Enmarket Savannah Bridge Run

Sat December 1, 2018 Savannah, GA US 31401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City                State Country Chip       Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOTAL 
                                                                                  Time                 Place                      
===== ==== ============================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ======== ======== ======== 
1     4873 Ben Brown                     M      Savannah            GA    US      34:22.56   5:32  36  1        M3539    43       
2     4860 Jeffrey Zickus                M      Atlanta             GA    US      36:54.44   5:57  44  1        M4044    56       
3     4244 Eiger Erickson                M      Pooler              GA    US      37:34.27   6:03  29  1        M2529    45       
4     4798 Drew Wade                     M      Savannah            GA    US      40:29.69   6:32  42  2        M4044    56       
5     4790 Brendan Vasher                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      42:42.17   6:53  57  1        M5559    32       
6     4260 Brian Ficker                  M      Charlotte           NC    US      42:52.81   6:55  34  1        M3034    53       
7     4152 Michael Cohen                 M      Savannah            GA    US      42:54.34   6:55  39  2        M3539    43       
8     4832 Jeremy Willard                M      Bluffton            SC    US      43:23.86   7:00  27  2        M2529    45       
9     4394 Carlee James                  F      Statesboro          GA    US      43:41.09   7:02  35  1        F3539    90       
10    4830 Russell Wicke                 M      Pooler              GA    US      43:56.94   7:05  40  3        M4044    56       
11    4309 Preston Grantham              M      Savannah            GA    US      44:00.89   7:06  29  3        M2529    45       
12    4402 Samuel Jefferson              M      Savannah            GA    US      44:50.52   7:13  33  2        M3034    53       
13    4248 Olivia Esselman               F      Aiken               SC    US      44:59.05   7:15  17  1        F1519    11       
14    4650 Pablo Rodriguez               M      Savannah            GA    US      45:09.49   7:17  53  1        M5054    32       
15    4004 Nikko Agresta                 M      Savannah            GA    US      45:17.16   7:18  27  4        M2529    45       
16    4539 Zachary Mixson                M      Hampton             SC    US      45:22.61   7:19  27  5        M2529    45       
17    4178 C.J. Dargan                   M      Hinesville          GA    US      45:36.09   7:21  17  1        M1519    16       
18    4266 Josh Foley                    M      Savannah            GA    US      45:40.03   7:21  27  6        M2529    45       
19    4577 Nathaniel Northrup            M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      45:49.39   7:23  33  3        M3034    53       
20    4153 Jacob Collins                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      46:01.51   7:25  19  2        M1519    16       
21    4949 Jason Herran                  M      Savannah            GA    US      46:03.06   7:25  37  3        M3539    43       
22    4701 Angela Shiver                 F      Savannah            GA    US      46:04.50   7:25  47  1        F4549    58       
23    4774 Anonymous Participant         M                                US      46:07.07   7:26  47  1        M4549    39       
24    4944 Brandon Bernius               M      Hinesville          GA    US      46:10.48   7:26  25  7        M2529    45       
25    4642 William Richardson            M      Norcross            GA    US      46:11.93   7:27  27  8        M2529    45       
26    4660 Dylan Row                     M      Fort Stewart        GA    US      46:15.96   7:27  20  1        M2024    20       
27    4715 Mary Catherine Smith          F      Athens              GA    US      46:16.80   7:27  42  1        F4044    81       
28    4845 J. Patrick Winters            M      Savannah            GA    US      46:27.11   7:29  47  2        M4549    39       
29    4686 Mark Schroeder                M      Waukesha            WI    US      46:38.08   7:31  55  2        M5559    32       
30    4547 Norman Morataya               M      Savannah            GA    US      46:50.82   7:33  49  3        M4549    39       
31    4608 Brandon Phillips              M      Rincon              GA    US      46:52.20   7:33  45  4        M4549    39       
32    4231 Krista Dunton                 F      Hilton Head Isl   , SC    US      47:23.48   7:38  50  1        F5054    54       
33    4793 James Vielle                  M      Hinesville          GA    US      47:41.13   7:41  41  4        M4044    56       
34    4679 Julie Scheele                 F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      47:47.70   7:42  36  2        F3539    90       
35    4616 Corey Pool                    M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      47:48.53   7:42  24  2        M2024    20       
36    4102 Ashley Burke                  F      Statesboro          GA    US      47:54.21   7:43  20  1        F2024    30       
37    4680 Brooke Schembri               F      Decatur             GA    US      48:01.90   7:44  37  3        F3539    90       
38    4653 Joshua Rogers                 M      Springfield         GA    US      48:02.65   7:44  35  4        M3539    43       
39    4674 A.M.J. Sarabia                M      Savannah            GA    US      48:04.56   7:45  30  4        M3034    53       
40    4748 Bradley Swartzlander          M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      48:15.99   7:47  24  3        M2024    20       
41    4075 Brian Boyle                   M      Savannah            GA    US      48:35.81   7:50  24  4        M2024    20       
42    4669 Leonardo Salemi               M      Pooler              GA    US      48:48.07   7:52  40  5        M4044    56       
43    4952 Steven Wax                    M      Savannah            GA    US      49:02.20   7:54  31  5        M3034    53       
44    4223 Meghan Duffy                  F      Savannah            GA    US      49:07.05   7:55  27  1        F2529    73       
45    4472 Chaz Levendorf                M      Savannah            GA    US      49:07.34   7:55  31  6        M3034    53       
46    4485 Bill Maples                   M      Bluffton            SC    US      49:09.37   7:55  44  6        M4044    56       
47    4614 Jason Polacci                 M      Bluffton            SC    US      49:17.73   7:56  42  7        M4044    56       
48    4083 Tim Brennan                   M      Savannah            GA    US      49:17.91   7:57  39  5        M3539    43       
49    4211 Steve Donnelly                M      Lancaster           PA    US      49:25.82   7:58  41  8        M4044    56       
50    4336 Jay Hackney                   M      Belmont             NC    US      49:30.22   7:59  46  5        M4549    39       
51    4300 Howard Glen                   M      Savannah            GA    US      49:31.47   7:59  39  6        M3539    43       
52    4945 Damian Griffin                M      Hinesville          GA    US      49:37.99   8:00  21  5        M2024    20       
53    4839 Laura Williams                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      49:39.51   8:00  33  1        F3034    81       
54    4675 Cybil Satterwhite             F      Savannah            GA    US      49:40.09   8:00  32  2        F3034    81       
55    4787 Muizz Valiani                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      49:40.19   8:00  23  6        M2024    20       
56    4245 Kara Erickson                 F      Pooler              GA    US      49:49.39   8:02  26  2        F2529    73       
57    4571 Daniel Newman                 M      Bloomingdale        GA    US      49:51.79   8:02  29  9        M2529    45       
58    4453 Shawn Lang                    M      Savannah            GA    US      49:56.32   8:03  44  9        M4044    56       
59    4415 Zachary Jordan                M      Charleston          SC    US      49:58.30   8:03  28  10       M2529    45       
60    4166 Griffin Couper                M      Savannah            GA    US      50:05.98   8:04  19  3        M1519    16       
61    4607 Lisa Petrillo                 F      Melbourne           FL    US      50:29.44   8:08  44  2        F4044    81       
62    4935 Karen Guinn                   F      Savannah            GA    US      50:36.05   8:09  36  4        F3539    90       
63    4897 Philippe Sainte-Cluque        M      Rincon              GA    US      50:46.14   8:11  55  3        M5559    32       
64    4779 Chris Tsouklaris              M      Flagler             FL    US      50:46.17   8:11  52  2        M5054    32       
65    4894 Gordon Nicholson              M      Savannah            GA    US      50:48.56   8:11  50  3        M5054    32       
66    4057 Chris Beere                   M      Beaufort            SC    US      50:50.96   8:12  47  6        M4549    39       
67    4391 Brandi Huskins                F      Eatonton            GA    US      50:52.44   8:12  36  5        F3539    90       
68    4320 Trevor Groce                  M      Savannah            GA    US      50:53.29   8:12  30  7        M3034    53       
69    4831 Phillip Wilder                M      Stockbridge         GA    US      50:54.38   8:12  50  4        M5054    32       
70    4289 Eric Giannettino              M      Bluffton            SC    US      50:56.89   8:12  39  7        M3539    43       
71    4906 Ernest Brown                  M      Savannah            GA    US      50:58.51   8:13  99  1        NOAGE    1        
72    4398 Angel Jarvis                  F      Metter              GA    US      51:01.78   8:13  15  2        F1519    11       
73    4849 Eric Wooley                   M      Orange City         FL    US      51:06.04   8:14  52  5        M5054    32       
74    4670 Eve Sampson                   F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      51:11.32   8:15  24  2        F2024    30       
75    4789 Margaret Vanhouten            F      Hinesville          GA    US      51:21.34   8:16  43  3        F4044    81       
76    4410 Randy Johnson                 M      Greenville          GA    US      51:21.52   8:16  36  8        M3539    43       
77    4154 Mike Collins                  M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      51:31.06   8:18  54  6        M5054    32       
78    4509 Brian McGroarty               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      51:33.46   8:18  47  7        M4549    39       
79    4137 Sarah Chester                 F      Statesboro          GA    US      51:43.25   8:20  35  6        F3539    90       
80    4310 Blake Grasso                  M      Spotsylvania        VA    US      51:49.27   8:21  26  11       M2529    45       
81    4288 Kayla Gholar                  F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      51:50.56   8:21  16  3        F1519    11       
82    4914 David Lord                    M      Rincon              GA    US      51:52.72   8:21  61  1        M6064    17       
83    4522 Dusty Melson                  M      Manchester          GA    US      51:59.68   8:23  34  8        M3034    53       
84    4444 S. Konrad                     M      Savannah            GA    US      52:04.91   8:23  11  1        M1014    6        
85    4910 Dayle Gilliam                 M      Guyton              GA    US      52:08.74   8:24  49  8        M4549    39       
86    4929 Tracy Peterson                F      West End            NC    US      52:15.44   8:25  36  7        F3539    90       
87    4702 Joseph Shoemaker              M      Hinesville          GA    US      52:18.68   8:26  57  4        M5559    32       
88    4161 Chris Cooper                  M      Savannah            GA    US      52:19.43   8:26  34  9        M3034    53       
89    4275 Justin French                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      52:29.61   8:27  24  7        M2024    20       
90    4643 Geoff Riehl                   M      Savannah            GA    US      52:29.76   8:27  39  9        M3539    43       
91    4295 Warren Giron                  M      Savannah            GA    US      52:37.28   8:29  23  8        M2024    20       
92    4115 Nicole Calkins                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      52:37.83   8:29  29  3        F2529    73       
93    4681 Chris Schembri                M      Decatur             GA    US      52:56.75   8:32  38  10       M3539    43       
94    4418 David Kaland                  M      Savannah            GA    US      52:57.03   8:32  35  11       M3539    43       
95    4886 Stephen Ham                   M      Savannah            GA    US      52:59.48   8:32  44  10       M4044    56       
96    4323 Chase Grover                  M      Savannah            GA    US      53:10.22   8:34  16  4        M1519    16       
97    4941 Paul Hodge                    M      Savannah            GA    US      53:10.36   8:34  55  5        M5559    32       
98    4623 Cale Pruitt                   M      Savannah            GA    US      53:15.09   8:35  44  11       M4044    56       
99    6454 Anna Roberts                  F      Savannah            GA    US      53:15.58   8:35  27  4        F2529    73       
100   4261 Elliott Figueroa              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      53:16.74   8:35  42  12       M4044    56       
101   4817 Christie Wax                  F      Savannah            GA    US      53:26.70   8:37  27  5        F2529    73       
102   4190 William Davis                 M      Rincon              GA    US      53:29.92   8:37  35  12       M3539    43       
103   4177 Vito Dant                     M      Rincon              GA    US      53:31.38   8:37  36  13       M3539    43       
104   4797 Stephen Von Broembsen         M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      53:33.77   8:38  36  14       M3539    43       
105   4143 Jodi Clark                    F      Savannah            GA    US      53:36.55   8:38  40  4        F4044    81       
106   4708 Marty Sineath                 M      Savannah            GA    US      53:38.74   8:39  40  13       M4044    56       
107   4210 Diane Donnelly                F      Lancaster           PA    US      53:40.24   8:39  42  5        F4044    81       
108   4671 Emory Sanders                 M      Woodstock           GA    US      53:42.57   8:39  63  2        M6064    17       
109   4421 Teri Kanicki                  F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      53:57.54   8:42  49  2        F4549    58       
110   4506 Meredith McGorrian            F      Cameron             NC    US      54:03.79   8:43  30  3        F3034    81       
111   4101 Godefridus Buisman            M      Savannah            GA    US      54:07.68   8:43  51  7        M5054    32       
112   4943 Robert Penniman               M      Baton Rouge         LA    US      54:07.86   8:43  52  8        M5054    32       
113   4332 Jennifer Guzowski             F      Savannah            GA    US      54:13.93   8:44  24  3        F2024    30       
114   4370 Suzanne Hill                  F      Savannah            GA    US      54:16.85   8:45  34  4        F3034    81       
115   4938 Chay Sheley                   M      Savannah            GA    US      54:17.88   8:45  51  9        M5054    32       
116   4796 Lindsey Von Broembsen         F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      54:18.62   8:45  35  8        F3539    90       
117   4225 Max Dummar                    M      Fort Stewart        GA    US      54:19.85   8:45  32  10       M3034    53       
118   4173 Natalie D  Mmar               F      Fort Stewart        GA    US      54:20.80   8:45  28  6        F2529    73       
119   4134 Jordan Chase                  F      Savannah            GA    US      54:21.90   8:45  40  6        F4044    81       
120   4728 Andrew Stack                  M      Savannah            GA    US      54:23.96   8:46  36  15       M3539    43       
121   4649 Tony Rodnicki                 M      Pooler              GA    US      54:24.03   8:46  32  11       M3034    53       
122   4924 Katy Eargle                   F      Port Wentworth      GA    US      54:25.01   8:46  32  5        F3034    81       
123   4073 Thomas Bolen                  M      Pooler              GA    US      54:26.50   8:46  24  9        M2024    20       
124   4861 Elise Zielicke                F      Savannah            GA    US      54:31.65   8:47  24  4        F2024    30       
125   4103 David Burkoff                 M      Savannah            GA    US      54:33.12   8:47  41  14       M4044    56       
126   4617 Mimi Potter                   F      Statesboro          GA    US      54:35.09   8:48  51  2        F5054    54       
127   4109 Betsy Butler                  F      Indian Harbour Bch  FL    US      54:35.73   8:48  49  3        F4549    58       
128   4468 Katie Lee                     F      Virginia Beach      VA    US      54:36.96   8:48  29  7        F2529    73       
129   4470 Phillip Leja                  M      Northville          MI    US      54:37.48   8:48  66  1        M6569    12       
130   4451 Tory Lamb                     F      Savannah            GA    US      54:43.94   8:49  40  7        F4044    81       
131   4720 Tom Snipes                    M      Savannah            GA    US      54:54.69   8:51  51  10       M5054    32       
132   6187 Rachel Flanigan               F      Savannah            GA    US      55:07.15   8:53  36  9        F3539    90       
133   6513 Noah Stratton                 M      Savannah            GA    US      55:08.20   8:53  36  16       M3539    43       
134   4612 David Plaspohl                M      Savanah             GA    US      55:19.59   8:55  62  3        M6064    17       
135   4441 Karla Kletzien                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      55:21.02   8:55  26  8        F2529    73       
136   4968 Kale Hoffman                  F      Savannah            GA    US      55:21.20   8:55  17  4        F1519    11       
137   4749 Elizabeth Sweeney             F      Savannah            GA    US      55:23.98   8:55  26  9        F2529    73       
138   4967 Don Hoffman                   M      Savannah            GA    US      55:24.84   8:56  48  9        M4549    39       
139   4156 Michael Coluccio              M      Scotch Plains       NJ    US      55:26.51   8:56  27  12       M2529    45       
140   4915 Joshua Morales                M      Savannah            GA    US      55:28.82   8:56  25  13       M2529    45       
141   4707 Sarah Silverio                F      New York            NY    US      55:29.00   8:56  31  6        F3034    81       
142   4822 Stephen Wendolowski           M      Brooklyn            NY    US      55:29.68   8:56  26  14       M2529    45       
143   4493 Reanne Wentz                  F      Savannah            GA    US      55:30.02   8:56  30  7        F3034    81       
144   4665 Adam Sadowski                 M      Virginia Beach      VA    US      55:30.47   8:56  30  12       M3034    53       
145   4397 Megan Jantos                  F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      55:31.83   8:57  33  8        F3034    81       
146   4222 Katelyn Duckworth             F      Savannah            GA    US      55:32.39   8:57  24  5        F2024    30       
147   4286 Megan Garrison                F      Savannah            GA    US      55:32.76   8:57  30  9        F3034    81       
148   4561 Mike Nadeau                   M      Savannah            GA    US      55:34.13   8:57  44  15       M4044    56       
149   4002 Deni Adams                    F      Pembroke            GA    US      55:39.01   8:58  25  10       F2529    73       
150   4592 Savannah Ott                  F      Savannah            GA    US      55:40.23   8:58  25  11       F2529    73       
151   4934 Adger Ross                    M      Savannah            GA    US      55:42.16   8:58  53  11       M5054    32       
152   4889 Aracely Lugo                  F      Uvalda              GA    US      55:42.50   8:58  40  8        F4044    81       
153   4755 Richard Moreno                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      55:43.14   8:59  31  13       M3034    53       
154   4424 Melissa Katon                 F      Hilton Head         SC    US      55:43.21   8:59  40  9        F4044    81       
155   4059 Joshua Bell                   M      Richmondhill        GA    US      55:43.36   8:59  33  14       M3034    53       
156   4471 Twiggy Lemke                  F      Savannah            GA    US      55:45.20   8:59  46  4        F4549    58       
157   4524 Hannah Merrell                F      Savannah            GA    US      55:49.02   8:59  28  12       F2529    73       
158   4500 Martha McDuff                 F      Beaufort            SC    US      55:49.55   9:00  40  10       F4044    81       
159   4383 Marcus Howard                 M      Savannah            GA    US      55:51.30   9:00  28  15       M2529    45       
160   4937 Macy Sheley                   F      Savannah            GA    US      55:51.96   9:00  15  5        F1519    11       
161   4676 Jason Sawyer                  M      Wilmington          NC    US      55:52.90   9:00  37  17       M3539    43       
162   4668 Raul Salaverria               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      55:56.89   9:01  25  16       M2529    45       
163   4637 Jay Regan                     M      Savannah            GA    US      55:57.91   9:01  38  18       M3539    43       
164   4521 Ryan Melkus                   M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      55:59.75   9:01  33  15       M3034    53       
165   4116 Samuel Cameron                M      Rincon              GA    US      56:01.77   9:02  40  16       M4044    56       
166   4124 Daniel Carter                 M      Savannah            GA    US      56:03.03   9:02  30  16       M3034    53       
167   4183 Catherine Davies              F      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      56:11.17   9:03  32  10       F3034    81       
168   4723 Ashley Splittgerber           F      Atlanta             GA    US      56:12.48   9:03  26  13       F2529    73       
169   4267 Thomas Foster                 M      Pooler              GA    US      56:13.38   9:03  33  17       M3034    53       
170   4371 James Matthew Hinkley         M      Gainesville         FL    US      56:18.58   9:04  31  18       M3034    53       
171   4027 Sara Applebaum                F      Midway              GA    US      56:21.86   9:05  33  11       F3034    81       
172   4005 Brad Aiken                    M      Pembroke            GA    US      56:26.53   9:06  41  17       M4044    56       
173   4613 Sara Plaspohl                 F      Savannah            GA    US      56:29.57   9:06  61  1        F6064    26       
174   4920 Michelle Waleski              F      Savannah            GA    US      56:30.18   9:06  40  11       F4044    81       
175   4867 Melissa Bowen                 F      Savannah            GA    US      56:31.84   9:06  44  12       F4044    81       
176   4698 Gerda Shaffer                 F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      56:33.76   9:07  51  3        F5054    54       
177   4112 Dana Bynum                    F      Savannah            GA    US      56:39.27   9:08  42  13       F4044    81       
178   4591 Katie Osborne                 F      Savannah            GA    US      56:39.34   9:08  30  12       F3034    81       
179   4641 Daysy Richard                 F      Port Royal          SC    US      56:40.44   9:08  26  14       F2529    73       
180   4773 Jean Toth                     F      Pooler              GA    US      56:41.98   9:08  65  1        F6569    16       
181   4510 Kristen McHale                F      Beaufort            SC    US      56:46.16   9:09  36  10       F3539    90       
182   4353 Jonathan Hathaway             M      Guyton              GA    US      56:49.08   9:09  41  18       M4044    56       
183   4877 John Cottrell                 M      Zephyrhills         FL    US      56:56.84   9:10  22  10       M2024    20       
184   4082 Ingrid Braun                  F      Kenora              ON    CA      56:57.77   9:11  47  5        F4549    58       
185   4717 Richard Smith                 M      Ludowici            GA    US      57:08.12   9:12  53  12       M5054    32       
186   4714 Karina Smith                  F      Ludowici            GA    US      57:08.46   9:12  48  6        F4549    58       
187   4928 Anonymous Participant         M                                US      57:09.93   9:12  55  6        M5559    32       
188   4194 Denise Dearman                F      Astoria             NY    US      57:17.85   9:14  24  6        F2024    30       
189   4517 Sean Mcnulty McNulty          M      Bluffton            SC    US      57:20.51   9:14  49  10       M4549    39       
190   4516 Gena McNulty                  F      Bluffton            SC    US      57:20.82   9:14  50  4        F5054    54       
191   4554 Ryan Mumma                    M      Guyton              GA    US      57:22.93   9:15  31  19       M3034    53       
192   4432 Gail Kiefert                  M      Savannah            GA    US      57:24.42   9:15  47  11       M4549    39       
193   4433 Jason Kiefert                 M      Savannah            GA    US      57:25.31   9:15  48  12       M4549    39       
194   4744 Alex Sullivan                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      57:25.93   9:15  36  19       M3539    43       
195   4452 Sarah Lancia                  F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      57:27.24   9:15  42  14       F4044    81       
196   4931 Jennifer Cade                 F      Savannah            GA    US      57:31.20   9:16  40  15       F4044    81       
197   4818 Randall Webb                  M      Savannah            GA    US      57:34.09   9:16  34  20       M3034    53       
198   4252 Michael Fabian                M      Beaufort            SC    US      57:35.44   9:17  47  13       M4549    39       
199   4428 Monica Kenney                 F      Savannah            GA    US      57:41.62   9:18  44  16       F4044    81       
200   4486 Gillian March                 F      Atlanta             GA    US      57:50.93   9:19  59  1        F5559    32       
201   4317 Anonymous Participant         F                                US      57:58.90   9:20  33  13       F3034    81       
202   4439 Peyton Kitchen                F      Beaufort            SC    US      58:04.92   9:21  35  11       F3539    90       
203   4902 Deborah Wharff                F      Savannah            GA    US      58:07.30   9:22  63  2        F6064    26       
204   4778 Nhung Truong                  F      Brighton            MA    US      58:09.23   9:22  27  15       F2529    73       
205   4192 Nancy Dean                    F      Fairfax             VA    US      58:12.51   9:23  55  2        F5559    32       
206   4958 Andrea Adams                  F      Cumming             GA    US      58:12.96   9:23  14  1        F1014    7        
207   4625 Emily Puruczky                F      Savannah            GA    US      58:15.89   9:23  24  7        F2024    30       
208   4013 Omar Alens                    M      Savannah            GA    US      58:16.61   9:23  28  17       M2529    45       
209   4438 Rebecca Kirven                F      Hinesville          GA    US      58:19.73   9:24  37  12       F3539    90       
210   4901 Gennie Leigh Sumner           F      Savannah            GA    US      58:27.69   9:25  37  13       F3539    90       
211   4739 Joey Strength                 M      Savannah            GA    US      58:30.89   9:26  48  14       M4549    39       
212   4492 Charles Martin                M      Beaufort            SC    US      58:31.34   9:26  56  7        M5559    32       
213   4636 Rachel Reese                  F      Savannah            GA    US      58:31.70   9:26  34  14       F3034    81       
214   4962 Sydney Cash                   F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      58:31.78   9:26  25  16       F2529    73       
215   4076 Wayne Boynton                 M      Loxahatchee,        FL    US      58:33.72   9:26  72  1        M7074    10       
216   4838 Jacob Williams                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      58:36.71   9:26  37  20       M3539    43       
217   4771 Terri Toler                   F      Savannah            GA    US      58:36.91   9:26  40  17       F4044    81       
218   4131 Anna Champion                 F      Americus            GA    US      58:39.50   9:27  35  14       F3539    90       
219   4926 Laura Cooley                  F      Savannah            GA    US      58:42.73   9:27  47  7        F4549    58       
220   4374 Mark Hodges                   M      Savannah            GA    US      58:48.41   9:28  33  21       M3034    53       
221   4812 Michelle Warner-Hersey        F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      58:51.59   9:29  30  15       F3034    81       
222   4009 Samuel Albertie               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      58:57.24   9:30  65  2        M6569    12       
223   4128 Jairo Castellano              M      Savannah            GA    US      58:58.46   9:30  46  15       M4549    39       
224   4896 Daniel Robison                M      Savannah            GA    US      59:06.28   9:31  28  18       M2529    45       
225   6294 Paul Kellman                  M      Midway              GA    US      59:07.06   9:31  44  19       M4044    56       
226   4741 Ryan Strickland               M      Savannah            GA    US      59:09.77   9:32  35  21       M3539    43       
227   4864 Cathy Baxter                  F      Savannah            GA    US      59:15.20   9:33  39  15       F3539    90       
228   4126 Tracy Cass                    F      Athens              GA    US      59:17.11   9:33  42  18       F4044    81       
229   4291 Daniel Gillis                 M      Pooler              GA    US      59:18.65   9:33  29  19       M2529    45       
230   4396 Andreas Jantos                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      59:21.46   9:34  36  22       M3539    43       
231   4899 Melinda Sortor                F      Savannah            GA    US      59:29.22   9:35  45  8        F4549    58       
232   4511 Kate McIntosh                 F      Savannah            GA    US      59:30.30   9:35  46  9        F4549    58       
233   4852 Amanda Wright                 F      Bluffton            SC    US      59:38.21   9:36  27  17       F2529    73       
234   4964 Joseph Strong                 M      Riceboro            GA    US      59:39.89   9:37  47  16       M4549    39       
235   4733 Brad Stevens                  M      Savannah            GA    US      59:45.29   9:37  44  20       M4044    56       
236   4742 Jason Stroup                  M      Savannah            GA    US      59:49.77   9:38  40  21       M4044    56       
237   4197 Jonathan Dejesus              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      59:49.97   9:38  44  22       M4044    56       
238   4956 Andrew Travis                 M      Midway              GA    US      59:50.60   9:38  28  20       M2529    45       
239   4392 Grayson Huskins               M      Eatonton            GA    US      59:51.13   9:38  43  23       M4044    56       
240   4160 Kristan Constantine           F      Pooler              GA    US      59:52.82   9:39  37  16       F3539    90       
241   4290 Justin Gill                   M      Savannah            GA    US      59:58.31   9:40  30  22       M3034    53       
242   4120 Christi Carden                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:01.89 9:40  37  17       F3539    90       
243   4907 Justin Brown                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:05.19 9:41  25  21       M2529    45       
244   4578 Rodalia Northrup              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:00:05.78 9:41  31  16       F3034    81       
245   4932 Antonio Molina                M      Ft Stewart          GA    US      1:00:06.58 9:41  36  23       M3539    43       
246   4933 Mason Strain                  M      Springfield         GA    US      1:00:07.98 9:41  25  22       M2529    45       
247   4601 Louise Pearson                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:12.55 9:42  27  18       F2529    73       
248   4495 Nicolas McCalop               M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:00:20.23 9:43  32  23       M3034    53       
249   4922 Woodley Nelson                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:20.97 9:43  40  19       F4044    81       
250   4179 Jason David                   M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:00:22.37 9:43  25  23       M2529    45       
251   4703 Kristyn Short                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:25.87 9:44  28  19       F2529    73       
252   2838 Frank Wallace                 M      Guyton              GA    US      1:00:26.16 9:44  46  17       M4549    39       
253   4609 Melanie Phillips              F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:00:30.01 9:45  45  10       F4549    58       
254   4784 Gordon Uscier                 M      Raleigh             NC    US      1:00:30.54 9:45  66  3        M6569    12       
255   4108 Ashley Bush                   F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:00:38.39 9:46  39  18       F3539    90       
256   4285 Will Garner                   M      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:42.94 9:47  60  4        M6064    17       
257   4058 William Beere                 M      Beaufort            SC    US      1:00:47.55 9:48  18  5        M1519    16       
258   4335 Glenn Gwozdz                  M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:00:48.80 9:48  59  8        M5559    32       
259   4256 Rhys Fernandez                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:53.78 9:49  27  24       M2529    45       
260   4761 Shannah Thomas                F      Ridgeland           SC    US      1:00:57.02 9:49  32  17       F3034    81       
261   4501 Catherine McElfresh           F      Charlotte           NC    US      1:00:58.65 9:49  62  3        F6064    26       
262   4966 Stephanie Thomas              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:58.76 9:49  37  19       F3539    90       
263   4940 Madison Nedderly              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:59.15 9:49  26  20       F2529    73       
264   4435 Mikayla Kinsey                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:00.39 9:50  31  18       F3034    81       
265   4925 Kevin Eargle                  M      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:01:03.91 9:50  31  24       M3034    53       
266   4060 Cristal Benites               F      Cameron             NC    US      1:01:07.69 9:51  30  19       F3034    81       
267   4729 Timothy Stange                M      Hinesville          GA    US      1:01:08.72 9:51  36  24       M3539    43       
268   4815 Jon Watkins                   M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:01:12.71 9:52  59  9        M5559    32       
269   4514 Brian McNamara                M      Virginia Beach      VA    US      1:01:13.45 9:52  28  25       M2529    45       
270   4672 Jennifer Sandifer             F      Virginia Beach      VA    US      1:01:13.54 9:52  27  21       F2529    73       
271   4369 Kenny Hill                    M      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:13.82 9:52  51  13       M5054    32       
272   4876 Gunnar Carroll                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:21.55 9:53  26  26       M2529    45       
273   4866 Maggie Borowicz               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:21.81 9:53  23  8        F2024    30       
274   4892 Joey Newton                   M      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:26.11 9:54  32  25       M3034    53       
275   4624 Joseph Pruitt                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:29.72 9:54  49  18       M4549    39       
276   4063 William Bennett               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:01:34.85 9:55  40  24       M4044    56       
277   4482 Darrick Madison               M      Ludowici            GA    US      1:01:35.37 9:55  46  19       M4549    39       
278   4334 Kristen Gwaltney              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:37.18 9:55  41  20       F4044    81       
279   4333 Jamie Gwaltney                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:37.34 9:56  39  20       F3539    90       
280   4626 Jodie Quinter                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:41.66 9:56  27  22       F2529    73       
281   4689 Cherie Scoggins               F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:01:49.83 9:58  39  21       F3539    90       
282   4328 Michele Gula                  F      Hilton Head         SC    US      1:01:49.94 9:58  45  11       F4549    58       
283   4257 Christine Ferris              F      Marco Island        FL    US      1:01:51.97 9:58  61  4        F6064    26       
284   4531 Kiki Minc                     F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:01:52.62 9:58  37  22       F3539    90       
285   4258 Paul Ferris                   M      Marco Island        FL    US      1:01:52.71 9:58  61  5        M6064    17       
286   4795 Esteban Villa                 M      Pooler              GA    US      1:01:52.96 9:58  33  26       M3034    53       
287   4343 Alexander Harbaugh            M      Hope Mills          NC    US      1:01:55.84 9:59  16  6        M1519    16       
288   4872 James Brady                   M      Rincon              GA    US      1:02:01.50 9:59  39  25       M3539    43       
289   4590 Michael Oquinn                M      McDonough           GA    US      1:02:02.74 10:00 59  10       M5559    32       
290   4871 Elysia Brady                  F      Rincon              GA    US      1:02:03.22 10:00 42  21       F4044    81       
291   4268 Emily Fox                     F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:09.62 10:01 25  23       F2529    73       
292   4436 Rebekah Kirschmann            F      Pooler              GA    US      1:02:11.41 10:01 26  24       F2529    73       
293   4695 Kelly Seremak                 F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:02:13.52 10:01 47  12       F4549    58       
294   4218 Chandler Drew                 M      Rincon              GA    US      1:02:21.00 10:03 20  11       M2024    20       
295   4664 Jessie Rushing                F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:02:28.42 10:04 29  25       F2529    73       
296   4953 Dennis Heinz                  M      Virginia Beach      VA    US      1:02:28.45 10:04 34  27       M3034    53       
297   4168 Megan Cox                     F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:31.56 10:04 24  9        F2024    30       
298   4939 Toni Gallo                    F      Albany              GA    US      1:02:35.57 10:05 24  10       F2024    30       
299   4301 Kashina Glover                F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:02:40.28 10:06 32  20       F3034    81       
300   4819 Myra Weeks                    F      Hopkins             SC    US      1:02:41.14 10:06 56  3        F5559    32       
301   4284 Laurie Garner                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:41.97 10:06 32  21       F3034    81       
302   4287 Gregg Geiger                  M      Pooler              GA    US      1:02:42.42 10:06 55  11       M5559    32       
303   4781 Kaly Turkowsky                F      Hilton Head         SC    US      1:02:49.93 10:07 24  11       F2024    30       
304   4718 William Smith                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:50.97 10:07 40  25       M4044    56       
305   4476 Deborah Loughney              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:53.05 10:08 65  2        F6569    16       
306   4419 Adam Kaminsky                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:03.80 10:09 43  26       M4044    56       
307   4765 Mike Thompson                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:04.25 10:10 26  27       M2529    45       
308   4564 Ashley Necessary              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:04.51 10:10 38  23       F3539    90       
309   4420 Amy Kaminsky                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:04.97 10:10 44  22       F4044    81       
310   4351 Sara Hartley                  F      Pooler              GA    US      1:03:05.63 10:10 34  22       F3034    81       
311   4704 Emily Show                    F      Pooler              GA    US      1:03:06.30 10:10 36  24       F3539    90       
312   4165 Richard Coulter               M      Columbia            SC    US      1:03:07.84 10:10 50  14       M5054    32       
313   4249 Curtis Ewing                  M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:03:10.06 10:10 24  12       M2024    20       
314   4176 Brandy Dant                   F      Rincon              GA    US      1:03:11.77 10:11 35  25       F3539    90       
315   4536 Janet Mitchell                F      Hickory             NC    US      1:03:13.39 10:11 67  3        F6569    16       
316   4454 Amie Lankowski                F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:03:14.34 10:11 45  13       F4549    58       
317   4622 Alicia Pruitt                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:22.32 10:12 36  26       F3539    90       
318   4042 Callie Barber                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:23.94 10:13 23  12       F2024    30       
319   4416 Karl Joseph                   M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:26.12 10:13 52  15       M5054    32       
320   4692 Betty Seabrooks               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:26.21 10:13 72  1        F7074    10       
321   4584 Joe Oleary                    M      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:03:33.11 10:14 61  6        M6064    17       
322   4596 Lisa Palmer                   F      Charlotte           NC    US      1:03:34.39 10:14 44  23       F4044    81       
323   4010 John Albright                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:34.57 10:14 34  28       M3034    53       
324   4827 Dale White                    M      Grovetown           GA    US      1:03:40.39 10:15 62  7        M6064    17       
325   4091 Miranda Broyles               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:42.23 10:16 22  13       F2024    30       
326   4475 Nick Lombardo                 M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:03:43.41 10:16 42  27       M4044    56       
327   4130 Sharon Chambers               F      Sarasota            FL    US      1:03:43.45 10:16 59  4        F5559    32       
328   4556 Craig Mundy                   M      Matthews            NC    US      1:03:48.10 10:17 57  12       M5559    32       
329   4071 Amanda Board                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:51.17 10:17 23  14       F2024    30       
330   4341 Paul Hamby                    M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:03:51.79 10:17 32  29       M3034    53       
331   4340 Elizabeth Hamby               F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:03:51.96 10:17 30  23       F3034    81       
332   4201 Jason Deroo                   M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:03:59.53 10:18 35  26       M3539    43       
333   4758 Jean Francois Thibault        M      Mono                ON    CA      1:04:03.08 10:19 49  20       M4549    39       
334   4576 Keri Ninness                  F      Marietta            GA    US      1:04:07.32 10:20 36  27       F3539    90       
335   4634 Mark Reed                     M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:04:13.55 10:21 33  30       M3034    53       
336   4633 Jacquelyn Reed                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:04:13.59 10:21 33  24       F3034    81       
337   4448 Jonathan Kunkleman            M      Guyton              GA    US      1:04:16.20 10:21 22  13       M2024    20       
338   4811 Matthew Warner                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:04:29.52 10:23 15  7        M1519    16       
339   4412 Emily Jones                   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:30.58 10:23 28  26       F2529    73       
340   4767 Kristy Thorstad               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:31.86 10:24 38  28       F3539    90       
341   4119 David Capell                  M      Covington           GA    US      1:04:33.84 10:24 71  2        M7074    10       
342   4234 Maribel Edens                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:37.70 10:25 24  15       F2024    30       
343   4235 Maribel Edens                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:37.91 10:25 24  16       F2024    30       
344   4719 Jennifer Smith Anderson       F      Holly Springs       NC    US      1:04:39.88 10:25 45  14       F4549    58       
345   4094 Debbie Bryant                 F      Jasper              GA    US      1:04:40.43 10:25 61  5        F6064    26       
346   4135 Michael Chateau               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:42.12 10:25 44  28       M4044    56       
347   4651 Kerry Roe                     F      Rincon              GA    US      1:04:44.31 10:26 40  24       F4044    81       
348   4520 Kristie Meland                F      Rincon              GA    US      1:04:44.63 10:26 43  25       F4044    81       
349   4857 Dawn Young                    F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:44.69 10:26 49  15       F4549    58       
350   4699 Carolyn Shaw                  F      Port Royal          SC    US      1:04:50.36 10:27 28  27       F2529    73       
351   4673 Arturo Sandoval               M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:04:50.46 10:27 30  31       M3034    53       
352   4100 Kiet Bui                      M      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:04:56.45 10:28 43  29       M4044    56       
353   4003 Cayla Agresta                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:58.16 10:28 27  28       F2529    73       
354   4367 Renee Hickman                 F      Barnesville         GA    US      1:04:59.61 10:28 53  5        F5054    54       
355   4780 Lise Turgeon                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:01.51 10:28 40  26       F4044    81       
356   4081 Vicki Brantley                F      Tennille            GA    US      1:05:05.76 10:29 49  16       F4549    58       
357   4080 Joey Brantley                 M      Tennille            GA    US      1:05:05.80 10:29 52  16       M5054    32       
358   4648 Tera Roccapriore              F      Rincon              GA    US      1:05:06.69 10:29 53  6        F5054    54       
359   4513 Jessica McNally               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:08.44 10:29 32  25       F3034    81       
360   4413 Sherwood Jones                M      Lusby               MD    US      1:05:10.39 10:30 25  28       M2529    45       
361   4388 Adam Hower                    M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:13.75 10:30 29  29       M2529    45       
362   4339 David Hamblin                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:17.66 10:31 38  27       M3539    43       
363   4107 Lauren Burns                  F      Rincon              GA    US      1:05:22.32 10:32 27  29       F2529    73       
364   4809 Glen Bolton                   M      Garden City         GA    US      1:05:30.65 10:33 40  30       M4044    56       
365   4722 Mike Spillane                 M      Gainesville         FL    US      1:05:35.06 10:34 43  31       M4044    56       
366   4155 Hiram Colon-Renta             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:39.03 10:34 60  8        M6064    17       
367   4498 Tim McCullough                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:05:42.47 10:35 37  28       M3539    43       
368   4631 Andrew Randolph               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:49.87 10:36 28  30       M2529    45       
369   4890 Philip Mayo                   M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:54.49 10:37 66  4        M6569    12       
370   4740 Christopher Strickland        M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:05:56.46 10:37 28  31       M2529    45       
371   4142 Colburn Clark                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:01.67 10:38 27  32       M2529    45       
372   4212 Celeste Doppel Cavert         F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:03.83 10:38 58  5        F5559    32       
373   4600 Douglas Payne                 M      Hiawassee           GA    US      1:06:09.17 10:39 53  17       M5054    32       
374   4898 Fonda Salgueiro               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:09.57 10:39 56  6        F5559    32       
375   4865 Eleazar Blanquez              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:12.42 10:40 40  32       M4044    56       
376   4543 Stephanie Moon                F      Enterprise          AL    US      1:06:13.09 10:40 43  27       F4044    81       
377   4012 Don Aldridge                  M      Roswell             GA    US      1:06:14.17 10:40 60  9        M6064    17       
378   4324 Monica Grover                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:21.08 10:41 46  17       F4549    58       
379   4905 George Abelson                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:25.28 10:42 66  5        M6569    12       
380   4588 Caleb Onkst                   M      Augusta             GA    US      1:06:26.04 10:42 27  33       M2529    45       
381   4449 Crystal Lafountain            F      Fayetteville        NC    US      1:06:28.42 10:42 30  26       F3034    81       
382   4450 Jeremy Lafountain             M      Fayetteville        NC    US      1:06:28.89 10:42 31  32       M3034    53       
383   4354 Amie Hatt                     F      Arlington           VA    US      1:06:30.00 10:43 31  27       F3034    81       
384   4106 Korey Burns                   M      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:39.43 10:44 32  33       M3034    53       
385   4387 Beth Howells                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:40.28 10:44 45  18       F4549    58       
386   4525 Mike Metivier                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:40.30 10:44 57  13       M5559    32       
387   4960 Loran Serwin                  M      Merritt Island      FL    US      1:06:42.21 10:45 62  10       M6064    17       
388   4122 Douglas Carroll               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:43.36 10:45 60  11       M6064    17       
389   4079 Mathew Branning               M      Springfield         GA    US      1:06:45.88 10:45 25  34       M2529    45       
390   4959 Solomon Amusan                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:00.36 10:48 59  14       M5559    32       
391   4691 Patricia Scull                F      Guyton              GA    US      1:07:00.61 10:48 53  7        F5054    54       
392   4203 Wendy Deshon                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:04.42 10:48 45  19       F4549    58       
393   4372 Mellissa Hinkley              F      Gainesville         FL    US      1:07:11.74 10:49 27  30       F2529    73       
394   4799 Julie Wade                    F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:13.28 10:50 44  28       F4044    81       
395   4403 Sarah Jefferson               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:16.82 10:50 27  31       F2529    73       
396   4776 Elizabeth Trettien            F      Guyton              GA    US      1:07:16.88 10:50 35  29       F3539    90       
397   4240 P. Emberton                   M      Brooklet            GA    US      1:07:23.84 10:51 11  2        M1014    6        
398   4040 Nicole Baker                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:29.39 10:52 35  30       F3539    90       
399   4090 Crissy Brown-Emberton         F      Brooklet            GA    US      1:07:31.61 10:53 44  29       F4044    81       
400   4331 Barbara Guy                   F      Mt Pleasant         SC    US      1:07:35.17 10:53 60  6        F6064    26       
401   4519 Janine McPhie                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:41.53 10:54 43  30       F4044    81       
402   4069 Clifford Bishop               M      Manchester          GA    US      1:07:42.33 10:54 34  34       M3034    53       
403   4621 Mary Presnell                 F      Athens              GA    US      1:07:46.17 10:55 42  31       F4044    81       
404   4862 Kelly Zorn                    F      Wantagh             NY    US      1:07:47.19 10:55 27  32       F2529    73       
405   4151 Jennifer Cohen                F      Chamblee            GA    US      1:07:47.60 10:55 26  33       F2529    73       
406   4683 Gina Schmidt                  F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:07:51.93 10:56 38  31       F3539    90       
407   4530 Larry Milner                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:58.27 10:57 34  35       M3034    53       
408   4431 Asma Khan                     F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:58.47 10:57 34  28       F3034    81       
409   4207 Morgan Dixon                  F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:08:18.15 11:00 24  17       F2024    30       
410   4562 Judy Naylor-Johnson           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:19.41 11:00 49  20       F4549    58       
411   4105 Karl Burns                    M      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:22.96 11:01 61  12       M6064    17       
412   4605 Liz Pestana                   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:27.10 11:01 37  32       F3539    90       
413   4067 Valentina Bishay              F      New York            NY    US      1:08:29.95 11:02 23  18       F2024    30       
414   4620 Daniel Powers                 M      Beaufort            SC    US      1:08:30.50 11:02 56  15       M5559    32       
415   4917 Brandon Wenz                  M      Pooler              GA    US      1:08:34.71 11:03 31  36       M3034    53       
416   4138 Wayne Chester                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:42.05 11:04 48  21       M4549    39       
417   4136 Amy Chester                   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:42.06 11:04 32  29       F3034    81       
418   4515 Annalise McNear               F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:08:45.22 11:04 28  34       F2529    73       
419   4618 Kasia Powell                  F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:08:45.35 11:04 35  33       F3539    90       
420   4117 Richard Campbell              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:50.66 11:05 46  22       M4549    39       
421   4006 Elizabeth Aiken               F      Barnesville         GA    US      1:08:57.59 11:06 47  21       F4549    58       
422   4751 Marquel Tate                  M      Hinesville          GA    US      1:09:01.98 11:07 17  8        M1519    16       
423   4311 Paul Gray                     M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:09:02.72 11:07 38  29       M3539    43       
424   4429 Brian Kenworthy               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:07.60 11:08 73  3        M7074    10       
425   4504 Janice McGee                  F      Matthews            NC    US      1:09:10.99 11:09 43  32       F4044    81       
426   4696 Ken Seremak                   M      Beaufort            SC    US      1:09:11.22 11:09 55  16       M5559    32       
427   4646 Jennifer Rizzo                F      Matthews            NC    US      1:09:12.67 11:09 43  33       F4044    81       
428   4766 Olivia Thompson               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:15.73 11:09 23  19       F2024    30       
429   4888 Anonymous Participant         F                                US      1:09:27.36 11:11 32  30       F3034    81       
430   4202 Sarah Deroo                   F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:09:33.76 11:12 33  31       F3034    81       
431   4316 Jedmund Greene                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:40.97 11:13 42  33       M4044    56       
432   4540 Susan Mobley                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:41.06 11:13 34  32       F3034    81       
433   4652 Jeff Rogers                   M      Rutledge            GA    US      1:09:42.22 11:14 58  17       M5559    32       
434   4850 Gary Worst                    M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:09:44.02 11:14 47  23       M4549    39       
435   4927 Lisa Bennett                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:47.81 11:14 41  34       F4044    81       
436   4923 Matt Jenkins                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:49.44 11:15 54  18       M5054    32       
437   4661 Jason Rowe                    M      Pooler              GA    US      1:09:52.09 11:15 40  34       M4044    56       
438   4096 Martha Anne Bryant            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:52.21 11:15 35  34       F3539    90       
439   4172 Kimberly Crowell              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:54.02 11:15 37  35       F3539    90       
440   4086 Sandra Brinson                F      Garden City         GA    US      1:09:57.22 11:16 48  22       F4549    58       
441   4265 Margo Fletcher                F      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      1:10:04.46 11:17 53  8        F5054    54       
442   4373 Michele Hinson                F      Camden              SC    US      1:10:05.00 11:17 54  9        F5054    54       
443   4404 Sonchia Jilek                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:05.90 11:17 40  35       F4044    81       
444   4321 Stasha Grooms                 F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:10:09.54 11:18 36  36       F3539    90       
445   4026 Gina Apolito                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:14.41 11:19 26  35       F2529    73       
446   4064 George Best                   M      Holly Springs       NC    US      1:10:14.67 11:19 38  30       M3539    43       
447   4347 Gayle Harmon                  F      Grayson             GA    US      1:10:30.74 11:21 56  7        F5559    32       
448   4074 Olivia Bolton                 F      Guyton              GA    US      1:10:31.38 11:21 24  20       F2024    30       
449   4204 Erica Diffenderfer            F      Gainesville         FL    US      1:10:32.28 11:22 26  36       F2529    73       
450   4697 David Shaffer                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:10:33.37 11:22 43  35       M4044    56       
451   4272 Claire Fredson                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:34.50 11:22 32  33       F3034    81       
452   4836 Ellen Williams                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:10:35.66 11:22 36  37       F3539    90       
453   4129 Katherine Celiz               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:36.34 11:22 32  34       F3034    81       
454   4489 Jennffer Marler               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:10:36.45 11:22 36  38       F3539    90       
455   4443 Scott Konrad                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:36.48 11:22 45  24       M4549    39       
456   4184 Angela Davis                  F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:10:38.67 11:23 35  39       F3539    90       
457   4782 Felicity Turner               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:38.70 11:23 44  36       F4044    81       
458   4814 Vernon Warren Jr.             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:39.84 11:23 35  31       M3539    43       
459   4001 Aaron Aberson                 M      Alpharetta          GA    US      1:10:47.03 11:24 48  25       M4549    39       
460   4727 Jennifer St. Joseph           F      Cumming             GA    US      1:10:51.34 11:25 46  23       F4549    58       
461   4045 Christy Bayne                 F      Rincon              GA    US      1:10:56.81 11:26 44  37       F4044    81       
462   4705 Daniel Silva                  M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:10:58.24 11:26 41  36       M4044    56       
463   4921 Aaron Miller                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:59.48 11:26 43  37       M4044    56       
464   4709 Morgan Singleton              F      Pelham, Ga          GA    US      1:11:01.84 11:26 21  21       F2024    30       
465   4823 Scott Westmoreland            M      Savannah            GA    US      1:11:06.63 11:27 54  19       M5054    32       
466   4409 Joni Johnson                  F      Greenville          GA    US      1:11:07.24 11:27 36  40       F3539    90       
467   4384 John Howell                   M      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:11:12.70 11:28 42  38       M4044    56       
468   4385 Rebecca Howell                F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:11:14.20 11:28 42  38       F4044    81       
469   4294 Doug Giorgio                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:11:15.91 11:29 74  4        M7074    10       
470   4764 Joanna Thompson               F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      1:11:16.33 11:29 56  8        F5559    32       
471   4463 Brian Ledesma                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:11:17.23 11:29 16  9        M1519    16       
472   4465 Maury Ledesma                 F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:11:17.34 11:29 40  39       F4044    81       
473   4464 Jimmy Ledesma                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:11:17.70 11:29 58  18       M5559    32       
474   4478 Kristina Loveless             F      Owings              MD    US      1:11:19.04 11:29 32  35       F3034    81       
475   4221 Patricia Duboise              F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      1:11:27.06 11:30 50  10       F5054    54       
476   4055 Peter Beaulieu                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:11:30.15 11:31 49  26       M4549    39       
477   4483 Kevin Mahdi                   M      Savannah            GE    NL      1:11:30.39 11:31 44  39       M4044    56       
478   4497 Erin McCullough               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:11:33.89 11:32 38  41       F3539    90       
479   4021 Jessica Alvarez               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:11:42.43 11:33 33  36       F3034    81       
480   4954 Melia Cofsman                 F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:11:43.24 11:33 44  40       F4044    81       
481   4546 Cathy Moran                   F      Mono                ON    CA      1:11:45.32 11:33 51  11       F5054    54       
482   4726 Jo-Anne St. Godard St. Godard M      Mono                ON    CA      1:11:45.76 11:33 47  27       M4549    39       
483   4647 Deborah Roberts               F      Deland              FL    US      1:11:58.50 11:35 68  4        F6569    16       
484   4725 Nathan Spradley               M      Ludowici            GA    US      1:12:02.98 11:36 16  10       M1519    16       
485   4724 Melanie Spradley              F      Ludowici            GA    US      1:12:04.81 11:37 47  24       F4549    58       
486   4529 Mallori Miller                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:12:27.70 11:40 31  37       F3034    81       
487   4563 Brittany Nearhoof             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:12:29.90 11:41 33  38       F3034    81       
488   4462 Jerry Ledbetter               M      Hanahan             SC    US      1:12:33.28 11:41 66  6        M6569    12       
489   4794 Carla Vignoul                 F      Pooler              GA    US      1:12:34.21 11:41 34  39       F3034    81       
490   4874 Sherrell Brown                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:12:36.10 11:42 33  40       F3034    81       
491   4238 Summer Ellis                  F      Rochelle            GA    US      1:12:41.96 11:42 21  22       F2024    30       
492   4330 Olivia Guppy                  F      Jacksonville        NC    US      1:12:48.00 11:43 30  41       F3034    81       
493   4019 Richard Allen                 M      Guyton              GA    US      1:12:48.91 11:44 64  13       M6064    17       
494   4350 Melanie Harris                F      Decatur             GA    US      1:12:58.12 11:45 55  9        F5559    32       
495   4342 Courtney Hampson              F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:13:08.59 11:47 44  41       F4044    81       
496   4054 Jennifer Beaulieu             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:09.18 11:47 48  25       F4549    58       
497   4422 Stamata Karfakis              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:10.28 11:47 51  12       F5054    54       
498   4662 Michelle Rowell               F      Warner Robins       GA    US      1:13:16.19 11:48 50  13       F5054    54       
499   4307 Beth Gould                    F      Rincon              GA    US      1:13:19.69 11:49 46  26       F4549    58       
500   4568 Emily Newell                  F      Pooler              GA    US      1:13:29.07 11:50 27  37       F2529    73       
501   4828 Stephany White                F      Grovetown           GA    US      1:13:30.34 11:50 62  7        F6064    26       
502   4133 Danny Chase                   M      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:32.24 11:51 42  40       M4044    56       
503   4655 Andrea Romano                 F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:13:34.33 11:51 26  38       F2529    73       
504   4878 Andresa Eaddy                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:44.20 11:53 26  39       F2529    73       
505   4262 Jenee Finnen                  F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:13:49.34 11:53 50  14       F5054    54       
506   4170 Raven Crawford                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:55.28 11:54 25  40       F2529    73       
507   4537 Rodney Mitchell               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:56.25 11:54 32  37       M3034    53       
508   4292 Amanda Gilson                 F      Gainesville         FL    US      1:13:59.20 11:55 23  23       F2024    30       
509   4863 Marnette Zuchel               F      Charlotte           NC    US      1:14:05.29 11:56 62  8        F6064    26       
510   4097 Bill Buckhoff                 M      Statesboro          GA    US      1:14:07.49 11:56 80  1        M8098    2        
511   4414 Allison Jordan                F      Charleston          SC    US      1:14:10.97 11:57 27  41       F2529    73       
512   4246 Bill Escher                   M      Bluffton            GA    US      1:14:13.28 11:57 74  5        M7074    10       
513   4480 Brian Maddy                   M      Concord             NC    US      1:14:24.92 11:59 43  41       M4044    56       
514   4549 Cara Morris                   F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:14:25.60 11:59 32  42       F3034    81       
515   4164 Chris Corliss                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:28.56 12:00 32  38       M3034    53       
516   4163 Caitlin Corliss               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:29.72 12:00 28  42       F2529    73       
517   4121 Bambi Carrino                 F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:14:33.25 12:00 32  43       F3034    81       
518   4344 Julie Harelson                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:35.17 12:01 43  42       F4044    81       
519   4368 Michele Higginbotham          F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:14:35.22 12:01 42  43       F4044    81       
520   4903 Deone Wilson                  F      Guyton              GA    US      1:14:36.29 12:01 51  15       F5054    54       
521   4677 Nicole Sawyer                 F      Wilmington          NC    US      1:14:37.39 12:01 35  42       F3539    90       
522   4768 Adam Tilley                   M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:14:48.36 12:03 31  39       M3034    53       
523   4023 Linda Ammons                  F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:14:48.41 12:03 71  2        F7074    10       
524   4144 Kim Clark                     F      Charlotte           NC    US      1:14:49.21 12:03 61  9        F6064    26       
525   4731 Sheila Steele                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:59.42 12:05 48  27       F4549    58       
526   4068 Christina Bishop              F      Manchester          GA    US      1:15:00.94 12:05 31  44       F3034    81       
527   4293 Patricia Gimenez              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:15:14.69 12:07 35  43       F3539    90       
528   4951 Brian Fulmore                 M      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:15:15.00 12:07 43  42       M4044    56       
529   4250 Andrea Fabian                 M      Beaufort            SC    US      1:15:15.52 12:07 37  32       M3539    43       
530   4826 Amber White                   F      Satellite Beach     FL    US      1:15:17.29 12:07 37  44       F3539    90       
531   4408 Dionne Johnson                F      Loganville          GA    US      1:15:28.92 12:09 45  28       F4549    58       
532   4918 Maria White                   F      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:15:30.57 12:10 66  5        F6569    16       
533   4734 Kimberly Stillman             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:15:36.25 12:11 40  44       F4044    81       
534   4113 Lauren Cain                   F      Rincon              GA    US      1:15:43.31 12:12 29  43       F2529    73       
535   4215 Stephen Douthit               M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:15:57.72 12:14 47  28       M4549    39       
536   4842 Stefanie Willis               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:15:58.15 12:14 44  45       F4044    81       
537   4499 Claire McDonough              F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:15:58.32 12:14 27  44       F2529    73       
538   4337 Jan Halliburton               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:15:58.81 12:14 52  16       F5054    54       
539   4912 Claire Halliburton            F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:15:59.41 12:14 20  24       F2024    30       
540   4299 Mike Glade                    M      Las Vegas           NV    US      1:16:10.10 12:16 60  14       M6064    17       
541   4366 Gabriela Hickman              F      Pooler              GA    US      1:16:25.94 12:19 34  45       F3034    81       
542   4555 April Mundy                   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:29.34 12:19 37  45       F3539    90       
543   4972 Melvin Thomas                 M      Gallatin            TN    US      1:16:32.14 12:20 56  19       M5559    32       
544   4560 Stephanie Myrda               F      North Las Vegas     NV    US      1:16:36.83 12:20 50  17       F5054    54       
545   4879 Lawton Feuger                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:16:41.64 12:21 20  14       M2024    20       
546   4352 Allison Harvey                F      Clover              SC    US      1:16:47.71 12:22 46  29       F4549    58       
547   4711 Bobbi Smith                   F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:16:54.31 12:23 50  18       F5054    54       
548   4446 Lisa Kroleski                 F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:16:57.44 12:24 43  46       F4044    81       
549   4585 Terri Oleary                  F      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:16:58.36 12:24 57  10       F5559    32       
550   4363 Brian Herbert                 M      Fostoria            OH    US      1:16:58.84 12:24 50  20       M5054    32       
551   4104 Brooke Burns                  F      Guyton              GA    US      1:16:59.75 12:24 26  45       F2529    73       
552   4738 Mathew Stoessiger             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:10.66 12:26 39  33       M3539    43       
553   4214 Aimee Dostie                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:11.40 12:26 32  46       F3034    81       
554   4399 Ron Jarvis                    M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:17:17.96 12:27 68  7        M6569    12       
555   4243 Jan Epstein                   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:19.89 12:27 52  19       F5054    54       
556   4589 Teresa O'Quinn                F      McDonough           GA    US      1:17:27.50 12:28 57  11       F5559    32       
557   4619 Leigh Powell                  F      Woodbine            GA    US      1:17:34.71 12:30 55  12       F5559    32       
558   4846 Naomi Wood                    F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:38.27 12:30 39  46       F3539    90       
559   4034 Jessica Aspinwall             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:47.00 12:32 38  47       F3539    90       
560   4946 Rania Afaneh                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:53.23 12:33 16  6        F1519    11       
561   4875 John Carlson                  M      Tampa               FL    US      1:18:01.36 12:34 24  15       M2024    20       
562   4682 Chris Schlundt                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:18:22.02 12:37 29  46       F2529    73       
563   4930 Rebekah Green                 F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:18:29.24 12:38 33  47       F3034    81       
564   4302 Amy Godbee                    F      Brooklet            GA    US      1:18:31.88 12:39 43  47       F4044    81       
565   4644 Valerie Riley                 F      Mystic              CT    US      1:18:45.22 12:41 50  20       F5054    54       
566   4251 Lanelle Fabian                F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:18:46.04 12:41 44  48       F4044    81       
567   4627 Penny Railing                 F      Fargo               ND    US      1:18:46.97 12:41 57  13       F5559    32       
568   4072 Nicole Bogdan                 F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:18:51.58 12:42 28  47       F2529    73       
569   4145 Craig Clarke                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:18:56.99 12:43 27  35       M2529    45       
570   4604 Meredith Persico              F      Pooler              GA    US      1:19:01.11 12:44 44  49       F4044    81       
571   4663 Jennifer Rushing              F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:19:02.50 12:44 37  48       F3539    90       
572   4236 Holly Ehninger                F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:19:04.38 12:44 37  49       F3539    90       
573   4196 Read Dehaven                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:06.17 12:44 67  8        M6569    12       
574   4046 Linda Bazil                   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:14.16 12:46 59  14       F5559    32       
575   4349 Ethan Harrelson               M      Rincon              GA    US      1:19:23.24 12:47 16  11       M1519    16       
576   4887 Jasper Hood                   M      Guyton              GA    US      1:19:24.87 12:47 58  20       M5559    32       
577   4044 Michelle Basso                F      Fripp Island        SC    US      1:19:25.01 12:47 45  30       F4549    58       
578   4318 Holly Greeson                 F      Brooklet            GA    US      1:19:30.01 12:48 37  50       F3539    90       
579   4425 Karen Kaye                    F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:30.62 12:48 59  15       F5559    32       
580   4505 Tom McGee                     M      Matthews            NC    US      1:19:35.18 12:49 47  29       M4549    39       
581   4148 Allison Clayton               M      Summerville         SC    US      1:19:41.67 12:50 33  40       M3034    53       
582   4610 Jennifer Pickett              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:42.48 12:50 30  48       F3034    81       
583   4445 Jacki Korzilius               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:49.28 12:51 31  49       F3034    81       
584   4141 Molly Clancy                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:50.02 12:51 34  50       F3034    81       
585   4390 Pam Hulse                     F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:55.69 12:52 60  10       F6064    26       
586   4488 Laura Markiewicz              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:57.26 12:53 26  48       F2529    73       
587   4270 Yvonne Frazier                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:57.30 12:53 70  3        F7074    10       
588   4575 Isaac Nikssarian              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:57.55 12:53 26  36       M2529    45       
589   4469 Michelle Lee                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:58.00 12:53 36  51       F3539    90       
590   4848 M. Woodward                   F      Swainsboro          GA    US      1:20:02.14 12:53 11  2        F1014    7        
591   4147 John Claxton                  M      Swainsboro          GA    US      1:20:04.77 12:54 65  9        M6569    12       
592   4538 Leah Mixon                    F      Dublin              GA    US      1:20:07.02 12:54 49  31       F4549    58       
593   4146 Amanda Clary                  F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:20:08.82 12:54 35  52       F3539    90       
594   4319 Logan Grisby                  F      Virginia Beach      VA    US      1:20:10.97 12:55 20  25       F2024    30       
595   4195 Allison Debs                  F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:20:17.72 12:56 34  51       F3034    81       
596   4936 Elizabeth Connell             F      Pembroke            GA    US      1:20:18.75 12:56 31  52       F3034    81       
597   4127 Tracy Cassella                F      Adams               TN    US      1:20:19.71 12:56 48  32       F4549    58       
598   4213 Kim Dority                    F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:20:20.48 12:56 43  50       F4044    81       
599   4237 Tamara Elliott                F      Fayetteville        NC    US      1:20:20.68 12:56 47  33       F4549    58       
600   4358 Wanda Haywood                 F      Lithonia            GA    US      1:20:31.99 12:58 60  11       F6064    26       
601   4208 Ann Dobeck                    F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:20:32.13 12:58 30  53       F3034    81       
602   4209 Zachary Dobeck                M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:20:32.29 12:58 31  41       M3034    53       
603   4785 Dan Valentine                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:20:49.66 13:01 38  34       M3539    43       
604   4259 Peter Fetzer                  M      Greer               SC    US      1:20:50.09 13:01 46  30       M4549    39       
605   4088 Abby Brooks                   F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:20:51.11 13:01 41  51       F4044    81       
606   4786 Heather Valentine             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:20:53.38 13:02 38  53       F3539    90       
607   4355 Jessica Hawbaker              F      Pooler              GA    US      1:21:09.90 13:04 35  54       F3539    90       
608   4364 Kristine Herbert              F      Fostoria            OH    US      1:21:11.89 13:05 47  34       F4549    58       
609   4685 John Schoettle                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:21:17.12 13:05 52  21       M5054    32       
610   4611 Gretchen Pierce               F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:21:24.92 13:07 47  35       F4549    58       
611   4346 W. Harlin                     M      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:21:25.90 13:07 11  3        M1014    6        
612   4762 Emma Thompson                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:21:30.86 13:08 27  49       F2529    73       
613   4022 Jessica Amerson               F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:21:40.61 13:09 31  54       F3034    81       
614   4345 Angel Harlin                  F      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:21:43.10 13:10 39  55       F3539    90       
615   4567 Brigid Nesmith                F      Guyton              GA    US      1:21:54.70 13:11 43  52       F4044    81       
616   4544 Louise Moore                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:21:55.41 13:12 65  6        F6569    16       
617   4348 Deborah Harrelson             F      Rincon              GA    US      1:21:58.52 13:12 43  53       F4044    81       
618   4276 Megan Grace French            F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:22:00.56 13:12 25  50       F2529    73       
619   4095 Dorian Bryant                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:22:01.92 13:13 29  37       M2529    45       
620   4833 Amy Williams                  F      Pooler              GA    US      1:22:06.00 13:13 39  56       F3539    90       
621   4357 Shaquanna Haynes              F      Hardeeville         SC    US      1:22:12.05 13:14 29  51       F2529    73       
622   4743 Jane Suk                      F      Duluth              GA    US      1:22:28.70 13:17 27  52       F2529    73       
623   4125 Allison Carthon               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:22:32.36 13:18 54  21       F5054    54       
624   4969 Powell Fisher                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:22:49.97 13:20 16  12       M1519    16       
625   4024 Anonymous Participant         M                                US      1:23:11.43 13:24 59  21       M5559    32       
626   4199 Julia Dempsey                 F      Barnwell            SC    US      1:23:14.25 13:24 58  16       F5559    32       
627   4255 Cathrine Farley               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:23:20.34 13:25 50  22       F5054    54       
628   4035 Ron Aspinwall                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:23:35.96 13:28 45  31       M4549    39       
629   4123 Rebecca Carroll               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:23:46.42 13:29 51  23       F5054    54       
630   4638 Nancy Rentz                   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:23:47.31 13:30 58  17       F5559    32       
631   4007 Leigh Aiken                   F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:23:49.36 13:30 72  4        F7074    10       
632   4306 Emilitza Gonzalez             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:23:54.52 13:31 44  54       F4044    81       
633   4158 Maselina Conlon               F      Pooler              GA    US      1:24:03.43 13:32 38  57       F3539    90       
634   4157 I. Conlon                     F      Pooler              GA    US      1:24:04.01 13:32 12  3        F1014    7        
635   4089 Ian Brown                     M      Rincon              GA    US      1:24:05.01 13:32 22  16       M2024    20       
636   4606 Mark Peters                   M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:24:05.27 13:32 43  43       M4044    56       
637   4308 Madeline Gould                F      Rincon              GA    US      1:24:06.16 13:33 21  26       F2024    30       
638   4843 Kevin Willner                 M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:24:11.58 13:33 39  35       M3539    43       
639   4361 Nancy Henderson               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:24:12.40 13:34 41  55       F4044    81       
640   4219 Josh Duarte                   M      Pooler              GA    US      1:24:18.20 13:35 29  38       M2529    45       
641   4775 Valerie Towner                F      Garden City         GA    US      1:24:19.53 13:35 34  55       F3034    81       
642   4220 Kelsey Duarte                 F      Pooler              GA    US      1:24:19.75 13:35 28  53       F2529    73       
643   4916 Justin Nolan                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:24:19.95 13:35 32  42       M3034    53       
644   4030 Robyn Armstrong               F      Pooler              GA    US      1:24:23.23 13:35 50  24       F5054    54       
645   4062 Heather Bennett               F      Clover              SC    US      1:24:24.40 13:36 40  56       F4044    81       
646   4247 Hector Esquivel               M      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      1:24:27.19 13:36 79  1        M7579    1        
647   4745 Aimee Sumner                  F      Portwenworth        GA    US      1:24:29.74 13:36 50  25       F5054    54       
648   4356 Johnetta Hawkin               F      Decatur             GA    US      1:25:10.53 13:43 59  18       F5559    32       
649   4481 Vicky Maddy                   F      Concord             NC    US      1:25:21.47 13:45 41  57       F4044    81       
650   4855 S H Yarbrough                 F      Johns Creek         GA    US      1:25:21.66 13:45 49  36       F4549    58       
651   4840 Pam Williams                  F      Springfield         GA    US      1:25:22.39 13:45 47  37       F4549    58       
652   4018 Lea Allen                     F      Guyton              GA    US      1:25:26.39 13:46 28  54       F2529    73       
653   4185 Jennifer Davis                F      Rincon              GA    US      1:25:27.33 13:46 38  58       F3539    90       
654   4228 Darryl Dunham Sr              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:25:32.03 13:46 51  22       M5054    32       
655   4048 Spencer Beaman                M      Plainfield          IN    US      1:25:33.10 13:47 45  32       M4549    39       
656   4847 Joseph Woods                  M      Warner Robins       GA    US      1:25:39.04 13:48 13  4        M1014    6        
657   4900 Amelia` Stevens               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:25:45.07 13:49 33  56       F3034    81       
658   4434 H. King                       M      Savannah            GA    US      1:25:46.23 13:49 12  5        M1014    6        
659   4854 Jamel Wright                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:25:49.26 13:49 34  43       M3034    53       
660   4491 Kristina Martell              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:25:54.75 13:50 29  55       F2529    73       
661   4700 Amber Shelton                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:21.16 13:54 33  57       F3034    81       
662   4593 Michelle Ourhaan              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:27.79 13:55 55  19       F5559    32       
663   4314 Judy Green                    F      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:32.34 13:56 69  7        F6569    16       
664   4813 Shakeema Warren               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:33.91 13:56 32  58       F3034    81       
665   4365 Lavonne Hester-Smith          F      Decatur             GA    US      1:26:55.62 14:00 53  26       F5054    54       
666   4381 John Howard                   M      Statesboro          GA    US      1:26:58.43 14:00 74  6        M7074    10       
667   4159 Jan Conners                   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:27:01.27 14:01 64  12       F6064    26       
668   4639 Roy Reynolds                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:27:11.40 14:02 58  22       M5559    32       
669   4753 Maggie Taylor                 F      Ellabell            GA    US      1:27:36.77 14:06 29  56       F2529    73       
670   4534 Anne Misher                   F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:27:56.08 14:10 32  59       F3034    81       
671   4535 Terrass Misher                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:27:58.95 14:10 30  44       M3034    53       
672   4580 Elizabeth Nyman               F      Fripp Island        SC    US      1:28:18.33 14:13 56  20       F5559    32       
673   4169 Allyson Coyne                 F      Charlotte           NC    US      1:28:18.56 14:13 29  57       F2529    73       
674   4597 Angela Parker                 F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:28:25.03 14:14 51  27       F5054    54       
675   4598 Bruce Parker                  M      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:28:27.79 14:15 52  23       M5054    32       
676   4712 Cedric Smith                  M      Decatur             GA    US      1:28:34.10 14:16 54  24       M5054    32       
677   4821 Mary Weiss-Brandenburg        F      Jacksonville        NC    US      1:28:38.55 14:16 57  21       F5559    32       
678   4730 Susan Staples                 F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:28:43.09 14:17 60  13       F6064    26       
679   4834 Brenda Williams               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:28:53.79 14:19 65  8        F6569    16       
680   4377 A. Hollis                     F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:29:04.16 14:21 12  4        F1014    7        
681   4378 Justin Hollis                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:29:04.59 14:21 38  36       M3539    43       
682   4379 Susan Hollis                  F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:29:05.25 14:21 49  38       F4549    58       
683   4417 Pheona Kaiser                 F      St Augustine        FL    US      1:29:07.17 14:21 74  5        F7074    10       
684   4036 Amanda August                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:16.05 14:22 25  58       F2529    73       
685   4693 Lindsey Self                  F      Pooler              GA    US      1:29:18.96 14:23 30  60       F3034    81       
686   4678 John Scarborough              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:20.14 14:23 34  45       M3034    53       
687   4474 Michelle Lloyd                F      Guyton              GA    US      1:29:24.92 14:24 39  59       F3539    90       
688   4816 Rachel Watson                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:25.42 14:24 48  39       F4549    58       
689   4066 Melanie Bevere                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:32.90 14:25 43  58       F4044    81       
690   4182 Sean Davidson                 M      Brooklet            GA    US      1:29:36.87 14:26 47  33       M4549    39       
691   4582 Allyn O'Donnell               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:41.14 14:27 32  61       F3034    81       
692   4632 Daniel Reddin                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:41.17 14:27 31  46       M3034    53       
693   4763 Felicia Thompson              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:43.83 14:27 35  60       F3539    90       
694   4227 Cynthia Dunham                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:29:44.67 14:27 50  28       F5054    54       
695   4581 Julia Ocheltree               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:29:46.30 14:27 50  29       F5054    54       
696   4327 Annette Guillory              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:58.67 14:29 54  30       F5054    54       
697   4587 Amanda Onkst                  F      Augusta             GA    US      1:30:01.83 14:30 26  59       F2529    73       
698   4304 Shannon Godwin                F      York                SC    US      1:30:18.93 14:33 47  40       F4549    58       
699   4710 Robert Slider                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:30:19.22 14:33 52  25       M5054    32       
700   4139 Sherry Christian              F      Midway              GA    US      1:30:19.70 14:33 50  31       F5054    54       
701   4389 Catherine Hudson              F      Guyton              GA    US      1:30:31.56 14:35 27  60       F2529    73       
702   4283 Zwisel Gandia                 F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:30:31.67 14:35 32  62       F3034    81       
703   4820 Skye Weiler                   F      Pooler              GA    US      1:30:31.88 14:35 22  27       F2024    30       
704   4061 Ansley Bennett                F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:30:46.51 14:37 38  61       F3539    90       
705   4400 Jennifer Jeffers              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:30:52.70 14:38 28  61       F2529    73       
706   4070 Ashleigh Blaise               F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:30:59.12 14:39 31  63       F3034    81       
707   4093 Leigh Bryan                   F      Glennville          GA    US      1:31:11.01 14:41 33  64       F3034    81       
708   4856 Caroline Young                F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:31:12.41 14:41 25  62       F2529    73       
709   4973 Terri Thomas                  F      Gallatin            TN    US      1:31:14.42 14:42 50  32       F5054    54       
710   4456 Robin Lavender                F      Pooler              GA    US      1:31:17.82 14:42 54  33       F5054    54       
711   4667 Lisa Salas                    F      Guyton              GA    US      1:31:27.61 14:44 40  59       F4044    81       
712   4666 Antonio Salas                 M      Guyton              GA    US      1:31:29.84 14:44 41  44       M4044    56       
713   4092 Matthew Bruster               M      Statesboro          GA    US      1:31:44.02 14:46 30  47       M3034    53       
714   4853 Cynthia Wright                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:31:44.53 14:46 26  63       F2529    73       
715   4025 Sarah Anderson                F      Wilmington          NC    US      1:32:03.06 14:49 24  28       F2024    30       
716   4594 Angie Pagan                   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:32:05.17 14:50 44  60       F4044    81       
717   4338 Suzanne Hallman               F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:32:05.35 14:50 36  62       F3539    90       
718   4837 Erica Williams                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:32:05.54 14:50 25  64       F2529    73       
719   4752 Alisha Taylor                 F      Greer               SC    US      1:32:30.06 14:54 35  63       F3539    90       
720   4132 Samuel Chapman                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:32:47.83 14:57 44  45       M4044    56       
721   4810 Christopher Warner            M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:33:11.70 15:00 43  46       M4044    56       
722   4807 Carolynn Warner               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:33:13.32 15:01 44  61       F4044    81       
723   4487 Alayna Marchman               F      Baxley              GA    US      1:33:22.49 15:02 17  7        F1519    11       
724   4824 Caroline Whalen               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:33:23.78 15:02 15  8        F1519    11       
725   4825 Carrie Whalen                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:33:25.03 15:03 47  41       F4549    58       
726   4181 Emily Davidson                F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:33:35.93 15:04 32  65       F3034    81       
727   4602 Monica Peetoom                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:33:37.72 15:05 55  22       F5559    32       
728   4551 Mindy Motlagh                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:33:38.04 15:05 60  14       F6064    26       
729   4583 Jane Ogle                     F      Savannah            GA    US      1:33:58.02 15:08 53  34       F5054    54       
730   4908 Shannon Detro                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:33:58.69 15:08 42  62       F4044    81       
731   4360 William H. Helmken            M      Savannah            GA    US      1:34:03.09 15:09 66  10       M6569    12       
732   4037 Alvina Avery                  F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:34:12.80 15:10 53  35       F5054    54       
733   4545 Ideliz Mora-Cruz              F      Aiken               SC    US      1:34:15.36 15:11 42  63       F4044    81       
734   4427 Jeff Kenney                   M      Savannah            GA    US      1:34:15.45 15:11 44  47       M4044    56       
735   4586 Keyandria Oneal               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:34:25.07 15:12 25  65       F2529    73       
736   4111 Christy Byczkoski             F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:34:25.09 15:12 43  64       F4044    81       
737   4191 Karen Deal                    F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:34:26.16 15:12 43  65       F4044    81       
738   4269 Linda Frazier                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:34:38.06 15:14 51  36       F5054    54       
739   4322 Monifa Groover                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:34:45.38 15:15 45  42       F4549    58       
740   4550 Louise Moses                  F      St. Helena Island   SC    US      1:35:05.53 15:19 68  9        F6569    16       
741   4957 Yanired Gonzalez-Adams        F      Cumming             GA    US      1:35:36.02 15:24 48  43       F4549    58       
742   4029 Tracy Applebee                F      Ellabell            GA    US      1:36:03.53 15:28 38  64       F3539    90       
743   4028 Haley Applebee                F      Charlotte           NC    US      1:36:05.40 15:28 36  65       F3539    90       
744   4579 Debra Nueslein                F      Sterling            VA    US      1:36:53.55 15:36 53  37       F5054    54       
745   4455 Lauran Lasseter               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:37:11.33 15:39 65  10       F6569    16       
746   4541 Debbie Moeller                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:37:12.53 15:39 61  15       F6064    26       
747   4216 Cathryn Dravis                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:37:12.90 15:39 64  16       F6064    26       
748   4684 Catherine Schmitz             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:37:13.22 15:39 61  17       F6064    26       
749   4020 David Alley                   M      Savannah            GA    US      1:37:14.42 15:39 64  15       M6064    17       
750   4732 Neville Stein                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:37:14.97 15:40 66  11       M6569    12       
751   4895 Lus Ramirez                   F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:37:19.97 15:40 28  66       F2529    73       
752   4791 Tithanie Vaughn               F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:37:36.43 15:43 37  66       F3539    90       
753   4047 April Beaman                  F      Plainfield          IN    US      1:37:55.86 15:46 46  44       F4549    58       
754   4430 David Ketron                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:39:14.78 15:59 44  48       M4044    56       
755   4948 Harley Nethken                M      Slidell             LA    US      1:39:20.18 16:00 58  23       M5559    32       
756   4947 Sylvia Nethken                F      Slidell             LA    US      1:39:21.49 16:00 53  38       F5054    54       
757   4271 Juanita Mayer                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:39:24.02 16:00 68  11       F6569    16       
758   4595 Whitney Palefsky              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:39:41.55 16:03 44  66       F4044    81       
759   4635 Heather Reese                 F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:39:42.03 16:03 48  45       F4549    58       
760   4716 Merilyn J Smith               F      Fripp Island        SC    US      1:39:47.85 16:04 74  6        F7074    10       
761   4687 Elizabeth Schubert            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:39:48.69 16:04 70  7        F7074    10       
762   4426 Latasha Kemp                  F      Rincon              GA    US      1:40:20.01 16:09 37  67       F3539    90       
763   4658 Angela Roundtree              F      Rincon Ga           GA    US      1:40:21.84 16:10 17  9        F1519    11       
764   4659 Tonya Roundtree               F      Rincon Ga           GA    US      1:40:22.00 16:10 41  67       F4044    81       
765   4305 Brianna Goldman               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:40:34.16 16:12 35  68       F3539    90       
766   4552 Colleen Mouyard               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:40:38.74 16:12 60  18       F6064    26       
767   4459 Amy Lax                       F      Savannah            GA    US      1:41:28.58 16:20 39  69       F3539    90       
768   4359 Deborah Helmken               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:41:34.94 16:21 66  12       F6569    16       
769   4217 Sarah Dressel                 F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:41:37.91 16:22 25  67       F2529    73       
770   4078 Sherry Brannen                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:41:38.00 16:22 51  39       F5054    54       
771   4518 Meredith McPherson            F      Guyton              GA    US      1:41:38.16 16:22 52  40       F5054    54       
772   4569 Wendy Newell                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:41:38.60 16:22 48  46       F4549    58       
773   4630 Elizabeth Randall             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:42:07.37 16:27 47  47       F4549    58       
774   4118 Sara Campbell                 F      Summerville         SC    US      1:42:08.77 16:27 43  68       F4044    81       
775   4893 Tara Newton                   F      Rincon              GA    US      1:42:15.54 16:28 31  66       F3034    81       
776   4085 Gene Bridgman                 M      Keystone Heights    FL    US      1:42:30.49 16:30 71  7        M7074    10       
777   4043 Karen Dove Barr               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:42:42.81 16:32 70  8        F7074    10       
778   4770 Felix Timmons                 M      Eastman             GA    US      1:42:44.05 16:33 54  26       M5054    32       
779   4769 Alicia Timmons                F      Eastman             GA    US      1:42:44.14 16:33 50  41       F5054    54       
780   4490 Kathy Marshall Marshall       F      Savannah            GA    US      1:43:20.07 16:38 47  48       F4549    58       
781   4032 Nancy Arsenault               F      Seminole            FL    US      1:43:21.29 16:38 61  19       F6064    26       
782   4527 Renee Michael                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:43:22.94 16:39 59  23       F5559    32       
783   4229 Bill Dunn                     M      Birmingham          MI    US      1:44:03.57 16:45 50  27       M5054    32       
784   4230 Gloria Dunn                   F      Birmingham          MI    US      1:44:08.06 16:46 48  49       F4549    58       
785   4654 Sarah Rogers                  F      Fripp Island        SC    US      1:45:41.79 17:01 65  13       F6569    16       
786   4038 Cheryl Bacon                  F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:46:33.76 17:09 49  50       F4549    58       
787   4494 Lauren McCall                 F      Aiken               SC    US      1:48:16.60 17:26 35  70       F3539    90       
788   4386 Scarlett Howell               F      Wilmington          NC    US      1:48:16.66 17:26 36  71       F3539    90       
789   4553 Kevin Mouyard                 M      Satsuma             FL    US      1:49:06.42 17:34 56  24       M5559    32       
790   4760 Marcie Thomas                 F      Hinesville          GA    US      1:49:59.36 17:43 51  42       F5054    54       
791   4297 Diana Gladden                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:50:16.47 17:45 73  9        F7074    10       
792   4750 Kerry Swindell                F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:50:19.40 17:46 40  69       F4044    81       
793   4014 Mary Alice Allcott            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:50:20.52 17:46 67  14       F6569    16       
794   4039 Gwendolyn Bacon-Jones         F      Pembroke            GA    US      1:50:32.94 17:48 58  24       F5559    32       
795   4656 Lexy Romberg                  F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:50:35.50 17:48 43  70       F4044    81       
796   4254 Jim Falls                     M      Savannah            GA    US      1:51:01.19 17:53 52  28       M5054    32       
797   4253 Jacqueline Falls              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:51:05.56 17:53 50  43       F5054    54       
798   4881 William Gladden               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:51:15.83 17:55 71  8        M7074    10       
799   4965 Tiffany Smith                 F      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:52:11.27 18:04 39  72       F3539    90       
800   4963 Kimberly Thomas               F      Guyton              GA    US      1:52:13.30 18:04 38  73       F3539    90       
801   4800 Rachelle Wallace              F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:52:49.98 18:10 34  67       F3034    81       
802   4572 Lindsey Newman                M      Birmingham          AL    US      1:52:51.59 18:10 59  25       M5559    32       
803   4570 Barbara Newman                F      Birmingham          AL    US      1:52:53.11 18:11 58  25       F5559    32       
804   4565 Elizabeth Negley              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:53:21.33 18:15 60  20       F6064    26       
805   4566 Mary Negley                   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:53:21.97 18:15 34  68       F3034    81       
806   4407 Cheryl Johnson                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:54:25.05 18:25 53  44       F5054    54       
807   4226 J. Duncan                     F      Savannah            GA    US      1:58:59.07 19:09 11  5        F1014    7        
808   4315 Loressa Green-Duncan          F      Savannah            GA    US      1:59:27.71 19:14 46  51       F4549    58       
809   4278 Devin Fromond                 M      Guyton              GA    US      2:05:59.41 20:17 13  6        M1014    6        
810   4757 Ashley Blake                  F      Savannah            GA    US      2:06:27.18 20:22 30  69       F3034    81       
811   4747 Tonya Sutcliffe               F      Saint Helena Island SC    US      2:06:37.11 20:23 41  71       F4044    81       
812   4473 Jeffrey Lewis                 M      Beaufort            SC    US      2:06:37.14 20:23 37  37       M3539    43       
813   4746 Haley Sutcliffe               F      Saint Helena Island SC    US      2:06:38.09 20:23 21  29       F2024    30       
814   4033 William Arsenault             M      Seminole            FL    US      2:07:05.40 20:28 81  2        M8098    2        
815   4011 Ruth Albright                 F      Savannnah           GA    US      2:07:33.91 20:32 61  21       F6064    26       


F1014
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Andrea Adams 4958 14  206     F      Cumming GA US            
2     M. Woodward  4848 11  590     F      Swainsboro GA US         
3     I. Conlon    4157 12  634     F      Pooler GA US             
4     A. Hollis    4377 12  680     F      Richmond Hill GA US      
5     J. Duncan    4226 11  807     F      Savannah GA US           


F1519
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Olivia Esselman 4248 17  13      F      Aiken SC US              
2     Angel Jarvis    4398 15  72      F      Metter GA US             
3     Kayla Gholar    4288 16  81      F      Richmond Hill GA US      
4     Kale Hoffman    4968 17  136     F      Savannah GA US           
5     Macy Sheley     4937 15  160     F      Savannah GA US           


F2024
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Ashley Burke      4102 20  36      F      Statesboro GA US         
2     Eve Sampson       4670 24  74      F      Richmond Hill GA US      
3     Jennifer Guzowski 4332 24  113     F      Savannah GA US           
4     Elise Zielicke    4861 24  124     F      Savannah GA US           
5     Katelyn Duckworth 4222 24  146     F      Savannah GA US           


F2529
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Meghan Duffy   4223 27  44      F      Savannah GA US           
2     Kara Erickson  4245 26  56      F      Pooler GA US             
3     Nicole Calkins 4115 29  92      F      Richmond Hill GA US      
4     Anna Roberts   6454 27  99      F      Savannah GA US           
5     Christie Wax   4817 27  101     F      Savannah GA US           


F3034
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Laura Williams     4839 33  53      F      Richmond Hill GA US       
2     Cybil Satterwhite  4675 32  54      F      Savannah GA US            
3     Meredith McGorrian 4506 30  110     F      Cameron NC US             
4     Suzanne Hill       4370 34  114     F      Savannah GA US            
5     Katy Eargle        4924 32  122     F      Port Wentworth GA US      


F3539
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Carlee James    4394 35  9       F      Statesboro GA US         
2     Julie Scheele   4679 36  34      F      Richmond Hill GA US      
3     Brooke Schembri 4680 37  37      F      Decatur GA US            
4     Karen Guinn     4935 36  62      F      Savannah GA US           
5     Brandi Huskins  4391 36  67      F      Eatonton GA US           


F4044
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Mary Catherine Smith 4715 42  27      F      Athens GA US          
2     Lisa Petrillo        4607 44  61      F      Melbourne FL US       
3     Margaret Vanhouten   4789 43  75      F      Hinesville GA US      
4     Jodi Clark           4143 40  105     F      Savannah GA US        
5     Diane Donnelly       4210 42  107     F      Lancaster PA US       


F4549
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ==== 
1     Angela Shiver 4701 47  22      F      Savannah GA US                
2     Teri Kanicki  4421 49  109     F      Richmond Hill GA US           
3     Betsy Butler  4109 49  127     F      Indian Harbour Bch FL US      
4     Twiggy Lemke  4471 46  156     F      Savannah GA US                
5     Ingrid Braun  4082 47  184     F      Kenora ON CA                  


F5054
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ==== 
1     Krista Dunton 4231 50  32      F      Hilton Head Isl   , SC US      
2     Mimi Potter   4617 51  126     F      Statesboro GA US               
3     Gerda Shaffer 4698 51  176     F      Richmond Hill GA US            
4     Gena McNulty  4516 50  190     F      Bluffton SC US                 
5     Renee Hickman 4367 53  354     F      Barnesville GA US              


F5559
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Gillian March         4486 59  200     F      Atlanta GA US       
2     Nancy Dean            4192 55  205     F      Fairfax VA US       
3     Myra Weeks            4819 56  300     F      Hopkins SC US       
4     Sharon Chambers       4130 59  327     F      Sarasota FL US      
5     Celeste Doppel Cavert 4212 58  372     F      Savannah GA US      


F6064
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Sara Plaspohl       4613 61  173     F      Savannah GA US          
2     Deborah Wharff      4902 63  203     F      Savannah GA US          
3     Catherine McElfresh 4501 62  261     F      Charlotte NC US         
4     Christine Ferris    4257 61  283     F      Marco Island FL US      
5     Debbie Bryant       4094 61  345     F      Jasper GA US            


F6569
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Jean Toth        4773 65  180     F      Pooler GA US              
2     Deborah Loughney 4476 65  305     F      Savannah GA US            
3     Janet Mitchell   4536 67  315     F      Hickory NC US             
4     Deborah Roberts  4647 68  483     F      Deland FL US              
5     Maria White      4918 66  532     F      Port Wentworth GA US      


F7074
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Betty Seabrooks 4692 72  320     F      Savannah GA US          
2     Linda Ammons    4023 71  523     F      Beaufort SC US          
3     Yvonne Frazier  4270 70  587     F      Savannah GA US          
4     Leigh Aiken     4007 72  631     F      Beaufort SC US          
5     Pheona Kaiser   4417 74  683     F      St Augustine FL US      


M1014
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     S. Konrad    4444 11  84      M      Savannah GA US            
2     P. Emberton  4240 11  397     M      Brooklet GA US            
3     W. Harlin    4346 11  611     M      Port Wentworth GA US      
4     Joseph Woods 4847 13  656     M      Warner Robins GA US       
5     H. King      4434 12  658     M      Savannah GA US            


M1519
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     C.J. Dargan    4178 17  17      M      Hinesville GA US         
2     Jacob Collins  4153 19  20      M      Richmond Hill GA US      
3     Griffin Couper 4166 19  60      M      Savannah GA US           
4     Chase Grover   4323 16  96      M      Savannah GA US           
5     William Beere  4058 18  257     M      Beaufort SC US           


M2024
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Dylan Row            4660 20  26      M      Fort Stewart GA US       
2     Corey Pool           4616 24  35      M      Richmond Hill GA US      
3     Bradley Swartzlander 4748 24  40      M      Richmond Hill GA US      
4     Brian Boyle          4075 24  41      M      Savannah GA US           
5     Damian Griffin       4945 21  52      M      Hinesville GA US         


M2529
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Eiger Erickson   4244 29  3       M      Pooler GA US        
2     Jeremy Willard   4832 27  8       M      Bluffton SC US      
3     Preston Grantham 4309 29  11      M      Savannah GA US      
4     Nikko Agresta    4004 27  15      M      Savannah GA US      
5     Zachary Mixson   4539 27  16      M      Hampton SC US       


M3034
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Brian Ficker       4260 34  6       M      Charlotte NC US          
2     Samuel Jefferson   4402 33  12      M      Savannah GA US           
3     Nathaniel Northrup 4577 33  19      M      Richmond Hill GA US      
4     A.M.J. Sarabia     4674 30  39      M      Savannah GA US           
5     Steven Wax         4952 31  43      M      Savannah GA US           


M3539
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Ben Brown     4873 36  1       M      Savannah GA US         
2     Michael Cohen 4152 39  7       M      Savannah GA US         
3     Jason Herran  4949 37  21      M      Savannah GA US         
4     Joshua Rogers 4653 35  38      M      Springfield GA US      
5     Tim Brennan   4083 39  48      M      Savannah GA US         


M4044
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Jeffrey Zickus  4860 44  2       M      Atlanta GA US         
2     Drew Wade       4798 42  4       M      Savannah GA US        
3     Russell Wicke   4830 40  10      M      Pooler GA US          
4     James Vielle    4793 41  33      M      Hinesville GA US      
5     Leonardo Salemi 4669 40  42      M      Pooler GA US          


M4549
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Anonymous Participant 4774 47  23      M        US                
2     J. Patrick Winters    4845 47  28      M      Savannah GA US      
3     Norman Morataya       4547 49  30      M      Savannah GA US      
4     Brandon Phillips      4608 45  31      M      Rincon GA US        
5     Jay Hackney           4336 46  50      M      Belmont NC US       


M5054
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Pablo Rodriguez  4650 53  14      M      Savannah GA US         
2     Chris Tsouklaris 4779 52  64      M      Flagler FL US          
3     Gordon Nicholson 4894 50  65      M      Savannah GA US         
4     Phillip Wilder   4831 50  69      M      Stockbridge GA US      
5     Eric Wooley      4849 52  73      M      Orange City FL US      


M5559
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Brendan Vasher         4790 57  5       M      Richmond Hill GA US      
2     Mark Schroeder         4686 55  29      M      Waukesha WI US           
3     Philippe Sainte-Cluque 4897 55  63      M      Rincon GA US             
4     Joseph Shoemaker       4702 57  87      M      Hinesville GA US         
5     Paul Hodge             4941 55  97      M      Savannah GA US           


M6064
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     David Lord     4914 61  82      M      Rincon GA US            
2     Emory Sanders  4671 63  108     M      Woodstock GA US         
3     David Plaspohl 4612 62  134     M      Savanah GA US           
4     Will Garner    4285 60  256     M      Savannah GA US          
5     Paul Ferris    4258 61  285     M      Marco Island FL US      


M6569
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Phillip Leja    4470 66  129     M      Northville MI US         
2     Samuel Albertie 4009 65  222     M      Richmond Hill GA US      
3     Gordon Uscier   4784 66  254     M      Raleigh NC US            
4     Philip Mayo     4890 66  369     M      Savannah GA US           
5     George Abelson  4905 66  379     M      Savannah GA US           


M7074
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Wayne Boynton   4076 72  215     M      Loxahatchee, FL US      
2     David Capell    4119 71  341     M      Covington GA US         
3     Brian Kenworthy 4429 73  424     M      Savannah GA US          
4     Doug Giorgio    4294 74  469     M      Savannah GA US          
5     Bill Escher     4246 74  512     M      Bluffton GA US          


M7579
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ==== 
1     Hector Esquivel 4247 79  646     M      Hilton Head Isl SC US      


M8098
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Bill Buckhoff     4097 80  510     M      Statesboro GA US      
2     William Arsenault 4033 81  814     M      Seminole FL US        


NOAGE
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Ernest Brown 4906 99  71      M      Savannah GA US      

Embed Code