Beyond the Dam 2019

Sat June 15, 2019 Great Falls, MT US 59405 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  City        State Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division 
                                                  Time       Time             Place             
===== === ===================== =========== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     314 Jesse Callender       Sand Coulee MT    31:39.18   31:35.97   3:28  1        M 1-99   
2     396 Dallin Stanger        Helena      MT    37:07.26   37:05.23   4:05  2        M 1-99   
3     331 Blake Gerke           Great Falls MT    37:57.44   37:53.20   4:10  3        M 1-99   
4     299 Brian Zellner         Great Falls MT    38:21.81   38:12.21   4:12  4        M 1-99   
5     383 Rich Peltomaa         Butte       MT    39:43.84   39:36.45   4:21  5        M 1-99   
6     298 Alyson Zellner        Great Falls MT    40:16.42   40:06.58   4:24  1        F 1-99   
7     353 Paul Hoffman          Great Falls MT    40:20.27   40:16.12   4:26  6        M 1-99   
8     316 Brynn Caslavka        Great Falls MT    42:09.49   42:04.55   4:37  2        F 1-99   
9     397 Ed Surbrugg           Helena      MT    44:40.90   44:32.99   4:54  7        M 1-99   
10    325 Tiffany Dupree        Helena      MT    45:02.43   44:49.23   4:56  3        F 1-99   
11    370 Janyssa Martini       East Helena MT    47:52.10   46:51.47   5:09  4        F 1-99   
12    369 Cory Martini          East Helena MT    47:53.30   46:52.37   5:09  8        M 1-99   
13    312 Kaden Burnell         Havre       MT    50:08.07   50:01.64   5:30  9        M 1-99   
14    313 Tim Burnell           Havre       MT    51:09.32   51:03.16   5:37  10       M 1-99   
15    303 Amanda Armstrong      Great Falls MT    51:45.55   51:36.53   5:40  5        F 1-99   
16    304 Julie Armstrong       Great Falls MT    51:46.87   51:42.23   5:41  6        F 1-99   
17    371 Don Martinko          Great Falls MT    52:38.43   52:16.44   5:45  11       M 1-99   
18    349 Jessie Harris         Boulder     MT    53:33.22   52:55.97   5:49  7        F 1-99   
19    391 Robert Sims           Great Falls MT    54:53.63   54:19.15   5:58  12       M 1-99   
20    379 Tom Pankratz          Clancy      MT    54:57.02   54:33.54   6:00  13       M 1-99   
21    389 Elizabeth Schnetz     Great Falls MT    54:48.96   54:37.44   6:00  8        F 1-99   
22    327 Cole Evans            Great Falls MT    55:59.74   54:50.12   6:02  14       M 1-99   
23    390 Tanner Schnetz        Great Falls MT    55:15.79   55:02.81   6:03  15       M 1-99   
24    329 LynDee Feisthamel     Great Falls MT    55:49.91   55:10.75   6:04  9        F 1-99   
25    338 Jess Godfrey          Belt        MT    55:49.77   55:11.10   6:04  10       F 1-99   
26    378 Lexie Pankratz        Clancy      MT    55:44.60   55:17.97   6:05  11       F 1-99   
27    382 Mike Pavlak           Great Falls MT    56:35.16   56:13.25   6:11  16       M 1-99   
28    377 Ron Nelson            Great Falls MT    56:36.11   56:15.41   6:11  17       M 1-99   
29    326 Thomas Eden           GF          MT    57:55.71   57:05.01   6:16  18       M 1-99   
30    330 Loryann Garcia-Eden   GF          MT    57:58.05   57:09.09   6:17  12       F 1-99   
31    231 John Thurmond         Butte       MT    57:18.08   57:11.78   6:17  19       M 1-99   
32    398 O. Thurmond           Butte       MT    57:16.29   57:15.36   6:18  13       F 1-99   
33    392 Melissa Smithmyer     Butte       MT    58:01.58   57:25.18   6:19  14       F 1-99   
34    399 Josh Winterrowd       Great Falls MT    57:42.49   57:26.17   6:19  20       M 1-99   
35    309 Amanda Bryson         Great Falls MT    59:22.01   59:10.10   6:30  15       F 1-99   
36    354 Dustin Hogan          Great Falls MT    1:01:14.81 1:00:38.97 6:40  21       M 1-99   
37    355 E. Hogan              Great Falls MT    1:01:15.84 1:00:41.41 6:40  22       M 1-99   
38    364 Micah Leach           Gerat Falls MT    1:01:29.97 1:01:22.29 6:45  16       F 1-99   
39    365 Mindy Leach           Gerat Falls MT    1:02:26.11 1:02:16.15 6:51  17       F 1-99   
40    300 Sarah Yoder           Great Falls MT    1:05:36.28 1:04:40.51 7:06  18       F 1-99   
41    376 Angie Moretti         Great Falls MT    1:05:38.48 1:04:44.12 7:07  19       F 1-99   
42    318 I. Damyanovich        Great Falls MT    1:05:33.14 1:05:25.57 7:11  23       M 1-99   
43    368 Kathe Manning         Butte       MT    1:06:13.45 1:05:25.99 7:11  20       F 1-99   
44    337 Maxim Glanzer         Huron       SD    1:05:31.09 1:05:26.88 7:12  24       M 1-99   
45    367 Jason Manning         Butte       MT    1:06:17.40 1:05:29.23 7:12  25       M 1-99   
46    363 Julie Kling           Butte       MT    1:06:13.54 1:05:29.36 7:12  21       F 1-99   
47    360 Jon Irey              Helena      MT    1:06:44.14 1:05:45.25 7:14  26       M 1-99   
48    359 E. Irey               Helena      MT    1:06:41.97 1:05:45.71 7:14  22       F 1-99   
49    362 Gary Kling            Butte       MT    1:06:56.78 1:06:10.79 7:16  27       M 1-99   
50    335 B. Glanzer            Huron       SD    1:06:29.03 1:06:27.11 7:18  28       M 1-99   
51    334 Anonymous Participant Great Falls MT    1:08:51.14 1:08:00.77 7:28  29       M 1-99   
52    332 K. Gilbertson         Great Falls MT    1:11:23.53 1:10:50.03 7:47  30       M 1-99   
53    333 Randy Gilbertson      Great Falls MT    1:11:25.31 1:10:53.35 7:47  31       M 1-99   
54    373 T. McCartney          Black Eagle MT    1:13:46.25 1:12:21.97 7:57  32       M 1-99   
55    380 Diana Paszkowski      Great Falls MT    1:14:05.38 1:13:21.91 8:04  23       F 1-99   
56    381 Michael Paszkowski    Great Falls MT    1:14:07.03 1:13:22.38 8:04  33       M 1-99   
57    350 Janette Henderson     Bozeman     MT    1:18:11.59 1:17:04.47 8:28  24       F 1-99   
58    351 Jay Henderson         Bozeman     MT    1:18:11.93 1:17:06.60 8:28  34       M 1-99   
59    302 M. Adams              Choteau     MT    1:19:58.93 1:19:27.25 8:44  25       F 1-99   
60    386 Ken Safis             Helena      MT    1:20:23.25 1:19:42.73 8:46  35       M 1-99   
61    328 Fava Evensen          Choteau     MT    1:20:28.42 1:19:46.29 8:46  26       F 1-99   
62    336 K. Glanzer            Huron       SD    1:22:32.96 1:22:32.96 9:04  36       M 1-99   
63    306 Tana Bembenek         Great Falls MT    1:23:56.36 1:22:33.76 9:04  27       F 1-99   
64    384 Charlie Rogers        Great Falls MT    1:23:57.05 1:22:35.73 9:05  28       F 1-99   
65    347 Sue Hall              Helena      MT    1:23:52.16 1:22:36.14 9:05  29       F 1-99   
66    385 Jacqui Safis          Helena      MT    1:23:54.36 1:22:40.99 9:05  30       F 1-99   
67    315 Jack Cantrell         Great Falls MT    1:24:03.01 1:23:48.26 9:13  37       M 1-99   
68    352 Mary Hensley          Great Falls MT    1:29:54.20 1:28:26.81 9:43  31       F 1-99   
69    372 Kelsey McCartney      Black Eagle MT    1:29:53.32 1:28:26.84 9:43  32       F 1-99   
70    322 D. Derr               Great Falls MT    1:32:41.50 1:31:45.42 10:05 38       M 1-99   
71    321 C. Derr               Great Falls MT    1:32:41.47 1:31:46.75 10:05 39       M 1-99   
72    324 Shawna Derr           Great Falls MT    1:32:54.60 1:31:56.88 10:06 33       F 1-99   
73    320 Anne Derr             Great Falls MT    1:33:04.05 1:32:04.85 10:07 34       F 1-99   
74    323 Rex Derr              Great Falls MT    1:33:08.47 1:32:15.28 10:08 40       M 1-99   
75    307 Beth Britton          Great Falls MT    1:34:03.12 1:33:45.00 10:18 35       F 1-99   
76    308 James Britton         Butte       MT    1:34:05.21 1:33:45.35 10:18 41       M 1-99   
77    375 Anonymous Participant Great Falls MT    1:35:56.13 1:34:44.16 10:25 36       F 1-99   
78    395 Karen Spencer         Great Falls MT    1:35:58.41 1:34:46.31 10:25 37       F 1-99   
79    342 RJ Haffner            Great Falls MT    1:36:09.66 1:36:09.66 10:34 42       M 1-99   
80    344 V. Haffner            Great Falls MT    1:36:56.54 1:36:56.54 10:39 38       F 1-99   
81    301 Katie Adams           Choteau     MT    1:37:32.93 1:37:00.02 10:40 39       F 1-99   
82    341 Penny Haffner         Great Falls MT    1:37:00.74 1:37:00.74 10:40 40       F 1-99   
83    340 Jordan Haffner        Great Falls MT    1:38:16.66 1:38:16.66 10:48 41       F 1-99   
84    339 Deidra Haffner        Great Falls MT    1:38:24.65 1:38:24.65 10:49 42       F 1-99   
85    343 Tyler Haffner         Great Falls MT    1:38:25.97 1:38:25.97 10:49 43       M 1-99   
86    393 Alex Smithson         Great Falls MT    1:40:30.00 1:39:25.46 10:56 44       M 1-99   
87    394 R. Smithson           Great Falls MT    1:40:32.08 1:39:29.31 10:56 43       F 1-99   
88    387 M. Schmidt            Great Falls MT    1:41:00.18 1:39:44.04 10:58 44       F 1-99   
89    388 Mike Schmidt          Great Falls MT    1:41:07.21 1:39:49.22 10:58 45       M 1-99   
90    346 Riley Hall            Dillon      MT    1:41:15.68 1:39:53.80 10:59 45       F 1-99   
91    348 Timothy Hall          Dillon      MT    1:42:19.23 1:40:58.99 11:06 46       M 1-99   
92    345 Carmen Hall           Dillon      MT    1:42:17.60 1:40:59.90 11:06 46       F 1-99   
93    356 Barb Holden           Great Falls MT    1:42:05.93 1:41:40.44 11:10 47       F 1-99   
94    357 Lon Holden            Great Falls MT    1:42:44.24 1:42:15.65 11:14 47       M 1-99   

Additional results can be found at http://BeyondTheDam.com.

Embed Code