Beyond the Dam 2019

Sat June 15, 2019 Great Falls, MT US 59405 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  City        State Clock      Chip       Pace Division Division 
                                                  Time       Time            Place             
===== === ===================== =========== ===== ========== ========== ==== ======== ======== 
1     211 Chad Dexter           Helena      MT    1:07:07.82 1:07:03.11 4:01 1        M 1-99   
2     224 Jerry Nelson          Great Falls MT    1:08:43.50 1:08:34.67 4:06 2        M 1-99   
3     205 Andrew Benner         Billings    MT    1:13:51.47 1:13:40.71 4:25 3        M 1-99   
4     202 Michael Amos          Bozeman     MT    1:14:00.55 1:13:57.42 4:26 4        M 1-99   
5     236 Brett Willhite        Great Falls MT    1:15:51.48 1:15:46.73 4:32 5        M 1-99   
6     214 Travis Harris         Great Falls MT    1:16:19.26 1:16:11.95 4:34 6        M 1-99   
7     212 Bill Elmore           MISSOULA    MT    1:16:28.06 1:16:20.25 4:34 7        M 1-99   
8     210 John Dewar            Missoula    MT    1:17:49.47 1:17:45.37 4:39 8        M 1-99   
9     228 PATRICK QUINN         MISSOULA    MT    1:22:56.67 1:22:49.46 4:58 9        M 1-99   
10    225 Mark O'Loughlin       Great Falls MT    1:22:57.41 1:22:53.95 4:58 10       M 1-99   
11    204 Kevin Bell            Great Falls MT    1:25:37.75 1:25:31.54 5:07 11       M 1-99   
12    222 Matthew Mattingly     Great Falls MT    1:27:52.91 1:27:40.97 5:15 12       M 1-99   
13    206 Dru Blanchard         Great Falls MT    1:30:37.90 1:30:28.04 5:25 13       M 1-99   
14    229 Kaylee Taylor         Great Falls MT    1:32:22.69 1:32:12.48 5:31 1        F 1-99   
15    230 Nolan Taylor          Great Falls MT    1:32:22.48 1:32:12.54 5:31 14       M 1-99   
16    220 Morgan Leach          Gerat Falls MT    1:33:27.19 1:33:17.62 5:35 15       M 1-99   
17    208 Sarah Chauncey        Great Falls MT    1:43:37.23 1:43:21.91 6:11 2        F 1-99   
18    207 Brett Chauncey        Great Falls MT    1:43:49.37 1:43:33.12 6:12 16       M 1-99   
19    218 John Juras            Great Falls MT    1:45:13.59 1:44:27.98 6:15 17       M 1-99   
20    235 Gary Wiens            Helena      MT    2:26:21.16 2:26:06.61 8:45 18       M 1-99   
21    201 Anonymous Participant                   2:34:09.83 2:33:06.11 9:10 19       M 1-99   
22    209 David Chen            Great Falls MT    2:34:11.07 2:33:08.09 9:10 20       M 1-99   
23    213 Mary Gray             Great Falls MT    2:37:06.96 2:36:49.19 9:23 3        F 1-99   
24    221 Carolyn Mattingly     Great Falls MT    2:38:28.69 2:38:14.99 9:29 4        F 1-99   
25    226 Paul Pacini           Helena      MT    2:39:45.71 2:39:39.12 9:34 21       M 1-99   

Additional results can be found at http://BeyondTheDam.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.