Beyond the Dam 2019

Sat June 15, 2019 Great Falls, MT US 59405 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  City            State Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division 
                                                      Time       Time             Place             
===== === ===================== =============== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     518 Anders Blewett        Great Falls     MT    45:37.54   45:37.54   3:48  1        M 1-99   
2     648 BRIAN ZELLNER         Great Falls     MT    47:35.79   47:35.79   3:58  2        M 1-99   
3     609 Devin Mosness         Bozeman         MT    50:22.29   50:22.29   4:12  3        M 1-99   
4     509 Silas Andrews         Great Falls     MT    50:37.12   50:37.12   4:13  4        M 1-99   
5     505 Sam Anderson          Great falls     MT    50:48.31   50:48.31   4:14  5        M 1-99   
6     504 Kelsey Anderson       Great Falls     MT    50:48.34   50:48.34   4:14  1        F 1-99   
7     647 ALYSON ZELLNER        Great Falls     MT    52:10.17   52:10.17   4:21  2        F 1-99   
8     587 Colin Maas            Great Falls     MT    54:31.32   54:31.32   4:33  6        M 1-99   
9     600 Bryan McClure         Great Falls     MT    57:23.48   57:23.48   4:47  7        M 1-99   
10    646 Ismael Zayas          Great Falls     MT    58:11.70   58:11.70   4:51  8        M 1-99   
11    551 Derek Hacke           Milk River      AB    58:33.02   58:33.02   4:53  9        M 1-99   
12    626 Zach Ronish           Great Falls     MT    1:00:44.24 1:00:44.24 5:04  10       M 1-99   
13    501 Jamie Aleba           Great Falls     MT    1:02:16.40 1:02:16.40 5:11  3        F 1-99   
14    670 Jason Rosales         Great Falls     MT    1:02:27.83 1:02:27.83 5:12  11       M 1-99   
15    550 Doug Habermann        Helena          MT    1:03:49.71 1:03:49.71 5:19  12       M 1-99   
16    12  Macy Dugan            Butte           MT    1:04:38.94 1:04:38.94 5:23  4        F 1-99   
17    599 David McCampbell      West Palm Beach FL    1:05:04.94 1:05:04.94 5:25  13       M 1-99   
18    544 William Gallea        Helena          MT    1:06:12.40 1:06:12.40 5:31  14       M 1-99   
19    632 Caleb Schotzko        Black Eagle     MT    1:06:57.30 1:06:57.30 5:35  15       M 1-99   
20    511 Paul Babb             Butte           MT    1:07:39.23 1:07:39.23 5:38  16       M 1-99   
21    585 Susan Lasich          Helena          MT    1:08:33.63 1:08:33.63 5:43  5        F 1-99   
22    636 Travis Smith          Bozeman         MT    1:08:57.40 1:08:57.40 5:45  17       M 1-99   
23    597 Charlie Matthies      Helena          MT    1:09:11.56 1:09:11.56 5:46  18       M 1-99   
24    572 Brian Hockett         Havre           MT    1:09:38.05 1:09:38.05 5:48  19       M 1-99   
25    510 Aiden Andrews         Great Falls     MT    1:09:47.78 1:09:47.78 5:49  20       M 1-99   
26    529 Dan Crawford          Great Falls     MT    1:10:07.44 1:10:07.44 5:51  21       M 1-99   
27    618 Newlan Parker         Helena          MT    1:11:09.23 1:11:09.23 5:56  22       M 1-99   
28    625 Clay Ronish           Great Falls     MT    1:13:29.33 1:13:29.33 6:07  23       M 1-99   
29    644 Trey Wheeler          Great Falls     MT    1:14:47.45 1:14:47.45 6:14  24       M 1-99   
30    536 Cody Donaugh          Missoula        MT    1:15:06.04 1:15:06.04 6:16  25       M 1-99   
31    594 A. Martin             Choteau         MT    1:15:39.53 1:15:39.53 6:18  26       M 1-99   
32    576 Andrew Houston        Great Falls     MT    1:16:58.02 1:16:58.02 6:25  27       M 1-99   
33    575 Alex Houston          Great Falls     MT    1:17:04.23 1:17:04.23 6:25  28       M 1-99   
34    613 Crysandra Neuman      Havre           MT    1:17:18.80 1:17:18.80 6:27  6        F 1-99   
35    566 Bryon Higgins         Butte           MT    1:17:29.08 1:17:29.08 6:27  29       M 1-99   
36    539 Hailey Finch          Great Falls     MT    1:18:02.87 1:18:02.87 6:30  7        F 1-99   
37    537 Thomas Eden           GF              MT    1:18:54.72 1:18:54.72 6:35  30       M 1-99   
38    514 Daniel Bennett        East Helena     MT    1:19:17.30 1:19:17.30 6:36  31       M 1-99   
39    641 tyler walker          Great Falls     MT    1:19:37.92 1:19:37.92 6:38  32       M 1-99   
40    610 Mike Nagel            Great Falls     MT    1:20:36.00 1:20:36.00 6:43  33       M 1-99   
41    645 Tobias Yuhas          Great Falls     MT    1:21:17.73 1:21:17.73 6:46  34       M 1-99   
42    541 Gilbert Floyd         Great Falls     MT    1:22:34.00 1:22:34.00 6:53  35       M 1-99   
43    628 Thomas Scheide        Great Falls     MT    1:24:38.01 1:24:38.01 7:03  36       M 1-99   
44    571 Kayleen Hockett       Havre           MT    1:25:17.90 1:25:17.90 7:06  8        F 1-99   
45    559 Brock Hanford         Fort Benton     MT    1:25:24.88 1:25:24.88 7:07  37       M 1-99   
46    560 Jessica Hanford       Fort Benton     MT    1:25:27.89 1:25:27.89 7:07  9        F 1-99   
47    28  Barbara Nye           Canyon Creek    MT    1:25:38.35 1:25:38.35 7:08  10       F 1-99   
48    642 James Walter          Big Sky         MT    1:27:52.69 1:27:52.69 7:19  38       M 1-99   
49    643 Jamie Walter          Big Sky         MT    1:28:41.80 1:28:41.80 7:23  11       F 1-99   
50    545 Loryann Garcia-Eden   Great Falls     MT    1:28:45.01 1:28:45.01 7:24  12       F 1-99   
51    627 Bradley Runnion       Helena          MT    1:29:00.96 1:29:00.96 7:25  39       M 1-99   
52    577 Jeff Johnson          Great Falls     MT    1:29:18.45 1:29:18.45 7:27  40       M 1-99   
53    573 E. Hogan              Great Falls     MT    1:32:05.03 1:32:05.03 7:40  41       M 1-99   
54    574 Dustin Hogan          Great Falls     MT    1:32:05.57 1:32:05.57 7:40  42       M 1-99   
55    512 Michael Bates         Great Falls     MT    1:32:35.48 1:32:35.48 7:43  43       M 1-99   
56    503 Terry Aline           Great Falls     MT    1:33:08.78 1:33:08.78 7:46  44       M 1-99   
57    662 Joe Aline             Great Falls     MT    1:34:13.85 1:34:13.85 7:51  45       M 1-99   
58    502 Kelley Aline          Great Falls     MT    1:34:25.12 1:34:25.12 7:52  13       F 1-99   
59    593 P. Martin             Choteau         MT    1:34:32.30 1:34:32.30 7:53  46       M 1-99   
60    592 Anonymous Participant Choteau         MT    1:34:33.88 1:34:33.88 7:53  47       M 1-99   
61    532 I. Damyanovich        Great Falls     MT    1:35:42.71 1:35:42.71 7:59  48       M 1-99   
62    531 Jessica Damyanovich   Great Falls     MT    1:35:45.46 1:35:45.46 7:59  14       F 1-99   
63    549 Tyson Habein          Great Falls     MT    1:36:51.04 1:36:51.04 8:04  49       M 1-99   
64    570 BRADLEY HOBSON        Great Falls     MT    1:37:13.36 1:37:13.36 8:06  50       M 1-99   
65    569 K. Hobson             Great Falls     MT    1:37:13.87 1:37:13.87 8:06  51       M 1-99   
66    635 Jennifer Simpson      Bozeman         MT    1:40:22.39 1:40:22.39 8:22  15       F 1-99   
67    619 mike pavlak           Great Falls     MT    1:43:24.01 1:43:24.01 8:37  52       M 1-99   
68    527 K. Coy                Great Falls     MT    1:48:00.50 1:48:00.50 9:00  53       M 1-99   
69    596 Don Martinko          Great Falls     MT    1:49:05.68 1:49:05.68 9:05  54       M 1-99   
70    595 Deidre Martinko       Great Falls     MT    1:49:38.21 1:49:38.21 9:08  16       F 1-99   
71    528 William Coy           Great Falls     MT    1:51:51.39 1:51:51.39 9:19  55       M 1-99   
72    598 Carolyn Mattingly     Great Falls     MT    1:52:16.43 1:52:16.43 9:21  17       F 1-99   
73    586 Tracy Lohman          Choteau         MT    1:54:23.04 1:54:23.04 9:32  18       F 1-99   
74    534 KAY DEBRUYCKER        Dutton          MT    1:54:23.54 1:54:23.54 9:32  19       F 1-99   
75    620 Blaise Poitra         Great Falls     MT    1:54:27.30 1:54:27.30 9:32  56       M 1-99   
76    612 Joe Nelson            Great Falls     MT    1:54:27.39 1:54:27.39 9:32  57       M 1-99   
77    552 RJ Haffner            Great Falls     MT    1:54:29.71 1:54:29.71 9:32  58       M 1-99   
78    584 Emily LaSalle         Helena          MT    1:57:07.54 1:57:07.54 9:46  20       F 1-99   
79    11  Luke Drury            Bozeman         MT    1:57:12.86 1:57:12.86 9:46  59       M 1-99   
80    663 Polly Kuglin          Great Falls     MT    2:00:02.87 2:00:02.87 10:00 21       F 1-99   
81    508 Robert Andress        Missoula        MT    2:01:20.15 2:01:20.15 10:07 60       M 1-99   
82    616 Teancum Palmer        Great Falls     MT    2:01:52.80 2:01:52.80 10:09 61       M 1-99   
83    515 Mahala Blanco         Great Falls     MT    2:02:49.48 2:02:49.48 10:14 22       F 1-99   
84    608 Kertrina Miller       Bozeman         MT    2:03:12.66 2:03:12.66 10:16 23       F 1-99   
85    606 Sydney Miller         Bozeman         MT    2:03:26.58 2:03:26.58 10:17 24       F 1-99   
86    583 Melanie Krenz         Bozeman         MT    2:03:26.74 2:03:26.74 10:17 25       F 1-99   
87    542 Dan Gallagher         Helena          MT    2:04:20.96 2:04:20.96 10:22 62       M 1-99   
88    533 Joe Dauner            Great Falls     MT    2:05:18.23 2:05:18.23 10:27 63       M 1-99   
89    640 Jacob Vrudny          Great Falls     MT    2:05:22.60 2:05:22.60 10:27 64       M 1-99   
90    602 Karen McDaniel        Great Falls     MT    2:05:58.44 2:05:58.44 10:30 26       F 1-99   
91    546 Jeffrey Gray          Great Falls     MT    2:06:08.28 2:06:08.28 10:31 65       M 1-99   
92    568 Stacy Hill            Great Falls     MT    2:06:22.77 2:06:22.77 10:32 27       F 1-99   
93    564 Mary Hensley          Great Falls     MT    2:06:44.42 2:06:44.42 10:34 28       F 1-99   
94    615 M. Palmer             Great Falls     MT    2:06:50.81 2:06:50.81 10:34 29       F 1-99   
95    617 Ammon Palmer          Great Falls     MT    2:06:51.44 2:06:51.44 10:34 66       M 1-99   
96    524 Jack Cantrell         Great Falls     MT    2:07:27.66 2:07:27.66 10:37 67       M 1-99   
97    624 Charlie Rogers        Great Falls     MT    2:07:27.80 2:07:27.80 10:37 30       F 1-99   
98    554 Jordan Haffner        Great Falls     MT    2:07:53.65 2:07:53.65 10:39 31       F 1-99   
99    553 Kayla Haffner         Great Falls     MT    2:08:11.35 2:08:11.35 10:41 32       F 1-99   
100   555 Penny Haffner         Great Falls     MT    2:08:14.41 2:08:14.41 10:41 33       F 1-99   
101   530 Jamie Crook           Great Falls     MT    2:08:24.42 2:08:24.42 10:42 34       F 1-99   
102   621 Lena Pruitt           Pocatello       ID    2:08:50.66 2:08:50.66 10:44 35       F 1-99   
103   513 Tana Bembenek         Waukesha        WI    2:08:50.99 2:08:50.99 10:44 36       F 1-99   
104   49  Wayne Bonderenko      Great Falls     MT    2:09:05.11 2:09:05.11 10:45 68       M 1-99   
105   561 Janette Henderson     Bozeman         MT    2:10:52.25 2:10:52.25 10:54 37       F 1-99   
106   562 Jay Henderson         Bozeman         MT    2:10:53.04 2:10:53.04 10:54 69       M 1-99   
107   535 Alexis Dillon         Great Falls     MT    2:11:08.78 2:11:08.78 10:56 38       F 1-99   
108   639 Hottie Tronson        Helena          MT    2:14:17.01 2:14:17.01 11:11 39       F 1-99   
109   601 Janet McCracken       Great Falls     MT    2:22:33.80 2:22:33.80 11:53 40       F 1-99   
110   557 Deidra Haffner        Great Falls     MT    2:29:35.52 2:29:35.52 12:28 41       F 1-99   
111   558 Tyler Haffner         Great Falls     MT    2:29:35.80 2:29:35.80 12:28 70       M 1-99   
112   556 V. Haffner            Great Falls     MT    2:29:36.45 2:29:36.45 12:28 42       F 1-99   
113   630 Blaine Schmidt        Great Falls     MT    2:30:57.00 2:30:57.00 12:35 71       M 1-99   
114   614 Mark O'Loughlin       Great Falls     MT    2:31:14.37 2:31:14.37 12:36 72       M 1-99   
115   543 Jill Gallagher        Helena          MT    2:34:33.30 2:34:33.30 12:53 43       F 1-99   
116   519 Timothy Brown         Missoula        MT    2:34:48.29 2:34:48.29 12:54 73       M 1-99   
117   506 Christina Andress     Missoula        MT    2:34:48.52 2:34:48.52 12:54 44       F 1-99   
118   611 Kimberly Navratil     Belgrade        MT    2:34:48.75 2:34:48.75 12:54 45       F 1-99   
119   540 Bim Fischer           Belgrade        MT    2:34:50.38 2:34:50.38 12:54 74       M 1-99   
120   657 Linda Daggett         Great Falls     MT    2:34:56.43 2:34:56.43 12:55 46       F 1-99   
121   603 Cody McRady           Great Falls     MT    2:34:59.00 2:34:59.00 12:55 75       M 1-99   
122   507 Kathy Andress         Missoula        MT    2:35:36.29 2:35:36.29 12:58 47       F 1-99   
123   631 Mike Schmidt          Great Falls     MT    2:36:49.36 2:36:49.36 13:04 76       M 1-99   
124   563 Edward Henry          Great Falls     MT    2:37:24.22 2:37:24.22 13:07 77       M 1-99   
125   607 Kevin Miller          Bozeman         MT    2:42:35.56 2:42:35.56 13:33 78       M 1-99   
126   523 Cathy Campbell        Choteau         MT    2:45:15.51 2:45:15.51 13:46 48       F 1-99   
127   50  Jennifer Bonderenko   Great Falls     MT    2:46:31.12 2:46:31.12 13:53 49       F 1-99   
128   51  Jim Schweyen          East Helena     MT    2:47:01.69 2:47:01.69 13:55 79       M 1-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Anders Blewett 518 1       Great Falls MT  45:37.54 
2     BRIAN ZELLNER  648 2       Great Falls MT  47:35.79 
3     Devin Mosness  609 3       Bozeman MT      50:22.29 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Kelsey Anderson 504 6       Great Falls MT  50:48.34   
2     ALYSON ZELLNER  647 7       Great Falls MT  52:10.17   
3     Jamie Aleba     501 13      Great Falls MT  1:02:16.40 

Additional results can be found at http://BeyondTheDam.com.

Embed Code