Venice               FL    US      56:09.7   55:49.4   8:59  48  52.9       8        M 45-49   
60    27  Emily Burgess       F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      56:00.5   55:54.3   9:00  41  56.2       5        F 40-44   
61    35  Jennifer Seegers    F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      56:02.5   55:56.1   9:00  45  58.0       3        F 45-49   
62    75  Richard Meyerholz   M      Venice               FL    US      56:16.3   56:11.4   9:03  59  57.8       7        M 55-59   
63    80  Denise Costa        F                                 US      56:16.9   56:12.5   9:03  55  64.8       3        F 55-59   
64    143 Patricia Carter     F      North Port           FL    US      56:29.5   56:25.0   9:05  59  68.0       4        F 55-59   
65    128 Doug Dreher         M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      56:40.1   56:35.5   9:07  61  58.5       2        M 60-64   
66    65  Mary Strait         F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      56:58.2   56:49.2   9:09  48  58.9       4        F 45-49   
67    91  Colleen Vaccaro     F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      57:15.7   57:08.0   9:12  40  54.6       6        F 40-44   
68    82  Roland Frank        M      Englewood            FL    US      57:15.8   57:12.5   9:13  70  63.2       2        M 70-74   
69    30  Jodie Hawkins       F      Englewood            FL    US      57:51.0   57:43.8   9:18  35  52.9       7        F 35-39   
70    86  Alvin Atallian      M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      57:57.6   57:50.4   9:19  51  52.4       2        M 50-54   
71    99  Yale Houghton       M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      57:58.5   57:53.7   9:19  55  54.1       8        M 55-59   
72    110 Indira Casa         F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      58:26.3   58:20.4   9:24  46  56.1       5        F 45-49   
73    8   Holli Fleming       F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      58:35.8   58:24.3   9:24  32  52.0       4        F 30-34   
74    85  Stephanie Atallian  F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      58:40.9   58:33.8   9:26  46  55.9       6        F 45-49   
75    43  Stacey Holmes       F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      58:40.8   58:34.3   9:26  38  52.7       8        F 35-39   
76    93  Abigail Ray         F      Estero               FL    US      58:55.7   58:47.8   9:28  25  51.6       2        F 25-29   
77    20  Christine Tenney    F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      59:08.7   58:59.4   9:30  51  58.8       3        F 50-54   
78    140 Vasantha Bellet     F      Shelton              WA    US      59:04.2   58:59.7   9:30  64  69.6       1        F 60-64   
79    124 Jayne Williamson    F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      59:21.1   59:11.8   9:32  29  51.2       3        F 25-29   
80    145 John Ramirez        M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      59:21.4   59:12.7   9:32  33  45.2       2        M 30-34   
81    39  Michele Hughes      F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      59:32.9   59:25.9   9:34  46  55.1       7        F 45-49   
82    61  Sandra Diaz         F      Arcadia              FL    US      1:00:07.8 59:59.0   9:40  53  59.2       4        F 50-54   
83    42  Diana Squires       F      Rotonda West         FL    US      1:00:11.6 1:00:07.4 9:41  55  60.6       5        F 55-59   
84    11  Patrick Keegan      M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:00:53.8 1:00:39.1 9:46  39  45.3       3        M 35-39   
85    108 Christiana Casanova F      Osprey               FL    US      1:01:00.1 1:00:45.3 9:47  49  55.7       8        F 45-49   
86    109 Kenneth Pfahler     M      Osprey               FL    US      1:01:00.0 1:00:45.5 9:47  60  54.0       3        M 60-64   
87    58  Suzanne Dowling     F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      1:01:10.8 1:01:05.5 9:50  41  51.4       7        F 40-44   
88    131 Nicolette Krevas    F      Venice               FL    US      1:02:08.6 1:02:00.4 9:59  39  50.0       9        F 35-39   
89    50  Katelyn O'Brien     F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      1:02:42.4 1:02:34.6 10:05 23  48.4       1        F 20-24   
90    64  Christina Lowe      F                                         1:02:42.4 1:02:35.7 10:05 49  54.1       9        F 45-49   
91    51  Rosaly Wilburn      F      North Port           FL    US      1:02:59.8 1:02:53.9 10:08 46  52.1       10       F 45-49   
92    24  Jennifer Thurston   F      North Port           FL    US      1:03:09.7 1:02:57.8 10:08 31  48.1       5        F 30-34   
93    6   Dee Stout           F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      1:03:24.4 1:03:14.1 10:11 66  66.9       1        F 65-69   
94    69  Doug Marker         M      Rotonda West         FL    US      1:03:41.0 1:03:25.2 10:13 44  45.1       3        M 40-44   
95    125 Cami Fenton         F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:03:33.9 1:03:27.2 10:13 60  61.2       2        F 60-64   
96    17  Lan Castle          F      Venice               FL    US      1:04:24.5 1:04:09.6 10:20 71  71.1       1        F 70-74   
97    78  Kelly Warren        F      Englewood            FL    US      1:04:47.9 1:04:34.6 10:24 35  47.3       10       F 35-39   
98    21  Jessica Schilling   F      North PortNorth Port FL    US      1:05:49.8 1:05:37.2 10:34 32  46.2       6        F 30-34   
99    95  Pamela Massey       F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      1:05:57.6 1:05:45.4 10:35 51  52.7       5        F 50-54   
100   89  Jessica Brown       F      Venice               FL    US      1:07:07.7 1:06:58.5 10:47 35  45.6       11       F 35-39   
101   97  Ashley Kohler       F      Michigan City        IN    US      1:07:09.6 1:07:02.3 10:48 31  45.2       7        F 30-34   
102   94  Patti Berry         F      BRADENTON            FL    US      1:07:53.5 1:07:35.5 10:53 56  54.6       6        F 55-59   
103   9   Gabrielle Reineck   F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      1:08:31.6 1:08:15.1 10:59 51  50.8       6        F 50-54   
104   68  Donna Jezowski      F      Venice               FL    US      1:08:43.4 1:08:37.0 11:03 76  72.2       1        F 75-99   
105   63  Jennifer Guyton     F      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:09:32.0 1:09:19.2 11:10 46  47.2       11       F 45-49   
106   101 Rosemary Wirbicki   F                                 US      1:09:47.5 1:09:36.5 11:13 71  65.5       2        F 70-74   
107   53  Holly Selders       F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:10:07.2 1:09:53.7 11:15 51  49.6       7        F 50-54   
108   54  Timothy Selders     M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:10:07.6 1:09:54.8 11:15 54  44.4       3        M 50-54   
109   23  Betty Ridenour      F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:10:40.4 1:10:26.6 11:21 53  50.4       8        F 50-54   
110   132 Miranda Hernandez   F      North Port           FL    US      1:10:45.6 1:10:31.5 11:21 24  43.0       2        F 20-24   
111   510 LARRY STAFFORD      M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:10:49.3 1:10:34.4 11:22 53  43.6       4        M 50-54   
112   44  Kathy Osullivan     F      Rotonda West         FL    US      1:10:51.3 1:10:40.4 11:23 69  62.6       2        F 65-69   
113   106 Rose Riggle         F      Myakka City          FL    US      1:12:18.8 1:12:06.0 11:37 56  51.1       7        F 55-59   
114   33  Michael Carroll     M      North Port           FL    US      1:12:40.0 1:12:29.9 11:40 39  37.9       4        M 35-39   
115   146 Meagan Yeiter       F      Rotonda West         FL    US      1:12:40.5 1:12:31.2 11:41 34  42.0       8        F 30-34   
116   84  Iron Mom            F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:12:51.2 1:12:36.5 11:42 37  42.3       12       F 35-39   
117   135 H. Michael Garcia   M      Arcadia              FL    US      1:12:50.8 1:12:41.1 11:42 65  47.3       3        M 65-69   
118   77  David Reineck       M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      1:12:58.7 1:12:42.3 11:42 51  41.6       5        M 50-54   
119   71  Richard Pittman     M      Traverse City        MI    US      1:12:48.4 1:12:43.8 11:43 76  54.2       1        M 75-99   
120   56  Julie Ryan          F      North Port           FL    US      1:13:47.6 1:13:37.9 11:51 49  46.0       12       F 45-49   
121   129 Carol Dreher        F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:14:11.9 1:14:00.1 11:55 50  46.3       9        F 50-54   
122   123 Ed Crann            M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:14:35.0 1:14:17.5 11:58 73  50.5       3        M 70-74   
123   136 Jennifer Jedlicka   F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:14:33.7 1:14:17.8 11:58 39  41.8       13       F 35-39   
124   137 Terry Weiss         F      Alva                 FL    US      1:14:34.7 1:14:27.9 11:59 60  52.2       3        F 60-64   
125   150 Daniel Williams     M      Nokomis              FL    US      1:18:01.4 1:15:29.7 12:09 52  40.4       6        M 50-54   
126   149 Marcia Williams     F      Nokomis              FL    US      1:18:01.2 1:15:30.2 12:10 51  45.9       10       F 50-54   
127   107 John Laird          M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      1:15:50.9 1:15:39.1 12:11 72  48.9       4        M 70-74   
128   148 Kayla Anderson      F      North Port           FL    US      1:17:02.2 1:16:59.4 12:24 27  39.4       4        F 25-29   
129   514 Joann Newkirk       F      Mt Sterling          KY    US      1:18:15.8 1:18:02.2 12:34 68  55.8       3        F 65-69   
130   509 Peg Williams        F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:18:58.1 1:18:45.8 12:41 60  49.3       4        F 60-64   
131   46  Debra Burton        F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      1:24:37.3 1:24:22.7 13:35 58  44.8       8        F 55-59   
132   18  Alyssa Foster       F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      1:28:30.1 1:28:14.1 14:13 30  34.4       9        F 30-34   
133   16  James Foster        M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      1:28:30.6 1:28:15.0 14:13 31  30.3       3        M 30-34   
134   113 Emily Gibb Rickard  F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      1:28:46.7 1:28:33.7 14:16 39  35.0       14       F 35-39   
135   130 Marianna J Yingling F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      1:36:19.0 1:36:07.2 15:29 51  36.1       11       F 50-54   
136   133 Anita Rosa          F      Sarasota             FL    US      1:39:38.4 1:39:25.1 16:01 57  37.6       9        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jesse Spangler 102 32  1       M      Richmond VA US 38:54.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kate Spangler 103 33  2       F      Richmond VA US 40:32.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Patrick Lennon 118 54  3       M      Venice FL US 41:35.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sally Libonati 38  43  7       F      Rotonda West FL US 43:53.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Peacock 147 65  6       M      Venice FL US 42:49.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bethany Heslam 13  54  15      F      North Port FL US 46:24.1 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alan Newkirk 513 64  12      M      Mt. Sterling KY US 45:00.5 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   60  20      F      North Port FL US 48:18.4 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Billy Squires 41  71  41      M      Rotonda West FL US 52:16.8 


Top Female Finisher - Veterans Grandmaster
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 73  71  38      F      Venice FL US 52:04 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Smith 122 11  22      M      North Port FL US 48:39.5 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     R. Keys 115 10  46      M      Sarasota FL US 53:16.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zachary Leslie 151 16  18      M      North Port FL US 47:24.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cody Allen 59  29  28      M      Cape Coral FL US 50:01.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     KYLE RAY     92  31  45      M      Estero FL US         53:16.0   
2     John Ramirez 145 33  80      M      Punta Gorda FL US    59:12.7   
3     James Foster 16  31  133     M      Port Charlotte FL US 1:28:15.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Aaron Legare    112 36  10      M      Port Charlotte FL US 44:54.4   
2     Darrell Mullins 72  37  19      M      Zolfo Springs FL US  47:52.3   
3     Patrick Keegan  11  39  84      M      Punta Gorda FL US    1:00:39.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kirby Howard  100 44  13      M      North Port FL US     45:48.8   
2     Stephen Brown 298 42  26      M      Port Charlotte FL US 49:43.0   
3     Doug Marker   69  44  94      M      Rotonda West FL US   1:03:25.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Darren McBee 127 45  4       M      Punta Gorda FL US 41:48.7 
2     Jon Satala   507 48  5       M      Arcadia FL US     42:39.3 
3     Chad Belcher 265 48  9       M      Sarasota FL US    44:15.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joseph Moffa    70  54  43      M      Punta Gorda FL US 52:53.3   
2     Alvin Atallian  86  51  70      M      Punta Gorda FL US 57:50.4   
3     Timothy Selders 54  54  108     M      Punta Gorda FL US 1:09:54.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Costa   81  57  8       M        US             43:53.7 
2     Mario Johnson 4   57  11      M                       44:57.2 
3     Juan Hidalgo  116 55  14      M      North Port FL US 46:18.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gaetan Goudreau 76  61  37      M      Deschambault QC CA 51:54.2   
2     Doug Dreher     128 61  65      M      Punta Gorda FL US  56:35.5   
3     Kenneth Pfahler 109 60  86      M      Osprey FL US       1:00:45.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     John Bates        518 68  17      M                    47:03.3   
2     John Reed         66  67  44      M      Estero FL US  53:07.1   
3     H. Michael Garcia 135 65  117     M      Arcadia FL US 1:12:41.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David Brown  519 70  50      M                        54:04.1   
2     Roland Frank 82  70  68      M      Englewood FL US   57:12.5   
3     Ed Crann     123 73  122     M      Punta Gorda FL US 1:14:17.5 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Richard Pittman 71  76  119     M      Traverse City MI US 1:12:43.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Katelyn Burgess 28  19  39      F      Port Charlotte FL US 52:10.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Katelyn O'Brien   50  23  89      F      Port Charlotte FL US 1:02:34.6 
2     Miranda Hernandez 132 24  110     F      North Port FL US     1:10:31.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brittany Rutherford 79  29  58      F      North Port FL US     55:44.4 
2     Abigail Ray         93  25  76      F      Estero FL US         58:47.8 
3     Jayne Williamson    124 29  79      F      Port Charlotte FL US 59:11.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sara Drake 74  32  36      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US   51:31.3 
2     Erin Starr 83  33  42      F      North Port FL US    52:50.0 
3     Nora Mar   47  33  52      F      Zolfo Springs FL US 54:26.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Heidi Federici 501 35  23      F      Punta Gorda FL US  48:46.8 
2     Kim Scheetz    508 39  24      F      Lehigh Acres FL US 49:01.2 
3     Tracy Pardue   62  36  25      F      Punta Gorda FL US  49:11.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Deb Satala      506 42  31      F      Arcadia- FL US  50:21.7 
2     Diana Dusenbury 67  42  33      F      Englewood FL US 50:43.6 
3     Amanda Duff     121 42  34      F      Venice FL US    50:47.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lynn Stinson      114 47  29      F      Sarasota FL US    50:09.7 
2     Rhonda McLaughlin 142 45  49      F      Lithia FL US      54:02.5 
3     Jennifer Seegers  35  45  61      F      Punta Gorda FL US 55:56.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kathy Hendricks  117 51  27      F      Venice FL US          49:55.5 
2     Olivia Sharp     120 54  57      F      Portt Charlotte FL US 55:31.6 
3     Christine Tenney 20  51  77      F      Punta Gorda FL US     58:59.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Leslie Harrison  98  55  16      F      Rotonda West FL US   46:56.1 
2     Carolyn Hinrichs 60  57  54      F      Port Charlotte FL US 55:02.6 
3     Denise Costa     80  55  63      F        US                 56:12.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Vasantha Bellet 140 64  78      F      Shelton WA US     58:59.7   
2     Cami Fenton     125 60  95      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:03:27.2 
3     Terry Weiss     137 60  124     F      Alva FL US        1:14:27.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Dee Stout       6   66  93      F      Port Charlotte FL US 1:03:14.1 
2     Kathy Osullivan 44  69  112     F      Rotonda West FL US   1:10:40.4 
3     Joann Newkirk   514 68  129     F      Mt Sterling KY US    1:18:02.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lan Castle        17  71  96      F      Venice FL US 1:04:09.6 
2     Rosemary Wirbicki 101 71  106     F        US         1:09:36.5 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Donna Jezowski 68  76  104     F      Venice FL US 1:08:37 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.