Color Me Well 5k Run/Walk

Sat August 3, 2019 Greenville, OH US 45331 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1127 Nicholas Fellers      M      Greenville      OH    US      20:05.9   20:02.0   6:27  38  67.5       1        M Open   
2     1185 Dennis Eckstein       M                                    23:56.6   23:49.7   7:40  54  63.9       2        M Open   
3     1181 Jon Hein              M                                    23:56.9   23:49.9   7:40  63  68.7       3        M Open   
4     1147 Missy Johnson         F      West Manchester OH    US      24:47.4   24:43.3   7:57  30  59.7       1        F Open   
5     1121 S. Derksen            M      Eldorado        OH    US      25:00.5   24:56.0   8:02  10  62.3       1        M 1-99   
6     1179 Daniel Cornett        M                                    25:19.2   25:02.9   8:04  32  52.2       2        M 1-99   
7     1136 Robert Fraley         M      Ansonia         OH    US      25:34.2   25:24.5   8:11  50  58.1       3        M 1-99   
8     1134 V. Foreman            F      Whitehouse      OH    US      27:41.1   27:36.0   8:53  11  61.2       2        F Open   
9     1153 Ryan Knick            M      Arcanum         OH    US      29:58.1   29:46.0   9:35  30  43.7       4        M 1-99   
10    1182 Chuck Hapner          M                                    30:26.5   29:47.8   9:35  47  48.4       5        M 1-99   
11    1150 Chris Knick           M      Arcanum         OH    US      30:04.9   30:04.9   9:41  57  51.8       6        M 1-99   
12    1160 Ryan Martin           M      Arcanum         OH    US      30:51.3   30:37.5   9:51  15  43.9       7        M 1-99   
13    1108 L. Bierly             M      New Madison     OH    US      30:49.9   30:44.9   9:54  12  46.9       8        M 1-99   
14    1135 Melissa Fraley        F      Ansonia         OH    US      34:04.8   33:52.7   10:54 52  49.8       3        F Open   
15    1164 Robert Myers          M      Saint Paris     OH    US      34:13.8   34:08.5   10:59 46  41.9       9        M 1-99   
16    1172 Brian Stephan         M      Greenville      OH    US      34:49.9   34:25.8   11:05 43  40.7       10       M 1-99   
17    1103 Michael Barnes        M      Troy            OH    US      34:42.2   34:35.6   11:08 51  43.0       11       M 1-99   
18    1120 K. Derksen            M      Eldorado        OH    US      34:39.7   34:39.7   11:09 7   52.8       12       M 1-99   
19    1123 Stephen Derksen       M      Eldorado        OH    US      34:59.1   34:54.1   11:14 13  40.2       13       M 1-99   
20    1111 Lisa Cano             F      Greenville      OH    US      37:18.8   36:53.1   11:52 38  40.7       1        F 1-99   
21    1162 Ashley Moody          F                            US      37:08.1   36:56.4   11:53 33  40.1       2        F 1-99   
22    1170 A. Smith              F      New Carlisle    OH    US      40:31.6   40:03.3   12:54 7   48.1       3        F 1-99   
23    1148 Brian Jones           M      New Madison     OH    US      41:30.5   41:22.3   13:19 50  35.7       14       M 1-99   
24    1156 Victoria Maloy        F      Moncks Corner   SC    US      42:27.1   42:19.0   13:37 29  34.9       4        F 1-99   
25    1130 Bethany Foreman       F      Whitehouse      OH    US      43:32.6   43:11.3   13:54 38  34.8       5        F 1-99   
26    1171 J. Smith              M      New Carlisle    OH    US      43:39.6   43:11.8   13:54 9   37.7       15       M 1-99   
27    1128 Michael Follrod       M      Ansonia         OH    US      43:56.8   43:35.3   14:02 69  39.7       16       M 1-99   
28    1173 Vicky Stockslager     F      Greenville      OH    US      47:27.9   47:01.5   15:08 46  33.7       6        F 1-99   
29    1106 Anonymous Participant F                            US      47:22.6   47:12.6   15:12 59  38.8       7        F 1-99   
30    1118 Heather Derksen       F      Eldorado        OH    US      47:22.8   47:12.9   15:12 35  31.5       8        F 1-99   
31    1165 Carol Pearson         F      New Madison     OH    US      47:33.2   47:23.4   15:15 55  36.9       9        F 1-99   
32    1158 Joe Martin            M      Arcanum         OH    US      48:18.0   48:00.8   15:27 42  29.0       17       M 1-99   
33    1161 Vickie Martin         F      Arcanum         OH    US      48:20.2   48:02.4   15:28 41  31.7       10       F 1-99   
34    1152 Meggan Knick          F      Arcanum         OH    US      49:13.5   48:58.0   15:46 30  30.2       11       F 1-99   
35    1137 Hannah Garber         F      Greenville      OH    US      49:13.8   48:58.5   15:46 30  30.2       12       F 1-99   
36    1140 Sierra Grim           F      Union City      OH    US      49:15.4   49:15.4   15:51 14  32.0       13       F 1-99   
37    1155 Xochitl Lozano-Licona F      Union City      OH    US      49:15.8   49:15.8   15:51 14  32.0       14       F 1-99   
38    1112 Jessica Collins       F      New Madison     OH    US      52:20.3   51:52.6   16:42 31  28.5       15       F 1-99   
39    1113 Rae Jean Collins      F      New Madison     OH    US      52:22.3   51:54.8   16:43 56  34.1       16       F 1-99   
40    1124 Martha Duncan         F                            US      54:05.9   53:40.6   17:17 71  39.9       17       F 1-99   
41    1143 Chrissy Hoyt          F      Greenville      OH    US      54:08.0   53:47.6   17:19 34  27.6       18       F 1-99   
42    1144 C. Hoyt               M      Greenville      OH    US      54:08.7   53:48.2   17:19 6   36.6       18       M 1-99   
43    1109 Tonya Boatright       F      Greenville      OH    US      54:15.4   53:55.0   17:21 46  29.4       19       F 1-99   
44    1104 Diana Beck            F      Bradford        OH    US      54:17.4   54:05.0   17:24 73  40.7       20       F 1-99   
45    1126 Candi Etter           F      Piqua           OH    US      54:17.4   54:05.2   17:25 50  30.5       21       F 1-99   
46    1100 Kathy Acton           F      Greenville      OH    US      54:44.2   54:31.2   17:33 59  33.6       22       F 1-99   
47    1117 Caleb Derksen         M      Eldorado        OH    US      57:45.6   57:26.9   18:29 15  23.4       19       M 1-99   
48    1149 Lexi Keiser           F      Eldorado        OH    US      57:45.5   57:27.1   18:30 14  27.5       23       F 1-99   
49    1169 S. Shenefield         M      New Carlisle    OH    US      1:00:21.9 59:44.1   19:14 3              20       M 1-99   
50    1163 Angela Myers          F      Saint Paris     OH    US      1:00:21.8 59:45.2   19:14 51  27.9       24       F 1-99   
51    1166 Dusty Shenefield      M      New Carlisle    OH    US      1:04:19.7 1:04:19.7 20:42 32  20.3       21       M 1-99   
52    1167 Megan Shenefield      F      New Carlisle    OH    US      1:04:46.4 1:04:46.4 20:51 32  22.8       25       F 1-99   
53    1175 Missy Supinger        F                            US      1:05:35.0 1:05:14.1 21:00 52  25.9       26       F 1-99   
54    1139 Leta Gardella         F      Troy            OH    US      1:06:27.4 1:06:00.2 21:15 42  23.3       27       F 1-99   
55    1142 B. Hoyt               F      Greenville      OH    US      1:06:49.9 1:06:26.7 21:23 10  26.2       28       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicholas Fellers 1127 38  1       M      Greenville OH US 20:02.0 
2     Dennis Eckstein  1185 54  2       M                       23:49.7 
3     Jon Hein         1181 63  3       M                       23:49.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Missy Johnson  1147 30  4       F      West Manchester OH US 24:43.3 
2     V. Foreman     1134 11  8       F      Whitehouse OH US      27:36.0 
3     Melissa Fraley 1135 52  14      F      Ansonia OH US         33:52.7 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     S. Derksen     1121 10  5       M      Eldorado OH US 24:56.0 
2     Daniel Cornett 1179 32  6       M                     25:02.9 
3     Robert Fraley  1136 50  7       M      Ansonia OH US  25:24.5 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Cano    1111 38  20      F      Greenville OH US   36:53.1 
2     Ashley Moody 1162 33  21      F        US               36:56.4 
3     A. Smith     1170 7   22      F      New Carlisle OH US 40:03.3 

Embed Code