Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     156 chandler mault        M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      17:46.8   17:46.8   5:44  16  74.4       1        M OA     
2     311 Carter Stephens       M      Hobart                        IN    US      18:19.4   18:17.0   5:54  17  71.5       1        M 15-19  
3     155 kauhner mault         M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      18:52.2   18:51.1   6:05  14  72.6       1        M 13-14  
4     496 Jonathan Kier         M      Venice                        FL    US      19:29.2   19:24.6   6:16  25  66.6       1        M 25-29  
5     394 Paul Johnson          M      Venice                        FL    US      19:30.8   19:27.9   6:17  38  69.2       1        M 35-39  
6     406 Luke Maher            M      Port Huron                    MI    US      19:41.9   19:40.2   6:21  13  71.2       1        M YOA14> 
7     528 Brandon Gordon        M                                                  20:09.9   20:04.9   6:29  32  64.9       1        M 30-34  
8     49  Ethan Bray            M                                                  20:28.3   20:20.7   6:34  17  64.3       2        M 15-19  
9     460 Emma McLaughlin       F      Lithia                        FL    US      20:34.1   20:27.5   6:36  17  73.1       1        F 15-19  
10    237 Katrina Machado       F      Murdock                       FL    US      20:31.0   20:31.0   6:37  13  78.2       1        F OA     
11    352 David Pursley         M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      20:51.5   20:49.9   6:43  30  62.2       2        M 30-34  
12    442 Samuel Vivian         M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      21:09.4   21:01.0   6:47  16  62.9       3        M 15-19  
13    505 Yevhen Riabokin       M      North Port                    FL    US      21:12.1   21:05.9   6:48  27  61.3       2        M 25-29  
14    441 Giovanni Falcon       M      Sarasota                      FL    US      21:17.4   21:10.3   6:50  14  64.6       2        M 13-14  
15    436 Jonathan Baker        M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      21:21.8   21:15.4   6:51  32  61.3       3        M 30-34  
16    527 Alex Cardona          M      Saint Petersburgt             FL    US      22:12.4   21:38.6   6:59  29  59.8       3        M 25-29  
17    400 Geoff Murray          M      North Port                    FL    US      21:44.7   21:44.7   7:01  40  62.8       1        M M      
18    204 John Libonati         M      Rotonda West                  FL    US      21:59.2   21:55.8   7:04  45  64.6       1        M 45-49  
19    495 Kevin Papac           M      Bradenton                     FL    US      22:17.8   22:15.5   7:11  27  58.1       4        M 25-29  
20    183 Brendan Flavin        M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      22:25.7   22:22.0   7:13  14  61.2       3        M 13-14  
21    14  Oscar Meza            M                                                  22:43.3   22:38.0   7:18  17  57.8       4        M 15-19  
22    491 Soren Satala          M      Arcadia-                      FL    US      22:47.7   22:44.8   7:20  14  60.1       4        M 13-14  
23    337 Noah Love             M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      22:49.1   22:46.9   7:21  13  61.5       5        M 13-14  
24    291 C. Davis              M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      22:53.0   22:48.6   7:21  8   75.0       1        M 0- 8   
25    433 Travis Ugarte         M      North Port                    FL    US      23:05.4   23:00.2   7:25  32  56.6       4        M 30-34  
26    440 Craig Burton          M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      23:08.7   23:02.6   7:26  43  60.5       1        M 40-44  
27    398 Caden Klossner        M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      23:04.9   23:02.9   7:26  13  60.8       6        M 13-14  
28    392 A. Johnson            F      Venice                        FL    US      23:15.7   23:12.1   7:29  11  72.5       1        F YOA14> 
29    307 M. Howard             M      North port                    FL    US      23:25.1   23:22.0   7:32  8   73.2       2        M 0- 8   
30    241 F. Klutke             F      Venice                        FL    US      23:27.7   23:25.3   7:33  9   76.2       1        F 9-10   
31    446 Brian Triola          M      Venice                        FL    US      24:02.8   23:28.1   7:34  43  59.4       2        M 40-44  
32    342 QUENTIN GORDON        M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      23:28.2   23:28.2   7:34  57  66.2       1        M GM     
33    289 W. Davis              M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      23:33.3   23:29.0   7:35  11  63.4       1        M 11-12  
34    391 S. Johnson            F      Venice                        FL    US      23:34.3   23:31.0   7:35  9   75.9       2        F 9-10   
35    416 Lutz Hoffman          M                                          US      23:36.2   23:36.2   7:37  72  75.7       1        M SGM    
36    192 Kaila Smith           F      North Port                    FL    US      23:42.1   23:38.3   7:38  13  67.9       1        F 13-14  
37    500 Shane Supina          M      Port Charlotte Port Charlotte FL    US      24:00.2   23:54.2   7:43  17  54.7       5        M 15-19  
38    251 BOBBY WRENN           M      North Port                    FL    US      23:59.3   23:55.6   7:43  54  63.4       1        M 50-54  
39    247 Brent Davis           M      Nokomis                       FL    US      24:07.0   24:00.9   7:45  40  56.9       3        M 40-44  
40    290 N. Davis              M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      24:11.3   24:06.8   7:47  11  61.7       2        M 11-12  
41    188 James Coppola         M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      24:21.8   24:14.7   7:49  53  62.1       2        M 50-54  
42    154 k. mault              M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      24:20.9   24:18.2   7:50  11  61.2       3        M 11-12  
43    244 Jill Wilson           F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      24:24.3   24:19.0   7:51  43  63.4       1        F 40-44  
44    481 Holly Hallowell       F      Englewood                     FL    US      24:19.8   24:19.8   7:51  42  62.9       1        F M      
45    329 Ashley Rich           F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      24:26.7   24:24.1   7:52  38  61.3       1        F 35-39  
46    401 Z. Murray             M      North Port                    FL    US      24:35.4   24:26.0   7:53  12  59.0       4        M 11-12  
47    279 Greg CLULOW           M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      24:40.5   24:33.8   7:55  60  64.8       1        M 60-64  
48    266 Tori Belcher          F                                          US      24:43.6   24:40.0   7:57  13  65.0       2        F 13-14  
49    335 Kati Thurman          F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      24:47.7   24:45.1   7:59  34  59.7       1        F 30-34  
50    424 Larry Jamieson        M      Sarasota                      FL    US      25:09.7   25:02.9   8:05  69  68.8       1        M 65-69  
51    190 Alexis Smith          F      North Port                    FL    US      25:06.9   25:04.5   8:05  16  60.6       2        F 15-19  
52    463 L. McLaughlin         M      Lithia                        FL    US      25:08.8   25:07.2   8:06  10  61.7       1        M 9-10   
53    453 Angela Trewartha      F      Cape Coral                    FL    US      25:30.7   25:13.4   8:08  47  63.3       1        F 45-49  
54    282 A. Taylor             F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      25:16.8   25:14.1   8:08  12  65.0       1        F 11-12  
55    451 Paul Aponte           M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      25:29.7   25:14.8   8:09  14  54.2       7        M 13-14  
56    429 Taylor Bovey          M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      25:54.5   25:26.3   8:12  29  50.9       5        M 25-29  
57    408 K. Maher              M      Port Huron                    MI    US      25:42.6   25:35.6   8:15  9   63.4       2        M 9-10   
58    472 Ross Deye             M      Cedar                         MI    US      25:50.5   25:38.3   8:16  65  64.7       2        M 65-69  
59    191 B. Smith              F      North Port                    FL    US      25:42.8   25:40.1   8:17  12  63.9       2        F 11-12  
60    306 L. Howard             M      North port                    FL    US      25:49.7   25:46.9   8:19  10  60.1       3        M 9-10   
61    425 Nicholas Mays         M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      25:54.5   25:48.5   8:20  58  60.7       1        M 55-59  
62    374 Phillip Adams         F      North Port                    FL    US      26:22.3   25:50.4   8:20  42  59.2       4        M 40-44  
                                                                                                                            2        F 40-44  
63    280 Caitlin Weaver        F      Sarasota                      FL    US      26:04.8   26:01.8   8:24  30  56.5       2        F 30-34  
64    397 Jacob Klossner        M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      26:17.2   26:08.8   8:26  40  52.3       5        M 40-44  
65    225 Tatiana Wilburn       F      North Port                    FL    US      26:25.3   26:12.1   8:27  16  58.0       3        F 15-19  
66    309 Mike Stephens         M      Hobart                        IN    US      26:39.3   26:14.0   8:28  53  57.4       3        M 50-54  
67    356 Linda Sethares-Caruso F      Cape Coral                    FL    US      26:21.6   26:17.7   8:29  55  66.4       1        F 55-59  
68    357 Melody Burt           F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      26:20.2   26:20.2   8:30  53  64.8       1        F GM     
69    362 Kaedyn Stoltzfus      F      North Port                    FL    US      26:54.0   26:23.4   8:31  14  59.6       3        F 13-14  
70    310 Bonnie Stephens       F      Hobart                        IN    US      26:52.3   26:26.9   8:32  44  58.8       2        F 40-44  
71    252 V. WRENN              F      North Port                    FL    US      26:32.1   26:27.4   8:32  10  65.4       3        F 9-10   
72    173 Jostin Burbidge       M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      26:34.1   26:31.7   8:33  34  49.6       5        M 30-34  
73    284 J. Pizzurro           M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      26:50.3   26:34.7   8:34  10  58.3       4        M 9-10   
74    482 Q. Hallowell          F      Englewood                     FL    US      26:37.9   26:37.9   8:35  8   69.3       1        F 0- 8   
75    325 T. Brown              M      North Port                    FL    US      26:50.3   26:39.1   8:36  12  54.1       5        M 11-12  
76    178 J. Florea             M      Venice                        FL    US      27:15.9   26:47.0   8:38  8   63.9       3        M 0- 8   
77    430 Max Anderson          M      Venice                        FL    US      26:47.3   26:47.3   8:38  71  65.8       1        M VGM    
78    461 Daniel McLaughlin     M      Lithia                        FL    US      27:07.6   27:00.7   8:43  15  49.7       6        M 15-19  
79    189 Sheila Smith          F      North Port                    FL    US      27:26.7   27:08.7   8:45  42  56.4       3        F 40-44  
80    479 Joe Carroll           M      Londonderry                   NH    US      27:37.9   27:16.0   8:48  69  63.2       3        M 65-69  
81    390 D. Johnson            M      Venice                        FL    US      27:33.8   27:28.5   8:52  7   66.3       4        M 0- 8   
82    393 Kylene Johnson        F      Venice                        FL    US      27:33.9   27:29.0   8:52  37  54.3       2        F 35-39  
83    502 Maggie Miller         F      Bradenton                     FL    US      27:30.1   27:30.1   8:52  64  70.9       1        F SGM    
84    240 Britta Klutke         F      Venice                        FL    US      27:45.2   27:37.2   8:55  47  57.8       2        F 45-49  
85    443 Marc Lyba             M      Naples                        FL    US      27:47.3   27:45.4   8:57  50  52.9       4        M 50-54  
86    492 Kayla Corea           F      Sarasota                      FL    US      28:14.0   28:08.0   9:05  13  57.0       4        F 13-14  
87    383 M. Beck               F      Venice                        FL    US      28:12.8   28:09.8   9:05  10  61.4       4        F 9-10   
88    445 Jay Stoltzfus         M      North Port                    FL    US      28:43.4   28:10.4   9:05  37  47.4       2        M 35-39  
89    456 Junior Pierre         M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      28:36.2   28:23.2   9:09  13  49.4       8        M 13-14  
90    286 Megan Guarente        F      Englewood                     FL    US      28:42.8   28:30.7   9:12  31  51.6       3        F 30-34  
91    261 Bill Blueter          M      Sagamore Hills                OH    US      28:52.0   28:39.3   9:15  42  48.3       6        M 40-44  
92    262 W. Blueter            M      Sagamore Hills                OH    US      28:52.5   28:40.5   9:15  9   56.6       5        M 9-10   
93    464 Jake Sempek           M      Lithia                        FL    US      29:06.5   28:42.8   9:16  15  46.8       7        M 15-19  
94    201 Elizabeth Gregory     F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      29:18.9   28:44.1   9:16  16  52.9       4        F 15-19  
95    371 a. kroon              M      Zionsville                    IN    US      29:12.5   28:44.5   9:16  12  50.1       6        M 11-12  
96    473 Dennis Lackey         M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      29:06.2   28:51.5   9:19  80  71.6       1        M 75-99  
97    254 Lucien Chausse        M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      29:09.6   28:56.7   9:20  59  54.5       2        M 55-59  
98    379 Craig Dickinson       M      Wells                         ME    US      29:15.8   28:59.9   9:21  69  59.4       4        M 65-69  
99    347 Jeff Bristow          M      Fort Myers                    FL    US      29:13.3   29:00.2   9:21  40  47.1       7        M 40-44  
100   163 Don Wik               M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      29:11.1   29:01.3   9:22  56  53.1       3        M 55-59  
101   175 Alex Vlasyuk          M      North Port                    FL    US      29:13.2   29:01.5   9:22  40  47.1       8        M 40-44  
102   162 Robin Wik             F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      29:11.1   29:01.8   9:22  55  60.1       2        F 55-59  
103   226 Melissa Edgar         F      Venice                        FL    US      29:19.3   29:03.3   9:22  38  51.5       3        F 35-39  
104   326 A. Tallmadge          F      North Port                    FL    US      29:44.1   29:09.8   9:24  10  59.3       5        F 9-10   
105   520 Ed Quilter            M                                                  29:27.8   29:10.3   9:25  64  56.4       2        M 60-64  
106   454 S. Trewartha          F      Cape Coral                    FL    US      29:29.8   29:11.1   9:25  12  56.2       3        F 11-12  
107   462 Laura McLaughlin      F      Lithia                        FL    US      29:30.8   29:11.1   9:25  13  55.0       5        F 13-14  
108   372 vincent kroon         M      Zionsville                    IN    US      29:55.4   29:25.4   9:29  50  49.9       5        M 50-54  
109   360 Kristina Stoltzfus    F      North Port                    FL    US      30:02.0   29:27.8   9:30  35  50.3       4        F 35-39  
110   373 Fawne Adams           F      North Port                    FL    US      30:03.8   29:28.8   9:31  36  50.4       5        F 35-39  
111   412 Michael O'Brien       M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      29:32.6   29:30.1   9:31  14  46.4       9        M 13-14  
112   370 staci kroon           F      Zionsville                    IN    US      30:00.8   29:32.0   9:32  45  53.1       3        F 45-49  
113   474 Nathan Boock          M      north port                    FL    US      29:57.7   29:38.3   9:34  37  45.1       3        M 35-39  
114   475 N. Boock              M      Venice                        FL    US      29:58.7   29:38.9   9:34  7   61.4       5        M 0- 8   
115   256 Guy Emerich           M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      29:56.8   29:47.4   9:37  73  60.8       1        M 70-74  
116   223 Edith Hull            F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      30:00.2   29:49.4   9:37  61  62.9       1        F 60-64  
117   419 Paige Daniels         F      Rotonda West                  FL    US      30:22.4   29:50.0   9:37  21  49.3       1        F 20-24  
118   177 Brent Florea          M      Venice                        FL    US      30:35.4   30:06.7   9:43  38  44.7       4        M 35-39  
119   523 Sonny Thamer          M      Englewood                     FL    US      30:40.9   30:18.1   9:46  62  53.4       3        M 60-64  
120   157 gayle mault           F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      30:30.3   30:25.7   9:49  36  48.8       6        F 35-39  
121   330 M. Schilling          F      North PortNorth Port          FL    US      30:37.4   30:27.9   9:50  11  55.2       4        F 11-12  
122   517 A. Jacobs             F      Bellefontaine                 OH    US      31:03.5   30:32.0   9:51  12  53.7       5        F 11-12  
123   382 Gabe Welchman         M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      30:52.8   30:34.2   9:52  19  42.4       8        M 15-19  
124   444 M. Lyba               M      Naples                        FL    US      30:45.2   30:44.0   9:55  10  50.4       6        M 9-10   
125   435 Teresa Green          F      North Port                    FL    US      30:53.1   30:44.8   9:55  55  56.8       3        F 55-59  
126   314 Ella Bouchard         F      North Port                    FL    US      30:48.7   30:45.2   9:55  13  52.2       6        F 13-14  
127   338 Mike Anderson         M      Nokomis                       FL    US      31:07.7   30:47.2   9:56  63  53.0       4        M 60-64  
128   339 Kathy Anderson        F      Nokomis                       FL    US      31:07.6   30:47.2   9:56  63  62.5       2        F 60-64  
129   465 David McLaughlin      M      Lithia                        FL    US      30:58.1   30:50.2   9:57  50  47.7       6        M 50-54  
130   270 E. GARCIA             M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      30:59.3   30:55.9   9:59  12  46.6       7        M 11-12  
131   167 Bridget Hesby         F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      31:12.5   31:00.7   10:00 47  51.5       4        F 45-49  
132   427 Dawn Brown            F      North Port                    FL    US      31:11.6   31:03.7   10:01 49  52.5       5        F 45-49  
133   504 Jerelyn Clauser       F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      31:12.7   31:06.5   10:02 42  49.2       4        F 40-44  
134   294 Paul T Albers         M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      31:29.1   31:13.1   10:04 73  58.0       2        M 70-74  
135   259 Ashleigh Kent         F      Estero                        FL    US      31:58.8   31:16.2   10:05 37  47.7       7        F 35-39  
136   250 Carrie Lettiere       F      Venice                        FL    US      31:32.3   31:19.4   10:06 26  47.0       1        F 25-29  
137   260 Jennifer Blueter      F      Sagamore Hills                OH    US      31:31.8   31:19.8   10:06 42  48.9       5        F 40-44  
138   263 Joe Cepik             M      Sagamore Hills                OH    US      31:32.1   31:20.8   10:07 64  52.5       5        M 60-64  
139   308 Kendra Howard         F      North Port                    FL    US      31:42.4   31:32.3   10:10 36  47.1       8        F 35-39  
140   428 Kelly Monahan         F      Three Rivers                  MI    US      32:01.8   31:35.2   10:11 58  57.3       4        F 55-59  
141   236 Dana Lutz             F      Rotonda West                  FL    US      31:48.3   31:41.1   10:13 43  48.7       6        F 40-44  
142   233 Debra Hoyt            F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      32:03.4   31:50.0   10:16 59  57.5       5        F 55-59  
143   477 Yves Chery            M      North Port                    FL    US      32:28.1   31:55.0   10:18 34  41.2       6        M 30-34  
144   378 David Collins         M      Kittery                       ME    US      32:11.7   31:56.2   10:18 70  54.5       3        M 70-74  
145   272 Therese Roy           F      Deschambault                  QC    CA      32:07.4   31:59.0   10:19 63  60.2       3        F 60-64  
146   332 F. LAFORET            M      North Port                    FL    US      32:04.3   31:59.1   10:19 11  46.5       8        M 11-12  
147   331 GENE LAFORET          M      North Port                    FL    US      32:04.4   31:59.4   10:19 39  42.4       5        M 35-39  
148   448 K. Triola             F      Venice                        FL    US      32:50.4   32:13.2   10:24 11  52.2       6        F 11-12  
149   399 Jenna Klossner        F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      32:25.0   32:15.6   10:24 38  46.4       9        F 35-39  
150   264 michelle simonik      F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      32:52.3   32:24.1   10:27 49  50.4       6        F 45-49  
151   490 MJ Johnson            F      North Port                    FL    US      32:58.6   32:26.9   10:28 24  45.3       2        F 20-24  
152   524 D. Kanten             M                                                  32:47.1   32:43.4   10:33 8   52.3       6        M 0- 8   
153   366 Jake Reich            M      North Port                    FL    US      33:10.9   32:47.8   10:35 15  40.9       9        M 15-19  
154   277 John Villarose        M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      33:01.3   32:51.1   10:36 52  45.4       7        M 50-54  
155   221 Wen Liou              M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      33:34.4   32:53.8   10:37 52  45.4       8        M 50-54  
156   420 Bob Geyer             M                                          US      33:09.0   32:59.0   10:38 72  54.2       4        M 70-74  
157   230 Donald Leslie         M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      33:09.4   32:59.2   10:38 76  57.7       2        M 75-99  
158   483 John walsh            M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      33:26.8   33:00.1   10:39 62  49.0       6        M 60-64  
159   511 Felicia Liou          F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      33:12.3   33:03.7   10:40 37  45.1       10       F 35-39  
160   358 Dexter Burt           M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      33:51.7   33:13.0   10:43 53  45.3       9        M 50-54  
161   218 Sharon Formus         F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      33:30.7   33:23.9   10:46 65  59.1       1        F 65-69  
162   245 Kayla Peterson        F      Fort Myers                    FL    US      34:08.9   33:25.4   10:47 25  44.0       2        F 25-29  
163   459 Chris Winfield        M      Cape Coral                    FL    US      33:43.4   33:26.2   10:47 55  45.7       4        M 55-59  
164   521 Melissa Louty         F                                                  33:48.1   33:36.5   10:50 37  44.4       11       F 35-39  
165   346 Jason Reardon         M      Arcadia                       FL    US      33:58.7   33:46.3   10:54 44  41.6       9        M 40-44  
166   258 Ryan Morazes          M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      33:52.1   33:46.7   10:54 32  38.6       7        M 30-34  
167   345 Joy Reardon           F      Arcadia                       FL    US      33:59.1   33:47.4   10:54 44  46.0       7        F 40-44  
168   255 Cynthia Chausse       F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      34:07.1   33:48.0   10:54 57  52.9       6        F 55-59  
169   299 Ron Lonnett           M      Beaver Falls                  PA    US      34:11.4   33:58.4   10:58 61  47.2       7        M 60-64  
170   431 David Standen         M      North Port                    FL    US      34:25.5   33:59.0   10:58 73  53.3       5        M 70-74  
171   293 N. Slater             M      PT CHARLOTTE                  FL    US      34:26.1   34:10.3   11:01 11  43.6       9        M 11-12  
172   388 David Morrissey       M      Marlborough                   MA    US      34:37.9   34:12.1   11:02 69  50.4       5        M 65-69  
173   285 N. Pizzurro           M      Punta gorda                   FL    US      34:26.1   34:12.3   11:02 9   47.4       7        M 9-10   
174   200 T. Rodriguez          M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      34:42.3   34:14.4   11:03 9   47.4       8        M 9-10   
175   503 Irene Kelley          F      Bradenton                     FL    US      34:37.4   34:15.5   11:03 44  45.4       8        F 40-44  
176   194 Eric Ziegelbuaer      M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      34:46.7   34:17.1   11:04 36  38.7       6        M 35-39  
177   476 Dana Schwarz          F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      34:28.6   34:17.5   11:04 57  52.1       7        F 55-59  
178   417 Paul Polk             M                                          US      34:50.2   34:18.6   11:04 55  44.5       5        M 55-59  
179   316 Monica Imig           F      North Port                    FL    US      34:43.9   34:20.9   11:05 43  44.9       9        F 40-44  
180   522 G. Louty              F      North Port                    FL    US      34:33.7   34:21.0   11:05 11  49.0       7        F 11-12  
181   355 Virginia Bihari       F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      35:00.5   34:41.6   11:11 54  49.7       1        F 50-54  
182   195 C. Ziegelbauer        M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      35:11.5   34:43.0   11:12 10  44.6       9        M 9-10   
183   525 Katie Flack           F                                                  35:16.3   34:43.6   11:12 21  42.4       3        F 20-24  
184   323 Tami Brown            F      North Port                    FL    US      35:09.4   34:53.4   11:15 46  45.3       7        F 45-49  
185   334 Donald Wheatley       M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      35:18.8   35:08.1   11:20 78  56.3       3        M 75-99  
186   452 Emma Winfield         F      Cape Coral                    FL    US      35:27.4   35:09.6   11:21 53  48.5       2        F 50-54  
187   292 Melissa Slater        F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      35:26.2   35:12.9   11:22 44  44.1       10       F 40-44  
188   489 Curtis Barnes         M      Englewood                     FL    US      35:46.1   35:13.8   11:22 34  37.3       8        M 30-34  
189   351 Riana Vigliotti       F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      35:14.6   35:14.6   11:22 31  41.7       4        F 30-34  
190   281 Don Young             M      North Port                    FL    US      35:33.1   35:24.8   11:25 57  43.9       6        M 55-59  
191   273 Jill coronato         F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      36:20.3   35:43.3   11:31 45  43.9       8        F 45-49  
192   275 Dawn Sweet            F      Laurel                        FL    US      35:58.8   35:44.4   11:32 52  47.2       3        F 50-54  
193   457 Elizabeth Piper       F      Cannon Falls                  MN    US      36:03.0   35:45.6   11:32 53  47.7       4        F 50-54  
194   407 R. Maher              M      Port Huron                    MI    US      36:13.4   35:57.3   11:36 11  41.4       10       M 11-12  
195   409 Anonymous Participant F                                          US      36:22.1   36:05.4   11:39 7   53.1       2        F 0- 8   
196   426 April Austin          F      Englewood                     FL    US      36:20.1   36:10.9   11:40 59  50.6       8        F 55-59  
197   283 Christy Williams      F      North Port                    FL    US      36:36.3   36:16.8   11:42 38  41.3       12       F 35-39  
198   249 L. Davis              F      Nokomis                       FL    US      36:31.6   36:23.8   11:44 5   57.5       3        F 0- 8   
199   246 Jasynda Davis         F      Nokomis                       FL    US      36:31.5   36:25.3   11:45 38  41.1       13       F 35-39  
200   174 Anna Vlasyuk          F      North Port                    FL    US      36:47.2   36:34.5   11:48 36  40.6       14       F 35-39  
201   312 Anonymous Participant F                                          US      37:16.1   36:46.0   11:52 34  40.2       5        F 30-34  
202   303 Ryan Miller           M      North Port                    FL    US      37:37.2   37:10.5   12:00 38  36.2       7        M 35-39  
203   302 Sara Miller           F      North Port                    FL    US      37:37.0   37:11.7   12:00 31  39.6       6        F 30-34  
204   288 Cheryl Davis          F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      37:46.7   37:15.7   12:01 35  39.8       15       F 35-39  
205   287 Kristie Wells         F      North Port                    FL    US      37:50.0   37:19.1   12:02 38  40.1       16       F 35-39  
206   494 Dawn Bowlin           F      Fort Myers                    FL    US      37:29.3   37:23.0   12:04 47  42.7       9        F 45-49  
207   515 C. Scarsella          F      North Port                    FL    US      37:54.2   37:26.2   12:05 11  44.9       8        F 11-12  
208   315 Michelle Morgan       F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      38:01.5   37:32.7   12:07 57  47.6       9        F 55-59  
209   389 Joan Morrissey        F      Marlborough                   MA    US      37:59.7   37:33.1   12:07 67  54.0       2        F 65-69  
210   313 R. Bouchard           M      North Port                    FL    US      37:46.8   37:42.0   12:10 9   43.0       10       M 9-10   
211   364 J. Stoltzfus          M      North Port                    FL    US      37:46.8   37:43.1   12:10 9   43.0       11       M 9-10   
212   418 Vick Polk             F                                          US      38:20.2   37:48.6   12:12 55  46.2       10       F 55-59  
213   404 Sylvia Tonolini       F      Englewood                     FL    US      37:50.1   37:50.1   12:12 75  60.1       1        F VGM    
214   422 Wendy Schaub          F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      38:21.7   37:52.5   12:13 56  46.6       11       F 55-59  
215   248 L. Davis              M      Nokomis                       FL    US      38:04.5   37:58.2   12:15 9   42.7       12       M 9-10   
216   402 Charlene Reagan       F      Arcadia                       FL    US      38:19.8   38:00.3   12:16 68  54.1       3        F 65-69  
217   421 N. Strube             F      Arcadia                       FL    US      38:10.9   38:00.7   12:16 8   48.6       4        F 0- 8   
218   348 Mercedes Barcia       F      North Port                    FL    US      38:22.6   38:13.6   12:20 39  39.3       17       F 35-39  
219   498 Whitney Dlugosinski   F      North Port                    FL    US      39:02.1   38:35.0   12:27 33  38.2       7        F 30-34  
220   499 Donna Zenhye          F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      38:44.3   38:36.8   12:27 62  49.2       4        F 60-64  
221   318 Amy Bass              F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      39:39.3   39:08.7   12:38 35  37.8       18       F 35-39  
222   160 H. Wehle              M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      39:38.3   39:10.3   12:38 9   41.4       13       M 9-10   
223   159 Kristen Wehle         F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      39:37.8   39:10.8   12:38 40  38.6       11       F 40-44  
224   253 Judie Moffa           F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      39:48.2   39:21.2   12:42 57  45.4       12       F 55-59  
225   172 Valeri Jacobs         F                                          US      40:06.6   39:34.5   12:46 54  43.6       5        F 50-54  
226   217 Sharon Cozzette       F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      40:07.0   39:35.5   12:46 51  42.1       6        F 50-54  
227   414 L. Reich              F      North Port                    FL    US      39:59.1   39:37.1   12:47 8   46.6       5        F 0- 8   
228   322 Carol Hart            F      North Venice                  FL    US      40:01.1   39:37.9   12:47 63  48.6       5        F 60-64  
229   321 James Hart            M      North Venice                  FL    US      40:01.2   39:38.0   12:47 69  43.5       6        M 65-69  
230   415 Jeff Reich            M      North Port                    FL    US      39:59.5   39:39.0   12:47 39  34.2       8        M 35-39  
231   387 Lidia camp            F      Naples                        FL    US      40:11.8   40:06.8   12:56 53  42.5       7        F 50-54  
232   381 Candice Welchman      F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      40:30.7   40:12.6   12:58 46  39.3       10       F 45-49  
233   432 Veronica Guevara      F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      40:33.8   40:18.7   13:00 37  37.0       19       F 35-39  
234   232 MaryAnn Baxter        F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      40:35.6   40:29.2   13:04 62  46.9       6        F 60-64  
235   212 Isaac Knox            M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      41:02.0   40:30.3   13:04 63  40.3       8        M 60-64  
236   354 Erin Katsarelas       F                                          US      40:46.2   40:32.4   13:05 54  42.5       8        F 50-54  
237   300 Belinda Lonnett       F      Beaver Falls                  PA    US      40:50.4   40:37.8   13:06 57  44.0       13       F 55-59  
238   276 Katelyn Mulinix       F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      41:03.5   40:38.6   13:07 28  36.2       3        F 25-29  
239   380 Diane Young           F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      41:04.8   40:41.6   13:08 54  42.4       9        F 50-54  
240   341 Brian Duff            M      Englewood                     FL    US      40:58.6   40:42.0   13:08 52  36.7       10       M 50-54  
241   340 Candy Duff            F      Englewood                     FL    US      40:58.0   40:42.1   13:08 52  41.4       10       F 50-54  
242   365 Janet Meaney          F      North Port                    FL    US      41:04.8   40:42.7   13:08 59  45.0       14       F 55-59  
243   516 A. Scarsella          F      North Port                    FL    US      40:59.1   40:50.5   13:10 9   43.7       6        F 9-10   
244   349 scott vinton          M      Jenison                       MI    US      41:25.1   41:05.6   13:15 70  42.4       6        M 70-74  
245   304 Jenneth Angeles       F      North Port                    FL    US      41:32.4   41:20.6   13:20 39  36.4       20       F 35-39  
246   439 Myra Green            F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      41:32.1   41:21.4   13:20 41  36.8       12       F 40-44  
247   336 Dawn Miulli           F      Cape Coral                    FL    US      41:29.0   41:29.0   13:23 48  38.9       11       F 45-49  
248   343 Kristie Treanor       F      Fort Myers                    FL    US      41:29.8   41:29.8   13:23 47  38.5       12       F 45-49  
249   229 Paula Leslie          F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      42:01.7   41:51.5   13:30 69  49.8       4        F 65-69  
250   220 Michael Camp          M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      42:07.6   42:02.0   13:34 55  36.4       7        M 55-59  
251   219 Tracy Camp            F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      42:07.7   42:02.5   13:34 52  40.1       11       F 50-54  
252   179 Capri Smith           F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      42:40.1   42:21.8   13:40 62  44.9       7        F 60-64  
253   413 Jillian Reich         F      North Port                    FL    US      42:48.0   42:25.9   13:41 34  34.8       8        F 30-34  
254   301 Alisha Dutkiewicz     F      Fort Myers                    FL    US      42:44.7   42:26.5   13:41 32  34.7       9        F 30-34  
255   369 David Nordberg        M      East Dennis                   MA    US      43:00.3   42:40.6   13:46 56  36.1       8        M 55-59  
256   368 Emily Wendel          F      East Dennis                   MA    US      43:32.8   43:12.7   13:56 49  37.8       13       F 45-49  
257   228 wayne pickreign       M      Winter Haven                  FL    US      44:32.9   44:11.0   14:15 66  37.9       7        M 65-69  
258   227 sue pickreign         F      Winter Haven                  FL    US      44:33.1   44:12.5   14:16 64  44.1       8        F 60-64  
259   243 Megan Van Fleet       F      Fort Myers                    FL    US      44:57.2   44:15.2   14:17 30  33.2       10       F 30-34  
260   242 Sandra Marotta        F      Fort Myers                    FL    US      44:59.2   44:15.5   14:17 32  33.3       11       F 30-34  
261   271 N. GARCIA             F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      44:22.0   44:18.6   14:18 10  39.0       7        F 9-10   
262   269 CORINA FRANCO         F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      44:23.0   44:19.0   14:18 40  34.1       13       F 40-44  
263   375 Jennifer Rathburn     F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      45:04.8   44:25.4   14:20 21  33.1       4        F 20-24  
264   176 Linda Brockman        F      Venice                        FL    US      44:45.0   44:25.8   14:20 67  45.7       5        F 65-69  
265   328 Jaleigh Varner        F      Arcadia                       FL    US      45:59.9   45:21.2   14:38 15  34.1       5        F 15-19  
266   295 Sandra L Albers       F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      45:48.9   45:34.3   14:42 72  47.8       1        F 70-74  
267   458 Diane von Ende        F      North Fort Myers              FL    US      45:40.5   45:36.1   14:43 73  48.4       2        F 70-74  
268   134 Summer Billie         F      Labelle                       FL    US      46:09.4   45:45.3   14:46 29  32.1       4        F 25-29  
269   34  Debbie Carroll        F      North Port                    FL    US      46:09.7   45:45.8   14:46 34  32.3       12       F 30-34  
270   455 Holly Bortel          F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      46:18.6   46:05.2   14:52 61  40.7       9        F 60-64  
271   526 Margarete DePaola     F                                                  46:30.3   46:21.7   14:57 41  32.8       14       F 40-44  
272   214 Kim Humphrey          F      North Port                    FL    US      47:03.6   46:23.5   14:58 47  34.4       14       F 45-49  
273   410 Mara Exposito         F      Cape Coral                    FL    US      46:26.8   46:26.8   14:59 46  34.1       15       F 45-49  
274   423 Kathy Sanchez         F      Fort Myers                    FL    US      46:27.9   46:27.9   14:59 41  32.7       15       F 40-44  
275   215 Ron Humphrey          M      North Port                    FL    US      47:14.2   46:34.8   15:02 52  32.1       11       M 50-54  
276   395 Valerie Starling      F      Cape Coral                    FL    US      47:41.1   47:23.1   15:17 46  33.4       16       F 45-49  
277   278 Heather Washik        F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      47:40.8   47:27.4   15:19 56  37.2       15       F 55-59  
278   333 Bill Welch            M      Parrish                       FL    US      47:49.6   47:41.2   15:23 81  44.4       4        M 75-99  
279   234 Tony Sternberger      M      North Port                    FL    US      48:41.2   48:04.1   15:30 60  33.1       9        M 60-64  
280   197 A. Ziegelbauer        F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      48:54.5   48:20.3   15:36 5   43.3       6        F 0- 8   
281   203 L. Taylor             F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      48:57.2   48:23.6   15:37 10  35.7       8        F 9-10   
282   196 K. Ziegelbauer        M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      49:15.5   48:40.1   15:42 7   37.4       7        M 0- 8   
283   198 S. Ziegelbauer        F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      49:20.2   48:44.5   15:43 2              7        F 0- 8   
284   193 Jesse Ziegelbauer     F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      49:20.4   48:44.9   15:44 34  30.3       13       F 30-34  
285   199 Juliza Rodriguez      F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      49:20.6   48:45.1   15:44 37  30.6       21       F 35-39  
286   403 Steve Reagan          M      Arcadia                       FL    US      49:30.2   49:08.4   15:51 69  35.1       8        M 65-69  
287   484 Pat Klingsten         F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      49:36.7   49:17.7   15:54 66  40.6       6        F 65-69  
288   449 Olga Triola           F      Venice                        FL    US      50:08.7   49:31.5   15:59 40  30.5       16       F 40-44  
289   447 J. Triola             M      Venice                        FL    US      50:08.5   49:31.6   15:59 8   34.5       8        M 0- 8   
290   450 R. Triola             M      Venice                        FL    US      50:09.2   49:32.2   15:59 10  31.3       14       M 9-10   
291   169 greg griner           M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      49:50.9   49:32.9   15:59 64  33.2       10       M 60-64  
292   376 Kimberly Rathburn     F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      50:19.1   49:35.6   16:00 50  33.3       12       F 50-54  
293   377 Jillian Rathburn      F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      50:18.2   49:36.1   16:00 17  30.1       6        F 15-19  
294   297 Laurie Brown          F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      50:45.8   50:04.1   16:09 42  30.6       17       F 40-44  
295   320 Matthew Richardson    M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      51:12.7   50:47.6   16:23 29  25.5       6        M 25-29  
296   350 roberta vinton        F      Jenison                       MI    US      52:42.5   52:21.7   16:53 67  38.7       7        F 65-69  
297   367 Ruthie Webb           F      North Fort Myers              FL    US      52:44.1   52:21.9   16:54 85  53.2       1        F 75-99  
298   319 Samantha Richardson   F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      52:47.5   52:23.7   16:54 28  28.1       5        F 25-29  
299   361 Shaely Stoltzfus      F      North Port                    FL    US      53:20.9   52:49.1   17:02 15  29.3       7        F 15-19  
300   363 M. Stoltzfus          F      North Port                    FL    US      53:20.8   53:15.9   17:11 10  32.5       9        F 9-10   
301   180 George Smith          M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      53:43.7   53:24.6   17:14 65  31.1       9        M 65-69  
302   396 Catherine Brotherton  F      Fort Myers                    FL    US      55:21.6   55:03.9   17:46 30  26.7       14       F 30-34  
303   434 C. Nash               M      North Port                    FL    US      55:15.8   55:06.8   17:47 10  28.1       15       M 9-10   
304   210 Rachel Elgersma       F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      1:00:48.4 55:08.7   17:47 31  26.7       15       F 30-34  
305   211 L. Elgersma           M      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      1:00:48.4 55:08.9   17:47 8   31.0       9        M 0- 8   
306   168 Jennifer Dines        F      North Port                    FL    US      55:24.8   55:10.4   17:48 39  27.3       22       F 35-39  
307   171 Jill Bruzzano         F      North Port                    FL    US      55:25.7   55:10.9   17:48 63  34.9       10       F 60-64  
308   327 Brandy Varner         F      Arcadia                       FL    US      56:52.4   56:15.8   18:09 44  27.6       18       F 40-44  
309   186 Aidan Flavin          M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      57:34.4   57:04.7   18:25 13  24.5       10       M 13-14  
310   187 C. Flavin             M      Port Charlotte                FL    US      57:35.6   57:05.9   18:25 9   28.4       16       M 9-10   
311   493 Kelli Tull            F      Punta Gorda                   FL    US      59:31.8   59:00.6   19:02 49  27.7       17       F 45-49  
312   185 Sheryl Flavin         F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      59:32.5   59:02.4   19:03 50  27.9       13       F 50-54  
313   161 Tracy Moss            F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      59:32.2   59:02.6   19:03 48  27.3       18       F 45-49  
314   202 Becky Taylor          F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      1:00:47.2 1:00:14.3 19:26 31  24.4       16       F 30-34  
315   437 Melissa Violka        F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      1:04:20.0 1:03:43.0 20:33 24  23.1       5        F 20-24  
316   438 Tina Violka           F      Port Charlotte                FL    US      1:04:49.4 1:04:14.2 20:43 55  27.2       16       F 55-59  
317   471 Caroline Kipp         F      North Port                    FL    US      1:09:02.9 1:08:26.6 22:05 32  21.5       17       F 30-34  
318   470 Barbara Kipp          F      Englewood                     FL    US      1:09:03.2 1:08:27.4 22:05 72  31.8       3        F 70-74  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     chandler mault 156 16  1       M      Port Charlotte FL US 17:46.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Katrina Machado 237 13  10      F      Murdock FL US 20:31 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Geoff Murray 400 40  17      M      North Port FL US 21:44.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Holly Hallowell 481 42  44      F      Englewood FL US 24:19.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     QUENTIN GORDON 342 57  32      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:28.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Melody Burt 357 53  68      F      Punta Gorda FL US 26:20.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lutz Hoffman 416 72  35      M        US     23:36.2 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maggie Miller 502 64  83      F      Bradenton FL US 27:30.1 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Max Anderson 430 71  77      M      Venice FL US 26:47.3 


Top Female Finisher - Veterans Grandmaster
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sylvia Tonolini 404 75  213     F      Englewood FL US 37:50.1 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Luke Maher 406 13  6       M      Port Huron MI US 19:41.9 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Johnson 392 11  28      F      Venice FL US 23:15.7 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. Davis  291 8   24      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:48.6 
2     M. Howard 307 8   29      M      North port FL US     23:22.0 
3     J. Florea 178 8   76      M      Venice FL US         26:47.0 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. McLaughlin 463 10  52      M      Lithia FL US     25:07.2 
2     K. Maher      408 9   57      M      Port Huron MI US 25:35.6 
3     L. Howard     306 10  60      M      North port FL US 25:46.9 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     W. Davis 289 11  33      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:29.0 
2     N. Davis 290 11  40      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:06.8 
3     k. mault 154 11  42      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:18.2 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     kauhner mault   155 14  3       M      Port Charlotte FL US 18:51.1 
2     Giovanni Falcon 441 14  14      M      Sarasota FL US       21:10.3 
3     Brendan Flavin  183 14  20      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:22.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carter Stephens 311 17  2       M      Hobart IN US      18:17.0 
2     Ethan Bray      49  17  8       M                        20:20.7 
3     Samuel Vivian   442 16  12      M      Punta Gorda FL US 21:01.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jonathan Kier   496 25  4       M      Venice FL US            19:24.6 
2     Yevhen Riabokin 505 27  13      M      North Port FL US        21:05.9 
3     Alex Cardona    527 29  16      M      Saint Petersburgt FL US 21:38.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brandon Gordon 528 32  7       M                        20:04.9 
2     David Pursley  352 30  11      M      Punta Gorda FL US 20:49.9 
3     Jonathan Baker 436 32  15      M      Punta Gorda FL US 21:15.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Johnson  394 38  5       M      Venice FL US     19:27.9 
2     Jay Stoltzfus 445 37  88      M      North Port FL US 28:10.4 
3     Nathan Boock  474 37  113     M      north port FL US 29:38.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Craig Burton 440 43  26      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:02.6 
2     Brian Triola 446 43  31      M      Venice FL US         23:28.1 
3     Brent Davis  247 40  39      M      Nokomis FL US        24:00.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Libonati 204 45  18      M      Rotonda West FL US 21:55.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     BOBBY WRENN   251 54  38      M      North Port FL US     23:55.6 
2     James Coppola 188 53  41      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:14.7 
3     Mike Stephens 309 53  66      M      Hobart IN US         26:14.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nicholas Mays  425 58  61      M      Punta Gorda FL US    25:48.5 
2     Lucien Chausse 254 59  97      M      Port Charlotte FL US 28:56.7 
3     Don Wik        163 56  100     M      Port Charlotte FL US 29:01.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Greg CLULOW  279 60  47      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:33.8 
2     Ed Quilter   520 64  105     M                           29:10.3 
3     Sonny Thamer 523 62  119     M      Englewood FL US      30:18.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Larry Jamieson 424 69  50      M      Sarasota FL US    25:02.9 
2     Ross Deye      472 65  58      M      Cedar MI US       25:38.3 
3     Joe Carroll    479 69  80      M      Londonderry NH US 27:16.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Guy Emerich   256 73  115     M      Punta Gorda FL US 29:47.4 
2     Paul T Albers 294 73  134     M      Punta Gorda FL US 31:13.1 
3     David Collins 378 70  144     M      Kittery ME US     31:56.2 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dennis Lackey   473 80  96      M      Port Charlotte FL US 28:51.5 
2     Donald Leslie   230 76  157     M      Punta Gorda FL US    32:59.2 
3     Donald Wheatley 334 78  185     M      Punta Gorda FL US    35:08.1 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Q. Hallowell          482 8   74      F      Englewood FL US 26:37.9 
2     Anonymous Participant 409 7   195     F        US            36:05.4 
3     L. Davis              249 5   198     F      Nokomis FL US   36:23.8 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     F. Klutke  241 9   30      F      Venice FL US     23:25.3 
2     S. Johnson 391 9   34      F      Venice FL US     23:31.0 
3     V. WRENN   252 10  71      F      North Port FL US 26:27.4 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Taylor    282 12  54      F      Punta Gorda FL US 25:14.1 
2     B. Smith     191 12  59      F      North Port FL US  25:40.1 
3     S. Trewartha 454 12  106     F      Cape Coral FL US  29:11.1 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kaila Smith      192 13  36      F      North Port FL US 23:38.3 
2     Tori Belcher     266 13  48      F        US             24:40.0 
3     Kaedyn Stoltzfus 362 14  69      F      North Port FL US 26:23.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emma McLaughlin 460 17  9       F      Lithia FL US     20:27.5 
2     Alexis Smith    190 16  51      F      North Port FL US 25:04.5 
3     Tatiana Wilburn 225 16  65      F      North Port FL US 26:12.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paige Daniels 419 21  117     F      Rotonda West FL US 29:50.0 
2     MJ Johnson    490 24  151     F      North Port FL US   32:26.9 
3     Katie Flack   525 21  183     F                         34:43.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carrie Lettiere 250 26  136     F      Venice FL US      31:19.4 
2     Kayla Peterson  245 25  162     F      Fort Myers FL US  33:25.4 
3     Katelyn Mulinix 276 28  238     F      Punta Gorda FL US 40:38.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kati Thurman   335 34  49      F      Port Charlotte FL US 24:45.1 
2     Caitlin Weaver 280 30  63      F      Sarasota FL US       26:01.8 
3     Megan Guarente 286 31  90      F      Englewood FL US      28:30.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ashley Rich    329 38  45      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:24.1 
2     Kylene Johnson 393 37  82      F      Venice FL US      27:29.0 
3     Melissa Edgar  226 38  103     F      Venice FL US      29:03.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jill Wilson     244 43  43      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:19.0 
2     Phillip Adams   374 42  62      F      North Port FL US  25:50.4 
2     Bonnie Stephens 310 44  70      F      Hobart IN US      26:26.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Angela Trewartha 453 47  53      F      Cape Coral FL US 25:13.4 
2     Britta Klutke    240 47  84      F      Venice FL US     27:37.2 
3     staci kroon      370 45  112     F      Zionsville IN US 29:32.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Virginia Bihari 355 54  181     F      Punta Gorda FL US 34:41.6 
2     Emma Winfield   452 53  186     F      Cape Coral FL US  35:09.6 
3     Dawn Sweet      275 52  192     F      Laurel FL US      35:44.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Linda Sethares-Caruso 356 55  67      F      Cape Coral FL US     26:17.7 
2     Robin Wik             162 55  102     F      Port Charlotte FL US 29:01.8 
3     Teresa Green          435 55  125     F      North Port FL US     30:44.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Edith Hull     223 61  116     F      Port Charlotte FL US 29:49.4 
2     Kathy Anderson 339 63  128     F      Nokomis FL US        30:47.2 
3     Therese Roy    272 63  145     F      Deschambault QC CA   31:59.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sharon Formus   218 65  161     F      Punta Gorda FL US 33:23.9 
2     Joan Morrissey  389 67  209     F      Marlborough MA US 37:33.1 
3     Charlene Reagan 402 68  216     F      Arcadia FL US     38:00.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sandra L Albers 295 72  266     F      Port Charlotte FL US   45:34.3   
2     Diane von Ende  458 73  267     F      North Fort Myers FL US 45:36.1   
3     Barbara Kipp    470 72  318     F      Englewood FL US        1:08:27.4 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ruthie Webb 367 85  297     F      North Fort Myers FL US 52:21.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.