Enmarket Savannah Bridge Run

Sat December 1, 2018 Savannah, GA US 31401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Chip       Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOTAL 
                                                                            Time                 Place                      
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ======== ======== ======== 
1     5578 Dillon Calhoun         M      Statesboro           GA    US      38:35.87   6:13  17  1        M1519    9        
2     4936 Daniel Harvey          M      Savannah             GA    US      38:51.87   6:16  18  2        M1519    9        
3     5627 Hunter McGahee         M      Savannah             GA    US      40:07.15   6:28  26  1        M2529    54       
4     5680 James Windsor          M                                         40:25.98   6:31  38  1        M3539    62       
5     5507 Christopher Wade       M      Savannah             GA    US      40:51.78   6:35  32  1        M3034    58       
6     4595 Rachel Bowling         F      Ridgeland            SC    US      40:53.35   6:35  30  1        F3034    84       
7     5252 Rick Patterson         M      Savannah             GA    US      41:42.90   6:43  48  1        M4549    40       
8     5476 Josiah Tobin           M      Beaufort             SC    US      41:46.43   6:44  28  2        M2529    54       
9     5498 Brendan Vasher         M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      42:05.69   6:47  58  1        M5559    53       
10    4574 Jody Berinato          F      Parkville            MD    US      42:17.14   6:49  37  1        F3539    111      
11    4662 Eric Carpenter         M      Savannah             GA    US      42:19.81   6:49  48  2        M4549    40       
12    4834 Brian Ficker           M      Charlotte            NC    US      42:28.22   6:51  35  2        M3539    62       
13    4779 Meghan Duffy           F      Savannah             GA    US      42:29.76   6:51  28  1        F2529    85       
14    5003 Carlee James           F      Statesboro           GA    US      42:36.22   6:52  36  2        F3539    111      
15    5632 Scott Norman           M      Beaufort             SC    US      43:10.49   6:57  23  1        M2024    24       
16    5675 Jennifer Gamel         F      Savannah             GA    US      43:44.25   7:03  31  2        F3034    84       
17    5666 Priscilla Westfield    F      Pooler               GA    US      44:00.55   7:05  35  3        F3539    111      
18    5366 Julie Scheele          F      Bryan County         GA    US      44:08.78   7:07  38  4        F3539    111      
19    5664 Christopher Warnat     M      St. Simons Island    GA    US      44:23.37   7:09  41  1        M4044    60       
20    5101 Arin Lowe              F      Durham               NC    US      44:32.58   7:11  34  3        F3034    84       
21    4894 Adam Grinovich         M      Savannah             GA    US      44:39.84   7:12  37  3        M3539    62       
22    5524 Austin Wessel          M      Savannah             GA    US      44:53.66   7:14  26  3        M2529    54       
23    5237 Tom Oxnard             M      Savannah             GA    US      45:02.35   7:15  36  4        M3539    62       
24    5195 Preston Granthan       M                                         45:22.96   7:19  30  2        M3034    58       
25    5138 Rett McBride           M      Athens               GA    US      45:23.09   7:19  45  3        M4549    40       
26    5547 J. Patrick Winters     M      Savannah             GA    US      45:23.12   7:19  48  4        M4549    40       
27    4927 Rusty Harrington       M      Atlanta              GA    US      45:32.57   7:20  49  5        M4549    40       
28    5265 Lisa Petrillo          F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:33.25   7:20  45  1        F4549    99       
29    5023 Tom Jones              M      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      45:44.28   7:22  61  1        M6064    14       
30    4810 Rico Estrada           M      Savannah             GA    US      45:44.84   7:22  50  1        M5054    37       
31    5696 Karl Joseph            M      Savannah             GA    US      45:52.66   7:23  53  2        M5054    37       
32    4874 Jesse Goldman          M      Savannah             GA    US      46:03.18   7:25  47  6        M4549    40       
33    5683 James Hablin           M      Port Wentworth       GA    US      46:15.53   7:27  27  4        M2529    54       
34    4816 Dan Fall               M      Acworth              GA    US      46:24.78   7:29  37  5        M3539    62       
35    5686 Joseph Ross            M      Savannah             GA    US      46:40.69   7:31  35  6        M3539    62       
36    5348 Daniel Ryan            M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      46:55.89   7:34  28  5        M2529    54       
37    5294 Daniel Prochazka       M      Mt Pleasant          SC    US      47:13.15   7:36  42  2        M4044    60       
38    5291 Brian Preiss           M      Pooler               GA    US      47:15.82   7:37  55  2        M5559    53       
39    5657 Abigail Tiplady        F      Savannah             GA    US      47:24.81   7:38  28  2        F2529    85       
40    5385 Taylor Sharpe          M      Saint Simons Island  GA    US      47:33.79   7:40  33  3        M3034    58       
41    5647 Ivan Shalavuta         M      Midway               GA    US      47:44.12   7:41  30  4        M3034    58       
42    5046 Guy Keymolen           M      Humble               TX    US      47:46.30   7:42  59  3        M5559    53       
43    4784 Krista Dunton          F      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      47:54.14   7:43  51  1        F5054    77       
44    4726 Tim Czarnecki          M      Savannah             GA    US      47:58.97   7:44  40  3        M4044    60       
45    4513 Hussain Al-Khalaf      M      Savannah             GA    US      48:13.30   7:46  33  5        M3034    58       
46    5070 Glenn Lankowski        M      Bluffton             SC    US      48:13.55   7:46  50  3        M5054    37       
47    5019 Carole Jones           F      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      48:28.59   7:49  61  1        F6064    38       
48    5483 Chris Tsouklaris       M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      48:32.26   7:49  53  4        M5054    37       
49    5682 John Hay               M      Rincon               GA    US      48:38.61   7:50  31  6        M3034    58       
50    5616 Jerry Lanser           M      Savannah             GA    US      48:38.76   7:50  60  2        M6064    14       
51    5402 Thomas Sirmans         M      Savannah             GA    US      48:48.35   7:52  30  7        M3034    58       
52    5243 Doug Pallister         M      Bluffton             SC    US      48:51.18   7:52  52  5        M5054    37       
53    4991 Brandi Huskins         F      Eatonton             GA    US      48:57.09   7:53  37  5        F3539    111      
54    5266 Annika Pettersson      F      Savannah             GA    US      49:08.40   7:55  37  6        F3539    111      
55    5387 Martin Sherwen         M      Savannah             GA    US      49:13.79   7:56  59  4        M5559    53       
56    5269 Brandon Phillips       M      Rincon               GA    US      49:14.83   7:56  46  7        M4549    40       
57    4524 Jorge Angeles          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      49:15.53   7:56  44  4        M4044    60       
58    4863 Natalia Giarratano     F      Bluffton             SC    US      49:18.81   7:57  38  7        F3539    111      
59    5249 April Patterson        F      Savannah             GA    US      49:20.27   7:57  39  8        F3539    111      
60    4912 Shaun Halford          M      Columbia             SC    US      49:22.78   7:57  40  5        M4044    60       
61    5643 Jonathan Rothwell      M      Beaufort             SC    US      49:24.22   7:58  34  8        M3034    58       
62    5401 Tanner Sirmans         M      Savannah             GA    US      49:32.97   7:59  27  6        M2529    54       
63    4770 Steven Donnelly        M      Lancaster            PA    US      49:33.77   7:59  42  6        M4044    60       
64    4646 William Butters        M      Beaufort             SC    US      49:33.95   7:59  41  7        M4044    60       
65    5579 Marc Cameron           M      Savannah             GA    US      49:34.60   7:59  41  8        M4044    60       
66    5365 Todd Schaffer Jr       M      Pooler               GA    US      49:37.67   8:00  23  2        M2024    24       
67    4556 Michael Grajera        M      Savannah             GA    US      49:47.57   8:01  24  3        M2024    24       
68    4900 Chris Gullard          M      Blythewood           SC    US      49:51.99   8:02  33  9        M3034    58       
69    5149 Fredrick McGee         F      Riverdale            GA    US      49:52.99   8:02  43  1        F4044    87       
70    5555 Eric Wooley            M      Orange City          FL    US      49:53.83   8:02  53  6        M5054    37       
71    5581 Sam Carroll            M      Savannah             GA    US      50:04.36   8:04  41  9        M4044    60       
72    5267 Kwame Pettus           M      Fayetteville         NC    US      50:23.90   8:07  44  10       M4044    60       
73    5335 Tony Rodnicki          M      Pooler               GA    US      50:28.86   8:08  33  10       M3034    58       
74    4699 Mike Collins           M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      50:31.14   8:08  55  5        M5559    53       
75    4678 Sarah Chester          F      Statesboro           GA    US      50:36.63   8:09  36  9        F3539    111      
76    5095 Caleb Llewellyn        M      Irmo                 SC    US      50:42.89   8:10  21  4        M2024    24       
77    4596 Tristan Bowman         M      Savannah             GA    US      50:47.08   8:11  22  5        M2024    24       
78    5164 Enrique Melendez       M      Savannah             GA    US      50:51.26   8:12  37  7        M3539    62       
79    5005 Angel Jarvis           F      Metter               GA    US      51:10.14   8:15  16  1        F1519    16       
80    5700 Peter Mooney           M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      51:14.11   8:15  38  8        M3539    62       
81    4922 Ross Hardigan          M      Bluffton             SC    US      51:17.19   8:16  29  7        M2529    54       
82    5322 Clay Risinger          M      Savannah             GA    US      51:18.62   8:16  40  11       M4044    60       
83    5058 Jonas Kosiba           M      Savannah             GA    US      51:19.90   8:16  40  12       M4044    60       
84    4988 Andrew Huang           M      Pooler               GA    US      51:28.58   8:18  24  6        M2024    24       
85    4666 Lisa Carter            F      Bluffton             SC    US      51:29.53   8:18  57  1        F5559    57       
86    4873 Brianna Goldman        F      Savannah             GA    US      51:37.08   8:19  36  10       F3539    111      
87    5163 Charles Mehlinger      M      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      51:37.32   8:19  24  7        M2024    24       
88    5687 Christopher Devlin     M      Bluffton             SC    US      51:40.84   8:20  23  8        M2024    24       
89    5598 William Ferrelle       M      Savannah             GA    US      51:55.55   8:22  29  8        M2529    54       
90    5570 Kayla Anderson         F      Statesboro           GA    US      52:00.79   8:23  35  11       F3539    111      
91    5567 Elise Zielicke         F      Port Wentworth       GA    US      52:03.21   8:23  25  3        F2529    85       
92    5446 Caleb Stone            M      Lady's Island        SC    US      52:04.31   8:23  13  1        M1014    15       
93    5584 Patrick Connor         M      Savannah             GA    US      52:06.14   8:24  70  1        M7074    9        
94    5631 Molly Mucciarone       F      Pooler               GA    US      52:11.88   8:25  24  1        F2024    41       
95    4993 Shad Hutchens          M      Warren               OH    US      52:12.77   8:25  43  13       M4044    60       
96    5586 Claire Cuda            F      Beaufort             SC    US      52:16.23   8:25  31  4        F3034    84       
97    5295 William Quintero       M      Savannah             GA    US      52:31.02   8:28  44  14       M4044    60       
98    5355 Raul Salaverria        M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      52:44.65   8:30  26  9        M2529    54       
99    4919 Tish Hamilton          F      Bernardsville        NJ    US      52:45.60   8:30  56  2        F5559    57       
100   4769 Diane Donnelly         F      Lancaster            PA    US      52:46.73   8:30  43  2        F4044    87       
101   5424 Tom Snipes             M      Savannah             GA    US      52:47.32   8:30  52  7        M5054    37       
102   4760 Emily Dixon            F      Savannah             GA    US      52:54.71   8:31  27  4        F2529    85       
103   5258 Rebecca Penniman       F      Savannah             GA    US      52:55.06   8:31  53  2        F5054    77       
104   4791 Wayne Eckert           M      Bluffton             SC    US      52:55.92   8:32  67  1        M6569    16       
105   5338 Justin Roe             M      Pooler               GA    US      53:00.36   8:32  36  9        M3539    62       
106   1712 Eric Gilliand          M      Savannah             GA    US      53:00.62   8:32  32  11       M3034    58       
107   4781 Jeffrey Duncan         M      Fort Stewart         GA    US      53:02.82   8:33  34  12       M3034    58       
108   4236 Nicholas Litchfield    M      Savannah             GA    US      53:11.52   8:34  31  13       M3034    58       
109   4920 Brian Hammarlund       M      Savannah             GA    US      53:22.21   8:36  31  14       M3034    58       
110   4786 Gregg Durkin           M      Savannah             GA    US      53:25.21   8:36  44  15       M4044    60       
111   4903 Kyle Gute              M      Guyton               GA    US      53:30.77   8:37  45  8        M4549    40       
112   5608 Josh Hayes             M      Savannah             GA    US      53:31.04   8:37  41  16       M4044    60       
113   5556 Jay Wooster            M      Beaufort             SC    US      53:37.48   8:38  60  3        M6064    14       
114   5504 Claudia Venherm        F      Savannah             GA    US      53:40.11   8:39  53  3        F5054    77       
115   4958 Nichole Hiers          F      Savannah             GA    US      53:41.76   8:39  36  12       F3539    111      
116   5494 Nicole Vallee          F      Mount Dora           FL    US      53:47.17   8:40  43  3        F4044    87       
117   5516 Davis Watkins          M      Mount Dora           FL    US      53:48.48   8:40  45  9        M4549    40       
118   4848 Silvana Franck         F      Savannah             GA    US      53:50.41   8:40  34  5        F3034    84       
119   4644 Betsy Butler           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      53:51.61   8:41  50  4        F5054    77       
120   4783 Darryl Dunham          M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      53:53.37   8:41  52  8        M5054    37       
121   5582 Taylor Cauley          F      Saint Helena Island  SC    US      53:57.58   8:42  24  2        F2024    41       
122   5250 Chris Patterson        M      Fortson              GA    US      54:01.24   8:42  32  15       M3034    58       
123   5539 Jonathan Wills         M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      54:07.62   8:43  36  10       M3539    62       
124   5384 Greg Sewell            M      Savannah             GA    US      54:07.74   8:43  35  11       M3539    62       
125   4891 Matthew Griffin        M      Savannah             GA    US      54:13.58   8:44  32  16       M3034    58       
126   5695 Bray Sheehan           M      Beaufort             SC    US      54:19.18   8:45  14  2        M1014    15       
127   5029 Teri Kanicki           F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      54:24.36   8:46  50  5        F5054    77       
128   4597 Bud Boyce              F      Savannah             GA    US      54:26.45   8:46  38  13       F3539    111      
129   5521 Alexandra Weiss        F      New Dundee           ON    CA      54:31.98   8:47  24  3        F2024    41       
130   4742 Michelle De Bruin      F      Beaufort             SC    US      54:32.59   8:47  38  14       F3539    111      
131   5462 Pam Taylor             F      Woodville            AL    US      54:38.51   8:48  64  2        F6064    38       
132   5330 Rob Roberts            M      Savannah             GA    US      54:38.56   8:48  34  17       M3034    58       
133   4527 Sara Applebaum         F      Midway               GA    US      54:42.95   8:49  34  6        F3034    84       
134   5659 Kris Tursky            M      Linesville           PA    US      54:53.35   8:51  27  10       M2529    54       
135   5202 Maren Moss             F      Savannah             GA    US      54:54.32   8:51  26  5        F2529    85       
136   4841 Melissa Forster-Green  F      Suwannee             GA    US      54:55.80   8:51  46  2        F4549    99       
137   5321 Geoff Riehl            M      Savannah             GA    US      55:00.29   8:52  40  17       M4044    60       
138   4550 Dutchen Baker          F      Savannah             GA    US      55:03.42   8:52  46  3        F4549    99       
139   4753 Jason Deroo            M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      55:08.73   8:53  36  12       M3539    62       
140   5478 Jean Toth              F      Pooler               GA    US      55:13.08   8:54  66  1        F6569    20       
141   5620 Jim Loughridge         M      Savannah             GA    US      55:15.98   8:54  28  11       M2529    54       
142   5621 Alexandra Loy          F      Savannah             GA    US      55:21.59   8:55  24  4        F2024    41       
143   4811 Clark Evans            M      Savannah             GA    US      55:26.97   8:56  27  12       M2529    54       
144   5414 Karina Smith           F      Ludowici             GA    US      55:27.00   8:56  49  4        F4549    99       
145   5665 Kenneth Welch          M      Savannah             GA    US      55:27.33   8:56  26  13       M2529    54       
146   4758 Erica Diffenderfer     F      Gainesville          FL    US      55:28.66   8:56  27  6        F2529    85       
147   5104 Carlos Lozano          M      El Paso              TX    US      55:33.95   8:57  55  6        M5559    53       
148   5204 Rich Muller            M      Spartanburg          SC    US      55:44.85   8:59  49  10       M4549    40       
149   4924 Gary Harlow            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      55:45.24   8:59  59  7        M5559    53       
150   4576 David Betancourt       M      Lithia               FL    US      55:46.92   8:59  57  8        M5559    53       
151   5239 W. Paderewski          M      Savannah             GA    US      55:52.49   9:00  10  3        M1014    15       
152   4987 Andrew Huang           M      Greenville           SC    US      55:55.77   9:01  29  14       M2529    54       
153   5102 Ashlee Lowe            F      Savannah             GA    US      56:05.00   9:02  30  7        F3034    84       
154   5638 Allison Rhodes         F      Savannah             GA    US      56:07.20   9:02  41  4        F4044    87       
155   5574 Tim Brennan            M      Savannah             GA    US      56:08.27   9:03  40  18       M4044    60       
156   5179 Porfirio Miranda       M      Rincon               GA    US      56:08.33   9:03  56  9        M5559    53       
157   5344 Amy Rundio             F      Statesboro           GA    US      56:13.69   9:03  31  8        F3034    84       
158   4962 Tyler Hilbert          M      Lexington            SC    US      56:17.15   9:04  14  4        M1014    15       
159   4648 Anna Campbell          F      Pooler               GA    US      56:17.75   9:04  35  15       F3539    111      
160   5562 Sam Yancey             F      Statesboro           GA    US      56:24.71   9:05  15  2        F1519    16       
161   5043 Jim Kerner             M      Shawnee              KS    US      56:25.34   9:05  58  10       M5559    53       
162   5693 Chay Shelby            M      Savannah             GA    US      56:31.95   9:06  52  9        M5054    37       
163   5126 Charles Martin         M      Beaufort             SC    US      56:33.13   9:07  57  11       M5559    53       
164   4888 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      56:35.02   9:07  34  9        F3034    84       
165   4731 Logan Dann             M      Lilburn              GA    US      56:36.36   9:07  15  3        M1519    9        
166   5191 Mykel Moody            F      Ocala                FL    US      56:36.53   9:07  38  16       F3539    111      
167   4890 Christopher Griffin    M      Savannah             GA    US      56:37.28   9:07  30  18       M3034    58       
168   4612 Daniel Britt           M      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      56:38.76   9:07  44  19       M4044    60       
170   5031 Melissa Katon          F      Hilton Head          SC    US      56:44.97   9:08  41  5        F4044    87       
171   5443 Emily Stevens          F      Savannah             GA    US      56:48.39   9:09  44  6        F4044    87       
172   5587 Clay Culver            M      Savannah             GA    US      56:49.20   9:09  45  11       M4549    40       
173   4638 Dave Burkoff           M      Savannah             GA    US      56:49.80   9:09  42  20       M4044    60       
174   4812 Preston Evans          M      Savannah             GA    US      56:52.66   9:10  28  15       M2529    54       
175   4243 Russell Hoffmann       M      Rincon               GA    US      56:55.92   9:10  49  12       M4549    40       
176   4776 Aaron Downey           M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      56:57.72   9:11  36  13       M3539    62       
177   5622 Brandon Lynch          M      Fort Stewart         GA    US      57:01.78   9:11  31  19       M3034    58       
178   4748 Anne Denn              F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:02.76   9:11  34  10       F3034    84       
179   4807 Josh Espinosa          M      Savannah             GA    US      57:02.89   9:11  43  21       M4044    60       
180   5623 Darrick Madison        M      Ludowici             GA    US      57:04.97   9:12  47  13       M4549    40       
181   4654 Donna Canipe           F      Okatie               SC    US      57:06.80   9:12  42  7        F4044    87       
182   5477 Patricia Toms          F      Hoschton             GA    US      57:07.42   9:12  44  8        F4044    87       
183   4759 Riley Dingman          F      Melrose              FL    US      57:07.93   9:12  19  3        F1519    16       
184   5576 Thomas Buckhoff        M      Statesboro           GA    US      57:08.42   9:12  57  12       M5559    53       
185   4723 Susan Cruikshank       F      Bluffton             SC    US      57:23.51   9:15  52  6        F5054    77       
186   4672 Anna Champion          F      Americus             GA    US      57:23.65   9:15  36  17       F3539    111      
187   4953 Lindi Herrin           F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      57:24.82   9:15  45  5        F4549    99       
188   4902 Whitney Gurtzweiler    F      Charleston           SC    US      57:24.88   9:15  31  11       F3034    84       
189   5264 Sara Peterson-Knauss   F      Savannah             GA    US      57:27.07   9:15  49  6        F4549    99       
190   4905 Crissie Gutierrez      F      Savannah             GA    US      57:28.57   9:15  37  18       F3539    111      
191   4565 Dave Bell              M      Guyton               GA    US      57:34.85   9:17  42  22       M4044    60       
192   5150 Sean McGee             M      Savannah             GA    US      57:36.21   9:17  41  23       M4044    60       
193   4969 Paul Hodge             M      Savannah             GA    US      57:40.00   9:17  56  13       M5559    53       
194   4798 Axel Ellinger          M      Charleston           SC    US      57:40.02   9:17  35  14       M3539    62       
195   4947 Julian Spencer         M      Savannah             GA    US      57:41.47   9:18  14  5        M1014    15       
196   4981 Rick Hopkins           M      Savannah             GA    US      57:42.17   9:18  58  14       M5559    53       
197   5312 Armi Jamila-Tillery    F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      57:42.83   9:18  47  7        F4549    99       
198   4694 Edward Colby           M      Savannah             GA    US      57:43.20   9:18  35  15       M3539    62       
199   4736 Catherine Davies       F      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      57:45.15   9:18  33  12       F3034    84       
200   5475 Hillary Tobin          F      Beaufort             SC    US      57:46.61   9:18  27  7        F2529    85       
201   4980 Collin Hopf            M      Guyton               GA    US      57:47.10   9:18  28  16       M2529    54       
202   5244 Ava Pandiani           F      Savannah             GA    US      57:47.33   9:19  29  8        F2529    85       
203   5688 Glen Montgomery        M      Pooler               GA    US      57:48.47   9:19  31  20       M3034    58       
204   4656 Jp Caparco             M      Savannah             RI    US      57:49.25   9:19  29  17       M2529    54       
205   4549 Caitlyn Baker          F      Savannah             GA    US      57:51.56   9:19  18  4        F1519    16       
206   5668 Bryan Zellner          M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      57:55.87   9:20  26  18       M2529    54       
207   4734 Jessica Dass           F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      58:00.34   9:21  38  19       F3539    111      
208   4735 Zalman Dass            M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      58:00.88   9:21  42  24       M4044    60       
209   5280 Laura Pitts            F      Savannah             GA    US      58:04.87   9:21  44  9        F4044    87       
210   5619 Kieran Long            M      Denver               CO    US      58:10.22   9:22  26  19       M2529    54       
211   4707 Calley Cooper          F      Savannah             GA    US      58:12.59   9:23  26  9        F2529    85       
212   5257 David Pence            M      Savannah             GA    US      58:13.90   9:23  50  10       M5054    37       
213   5694 Olivia Moreland        F      Savannah             GA    US      58:18.26   9:23  25  10       F2529    85       
214   5617 Anne Lawless           F      Hilton Head          SC    US      58:18.80   9:24  61  3        F6064    38       
215   5175 Victoria Meuse         F      Fort Stewart         GA    US      58:19.92   9:24  25  11       F2529    85       
216   4766 Ryan Donahue           M      Syracuse             NY    US      58:28.59   9:25  38  16       M3539    62       
217   4818 Daniel Fallon          M      Beaufort             SC    US      58:29.51   9:25  37  17       M3539    62       
218   5691 David Lumley-Wood      M                                         58:31.54   9:26  46  14       M4549    40       
219   5511 Merle Walter           M      Peru                 IL    US      58:34.38   9:26  66  2        M6569    16       
220   5259 Robert Penniman        M      Savannah             GA    US      58:36.35   9:26  53  11       M5054    37       
221   4645 Michelle Butters       F      Beaufort             SC    US      58:37.21   9:27  46  8        F4549    99       
222   4892 Alicia Griffith        F      Midway               GA    US      58:40.07   9:27  16  5        F1519    16       
223   5411 Jack Smith             M      Beaufort             SC    US      58:42.93   9:27  57  15       M5559    53       
224   4554 Jamie Barbour          F      Pooler               GA    US      58:49.67   9:29  37  20       F3539    111      
225   5124 Aryn Martin            F      Savannah             GA    US      58:50.20   9:29  24  5        F2024    41       
226   5336 Jose Rodriguez         M      Savannah             GA    US      59:05.01   9:31  27  20       M2529    54       
227   5328 Marcie Roberts         F      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      59:06.80   9:31  45  9        F4549    99       
228   5651 Eric Smith             M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      59:08.61   9:32  42  25       M4044    60       
229   5241 Scott Palkowski        M      Savannah             GA    US      59:15.14   9:33  57  16       M5559    53       
230   4555 Michael Barbour        M      Pooler               GA    US      59:17.53   9:33  33  21       M3034    58       
231   4568 Andy Bennett           M      Richmondhill         GA    US      59:18.38   9:33  41  26       M4044    60       
232   5169 Bilal Merachli         M      Savannah             GA    US      59:18.95   9:33  38  18       M3539    62       
233   5114 Paul Maday             M      Daniel Island        SC    US      59:21.43   9:34  49  15       M4549    40       
234   5351 Colette Sabins         F      Savannah             GA    US      59:21.77   9:34  26  12       F2529    85       
235   4600 Wayne Boynton          M      Loxahatchee          FL    US      59:29.73   9:35  73  2        M7074    9        
236   5107 Ciara Lucas            F      Savannah             GA    US      59:34.55   9:36  23  6        F2024    41       
237   5653 Melinda Sortor         F      Savannah             GA    US      59:35.71   9:36  46  10       F4549    99       
238   4780 Erik Duncan            M      Savannah             GA    US      59:37.38   9:36  34  22       M3034    58       
239   5397 Mark Sincock           M      Savannah             GA    US      59:39.83   9:37  27  21       M2529    54       
240   5127 Christen Martin        F      Pooler               GA    US      59:40.48   9:37  29  13       F2529    85       
241   4797 Cortney Elizabeth      F      Savannah             GA    US      59:42.39   9:37  27  14       F2529    85       
242   5509 Lini Waller            F      Ellabell             GA    US      59:43.82   9:37  33  13       F3034    84       
243   5185 Britney Mobley         F      Moultrie             GA    US      59:48.39   9:38  35  21       F3539    111      
244   5689 Kayla Sticle           F      Springfield          GA    US      59:52.70   9:39  28  15       F2529    85       
245   4720 Katie Cribbs           F      Guyton               GA    US      59:53.99   9:39  36  22       F3539    111      
246   5271 Jason Phillips         M      Fort Stewart         GA    US      59:55.02   9:39  35  19       M3539    62       
247   4979 Christopher Hooton     M      Savannah             GA    US      59:56.05   9:39  33  23       M3034    58       
248   5676 Felix Jones            M      Savannah             GA    US      59:56.55   9:39  37  20       M3539    62       
249   5033 Polly Keber            F      Savannah             GA    US      59:58.75   9:40  40  10       F4044    87       
250   5197 Patrick Moran          M      Clermont             FL    US      1:00:02.35 9:40  30  24       M3034    58       
251   5389 David Shineflew        M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:00:06.60 9:41  57  17       M5559    53       
252   5442 Brad Stevens           M      Savannah             GA    US      1:00:07.82 9:41  45  16       M4549    40       
253   4519 Bill Anderson          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:00:15.61 9:42  55  18       M5559    53       
254   4711 Richard Coulter        M      Columbia             SC    US      1:00:19.19 9:43  51  12       M5054    37       
255   5068 Jim Lange              M      Lady's Island        SC    US      1:00:23.79 9:44  54  13       M5054    37       
256   5654 Oscar Soto             M      Savannah             GA    US      1:00:23.92 9:44  28  22       M2529    54       
257   4684 Annalisa Cirincioni    F      Savannah             GA    US      1:00:25.24 9:44  25  16       F2529    85       
258   5118 Sean Mahoney           M      Pooler               GA    US      1:00:28.07 9:44  37  21       M3539    62       
259   5268 Sarah Petty            F      Pooler               GA    US      1:00:28.09 9:44  33  14       F3034    84       
260   4996 Katie Ingle            F      Hinesville           GA    US      1:00:29.47 9:45  39  23       F3539    111      
261   5613 Zakary Ingle           M      Hinesville           GA    US      1:00:29.51 9:45  41  27       M4044    60       
262   4541 Jeff Ayer              M      Statesboro           GA    US      1:00:31.68 9:45  59  19       M5559    53       
263   5085 Phillip Leja           M      Northville           MI    US      1:00:34.42 9:45  67  3        M6569    16       
264   5383 Gary Severance         M      Toronto              OH    US      1:00:36.63 9:46  71  3        M7074    9        
265   5457 Olivia Swisher         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:00:36.79 9:46  30  15       F3034    84       
266   4898 Ian Grundhauser        M      Savannah             GA    US      1:00:39.84 9:46  31  25       M3034    58       
267   4828 Shaun Feingold         M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:00:42.57 9:47  33  26       M3034    58       
268   4897 Camille Grundhauser    F      Savannah             GA    US      1:00:43.19 9:47  31  16       F3034    84       
269   4827 Kathryn Feingold       F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:00:44.23 9:47  36  24       F3539    111      
270   5428 Kristi Southerland     F      Gray                 GA    US      1:00:44.50 9:47  38  25       F3539    111      
271   5543 Tyler Wilson           M      Savannah             GA    US      1:00:48.50 9:48  23  9        M2024    24       
272   5193 Kristin Moore          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:00:49.12 9:48  22  7        F2024    41       
273   4526 Audra Antonacci-Ogden  F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:00:51.46 9:48  47  11       F4549    99       
274   4976 Jennifer Holler        F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:00:55.28 9:49  48  12       F4549    99       
275   5398 Jared Singletary       M      Rhine                GA    US      1:00:58.70 9:49  14  6        M1014    15       
276   5221 Dimitris Newton        M      Savannah             GA    US      1:00:59.30 9:49  41  28       M4044    60       
277   4700 Hiram Colon            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:01:00.26 9:50  61  4        M6064    14       
278   5472 Kristy Thorstad        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:01:00.62 9:50  39  26       F3539    111      
279   5585 Whitney Crawford       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:01:00.90 9:50  36  27       F3539    111      
280   5311 Jalen Reyes            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:01:08.21 9:51  25  23       M2529    54       
281   5310 Hannah Reyes           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:01:09.68 9:51  25  17       F2529    85       
282   4977 Hudson Holmes          M      Grady                AL    US      1:01:10.11 9:51  18  4        M1519    9        
283   4609 Ingrid Braun           F      Kenora               ON    CA      1:01:11.49 9:51  48  13       F4549    99       
284   4614 Stacia Britton         F      Hope Mills           NC    US      1:01:18.14 9:52  36  28       F3539    111      
285   5519 Phil Wayco             M      Rincon               GA    US      1:01:18.54 9:52  48  17       M4549    40       
286   4801 Joel Emmett            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:01:18.56 9:53  56  20       M5559    53       
287   5194 Kristin Moore          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:01:20.49 9:53  23  8        F2024    41       
288   5459 Alisha Taylor          F      Greer                SC    US      1:01:21.11 9:53  36  29       F3539    111      
289   5421 Richard Smith          M      Ludowici             GA    US      1:01:30.11 9:54  54  14       M5054    37       
290   5073 Tabitha Lauderdale     F      Clyo                 GA    US      1:01:32.06 9:55  34  17       F3034    84       
291   5376 Matt Seay              M      Savannah             GA    US      1:01:33.12 9:55  21  10       M2024    24       
292   5692 Courtney Griffin       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:01:37.02 9:55  27  18       F2529    85       
293   4775 James Dotson           M      Greenville           SC    US      1:01:39.48 9:56  34  27       M3034    58       
294   5456 Cliff Sweet            M      Edgewater            MD    US      1:01:40.92 9:56  42  29       M4044    60       
295   4504 Drew Eicher            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:01:44.70 9:57  26  24       M2529    54       
296   5148 Cathy McElfresh        F      Charlotte            NC    US      1:01:44.96 9:57  63  4        F6064    38       
297   4972 Elizabeth Hodum        F      Thomasville          PA    US      1:01:48.59 9:57  31  18       F3034    84       
298   5356 Irina Samson           F      Charleston           SC    US      1:01:50.61 9:58  30  19       F3034    84       
299   4505 George Abelson         M      Savannah             GA    US      1:01:53.07 9:58  67  4        M6569    16       
300   4637 Myron Burke            M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:01:54.84 9:58  24  11       M2024    24       
301   4764 Brooke Donahoo         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:01:55.15 9:58  32  20       F3034    84       
302   5171 Michael Merrill        M      Decatur              GA    US      1:01:56.47 9:59  47  18       M4549    40       
303   5274 Melanie Phillips       F      Atlanta              GA    US      1:01:57.11 9:59  46  14       F4549    99       
304   5590 Vanessa Daniel         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:01:59.07 9:59  27  19       F2529    85       
305   4767 Carolan Donalson       F      Lawrenceville        GA    US      1:02:00.53 9:59  35  30       F3539    111      
306   4768 Jay Donalson           M      Lawrenceville        GA    US      1:02:01.00 9:59  36  22       M3539    62       
307   5672 Joanna Devictor        F      Athens               GA    US      1:02:04.94 10:00 24  9        F2024    41       
308   5597 Joshua Eskew           M      Savannah             GA    US      1:02:06.57 10:00 25  25       M2529    54       
309   4241 Kevin Hagan            M                                         1:02:10.75 10:01 38  23       M3539    62       
310   4916 Maryellen Hall         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:02:14.65 10:02 37  31       F3539    111      
311   4852 Julie Freeman          F      Midville             GA    US      1:02:19.73 10:02 28  20       F2529    85       
312   4593 Leslie Bowar           F      Charlotte            NC    US      1:02:22.41 10:03 47  15       F4549    99       
313   4540 Devin Autry            M      Acworth              GA    US      1:02:23.00 10:03 33  28       M3034    58       
314   5094 Catherine Lindsey      F      Savannah             GA    US      1:02:26.59 10:03 26  21       F2529    85       
315   4796 Ego Ekenta             F      Savannah             GA    US      1:02:30.17 10:04 26  22       F2529    85       
316   5141 Amy McCullough         F      Littleton            CO    US      1:02:33.90 10:05 46  16       F4549    99       
317   4616 Erika Broussard-Jordan F      Hinesville           GA    US      1:02:37.44 10:05 34  21       F3034    84       
318   4792 Christine Eddy         F      Bluffton             SC    US      1:02:38.16 10:05 48  17       F4549    99       
319   4502 Carly Banks            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:02:42.57 10:06 26  23       F2529    85       
320   4878 Sammy Goode            M      Boiling Springs      SC    US      1:02:43.14 10:06 55  21       M5559    53       
321   4877 Darlene Goode          F      Boiling Springs      SC    US      1:02:44.83 10:06 56  3        F5559    57       
322   5054 Wendy Kives            F      Blairsville          GA    US      1:02:45.54 10:07 43  11       F4044    87       
323   5435 Robert Starmack        M      Guyton               GA    US      1:02:50.98 10:07 36  24       M3539    62       
324   5016 Nathaniel Johnson      M      Atlanta              GA    US      1:02:51.26 10:07 28  26       M2529    54       
325   4886 Nikiel Green           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:02.78 10:09 40  12       F4044    87       
326   4586 Kisher Bland           F      Pooler               GA    US      1:03:03.23 10:09 45  18       F4549    99       
327   5575 Berthenia Brown        M      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:03.78 10:09 52  15       M5054    37       
328   5161 R Janine McPhie        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:05.52 10:10 44  13       F4044    87       
329   4908 Emma Hacker            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:05.90 10:10 15  6        F1519    16       
330   4909 Holly Hacker           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:05.90 10:10 45  19       F4549    99       
331   4751 Jay Depinto            M      Beaufort             SC    US      1:03:05.95 10:10 49  19       M4549    40       
332   4854 Emily Fuller           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:06.39 10:10 29  24       F2529    85       
334   4537 Mickey Arps            M      Beaufort             SC    US      1:03:08.60 10:10 54  16       M5054    37       
335   4855 Nick Fuller            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:09.85 10:10 30  29       M3034    58       
336   5066 Andrew Lang            M      Hinesville           GA    US      1:03:10.42 10:11 28  27       M2529    54       
337   5425 Tara Snow              F      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:14.27 10:11 45  20       F4549    99       
338   4943 Jeremy Hazel           M      Statesboro           GA    US      1:03:14.71 10:11 43  30       M4044    60       
339   5292 Brett Prestia          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:19.67 10:12 26  28       M2529    54       
340   5342 Jason Rowe             M      Pooler               GA    US      1:03:26.72 10:13 41  31       M4044    60       
341   5098 Janet Lopez            F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:03:31.69 10:14 52  7        F5054    77       
342   4520 Deidra Anderson        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:38.15 10:15 53  8        F5054    77       
343   5080 Jennifer Lee           F      Pooler               GA    US      1:03:38.59 10:15 38  32       F3539    111      
344   4539 Carol Austin           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:38.62 10:15 49  21       F4549    99       
345   4581 Albert Blair           M      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:03:39.32 10:15 56  22       M5559    53       
346   4954 Lisa Hesse             F      Atlanta              GA    US      1:03:40.54 10:15 35  33       F3539    111      
347   5679 Miller Glover          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:40.65 10:15 39  25       M3539    62       
348   4582 Cheryl Blair           F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:03:42.16 10:16 47  22       F4549    99       
349   4676 Marc Chesanow          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:43.92 10:16 51  17       M5054    37       
350   4911 Kathy Haley            F      Bloomingdale         GA    US      1:03:47.12 10:16 43  14       F4044    87       
351   4657 David Capell           M      Covington            GA    US      1:03:48.60 10:17 72  4        M7074    9        
352   4712 Tyshea Council         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:52.71 10:17 23  10       F2024    41       
353   5170 Elise Mercer           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:03:56.42 10:18 25  25       F2529    85       
354   4679 Darnel Chestnut        M      Fort Stewart         GA    US      1:03:56.93 10:18 38  26       M3539    62       
355   5283 Victoria Polites       F      Guyton               GA    US      1:04:02.45 10:19 13  1        F1014    6        
356   5673 Brooks Warren          M      Guyton               GA    US      1:04:11.84 10:20 34  30       M3034    58       
357   5380 Kelly Seremak          F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:04:11.87 10:20 48  23       F4549    99       
358   5209 Peter Murphy           M      Beaufort             SC    US      1:04:12.61 10:21 56  23       M5559    53       
359   4687 Kaley Clay             F      Valdosta             GA    US      1:04:19.44 10:22 23  11       F2024    41       
360   5208 Julie Murphy           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:04:24.68 10:22 40  15       F4044    87       
361   4994 Noreen Hux             F      Savannah             GA    US      1:04:24.77 10:22 43  16       F4044    87       
362   5652 Robert Smith           M      Newnan               GA    US      1:04:30.16 10:23 55  24       M5559    53       
363   4757 Lauren Dickson         F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:04:31.31 10:24 30  22       F3034    84       
364   5526 Meg Whitfield          F      Rincon               GA    US      1:04:33.77 10:24 31  23       F3034    84       
365   5419 Mindy Smith            F      Newnan               GA    US      1:04:34.21 10:24 28  26       F2529    85       
366   4957 Renee Hickman          F      Barnesville          GA    US      1:04:37.98 10:25 54  9        F5054    77       
367   4682 Christina Chung        F      Woodstock            GA    US      1:04:39.79 10:25 40  17       F4044    87       
368   5515 Maria Wasser           F      Kennesaw             GA    US      1:04:40.56 10:25 54  10       F5054    77       
369   4532 Tracy Ariail           F      Brookhaven           GA    US      1:04:41.93 10:25 41  18       F4044    87       
370   4512 David Aldworth         M      Denver               CO    US      1:04:42.32 10:25 40  32       M4044    60       
371   4589 Amanda Board           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:04:43.38 10:25 24  12       F2024    41       
372   4546 Todd Baiad             M      Savannah             GA    US      1:04:52.31 10:27 43  33       M4044    60       
373   4602 Lucas Bradley          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:04:52.55 10:27 30  31       M3034    58       
374   5670 Mark Linsky            M      Meridian             GA    US      1:04:53.65 10:27 48  20       M4549    40       
375   4647 Jillian Buttimer       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:04:58.97 10:28 35  34       F3539    111      
376   5525 Jackson Westberry      M      Savannah             GA    US      1:05:05.60 10:29 38  27       M3539    62       
377   5370 Jason Schmidt          M      Saint Simons Island  GA    US      1:05:12.34 10:30 39  28       M3539    62       
378   4944 Ashley Hazlett         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:05:14.13 10:30 22  13       F2024    41       
379   5178 America Minc           F      Statesboro           GA    US      1:05:16.91 10:31 37  35       F3539    111      
380   4959 B. Hilbert             M      Lexington            SC    US      1:05:17.28 10:31 9   1        M0109    1        
381   5375 Cherie Scoggins        F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:05:18.71 10:31 40  19       F4044    87       
382   4861 Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      1:05:24.78 10:32 61  5        M6064    14       
383   5238 Amy Paderewski         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:05:24.85 10:32 44  20       F4044    87       
384   4730 Ryan Dancer            M      Pooler               GA    US      1:05:30.25 10:33 23  12       M2024    24       
385   4664 Aaron Carson           M      Savannah             GA    US      1:05:33.50 10:34 28  29       M2529    54       
386   4914 Hannah Hall            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:05:33.61 10:34 34  24       F3034    84       
387   5242 Adehlia Palladino      F      Savannah             GA    US      1:05:35.20 10:34 32  25       F3034    84       
388   5393 Silke Sida             F      Charleston           SC    US      1:05:35.74 10:34 55  4        F5559    57       
389   4963 Jenson Hill            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:05:35.98 10:34 29  30       M2529    54       
390   5248 Monica Patel           F      Pooler               GA    US      1:05:40.28 10:35 44  21       F4044    87       
391   5501 Giselle Veach          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:05:40.72 10:35 33  26       F3034    84       
392   4628 Debbie Bryant          F      Jasper               GA    US      1:05:46.21 10:36 62  5        F6064    38       
393   4533 Adam Armour            M      Hinesville           GA    US      1:05:52.94 10:37 24  13       M2024    24       
394   5279 Sarah Pinson           F      Pooler               GA    US      1:05:56.08 10:37 30  27       F3034    84       
395   5065 Eric Landers           M      Statesboro           GA    US      1:06:01.02 10:38 43  34       M4044    60       
396   5064 Angela Landers         F      Statesboro           GA    US      1:06:03.58 10:38 38  36       F3539    111      
397   5229 Sheila Oliver          F      Fort Stewart         GA    US      1:06:07.85 10:39 55  5        F5559    57       
398   5072 Chad Lauderdale        M      Clyo                 GA    US      1:06:08.07 10:39 47  21       M4549    40       
399   5449 Joey Strength          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:06:15.14 10:40 49  22       M4549    40       
400   5534 Mark Williams          M      Bloomingdale         GA    US      1:06:15.31 10:40 55  25       M5559    53       
401   5499 Carmen Vazquez-Guzman  F      Savannah             GA    US      1:06:15.47 10:40 45  24       F4549    99       
402   4771 Isaac Doss             M      Watkinsville         GA    US      1:06:16.43 10:40 18  5        M1519    9        
403   5532 Dawn Williams          F      Bloomingdale         GA    US      1:06:16.66 10:40 51  11       F5054    77       
404   4992 Grayson Huskins        M      Eatonton             GA    US      1:06:16.72 10:40 44  35       M4044    60       
405   4838 Aaron Ford             M      Kathleen             GA    US      1:06:21.04 10:41 58  26       M5559    53       
406   4754 Sarah Deroo            F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:06:23.39 10:42 34  28       F3034    84       
407   5540 Kathy Wills            F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:06:26.93 10:42 33  29       F3034    84       
408   5067 Bonnie Lang            F      Hinesville           GA    US      1:06:32.55 10:43 28  27       F2529    85       
409   4632 Victoria Buker         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:06:33.00 10:43 36  37       F3539    111      
410   4875 Alexis Gonzalez        F      McDonough            GA    US      1:06:33.75 10:43 24  14       F2024    41       
411   4795 Tanja Eitel            F      Pooler               GA    US      1:06:35.26 10:43 35  38       F3539    111      
412   5349 Elizabeth Ryan         F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:06:35.40 10:43 25  28       F2529    85       
413   4932 Anne Hart              F      Savannah             GA    US      1:06:35.97 10:44 49  25       F4549    99       
414   4607 Joey Brantley          M      Tennille             GA    US      1:06:39.51 10:44 53  18       M5054    37       
415   4608 Vicki Brantley         F      Tennille             GA    US      1:06:40.44 10:44 50  12       F5054    77       
416   5434 Filanza Starmack       F      Guyton               GA    US      1:06:40.95 10:44 35  39       F3539    111      
417   5128 Ashley Martinez        F      Columbus             GA    US      1:06:42.54 10:45 31  30       F3034    84       
418   5129 Kenny Martinez         M      Columbus             GA    US      1:06:43.67 10:45 34  32       M3034    58       
419   5013 Emily Johnson          F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:06:45.75 10:45 22  15       F2024    41       
420   4231 Emily Jones            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:06:52.44 10:46 29  29       F2529    85       
421   5042 Emily Kenyon           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:06:55.07 10:47 26  30       F2529    85       
422   4229 Danielle Cady          F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:06:57.28 10:47 31  31       F3034    84       
423   4774 Piper Doten            F      Rincon               GA    US      1:06:59.72 10:47 14  2        F1014    6        
424   5429 Brett Spearman         M      Bloomingdale         GA    US      1:07:00.46 10:48 29  31       M2529    54       
425   5571 Carlos Aquino          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:07:01.02 10:48 42  36       M4044    60       
426   5323 Nicole Rivas           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:07:03.56 10:48 29  31       F2529    85       
427   5106 Amanda Lucas           F      Meldrim              GA    US      1:07:04.67 10:48 33  32       F3034    84       
428   4567 Ashley Bendimire       F      Bloomingdale         GA    US      1:07:04.99 10:48 34  33       F3034    84       
429   5594 Celeste Doppel Cavert  F      Savannah             GA    US      1:07:07.13 10:49 59  6        F5559    57       
430   4727 Mashood Dalal          M      Pooler               GA    US      1:07:11.38 10:49 46  23       M4549    40       
431   5482 Julia Trudeau          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:07:14.86 10:50 35  40       F3539    111      
432   5655 Jonathan Suggs         M      Bloomingdale         GA    US      1:07:15.31 10:50 21  14       M2024    24       
433   5569 Hannah Anderson        F      Bloomingdale         GA    US      1:07:17.44 10:50 24  16       F2024    41       
434   5255 Aaron Pawley           M      Atlanta              GA    US      1:07:17.46 10:50 31  33       M3034    58       
435   4710 Armi Jamila-Tillery    F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:07:20.56 10:51 38  41       F3539    111      
436   4709 Liz Cornell            F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:07:20.89 10:51 32  34       F3034    84       
437   4788 Miranda Earley         F      Lawrenceville        GA    US      1:07:24.88 10:51 21  17       F2024    41       
438   5553 Stephen Wood           M      Savannah             GA    US      1:07:28.10 10:52 39  29       M3539    62       
439   4787 Wyatt Dyches           M      Rincon               GA    US      1:07:28.19 10:52 22  15       M2024    24       
440   5040 Michaela Kennedy       F      Rincon               GA    US      1:07:32.52 10:53 25  32       F2529    85       
441   5304 Whitney Reed           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:07:32.91 10:53 28  33       F2529    85       
442   4817 Amy Fallon             F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:07:33.96 10:53 37  42       F3539    111      
443   5177 Lorraine Milton        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:07:33.98 10:53 27  34       F2529    85       
444   5648 Phillip Shaw           M      Savannah             GA    US      1:07:35.10 10:53 45  24       M4549    40       
445   5381 Ken Seremak            M      Beaufort             SC    US      1:07:35.93 10:53 56  27       M5559    53       
446   5642 Rob Roberts            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:07:36.72 10:53 64  6        M6064    14       
447   5374 Debbie Schuler         F      Myrtle Beach         SC    US      1:07:37.29 10:53 58  7        F5559    57       
448   4719 Jimmy Cribbs           F      Guyton               GA    US      1:07:43.63 10:54 38  43       F3539    111      
449   5186 Susan Mobley           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:07:45.84 10:55 35  44       F3539    111      
450   4887 Jedmund Greene         M      Savannah             GA    US      1:07:46.93 10:55 43  37       M4044    60       
451   5432 Jennifer St Joseph     F      Cumming              GA    US      1:07:48.50 10:55 47  26       F4549    99       
452   5690 Sara Proudfoot         F      Bloomingdale         GA    US      1:07:51.54 10:56 32  35       F3034    84       
453   5604 Chad Grogan            M      Thomasville          GA    US      1:07:55.74 10:56 39  30       M3539    62       
454   4677 Justin Chester         M      Statesboro           GA    US      1:07:55.82 10:56 36  31       M3539    62       
455   5497 Armando Vargas Torres  M      Savannah             GA    US      1:07:57.74 10:57 29  32       M2529    54       
456   4938 Gabriele Hauck         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:08:01.58 10:57 49  27       F4549    99       
457   5196 Randal Giles           M      Tybee Island         GA    US      1:08:04.90 10:58 23  16       M2024    24       
458   4227 Rebekah Thompson       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:08:05.65 10:58 29  35       F2529    85       
459   4626 Allen Broyles          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:08:05.83 10:58 27  33       M2529    54       
460   4998 Courtney Jackson       F      Social Circle        GA    US      1:08:06.00 10:58 27  36       F2529    85       
461   4627 Miranda Broyles        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:08:06.68 10:58 23  18       F2024    41       
462   5341 Natalie Rosales        F      Willis               TX    US      1:08:12.23 10:59 44  22       F4044    87       
463   4577 Mayur Bhakta           M      Savannah             GA    US      1:08:13.42 10:59 42  38       M4044    60       
464   5111 Mary Pat Maciuska      F      Walworth             NY    US      1:08:24.08 11:01 63  6        F6064    38       
465   5347 Branden Ryals          M      Locust Grove         GA    US      1:08:25.50 11:01 25  34       M2529    54       
466   5132 Rachel Mascolo         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:08:25.78 11:01 17  7        F1519    16       
467   4831 Kathy Fetzer           F      Eustis               FL    US      1:08:26.19 11:01 56  8        F5559    57       
468   5256 Douglas Payne          M      Hiawassee            GA    US      1:08:26.54 11:01 54  19       M5054    37       
469   5131 Maria Mascolo          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:08:27.13 11:01 48  28       F4549    99       
470   5624 Vik Manocha            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:08:28.37 11:02 16  6        M1519    9        
471   5674 Johnathan Bynum        M      Livingston           TX    US      1:08:30.85 11:02 23  17       M2024    24       
472   4673 James Chapman          M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:08:31.04 11:02 35  32       M3539    62       
473   5484 Mallory Tucker         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:08:33.73 11:03 27  37       F2529    85       
474   4989 Kameron Huffman        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:08:34.77 11:03 30  36       F3034    84       
475   5510 Linda Walter           F      Peru                 IL    US      1:08:36.24 11:03 66  2        F6569    20       
476   4535 Mary Cathryn Armstrong F      Savannah             GA    US      1:08:36.50 11:03 27  38       F2529    85       
477   4650 Natalie Campbell       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:08:37.07 11:03 34  37       F3034    84       
478   4536 Erin Arneson           F      Statesboro           GA    US      1:08:38.26 11:03 25  39       F2529    85       
479   4839 Debra Ford             F      Kathleen             GA    US      1:08:41.10 11:04 53  13       F5054    77       
480   5614 Elaine Jones           F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:08:42.97 11:04 51  14       F5054    77       
481   5158 Frank McLeod           M      Fitzgerald           GA    US      1:08:45.98 11:05 70  5        M7074    9        
482   5439 Alexis Steinberg       F      Hinesville           GA    US      1:08:51.81 11:05 16  8        F1519    16       
483   5625 Monica Mathias         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:08:58.88 11:07 60  7        F6064    38       
484   4642 Meagen Burrows         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:09:01.63 11:07 34  38       F3034    84       
485   5474 Questa Tingler         F      Pooler               GA    US      1:09:02.39 11:07 42  23       F4044    87       
486   5473 Bruce Tingler          M      Pooler               GA    US      1:09:04.40 11:07 48  25       M4549    40       
487   5120 Natalie Marach         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:09:07.15 11:08 28  40       F2529    85       
488   5669 Ellen West             F      Savannah             GA    US      1:09:14.43 11:09 49  29       F4549    99       
489   4860 Oliver Garner          M      Rincon               GA    US      1:09:18.24 11:10 15  7        M1519    9        
490   4573 Beth Berg              F      Rincon               GA    US      1:09:20.14 11:10 48  30       F4549    99       
491   5001 Sharon Jacob           F      Rutherfordton        NC    US      1:09:20.65 11:10 51  15       F5054    77       
492   5207 Matthew Munnell        M      Rincon               GA    US      1:09:22.57 11:10 55  28       M5559    53       
493   4522 Ashley Andrews         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:09:23.61 11:11 37  45       F3539    111      
494   4224 Dee Wilder             F      Savannah             GA    US      1:09:25.36 11:11 58  9        F5559    57       
495   5637 Joseph Reedy           M      Seabrook             SC    US      1:09:29.04 11:11 49  26       M4549    40       
496   4849 Carmen Franco          F      Columbia             SC    US      1:09:30.34 11:12 51  16       F5054    77       
497   5503 Edith Vega             F      Guyton               GA    US      1:09:36.26 11:13 37  46       F3539    111      
498   4907 Kristen Gwaltney       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:09:41.75 11:13 42  24       F4044    87       
499   4658 Timothy Capps          M      Rincon               GA    US      1:09:42.24 11:14 33  34       M3034    58       
500   4906 Leslie Gwaltney        M      Savannah             GA    US      1:09:42.48 11:14 66  5        M6569    16       
501   5635 Daniel Reedy           M      Seabrook             SC    US      1:09:44.08 11:14 13  7        M1014    15       
502   5333 Thadeus Robinson       M      Savannah             GA    US      1:09:47.57 11:14 32  35       M3034    58       
503   5213 Brittany Nearhoof      F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:09:56.33 11:16 34  39       F3034    84       
504   5052 Mikayla Kinsey         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:09:59.98 11:16 32  40       F3034    84       
505   5105 Luz Lozano             F      El Paso              TX    US      1:10:05.98 11:17 52  17       F5054    77       
506   4569 Heather Bennett        F      Clover               SC    US      1:10:07.81 11:18 41  25       F4044    87       
507   5290 Daniel Powers          M      Beaufort             SC    US      1:10:08.62 11:18 57  29       M5559    53       
508   5359 Mark Santana           M      Jesup                GA    US      1:10:10.51 11:18 32  36       M3034    58       
509   4695 Jarrett Coleman        M      Jesup                GA    US      1:10:10.98 11:18 32  37       M3034    58       
510   5076 Brittany Ledbetter     F      Fort Stewart         GA    US      1:10:14.28 11:19 29  41       F2529    85       
511   4960 Joshua Hilbert         M      Lexington            SC    US      1:10:15.38 11:19 38  33       M3539    62       
512   4866 Doug Giorgio           M      Savannah             GA    US      1:10:17.94 11:19 74  6        M7074    9        
513   5233 Debbie Orndorff        F      York                 PA    US      1:10:27.29 11:21 56  10       F5559    57       
514   5069 Amie Lankowski         F      Bluffton             SC    US      1:10:27.88 11:21 46  31       F4549    99       
515   4588 Lindsay Boaen          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:10:32.14 11:22 30  41       F3034    84       
516   5636 Hannah Reedy           F      Seabrook             SC    US      1:10:38.04 11:23 15  9        F1519    16       
517   5611 Izzy Hipple            F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:10:38.38 11:23 14  3        F1014    6        
518   5600 Jenee Finnen           F      Lady's Islsnd        SC    US      1:10:43.34 11:23 53  18       F5054    77       
519   5077 Jerry Ledbetter        M      Hanahan              SC    US      1:10:46.02 11:24 67  6        M6569    16       
520   4829 Elena Ferreira         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:10:46.35 11:24 58  11       F5559    57       
521   5440 Sheresa Steptoe        F      Statesboro           GA    US      1:10:48.36 11:24 56  12       F5559    57       
522   4564 Elizabeth Behar        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:10:53.31 11:25 29  42       F2529    85       
523   5289 Matt Powell            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:10:56.26 11:25 33  38       M3034    58       
524   4935 Allison Harvey         F      Clover               SC    US      1:11:08.31 11:27 47  32       F4549    99       
525   4961 Sabrina Hilbert        F      Lexington            SC    US      1:11:09.56 11:28 36  47       F3539    111      
526   5566 James Zarycki          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:11:10.85 11:28 28  35       M2529    54       
527   5649 Bascom Shuman          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:11:14.49 11:28 39  34       M3539    62       
528   5640 Christine Rice         F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:11:22.59 11:30 43  26       F4044    87       
529   4889 Tracey Gregorski       F      Birmingham           AL    US      1:11:24.18 11:30 52  19       F5054    77       
530   5047 Sandeep Khandelwal     M      Savannah             GA    US      1:11:24.90 11:30 36  35       M3539    62       
531   5400 Garnett Singleton      M      Savannah             GA    US      1:11:27.29 11:30 54  20       M5054    37       
532   5399 Deandre Singleton      M      Savannah             GA    US      1:11:27.33 11:30 26  36       M2529    54       
533   5324 Jennifer Rizzo         F      Matthews             NC    US      1:11:36.63 11:32 44  27       F4044    87       
534   5180 Carson Mitchell        F      Springfield          GA    US      1:11:47.87 11:34 24  19       F2024    41       
535   4978 Melissa Holmes         F      Grady                AL    US      1:11:48.52 11:34 44  28       F4044    87       
536   4688 Carl Clemons           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:11:49.18 11:34 24  18       M2024    24       
537   4941 Caitlin Hayes          F      Brighton             MA    US      1:11:51.99 11:34 29  43       F2529    85       
538   5506 Sandra Volz            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:12:03.33 11:36 56  13       F5559    57       
539   4870 Yvonne Godfrey         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:12:04.08 11:36 37  48       F3539    111      
540   4778 Zuzana Dubois          F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:12:05.74 11:37 40  29       F4044    87       
541   4847 Nick Franck            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:12:06.06 11:37 33  39       M3034    58       
542   5260 Hannah Perry           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:12:06.71 11:37 28  44       F2529    85       
543   4968 Helen Hobby            F      Rincon               GA    US      1:12:09.68 11:37 55  14       F5559    57       
544   5147 Samantha McDonald      F      Summerville          SC    US      1:12:11.69 11:38 52  20       F5054    77       
545   5320 Robert Richter         M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:12:13.76 11:38 59  30       M5559    53       
546   5247 Jayna Patel            F      Atlanta              GA    US      1:12:15.03 11:38 39  49       F3539    111      
547   4824 Jamie Farrill          F      McDonough            GA    US      1:12:17.92 11:39 38  50       F3539    111      
548   5231 Michael Oquinn         M      McDonough            GA    US      1:12:24.21 11:40 60  7        M6064    14       
549   4995 Shannon Iacino         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:12:27.51 11:40 27  45       F2529    85       
550   4910 Rodger Hale            M      Ocala                FL    US      1:12:33.36 11:41 68  7        M6569    16       
551   5318 Julianna Rice          F      Mableton             GA    US      1:12:34.82 11:41 26  46       F2529    85       
552   4837 Austin Foddrill        M      Sumter               SC    US      1:12:36.81 11:42 13  8        M1014    15       
553   4970 Austin Hodges          M      Rincon               GA    US      1:12:39.05 11:42 33  40       M3034    58       
554   4971 Michelle Hodges        F      Rincon               GA    US      1:12:39.61 11:42 30  42       F3034    84       
555   5151 Thomas McGee           M      Matthews             NC    US      1:12:49.21 11:44 48  27       M4549    40       
556   5055 Valerie Knight         F      Sumter               SC    US      1:12:52.20 11:44 38  51       F3539    111      
557   5020 Kaitlyn Jones          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:13:00.46 11:45 25  47       F2529    85       
558   5410 Emily Smith            F      Guyton               GA    US      1:13:02.32 11:46 39  52       F3539    111      
559   4629 Dorian Bryant          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:13:05.05 11:46 30  41       M3034    58       
560   4630 Bill Buckhoff          M      Statesboro           GA    US      1:13:05.09 11:46 81  1        M8098    2        
561   4518 Jessica Alvarez        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:13:10.07 11:47 34  43       F3034    84       
562   4530 Margaret Aragone       F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:13:11.76 11:47 29  48       F2529    85       
563   4739 Gedgit Davis           F      Blairsville          GA    US      1:13:16.53 11:48 43  30       F4044    87       
564   5337 Rigel Rodriguez        M      Bluffton             SC    US      1:13:16.65 11:48 43  39       M4044    60       
565   5108 Stephanie Lunsford     F      Cartersville         GA    US      1:13:18.89 11:48 34  44       F3034    84       
566   5650 Amanda Smith           F      Pooler               GA    US      1:13:23.99 11:49 41  31       F4044    87       
567   4534 Kerry Arms             M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:13:25.90 11:50 43  40       M4044    60       
568   5032 Karen Kaye             F      Savannah             GA    US      1:13:27.23 11:50 60  8        F6064    38       
569   5450 Hope Stricklad         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:13:33.74 11:51 20  20       F2024    41       
570   5667 Stacey Womack          F      Guyton               GA    US      1:13:40.11 11:52 41  32       F4044    87       
571   5606 Ellen Hawkins          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:13:43.49 11:52 23  21       F2024    41       
572   5607 Joshua Hawkins         M      Savannah             GA    US      1:13:43.59 11:52 24  19       M2024    24       
573   5074 Robin Lavender         F      Pooler               GA    US      1:13:48.51 11:53 55  15       F5559    57       
574   5645 Lacey Rushing          F      Statesboro           GA    US      1:13:50.02 11:53 31  45       F3034    84       
575   4813 Angel Everidge         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:13:57.42 11:55 41  33       F4044    87       
576   5452 Kasey Strouse          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:13:57.93 11:55 24  22       F2024    41       
577   5646 Loran Serwin           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:13:58.81 11:55 63  8        M6064    14       
578   4570 Julia Bennett          F      Richmondhill         GA    US      1:13:59.00 11:55 53  21       F5054    77       
579   5559 Asia Wright            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:14:00.01 11:55 37  53       F3539    111      
580   5091 Janet Lewis            F      Rincon               GA    US      1:14:00.37 11:55 29  49       F2529    85       
581   5041 Brian Kenworthy        M      Savannah             GA    US      1:14:01.51 11:55 74  7        M7074    9        
582   5308 Kelly Rettiger         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:14:02.83 11:56 50  22       F5054    77       
583   6417 Rodney Mitchell        M      Savannah             GA    US      1:14:13.26 11:57 33  42       M3034    58       
584   5580 Kathryn Campbell       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:14:15.98 11:58 32  46       F3034    84       
585   5027 Adam J Kaminsky        M      Savannah             GA    US      1:14:17.07 11:58 44  41       M4044    60       
586   5028 Amy Kaminsky           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:14:17.26 11:58 45  33       F4549    99       
587   5081 Jillian Lee            F      Atlanta              GA    US      1:14:17.82 11:58 31  47       F3034    84       
588   5156 Alfred McGuire         M      Savannah             GA    US      1:14:18.44 11:58 36  36       M3539    62       
589   4921 Courtney Hampson       F      Bluffton             SC    US      1:14:26.19 11:59 45  34       F4549    99       
590   5408 Bobbi Smith            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:14:27.23 11:59 51  23       F5054    77       
591   5285 Kriste Pope            F      Brooklet             GA    US      1:14:33.87 12:00 49  35       F4549    99       
592   5396 Nathan Sims            M      Statesboro           GA    US      1:14:34.34 12:01 41  42       M4044    60       
593   4508 Beth Aiken             F      Barnesville          GA    US      1:14:39.45 12:01 48  36       F4549    99       
594   4865 Patricia Gimenez       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:14:46.51 12:03 36  54       F3539    111      
595   5297 Todd Rampley           M      Savannah             GA    US      1:14:46.81 12:03 51  21       M5054    37       
596   5697 Stacy Sturgis I        F      Pooler               GA    US      1:14:48.32 12:03 37  55       F3539    111      
597   5009 Chrissie Jennette      F      Savannah             GA    US      1:14:54.93 12:04 38  56       F3539    111      
598   5541 Denise Wilmot          F      Snellville           GA    US      1:14:58.62 12:04 58  16       F5559    57       
599   5455 Chris Sweet            F      Edgewater            MD    US      1:14:59.77 12:05 41  34       F4044    87       
600   4985 Kelly Howard           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:15:01.06 12:05 36  57       F3539    111      
601   5529 Ashley Williams        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:15:02.80 12:05 34  48       F3034    84       
602   5572 Kaley Bergen           F      Guyton               GA    US      1:15:04.76 12:05 26  50       F2529    85       
603   4639 Brooke Burns           F      Guyton               GA    US      1:15:05.13 12:06 27  51       F2529    85       
604   4931 Melanie Harris         F      Deactur              GA    US      1:15:06.82 12:06 56  17       F5559    57       
605   4592 Solange Bonaparte      F      Covington            GA    US      1:15:07.01 12:06 48  37       F4549    99       
606   5096 Jessica Llewellyn      F      Irmo                 SC    US      1:15:10.67 12:06 39  58       F3539    111      
607   5319 Nancy Rice             F      Mableton             GA    US      1:15:11.41 12:07 61  9        F6064    38       
608   5125 Caroline Martin        F      Columbia             SC    US      1:15:12.97 12:07 27  52       F2529    85       
609   5605 Toi Haggray            F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:15:14.87 12:07 43  35       F4044    87       
610   5513 Laura Warren           F      Guyton               GA    US      1:15:28.93 12:09 36  59       F3539    111      
611   5063 Sulae Lagrotteria      F      Murrells Inlet       SC    US      1:15:33.00 12:10 38  60       F3539    111      
612   5157 Jodi McIntosh          F      Rincon               GA    US      1:15:37.78 12:11 46  38       F4549    99       
613   5071 Bridget Larkin         F      Burlington           NC    US      1:15:38.28 12:11 41  36       F4044    87       
614   5214 Christopher Nease      M      Statesboro           GA    US      1:15:40.31 12:11 30  43       M3034    58       
615   5183 Leah Mixon             F      Dublin               GA    US      1:15:53.62 12:13 50  24       F5054    77       
616   4833 Lawton Feuger          M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:15:54.58 12:13 21  20       M2024    24       
617   5618 Madeline Lee           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:16:07.01 12:15 26  53       F2529    85       
618   4821 Casandra Farlett       F      Lugoff               SC    US      1:16:09.97 12:16 26  54       F2529    85       
619   4822 Johnmark Farlett       M      Lugoff               SC    US      1:16:11.43 12:16 25  37       M2529    54       
620   5369 Gina Schmidt           F      Saint Simons Island  GA    US      1:16:13.11 12:16 39  61       F3539    111      
621   5447 Petr Stralka           M      Loganville           GA    US      1:16:15.98 12:17 50  22       M5054    37       
622   5448 Renata Stralkova       F      Loganville           GA    US      1:16:16.59 12:17 46  39       F4549    99       
623   4714 Wile Coyote            M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:16:19.06 12:17 69  8        M6569    16       
624   4825 Alex Fay               M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:16:19.91 12:18 28  38       M2529    54       
625   5698 Rebekah Stone          F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:16:20.12 12:18 15  10       F1519    16       
626   4693 Roy Cody               M      Ellenwood            GA    US      1:16:26.23 12:19 55  31       M5559    53       
627   5491 Robert Usher           M      Warner Robins        GA    US      1:16:40.95 12:21 37  37       M3539    62       
628   4893 Maura Griffith         F      Midway               GA    US      1:16:48.46 12:22 47  40       F4549    99       
629   4793 Leslie Eden            F      Kansas City          MO    US      1:16:49.64 12:22 68  3        F6569    20       
630   5346 Monika Russo           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:17:01.72 12:24 58  18       F5559    57       
631   4640 Karl Burns             M      Savannah             GA    US      1:17:03.14 12:25 62  9        M6064    14       
632   4882 Kristen Goudy          F      Spartanburg          SC    US      1:17:03.86 12:25 30  49       F3034    84       
633   4737 Angelina Davis         F      Brunswick            GA    US      1:17:04.61 12:25 32  50       F3034    84       
634   5492 Dan Valentine          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:17:04.91 12:25 41  43       M4044    60       
635   5479 Kelley Townsend        F      Dallas               GA    US      1:17:09.35 12:26 42  37       F4044    87       
636   4832 Peter Fetzer           M      Greer                SC    US      1:17:11.77 12:26 47  28       M4549    40       
637   5416 Maranda Smith          F      Guyton               GA    US      1:17:15.89 12:27 33  51       F3034    84       
638   5288 Leigh Powell           F      Woodbine             GA    US      1:17:21.65 12:27 56  19       F5559    57       
639   4805 Jan Epstein            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:17:26.39 12:28 53  25       F5054    77       
640   5145 Larry McDonald         M      Summerville          SC    US      1:17:36.62 12:30 54  23       M5054    37       
641   5512 Eva Ware               F      Mount Dora           FL    US      1:17:37.26 12:30 58  20       F5559    57       
642   5030 Amy Jo Kaska           F      Springfield          GA    US      1:17:37.31 12:30 45  41       F4549    99       
643   4869 Dana Gnann             F      Springfield          GA    US      1:17:38.14 12:30 48  42       F4549    99       
644   5589 Joseph Daniel          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:17:39.60 12:30 29  39       M2529    54       
645   4624 Sherrell Brown         F      Savannh              GA    US      1:17:53.40 12:33 34  52       F3034    84       
646   5116 Wayne Madkins          M      Covington            GA    US      1:17:58.27 12:33 55  32       M5559    53       
647   4956 Gabriela Hickman       F      Pooler               GA    US      1:18:04.51 12:34 35  62       F3539    111      
648   5097 Angela Long            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:18:04.51 12:34 54  26       F5054    77       
649   5205 April Mundy            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:18:06.67 12:35 38  63       F3539    111      
650   5211 David Neal             M      Savannah             GA    US      1:18:08.33 12:35 31  44       M3034    58       
651   4901 Tabatha Gullard        F      Blythewood           SC    US      1:18:15.17 12:36 27  55       F2529    85       
652   5630 Gina Morris            F      Gadsden              AL    US      1:18:15.78 12:36 57  21       F5559    57       
653   5386 Heather Sheehan        F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:18:22.81 12:37 44  38       F4044    87       
654   4836 Dana Flood             F      Rincon               GA    US      1:18:28.77 12:38 41  39       F4044    87       
655   4904 Sarah Gute             F      Guyton               GA    US      1:18:35.19 12:39 44  40       F4044    87       
656   5287 Erin Powell            F      Garden City          GA    US      1:18:42.42 12:40 45  43       F4549    99       
657   5253 Alison Patton          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:18:42.83 12:41 32  53       F3034    84       
658   4509 Leigh Aiken            F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:18:43.24 12:41 73  1        F7074    8        
659   5014 Joseph Johnson         M      Savannah             GA    US      1:18:45.73 12:41 59  33       M5559    53       
660   5025 Parrish Judd           F      Blairsville          GA    US      1:18:48.66 12:42 53  27       F5054    77       
661   5011 Catherine Johnson      F      Savannah             GA    US      1:18:52.15 12:42 58  22       F5559    57       
662   5293 Margaret Pringle       F      Lithonia             GA    US      1:19:00.27 12:43 61  10       F6064    38       
663   5232 Teresa Oquinn          F      McDonough            GA    US      1:19:03.54 12:44 58  23       F5559    57       
664   4655 Rosa Cantrell          F      Lithonia             GA    US      1:19:03.69 12:44 60  11       F6064    38       
665   5358 Alexandra Sanders      F      Savannah             GA    US      1:19:11.57 12:45 25  56       F2529    85       
666   4913 Allie Hall             F      Dacula               GA    US      1:19:28.49 12:48 31  54       F3034    84       
667   4915 Kathy Hall             F      Dacula               GA    US      1:19:28.70 12:48 55  24       F5559    57       
668   5451 Manuel Strickland      M      Savannah             GA    US      1:19:34.10 12:49 36  38       M3539    62       
669   5210 Stephanie Myrda        F      Las Vegas            NV    US      1:19:41.51 12:50 51  28       F5054    77       
670   5550 Mary Wood              F      Rutledge             GA    US      1:19:43.54 12:50 49  44       F4549    99       
671   4990 Pam Hulse              F      Savannah             GA    US      1:19:48.60 12:51 61  12       F6064    38       
672   5048 Ginny Kiepper          F      Rutledge             GA    US      1:20:10.03 12:55 50  29       F5054    77       
673   5093 Michelle Ligocki       F      Murrells Inlet       SC    US      1:20:11.24 12:55 44  41       F4044    87       
674   4867 Ronald Glade           M      Las Vegas            NV    US      1:20:12.23 12:55 61  10       M6064    14       
675   4880 Tracy Goucher          F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:20:15.53 12:55 40  42       F4044    87       
676   5022 Tammie Jones           F      Indian Land          SC    US      1:20:24.52 12:57 52  30       F5054    77       
677   4580 Michelle Blackwelder   F      Fort Mill            SC    US      1:20:25.92 12:57 51  31       F5054    77       
678   5103 Richard Lowe           M      Savannah             GA    US      1:20:29.36 12:58 32  45       M3034    58       
679   5495 Jessica Vanatta        F      Titusville           FL    US      1:20:31.35 12:58 48  45       F4549    99       
680   5407 Megan Sluyter          F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:20:33.68 12:58 39  64       F3539    111      
681   5059 Lisa Kroleski          F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:20:33.84 12:58 44  43       F4044    87       
682   5044 Lisa Kerner            F      Shawnee              KS    US      1:20:46.23 13:00 51  32       F5054    77       
683   5089 Christina Lewis        F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:20:51.32 13:01 39  65       F3539    111      
684   4772 Aimee Dostie           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:20:53.52 13:02 33  55       F3034    84       
685   5445 Mathew Stoessiger      M      Savannah             GA    US      1:20:54.58 13:02 40  44       M4044    60       
686   5612 Dennis Holler          M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:20:55.33 13:02 43  45       M4044    60       
687   4940 Johnetta Hawkins       F      Decatur              GA    US      1:20:57.89 13:02 60  13       F6064    38       
688   4585 Rodney Blanchard       M      Savannah             GA    US      1:21:00.15 13:03 43  46       M4044    60       
689   4665 Kaitlynn Carson        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:21:02.29 13:03 21  23       F2024    41       
690   5685 Cary Taylor            M      Rincon               GA    US      1:21:03.81 13:03 36  39       M3539    62       
691   4587 Miranda Blitch         F      Ellabell             GA    US      1:21:03.94 13:03 27  57       F2529    85       
692   5551 Naomi Wood             F      Savannah             GA    US      1:21:09.00 13:04 40  44       F4044    87       
693   4794 Jill Edwards           F      Spartanburg          SC    US      1:21:14.76 13:05 47  46       F4549    99       
694   4967 Sonya Hinnant          F      Gainesville          GA    US      1:21:20.05 13:06 58  25       F5559    57       
695   4966 Kyle Hinnant           M      Gainesville          GA    US      1:21:20.06 13:06 53  24       M5054    37       
696   4701 George Conley          M      Rhine                GA    US      1:21:23.07 13:06 56  34       M5559    53       
697   4872 Shannon Godwin         F      York                 SC    US      1:21:23.27 13:06 48  47       F4549    99       
698   5313 Roy Reynolds           M      Savannah             GA    US      1:21:37.54 13:09 59  35       M5559    53       
699   5343 Kolbe Rubin            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:21:45.11 13:10 26  58       F2529    85       
700   5377 Jared Seff             M      Savannah             GA    US      1:21:47.29 13:10 27  40       M2529    54       
701   5086 Rachel Leonard         M      Savannah             GA    US      1:21:57.15 13:12 35  40       M3539    62       
702   5520 Hilary Weikal          F      North Augusta        SC    US      1:22:02.83 13:13 59  26       F5559    57       
703   4842 Randy Fortenberry      M      Duncan               SC    US      1:22:05.38 13:13 57  36       M5559    53       
704   5431 Matt Spencer           M      Cullen               SC    US      1:22:05.50 13:13 60  11       M6064    14       
705   4843 Sherry Fortenberry     F      Duncan               SC    US      1:22:05.85 13:13 56  27       F5559    57       
706   5430 Laura Spencer          F      Inman                SC    US      1:22:06.46 13:13 58  28       F5559    57       
707   4761 Terry Dixon            F      North Augusta        SC    US      1:22:08.29 13:14 54  33       F5054    77       
708   4749 Jann Denoncourt        F      Hilton Head Island   SC    US      1:22:14.56 13:15 75  1        F7579    3        
709   4773 Allison Doten          F      Rincon               GA    US      1:22:20.25 13:16 46  48       F4549    99       
710   4718 Jacquie Crean          F      Guyton               GA    US      1:22:23.68 13:16 53  34       F5054    77       
711   5008 Mendie Jenkins         F      Hilton Head          SC    US      1:22:40.28 13:19 46  49       F4549    99       
712   5261 Tara Petain            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:22:40.48 13:19 38  66       F3539    111      
713   5121 Hannah Marsh           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:22:41.70 13:19 24  24       F2024    41       
714   5159 Jennifer McMullen      F      Savannah             GA    US      1:22:42.03 13:19 42  45       F4044    87       
715   4566 Denise Bell            F      Guyton               GA    US      1:22:46.93 13:20 42  46       F4044    87       
716   5662 Hannah Vaughn          F      Sumter               SC    US      1:22:50.82 13:20 26  59       F2529    85       
717   5062 Mary Ladouceur         F      Peachtree City       GA    US      1:23:00.47 13:22 62  14       F6064    38       
718   4681 Sherry Christian       F      Midway               GA    US      1:23:01.08 13:22 51  35       F5054    77       
719   4846 Megan Foye             F      Savannah             GA    US      1:23:22.57 13:26 30  56       F3034    84       
720   4663 Clint Carroll          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:23:22.71 13:26 36  41       M3539    62       
721   5699 Heather Carbone        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:23:23.72 13:26 36  67       F3539    111      
722   5026 Pheona Kaiser          F      St Augustine         FL    US      1:23:26.80 13:26 75  2        F7579    3        
723   5609 Mila Hester            F      Pooler               GA    US      1:23:29.01 13:27 19  11       F1519    16       
724   4876 Sofia Gonzalez         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:23:33.50 13:27 26  60       F2529    85       
725   5325 Tia Roberson           F      Ludowici             GA    US      1:23:34.17 13:27 43  47       F4044    87       
726   5083 Michelle Lee           F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:23:34.52 13:28 37  68       F3539    111      
727   5615 Eunsook Kim            F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:23:37.66 13:28 31  57       F3034    84       
728   5602 Ronnie Frostig         M      Atlanta              GA    US      1:23:44.83 13:29 59  37       M5559    53       
729   5406 Robert Slider          M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:23:51.62 13:30 53  25       M5054    37       
730   4732 Susan Darling          F      Thunderbolt          GA    US      1:23:54.00 13:31 46  50       F4549    99       
731   5535 Roslyn Williams        F      Decatur              GA    US      1:23:54.09 13:31 56  29       F5559    57       
732   5234 Michelle Ourhaan       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:23:54.50 13:31 56  30       F5559    57       
733   5317 Ellen Rice             F      Lilburn              GA    US      1:23:59.09 13:31 43  48       F4044    87       
734   4952 A. Herrera             M      Bluffton             SC    US      1:24:11.65 13:33 12  9        M1014    15       
735   5372 John Schoettle         M      Savannah             GA    US      1:24:23.25 13:35 53  26       M5054    37       
736   4531 Ashley Arentz          F      Dover                PA    US      1:24:31.72 13:37 30  58       F3034    84       
737   4559 Corine Baye            F      Loganville           GA    US      1:24:47.90 13:39 48  51       F4549    99       
738   5610 Fabian Hinostroza      M      Savannah             GA    US      1:24:51.43 13:40 30  46       M3034    58       
739   4551 John Banks             M      Rincon               GA    US      1:25:02.33 13:42 50  27       M5054    37       
740   4560 Katelyn Bazemore       F      Sylvania             GA    US      1:25:12.87 13:43 25  61       F2529    85       
741   4814 Lanelle Fabian         F      Port Royal           SC    US      1:25:28.32 13:46 45  52       F4549    99       
742   4955 Lavonne Hester-Smith   F      Decatur              GA    US      1:25:49.89 13:49 54  36       F5054    77       
743   5557 E. Worst               F      Bryan County         GA    US      1:25:53.68 13:50 10  4        F1014    6        
744   5558 Gary Worst             M      Bryan County         GA    US      1:25:54.85 13:50 48  29       M4549    40       
745   5192 Camille Moore          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:25:56.48 13:50 66  4        F6569    20       
746   4765 Lauren Donahue         F      Syracuse             NY    US      1:25:59.74 13:51 37  69       F3539    111      
747   5413 Jessanna Smith         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:26:08.21 13:52 36  70       F3539    111      
748   5603 Judy Green             F      Savannah             GA    US      1:26:12.82 13:53 70  2        F7074    8        
749   5012 Cheryl Johnson         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:26:17.68 13:54 54  37       F5054    77       
750   4615 James A Brooks         F      Statesboro           GA    US      1:26:26.05 13:55 42  49       F4044    87       
751   4501 Daniel Feuger          M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:26:40.87 13:57 51  28       M5054    37       
752   5227 Allyn O'Donnell        F      Savnnah              GA    US      1:26:42.67 13:58 33  59       F3034    84       
753   5301 Daniel Reddin          F      Savnnah              GA    US      1:26:42.94 13:58 32  60       F3034    84       
754   4923 Chloe Harkins          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:26:44.06 13:58 26  62       F2529    85       
755   5394 Claire Sielaff         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:26:46.44 13:58 23  25       F2024    41       
756   5223 Alexandria Nicholson   F      Savannah             GA    US      1:26:55.55 14:00 25  63       F2529    85       
757   5658 Marisa Tobar           F      Pooler               GA    US      1:26:59.42 14:00 39  71       F3539    111      
758   4234 Molly McGill-Ahlert    F      Charlotte            NC    US      1:27:08.43 14:02 63  15       F6064    38       
759   4937 Michael Harvey         M      Summerville          SC    US      1:27:09.60 14:02 56  38       M5559    53       
760   4538 Janet Asege            F      Rincon               GA    US      1:27:10.57 14:02 43  50       F4044    87       
761   4983 Lisa Houser            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:27:13.25 14:03 50  38       F5054    77       
762   5140 Maranda McCorvey       F      Pooler               GA    US      1:27:24.08 14:04 52  39       F5054    77       
763   5201 Tammie Mosley          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:27:38.38 14:07 49  53       F4549    99       
764   4785 Aaron Duplechien       M      Savannah             GA    US      1:27:44.47 14:08 31  47       M3034    58       
765   4557 Michelle Basso         F      Fripp Island         SC    US      1:28:01.28 14:10 46  54       F4549    99       
766   4702 Jan Conners            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:28:04.17 14:11 65  5        F6569    20       
767   5423 David Snell            M      Blairsville          GA    US      1:28:36.78 14:16 70  8        M7074    9        
768   5364 John Scarborough       M      Savannah             GA    US      1:28:45.40 14:18 35  42       M3539    62       
769   5378 Lindsey Self           F      Pooler               GA    US      1:28:49.02 14:18 31  61       F3034    84       
770   5563 Katrina Yaneza         F      Martinez             GA    US      1:29:02.48 14:20 20  26       F2024    41       
771   5088 Nancy Leslie           F      Hardeeville          SC    US      1:29:03.07 14:20 64  16       F6064    38       
772   4232 Patty Steinhauser      F      Savannah             GA    US      1:29:04.83 14:21 61  17       F6064    38       
773   5277 Gretchen Pierce        F      Beaufort             SC    US      1:29:16.16 14:22 48  55       F4549    99       
774   5583 Maureen Coates         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:29:16.78 14:23 44  51       F4044    87       
775   5189 Megan Monge            F      Toccoa               GA    US      1:29:31.27 14:25 29  64       F2529    85       
776   5115 Stacy Madison          F      Loganville           GA    US      1:29:33.48 14:25 46  56       F4549    99       
777   4691 Karen Cloud            F      Port Wentworth       GA    US      1:29:50.87 14:28 35  72       F3539    111      
778   4563 Spencer Beaman         M      Plainfield           IN    US      1:30:03.73 14:30 46  30       M4549    40       
779   5391 Cindy Shuman           F      Springfield          GA    US      1:30:16.33 14:32 35  73       F3539    111      
780   4653 Jennifer Canady        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:30:19.17 14:33 46  57       F4549    99       
781   5588 Dena Cutchens          F      Springfield          GA    US      1:30:20.27 14:33 28  65       F2529    85       
782   4601 Mallory Brack          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:30:21.90 14:33 31  62       F3034    84       
783   4685 Jodi Clark             F      Savannah             GA    US      1:30:25.11 14:34 41  52       F4044    87       
784   5537 Kirby Willis           M      Savannah             GA    US      1:30:25.43 14:34 67  9        M6569    16       
785   4686 W. Clark               M      Savannah             GA    US      1:30:28.63 14:34 10  10       M1014    15       
786   4562 April Beaman           F      Plainfield           IN    US      1:30:43.04 14:36 47  58       F4549    99       
787   5226 Elizabeth Nyman        F      St Helena            SC    US      1:30:55.12 14:38 57  31       F5559    57       
788   4634 Laura Burden           F      Fair Play            SC    US      1:31:02.24 14:40 60  18       F6064    38       
789   4986 Scarlett Howell        F      Wilmington           NC    US      1:31:08.27 14:41 37  74       F3539    111      
790   5110 Frank Maciuska         M      Walworth             NY    US      1:31:08.60 14:41 65  10       M6569    16       
791   5367 Kurt Scheibling        M      Savannah             GA    US      1:31:13.55 14:41 51  29       M5054    37       
792   4635 Phil Burden            M      Fair Play            SC    US      1:31:14.19 14:41 68  11       M6569    16       
793   5368 Megan Scheibling       F      Pooler               GA    US      1:31:14.66 14:42 28  66       F2529    85       
794   5162 Kayla McReynolds       F      Pooler               GA    US      1:31:37.73 14:45 24  27       F2024    41       
795   5056 Tamika Knowles         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:32:00.61 14:49 39  75       F3539    111      
796   5403 Nikki Skinner          F      Waynesboro           GA    US      1:32:10.55 14:51 30  63       F3034    84       
797   5182 Vanessa Mitchell       F      Hardeeville          SC    US      1:32:22.46 14:52 50  40       F5054    77       
798   4777 Cathryn Dravis         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:32:25.90 14:53 65  6        F6569    20       
799   4864 Charlotte Giddens      F      Savannah             GA    US      1:32:33.06 14:54 36  76       F3539    111      
800   5057 Ansley Kornegay        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:32:35.75 14:55 34  64       F3034    84       
801   5307 Obaid Rehman           M      Savannah             GA    US      1:32:40.41 14:55 51  30       M5054    37       
802   5466 Jennifer Thigpen       F      Lawrenceville        GA    US      1:32:52.33 14:57 40  53       F4044    87       
803   5362 Averill Savage         F      Snellville           GA    US      1:32:52.57 14:57 54  41       F5054    77       
804   4982 Deej Horton            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:32:53.20 14:57 34  48       M3034    58       
805   5049 Harrison King          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:32:53.29 14:57 13  11       M1014    15       
806   5628 Benjamin Messore       M      Savannah             GA    US      1:32:53.52 14:57 29  41       M2529    54       
807   5123 Kristina Martell       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:32:54.04 14:58 24  28       F2024    41       
808   5090 Cynthia Lewis          F      Pooler               GA    US      1:32:57.32 14:58 50  42       F5054    77       
809   5181 Joy Snow               F                                         1:33:11.05 15:00 60  19       F6064    38       
810   4583 Callie Blalock         F      Spartanburg          SC    US      1:33:14.40 15:01 27  67       F2529    85       
811   4584 Richard Blalock        M      Spartanburg          SC    US      1:33:15.65 15:01 27  42       M2529    54       
812   5203 Mindy Motlagh          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:33:33.91 15:04 61  20       F6064    38       
813   4606 Sherry Brannen         F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:33:56.05 15:08 52  43       F5054    77       
814   4622 Pat Brown              F      Bonaire              GA    US      1:34:20.45 15:11 68  7        F6569    20       
815   4743 Alexandra Deaton       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:34:28.94 15:13 23  29       F2024    41       
816   5493 Heather Valentine      F      Savannah             GA    US      1:35:01.55 15:18 39  77       F3539    111      
817   4850 Linda Frazier          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:35:29.10 15:23 52  44       F5054    77       
818   4899 Annette Guillory       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:35:31.91 15:23 55  32       F5559    57       
819   5021 Kimberly Jones         F      Lithonia             GA    US      1:35:35.04 15:23 57  33       F5559    57       
820   4835 Tonya Flemons          F      Lithonia             GA    US      1:35:35.23 15:23 49  59       F4549    99       
821   5190 Kimberly Montero       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:35:35.45 15:24 46  60       F4549    99       
822   4951 Polly Hendricks        F      Rincon               GA    US      1:35:40.39 15:24 44  54       F4044    87       
823   5601 Jaikenna Frails        F      Douglas              GA    US      1:35:48.17 15:26 38  78       F3539    111      
824   4671 Ali Chamblin           F      Columbia             SC    US      1:36:29.20 15:32 24  30       F2024    41       
825   5240 Nicole Pakileata       F      Columbia             SC    US      1:36:29.92 15:32 24  31       F2024    41       
826   5508 Meredith Walker        F      Pooler               GA    US      1:36:32.83 15:33 45  61       F4549    99       
827   5263 Susie Peters Wills     F      Myrtle Beach Sc      SC    US      1:36:58.66 15:37 67  8        F6569    20       
828   5592 Deborah Dixon          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:37:10.41 15:39 44  55       F4044    87       
829   5593 Kirk Dixon             M      Savannah             GA    US      1:37:14.48 15:39 53  31       M5054    37       
830   5361 Abraham Sarmiento      M      Columbus             GA    US      1:37:18.30 15:40 49  31       M4549    40       
831   4643 Ashley Butler          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:37:50.18 15:45 32  65       F3034    84       
832   5352 Sara Sailors           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:37:50.63 15:45 41  56       F4044    87       
833   5517 Rachel Watson          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:37:51.75 15:45 49  62       F4549    99       
834   5002 Lizbeth V Jacobs       F      Carbondale           CO    US      1:38:09.70 15:48 42  57       F4044    87       
835   5530 Brenda Williams        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:38:19.23 15:50 66  9        F6569    20       
836   5469 Felicia Thompson       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:38:38.53 15:53 36  79       F3539    111      
837   5488 Ben Tuten              M      Savannah             GA    US      1:38:42.43 15:54 23  21       M2024    24       
838   4862 Desawit Ghebreyohannes F      Guyton               GA    US      1:38:47.58 15:54 35  80       F3539    111      
839   5176 Renee Michael          F      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:38:48.06 15:55 60  21       F6064    38       
840   4782 Cynthia Dunham         M      Richmond Hill        GA    US      1:38:48.61 15:55 51  32       M5054    37       
841   5340 Ruthie Rogers          F      Fripp Island         SC    US      1:38:51.04 15:55 66  10       F6569    20       
842   4802 Kimberly Emmett        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:39:05.31 15:57 54  45       F5054    77       
843   5122 Kathy Marshall         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:40:10.98 16:08 48  63       F4549    99       
844   4934 Jennifer Hartzog       F      Charleston           SC    US      1:40:25.36 16:10 47  64       F4549    99       
845   5139 Wilma McCord           F      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      1:40:30.04 16:11 57  34       F5559    57       
846   4716 Tara Crag              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:40:33.30 16:11 42  58       F4044    87       
847   4516 David Alley            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:41:07.62 16:17 65  12       M6569    16       
848   5438 Neville Stein          M      Savannah             GA    US      1:41:08.44 16:17 67  13       M6569    16       
849   5505 Lisa Vien              F      Hinesville           GA    US      1:41:33.04 16:21 37  81       F3539    111      
850   4689 Sandra Click           F      Fripp Island         SC    US      1:42:56.46 16:35 67  11       F6569    20       
851   5200 Louise Moses           F      St Helena Island     SC    US      1:42:57.92 16:35 69  12       F6569    20       
852   5230 Keyandria O'Neal       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:43:06.54 16:36 26  68       F2529    85       
853   4930 Mary Harris            F      Tifton               GA    US      1:43:17.06 16:38 54  46       F5054    77       
854   4929 Glen Harris            M      Tifton               GA    US      1:43:26.72 16:39 55  39       M5559    53       
855   5007 Ede Jenkins            F      Rincon               GA    US      1:43:38.49 16:41 45  65       F4549    99       
856   4594 Emily Bowden           F      Warner Robins        GA    US      1:43:57.41 16:44 57  35       F5559    57       
857   5660 Francy Valenzuela      F      Savannah             GA    US      1:43:59.02 16:45 45  66       F4549    99       
858   5272 Karen Phillips         F      Kathleen             GA    US      1:43:59.82 16:45 53  47       F5054    77       
859   5661 Reynaldo Valenzuela    M      Savannah             GA    US      1:44:02.52 16:45 48  32       M4549    40       
860   4999 Keila Jackson          F      Midway               GA    US      1:44:28.29 16:49 21  32       F2024    41       
861   5415 M J Smith              F      Fripp Island         SC    US      1:44:46.39 16:52 75  3        F7579    3        
862   5187 Deb Moeller            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:46:13.11 17:06 62  22       F6064    38       
863   5371 Cathy Schmitz          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:46:13.23 17:06 62  23       F6064    38       
864   4623 Shaun Brown            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:46:47.95 17:12 50  48       F5054    77       
865   5299 Dwayne Randall         M      Port Wentworth       GA    US      1:46:48.09 17:12 39  43       M3539    62       
866   5373 Elizabeth Schubert     F      Savannah             GA    US      1:47:33.83 17:19 71  3        F7074    8        
867   4740 Tonia Davis            F      Midway               GA    US      1:48:08.80 17:25 44  59       F4044    87       
868   4631 Brianne Buckner        F      Walterboro           SC    US      1:48:49.43 17:31 36  82       F3539    111      
869   5215 Elizabeth Negley       F      Savannah             GA    US      1:48:59.36 17:33 61  24       F6064    38       
870   5216 Mary Negley            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:48:59.81 17:33 35  83       F3539    111      
871   4633 Pam Burch              F      Eastman              GA    US      1:49:24.30 17:37 52  49       F5054    77       
872   5060 Joy Krutek             F      Hanahan              SC    US      1:49:24.42 17:37 51  50       F5054    77       
873   5315 Rita Ricard            F      Pelion               SC    US      1:49:37.44 17:39 28  69       F2529    85       
874   5314 Phillip Ricard         M      Pelion               SC    US      1:50:33.60 17:48 30  49       M3034    58       
875   5545 Frank Wimberly         M      Savannah             GA    US      1:51:05.70 17:53 55  40       M5559    53       
876   4611 Gene Bridgman          M      Keystone Heights     FL    US      1:51:10.38 17:54 72  9        M7074    9        
877   4697 Crystal Collins        F      Savannah             GA    US      1:51:14.29 17:55 36  84       F3539    111      
878   4529 Tracy Applebee         F      Ellabell             GA    US      1:51:21.09 17:56 39  85       F3539    111      
879   4528 Haley Applebee         F      Charlotte            NC    US      1:51:21.45 17:56 37  86       F3539    111      
880   5629 Terri Mobley           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:51:23.50 17:56 55  36       F5559    57       
881   4571 Shanta Benton          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:51:25.49 17:56 39  87       F3539    111      
882   4725 Curtis Cuttray         M      Savannah             GA    US      1:51:26.68 17:57 57  41       M5559    53       
883   5137 Juanita Mayer          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:51:57.85 18:02 69  13       F6569    20       
884   4851 Yvonne Frazier         F      Savannah             GA    US      1:51:58.50 18:02 71  4        F7074    8        
885   4964 Vernettta Hill         F      Clarkston            GA    US      1:52:03.48 18:03 63  25       F6064    38       
886   4738 Ericka Davis           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:52:14.60 18:04 49  67       F4549    99       
887   5595 Kellee Edwards         F      Walterboro           SC    US      1:52:16.26 18:05 40  60       F4044    87       
888   4621 Linda Brown            F      Savannah             GA    US      1:52:32.41 18:07 55  37       F5559    57       
889   4858 Nicole Gaines          F      Savannah             GA    US      1:52:32.85 18:07 43  61       F4044    87       
890   4674 Samuel Chapman         M      Savannah             GA    US      1:53:44.21 18:19 45  33       M4549    40       
891   5395 Tarristine Simmons     F      Lithonia             GA    US      1:54:36.96 18:27 58  38       F5559    57       
892   4618 Jackie Brown           F      Savannah             GA    US      1:55:18.34 18:34 52  51       F5054    77       
893   4620 Jolin Brown            M      Savannah             GA    US      1:55:18.50 18:34 17  8        M1519    9        
894   4708 Lakesha Cooper         F      Rock Hill            SC    US      2:00:17.62 19:22 40  62       F4044    87       
895   5467 Carol Thompson         F      Rock Hill            SC    US      2:00:20.01 19:22 58  39       F5559    57       
896   5573 Ashley Blake           F      Savannah             GA    US      2:04:24.69 20:02 31  66       F3034    84       
897   5481 Borche Trpkovski       M      Atlanta              GA    US      2:14:46.63 21:42 28  43       M2529    54       
898   4756 Dale Dewberry          M      Atlanta              GA    US      2:14:51.31 21:43 55  42       M5559    53       
899   5633 Lisa Oppong            F      Fayetteville         GA    US      2:15:35.55 21:50 52  52       F5054    77       


F1014
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Victoria Polites 5283 13  355     F      Guyton GA US            
2     Piper Doten      4774 14  423     F      Rincon GA US            
3     Izzy Hipple      5611 14  517     F      Beaufort SC US          
4     E. Worst         5557 10  743     F      Bryan County GA US      


F1519
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Angel Jarvis    5005 16  79      F      Metter GA US          
2     Sam Yancey      5562 15  160     F      Statesboro GA US      
3     Riley Dingman   4759 19  183     F      Melrose FL US         
4     Caitlyn Baker   4549 18  205     F      Savannah GA US        
5     Alicia Griffith 4892 16  222     F      Midway GA US          


F2024
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ==== 
1     Molly Mucciarone 5631 24  94      F      Pooler GA US                   
2     Taylor Cauley    5582 24  121     F      Saint Helena Island SC US      
3     Alexandra Weiss  5521 24  129     F      New Dundee ON CA               
4     Alexandra Loy    5621 24  142     F      Savannah GA US                 
5     Aryn Martin      5124 24  225     F      Savannah GA US                 


F2529
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Meghan Duffy    4779 28  13      F      Savannah GA US            
2     Abigail Tiplady 5657 28  39      F      Savannah GA US            
3     Elise Zielicke  5567 25  91      F      Port Wentworth GA US      
4     Emily Dixon     4760 27  102     F      Savannah GA US            
5     Maren Moss      5202 26  135     F      Savannah GA US            


F3034
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Rachel Bowling 4595 30  6       F      Ridgeland SC US      
2     Jennifer Gamel 5675 31  16      F      Savannah GA US       
3     Arin Lowe      5101 34  20      F      Durham NC US         
4     Claire Cuda    5586 31  96      F      Beaufort SC US       
5     Silvana Franck 4848 34  118     F      Savannah GA US       


F3539
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Jody Berinato       4574 37  10      F      Parkville MD US         
2     Carlee James        5003 36  14      F      Statesboro GA US        
3     Priscilla Westfield 5666 35  17      F      Pooler GA US            
4     Julie Scheele       5366 38  18      F      Bryan County GA US      
5     Brandi Huskins      4991 37  53      F      Eatonton GA US          


F4044
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Fredrick McGee 5149 43  69      F      Riverdale GA US        
2     Diane Donnelly 4769 43  100     F      Lancaster PA US        
3     Nicole Vallee  5494 43  116     F      Mount Dora FL US       
4     Allison Rhodes 5638 41  154     F      Savannah GA US         
5     Melissa Katon  5031 41  170     F      Hilton Head SC US      


F4549
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Lisa Petrillo         5265 45  28      F      Melbourne FL US          
2     Melissa Forster-Green 4841 46  136     F      Suwannee GA US           
3     Dutchen Baker         4550 46  138     F      Savannah GA US           
4     Karina Smith          5414 49  144     F      Ludowici GA US           
5     Lindi Herrin          4953 45  187     F      Richmond Hill GA US      


F5054
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ==== 
1     Krista Dunton    4784 51  43      F      Hilton Head Island SC US        
2     Rebecca Penniman 5258 53  103     F      Savannah GA US                  
3     Claudia Venherm  5504 53  114     F      Savannah GA US                  
4     Betsy Butler     4644 50  119     F      Indian Harbour Beach FL US      
5     Teri Kanicki     5029 50  127     F      Richmond Hill GA US             


F5559
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ==== 
1     Lisa Carter   4666 57  85      F      Bluffton SC US             
2     Tish Hamilton 4919 56  99      F      Bernardsville NJ US        
3     Darlene Goode 4877 56  321     F      Boiling Springs SC US      
4     Silke Sida    5393 55  388     F      Charleston SC US           
5     Sheila Oliver 5229 55  397     F      Fort Stewart GA US         


F6064
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ==== 
1     Carole Jones    5019 61  47      F      Hilton Head Island SC US      
2     Pam Taylor      5462 64  131     F      Woodville AL US               
3     Anne Lawless    5617 61  214     F      Hilton Head SC US             
4     Cathy McElfresh 5148 63  296     F      Charlotte NC US               
5     Debbie Bryant   4628 62  392     F      Jasper GA US                  


F6569
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Jean Toth     5478 66  140     F      Pooler GA US           
2     Linda Walter  5510 66  475     F      Peru IL US             
3     Leslie Eden   4793 68  629     F      Kansas City MO US      
4     Camille Moore 5192 66  745     F      Savannah GA US         
5     Jan Conners   4702 65  766     F      Savannah GA US         


F7074
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Leigh Aiken        4509 73  658     F      Beaufort SC US      
2     Judy Green         5603 70  748     F      Savannah GA US      
3     Elizabeth Schubert 5373 71  866     F      Savannah GA US      
4     Yvonne Frazier     4851 71  884     F      Savannah GA US      


M1014
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Caleb Stone    5446 13  92      M      Lady's Island SC US      
2     Bray Sheehan   5695 14  126     M      Beaufort SC US           
3     W. Paderewski  5239 10  151     M      Savannah GA US           
4     Tyler Hilbert  4962 14  158     M      Lexington SC US          
5     Julian Spencer 4947 14  195     M      Savannah GA US           


M1519
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Dillon Calhoun 5578 17  1       M      Statesboro GA US        
2     Daniel Harvey  4936 18  2       M      Savannah GA US          
3     Logan Dann     4731 15  165     M      Lilburn GA US           
4     Hudson Holmes  4977 18  282     M      Grady AL US             
5     Isaac Doss     4771 18  402     M      Watkinsville GA US      


M2024
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Scott Norman     5632 23  15      M      Beaufort SC US      
2     Todd Schaffer Jr 5365 23  66      M      Pooler GA US        
3     Michael Grajera  4556 24  67      M      Savannah GA US      
4     Caleb Llewellyn  5095 21  76      M      Irmo SC US          
5     Tristan Bowman   4596 22  77      M      Savannah GA US      


M2529
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Hunter McGahee 5627 26  3       M      Savannah GA US            
2     Josiah Tobin   5476 28  8       M      Beaufort SC US            
3     Austin Wessel  5524 26  22      M      Savannah GA US            
4     James Hablin   5683 27  33      M      Port Wentworth GA US      
5     Daniel Ryan    5348 28  36      M      Richmond Hill GA US       


M3034
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ==== 
1     Christopher Wade  5507 32  5       M      Savannah GA US                 
2     Preston Granthan  5195 30  24      M                                     
3     Taylor Sharpe     5385 33  40      M      Saint Simons Island GA US      
4     Ivan Shalavuta    5647 30  41      M      Midway GA US                   
5     Hussain Al-Khalaf 4513 33  45      M      Savannah GA US                 


M3539
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     James Windsor  5680 38  4       M                           
2     Brian Ficker   4834 35  12      M      Charlotte NC US      
3     Adam Grinovich 4894 37  21      M      Savannah GA US       
4     Tom Oxnard     5237 36  23      M      Savannah GA US       
5     Dan Fall       4816 37  34      M      Acworth GA US        


M4044
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ==== 
1     Christopher Warnat 5664 41  19      M      St. Simons Island GA US      
2     Daniel Prochazka   5294 42  37      M      Mt Pleasant SC US            
3     Tim Czarnecki      4726 40  44      M      Savannah GA US               
4     Jorge Angeles      4524 44  57      M      Fort Worth TX US             
5     Shaun Halford      4912 40  60      M      Columbia SC US               


M4549
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Rick Patterson     5252 48  7       M      Savannah GA US      
2     Eric Carpenter     4662 48  11      M      Savannah GA US      
3     Rett McBride       5138 45  25      M      Athens GA US        
4     J. Patrick Winters 5547 48  26      M      Savannah GA US      
5     Rusty Harrington   4927 49  27      M      Atlanta GA US       


M5054
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Rico Estrada     4810 50  30      M      Savannah GA US           
2     Karl Joseph      5696 53  31      M      Savannah GA US           
3     Glenn Lankowski  5070 50  46      M      Bluffton SC US           
4     Chris Tsouklaris 5483 53  48      M      Flagler Beach FL US      
5     Doug Pallister   5243 52  52      M      Bluffton SC US           


M5559
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Brendan Vasher 5498 58  9       M      Richmond Hill GA US      
2     Brian Preiss   5291 55  38      M      Pooler GA US             
3     Guy Keymolen   5046 59  42      M      Humble TX US             
4     Martin Sherwen 5387 59  55      M      Savannah GA US           
5     Mike Collins   4699 55  74      M      Richmond Hill GA US      


M6064
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ==== 
1     Tom Jones             5023 61  29      M      Hilton Head Island SC US      
2     Jerry Lanser          5616 60  50      M      Savannah GA US                
3     Jay Wooster           5556 60  113     M      Beaufort SC US                
4     Hiram Colon           4700 61  277     M      Savannah GA US                
5     Anonymous Participant 4861 61  382     M        US                          


M6569
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Wayne Eckert    4791 67  104     M      Bluffton SC US        
2     Merle Walter    5511 66  219     M      Peru IL US            
3     Phillip Leja    5085 67  263     M      Northville MI US      
4     George Abelson  4505 67  299     M      Savannah GA US        
5     Leslie Gwaltney 4906 66  500     M      Savannah GA US        


M7074
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Patrick Connor 5584 70  93      M      Savannah GA US         
2     Wayne Boynton  4600 73  235     M      Loxahatchee FL US      
3     Gary Severance 5383 71  264     M      Toronto OH US          
4     David Capell   4657 72  351     M      Covington GA US        
5     Frank McLeod   5158 70  481     M      Fitzgerald GA US       


M8098
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Bill Buckhoff 4630 81  560     M      Statesboro GA US      


F7579
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ==== 
1     Jann Denoncourt 4749 75  708     F      Hilton Head Island SC US      
2     Pheona Kaiser   5026 75  722     F      St Augustine FL US            
3     M J Smith       5415 75  861     F      Fripp Island SC US            


M0109
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     B. Hilbert 4959 9   380     M      Lexington SC US      

Embed Code