Enmarket Savannah Bridge Run

Sat December 1, 2018 Savannah, GA US 31401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                              Gender City               State Country Clock   Age Age        5KCHIP  10KCHIPTM DPDIVPL DPDIVTOT DIV   
                                                                                     Time        Percentage                                          
===== ==== ================================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======= ========= ======= ======== ===== 
1     4864 Sebastian O'Dell                  M      Savannah           GA    US      53:58   22             17:21   36:38     1       9        M2024 
2     4711 David Hess                        M      Savannah           GA    US      54:11   25             17:50   36:22     1       32       M2529 
3     4985 Chad Stirling                     M      Lake Park          NC    US      55:01   18             17:03   37:58     1       18       M1519 
4     4634 Justin Dolata                     M      Rincon             GA    US      58:32   18             18:23   40:10     2       18       M1519 
5     4872 Rafael Osella                     M      Rincon             GA    US      58:51   15             18:31   40:21     3       18       M1519 
6     4524 Scott Baker                       M      Poulsbo            WA    US      58:56   36             19:02   39:54     1       39       M3539 
7     4759 David Ketron                      M      Savannah           GA    US      58:56   43             19:01   39:56     1       39       M4044 
8     4616 Chris Cusmano                     M      Rocky Point        NY    US      59:10   34             19:12   39:58     1       39       M3034 
9     5089 Lee James                         M      Savannah           GA    US      59:16   38             19:19   39:58     2       39       M3539 
10    4965 Mason Smith                       M      Collins            GA    US      59:34   13             18:38   40:57     1       5        M1014 
11    4672 Peter Gallagher                   M      Savannah           GA    US      59:38   29             18:20   41:19     2       32       M2529 
12    4552 Ty Boyle                          M      Savannah           GA    US      1:00:39 29             19:18   41:22     3       32       M2529 
13    5057 Frankie Williams                  M      Baxley             GA    US      1:00:49 16             18:56   41:53     4       18       M1519 
14    5107 Stacey Kincaid                    F      Palmyra            WI    US      1:01:00 39             20:39   40:21     1       44       F3539 
15    4957 Dallas Sicay                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:01:31 33             19:45   41:46     2       39       M3034 
16    5076 Ernie Zittrouer                   M      Rincon             GA    US      1:01:32 22             19:27   42:05     2       9        M2024 
17    4597 Checo Colon-Gaud                  M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:01:42 38             19:50   41:53     3       39       M3539 
18    4547 Daniel Borchik                    M      Savannah           GA    US      1:02:12 26             20:03   42:10     4       32       M2529 
19    5126 Robert McCoy                      M      Hinesville         GA    US      1:02:45 50             19:52   42:53     1       40       M5054 
20    5092 Joey Morcock                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:02:52 37             20:29   42:23     4       39       M3539 
21    4751 Howard Kanner                     M      Rockledge          FL    US      1:02:53 47             20:51   42:02     1       35       M4549 
22    4554 James Brawner                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:02:59 53             20:22   42:37     2       40       M5054 
23    4818 Noah McIntosh                     M      Rincon             GA    US      1:03:02 18             20:19   42:44     5       18       M1519 
24    4866 Bradley Odum                      M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:03:11 38             20:16   42:55     5       39       M3539 
25    4870 Ryan O'Quinn                      M      Walterboro         SC    US      1:03:18 17             19:45   43:33     6       18       M1519 
26    5034 Andrew Walczak                    M      North Augusta      SC    US      1:03:42 31             20:57   42:46     3       39       M3034 
27    4736 Wallace Isom                      M      Pembroke           GA    US      1:03:57 42             20:20   43:38     2       39       M4044 
28    4821 Ann McLaughlin                    F      Savannah           GA    US      1:04:07 35             20:34   43:34     2       44       F3539 
29    5032 Richard Vidinha                   M      Beaufort           SC    US      1:04:08 37             20:21   43:48     6       39       M3539 
30    4743 Jj Johnson                        M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:04:20 36             20:25   43:55     7       39       M3539 
31    4702 Julie Hannah                      F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:04:25 43             20:43   43:43     1       32       F4044 
32    4949 Jonathan Sedberry                 M      Spartanburg        SC    US      1:04:35 37             21:17   43:18     8       39       M3539 
33    4888 Andrew Peterson                   M      Hickory            NC    US      1:04:44 47             20:51   43:53     2       35       M4549 
34    4633 Tyler Dillion                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:05:33 28             20:03   45:31     5       32       M2529 
35    4682 Ashley Glover                     F      Savannah           GA    US      1:05:51 36             21:38   44:14     3       44       F3539 
36    4536 Ray Bing                          M      Savannah           GA    US      1:05:54 29             23:18   42:37     6       32       M2529 
37    4622 Timothy Decker                    M      Richmond Hil       GA    US      1:05:56 25             21:06   44:51     7       32       M2529 
38    4577 Eric Carpenter                    M      Savannah           GA    US      1:05:59 46             21:21   44:38     3       35       M4549 
39    4598 Ernie Compton                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:06:13 54             21:06   45:07     3       40       M5054 
40    4649 Jim Everett                       M      Guyton             GA    US      1:06:36 50             20:41   45:56     4       40       M5054 
41    4537 Joanne Bistany                    F      Savannah           GA    US      1:06:46 25             21:31   45:15     1       29       F2529 
42    4576 Noah Caplinger                    M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:06:47 16             21:44   45:04     7       18       M1519 
43    4650 Kody Everett                      M      Guyton             GA    US      1:06:50 14             20:15   46:35     2       5        M1014 
44    5050 Jonathan Wegner                   M      Rincon             GA    US      1:07:04 48             21:34   45:30     4       35       M4549 
45    4749 Karl Joseph                       M      Savannah           GA    US      1:07:04 51             22:30   44:34     5       40       M5054 
46    4861 Tyler Norris                      M      Guyton             GA    US      1:07:09 21             22:17   44:53     3       9        M2024 
47    5009 Rolando Torres                    M      Port Wentworth     GA    US      1:07:22 43             21:32   45:50     3       39       M4044 
48    4517 Dalton Ard                        M      Aiken              SC    US      1:07:40 17             20:47   46:54     8       18       M1519 
49    4688 Nicholas Granstrom                M      Rincon             GA    US      1:07:47 16             20:43   47:05     9       18       M1519 
50    5023 Micah Vanatta                     M      Titusville         FL    US      1:07:50 49             21:49   46:01     5       35       M4549 
51    4719 Todd Hoke                         M      Hilton Head Island SC    US      1:08:07 45             22:28   45:40     6       35       M4549 
52    5044 Robert Warren                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:08:18 22             21:00   47:19     4       9        M2024 
53    4703 Justin Owen Hanson                M      Savannah           GA    US      1:08:29 25             21:21   47:09     8       32       M2529 
54    5137 Jerry Rothschild                  M      Savannah           GA    US      1:08:34 48             21:38   46:57     7       35       M4549 
55    5098 Abubakarr Sillah                  M      Fort Stewart       GA    US      1:08:46 33             19:43   49:04     4       39       M3034 
56    5006 Jerry Tillery                     M      Mableton           GA    US      1:09:02 36             22:34   46:28     9       39       M3539 
57    4614 Santos Cruz                       M      Brooklet           GA    US      1:09:09 13             21:57   47:13     3       5        M1014 
58    4970 Daniel Snope                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:09:15 56             22:54   46:21     1       16       M5559 
59    4663 Chad Frederick                    M      Hilton Head Island SC    US      1:09:45 41             22:18   47:27     4       39       M4044 
60    4530 Jonathan Beckman                  M      Savannah           GA    US      1:10:00 34             22:14   47:46     5       39       M3034 
61    4834 Lauren Mitchell                   F      Statesboro         GA    US      1:10:11 24             23:04   47:08     1       10       F2024 
62    4671 Joseph Galemore                   M      Pooler             GA    US      1:10:15 19             22:32   47:44     10      18       M1519 
63    4712 Charles Heyligen                  M      Bluffton           SC    US      1:10:36 27             22:08   48:28     9       32       M2529 
64    5017 Joan Turner                       F      Metter             GA    US      1:10:52 42             23:14   47:38     2       32       F4044 
65    4744 Jessica Jonas                     F      Savannah           GA    US      1:10:57 32             22:36   48:22     1       41       F3034 
66    4648 Autumn Evans                      F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:11:09 43             23:38   47:31     3       32       F4044 
67    5127 Roger Doty                        M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:11:11 55             22:40   48:31     2       16       M5559 
68    4544 Jory Bonem                        M      Beaufort           SC    US      1:11:14 32             22:20   48:54     6       39       M3034 
69    5031 Gilles Vicente                    M      Pourrieres                       1:11:20 51             23:29   47:51     6       40       M5054 
70    5038 Ian Wallinger                     M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:11:22 45             22:39   48:44     8       35       M4549 
71    4955 Christopher Shropshire            M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:11:26 33             22:23   49:04     7       39       M3034 
72    4685 Katie Gore                        F      Pooler             GA    US      1:11:27 36             22:51   48:36     4       44       F3539 
73    5011 Joseph Traylor                    M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:11:31 41             22:51   48:40     5       39       M4044 
74    5083 Jennyfer Christman                F      Savannah           GA    US      1:11:33 29             22:48   48:46     2       29       F2529 
75    4683 Yiftach Golan                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:11:42 49             22:58   48:44     9       35       M4549 
76    4862 Rafael Nunez                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:11:51 29             22:18   49:33     10      32       M2529 
77    4830 David Miezejeski                  M      Savannah           GA    US      1:12:01 37             22:30   49:31     10      39       M3539 
78    4860 Mitch Nodzak                      M      Charlotte          NC    US      1:12:18 25             22:19   50:00     11      32       M2529 
79    5014 Chris Tsouklaris                  M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      1:12:19 51             23:30   48:49     7       40       M5054 
80    4822 Stephen McNally                   M      Savannah           GA    US      1:12:20 31             22:33   49:47     8       39       M3034 
81    4784 Jacob Lindsay                     M      Hot Springs        VA    US      1:12:43 16             25:30   47:14     11      18       M1519 
82    4940 Tom Ruyle                         M      Bluffton           SC    US      1:12:54 65             23:52   49:03     1       3        M6569 
83    4869 Mylinda O'Quinn                   F      Walterboro         SC    US      1:12:56 46             23:11   49:45     1       46       F4549 
84    4859 Gordon Nicholson                  M      Savannah           GA    US      1:12:57 49             23:15   49:42     10      35       M4549 
85    5052 Priscilla Westfield               F      Pooler             GA    US      1:13:03 33             22:44   50:19     2       41       F3034 
86    4847 Steven Mottl                      M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:13:06 38             23:22   49:44     11      39       M3539 
87    5140 Andrew Wible                      M      Long Valley        NJ    US      1:13:26 19             24:30   48:57     12      18       M1519 
88    4760 Kris Key                          M      Pooler             GA    US      1:13:28 36             23:16   50:12     12      39       M3539 
89    4878 Mike Pangallo                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:13:29 38             24:13   49:17     13      39       M3539 
90    4512 Jakob Anderson                    M      Pooler             GA    US      1:13:43 29             24:03   49:41     12      32       M2529 
91    4718 Stephanie Hoke                    F      Hilton Head Island SC    US      1:13:49 37             24:23   49:27     5       44       F3539 
92    4738 Jason Jacobs                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:13:55 37             21:08   52:47     14      39       M3539 
93    5094 Tyler Peterson                    M      Pooler             GA    US      1:14:07 28             23:26   50:42     13      32       M2529 
94    4943 Adam Saxe                         M      Savannah           GA    US      1:14:14 49             24:02   50:13     11      35       M4549 
95    4879 Jonathan Park                     M      Irmo               SC    US      1:14:28 43             23:44   50:45     6       39       M4044 
96    4825 Dustin Meeks                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:14:39 36             24:27   50:13     15      39       M3539 
97    4882 Daniel Pavlin                     M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:14:42 34             24:29   50:14     9       39       M3034 
98    4807 John Martinez                     M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:14:46 36             23:03   51:43     16      39       M3539 
99    5024 Matthew Vane                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:14:46 27             23:24   51:23     14      32       M2529 
100   4556 Todd Brummett                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:14:47 42             22:19   52:28     7       39       M4044 
101   4734 Andrew Huffingham                 M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:14:50 32             23:06   51:44     10      39       M3034 
102   4894 Hattie Pitts                      F      Register           GA    US      1:14:56 16             23:20   51:36     1       6        F1519 
103   4887 Allen Peterson                    M      Bluffton           SC    US      1:14:56 54             24:08   50:49     8       40       M5054 
104   4932 Jonathan Rothwell                 M      Bluffton           SC    US      1:15:01 32             25:36   49:26     11      39       M3034 
105   4877 Cori Palmer                       F      Savannah           GA    US      1:15:03 35             24:21   50:43     6       44       F3539 
106   4896 Quinn Pitts                       M      Register           GA    US      1:15:05 45             23:20   51:46     12      35       M4549 
107   5070 Eric Wooley                       M      Orange City        FL    US      1:15:23 51             26:31   48:52     9       40       M5054 
108   4564 Spencer Burch                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:15:30 32             28:37   46:53     12      39       M3034 
109   4562 Emily Burch                       F      Savannah           GA    US      1:15:31 30             28:37   46:55     3       41       F3034 
110   4635 Christine Dominguez               F      Statesboro         GA    US      1:15:34 46             24:15   51:19     2       46       F4549 
111   4698 Kyle Gute                         M      Rincon             GA    US      1:15:39 43             24:07   51:33     8       39       M4044 
112   4748 Jody Jordan                       M      Savannah           GA    US      1:15:45 47             24:43   51:02     13      35       M4549 
113   4689 Dawn Greathouse                   F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:15:48 40             24:36   51:12     4       32       F4044 
114   5041 Christina Walters                 F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:15:50 39             24:36   51:15     7       44       F3539 
115   4583 Lori Carter                       F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:16:04 38             24:54   51:11     8       44       F3539 
116   4865 Ricky Odey                        M      Savannah           GA    US      1:16:17 38             23:39   52:38     17      39       M3539 
117   4786 Michael Littlefield               M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:16:21 54             24:54   51:28     10      40       M5054 
118   4733 Pamela Howe                       F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:16:22 53             25:18   51:04     1       17       F5054 
119   4907 Ashley Randall                    M      Garden City        GA    US      1:16:27 61             24:32   51:55     1       14       M6064 
120   5026 Devan Vaughan                     M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:16:55 29             24:08   52:47     15      32       M2529 
121   4832 Frank Mikula                      M      Ellabell           GA    US      1:16:55 47             25:11   51:44     14      35       M4549 
122   4680 Amanda Glasgow                    F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:16:57 26             25:07   51:51     3       29       F2529 
123   4732 Marcus Howard                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:17:03 27             25:39   51:24     16      32       M2529 
124   4795 Jon Lunn                          M      Aiken              SC    US      1:17:03 59             27:26   49:38     3       16       M5559 
125   5079 Dawn Berrios                      F      Pooler             GA    US      1:17:05 38             24:48   52:18     9       44       F3539 
126   4729 Anthony Hosein                    M      Savannah           GA    US      1:17:27 41             22:35   54:52     9       39       M4044 
127   5117 Marisa Clay                       F      Savannah           GA    US      1:17:55 43             24:38   53:17     5       32       F4044 
128   4608 Jessica Cranford-Solomon          F      Tybee Island       GA    US      1:17:59 30             24:06   53:53     4       41       F3034 
129   4798 Guillermo Magana                  M      Pooler             GA    US      1:17:59 34             24:25   53:35     13      39       M3034 
130   4968 Grace Smitham                     F      Dallas             TX    US      1:18:04 30             24:50   53:14     5       41       F3034 
131   4563 Kelly Burch                       F      Easlman            GA    US      1:18:05 44             24:21   53:45     6       32       F4044 
132   4992 John Sutlive                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:18:08 54             24:21   53:48     11      40       M5054 
133   4658 David Filiatre                    M      Rincon             GA    US      1:18:09 50             24:46   53:23     12      40       M5054 
134   4595 Christina Codden                  F      Savannah           GA    US      1:18:22 23             26:05   52:17     2       10       F2024 
135   4529 Benjamin Baxter                   M      Savannah           GA    US      1:18:31 38             24:35   53:56     18      39       M3539 
136   4919 Jonathan Ringham                  M      Savannah           GA    US      1:18:45 39             25:15   53:31     19      39       M3539 
137   4704 Leslie Hart                       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:45 61             24:23   54:23     2       14       M6064 
138   4717 Russell Hoffmann                  M      Rincon             GA    US      1:18:56 47             25:24   53:32     15      35       M4549 
139   5093 Andrew Mudrinich                  M      Savannah           GA    US      1:19:00 54             26:11   52:49     13      40       M5054 
140   4820 Kathryn McKinley                  F      Savannah           GA    US      1:19:03 28             24:42   54:21     4       29       F2529 
141   4522 Erin Atkinson                     F      Summerville        SC    US      1:19:17 31             25:33   53:45     6       41       F3034 
142   4679 Jay Gibson                        M      Beaufort           SC    US      1:19:22 36             25:26   53:57     20      39       M3539 
143   4665 Sean Fretwell                     M      Brooklet           GA    US      1:19:22 34             24:43   54:40     14      39       M3034 
144   4977 Travis Specht                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:19:28 30             24:32   54:56     15      39       M3034 
145   5078 Chad Bauer                        M      Savannah           GA    US      1:19:39 33             26:23   53:16     16      39       M3034 
146   4625 Peter Delatorre                   M      Savannah           GA    US      1:19:42 43             25:30   54:12     10      39       M4044 
147   4615 Claire Cuda                       F      Bluffton           SC    US      1:19:43 29             25:39   54:04     5       29       F2529 
148   4922 David Roberts                     M      Beaufort           SC    US      1:19:43 34             25:21   54:23     17      39       M3034 
149   4856 Chad Newton                       M      Savannah           GA    US      1:19:47 25             28:12   51:35     17      32       M2529 
150   4753 Kenny Kelley                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:19:47 27             25:06   54:41     18      32       M2529 
151   4699 Devon Hagan                       F      Bluffton           SC    US      1:19:50 25             24:45   55:05     6       29       F2529 
152   4553 Wayne Boynton                     M      Loxahatchee,       FL    US      1:19:55 71             25:56   53:59     1       2        M7074 
153   4757 Bryan Kenner                      M      Hinesville         GA    US      1:19:56 34             25:27   54:29     18      39       M3034 
154   5018 Phil Turner                       M      Metter             GA    US      1:20:04 53             26:35   53:29     14      40       M5054 
155   4910 Brendan Recchia                   M      Savannah           GA    US      1:20:20 31             24:53   55:27     19      39       M3034 
156   4652 Nan Faciszewski                   F      Okatie             SC    US      1:20:21 52             27:35   52:47     2       17       F5054 
157   5097 David Runkle                      M      Port Wentworth     GA    US      1:20:23 16             22:30   57:54     13      18       M1519 
158   5090 Lisa Johnson                      F      Savannah           GA    US      1:20:26 51             26:12   54:15     3       17       F5054 
159   4696 Stephen Grzelak                   M      Pooler             GA    US      1:20:30 22             28:36   51:54     5       9        M2024 
160   4611 Leigh Anne Crouthamel             F      Ambler             PA    US      1:20:51 35             26:21   54:30     10      44       F3539 
161   4773 Brandon Lawrence                  M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:21:03 27             23:52   57:11     19      32       M2529 
162   4810 Kevin McCartney                   M      Beaufort           SC    US      1:21:11 32             24:59   56:12     20      39       M3034 
163   4578 Maggie Carpenter                  F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:21:27 30             25:50   55:37     7       41       F3034 
164   4974 Christian Sotello                 M      Clyo               GA    US      1:21:32 32             27:23   54:09     21      39       M3034 
165   4755 Robin Kelly                       F      Savannanh          GA    US      1:21:49 45             27:03   54:47     3       46       F4549 
166   4686 Andrea Goto                       F      Savannah           GA    US      1:21:49 39             27:03   54:47     11      44       F3539 
167   4527 Christi Ballagh                   F      Statesboro         GA    US      1:22:06 41             27:04   55:02     7       32       F4044 
168   4526 Brian Ballagh                     M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:22:07 47             27:05   55:02     16      35       M4549 
169   4902 Tommy Porter                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:22:15 57             27:06   55:10     4       16       M5559 
170   5051 Cornelius Wells                   M      Harvest            AL    US      1:22:28 40             30:24   52:04     11      39       M4044 
171   4799 Joshua Makert                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:22:31 25             25:46   56:46     20      32       M2529 
172   4915 Dana Resetarits                   F      Savannah           GA    US      1:22:38 49             27:08   55:31     4       46       F4549 
173   4893 Tom Philbrick                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:22:43 67             26:51   55:53     2       3        M6569 
174   4999 Dustin Terry                      M      Pooler             GA    US      1:22:52 40             27:30   55:23     12      39       M4044 
175   5045 Samantha Grace Watkins            F      Tybee Island       GA    US      1:23:09 15             25:41   57:29     2       6        F1519 
176   4519 Omid Ardakani                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:23:11 32             27:21   55:50     22      39       M3034 
177   5004 Milton Thompson                   M      Kannapolis         NC    US      1:23:19 53             25:42   57:37     15      40       M5054 
178   4555 Ricky Brown                       M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:23:24 33             34:48   48:36     23      39       M3034 
179   4590 Eryn Chauncey                     F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:23:31 32             26:20   57:12     8       41       F3034 
180   5141 Serge Skiser                      M      Cornelius          NC    US      1:23:33 42             26:58   56:35     13      39       M4044 
181   4982 Anthony Stevens                   M      Hinesville         GA    US      1:23:45 37             24:44   59:01     21      39       M3539 
182   4846 Jennifer Moseley                  F      Savannah           GA    US      1:23:50 40             26:26   57:24     8       32       F4044 
183   4716 Joey Hipps                        M      Marietta           GA    US      1:23:50 52             26:59   56:52     16      40       M5054 
184   5054 Deborah Wharff                    F      Savannah           GA    US      1:24:06 62             27:10   56:56     1       4        F6064 
185   4975 Samantha Sotello                  F      Clyo               GA    US      1:24:15 35             27:44   56:32     12      44       F3539 
186   4571 Troy Butler                       M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:24:21 39             27:03   57:19     22      39       M3539 
187   5104 Nick Armstrong                    M      Savannah           GA    US      1:24:24 22             27:58   56:26     6       9        M2024 
188   4502 Gillian Abineri                   F      Savahhan           GA    US      1:24:24 33             27:59   56:26     9       41       F3034 
189   4664 Jessica Freeborn-Wilkinson        F      Ellabell           GA    US      1:24:27 35             27:46   56:41     13      44       F3539 
190   5055 Ryan Wilkinson                    M      Ellabell           GA    US      1:24:28 35             27:47   56:42     23      39       M3539 
191   4816 James McIntosh                    M      Rincon             GA    US      1:24:34 45             24:41   59:54     17      35       M4549 
192   4585 Anna Champion                     F      Americus           GA    US      1:24:39 34             27:32   57:07     10      41       F3034 
193   4609 Barry Crawford                    M      Savannah           GA    US      1:24:48 74             26:49   58:00     2       2        M7074 
194   4545 Kelli Boniecki                    F      Ridgeland          SC    US      1:25:02 48             27:46   57:16     5       46       F4549 
195   4669 Robert Fyfe                       M      Bluffton           SC    US      1:25:02 57             27:17   57:45     5       16       M5559 
196   4510 David Anderson                    M      Savannah           GA    US      1:25:03 29             25:29   59:35     21      32       M2529 
197   4568 Meredith Bush                     F      Savannah           GA    US      1:25:05 27             26:25   58:40     7       29       F2529 
198   4936 Daniel Royal                      M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:25:06 42             26:26   58:40     14      39       M4044 
199   5096 Michael Quinones                  M      Savannah           GA    US      1:25:19 26             27:24   57:55     22      32       M2529 
200   4898 Candace Pollock-Moore             F      Brooks             GA    US      1:25:22 46             27:55   57:28     6       46       F4549 
201   4745 Charles Jones                     M      Odum               GA    US      1:25:28 49             26:09   59:20     18      35       M4549 
202   4984 Meredith Stevens                  F      Savannah           GA    US      1:25:38 35             26:57   58:42     14      44       F3539 
203   4926 Mark Rogge                        M      N. Charleston      SC    US      1:25:40 45             27:37   58:03     19      35       M4549 
204   5115 Anthony Mintz                     M      Guyton             GA    US      1:25:44 40             33:41   52:04     15      39       M4044 
205   4638 Aaron Downey                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:25:45 34             29:05   56:41     24      39       M3034 
206   4779 Annette Lee                       F      Hilton Head        SC    US      1:25:49 43             27:30   58:20     9       32       F4044 
207   4780 Jeremy Lee James                  M      Savannah           GA    US      1:25:57 30             25:54   1:00:03   25      39       M3034 
208   4646 Ann Elmore                        F      Savannah           GA    US      1:26:12 59             28:14   57:59     1       10       F5559 
209   4790 Dave Lord                         M      Rincon             GA    US      1:26:15 60             24:55   1:01:20   3       14       M6064 
210   4797 Ralph Lyons                       M      Fayetteville       GA    US      1:26:19 60             28:57   57:22     4       14       M6064 
211   5039 Nathan Walp                       M      Pooler             GA    US      1:26:43 18             26:36   1:00:08   14      18       M1519 
212   4705 Tamara Harty                      F      Savannah           GA    US      1:26:43 50             27:31   59:13     4       17       F5054 
213   4533 Cyndi Bergs                       F      Merritt Island     FL    US      1:26:47 46             27:48   59:00     7       46       F4549 
214   4931 Shannan Rosenthal                 F      Beaufort           SC    US      1:26:49 46             27:08   59:42     8       46       F4549 
215   4561 Kiet Bui                          M      Port Wentworth     GA    US      1:26:58 42             26:18   1:00:41   16      39       M4044 
216   4631 Scott Dietz                       M      Savannah           GA    US      1:27:00 44             26:42   1:00:18   17      39       M4044 
217   4511 Helen Anderson                    F      Savannah           GA    US      1:27:04 47             28:17   58:47     9       46       F4549 
218   4972 Jason Somers                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:27:08 43             28:03   59:05     18      39       M4044 
219   5065 Larry Wilson                      M      Bloomingdale       GA    US      1:27:23 51             26:03   1:01:21   17      40       M5054 
220   5143 Ben Toslin                        M      Savannah           GA    US      1:27:24 28             27:45   59:39     23      32       M2529 
221   5144 Stella Blashock                   F      Savannah           GA    US      1:27:24 26             27:46   59:39     8       29       F2529 
222   5067 Jennifer Wolfe                    F      Statesboro         GA    US      1:27:40 39             27:19   1:00:22   15      44       F3539 
223   4783 Jeffrey Lewis                     M      Beaufort           SC    US      1:27:49 36             29:46   58:03     24      39       M3539 
224   4988 Amy Storer                        F      Savannah           GA    US      1:27:49 28             29:15   58:35     9       29       F2529 
225   5087 Gregg Geiger                      M      Pooler             GA    US      1:27:52 54             28:05   59:47     18      40       M5054 
226   4952 Bradley Setzer                    M      Savannah           GA    US      1:27:59 37             25:44   1:02:15   25      39       M3539 
227   5119 Elizabeth Sanchez                 F      Savannah           GA    US      1:28:07 19             25:48   1:02:19   3       6        F1519 
228   4507 Alexandria Altimas                F      Pooler             GA    US      1:28:09 31             28:05   1:00:04   11      41       F3034 
229   4651 Curtis Ewing                      M      Bluffton           SC    US      1:28:11 23             26:33   1:01:38   7       9        M2024 
230   5013 Keaton Troy                       M      Pooler             GA    US      1:28:11 31             28:04   1:00:08   26      39       M3034 
231   5072 Sonya Wuepper                     F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:28:14 42             28:11   1:00:03   10      32       F4044 
232   4647 Julio Escudero                    M      Savannah           GA    US      1:28:20 47             27:42   1:00:39   20      35       M4549 
233   4771 Christopher Lane                  M      Savannah           GA    US      1:28:32 39             27:43   1:00:50   26      39       M3539 
234   4697 Raymoundo Guevara                 M      Savannah           GA    US      1:28:35 29             26:33   1:02:02   24      32       M2529 
235   4630 Joseph Dewitt                     M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:28:35 55             29:30   59:06     6       16       M5559 
236   5056 Dion Williams                     F      Hinesville         GA    US      1:28:38 52             27:47   1:00:52   5       17       F5054 
237   4505 Claire Alligood                   F      Savannah           GA    US      1:28:38 24             29:37   59:02     3       10       F2024 
238   4983 Cody Stevens                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:28:41 29             29:38   59:03     25      32       M2529 
239   5084 Maelyn Divinski                   F      Savannah           GA    US      1:28:46 24             27:34   1:01:12   4       10       F2024 
240   5118 Thomas McCarthy                   M      Savannah           GA    US      1:28:53 44             29:40   59:14     19      39       M4044 
241   4792 Brian Luckett                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:28:59 51             28:36   1:00:24   19      40       M5054 
242   5063 Kathy Wills                       F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:29:07 31             28:46   1:00:21   12      41       F3034 
243   5062 Jon Wills                         M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:29:10 34             28:46   1:00:25   27      39       M3034 
244   4789 Greg Lohman                       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:29:16 62             29:06   1:00:10   5       14       M6064 
245   4721 Jennifer Hollis                   F      Lyons              GA    US      1:29:29 34             29:21   1:00:08   13      41       F3034 
246   4612 I. Cruz                           F      Brooklet           GA    US      1:29:46 9              29:28   1:00:18   1       1        F0109 
247   4636 Jesus Dominguez                   M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:29:53 54             27:50   1:02:04   20      40       M5054 
248   4619 Toby Davis                        M      Brooklet           GA    US      1:30:03 60             27:54   1:02:09   6       14       M6064 
249   4991 Lauren Sullens                    F      Ellabell           GA    US      1:30:08 35             27:57   1:02:12   16      44       F3539 
250   4969 Dwight Sneathen                   M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:30:12 50             29:18   1:00:54   21      40       M5054 
251   4681 Mark Glendenning                  M      Savannah           GA    US      1:30:14 50             28:11   1:02:04   22      40       M5054 
252   5102 Richard T Simmons                 M      Savannah           GA    US      1:30:21 60             28:56   1:01:26   7       14       M6064 
253   4725 Melissa Hopkins                   F      Ridgeland          SC    US      1:30:31 36             30:01   1:00:31   17      44       F3539 
254   4850 Darrell Naylor-Johnson            M      Savannah           GA    US      1:30:34 53             30:02   1:00:32   23      40       M5054 
255   4868 Denise Oneal                      F      Hinesville         GA    US      1:30:36 47             28:44   1:01:53   10      46       F4549 
256   4606 Terry Cox                         M      Ludowici           GA    US      1:30:40 55             27:34   1:03:06   7       16       M5559 
257   4849 Samuel Nanez                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:30:47 39             27:41   1:03:06   27      39       M3539 
258   4692 Rachel Greneker                   F      Savannah           GA    US      1:30:52 26             29:06   1:01:47   10      29       F2529 
259   4951 Loran Serwin                      M      Merritt Island     FL    US      1:30:56 61             29:44   1:01:12   8       14       M6064 
260   4570 Lauren Butler                     F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:31:00 37             29:06   1:01:55   18      44       F3539 
261   4776 Tim Leary                         M      Savannah           GA    US      1:31:02 46             29:33   1:01:29   21      35       M4549 
262   4831 Robert Migchelbrink               M      Savannah           GA    US      1:31:13 40             30:17   1:00:56   20      39       M4044 
263   4781 Kelly Leonard                     F      Guyton             GA    US      1:31:17 46             28:55   1:02:23   11      46       F4549 
264   4876 Krista Owens                      F      Port Wentworth     GA    US      1:31:20 36             28:59   1:02:21   19      44       F3539 
265   4855 Dmetri Nevels                     F      Savannah           GA    US      1:31:22 39             31:41   59:41     20      44       F3539 
266   4948 Norman Scott                      M      North Charleston   SC    US      1:31:22 52             28:23   1:02:59   24      40       M5054 
267   4808 Joseph Matosian                   M      Martinez           GA    US      1:31:28 58             30:33   1:00:55   8       16       M5559 
268   4670 James Gaffney                     M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:31:33 27             31:16   1:00:17   26      32       M2529 
269   5116 Jessica Gawron                    F      Savannah           GA    US      1:31:38 32             28:36   1:03:03   14      41       F3034 
270   4565 James Busbee                      M      Aiken              SC    US      1:31:41 33             29:53   1:01:48   28      39       M3034 
271   4889 Erin Peterson                     F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:31:46 39             29:11   1:02:35   21      44       F3539 
272   5113 Matthew Gallant                   M      Meldrim            GA    US      1:31:49 31             28:09   1:03:41   29      39       M3034 
273   5138 Llora Agustin                     F      Pembroke           GA    US      1:31:49 31             29:44   1:02:06   15      41       F3034 
274   4895 Laurie Pitts                      F      Register           GA    US      1:31:51 45             29:30   1:02:22   12      46       F4549 
275   4605 Dixie Cox                         F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:31:52 55             29:48   1:02:04   2       10       F5559 
276   4796 Justin Lynch                      M      Pooler             GA    US      1:32:18 38             28:51   1:03:27   28      39       M3539 
277   4534 Kent Berry                        M      Hilton Head Island SC    US      1:32:19 59             29:50   1:02:30   9       16       M5559 
278   5110 Charles Brannen Jr                M      Rincon             GA    US      1:32:20 48             29:20   1:03:01   22      35       M4549 
279   5020 Alaina Underberg                  F      Savannah           GA    US      1:32:22 30             29:00   1:03:22   16      41       F3034 
280   4710 Laura Hernandez                   F      Pooler             GA    US      1:32:28 26             28:17   1:04:12   11      29       F2529 
281   4668 George Fulenwider                 M      Wilmington         NC    US      1:32:31 28             30:35   1:01:56   27      32       M2529 
282   4695 Janine Grover                     F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:32:32 53             29:29   1:03:04   6       17       F5054 
283   5008 Mike Toma                         M      Savannah           GA    US      1:32:32 51             30:39   1:01:54   25      40       M5054 
284   4632 Boris Dilbert                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:32:43 49             30:19   1:02:24   23      35       M4549 
285   4596 Ezra Collins                      M      Fayetteville       NC    US      1:32:49 40             26:19   1:06:30   21      39       M4044 
286   4939 Holly Rutledge                    F      Savannah           GA    US      1:33:05 43             30:16   1:02:49   11      32       F4044 
287   4768 Louisa Koebrich                   F      Savannah           GA    US      1:33:08 34             29:39   1:03:29   17      41       F3034 
288   4806 Lori Martin                       F      Hilton Head Island SC    US      1:33:27 52             31:01   1:02:26   7       17       F5054 
289   4934 Stephen Rountree                  F      Statesboro         GA    US      1:33:45 45             30:01   1:03:45   13      46       F4549 
290   4996 Patrick Taylor                    M      Greensboro         NC    US      1:33:48 67             30:37   1:03:11   3       3        M6569 
291   5124 Paula Johns                       F      Pembroke           GA    US      1:33:50 43             28:35   1:05:15   12      32       F4044 
292   5142 Michael Demaure                   M      Savannah           GA    US      1:33:54 64             30:56   1:02:58   9       14       M6064 
293   5123 Gentry Johns                      M      Pembroke           GA    US      1:33:55 44             28:42   1:05:13   22      39       M4044 
294   4574 Michael Campbell                  M      Fayetteville       NC    US      1:34:04 58             29:00   1:05:05   10      16       M5559 
295   4901 Lynn Porter                       F      Savannah           GA    US      1:34:13 41             30:18   1:03:55   13      32       F4044 
296   5103 Robin Buchanan                    F      Savannah           GA    US      1:34:16 48             30:21   1:03:56   14      46       F4549 
297   4639 Chris Drose                       M      Marion             SC    US      1:34:17 47             30:21   1:03:57   24      35       M4549 
298   4782 Al Lewallen                       M      Savannah           GA    US      1:34:19 53             31:16   1:03:03   26      40       M5054 
299   4802 Mark Manocha                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:34:19 50             30:10   1:04:10   27      40       M5054 
300   5128 Heather Bink                      F      Savannah           GA    US      1:34:19 45             30:10   1:04:10   15      46       F4549 
301   4937 Bob Rudd                          M      Savannah           GA    US      1:35:00 54             30:23   1:04:38   28      40       M5054 
302   4572 Christopher Byrd                  M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:35:05 43             32:49   1:02:17   23      39       M4044 
303   4521 Vanessa Asterman                  F      Savannah           GA    US      1:35:06 39             29:15   1:05:52   22      44       F3539 
304   4747 Alex Jordan                       M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:35:20 55             31:47   1:03:33   11      16       M5559 
305   4836 Kara Mobley                       F      Savannah           GA    US      1:35:23 33             31:22   1:04:02   18      41       F3034 
306   4694 Katherine Grimmett                F      Savannah           GA    US      1:35:26 32             31:23   1:04:04   19      41       F3034 
307   4826 Madison Messer                    F      Rincon             GA    US      1:35:28 16             27:25   1:08:03   4       6        F1519 
308   4610 Jason Crider                      M      Pooler             GA    US      1:35:40 42             35:10   1:00:30   24      39       M4044 
309   4656 Sherry Feathers                   F      Savannah           GA    US      1:35:40 72             31:12   1:04:28   1       1        F7074 
310   4660 Marisa Flint                      F      Cocoa              FL    US      1:35:49 51             30:01   1:05:49   8       17       F5054 
311   5111 Nelle Bordeaux                    F      Savannah           GA    US      1:35:52 51             30:08   1:05:45   9       17       F5054 
312   4905 Natalia Quintero                  F      Savannah           GA    US      1:35:57 37             30:04   1:05:53   23      44       F3539 
313   4918 Amanda Ringham                    F      Savannah           GA    US      1:35:58 39             29:50   1:06:08   24      44       F3539 
314   5088 Kirsten Guelly                    F      Houston            TX    US      1:35:58 25             30:59   1:04:59   12      29       F2529 
315   4953 Rebecca Shealy                    F      Pooler             GA    US      1:35:58 31             29:50   1:06:09   20      41       F3034 
316   5022 Lisa Valle                        F      Indian Land        SC    US      1:36:14 43             31:12   1:05:03   14      32       F4044 
317   5086 Christine Eddy                    F      Bluffton           SC    US      1:36:15 46             31:20   1:04:55   16      46       F4549 
318   5047 Tiffany Watt                      F      Indian Land        SC    US      1:36:15 44             31:13   1:05:03   15      32       F4044 
319   4963 Donna Smith                       F      Lovejoy            GA    US      1:36:19 47             30:45   1:05:35   17      46       F4549 
320   4613 Kellie Cruz                       F      Brooklet           GA    US      1:36:24 45             29:54   1:06:31   18      46       F4549 
321   4709 Diane Hendrix                     F      Statesboro         GA    US      1:36:25 42             30:59   1:05:27   16      32       F4044 
322   5112 Nevada Ange                       F      Bluffton           SC    US      1:36:31 36             30:14   1:06:18   25      44       F3539 
323   5077 Aj Herrera                        M      Okatie             SC    US      1:36:37 32             30:14   1:06:23   30      39       M3034 
324   4624 Monica Dekle                      F      Savannah           GA    US      1:36:55 34             31:31   1:05:25   21      41       F3034 
325   4713 Chris Hickox                      M      Port Wentworth     GA    US      1:36:56 35             30:45   1:06:11   29      39       M3539 
326   5025 Joshua Vasquez                    M      Savannah           GA    US      1:36:56 29             28:49   1:08:07   28      32       M2529 
327   4935 Jason Rowe                        M      Pooler             GA    US      1:36:58 39             29:53   1:07:06   30      39       M3539 
328   4700 John Hall                         M      Savannah           GA    US      1:37:16 46             30:56   1:06:21   25      35       M4549 
329   4541 Susan Bodane                      F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:37:31 61             30:44   1:06:48   2       4        F6064 
330   5106 Leo Taguet                        M      Savannah           GA    US      1:37:35 20             27:58   1:09:37   8       9        M2024 
331   5105 Todd Smiley                       M      Savannah           GA    US      1:37:39 51             27:59   1:09:40   29      40       M5054 
332   4518 Patricia Ard                      F      Aiken              SC    US      1:37:42 47             30:42   1:07:01   19      46       F4549 
333   4886 Sharee Peters                     F      Hinesville         GA    US      1:38:06 33             28:24   1:09:42   22      41       F3034 
334   5100 Pat Adams                         M      Savannah           GA    US      1:38:13 76             32:01   1:06:12   1       3        M7579 
335   4551 Legrande Boyer                    M      Kingsport          TN    US      1:38:16 75             31:46   1:06:31   2       3        M7579 
336   4640 Stacye Drose                      F      Marion             SC    US      1:38:25 48             30:32   1:07:53   20      46       F4549 
337   4687 Donna Gail Graham                 F      Aiken              SC    US      1:38:29 45             30:43   1:07:47   21      46       F4549 
338   5035 Amanda Walker                     F      Statesboro         GA    US      1:38:32 25             33:37   1:04:55   13      29       F2529 
339   4899 Jackson Popkin                    M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:38:32 16             26:08   1:12:25   15      18       M1519 
340   4532 Riley Benko                       M      Okatie             SC    US      1:38:33 29             31:52   1:06:41   29      32       M2529 
341   5007 Alison Tinsdale                   F      Savannah           GA    US      1:38:44 29             32:32   1:06:13   14      29       F2529 
342   4504 Kerry Allen                       F      Fitzpatrick        AL    US      1:38:56 41             30:33   1:08:24   17      32       F4044 
343   4737 Kelly Christine Jackson           F      Guyton             GA    US      1:39:06 31             29:08   1:09:59   23      41       F3034 
344   5122 Maggie Lilly                      F      Savannah           GA    US      1:39:07 37             39:50   59:17     26      44       F3539 
345   4788 Andrea Lloreda                    F      Pooler             GA    US      1:39:07 30             39:26   59:42     24      41       F3034 
346   4667 George Fulenwider                 M      Portsmouth         VA    US      1:39:17 55             30:36   1:08:41   12      16       M5559 
347   4661 Diego Flores                      M      Pooler             GA    US      1:39:25 14             29:40   1:09:46   4       5        M1014 
348   4986 Mat Stoessiger                    M      Savannah           GA    US      1:39:28 38             30:52   1:08:36   31      39       M3539 
349   5080 Mario Berrios                     M      Park Row           TX    US      1:39:32 36             30:59   1:08:34   32      39       M3539 
350   4662 Shannon Flores                    M      Pooler             GA    US      1:39:35 44             29:50   1:09:46   25      39       M4044 
351   4819 Timothy McKeown                   M      Brunswick          GA    US      1:39:50 52             32:39   1:07:11   30      40       M5054 
352   4827 Jimi Meuse                        F      Savannah           GA    US      1:39:55 52             30:57   1:08:58   10      17       F5054 
353   5030 Bryan Vezevicius                  M      Rincon             GA    US      1:40:22 16             29:37   1:10:45   16      18       M1519 
354   4573 Tommy Callaway                    M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:40:32 40             32:37   1:07:56   26      39       M4044 
355   4735 Brent Ingram                      M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:40:40 47             33:31   1:07:10   26      35       M4549 
356   4942 Claire Sandow                     F      Savannah           GA    US      1:40:51 28             30:32   1:10:20   15      29       F2529 
357   5000 Matthew Tharpe                    M      Savannah           GA    US      1:40:53 36             31:08   1:09:46   33      39       M3539 
358   4579 Doug Carroll                      M      Pooler             GA    US      1:40:56 59             31:53   1:09:03   13      16       M5559 
359   4851 Judy Naylor-Johnso Naylor-Johnson F      Savannah           GA    US      1:40:59 48             32:37   1:08:22   22      46       F4549 
360   5033 Cassandra Vivian                  F      Savannah           GA    US      1:40:59 22             30:29   1:10:31   5       10       F2024 
361   4645 Robbie Elliott                    F      Rock Springs       GA    US      1:41:13 48             30:58   1:10:16   23      46       F4549 
362   4708 Keith Helms                       M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:41:25 35             38:35   1:02:51   34      39       M3539 
363   4824 Kathia Meade                      F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:41:40 45             32:53   1:08:48   24      46       F4549 
364   4880 Venketa Parthasarathy             M      Pooler             GA    US      1:41:43 64             29:34   1:12:09   10      14       M6064 
365   4754 Paul Kellman                      M      Midway             GA    US      1:41:53 43             42:21   59:32     27      39       M4044 
366   4617 Karen Daiss                       F      Savannah           GA    US      1:41:55 33             32:27   1:09:29   25      41       F3034 
367   5021 Daniel Valentine                  M      Savannah           GA    US      1:42:10 39             31:31   1:10:40   35      39       M3539 
368   4623 Stephanie Degner                  F      Beaufort           SC    US      1:42:22 21             28:45   1:13:37   6       10       F2024 
369   4973 Deb Sorensen                      F      Tukwila            WA    US      1:42:22 57             33:09   1:09:13   3       10       F5559 
370   4728 Jessica Hopper                    F      Savannah           GA    US      1:42:32 39             35:35   1:06:58   27      44       F3539 
371   4891 Michelle Peterson                 F      Okatie             SC    US      1:42:39 35             36:05   1:06:35   28      44       F3539 
372   4673 Gary Gallant                      M      Evington           VA    US      1:42:42 58             32:13   1:10:29   14      16       M5559 
373   4890 Maxwell Mikko Peterson            M      Okatie             SC    US      1:42:42 27             36:05   1:06:38   30      32       M2529 
374   5091 Shin Kato                         M      Pooler             GA    US      1:43:07 31             32:43   1:10:25   31      39       M3034 
375   4857 Kathleen Nichols                  F      Carrsville         VA    US      1:43:16 48             32:34   1:10:43   25      46       F4549 
376   4858 Kourtney Nichols                  F      Farmville          VA    US      1:43:20 26             32:33   1:10:47   16      29       F2529 
377   4618 James Davis                       M      Bloomingdale       GA    US      1:43:21 43             34:51   1:08:30   28      39       M4044 
378   4960 Alan Smith                        M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:43:25 51             29:53   1:13:33   31      40       M5054 
379   4626 Christopher Deleon                M      North Charleston   SC    US      1:43:29 40             33:33   1:09:56   29      39       M4044 
380   4841 Stephen Morga                     M      Brunswick          GA    US      1:43:33 50             33:33   1:10:00   32      40       M5054 
381   5060 Robin Williams                    F      Merritt Island     FL    US      1:43:34 55             32:53   1:10:41   4       10       F5559 
382   5074 Christy Zieres                    F      Merritt Island     FL    US      1:43:37 56             32:53   1:10:45   5       10       F5559 
383   4752 Rebecca Keefer                    F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:43:39 31             34:17   1:09:23   26      41       F3034 
384   5037 Laura Walker                      F      Decatur            GA    US      1:43:40 30             34:17   1:09:24   27      41       F3034 
385   4814 Shain McCullough                  M      Guyton             GA    US      1:43:41 39             35:08   1:08:34   36      39       M3539 
386   4852 Nicole Neal                       F      Savannah           GA    US      1:43:44 29             38:04   1:05:40   17      29       F2529 
387   4800 Andrew Malone                     M      Collins            GA    US      1:43:50 41             31:00   1:12:51   30      39       M4044 
388   5043 Dick Warner                       M      Cary               NC    US      1:43:56 55             31:52   1:12:04   15      16       M5559 
389   4654 Cory Falde                        M      Grovetown          GA    US      1:43:57 32             35:43   1:08:14   32      39       M3034 
390   4817 Kate McIntosh                     F      Savannah           GA    US      1:44:00 45             28:36   1:15:24   26      46       F4549 
391   4584 Samantha Chambers                 F      Savannah           GA    US      1:44:04 31             33:16   1:10:48   28      41       F3034 
392   4765 George Kirshy                     M      Brooksvilke        FL    US      1:44:11 30             41:21   1:02:51   33      39       M3034 
393   4930 Kathleen Rosales                  F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      1:44:29 26             34:50   1:09:40   18      29       F2529 
394   4978 Stephanie Spencer                 F      Statesboro         GA    US      1:44:30 49             32:14   1:12:17   27      46       F4549 
395   4642 Julia Dumas                       F      Savannah           GA    US      1:44:33 25             29:13   1:15:21   19      29       F2529 
396   4909 Deborah Raymond                   F      Bluffton           SC    US      1:44:42 54             31:20   1:13:22   11      17       F5054 
397   5053 Scott Westmoreland                M      Savannah           GA    US      1:44:55 53             33:01   1:11:55   33      40       M5054 
398   4761 Angela Kiker                      F      Newnan             GA    US      1:44:58 49             32:47   1:12:11   28      46       F4549 
399   4731 Julie Howard                      F      Pembroke           GA    US      1:45:02 43             32:32   1:12:31   18      32       F4044 
400   4601 Stephanie Cook                    F      Pembroke           GA    US      1:45:03 47             32:33   1:12:31   29      46       F4549 
401   5019 Lawrence Tyson                    M      Birmingham         AL    US      1:45:16 63             32:59   1:12:17   11      14       M6064 
402   4993 Mark Swope                        M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:45:23 41             31:42   1:13:41   31      39       M4044 
403   4842 Tony Morga                        M      Hanahan            SC    US      1:45:28 52             33:31   1:11:57   34      40       M5054 
404   4904 Stephen Prudhomme                 M      Rincon             GA    US      1:45:35 60             32:25   1:13:11   12      14       M6064 
405   4560 John Buffinton                    M      Hinesville         GA    US      1:45:59 60             31:50   1:14:10   13      14       M6064 
406   4794 Lisa Luke                         F      Buford             GA    US      1:46:07 37             33:37   1:12:30   29      44       F3539 
407   4730 Martha Hottenstein                F      Bluffton           SC    US      1:46:08 35             33:15   1:12:54   30      44       F3539 
408   5042 Marilyn Ward                      F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:46:11 41             33:02   1:13:09   19      32       F4044 
409   4961 Amanda Smith                      F      Pooler             GA    US      1:46:17 39             33:06   1:13:11   31      44       F3539 
410   4607 Kevin Crabtree                    M      Savannah           GA    US      1:46:18 34             36:00   1:10:19   34      39       M3034 
411   4628 Miguel Deleon                     M      Lawrenceville      GA    US      1:46:20 47             33:41   1:12:40   27      35       M4549 
412   5069 Amy Wooley                        F      Orange City        FL    US      1:46:24 42             33:57   1:12:27   20      32       F4044 
413   4557 Emily Bryant                      F      Savannah           GA    US      1:46:33 30             31:14   1:15:19   29      41       F3034 
414   4549 Travis Bowen                      M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:46:38 32             31:40   1:14:59   35      39       M3034 
415   4666 Shantele Frie                     F      Allenhurst         GA    US      1:46:51 30             34:51   1:12:01   30      41       F3034 
416   4756 Stefanie Kelly                    F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:46:52 43             33:01   1:13:52   21      32       F4044 
417   4839 Brittany Moran                    F      Saint Marys        GA    US      1:47:02 28             33:15   1:13:47   20      29       F2529 
418   4840 Douglas Moran                     M      Saint Marys        GA    US      1:47:03 28             33:16   1:13:47   31      32       M2529 
419   5068 Brett Woodcock                    M      Savannah           GA    US      1:47:10 49             31:54   1:15:17   28      35       M4549 
420   4873 Kathleen O'Sullivan               F      Savannah           GA    US      1:47:12 51             31:54   1:15:18   12      17       F5054 
421   4540 Austin Blessard                   M      Savannah           GA    US      1:47:24 48             28:54   1:18:30   29      35       M4549 
422   4829 Peter Mierke                      M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:47:34 45             34:51   1:12:43   30      35       M4549 
423   4989 Carol Ann Stovall                 F      Savannah           GA    US      1:47:39 53             32:25   1:15:14   13      17       F5054 
424   4715 Doranne Hipp                      F      Savannah           GA    US      1:47:45 49             31:30   1:16:16   30      46       F4549 
425   4838 Lydia Moore                       F      Savannah           GA    US      1:47:47 28             32:25   1:15:22   21      29       F2529 
426   4845 Christine Morrison                F      Savannah           GA    US      1:47:52 48             32:05   1:15:48   31      46       F4549 
427   4875 Jody Owens                        M      Savannah           GA    US      1:48:01 49             33:07   1:14:54   31      35       M4549 
428   4767 Danielle Klingensmith             F      Piedmont           SC    US      1:48:14 26             32:51   1:15:23   22      29       F2529 
429   4602 Tanoa Cook                        F      McDonough          GA    US      1:48:35 53             25:47   1:22:49   14      17       F5054 
430   4677 Montay Gardiner                   M      Pooler             GA    US      1:48:55 41             34:06   1:14:49   32      39       M4044 
431   4742 Dennis Johnson                    M      Andover            MN    US      1:49:07 51             34:54   1:14:13   35      40       M5054 
432   4653 Kevin Faircloth                   M      Reidsville         GA    US      1:49:20 52             33:38   1:15:42   36      40       M5054 
433   5049 Patrick Webb                      M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:49:21 29             33:38   1:15:44   32      32       M2529 
434   4921 A. Roberts                        M      Beaufort           SC    US      1:49:22 12             36:06   1:13:17   5       5        M1014 
435   4923 Jay Roberts                       M      Beaufort           SC    US      1:49:22 41             36:06   1:13:17   33      39       M4044 
436   4801 Baylee Mammenga                   F      Pooler             GA    US      1:49:22 26             33:37   1:15:45   23      29       F2529 
437   4722 Mitch Holman                      M      Savannah           GA    US      1:49:34 55             33:04   1:16:31   16      16       M5559 
438   4655 Carly Falk                        F      Okatie             SC    US      1:49:42 28             33:35   1:16:08   24      29       F2529 
439   4515 Laurie Andrewstucker              F      Bluffton           SC    US      1:49:43 55             45:00   1:04:44   6       10       F5559 
440   4701 Trish Halle                       F      Bluffton           SC    US      1:50:00 51             29:21   1:20:39   15      17       F5054 
441   4706 Elizabeth Haun                    F      Parrish            FL    US      1:50:06 27             36:56   1:13:10   25      29       F2529 
442   4962 April Smith                       F      Collins            GA    US      1:50:29 34             32:56   1:17:34   31      41       F3034 
443   5046 Greg Watson                       M      Piedmont           GA    US      1:50:40 53             34:16   1:16:24   37      40       M5054 
444   5012 Virna Troillo                     F      Statesboro         GA    US      1:50:40 48             35:28   1:15:13   32      46       F4549 
445   4815 Teresa McGarrity                  F      Pooler             GA    US      1:51:07 46             30:59   1:20:09   33      46       F4549 
446   4523 Emily Backman                     F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      1:52:08 33             33:37   1:18:31   32      41       F3034 
447   4580 Kylea Carroll                     F      Statesboro         GA    US      1:52:08 16             32:45   1:19:24   5       6        F1519 
448   5120 Elizabeth Thigpen                 F      Register           GA    US      1:52:09 15             32:46   1:19:24   6       6        F1519 
449   4714 Joseph Higley                     M      Ludowici           GA    US      1:52:22 42             32:34   1:19:49   34      39       M4044 
450   4785 Kaylin Lipthrott                  F      Decatur            GA    US      1:52:53 29             31:35   1:21:18   26      29       F2529 
451   5036 Doretha Walker                    F      Mt Pleasant        SC    US      1:53:08 55             34:01   1:19:07   7       10       F5559 
452   4587 Genevieve Chaput                  F      Savannah           GA    US      1:53:09 34             35:27   1:17:43   33      41       F3034 
453   4900 Nicholas Popkin                   M      Statesboro         GA    US      1:53:15 16             31:48   1:21:28   17      18       M1519 
454   4678 Dan German                        M      Savannah           GA    US      1:53:50 50             35:00   1:18:50   38      40       M5054 
455   4720 Beth Holland                      F      Pooler             GA    US      1:54:12 49             34:49   1:19:23   34      46       F4549 
456   4848 Lindsey Mulligan                  F      Bluffton           SC    US      1:54:33 32             36:00   1:18:33   34      41       F3034 
457   4644 Abby Edwards                      F      Savannah           GA    US      1:54:43 24             29:30   1:25:13   7       10       F2024 
458   4766 Jennifer Kjellerup                F      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:55:09 42             33:16   1:21:53   22      32       F4044 
459   4928 Kelly Rombold                     F      Rincon             GA    US      1:55:20 31             35:25   1:19:56   35      41       F3034 
460   4994 Thomas Tanner                     M      Savannah           GA    US      1:55:24 34             37:48   1:17:37   36      39       M3034 
461   5015 Beth Tuck                         F      Pooler             GA    US      1:55:26 31             35:29   1:19:57   36      41       F3034 
462   4739 Janet James                       F      Pooler             GA    US      1:55:26 48             35:29   1:19:57   35      46       F4549 
463   4837 Javier Molina                     M      Brooklet           GA    US      1:55:27 17             34:28   1:20:59   18      18       M1519 
464   4684 Brian Goodwin                     M      Brunswick          GA    US      1:55:33 46             34:52   1:20:41   32      35       M4549 
465   4762 Steve Kiker                       M      Newnan             GA    US      1:55:43 49             39:37   1:16:06   33      35       M4549 
466   4925 Julia Rodgers                     F      Pooler             GA    US      1:56:56 40             40:02   1:16:55   23      32       F4044 
467   5058 Lydia Williams                    F      Baxley             GA    US      1:57:15 13             33:24   1:23:52   1       1        F1014 
468   4535 Karin Best                        F      Savannah           GA    US      1:57:29 45             37:27   1:20:02   36      46       F4549 
469   4620 Tripp Davis                       M      Savannah           GA    US      1:57:29 36             37:27   1:20:02   37      39       M3539 
470   4676 Ruby Garcia                       F      Fleming Island     FL    US      1:57:54 44             30:47   1:27:08   24      32       F4044 
471   4835 Rodney Mitchell                   M      Savannah           GA    US      1:57:57 31             31:11   1:26:46   37      39       M3034 
472   4567 Russ Busbee                       M      Aiken              SC    US      1:57:59 63             36:01   1:21:58   14      14       M6064 
473   4941 Fernando Sanchez                  M      Pooler             GA    US      1:58:00 46             46:04   1:11:56   34      35       M4549 
474   5099 Idaline Waller                    F      Ellabell           GA    US      1:58:07 31             37:17   1:20:50   37      41       F3034 
475   4874 Mary Owen                         F      Savannah           GA    US      1:58:18 58             36:27   1:21:51   8       10       F5559 
476   4558 Christi Buckner                   F      Savannah           GA    US      1:58:41 30             41:18   1:17:23   38      41       F3034 
477   4920 Dolores Rivera                    F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:59:38 41             35:59   1:23:39   25      32       F4044 
478   5071 Susan Worthington                 F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:59:50 61             36:31   1:23:19   3       4        F6064 
479   4594 Elizabeth Cobb                    F      Pooler             GA    US      1:59:53 26             39:05   1:20:48   27      29       F2529 
480   4508 Megan Amadeo                      F      Pooler             GA    US      1:59:53 35             52:36   1:07:18   32      44       F3539 
481   4603 Rebecca Corsey                    F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:01:15 44             46:27   1:14:49   26      32       F4044 
482   4531 Anna Bell                         F      Clyo               GA    US      2:01:25 34             37:12   1:24:13   39      41       F3034 
483   4954 Leon Shields                      M      Savannah           GA    US      2:01:42 50             35:05   1:26:38   39      40       M5054 
484   4539 Bj Blaisdell                      M      Statesboro         GA    US      2:01:47 53             34:17   1:27:31   40      40       M5054 
485   4581 Rebecca Carroll                   F      Pooler             GA    US      2:02:12 50             36:56   1:25:16   16      17       F5054 
486   4914 Nancy Rentz                       F      Savannah           GA    US      2:02:13 57             36:57   1:25:16   9       10       F5559 
487   4897 Sara Pitts                        F      Savannah           GA    US      2:02:38 39             38:25   1:24:13   33      44       F3539 
488   4627 Karen Deleon                      F      Lawrenceville      GA    US      2:02:39 43             37:10   1:25:29   27      32       F4044 
489   4641 Michelle Drummond                 F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:02:40 43             39:31   1:23:09   28      32       F4044 
490   4724 Melanie Hoofard                   F      Savannah           GA    US      2:02:43 24             39:44   1:22:59   8       10       F2024 
491   5131 Rosa Nieres                       F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:04:00 37             40:17   1:23:43   34      44       F3539 
492   5059 Lynn Williams                     F      Baxley             GA    US      2:04:28 49             38:51   1:25:37   37      46       F4549 
493   4881 Neil Patel                        M      Marietta           GA    US      2:04:39 34             37:03   1:27:37   38      39       M3034 
494   4950 Jennifer Selander-Hull            F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:04:47 39             38:25   1:26:23   35      44       F3539 
495   5121 Anthony Tellier                   M      Whitemarsh Island  GA    US      2:06:01 77             36:11   1:29:50   3       3        M7579 
496   4629 Sandi Deloach                     F      Brooklet           GA    US      2:06:36 48             39:10   1:27:27   38      46       F4549 
497   4726 Scott Hopkins                     M      Ridgeland          SC    US      2:07:09 42             40:03   1:27:07   35      39       M4044 
498   4548 James Boucher                     M      Charlotte          NC    US      2:07:15 31             38:19   1:28:56   39      39       M3034 
499   4586 Sunil Chandras                    M      Warner Robins      GA    US      2:07:34 40             38:08   1:29:26   36      39       M4044 
500   5027 Tithanie Vaughn                   F      Beaufort           SC    US      2:07:44 36             40:51   1:26:54   36      44       F3539 
501   4804 Violet Marchman                   F      Baxley             GA    US      2:09:02 43             42:04   1:26:58   29      32       F4044 
502   4976 Tangueray Spears                  F      Savannah           GA    US      2:09:20 37             38:31   1:30:49   37      44       F3539 
503   4958 Claire Sigman                     F      Savannah           GA    US      2:10:19 49             39:49   1:30:30   39      46       F4549 
504   4793 Kelly Luckett                     F      Savannah           GA    US      2:12:55 49             40:22   1:32:34   40      46       F4549 
505   4675 David Garcia                      F      Fleming Island     FL    US      2:13:11 44             46:02   1:27:09   30      32       F4044 
506   4542 Amy Bolay                         F      Savannah           GA    US      2:14:19 31             41:56   1:32:23   40      41       F3034 
507   4944 Erica Scalmato                    F      Savannah           GA    US      2:14:20 35             41:58   1:32:22   38      44       F3539 
508   4867 Eugene Ojeda                      M      Columbus           GA    US      2:15:11 35             38:48   1:36:23   38      39       M3539 
509   4520 Scott Arnold Ii                   M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:15:12 43             38:50   1:36:22   37      39       M4044 
510   4924 Shannon Robertson                 F      Statesboro         GA    US      2:15:17 45             41:08   1:34:09   41      46       F4549 
511   5040 Rhonda Walsh                      F      Hazlehurst         GA    US      2:15:55 45             38:51   1:37:05   42      46       F4549 
512   5064 Jody Wilson                       F      Hazlehurst         GA    US      2:15:56 45             38:51   1:37:06   43      46       F4549 
513   4791 Jennifer Lowe                     F      Hazlehurst         GA    US      2:17:25 40             38:57   1:38:29   31      32       F4044 
514   4777 Daniel Leblanc                    M      Pooler             GA    US      2:17:48 23             39:12   1:38:37   9       9        M2024 
515   4659 Danielle Flanagan                 F      Savannah           GA    US      2:18:35 36             45:14   1:33:21   39      44       F3539 
516   4770 Paula Kreissler                   F      Savannah           GA    US      2:18:50 64             42:19   1:36:31   4       4        F6064 
517   4674 Martha Galvan                     F      Rincon             GA    US      2:22:45 57             40:25   1:42:21   10      10       F5559 
518   4513 Stephanie Anderson                F      Savannah           GA    US      2:23:13 27             43:15   1:39:59   28      29       F2529 
519   4956 Melany Shuler                     F      Charleston         SC    US      2:24:56 49             42:29   1:42:28   44      46       F4549 
520   4908 Brittini Ray                      F      Savannah           GA    US      2:25:48 23             42:53   1:42:56   9       10       F2024 
521   4917 Stacie Ricciardi                  F      Savannah           GA    US      2:26:58 40             33:55   1:53:04   32      32       F4044 
522   4769 Kirsten Krause                    F      Savannah           GA    US      2:27:02 45             33:58   1:53:05   45      46       F4549 
523   4575 Mike Campbell                     M      Savannah           GA    US      2:27:16 43             33:56   1:53:20   38      39       M4044 
524   4964 Jonathan Smith                    M      Collins            GA    US      2:27:20 37             43:40   1:43:41   39      39       M3539 
525   4998 Judith Teeter                     F      Southern Pines     NC    US      2:29:30 33             44:30   1:45:00   41      41       F3034 
526   4746 Tonia Jones                       F      Lafayette          GA    US      2:30:16 48             47:08   1:43:08   46      46       F4549 
527   5130 Kristi Norman                     F      Savannah           GA    US      2:32:54 38             45:59   1:46:56   40      44       F3539 
528   5129 Todd Norman                       M      Savannah           GA    US      2:32:55 47             45:59   1:46:57   35      35       M4549 
529   5108 Ashley Dorsey                     F      Savannah           GA    US      2:37:13 39             42:50   1:54:23   41      44       F3539 
530   5082 Jo Hannah Burch                   F      Savannah           GA    US      2:37:18 24             42:53   1:54:26   10      10       F2024 
531   4945 Roy Schrum                        M      Pooler             GA    US      2:37:47 43             51:28   1:46:19   39      39       M4044 
532   4946 Tiffany Schrum                    F      Pooler             GA    US      2:37:47 37             51:27   1:46:21   42      44       F3539 
533   5109 Nancy Mauldin                     F      Savannah           GA    US      2:38:02 36             43:19   1:54:43   43      44       F3539 
534   5081 Rose Brooks                       F      Savannah           GA    US      2:38:02 35             43:19   1:54:44   44      44       F3539 
535   4912 Allison Reid                      F      Savannah           GA    US      2:38:04 28             43:21   1:54:43   29      29       F2529 
536   5095 Jacqueline Pringle                F      Savannah           GA    US      3:08:59 54             1:04:40 2:04:19   17      17       F5054 

Embed Code