Enmarket Savannah Bridge Run

Sat December 1, 2018 Savannah, GA US 31401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                State Country Clock      Pace  Age DIVPL DIVTOTAL DIV   
                                                                                Time                                      
===== ==== =========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ===== ======== ===== 
1     3596 Ben Brown                   M      Savannah            GA    US      33:58.18   5:29  34  1     53       M3034 
2     4211 Brian Slamkowski            M      Savannah            GA    US      37:51.08   6:06  27  1     58       M2529 
3     3568 Walter Biner                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      38:44.02   6:15  31  2     53       M3034 
4     4090 Eric O'Neill                M      Savannah            GA    US      39:37.19   6:23  33  3     53       M3034 
5     4271 Josiah Tobin                M      Beaufort            SC    US      40:54.82   6:36  25  2     58       M2529 
6     4095 Tom Oxnard                  M      Savannah            GA    US      41:29.18   6:41  33  4     53       M3034 
7     4297 Brendan Vasher              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      41:33.06   6:42  55  1     27       M5559 
8     3544 Scott Baker                 M      Poulsbo             WA    US      41:51.13   6:45  35  1     46       M3539 
9     4086 James Oberle                M      Savannah            GA    US      41:51.35   6:45  26  3     58       M2529 
10    4126 Josh Powers                 M      Savannah            GA    US      41:54.87   6:45  35  2     46       M3539 
11    3907 Megyn Jefferson             F      Savannah            GA    US      42:14.89   6:48  31  1     100      F3034 
12    4342 Jeremy Willard              M      Hhi                 SC    US      42:23.21   6:50  25  4     58       M2529 
13    3962 Julius Kruttschnitt         M      Ellabell            GA    US      42:28.59   6:51  35  3     46       M3539 
14    4165 Kevin Ryan                  M      Lyman               SC    US      42:31.54   6:51  27  5     58       M2529 
15    4191 Pete Semaan                 M      Savannah            GA    US      42:35.96   6:52  30  5     53       M3034 
16    3715 Matthijs Donker             M      Houston             TX    US      42:45.87   6:53  34  6     53       M3034 
17    4205 Dallas Sicay                M      Savannah            GA    US      43:02.18   6:56  32  7     53       M3034 
18    4476 Samuel Jefferson            M      Savannah            GA    US      43:03.65   6:56  31  8     53       M3034 
20    4480 Daniel Boronik              M      Savannah            GA    US      43:06.27   6:57  25  6     58       M2529 
21    4424 Alison Ritter               F      Kennesaw            GA    US      43:08.87   6:57  28  1     83       F2529 
22    3562 Robert Bender               M      Savannah            GA    US      43:42.16   7:02  30  9     53       M3034 
23    3905 Carlee James                F      Statesboro          GA    US      43:49.49   7:04  33  2     100      F3034 
24    4439 Jeremy Niager               M      Pooler              GA    US      43:52.86   7:04  25  7     58       M2529 
25    4275 Evan Townsend               M      Fort Bragg          NC    US      44:16.38   7:08  27  8     58       M2529 
26    3920 Brittany Jones              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      44:18.79   7:08  32  3     100      F3034 
27    4445 Joseph Carothers            M      Hardeeville         SC    US      44:18.94   7:08  25  9     58       M2529 
28    3749 Olivia Esselman             F      Aiken               SC    US      44:29.07   7:10  15  1     8        F1519 
29    4068 Daniel Nagelberg            M      Savannah            GA    US      44:36.29   7:11  62  1     28       M6064 
30    4463 John Skiljsa                M      Guyton              GA    US      44:38.49   7:12  51  1     46       M5054 
31    3841 Rusty Harrington            M      Savannah            GA    US      44:41.74   7:12  46  1     30       M4549 
32    3830 Joe Hadley                  M      Crete               IL    US      44:51.70   7:14  28  10    58       M2529 
33    3898 Brian Hyer                  M      Statesboro          GA    US      44:58.10   7:15  37  4     46       M3539 
34    3599 Julie Brown                 F      Savannah            GA    US      45:05.17   7:16  30  4     100      F3034 
35    3684 Cleveland Dargan            M      Hinesville          GA    US      45:07.20   7:16  16  1     11       M1519 
36    4202 Angela Shiver               F      Savannah            GA    US      45:07.84   7:16  45  1     53       F4549 
37    3664 Patrick Connor              M      Savannah            GA    US      45:28.91   7:20  67  1     12       M6569 
38    4092 Amanda Orosz                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      45:46.46   7:22  31  5     100      F3034 
39    3956 Brian Knehr                 M      Savannah            GA    US      46:01.99   7:25  29  11    58       M2529 
40    4220 Mary Catherine Smith        F      Athens              GA    US      46:14.19   7:27  40  1     82       F4044 
41    4266 Richard Threlkeld           M      Hinesville          GA    US      46:21.45   7:28  27  12    58       M2529 
42    3739 Mandy Ellett                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      46:23.64   7:28  36  1     83       F3539 
43    3858 Nathan Hickey               M      Savannah            GA    US      46:26.92   7:29  17  2     11       M1519 
44    3881 Lawrence Horesh             M      Savannah            GA    US      46:40.20   7:31  47  2     30       M4549 
45    4310 Logan Walker                M      Winter Springs      FL    US      46:42.59   7:32  21  1     18       M2024 
46    3525 Jakob Anderson              M      Pooler              GA    US      46:50.17   7:33  28  13    58       M2529 
47    4225 Townley Smith               F      Savannah            GA    US      47:13.94   7:37  30  6     100      F3034 
48    4066 Jeffrey Muster              M      Savannah            GA    US      47:14.77   7:37  35  5     46       M3539 
49    3927 Zachary Jordan              M      Charleston          SC    US      47:16.97   7:37  26  14    58       M2529 
50    4022 John McInnis                M      Savannah            GA    US      47:31.96   7:39  22  2     18       M2024 
51    3855 Robert Heos                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      47:32.42   7:40  27  15    58       M2529 
52    4464 Curtis Shank                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      47:40.47   7:41  30  10    53       M3034 
53    4441 Charles Tress               M      Savannah            GA    US      47:52.26   7:43  28  16    58       M2529 
54    4301 Theodore Virtue             M      Farmingdale         NJ    US      47:53.71   7:43  21  3     18       M2024 
55    3949 Jason Kiefert               M      Savannah            GA    US      48:05.62   7:45  46  3     30       M4549 
56    4189 Joseph Scull                M      Pooler              GA    US      48:08.27   7:45  30  11    53       M3034 
57    4355 Donald Wilson               M      Savannah            GA    US      48:08.87   7:45  45  4     30       M4549 
58    4437 Keenan Dillard              M      Savannah            GA    US      48:09.44   7:46  25  17    58       M2529 
59    4136 Melissa Ramsey              F      Sav                 GA    US      48:12.28   7:46  33  7     100      F3034 
60    3996 Jane Love                   F      Savannah            GA    US      48:20.35   7:47  46  2     53       F4549 
61    4442 Charles Kim                 M      Savannah            GA    US      48:29.71   7:49  29  18    58       M2529 
62    4451 Josh Wieder                 M      Hinesville          GA    US      48:37.80   7:50  19  3     11       M1519 
63    4007 Daniel Maldonado            M      Savannah            GA    US      48:46.92   7:52  34  12    53       M3034 
64    3678 Lauren Cruickshank          F      Savannah            GA    US      48:52.81   7:52  31  8     100      F3034 
65    3662 Jacob Collins               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      48:54.58   7:53  17  4     11       M1519 
66    3565 Aaron Benton                M      Hhi                 SC    US      48:56.25   7:53  24  4     18       M2024 
67    4254 Stephen Taylor              M      Rock Hill           SC    US      48:56.74   7:53  29  19    58       M2529 
68    3822 Patrick Grover              M      Savanah             GA    US      48:59.89   7:54  45  5     30       M4549 
69    3981 Scott Linfoot               M      Savannah            GA    US      49:03.10   7:54  45  6     30       M4549 
70    3663 Michael Collins             M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      49:03.21   7:54  52  2     46       M5054 
71    4454 Chris Aviles                M      Holbrook            NY    US      49:08.72   7:55  31  13    53       M3034 
72    3946 Craig Kessler               M      Rincon              GA    US      49:10.99   7:55  57  2     27       M5559 
73    4203 Joseph Shoemaker            M      Hinesville          GA    US      49:11.97   7:56  55  3     27       M5559 
74    3784 Megan Garrison              F      Savannah            GA    US      49:13.03   7:56  28  2     83       F2529 
75    4047 Leah Mitchem                F      Savannah            GA    US      49:18.27   7:57  36  2     83       F3539 
76    3505 Colm Acuff                  M      Savannah            GA    US      49:31.79   7:59  40  1     43       M4044 
77    4426 Alvin White                 M      Savannah            GA    US      49:33.89   7:59  36  6     46       M3539 
78    3952 Erik Kjonnerod              M      Savannah            GA    US      49:36.14   7:59  38  7     46       M3539 
79    3512 Lydia Alba                  F      Savannah            GA    US      49:38.71   8:00  39  3     83       F3539 
80    4449 Michael Dowd                M      Hooksett            NH    US      49:39.79   8:00  53  3     46       M5054 
81    3971 Ainsley Lay                 F      Huntersville        NC    US      49:41.35   8:00  14  1     13       F1014 
82    3608 Godefridus Buisman          M      Savannah            GA    US      49:58.27   8:03  49  7     30       M4549 
83    4258 David Thompson              M      Savannah            GA    US      50:00.11   8:03  43  2     43       M4044 
84    3603 Robert Brown                M      Savannah            GA    US      50:01.70   8:04  50  4     46       M5054 
85    3667 Chris Cooper                M      Savannah            GA    US      50:05.38   8:04  32  14    53       M3034 
86    3722 Patrick Dowd                M      Midway              GA    US      50:05.57   8:04  33  15    53       M3034 
87    3854 Olivia Henshaw              F      Savannah            GA    US      50:08.37   8:05  25  3     83       F2529 
88    3504 Gillian Abineri             F      Savannah            GA    US      50:14.55   8:06  32  9     100      F3034 
89    4026 Colin McRae                 M      Savannah            GA    US      50:17.41   8:06  42  3     43       M4044 
90    4171 Emory Sanders               M      Woodstock           GA    US      50:22.23   8:07  61  2     28       M6064 
91    3591 Kelly Breault               F      Aliquippa           PA    US      50:25.45   8:07  46  3     53       F4549 
92    3878 Stephanie Hoke              F      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      50:27.68   8:08  36  4     83       F3539 
93    4237 Lea Stevens                 F      Savannah            GA    US      50:27.76   8:08  28  4     83       F2529 
94    3712 Jennifer Donaldson          F      Savannah            GA    US      50:28.56   8:08  36  5     83       F3539 
95    3551 Emily Bargeron              F      Savannah            GA    US      50:30.46   8:08  31  10    100      F3034 
96    4280 Chris Tsouklaris            M      Flagler Beach       FL    US      50:36.71   8:09  50  5     46       M5054 
97    3679 Jason Cucchiara             M      Savannah            GA    US      50:41.09   8:10  36  8     46       M3539 
98    4362 Eric Wooley                 M      Orange City         FL    US      50:45.33   8:11  50  6     46       M5054 
99    4046 Brandon Mitchem             M      Savannah            GA    US      50:46.87   8:11  38  9     46       M3539 
100   3717 Steven Donnelly             M      Lancaster           PA    US      50:49.18   8:11  39  10    46       M3539 
101   4188 Christopher Scott           M      Savannah            GA    US      50:52.06   8:12  30  16    53       M3034 
102   4102 Phillip Paradise            M      Savannah            GA    US      50:55.94   8:12  29  20    58       M2529 
103   4326 Phil Wayco                  M      Rincon              GA    US      50:57.05   8:12  45  8     30       M4549 
104   3895 Brandi Huskins              F      Eatonton            GA    US      51:05.17   8:14  34  11    100      F3034 
105   3893 Kevin Hughes                M      Savannah            GA    US      51:06.55   8:14  32  17    53       M3034 
106   4197 W. Shaver                   M      Statesboro          GA    US      51:08.36   8:14  12  1     5        M1014 
107   4435 James Gibson                M      St Simons Island    GA    US      51:11.74   8:15  50  7     46       M5054 
108   3813 Thomas Green                M      Savannah            GA    US      51:13.73   8:15  25  21    58       M2529 
109   4196 Laura Shaver                F      Statesboro          GA    US      51:16.51   8:16  42  2     82       F4044 
110   4029 Christine Mendez-Childers   F      Savannah            GA    US      51:17.80   8:16  28  5     83       F2529 
111   3552 Veronica Barth              F      Boston              MA    US      51:18.46   8:16  29  6     83       F2529 
112   4349 Lorenzo Williams            M      Savannah            GA    US      51:19.18   8:16  27  22    58       M2529 
113   3571 Sam Blake                   M      Fort Stewart        GA    US      51:23.75   8:17  25  23    58       M2529 
114   4481 James Carter                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      51:25.25   8:17  66  2     12       M6569 
115   3915 Leslie Johnson              F      Fort Stewart        GA    US      51:27.53   8:17  27  7     83       F2529 
116   3968 Michelle Larson             F      Bluffton            SC    US      51:33.70   8:18  28  8     83       F2529 
117   3714 Iryna Donker                F      Houston             TX    US      51:36.95   8:19  32  12    100      F3034 
118   4308 Kimberly Wagoner            F      Statesboro          GA    US      51:37.12   8:19  36  6     83       F3539 
119   4296 Margaret Vanhouten          F      Hinesville          GA    US      51:37.62   8:19  41  3     82       F4044 
120   3945 James Kerins                M      Midway              GA    US      51:37.68   8:19  24  5     18       M2024 
121   4276 Nicole Trahan               F      Port Wentworth      GA    US      51:38.50   8:19  26  9     83       F2529 
122   3896 Grayson Huskins             M      Eatonton            GA    US      51:39.18   8:19  41  4     43       M4044 
123   4339 Jenna Wiley                 F      Savannah            GA    US      51:52.21   8:21  29  10    83       F2529 
124   3955 Joel Klock                  M      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      51:53.11   8:22  23  6     18       M2024 
125   3750 Melissa Evans               F      Savannah            GA    US      51:53.17   8:22  32  13    100      F3034 
126   3619 A. Byrd                     F      Midway              GA    US      51:55.36   8:22  12  2     13       F1014 
127   4227 David Smyth                 M      Fort Stewart        GA    US      51:59.50   8:23  43  5     43       M4044 
128   3668 Noel Cotts                  M      Murrieta            CA    US      51:59.97   8:23  28  24    58       M2529 
129   3629 Tim Carlson                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      52:04.22   8:23  15  5     11       M1519 
130   4356 Wayne Wiseman               M      Savannah            GA    US      52:04.28   8:23  35  11    46       M3539 
131   3541 Megan Avelallemant          F      Savannah            GA    US      52:12.18   8:25  28  11    83       F2529 
132   4123 Damien Potocnik             M      Savannah            GA    US      52:13.03   8:25  34  18    53       M3034 
133   4264 Sean Thornton               M      Savannah            GA    US      52:16.02   8:25  44  6     43       M4044 
134   3892 Rodolfo Huerta              M      Cadwell             GA    US      52:19.37   8:26  32  19    53       M3034 
135   3966 Amie Lankowski              F      Bluffton            SC    US      52:21.45   8:26  43  4     82       F4044 
136   3876 Ben Hockensmith             M      Screven             GA    US      52:21.94   8:26  46  9     30       M4549 
137   4131 Callahan Pyrch              M      Savannah            GA    US      52:23.12   8:26  27  25    58       M2529 
138   4181 Larry Schmitz               M      Savannah            GA    US      52:23.55   8:26  60  3     28       M6064 
139   3973 Sara Lay                    F      Huntersville        NC    US      52:24.02   8:26  46  4     53       F4549 
140   4277 Joseph Traylor              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      52:24.32   8:27  40  7     43       M4044 
141   4013 Joshua McCann               M      Hinesville          GA    US      52:25.81   8:27  24  7     18       M2024 
142   3689 William Davis               M      Rincon              GA    US      52:31.29   8:28  33  20    53       M3034 
143   3716 Diane Donnelly              F      Lancaster           PA    US      52:33.67   8:28  40  5     82       F4044 
144   4286 Lisa Tyson                  F      Savannah            GA    US      52:34.39   8:28  28  12    83       F2529 
145   3993 David Loper                 M      Birmingham          AL    US      52:35.40   8:28  51  8     46       M5054 
146   4338 Adam Wiley                  M      Savannah            GA    US      52:36.99   8:29  29  26    58       M2529 
147   3730 Jane Earley                 F      Savannah            GA    US      52:38.11   8:29  29  13    83       F2529 
148   3998 Eugene Lyons                M      Savannah            GA    US      52:41.24   8:29  51  9     46       M5054 
149   3502 John Abella                 M      Savannah            GA    US      52:42.48   8:29  33  21    53       M3034 
150   4452 Chan Sheley                 M      Savannah            GA    US      52:43.92   8:30  49  10    30       M4549 
151   4450 Taylor Kimball              M      Savannah            GA    US      52:46.68   8:30  25  27    58       M2529 
152   3585 Will Bradley                M      Savannah            GA    US      52:50.76   8:31  17  6     11       M1519 
153   3934 Melissa Katon               F      Hilton Head         SC    US      52:53.42   8:31  38  7     83       F3539 
154   3869 Taylor Hill                 M      St. Petersburg      FL    US      52:55.75   8:32  25  28    58       M2529 
155   3877 Paul Hodge                  M      Savannah            GA    US      52:56.58   8:32  53  10    46       M5054 
156   4198 B. Sheehan                  M      Beaufort            SC    US      52:59.44   8:32  11  2     5        M1014 
157   4432 Mari Groeholt               F      Solbergrn Norway    NW    DE      53:03.26   8:33  27  14    83       F2529 
158   4289 Julia Vainas                F      Sav                 GA    US      53:05.64   8:33  23  1     26       F2024 
159   3653 Jodi Clark                  F      Savannah            GA    US      53:06.60   8:33  38  8     83       F3539 
160   3862 Miles Hidalgo               M      Savannah            GA    US      53:07.05   8:33  31  22    53       M3034 
161   3790 Kayla Gholar                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      53:07.32   8:33  14  3     13       F1014 
162   3861 Caroline Hidalgo            F      Savannah            GA    US      53:11.87   8:34  31  14    100      F3034 
163   3665 John Considine              M      Savannah            GA    US      53:13.51   8:34  51  11    46       M5054 
164   3903 Jason Jacobs                M      Savannah            GA    US      53:13.94   8:35  36  12    46       M3539 
165   4270 Hillary Tobin               F      Beaufort            SC    US      53:14.99   8:35  24  2     26       F2024 
166   3776 Courtney Fuller             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      53:17.33   8:35  33  15    100      F3034 
167   3908 Karen Jenkins               F      Savannah            GA    US      53:20.16   8:36  42  6     82       F4044 
168   3611 David Burns                 M      Savannah            GA    US      53:26.97   8:37  45  11    30       M4549 
169   3753 Curtis Ewing                M      Bluffton            SC    US      53:28.46   8:37  22  8     18       M2024 
170   3547 Chad Ballestrazze           M      Savannah            GA    US      53:28.61   8:37  26  29    58       M2529 
171   3649 Sarah Chester               F      Statesboro          GA    US      53:28.72   8:37  33  16    100      F3034 
172   3646 Jordan Chase                F      Savannah            GA    US      53:32.25   8:37  38  9     83       F3539 
173   3581 Melissa Bowen               F      Savannah            GA    US      53:33.60   8:38  42  7     82       F4044 
174   3977 Phillip Leja                M      Northville          MI    US      53:34.94   8:38  64  4     28       M6064 
175   4412 Erin Sofianos               F      Savannah            GA    US      53:36.25   8:38  32  17    100      F3034 
176   3647 Clay Cheshire               M      Savannah            GA    US      53:36.70   8:38  40  8     43       M4044 
177   4208 Andrew Sinden               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      53:37.85   8:38  37  13    46       M3539 
178   4433 Jamie Rath                  F      Savannah            GA    US      53:38.79   8:39  37  10    83       F3539 
179   3623 Steven Cameron              M      Washington          PA    US      53:42.53   8:39  54  12    46       M5054 
180   3868 Suzanne Hill                F      Savannah            GA    US      53:45.83   8:40  32  18    100      F3034 
181   3557 Israel Baysden              M      Springfield         GA    US      53:46.69   8:40  38  14    46       M3539 
182   4330 Clark Welmering             M      Savannah            GA    US      53:52.91   8:41  33  23    53       M3034 
183   4334 James Whalen                M      Bluffton            SC    US      53:59.32   8:42  61  5     28       M6064 
184   3610 David Burkoff               M      Savannah            GA    US      54:05.57   8:43  39  15    46       M3539 
185   4073 Woodley Nelson              F      Savannah            GA    US      54:11.56   8:44  38  11    83       F3539 
186   4320 Samantha Grace Watkins      F      Tybee Island        GA    US      54:14.27   8:44  14  4     13       F1014 
187   3584 Wayne Boynton               M      Loxahatchee         FL    US      54:18.63   8:45  70  1     4        M7074 
188   4317 Kirsten Wartko              F      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      54:21.66   8:45  19  2     8        F1519 
189   3780 Shanece Gaither             F      Hinesville          GA    US      54:24.43   8:46  27  15    83       F2529 
190   3533 Hannah Armes                F      Savannah            GA    US      54:25.58   8:46  28  16    83       F2529 
191   3694 Stan Deaton                 M      Savannah            GA    US      54:28.43   8:46  51  13    46       M5054 
192   3823 Kayla Grover                F      Savanah             GA    US      54:28.45   8:47  16  3     8        F1519 
193   4117 David Plaspohl              M      Savannah            GA    US      54:30.79   8:47  60  6     28       M6064 
194   4376 Brad Stevens                M      Savannah            GA    US      54:34.63   8:47  42  9     43       M4044 
195   4109 Julie Patton                F      Savannah            GA    US      54:34.80   8:48  54  1     39       F5054 
196   4248 Brian Sykes                 M      Savannah            GA    US      54:40.35   8:48  31  24    53       M3034 
197   3655 Travis Clemens              M      Pooler              GA    US      54:42.52   8:49  30  25    53       M3034 
198   4057 John Morisano               M      Savannah            GA    US      54:44.99   8:49  48  12    30       M4549 
199   3588 Jared Branch                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      54:49.97   8:50  32  26    53       M3034 
200   4052 Randy Moffett               M      Savannah            GA    US      54:52.31   8:50  52  14    46       M5054 
201   4377 Rob Carney                  M      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      54:55.66   8:51  60  7     28       M6064 
202   4309 Dwayne Waite Jr             M      Charlotte           NC    US      54:58.05   8:51  30  27    53       M3034 
203   3814 Mylissa Gregory             F      Statesboro          GA    US      54:59.10   8:51  30  19    100      F3034 
204   4146 Sandra Reyes                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      54:59.57   8:52  35  12    83       F3539 
205   4444 Adam Dickinson              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      55:01.23   8:52  25  30    58       M2529 
206   4194 Gerda Shaffer               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      55:04.59   8:52  50  2     39       F5054 
207   3683 Tim Dare                    M      Savannah            GA    US      55:04.82   8:52  40  10    43       M4044 
208   4447 Van Laskaski                M      Savannah            GA    US      55:12.45   8:54  28  31    58       M2529 
209   3781 Ashley Galo                 F      Statesboro          GA    US      55:26.42   8:56  41  8     82       F4044 
210   3637 Tracy Cass                  F      Athens              GA    US      55:35.62   8:57  40  9     82       F4044 
211   3705 Joseph Dewitt               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      55:36.22   8:57  54  15    46       M5054 
212   3791 Nicole Giannattasio         F      Savannah            GA    US      55:40.90   8:58  30  20    100      F3034 
213   3515 Samuel Albertie             M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      55:42.08   8:58  63  8     28       M6064 
214   3636 Marleny Caso                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      55:43.89   8:59  29  17    83       F2529 
215   4246 Genevieve Sumner            F      Savannah            GA    US      55:49.16   8:59  35  13    83       F3539 
216   4440 Joseph Stevens              M      Riceboro            GA    US      56:01.38   9:01  45  13    30       M4549 
217   4347 Greg Williams               M      Brunswick           GA    US      56:08.44   9:03  38  16    46       M3539 
218   3620 Deborah Cain                F      Sandersville        GA    US      56:11.54   9:03  63  1     19       F6064 
219   4473 Holly McCormick             F      Savannah            GA    US      56:14.90   9:04  39  14    83       F3539 
220   4474 John McCormick              M      Savannah            GA    US      56:15.93   9:04  38  17    46       M3539 
221   4385 Jane Ogle                   F      Savannah            GA    US      56:18.40   9:04  51  3     39       F5054 
222   3543 Jeff Ayer                   M      Statesboro          GA    US      56:19.98   9:04  56  4     27       M5559 
223   3947 Judy Kessler                F      Rincon              GA    US      56:21.09   9:05  55  1     26       F5559 
224   3579 Franklyn Bousquet           M      Savannah            GA    US      56:21.25   9:05  66  3     12       M6569 
225   3809 Dawn Greathouse             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      56:23.27   9:05  39  15    83       F3539 
226   4361 Grey Wood                   M      Savannah            GA    US      56:33.81   9:07  59  5     27       M5559 
227   3625 David Capell                M      Covington           GA    US      56:36.20   9:07  69  4     12       M6569 
228   3738 Pamela Eling                F      Savannah            GA    US      56:36.93   9:07  48  5     53       F4549 
229   4164 M. Ruiz                     M      Bluffton            SC    US      56:38.42   9:07  9   1     1        M0109 
230   4163 Martin Ruiz                 M      Bluffton            SC    US      56:38.49   9:07  38  18    46       M3539 
231   3531 Omid Ardakani               M      Savannah            GA    US      56:38.53   9:07  31  28    53       M3034 
232   3829 Glenn Gwozdz                M      Bluffton            SC    US      56:40.14   9:08  57  6     27       M5559 
233   3865 Kenny Hill                  M      Savannah            GA    US      56:42.61   9:08  49  14    30       M4549 
234   3555 Tyler Baylie                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      56:44.46   9:08  18  7     11       M1519 
235   5413 Madison Messer              F      Rincon              GA    US      56:45.34   9:09  15  4     8        F1519 
236   4096 Errica Padgett              F      Jesup               GA    US      56:46.84   9:09  30  21    100      F3034 
237   3554 Richard Baylie              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      56:48.60   9:09  52  16    46       M5054 
238   4255 Dustin Terry                M      Pooler              GA    US      56:50.11   9:09  39  19    46       M3539 
239   3836 Paul Hamby                  M      Atlanta             GA    US      56:53.82   9:10  30  29    53       M3034 
240   3835 Elizabeth Hamby             F      Atlanta             GA    US      56:54.25   9:10  28  18    83       F2529 
241   4240 Douglas Stroud              M      Midway              GA    US      56:55.08   9:10  45  15    30       M4549 
242   3941 Bryan Kenner                M      Hinesville          GA    US      56:57.28   9:10  33  30    53       M3034 
243   4312 Arron Wallbridge            M      Savannah            GA    US      56:57.51   9:10  33  31    53       M3034 
244   4321 Cheryl Watson               F      Brunswick           GA    US      57:03.11   9:11  51  4     39       F5054 
245   4311 Christine Wall              F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      57:11.07   9:13  37  16    83       F3539 
246   3778 Nick Fuller                 M      Savannah            GA    US      57:18.82   9:14  27  32    58       M2529 
247   4472 Adger Ross                  M      Savannah            GA    US      57:20.69   9:14  51  17    46       M5054 
248   4241 Jason Stroup                M      Savannah            GA    US      57:22.50   9:15  38  20    46       M3539 
249   4118 Sara Plaspohl               F      Savannah            GA    US      57:23.65   9:15  59  2     26       F5559 
250   3801 Matthew Gooch               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      57:29.49   9:16  35  21    46       M3539 
251   4363 Mark Worsham                M      Savannah            GA    US      57:31.14   9:16  59  7     27       M5559 
252   3948 Gail Kiefert                F      Savannah            GA    US      57:33.21   9:16  45  6     53       F4549 
253   3929 Adam Kaminsky               M      Savannah            GA    US      57:34.63   9:16  41  11    43       M4044 
254   3938 Robin Kelly                 F      Savannah            GA    US      57:34.75   9:16  44  10    82       F4044 
255   3698 Janet Deloach               F      Savannah            GA    US      57:35.46   9:17  55  3     26       F5559 
256   3546 Jessica Ball                F      Savannah            GA    US      57:35.56   9:17  23  3     26       F2024 
257   4049 Stephen Mobley              M      Bluffton            SC    US      57:39.35   9:17  40  12    43       M4044 
258   4048 Amy Mobley                  F      Bluffton            SC    US      57:39.66   9:17  41  11    82       F4044 
259   3626 Christi Carden              F      Savannah            GA    US      57:44.03   9:18  35  17    83       F3539 
260   4305 Lindsey Von Broembsen       F      Savannah            GA    US      57:45.38   9:18  33  22    100      F3034 
261   3537 Kristen Aspaas              F      Savannah            GA    US      57:46.54   9:18  50  5     39       F5054 
262   4217 Jack Smith                  M      Beaufort            SC    US      57:54.47   9:20  54  18    46       M5054 
263   3959 Kathleen Koenig             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      57:54.70   9:20  48  7     53       F4549 
264   4088 Christina Odom              F      Sav                 GA    US      57:57.89   9:20  28  19    83       F2529 
265   3711 Ryan Donahue                M      Syracuse            NY    US      57:58.48   9:20  35  22    46       M3539 
266   3816 Erin Grevey                 F      Savannah            GA    US      58:04.38   9:21  27  20    83       F2529 
267   3922 Gracie Jones                F      Savannah            GA    US      58:04.95   9:21  25  21    83       F2529 
268   4252 Christopher Taylor          M      Savannah            GA    US      58:06.40   9:22  55  8     27       M5559 
269   4409 Jefrey Lewis                M      Beaufort            SC    US      58:11.11   9:22  35  23    46       M3539 
270   3984 Caroline Livingood          F      Savannah            GA    US      58:13.86   9:23  40  12    82       F4044 
271   4283 Kaly Turkowsky              F      Hilton Head         SC    US      58:14.31   9:23  22  4     26       F2024 
272   3827 Michele Gula                F      Hilton Head         SC    US      58:14.50   9:23  43  13    82       F4044 
273   4207 Bobby Sikes                 M      Savannah            GA    US      58:15.26   9:23  27  33    58       M2529 
274   4482 Jeffrey Ryan                M      Lyman               SC    US      58:17.15   9:23  60  9     28       M6064 
275   3774 Angie Freund                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      58:22.12   9:24  48  8     53       F4549 
276   4329 Kat Wells                   F      Sav                 GA    US      58:26.69   9:25  48  9     53       F4549 
277   3904 Ard James                   M      Savannah            GA    US      58:28.82   9:25  40  13    43       M4044 
278   4091 Julie Opfer                 F      Minneapolis         MN    US      58:31.53   9:26  44  14    82       F4044 
279   3532 Meghan Argo                 F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      58:35.40   9:26  34  23    100      F3034 
280   4229 Melinda Sortor              F      Savannah            GA    US      58:36.19   9:26  43  15    82       F4044 
281   3669 Chris Coursey               M      Greenville          SC    US      58:38.34   9:27  38  24    46       M3539 
282   3794 Ashlee Gitkos               F      Savannah            GA    US      58:40.54   9:27  32  24    100      F3034 
283   3548 Jessica Bandy               F      Savannah            GA    US      58:43.61   9:28  30  25    100      F3034 
284   3824 Monica Grover               F      Savanah             GA    US      58:43.69   9:28  44  16    82       F4044 
285   3578 Steve Bouchard              M      Savannah            GA    US      58:44.44   9:28  43  14    43       M4044 
286   3755 Mackenzie Farone-Waite      F      Charlotte           NC    US      58:45.04   9:28  28  22    83       F2529 
287   3891 Adam Hower                  M      Savannah            GA    US      58:46.69   9:28  27  34    58       M2529 
288   3726 Max Dummar                  M      Fort Stewart        GA    US      58:46.72   9:28  30  32    53       M3034 
289   4036 Jeff Miller                 M      Hinesville          GA    US      58:50.92   9:29  55  9     27       M5559 
290   3503 George Abelson              M      Savannah            GA    US      58:51.59   9:29  64  10    28       M6064 
291   4368 Joe Yeargan                 M      Jesup               GA    US      58:53.62   9:29  52  19    46       M5054 
292   4369 Lauren Yeargan              F      Jesup               GA    US      58:55.62   9:29  25  23    83       F2529 
293   3828 Maria Gutierrez             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      58:56.33   9:30  35  18    83       F3539 
294   4396 Nicole Cicero               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      58:56.42   9:30  33  26    100      F3034 
295   3793 Eric Gilliland              M      Sav                 GA    US      58:59.32   9:30  29  35    58       M2529 
296   4453 Elizabeth Pirkle            F      Savannah            GA    US      59:02.38   9:31  25  24    83       F2529 
297   4235 Sylwia Stanley              F      Savannah            GA    US      59:03.95   9:31  31  27    100      F3034 
298   3783 Laurie Garner               F      Savannah            GA    US      59:07.91   9:31  30  28    100      F3034 
299   4006 William Malcolm             M      Bluffton            SC    US      59:12.61   9:32  49  16    30       M4549 
300   4005 Liza Malcolm                F      Bluffton            SC    US      59:13.71   9:32  13  5     13       F1014 
301   3592 Amanda Brehm                F      Savannah            GA    US      59:17.16   9:33  27  25    83       F2529 
302   3687 James Davis                 M      Bloomingdale        GA    US      59:17.49   9:33  42  15    43       M4044 
303   4127 Jt Prather                  M      Savannah            GA    US      59:17.60   9:33  37  25    46       M3539 
304   3600 Kelsey Brown                F      Savannah            GA    US      59:23.62   9:34  28  26    83       F2529 
305   3969 Connor Lawrie               M      Savannah            GA    US      59:23.67   9:34  28  36    58       M2529 
306   3651 Ginny Clagett               F      Savannah            GA    US      59:24.07   9:34  35  19    83       F3539 
307   3729 Steve Eagle                 M      Sav                 GA    US      59:25.54   9:34  57  10    27       M5559 
308   4459 Emily Jones                 F      Savannah            GA    US      59:26.12   9:34  26  27    83       F2529 
309   4103 Gilda Paraggio              F      Savannah            GA    US      59:28.70   9:35  44  17    82       F4044 
310   4397 Deborah Loughney            F      Savannah            GA    US      59:36.09   9:36  63  2     19       F6064 
311   4134 Jodie Quinter               F      Minster             OH    US      59:36.84   9:36  25  28    83       F2529 
312   4318 Dallas Washburn             M      Savannah            GA    US      59:36.92   9:36  36  26    46       M3539 
313   3593 Charles Brett               M      Saint Marty's       GA    US      59:37.42   9:36  45  17    30       M4549 
314   3538 Vanessa Asterman            F      Savannah            GA    US      59:38.38   9:36  38  20    83       F3539 
315   4111 Jim Pember                  M      Savannah            GA    US      59:40.07   9:37  56  11    27       M5559 
316   3659 Leisha Cochran              F      Dublin              GA    US      59:40.12   9:37  51  6     39       F5054 
317   4042 Jennifer Minis              F      Ellabell            GA    US      59:43.71   9:37  32  29    100      F3034 
318   3685 Will Daughtry               M      Metter              GA    US      59:44.54   9:37  16  8     11       M1519 
319   3507 Todd Adams                  M      Suwanee             GA    US      59:45.65   9:38  44  16    43       M4044 
320   4335 Jeff Whitlow                M      Savannah            GA    US      59:51.60   9:39  51  20    46       M5054 
321   4116 Melanie Phillips            F      Canton              GA    US      59:55.38   9:39  43  18    82       F4044 
322   4166 Abbie Saccary               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:03.45 9:40  32  30    100      F3034 
323   4016 Erin McCullough             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:03.96 9:40  36  21    83       F3539 
324   4398 Jake Ross                   M      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:04.44 9:41  61  11    28       M6064 
325   4186 Kt Schwenn                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:13.64 9:42  38  22    83       F3539 
326   3520 Michael Ambrose             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:17.78 9:43  69  5     12       M6569 
327   4112 Liz Pestana                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:20.17 9:43  36  23    83       F3539 
328   3542 Carey Ayer                  M      Lexington           SC    US      1:00:23.11 9:44  57  12    27       M5559 
329   4477 Michelle Teneyck            F      Pooler              GA    US      1:00:26.03 9:44  39  24    83       F3539 
330   3930 Amy Kaminsky                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:26.38 9:44  42  19    82       F4044 
331   3815 Jeff Greiner                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:26.54 9:44  49  18    30       M4549 
332   3992 Mark Longren                M      Thunderbolt         GA    US      1:00:27.05 9:44  43  17    43       M4044 
333   3894 Katina Hunter               F      Guyton              GA    US      1:00:32.26 9:45  43  20    82       F4044 
334   3727 Natalie Dummar              F      Fort Stewart        GA    US      1:00:32.75 9:45  26  29    83       F2529 
335   3658 Ash Cochran                 M      Dublin              GA    US      1:00:34.00 9:45  50  21    46       M5054 
336   4044 Janet Mitchell              F      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      1:00:38.16 9:46  65  1     9        F6569 
337   3872 Tyke Hillmer                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:40.09 9:46  40  18    43       M4044 
338   4381 Margaret Stringer           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:42.66 9:47  57  4     26       F5559 
339   3812 Nikiel Green                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:43.90 9:47  37  25    83       F3539 
340   3970 Julie Lawton                F      Fleming Island      FL    US      1:00:48.94 9:48  55  5     26       F5559 
341   3978 Dana Letson                 F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:00:52.36 9:48  36  26    83       F3539 
342   3622 Jamell Callahan             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:01.20 9:50  30  33    53       M3034 
343   4302 Cassandra Vivian            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:03.02 9:50  21  5     26       F2024 
344   3545 Ian Baldwin                 M      Gainesville         FL    US      1:01:03.99 9:50  42  19    43       M4044 
345   3650 Andi Christman              F      Gainesville         FL    US      1:01:04.20 9:50  43  21    82       F4044 
346   3574 Austin Bolay                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:07.65 9:51  26  37    58       M2529 
347   3931 Teri Kanicki                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:01:09.29 9:51  47  10    53       F4549 
348   4055 Zuzana Morales              F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:01:13.74 9:52  28  30    83       F2529 
349   3573 Rosemary Bodaford           F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:01:15.31 9:52  51  7     39       F5054 
350   3539 Carol Austin                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:17.79 9:52  46  11    53       F4549 
351   4243 Lauren Sullens              F      Ellabell            GA    US      1:01:18.37 9:52  34  31    100      F3034 
352   4141 Aaron Reck                  M      Jesup               GA    US      1:01:18.89 9:53  42  20    43       M4044 
353   3943 Monica Kenney               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:23.11 9:53  42  22    82       F4044 
354   4190 Betty Seabrooks             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:23.24 9:53  70  1     5        F7074 
355   3845 Corey Hatch                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:30.47 9:54  28  38    58       M2529 
356   3857 Jodi Herrmann               F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:01:32.75 9:55  42  23    82       F4044 
357   4175 Shane Sasser                M      Statesboro          GA    US      1:01:37.19 9:56  32  34    53       M3034 
358   3734 Emily Eckels                F      Thomasville         GA    US      1:01:39.89 9:56  43  24    82       F4044 
359   4043 Aaron Mitchell              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:43.00 9:56  37  27    46       M3539 
360   3740 Tamara Elliott              F      Fayetteville        NC    US      1:01:43.65 9:57  45  12    53       F4549 
361   4375 Bobbi Mock                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:43.92 9:57  50  8     39       F5054 
362   4058 Donielle Morris             F      Hilton Head         SC    US      1:01:45.57 9:57  32  32    100      F3034 
363   4209 Lee Sirmans                 M      Ludowici            GA    US      1:01:46.04 9:57  44  21    43       M4044 
364   4210 Tabitha Sirmans             F      Ludowici            GA    US      1:01:46.96 9:57  38  27    83       F3539 
365   4344 Annette Williams            F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:01:49.94 9:58  42  25    82       F4044 
366   4012 Kristin Matzen              F      New York            NY    US      1:01:50.11 9:58  27  31    83       F2529 
367   3819 Chris Grosse                M      New York            NY    US      1:01:50.50 9:58  28  39    58       M2529 
368   4063 Julie Murphy                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:50.97 9:58  37  28    83       F3539 
369   3897 Noreen Hux                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:51.78 9:58  41  26    82       F4044 
370   3632 Timothy Carroll             M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:01:53.24 9:58  33  35    53       M3034 
371   4180 Erika Schmitt               F      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:01:53.68 9:58  25  32    83       F2529 
372   4478 Miranda Brightup            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:54.09 9:58  25  33    83       F2529 
373   3707 Zach Dobeck                 M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:01:58.12 9:59  29  40    58       M2529 
374   3628 Russell Carlson             M      Denver              CO    US      1:01:58.94 9:59  26  41    58       M2529 
375   4436 Christopher Aufrey          M      Birmingham          AL    US      1:01:59.15 9:59  52  22    46       M5054 
376   3627 Ann Carlson                 F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:01:59.20 9:59  28  34    83       F2529 
377   4282 Erika Tunning               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:01:59.59 9:59  30  33    100      F3034 
378   4281 Christopher Tunning         M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:01:59.99 9:59  32  36    53       M3034 
379   4260 Lance Thompson              M      Homewood            AL    US      1:02:00.07 9:59  48  19    30       M4549 
380   4462 Phillip Carter              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:01.90 9:59  51  23    46       M5054 
381   4461 Meb Ryan                    F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:02.49 10:00 49  13    53       F4549 
382   4319 Leslie Washburn             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:04.42 10:00 37  29    83       F3539 
383   3888 Liz Howell                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:04.99 10:00 26  35    83       F2529 
384   3772 Stacey French               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:05.30 10:00 26  36    83       F2529 
385   3875 Katelyn Hixson              F      Newnan              GA    US      1:02:08.52 10:01 28  37    83       F2529 
386   3719 Paul Donovan                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:10.95 10:01 54  9     39       F5054 
387   3556 Dean Baynon                 M      Statesboro          GA    US      1:02:12.78 10:01 18  9     11       M1519 
388   4226 Hannah Smolinski            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:14.61 10:02 18  5     8        F1519 
389   3575 Jennifer Bootle             F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:02:16.48 10:02 28  38    83       F2529 
390   4328 Myra Weeks                  F      Hopkins             SC    US      1:02:16.60 10:02 54  10    39       F5054 
391   4353 Allison Wilson              F      Pooler              GA    US      1:02:16.64 10:02 23  6     26       F2024 
392   3786 Doy Gay                     M      Savannah            GE    NL      1:02:16.76 10:02 44  22    43       M4044 
393   3692 James Dean                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:18.85 10:02 57  13    27       M5559 
394   3606 Debbie Bryant               F      Jasper              GA    US      1:02:24.31 10:03 59  6     26       F5559 
395   3944 Brian Kenworthy             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:25.05 10:03 71  2     4        M7074 
396   4059 Michael Morris              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:25.87 10:03 64  12    28       M6064 
397   3598 Jeff Brown                  M      Lakewood            WA    US      1:02:30.99 10:04 63  13    28       M6064 
398   3643 Sharon Chambers             F      Sarasota            FL    US      1:02:34.96 10:05 57  7     26       F5559 
399   3964 Krystle Kvalheim            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:35.35 10:05 26  39    83       F2529 
400   3777 Emily Fuller                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:37.07 10:05 26  40    83       F2529 
401   3860 Caroline Hidalgo            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:40.78 10:06 31  34    100      F3034 
402   4224 Steve Smith                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:42.68 10:06 44  23    43       M4044 
403   3616 Jackson Butler              M      Rincon              GA    US      1:02:44.63 10:06 14  3     5        M1014 
404   4352 David Willsie               M      Reidsville          NC    US      1:02:47.11 10:07 52  24    46       M5054 
405   3745 Kelly Erola                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:47.96 10:07 57  8     26       F5559 
406   4351 Zinnia Willits              F      Charleston          SC    US      1:02:49.67 10:07 42  27    82       F4044 
407   4168 Karen Sampsell              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:02:50.92 10:07 33  35    100      F3034 
408   3800 Jeannette Gooch             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:02:51.17 10:07 35  30    83       F3539 
409   4083 Amy Nolan                   F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:02:51.53 10:07 43  28    82       F4044 
410   4213 Alan Smith                  M      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:02:53.15 10:08 50  25    46       M5054 
411   4161 Lorelei Rowinski            F      Hilton Head         SC    US      1:02:54.17 10:08 58  9     26       F5559 
412   4193 David Shaffer               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:02:58.95 10:09 42  24    43       M4044 
413   3810 Isaac Green                 M      Summerville         SC    US      1:03:02.49 10:09 58  14    27       M5559 
414   3572 Tammy Bochicchio            F      Indian Trail        NC    US      1:03:02.80 10:09 47  14    53       F4549 
415   3721 Aimee Dostie                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:03.12 10:09 30  36    100      F3034 
416   3671 Al Cox                      M      Mt. Pleasant        SC    US      1:03:03.63 10:09 71  3     4        M7074 
417   4185 Maegan Schwartz             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:03.93 10:09 33  37    100      F3034 
418   3911 Emma Jepson                 F      Pooler              GA    US      1:03:04.24 10:10 14  6     13       F1014 
419   4216 Emily Smith                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:04.55 10:10 14  7     13       F1014 
420   4162 Julie Rubin                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:06.28 10:10 50  11    39       F5054 
421   3779 Colette Fulleylove          F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:03:09.41 10:10 39  31    83       F3539 
422   3980 Cheryline Lim               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:03:09.94 10:10 37  32    83       F3539 
423   4157 Kerry Roe                   F      Rincon              GA    US      1:03:10.73 10:11 38  33    83       F3539 
424   4373 Maggie Zakary               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:10.74 10:11 28  41    83       F2529 
425   4027 Kristie Meland              F      Rincon              GA    US      1:03:11.24 10:11 41  29    82       F4044 
426   4014 Marissa McCarthy            F      Midway              GA    US      1:03:11.28 10:11 23  7     26       F2024 
427   4062 Robert Mundy                M      Elizabethtown       NC    US      1:03:13.72 10:11 60  14    28       M6064 
428   4364 Gary Worst                  M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:03:15.39 10:11 45  20    30       M4549 
429   4268 Thammaluck Tivirush         M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:03:15.49 10:11 45  21    30       M4549 
430   3702 Tomomi Demmler              F      Pooler              GA    US      1:03:18.08 10:12 41  30    82       F4044 
431   4438 Michelle Nelson             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:21.23 10:12 32  38    100      F3034 
432   4221 Matt Smith                  M      Metter              GA    US      1:03:23.92 10:13 47  22    30       M4549 
433   3641 David Andrew Chalfa         M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:24.74 10:13 30  37    53       M3034 
434   3990 Helen Loizi                 F      Hardeeville         SC    US      1:03:25.27 10:13 41  31    82       F4044 
435   4333 Craig Weyer                 M      Hardeeville         SC    US      1:03:25.45 10:13 53  26    46       M5054 
436   4223 Regan Smith                 F      Metter              GA    US      1:03:25.74 10:13 40  32    82       F4044 
437   4076 William Neuman              M      Auburn              NY    US      1:03:30.34 10:14 42  25    43       M4044 
438   4245 Shannon Summerlin           M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:30.51 10:14 54  27    46       M5054 
439   3909 Matt Jenkins                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:30.69 10:14 52  28    46       M5054 
440   4423 Glenn Cohen                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:32.84 10:14 57  15    27       M5559 
441   3526 Laurie Andrewstucker        F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:03:33.29 10:14 54  12    39       F5054 
442   4323 Greg Watson                 M      Piedmont            SC    US      1:03:36.51 10:15 52  29    46       M5054 
443   3771 Amy Freedman                F      Peachtree City      GA    US      1:03:39.52 10:15 43  33    82       F4044 
444   4065 Christina Murray            F      Macon               GA    US      1:03:39.83 10:15 21  8     26       F2024 
445   4411 Karen Richardson            F      Springville         UT    US      1:03:40.92 10:15 45  15    53       F4549 
446   3789 Peter Gerry                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:48.49 10:17 33  38    53       M3034 
447   4176 Viktor Sasser               M      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:03:54.28 10:18 29  42    58       M2529 
448   3967 Marie Lanoza                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:56.66 10:18 36  28    46       M3539 
449   4154 Leah Roa                    F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:56.80 10:18 38  34    83       F3539 
450   4056 Isidoro Morin               M      Hinesville          GA    US      1:03:57.27 10:18 60  15    28       M6064 
451   3670 Natasha Coursey             F      Greenville          SC    US      1:03:57.78 10:18 36  35    83       F3539 
452   4303 Shannon Vo                  F      Pooler              GA    US      1:03:58.46 10:18 33  39    100      F3034 
453   3798 Erin Goguen                 F      Ridgeland           SC    US      1:03:58.54 10:18 39  36    83       F3539 
454   3982 Lisa Linton                 F      Pooler              GA    US      1:03:58.87 10:18 52  13    39       F5054 
455   4093 Jennifer Osako              F      Pooler              GA    US      1:04:00.26 10:19 40  34    82       F4044 
456   4179 Spencer Scarvey             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:06.10 10:19 25  42    83       F2529 
457   4143 Whitney Reed                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:06.33 10:20 25  43    83       F2529 
458   3792 Jessica Gilligan            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:10.50 10:20 32  40    100      F3034 
459   3846 Christine Hattrich          F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:10.59 10:20 40  35    82       F4044 
460   4292 Angela Vandayburg           F      Woodbridge          VA    US      1:04:11.96 10:20 32  41    100      F3034 
461   4204 Bascom Shuman               M      Pooler              GA    US      1:04:14.13 10:21 36  29    46       M3539 
462   4298 Melissa Venable             F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:04:16.43 10:21 47  16    53       F4549 
463   3890 Elizabeth Howells           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:16.45 10:21 43  36    82       F4044 
464   4051 Debra Moeller               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:04:17.42 10:21 59  10    26       F5559 
465   3529 Gina Apolito                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:29.30 10:23 24  9     26       F2024 
466   4288 Beth Uhlig                  F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:04:33.08 10:24 52  14    39       F5054 
467   4374 Patrick Zier                M      Lakeland            FL    US      1:04:34.59 10:24 76  1     3        M7579 
468   3558 David Beasley               M      Pooler              GA    US      1:04:36.10 10:24 20  9     18       M2024 
469   3559 Russell Beasley             M      Pooler              GA    US      1:04:36.39 10:24 50  30    46       M5054 
470   3519 Dawn Allocco                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:39.33 10:25 35  37    83       F3539 
471   4182 Denise Schnurr              F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:04:42.35 10:25 39  38    83       F3539 
472   4456 Joseph Cody Thomas          M      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:42.85 10:25 27  43    58       M2529 
473   4031 Meg Meyer Von Bremen        F      St. Simons Island   GA    US      1:04:45.02 10:26 28  44    83       F2529 
474   4105 Bruce Parker                M      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:04:45.18 10:26 50  31    46       M5054 
475   4104 Angela Parker               F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:04:47.55 10:26 49  17    53       F4549 
476   3735 Shirley Edwards             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:48.80 10:26 35  39    83       F3539 
477   4239 Savannah Stoker             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:51.70 10:27 20  10    26       F2024 
478   4030 Carey Meyer                 F      Shorewood           MN    US      1:04:56.75 10:28 44  37    82       F4044 
479   4094 Katie Osullivan             F      Hhi                 SC    US      1:04:58.37 10:28 28  45    83       F2529 
480   3563 Riley Benko                 M      Statesboro          GA    US      1:04:59.66 10:28 28  44    58       M2529 
481   4383 Joseph Higley               M      Ludowici            GA    US      1:05:00.49 10:28 41  26    43       M4044 
482   3754 Carly Falk                  F      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      1:05:01.44 10:28 27  46    83       F2529 
483   3536 Samantha Ashdown            F      Ludowici            GA    US      1:05:11.41 10:30 47  18    53       F4549 
484   4009 Vincent Massaro             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:11.67 10:30 28  45    58       M2529 
485   4155 Daryle-Lynn Roberts         F      Okatie              SC    US      1:05:12.50 10:30 25  47    83       F2529 
486   3528 Suzanne Ansley              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:15.94 10:31 42  38    82       F4044 
487   4159 Christen Rose               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:16.32 10:31 34  42    100      F3034 
488   3852 Diane Hendrix               F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:05:24.75 10:32 41  39    82       F4044 
489   3733 Chad Ebel                   M      Pooler              GA    US      1:05:25.63 10:32 43  27    43       M4044 
490   3524 Deidra Anderson             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:25.96 10:32 50  15    39       F5054 
491   3983 Bo Lisenby                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:28.79 10:33 39  30    46       M3539 
492   4121 Lauren Porter               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:28.84 10:33 23  11    26       F2024 
493   4354 Deone Wilson                F      Guyton              GA    US      1:05:29.26 10:33 49  19    53       F4549 
494   4015 Amanda McCoy                F      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:05:33.61 10:34 48  20    53       F4549 
495   4425 Jessica Alvarez             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:34.06 10:34 31  43    100      F3034 
496   4214 Amanda Smith                F      Pooler              GA    US      1:05:36.36 10:34 38  40    83       F3539 
497   4158 Adam Rogalski               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:39.76 10:35 36  31    46       M3539 
498   3701 H. Demmler                  F      Pooler              GA    US      1:05:49.02 10:36 12  8     13       F1014 
499   3725 Patricia Duboise            F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      1:05:51.89 10:36 49  21    53       F4549 
500   4358 Erica Wolfe                 F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:06:04.19 10:38 25  48    83       F2529 
501   3763 Kelley Finnegan             F      Pooler              GA    US      1:06:04.35 10:38 24  12    26       F2024 
502   4019 Janice McGee                F      Indian Trail        NC    US      1:06:06.09 10:39 41  40    82       F4044 
503   4153 Jennifer Rizzo              F      Matthews            NC    US      1:06:07.01 10:39 41  41    82       F4044 
504   4174 Roger Sasser                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:08.41 10:39 66  6     12       M6569 
505   3747 Bill Escher                 M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:06:12.07 10:40 72  4     4        M7074 
506   4100 Marilyn Palcic              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:13.34 10:40 45  22    53       F4549 
507   3607 Bill Buckhoff               M      Statesboro          GA    US      1:06:15.11 10:40 77  2     3        M7579 
508   4236 Alec Steel                  M      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      1:06:15.94 10:40 20  10    18       M2024 
509   4357 Joan Witthuhn               F      Madison             WI    US      1:06:16.67 10:40 49  23    53       F4549 
510   4177 Lila Scaife                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:17.50 10:41 30  44    100      F3034 
511   3954 Danielle Klingensmith       F      Piedmont            SC    US      1:06:19.02 10:41 25  49    83       F2529 
512   4359 Stacey Womack               F      Guyton              GA    US      1:06:21.20 10:41 38  41    83       F3539 
513   3553 Barry Bashlor               M      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:06:25.25 10:42 30  39    53       M3034 
514   4128 Sara Proudfoot              F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:06:26.12 10:42 29  50    83       F2529 
515   3925 Allison Jordan              F      Charleston          SC    US      1:06:28.44 10:42 25  51    83       F2529 
516   4242 Cheryl Studer               F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:06:28.89 10:42 44  42    82       F4044 
517   3570 Albert Blair                M      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:06:29.16 10:42 53  32    46       M5054 
518   3796 Tiffany Gnann               F      Springfield         GA    US      1:06:30.21 10:43 29  52    83       F2529 
519   4467 H. Ashlock                  M      Guyton              GA    US      1:06:38.91 10:44 11  4     5        M1014 
520   4008 Allison Marrero             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:40.12 10:44 43  43    82       F4044 
521   4034 Colin Miller                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:40.13 10:44 49  23    30       M4549 
522   4035 Grace Miller                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:41.51 10:44 14  9     13       F1014 
523   3785 Melanie Gartsdie            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:42.22 10:45 35  42    83       F3539 
525   3577 Kelly Borders               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:55.98 10:47 29  53    83       F2529 
526   4299 Carla Vignoul               F      Pooler              GA    US      1:06:59.52 10:47 32  45    100      F3034 
527   3986 Jill Lock                   F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:06:59.95 10:47 38  43    83       F3539 
528   3987 Josh Lock                   M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:07:00.02 10:47 40  28    43       M4044 
529   4265 Kristy Thorstad             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:04.54 10:48 36  44    83       F3539 
530   3648 Ginny Cheshire              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:04.69 10:48 39  45    83       F3539 
531   4455 Neesha Michael              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:06.14 10:48 35  46    83       F3539 
532   3837 David Hammond               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:12.20 10:49 16  10    11       M1519 
533   3957 Amber Knoll                 F      Litchfield          OH    US      1:07:13.92 10:50 31  46    100      F3034 
534   3972 Keali Lay                   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:15.46 10:50 23  13    26       F2024 
535   4471 Norris Simmons              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:17.76 10:50 22  11    18       M2024 
536   3601 Kristin Brown               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:20.55 10:51 39  47    83       F3539 
537   4120 Justin Pomeroy              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:22.52 10:51 39  32    46       M3539 
538   4295 Kevin Vanhouten             M      Hinesville          GA    US      1:07:30.12 10:52 41  29    43       M4044 
539   4244 Billy Summerlin             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:40.66 10:54 61  16    28       M6064 
540   3844 Sara Hartley                F      Pooler              GA    US      1:07:41.38 10:54 32  47    100      F3034 
541   3912 Sonchia Jilek               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:42.00 10:54 38  48    83       F3539 
542   3743 Kevin English               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:43.98 10:55 29  46    58       M2529 
543   3994 Elizabeth Lorae             F      Pooler              GA    US      1:07:45.87 10:55 28  54    83       F2529 
544   4348 Janice Williams             F      Tucson              AZ    US      1:07:46.52 10:55 59  11    26       F5559 
545   4219 Katy Smith                  F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:07:48.40 10:55 35  49    83       F3539 
546   3590 Amy Brantley                F      Tennille            GA    US      1:07:48.65 10:55 43  44    82       F4044 
547   4199 Heather Sheehan             F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:07:53.09 10:56 41  45    82       F4044 
548   4001 Allison Magee               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:53.27 10:56 42  46    82       F4044 
549   4002 Kane Magee                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:54.40 10:56 39  50    83       F3539 
550   4150 Frank Riddick               M      Midland             GA    US      1:07:57.12 10:57 52  33    46       M5054 
551   3612 Karl Burns                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:04.37 10:58 59  16    27       M5559 
552   4431 Kristen Albo                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:06.68 10:58 26  55    83       F2529 
553   3615 Ashley Butler               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:08.21 10:58 29  56    83       F2529 
554   4142 Robbie Reed                 M      Newnan              GA    US      1:08:15.28 11:00 37  33    46       M3539 
555   4233 Jennifer St. Joseph         F      Cumming             GA    US      1:08:15.94 11:00 44  47    82       F4044 
556   3645 Danny Chase                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:20.16 11:00 40  30    43       M4044 
557   4316 Kathryn Warren              F      Woods Cross         UT    US      1:08:22.28 11:01 40  48    82       F4044 
558   4468 Lisa Moran                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:22.60 11:01 43  49    82       F4044 
559   3522 Linda Ammons                F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:08:22.61 11:01 69  2     9        F6569 
560   4017 Freddie McCullough          M      Guyton              GA    US      1:08:24.42 11:01 38  34    46       M3539 
561   4337 Kelly Wiggins               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:26.15 11:01 44  50    82       F4044 
562   4284 Kristen Turner              F      Guyton              GA    US      1:08:26.96 11:01 28  57    83       F2529 
563   3775 Mike Frew                   M      Pt Wentworth        GA    US      1:08:27.48 11:02 68  7     12       M6569 
564   3974 Min Leamon                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:33.89 11:03 37  51    83       F3539 
565   3708 H. Dockstader               F      Rincon              GA    US      1:08:36.94 11:03 12  10    13       F1014 
566   4129 Kenneth Pugh                M      Kennesaw            GA    US      1:08:43.28 11:04 30  40    53       M3034 
567   4045 Sherly Mitchell             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:08:44.50 11:04 40  51    82       F4044 
568   3630 Kristie Carpenter           F      Pooler              GA    US      1:08:51.82 11:05 42  52    82       F4044 
569   3963 Bethany Kuzera              F      Blufton             SC    US      1:08:52.46 11:06 26  58    83       F2529 
570   3681 Karen Daiss                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:52.58 11:06 32  48    100      F3034 
571   3697 Lauren Dekalb               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:56.59 11:06 30  49    100      F3034 
572   3617 Jeff Butler                 M      Rincon              GA    US      1:08:57.78 11:06 43  31    43       M4044 
573   4108 John Patton                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:02.89 11:07 54  34    46       M5054 
574   3567 Beth Berg                   F      Rincon              GA    US      1:09:09.42 11:08 45  24    53       F4549 
575   3676 Whitney Crawford            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:15.25 11:09 33  50    100      F3034 
576   4064 Liz Murphy                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:15.64 11:09 30  51    100      F3034 
577   3511 Leda Akers                  F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:09:16.18 11:09 32  52    100      F3034 
578   3510 Brett Akers                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:09:17.02 11:10 33  41    53       M3034 
579   4360 Beve Wood                   M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:09:22.35 11:10 66  8     12       M6569 
580   3680 Rachel Cuffy                F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:09:22.64 11:10 24  14    26       F2024 
581   3933 Stamata Karfakis            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:23.41 11:11 49  25    53       F4549 
582   3718 Janine Donovan Donovan      F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:27.42 11:11 51  16    39       F5054 
583   3741 Chris Emmons                M      Midway              GA    US      1:09:38.46 11:13 34  42    53       M3034 
584   3899 Michael Iwanski             M      Fort Mill           SC    US      1:09:42.88 11:14 33  43    53       M3034 
585   3900 Suzanne Iwanski             F      Fort Mill           SC    US      1:09:43.01 11:14 33  53    100      F3034 
586   3742 Hayley Emmons               F      Midway              GA    US      1:09:45.32 11:14 28  59    83       F2529 
587   4458 Shannon Radcliffe           F      Guyton              GA    US      1:09:50.47 11:15 35  52    83       F3539 
588   4457 Bryan Mattson               M      Guyton              GA    US      1:09:50.65 11:15 32  44    53       M3034 
589   3901 Kathia Jackson              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:55.57 11:16 43  53    82       F4044 
590   4078 Dimitris Newton             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:58.29 11:16 38  35    46       M3539 
591   4285 Irina Tyre                  F      Yulee               FL    US      1:10:00.40 11:16 43  54    82       F4044 
592   3704 Chet Deshpande              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:04.59 11:17 38  36    46       M3539 
593   3880 Jasper Hood                 M      Guyton              GA    US      1:10:05.42 11:17 56  17    27       M5559 
594   3797 Heather Godwin              F      Ellabell            GA    US      1:10:06.25 11:17 46  26    53       F4549 
595   4414 Delia Palladino             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:09.62 11:18 29  60    83       F2529 
596   4350 Russ Williams               M      Tucson              AZ    US      1:10:17.88 11:19 61  17    28       M6064 
597   3762 Tim Filgate                 M      Sav                 GA    US      1:10:20.19 11:20 40  32    43       M4044 
598   3761 Heather Filgate             F      Sav                 GA    US      1:10:20.48 11:20 41  55    82       F4044 
599   3853 Ryley Hendry                F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:10:24.61 11:20 37  53    83       F3539 
600   4021 Susan McGreal               F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:10:35.56 11:22 65  3     9        F6569 
601   4145 Urs Rehm                    M      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:35.99 11:22 29  47    58       M2529 
602   4391 Kiera Walker                F      Birmingham          AL    US      1:10:36.26 11:22 31  54    100      F3034 
603   4144 Hanna Rehm                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:42.37 11:23 29  61    83       F2529 
604   4420 Brian Jolly                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:44.96 11:24 37  37    46       M3539 
605   3634 Emily Carter                F      Smyrna              GA    US      1:10:47.90 11:24 34  55    100      F3034 
606   3867 Laurie Hill                 F      Portland            MI    US      1:10:48.62 11:24 56  12    26       F5559 
607   3732 Holli Eason                 F      Claxton             GA    US      1:10:48.97 11:24 34  56    100      F3034 
608   4183 John Schoettle              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:51.98 11:25 50  35    46       M5054 
609   4070 Christine Navaee            F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:10:53.37 11:25 57  13    26       F5559 
610   3831 Brandi Hadwin               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:58.16 11:26 37  54    83       F3539 
611   3884 Mia Howard                  F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:10:58.30 11:26 21  15    26       F2024 
612   4137 Amos Randall                M      Statesboro          GA    US      1:10:58.59 11:26 23  12    18       M2024 
613   4074 Brigid Nesmith              F      Guyton              GA    US      1:11:04.47 11:27 41  56    82       F4044 
614   4124 Angela Powell               F      Springfield         GA    US      1:11:06.23 11:27 29  62    83       F2529 
615   4365 George Xiang                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:11:09.84 11:28 26  48    58       M2529 
616   3642 Warren Chamberlain          M      Savannah            GA    US      1:11:11.38 11:28 26  49    58       M2529 
617   4038 Lori Miller                 F      Hinesville          GA    US      1:11:18.13 11:29 52  17    39       F5054 
618   4367 Katie Yates                 F      Kingsport           TN    US      1:11:26.23 11:30 63  3     19       F6064 
619   3760 Peter Fetzer                M      Greer               SC    US      1:11:31.98 11:31 44  33    43       M4044 
620   4135 Kristen Ramsey              F      Pooler              GA    US      1:11:34.23 11:32 23  16    26       F2024 
621   3672 Morgan Cox                  F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:11:37.86 11:32 25  63    83       F2529 
622   3640 Katherine Celiz             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:11:39.19 11:32 31  57    100      F3034 
623   3926 Mira Jordan                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:11:39.20 11:32 30  58    100      F3034 
624   3767 Elizabeth Fortnum           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:11:39.49 11:32 31  59    100      F3034 
625   3540 Gwendolyn Austin            F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:11:53.85 11:35 37  55    83       F3539 
626   4263 Linda Thornbloom Thornbloom F      Rincon              GA    US      1:11:56.36 11:35 53  18    39       F5054 
627   3832 Holly Hahn                  F      Loganville          GA    US      1:12:00.07 11:36 38  56    83       F3539 
628   3806 Georgia Gray                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:12:00.76 11:36 38  57    83       F3539 
629   3991 Christy Long                F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:12:02.03 11:36 47  27    53       F4549 
630   4039 Whitney Millwood            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:12:02.26 11:36 27  64    83       F2529 
631   4195 Jessica Shaffer             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:12:02.41 11:36 27  65    83       F2529 
632   4192 Christopher Shaffer         M      Savannah            GA    US      1:12:02.52 11:36 27  50    58       M2529 
633   3709 Trudi Dockstader            F      Rincon              GA    US      1:12:09.70 11:37 42  57    82       F4044 
634   3975 Jerry Ledbetter             M      Hanahan             SC    US      1:12:09.85 11:37 64  18    28       M6064 
635   4410 Tithanie Vaughn             F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:12:16.34 11:38 35  58    83       F3539 
636   3674 Kyong Craig                 F      Clarksville         TN    US      1:12:20.13 11:39 65  4     9        F6569 
637   4324 Kimberly Watson             F      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:12:38.13 11:42 43  58    82       F4044 
638   3534 Katherine.Arntzen Arntzen   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:12:52.54 11:44 34  60    100      F3034 
639   3985 Michelle Lloyd              F      Rincon              GA    US      1:12:57.72 11:45 37  59    83       F3539 
640   3582 Lisa Bowers                 F      Guyton              GA    US      1:13:00.88 11:46 54  19    39       F5054 
641   3805 Jackie Goulette             F      Ellabell            GA    US      1:13:05.63 11:46 32  61    100      F3034 
642   3953 Bill Kline                  M      Greenville          SC    US      1:13:13.77 11:48 66  9     12       M6569 
643   3657 Raina Cliett                F      Metter              GA    US      1:13:23.83 11:49 31  62    100      F3034 
644   4152 Jean Rioux                  F      Hilton Head         SC    US      1:13:24.51 11:49 51  20    39       F5054 
645   3682 Maria Danello               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:25.09 11:49 32  63    100      F3034 
646   4291 Clara Valoze                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:32.14 11:51 45  28    53       F4549 
647   3937 Jessica Keatts              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:32.90 11:51 38  60    83       F3539 
648   3549 Kaila Banister              F      Ludowici            GA    US      1:13:33.35 11:51 28  66    83       F2529 
649   4133 Eva Quinn                   F      Hinesville          GA    US      1:13:34.49 11:51 46  29    53       F4549 
650   4469 Nicki Sims                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:51.19 11:54 31  64    100      F3034 
651   4274 Jean Toth                   F      Pooler              GA    US      1:13:51.76 11:54 63  4     19       F6064 
652   3764 Anna Fleming                F      Pooler              GA    US      1:13:56.51 11:54 31  65    100      F3034 
653   3924 Ted Jones                   M      Guyton              GA    US      1:14:16.60 11:58 51  36    46       M5054 
654   3595 Patrick Brodmann            M      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:20.28 11:58 42  34    43       M4044 
655   4069 Cassondra Nanoff            F      Dallas              GA    US      1:14:20.31 11:58 36  61    83       F3539 
656   4060 Mari Moss                   F      Claxton             GA    US      1:14:25.46 11:59 41  59    82       F4044 
657   3652 Charesse Clark              F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:14:25.85 11:59 32  66    100      F3034 
658   3886 Hayden Howell               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:26.73 11:59 30  67    100      F3034 
659   3506 Kimberly Adams              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:27.41 11:59 29  67    83       F2529 
660   4345 Emily Williams              F      Tucson              AZ    US      1:14:31.21 12:00 28  68    83       F2529 
661   4147 Windi Reynolds              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:31.83 12:00 34  68    100      F3034 
662   3942 Jeffrey R Kenney            M      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:39.01 12:01 42  35    43       M4044 
663   3838 Rachel Hammond              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:41.28 12:02 14  11    13       F1014 
664   3731 Crystal Earwood             F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:14:49.72 12:03 47  30    53       F4549 
665   3695 Bill Decker                 M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:14:49.94 12:03 49  24    30       M4549 
666   3906 Ronald Jarvis               M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:14:50.32 12:03 66  10    12       M6569 
667   4479 Indira Charles-Hyppolite    F      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:50.41 12:03 39  62    83       F3539 
668   4384 Kristina Martell            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:54.05 12:04 27  69    83       F2529 
669   3965 Jason Lacienski             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:15:05.29 12:06 27  51    58       M2529 
670   3688 Stacy Davis                 F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:15:06.91 12:06 42  60    82       F4044 
671   3913 Bonnie Johnson              F      Macon               GA    US      1:15:24.34 12:09 57  14    26       F5559 
672   4050 Jo Ann Mock                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:15:29.26 12:09 75  1     3        F7579 
673   4428 Shawn Minyon                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:15:34.65 12:10 44  36    43       M4044 
674   4427 J. Minyon                   F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:15:35.45 12:10 12  12    13       F1014 
675   3523 David Anderson              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:15:35.89 12:10 58  18    27       M5559 
676   4249 Dawn Tanis                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:15:39.84 12:11 39  63    83       F3539 
677   3639 Mary Castleberry            F      Hoschton            GA    US      1:15:45.35 12:12 48  31    53       F4549 
678   4024 Priscilla McNeil            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:15:54.16 12:13 51  21    39       F5054 
679   3811 Judy Green                  F      Sav                 GA    US      1:15:59.44 12:14 67  5     9        F6569 
680   4114 Karletta Peterson           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:01.79 12:15 42  61    82       F4044 
681   4215 Bobbi Smith                 F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:16:02.45 12:15 50  22    39       F5054 
682   3850 Jessica Hendley             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:15.20 12:17 30  69    100      F3034 
683   3851 Joseph Hendley              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:15.47 12:17 33  45    53       M3034 
684   3654 June Clarke                 F      Pooler              GA    US      1:16:20.72 12:18 60  5     19       F6064 
685   3787 Dan German                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:22.57 12:18 49  25    30       M4549 
686   4287 Andy Uhlig                  M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:16:26.30 12:19 52  37    46       M5054 
687   4370 Christi Youmans             F      Lake Park           GA    US      1:16:35.49 12:20 37  64    83       F3539 
688   4322 Crystina Watson             F      Tampa               FL    US      1:16:37.85 12:20 35  65    83       F3539 
689   3758 Brian Fenstermacher         M      Tampa               FL    US      1:16:38.69 12:21 44  37    43       M4044 
690   3720 Celeste Doppel Cavert       F      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:49.16 12:22 56  15    26       F5559 
691   4430 Alberto Hernandez           M      Minneola            FL    US      1:16:49.60 12:22 40  38    43       M4044 
692   4422 Kim Lyle                    F      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:52.43 12:23 49  32    53       F4549 
693   4067 Stephanie Myrda             F      North Las Vegas     NV    US      1:16:54.92 12:23 48  33    53       F4549 
694   3795 Mike Glade                  M      Las Vegas           NV    US      1:16:55.04 12:23 58  19    27       M5559 
695   4290 Heather Valentine           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:55.68 12:23 36  66    83       F3539 
696   3834 Jack Hall                   M      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:01.89 12:24 28  52    58       M2529 
697   3594 Rebecca Brewster            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:02.91 12:24 25  70    83       F2529 
698   4087 Maureen Obrien              F      Orlando             FL    US      1:17:08.54 12:25 54  23    39       F5054 
699   3879 Mitch Holman                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:08.88 12:25 54  38    46       M5054 
700   4272 Sarah Tompkins              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:14.51 12:26 33  70    100      F3034 
701   3849 Nancy Henderson             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:16.34 12:27 39  67    83       F3539 
702   4267 Allison Tillman             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:17:19.26 12:27 34  71    100      F3034 
703   4278 Virna Troillo               F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:17:19.89 12:27 47  34    53       F4549 
704   3751 James Evans Sr              M      Brooklet            GA    US      1:17:25.84 12:28 38  38    46       M3539 
705   4106 Ben Patterson               M      Pooler              GA    US      1:17:33.89 12:29 29  53    58       M2529 
706   4107 Courtney Patterson          F      Pooler              GA    US      1:17:35.81 12:30 27  71    83       F2529 
707   3782 Martha Galvan               F      Rincon              GA    US      1:17:40.95 12:31 55  16    26       F5559 
708   3517 Linda Alletto               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:50.26 12:32 54  24    39       F5054 
709   3513 A. Albano                   M      Guyton              GA    US      1:17:50.92 12:32 11  5     5        M1014 
710   3997 Justin Lynch                M      Pooler              GA    US      1:17:55.85 12:33 38  39    46       M3539 
711   4415 Dallas Edwards              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:18:14.39 12:36 22  17    26       F2024 
712   3914 Eugene Johnson              M      Hinesville          GA    US      1:18:20.49 12:37 53  39    46       M5054 
713   3864 Jenn Hiester                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:18:25.68 12:38 24  18    26       F2024 
714   3932 Stephen Karcher             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:18:26.28 12:38 30  46    53       M3034 
715   4332 Jan Wexler                  F      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:18:48.20 12:41 49  35    53       F4549 
716   3842 Anonymous Participant       F                                US      1:18:54.36 12:42 44  62    82       F4044 
717   3744 Jan Epstein                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:18:56.06 12:43 50  25    39       F5054 
718   3514 Jillian Albano              F      Guyton              GA    US      1:18:57.75 12:43 34  72    100      F3034 
719   4132 Kathleen Pyrch              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:11.24 12:45 55  17    26       F5559 
720   3928 Pheona Kaiser               F      St. Augustine       FL    US      1:19:13.91 12:46 72  2     5        F7074 
721   4448 Karen Kaye                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:35.93 12:49 57  18    26       F5559 
722   4130 Marion Pugh                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:36.08 12:49 32  47    53       M3034 
723   4072 Crystal Neely               F      Rincon              GA    US      1:19:36.57 12:49 30  73    100      F3034 
724   3848 Howard Helmken              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:48.93 12:51 64  19    28       M6064 
725   3788 Alisa Gerry                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:50.07 12:51 27  72    83       F2529 
726   4372 Erin Young                  F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:20:14.80 12:55 34  74    100      F3034 
727   4033 Traci Mierzwa               F      Falls Church        VA    US      1:20:17.02 12:56 30  75    100      F3034 
728   4115 Karmen Phillips             F      Springfield         GA    US      1:21:21.64 13:06 53  26    39       F5054 
729   3923 Tara Jones                  F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:21:33.50 13:08 38  68    83       F3539 
730   3690 Natasha Day                 F      Charlotte           NC    US      1:21:35.52 13:08 25  73    83       F2529 
731   4218 Johnny Smith                M      Goose Creek         SC    US      1:21:37.26 13:09 67  11    12       M6569 
732   4366 S H Yarbrough               F      Alpharetta          GA    US      1:21:40.15 13:09 47  36    53       F4549 
733   3917 Mark Johnston               M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:21:56.54 13:12 55  20    27       M5559 
734   4421 Jennifer Thomas             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:22:06.85 13:13 45  37    53       F4549 
735   4040 Shari Miltiades             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:22:23.13 13:16 56  19    26       F5559 
736   3768 Jaikenna Frails             F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:22:26.08 13:16 35  69    83       F3539 
737   4206 Claire Sigman               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:22:32.92 13:18 48  38    53       F4549 
738   4178 Heather Scarboro            F      Tallahassee         FL    US      1:23:08.95 13:23 34  76    100      F3034 
739   3976 Judy Ledford                F      Saint Simons Island GA    US      1:23:17.26 13:25 62  6     19       F6064 
740   4313 Steven Walls                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:23:23.75 13:26 25  54    58       M2529 
741   3859 Ashley Hicks                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:23:23.84 13:26 26  55    58       M2529 
742   4371 Richard Youmans             M      Lake Park           GA    US      1:23:24.73 13:26 46  26    30       M4549 
743   3560 Melissa Beck                F      San Pedro           CA    US      1:23:24.73 13:26 56  20    26       F5559 
744   4172 Monica Sanders-Durham       F      Greenville          SC    US      1:23:41.78 13:29 43  63    82       F4044 
745   4314 Kimberly Wansley            F      Plant City          FL    US      1:23:43.60 13:29 42  64    82       F4044 
746   3638 Tracy Cassella              F      Adams               TN    US      1:23:50.41 13:30 46  39    53       F4549 
747   3605 Sherrell Brown              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:24:11.34 13:33 31  77    100      F3034 
748   3889 Scarlett Howell             F      Wilmington          NC    US      1:24:21.21 13:35 34  78    100      F3034 
749   4169 Fernando Sanchez            M      Pooler              GA    US      1:24:29.18 13:36 45  27    30       M4549 
750   3583 Alan Boyette                M      Pooler              GA    US      1:24:31.81 13:37 36  40    46       M3539 
751   3644 Catrina Chappell            F      Tuscaloosa          AL    US      1:24:35.09 13:37 43  65    82       F4044 
752   4098 Mary Pafford                F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:24:56.69 13:41 62  7     19       F6064 
753   3569 Denis Blackburne            M      Savannah            GA    US      1:24:57.16 13:41 52  40    46       M5054 
754   3613 Meredith Burns              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:25:01.41 13:41 41  66    82       F4044 
755   4378 Zaikya White                F      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:25:03.55 13:42 23  19    26       F2024 
756   3826 Annette Guillory            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:25:11.75 13:43 52  27    39       F5054 
757   3918 Sonja Jonas                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:25:21.91 13:45 43  67    82       F4044 
758   4212 Robert Slider               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:25:25.08 13:45 50  41    46       M5054 
759   3691 Leanne Deacon               F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:26:11.40 13:53 34  79    100      F3034 
760   3621 Tarus Calhoun               F      Greenville          SC    US      1:26:37.26 13:57 32  80    100      F3034 
761   3979 Elizabeth Lightle           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:45.90 13:58 24  20    26       F2024 
762   4138 Elizabeth Randall           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:59.60 14:01 45  40    53       F4549 
763   3804 Frances Goulette            F      Ellabell            GA    US      1:27:34.12 14:06 30  81    100      F3034 
764   3770 Linda Frazier               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:27:39.22 14:07 49  41    53       F4549 
765   4160 Brittany Routh              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:27:41.82 14:07 23  21    26       F2024 
766   3609 Jesse Burk                  F      Mableton            GA    US      1:27:43.95 14:08 32  82    100      F3034 
767   4170 Jessica Sanchez             F      Pooler              GA    US      1:27:45.93 14:08 43  68    82       F4044 
768   4416 Connie Burke                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:28:40.00 14:17 47  42    53       F4549 
769   4417 Stacy Cantaline             F      Guyton              GA    US      1:28:40.88 14:17 37  70    83       F3539 
770   4429 Jennifer Minyon             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:28:43.12 14:17 43  69    82       F4044 
771   3508 Christine Addy              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:28:50.92 14:18 63  8     19       F6064 
772   4304 Henny        Femal Volpe    F      Townsend            GA    US      1:28:51.01 14:18 77  2     3        F7579 
773   3951 Faye Kirschner              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:28:56.31 14:19 71  3     5        F7074 
774   3736 Emily Ehret                 F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:29:34.46 14:25 21  22    26       F2024 
775   4346 Erica Williams              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:40.16 14:26 23  23    26       F2024 
776   4099 Angie Pagan                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:40.80 14:26 42  70    82       F4044 
777   4253 G. Lind Taylor              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:50.03 14:28 64  20    28       M6064 
778   4004 Jodie Maharrey              F      Lagrange            GA    US      1:29:51.49 14:28 30  83    100      F3034 
779   4082 Tara Nobles                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:52.47 14:28 31  84    100      F3034 
780   3635 Allison Carthon             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:30:00.30 14:30 52  28    39       F5054 
781   3818 Andrew Grosse               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:30:47.98 14:37 33  48    53       M3034 
782   3817 Alana Grosse                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:30:48.02 14:37 33  85    100      F3034 
783   3820 Mary Grosse                 F      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:30:52.31 14:38 84  1     1        F8098 
784   3821 Patricia Grosse             F      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:30:52.64 14:38 30  86    100      F3034 
785   4110 Monica Peetoom              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:30:54.74 14:38 53  29    39       F5054 
786   4061 Mindy Motlagh               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:30:55.49 14:38 58  21    26       F5559 
787   4279 Courtney Tsang              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:30:59.47 14:39 24  24    26       F2024 
788   4470 Mary Ann Cadiente           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:30:59.85 14:39 31  87    100      F3034 
789   3887 James Howell                M      Raleigh             NC    US      1:31:30.03 14:44 62  21    28       M6064 
790   4251 Alisha Taylor               F      Greer               SC    US      1:32:24.04 14:53 33  88    100      F3034 
791   4140 Clinton Ready               M      Cochran             GA    US      1:32:37.74 14:55 52  42    46       M5054 
793   3874 Sheila Hinely               F      Springfield         GA    US      1:32:55.23 14:58 60  9     19       F6064 
794   4466 Adela Arreola               F      Glennville          GA    US      1:32:55.59 14:58 34  89    100      F3034 
795   3871 Stacy Hillmer               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:33:43.58 15:06 40  71    82       F4044 
796   3870 Hannah Hillmer              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:33:47.18 15:06 13  13    13       F1014 
797   3807 Kenneth Gray                M      Winnabow            NC    US      1:34:45.00 15:15 67  12    12       M6569 
798   3825 Niki Guarino                F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:35:22.72 15:21 38  71    83       F3539 
799   4475 Neville Stein               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:35:26.09 15:22 64  22    28       M6064 
800   3518 David Alley                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:35:27.07 15:22 62  23    28       M6064 
801   3580 Bunny Bovines               F      Sandersville        GA    US      1:35:28.12 15:22 63  10    19       F6064 
802   3693 Theresa Deangelo            F      Wayne               PA    US      1:35:43.53 15:25 52  30    39       F5054 
803   3660 Molly Cohen                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:35:56.30 15:27 36  72    83       F3539 
804   4259 Felicia Thompson            F      Richmond Hill,      GA    US      1:36:24.34 15:31 35  73    83       F3539 
805   3728 Cynthia Dunham              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:36:25.11 15:32 48  43    53       F4549 
806   4032 Renee Michaels              F      Richmond Hill,      GA    US      1:36:25.76 15:32 55  22    26       F5559 
807   3624 Selina Campbell             F      Savannah            GE    NL      1:36:27.28 15:32 34  90    100      F3034 
808   4341 Kevin Wilkinson             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:36:44.25 15:35 39  41    46       M3539 
809   4173 Lisa Santangelo             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:36:44.62 15:35 52  31    39       F5054 
810   3847 Deborah Helmken             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:37:46.16 15:45 64  11    19       F6064 
811   3958 Monique Knowles-Nutall      F      Pooler              GA    US      1:38:04.26 15:47 37  74    83       F3539 
812   4184 Elizabeth Schubert          F      Savannah            GA    US      1:38:13.91 15:49 68  6     9        F6569 
813   4041 Krystin Miner               F      Parrish             FL    US      1:38:56.51 15:56 24  25    26       F2024 
814   4460 Kevin Miner                 M      Parrish             FL    US      1:38:57.05 15:56 27  56    58       M2529 
815   3916 Nicole Johnson              F      Pooler              GA    US      1:39:48.75 16:04 30  91    100      F3034 
816   3656 Sandra Click                F      Fripp Island        SC    US      1:41:34.06 16:21 64  12    19       F6064 
817   4222 Merilyn J Smith             F      Fripp Island        SC    US      1:41:35.01 16:21 72  4     5        F7074 
818   4077 Wendy Newell                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:41:42.51 16:23 46  44    53       F4549 
819   4025 Meredith McPherson          F      Guyton              GA    US      1:41:44.45 16:23 50  32    39       F5054 
820   3589 Sherry Brannen              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:42:23.32 16:29 49  45    53       F4549 
821   4273 Yahayra Torres              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:43:13.30 16:37 34  92    100      F3034 
822   3856 Lauren Herrin               F      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      1:43:27.13 16:39 36  75    83       F3539 
823   3509 Kay Ahern                   F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:43:28.51 16:40 66  7     9        F6569 
824   4386 Chris Sherwood              M      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:43:57.95 16:44 41  39    43       M4044 
825   4200 Margarita Sherwood          F      Pooler              GA    US      1:43:58.12 16:44 40  72    82       F4044 
826   4443 Tom Barton                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:46:38.49 17:10 60  24    28       M6064 
827   3902 Sonya Jackson               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:46:47.60 17:12 54  33    39       F5054 
828   4234 Chris Stanley               M      Savannah            GA    US      2:01:56.73 19:38 34  49    53       M3034 
829   4230 Jinhi Soucy Rand            F      Savannah            GA    US      2:01:57.20 19:38 46  46    53       F4549 

Embed Code