West Georgia 15k/5k

Saturday, November 14, 2020 @ 8:30am Carrollton, GA US 30117 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division  
                                      Time              Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     433 Aidan Brown          M      19:01.0 6:07  15  1        M Overall 
2     280 Eric Rodriguez       M      19:41.5 6:20  15  2        M Overall 
3     551 Drew Mclain          M      20:15.7 6:31  18  3        M Overall 
4     446 N. Clotfelter        M      20:20.4 6:33  12  1        M 1-14    
5     563 Shoya Nagashima      M      20:39.2 6:39  15  1        M 15-19   
6     599 Eugene Shaw          M      20:55.5 6:44  14  2        M 1-14    
7     445 Owen Clotfelter      M      21:07.2 6:48  14  3        M 1-14    
8     613 Carl Spivey          M      21:24.4 6:53  15  2        M 15-19   
9     539 Peter MacDonough     M      21:44.0 7:00  32  1        M 30-34   
10    608 Chloe Smith          F      22:57.9 7:24  15  1        F Overall 
11    474 Lillian Garner       F      23:01.0 7:25  16  2        F Overall 
12    536 Elizabeth Luckey     F      24:13.0 7:48  16  3        F Overall 
13    636 Michael Woodard      M      24:42.9 7:57  33  2        M 30-34   
14    212 Daniel Bonilla       M      24:52.3 8:00  16  3        M 15-19   
15    499 Joey Holland         M      24:53.8 8:01  42  1        M Masters 
16    375 Edward Leija         M      24:56.5 8:02  23  1        M 20-24   
17    576 Darrell Phillips     M      25:00.4 8:03  51  1        M 50-54   
18    469 James Freeman        M      25:25.9 8:11  17  4        M 15-19   
19    513 R. Jackson           M      25:32.5 8:13  10  4        M 1-14    
20    515 Nathan Jackson       M      25:44.7 8:17  46  1        M 45-49   
21    578 Katrina Poteet       F      25:53.1 8:20  16  1        F 15-19   
22    308 Carly Force          F      25:58.2 8:22  29  1        F 25-29   
23    621 Will Taylor          M      26:07.3 8:24  16  5        M 15-19   
24    206 BILLIE BANN-JOHNSON  F      26:56.0 8:40  43  1        F Masters 
25    618 Ella Sweatt          F      26:59.2 8:41  14  1        F 1-14    
26    565 Erin Nix             F      27:03.0 8:42  14  2        F 1-14    
27    545 Christi Mayo         F      27:16.9 8:47  31  1        F 30-34   
28    282 Tammy Thompson       F      27:22.0 8:49  48  1        F 45-49   
29    612 Dana Spivey          F      27:30.2 8:51  47  2        F 45-49   
30    552 Kaylee McLeroy       F      28:27.7 9:10  17  2        F 15-19   
31    514 C. Jackson           M      28:57.8 9:19  7   5        M 1-14    
32    430 Eva Britton          F      28:58.1 9:19  46  3        F 45-49   
33    627 Danny Turner         M      29:23.4 9:28  54  2        M 50-54   
34    559 Catherine Moncayo    F      29:35.6 9:32  45  4        F 45-49   
35    507 L. Hutson            M      29:41.1 9:33  11  6        M 1-14    
36    524 larry kirby          M      30:06.8 9:42  32  3        M 30-34   
37    456 Sinclaire Denney     F      30:23.5 9:47  15  3        F 15-19   
38    424 Rebecca Benefield    F      30:23.8 9:47  33  2        F 30-34   
39    137 Kristen Sabo         F      30:42.4 9:53  38  1        F 35-39   
40    121 John Stower          M      30:46.3 9:54  68  1        M 65-69   
41    571 Demetrius Parham     M      30:55.6 9:57  32  4        M 30-34   
42    562 Andrea Morgan        F      31:01.0 9:59  61  1        F 60-64   
43    503 Elizabeth Homer      F      31:05.8 10:01 55  1        F 55-59   
44    234 Maverick Watts       M      31:08.7 10:01 15  6        M 15-19   
45    493 Jake hembree         M      31:48.3 10:14 37  1        M 35-39   
46    374 Edivette Lopez       F      31:48.4 10:14 46  5        F 45-49   
47    422 A. Bell              F      32:21.4 10:25 12  3        F 1-14    
48    549 MELANIE MCDANIEL     F      32:24.6 10:26 51  1        F 50-54   
49    233 Maya Watts           F      32:36.1 10:30 17  4        F 15-19   
50    268 mauldin Mendez       M      32:38.6 10:30 16  7        M 15-19   
51    591 L. Rooks             F      32:59.4 10:37 11  4        F 1-14    
52    593 David Rooks          M      33:03.3 10:38 38  2        M 35-39   
53    589 Denise Robinson      F      33:06.1 10:39 58  2        F 55-59   
54    472 David Garber         M      33:39.9 10:50 45  2        M 45-49   
55    509 Joanna Isbell        F      33:47.9 10:53 48  6        F 45-49   
56    534 Cody Loveless        M      34:04.9 10:58 28  1        M 25-29   
57    454 John Denney          M      34:06.1 10:59 71  1        M 70-74   
58    455 Sachal Denney        M      34:32.3 11:07 15  8        M 15-19   
59    450 Ayana Cunningham     F      34:52.8 11:14 44  1        F 40-44   
60    601 Jill Shinault        F      34:53.1 11:14 50  2        F 50-54   
61    361 Claire Nicolas       F      34:58.8 11:16 29  2        F 25-29   
62    120 Eric McGrew          M      35:31.0 11:26 74  2        M 70-74   
63    505 Robin Hood           F      35:51.7 11:33 53  3        F 50-54   
64    548 John MCDANIEL        M      36:14.2 11:40 53  3        M 50-54   
65    281 Dekala Petitjean     F      36:41.4 11:49 14  5        F 1-14    
66    533 Becky Loveless       F      36:47.5 11:51 30  3        F 30-34   
67    558 Suzanne Mock Trawick F      36:59.0 11:54 41  2        F 40-44   
68    487 Faith Hannah         F      37:06.7 11:57 17  5        F 15-19   
69    607 Abbey Smith          F      37:07.5 11:57 17  6        F 15-19   
70    468 Paul Foster          M      37:21.8 12:02 65  2        M 65-69   
71    464 CRAIG FAUGHT         M      37:35.8 12:06 45  3        M 45-49   
72    434 merrilee brown       F      38:44.9 12:28 60  2        F 60-64   
73    479 Robert Goodwin       M      39:22.9 12:41 33  5        M 30-34   
74    531 Bethany Lester       F      40:20.1 12:59 37  2        F 35-39   
75    319 Jake Blickenstaff    M      40:25.2 13:01 32  6        M 30-34   
76    324 H. Blickenstaff      F      40:27.0 13:01 9   6        F 1-14    
77    491 Samantha Hawks       F      40:44.3 13:07 35  3        F 35-39   
78    279 Hailey Evans         F      41:07.8 13:14 15  7        F 15-19   
79    508 Kristi Hyde          F      41:13.1 13:16 31  4        F 30-34   
80    577 Lauren Phillips      F      42:39.0 13:44 24  1        F 20-24   
81    614 Tammy Sprayberry     F      43:32.9 14:01 46  7        F 45-49   
82    502 kyle holmes          M      43:36.2 14:02 28  2        M 25-29   
83    418 Debbie Ballenger     F      45:06.4 14:31 63  3        F 60-64   
84    416 mike Ballenger       M      45:06.7 14:31 60  1        M 60-64   
85    594 Kristen Rooks        F      45:18.0 14:35 37  4        F 35-39   
86    592 C. Rooks             F      45:19.3 14:35 8   7        F 1-14    
87    522 AMY KELLY            F      45:22.2 14:36 34  5        F 30-34   
88    465 Heather Fenske       F      46:29.9 14:58 40  3        F 40-44   
89    138 Rhonda Carro         F      46:37.4 15:00 44  4        F 40-44   
90    544 Stephanie Maynard    F      47:46.8 15:23 37  5        F 35-39   
91    528 Judy Latimer         F      47:48.7 15:23 55  3        F 55-59   
92    478 Kristen Goforth      F      47:48.8 15:23 28  3        F 25-29   
93    616 Ronald Stephens      M      48:22.5 15:34 70  3        M 70-74   
94    537 Beverly Lyle         F      48:26.0 15:35 56  4        F 55-59   
95    213 Adam Watts           M      50:08.8 16:08 40  1        M 40-44   
96    429 Ginny Bouchard       F      51:04.5 16:26 37  6        F 35-39   
97    519 Cindy Johnson        F      51:05.7 16:27 57  5        F 55-59   
98    412 April Bagby          F      52:06.2 16:46 38  7        F 35-39   
99    605 Shannon Simpson      F      52:25.4 16:52 49  8        F 45-49   
100   477 Tammy Godwin         F      52:29.5 16:54 46  9        F 45-49   
101   495 Allyson Henson       F      53:02.8 17:04 56  6        F 55-59   
102   512 Dianne Jackson       F      53:13.0 17:08 66  1        F 65-69   
103   480 /russ Green          M      53:14.7 17:08 71  4        M 70-74   
104   449 Pat Crosby           F      55:09.5 17:45 64  4        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aidan Brown    433 15  1       M      Bremen GA US     19:01.0 
2     Eric Rodriguez 280 15  2       M                       19:41.5 
3     Drew Mclain    551 18  3       M      Carrollton GA US 20:15.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chloe Smith      608 15  10      F      Bremen GA US 22:57.9 
2     Lillian Garner   474 16  11      F      Bremen GA US 23:01.0 
3     Elizabeth Luckey 536 16  12      F      Bremen GA US 24:13.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joey Holland 499 42  15      M      Bremen GA US 24:53.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     BILLIE BANN-JOHNSON 206 43  24      F               26:56 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.