Beyond the Dam 2019

Sat June 15, 2019 Great Falls, MT US 59405 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              City        State Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division 
                                              Time       Time             Place             
===== === ================= =========== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     22  Chad McNeese      Billings    MT    1:49:58.89 1:49:58.89 5:00  1        M 1-99   
2     35  Seth Sivinski     Missoula    MT    1:53:36.52 1:53:36.52 5:10  2        M 1-99   
3     38  Bryce VanOverbeke Great Falls MT    1:55:32.81 1:55:32.81 5:15  3        M 1-99   
4     43  Jamie Ritter      Butte       MT    1:57:17.46 1:57:17.46 5:20  1        F 1-99   
5     45  ben schwerin      Bozeman     MT    1:57:18.64 1:57:18.64 5:20  4        M 1-99   
6     37  Brian Stremcha    Great Falls MT    2:01:01.57 2:01:01.57 5:30  5        M 1-99   
7     1   Gary Arno         Great Falls MT    2:01:58.19 2:01:58.19 5:33  6        M 1-99   
8     31  Nathan Phillips   Helena      MT    2:05:30.92 2:05:30.92 5:42  7        M 1-99   
9     9   Chad Dexter       Helena      MT    2:05:49.59 2:05:49.59 5:43  8        M 1-99   
10    27  Jerry Nelson      Great Falls MT    2:08:20.09 2:08:20.09 5:50  9        M 1-99   
11    40  Mike Walker       Black Eagle MT    2:13:06.69 2:13:06.69 6:03  10       M 1-99   
12    13  Zach Enloe        Butte       MT    2:13:35.26 2:13:35.26 6:04  11       M 1-99   
13    8   Glenn Curry       Bozeman     MT    2:14:17.14 2:14:17.14 6:06  12       M 1-99   
14    26  Mason Murphy      Great Falls MT    2:17:29.32 2:17:29.32 6:15  13       M 1-99   
15    24  Kegan Morris      Missoula    MT    2:20:43.41 2:20:43.41 6:24  14       M 1-99   
16    2   Andrew Benner     Billings    MT    2:20:51.17 2:20:51.17 6:24  15       M 1-99   
17    23  Debra Morrell     Helena      MT    2:22:17.43 2:22:17.43 6:28  2        F 1-99   
18    10  Kevin Douglas     Helena      MT    2:27:48.46 2:27:48.46 6:43  16       M 1-99   
19    34  Shawna Schey      Helena      MT    2:27:48.56 2:27:48.56 6:43  3        F 1-99   
20    19  Jeanne MacPherson Helena      MT    3:13:53.03 3:13:53.03 8:49  4        F 1-99   
21    25  Dave Morris       Missoula    MT    3:21:25.08 3:21:25.08 9:09  17       M 1-99   
22    14  Cole Evans        Great Falls MT    3:45:46.50 3:45:46.50 10:16 18       M 1-99   
23    36  Jim Soldano       Great Falls MT    3:55:59.21 3:55:59.21 10:44 19       M 1-99   
24    7   Sarah Chauncey    Great Falls MT    3:56:21.42 3:56:21.42 10:45 5        F 1-99   
25    6   Gabriel Carbajal  Great Falls MT    3:57:03.03 3:57:03.03 10:47 20       M 1-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name              Bib Overall Location        Time       
===== ================= === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Chad McNeese      22  1       Billings MT     1:49:58.89 
2     Seth Sivinski     35  2       Missoula MT     1:53:36.52 
3     Bryce VanOverbeke 38  3       Great Falls MT  1:55:32.81 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Overall Location   Time       
===== ============= === ======= ========== ========== 
1     Jamie Ritter  43  4       Butte MT   1:57:17.46 
2     Debra Morrell 23  17      Helena MT  2:22:17.43 
3     Shawna Schey  34  19      Helena MT  2:27:48.56 

Additional results can be found at http://BeyondTheDam.com.

Embed Code