2021 Max's Race for The Davies Project

Sat June 26, 2021 East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                 Time    Time              Place              
===== =================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Greg Lutzke         M      0:16:09 0:16:07 5:11  25  1        M Overall 
2     Jacob Morrida       M      0:16:38 0:16:37 5:21  27  1        M 25-29   
3     Stephen Henry       M      0:16:50 0:16:50 5:25  16  1        M 15-19   
4     Kevin Smith         M      0:16:51 0:16:50 5:25  38  1        M 35-39   
5     Espen Lehnst        M      0:16:54 0:16:53 5:26  13  1        M 1-14    
6     Danny Ezzo          M      0:17:39 0:17:38 5:41  16  2        M 15-19   
7     Eric Stuber         M      0:17:59 0:17:58 5:47  54  1        M Masters 
8     Patrick John Murphy M      0:18:17 0:18:16 5:53  37  2        M 35-39   
9     Matthew Hedden      M      0:18:52 0:18:51 6:04  39  3        M 35-39   
10    Olivier Coudray     M      0:18:59 0:18:56 6:06  22  1        M 20-24   
11    Shane Lehnst        M      0:19:10 0:19:09 6:10  41  1        M 40-44   
12    Cambrie Smith       F      0:19:36 0:19:35 6:18  15  1        F Overall 
13    Garland Livingston  M      0:19:48 0:19:46 6:22  26  2        M 25-29   
14    Joel Henry          M      0:20:10 0:20:08 6:29  51  1        M Grand M 
15    Chris Vincent       F      0:20:23 0:20:22 6:33  54  1        F Masters 
16    Mike Shorna         M      0:20:25 0:20:23 6:34  54  1        M 50-54   
17    Gary Osbeck         M      0:21:01 0:20:58 6:45  45  1        M 45-49   
18    Katie Boyce         F      0:21:03 0:21:02 6:46  33  1        F 30-34   
19    Adam Epstein        M      0:21:07 0:21:04 6:47  51  2        M 50-54   
20    L. Lehnst           F      0:21:11 0:21:09 6:48  12  1        F 1-14    
21    Joel McComb         M      0:21:19 0:21:15 6:50  30  1        M 30-34   
22    Matt Sliton         M      0:21:58 0:21:54 7:03  56  1        M 55-59   
23    Michael Wauters     M      0:22:10 0:22:05 7:06  47  2        M 45-49   
24    Mike Trumbley       M      0:22:22 0:22:12 7:09  52  3        M 50-54   
25    Tom Lindsey         M      0:22:17 0:22:14 7:09  43  2        M 40-44   
26    Cynthia Morrida     F      0:22:28 0:22:26 7:13  28  1        F 25-29   
27    Jaylyn Kelly        F      0:22:33 0:22:30 7:15  24  1        F 20-24   
28    Kelsey Pavlik       F      0:22:36 0:22:35 7:16  13  2        F 1-14    
29    James Scholl        M      0:22:45 0:22:42 7:18  65  1        M 65-69   
30    Glen Linsley        M      0:23:00 0:22:58 7:24  65  2        M 65-69   
31    D. Henry            F      0:23:19 0:23:17 7:30  12  3        F 1-14    
32    Steve Lundback      M      0:23:51 0:23:48 7:40  59  2        M 55-59   
33    Chris Fussman       M      0:24:13 0:24:07 7:46  39  4        M 35-39   
34    Corey Wright        M      0:24:11 0:24:07 7:46  36  5        M 35-39   
35    Mike Bowling        M      0:24:23 0:24:20 7:50  38  6        M 35-39   
36    Mark Bush           M      0:24:37 0:24:36 7:55  59  3        M 55-59   
37    Ruth Schultz        F      0:24:49 0:24:41 7:57  52  1        F Grand M 
38    Kate Voisinet       F      0:24:58 0:24:51 8:00  15  1        F 15-19   
39    Stacy Voisinet      F      0:25:06 0:24:59 8:02  42  1        F 40-44   
40    George Londy        M      0:25:09 0:25:04 8:04  68  3        M 65-69   
41    Don Owens           M      0:25:10 0:25:07 8:05  74  1        M 70-74   
42    Jim Windsand        M      0:25:44 0:25:40 8:16  68  4        M 65-69   
43    Steve Holden        M      0:26:35 0:26:00 8:22  52  4        M 50-54   
44    Jennifer Kalis      F      0:26:07 0:26:03 8:23  33  2        F 30-34   
45    Katrina Lehnst      F      0:26:06 0:26:03 8:23  40  2        F 40-44   
46    K. Lehnst           F      0:26:06 0:26:04 8:23  8   4        F 1-14    
47    Natalie Jones       F      0:26:11 0:26:09 8:25  19  2        F 15-19   
48    Shawn Rowley        M      0:26:24 0:26:20 8:29  56  4        M 55-59   
49    Rebecca Schmidt     F      0:26:30 0:26:26 8:30  39  1        F 35-39   
50    Duane Clarke        M      0:26:34 0:26:30 8:32  66  5        M 65-69   
51    Jeff Yoder          M      0:26:45 0:26:34 8:33  48  3        M 45-49   
52    Dan Talhelm         M      0:26:40 0:26:36 8:34  77  1        M 75-97   
53    Kelly Moffatt       M      0:26:48 0:26:40 8:35  54  5        M 50-54   
54    Megan Aherne        F      0:27:00 0:26:51 8:39  24  2        F 20-24   
55    Frank Goodrich      M      0:27:09 0:27:00 8:41  60  1        M 60-64   
56    Lisa Gall           F      0:27:14 0:27:08 8:44  35  2        F 35-39   
57    Bill Keller         M      0:27:14 0:27:09 8:44  77  2        M 75-97   
58    Hue Vang            M      0:27:24 0:27:19 8:48  45  4        M 45-49   
59    Jack Wein           M      0:27:40 0:27:34 8:52  63  2        M 60-64   
60    Bernice Wagner      F      0:27:56 0:27:50 8:58  63  1        F 60-64   
61    J. Pavlik           F      0:28:21 0:28:18 9:07  8   5        F 1-14    
62    Janet Lee           F      0:28:28 0:28:19 9:07  66  1        F 65-69   
63    Elizabeth Stewart   F      0:28:28 0:28:20 9:07  64  2        F 60-64   
64    Erika Fussman       F      0:28:35 0:28:27 9:09  31  3        F 30-34   
65    Kathy George        F      0:28:56 0:28:48 9:16  51  1        F 50-54   
66    Angie LaValley      F      0:28:57 0:28:52 9:17  41  3        F 40-44   
67    Brooke Trumbley     M      0:29:04 0:28:56 9:19  28  3        M 25-29   
68    Jeff Meier          M      0:29:45 0:29:34 9:31  56  5        M 55-59   
69    Debbie Mansel       F      0:30:27 0:30:18 9:45  61  3        F 60-64   
70    Tom Wilbur          M      0:30:50 0:30:43 9:53  78  3        M 75-97   
71    Katie Denczek       F      0:30:53 0:30:48 9:55  21  3        F 20-24   
72    Tom Sampson         M      0:31:05 0:30:59 9:58  73  2        M 70-74   
73    J. Pavlik           M      0:31:07 0:31:05 10:00 7   2        M 1-14    
74    April Hunt          F      0:31:28 0:31:17 10:04 40  4        F 40-44   
75    R. Hunt             F      0:31:28 0:31:18 10:04 9   6        F 1-14    
76    Mao Lee             F      0:31:29 0:31:24 10:06 40  5        F 40-44   
77    Marcy Matson        F      0:31:38 0:31:27 10:07 49  1        F 45-49   
78    Sandra Schneider    F      0:31:42 0:31:33 10:09 60  4        F 60-64   
79    Bill Jackson        M      0:31:55 0:31:36 10:10 65  6        M 65-69   
80    Suzanne Bailey      F      0:31:57 0:31:51 10:15 66  2        F 65-69   
81    Teena Hedden        F      0:32:20 0:32:04 10:19 38  3        F 35-39   
82    Maggy Zidar         F      0:32:45 0:32:37 10:30 68  3        F 65-69   
83    Katrina Sokol       F      0:32:52 0:32:41 10:31 40  6        F 40-44   
84    Jessica Jorae       F      0:33:14 0:32:54 10:35 23  4        F 20-24   
85    A. Rivera           M      0:32:56 0:32:56 10:36 9   3        M 1-14    
86    Katie Donnelly      F      0:33:15 0:33:05 10:39 61  5        F 60-64   
87    Nathan Goodrich     M      0:33:17 0:33:07 10:40 36  7        M 35-39   
88    Cathy Galbraith     F      0:33:52 0:33:40 10:50 50  2        F 50-54   
89    Allison Findley     F      0:33:52 0:33:41 10:50 17  3        F 15-19   
90    C. Spratt           M      0:34:07 0:33:54 10:55 6   4        M 1-14    
91    Doug Nyberg         M      0:34:03 0:33:55 10:55 56  6        M 55-59   
92    J. Upina            F      0:34:07 0:33:56 10:55 9   7        F 1-14    
93    Teresa Upina        F      0:34:08 0:33:57 10:56 33  4        F 30-34   
94    Karen Davis         F      0:34:35 0:34:17 11:02 57  1        F 55-59   
95    Beth Smith          F      0:34:33 0:34:20 11:03 54  3        F 50-54   
96    Deonne Lindsey      F      0:34:23 0:34:23 11:04 43  7        F 40-44   
97    Judith Tuthill      F      0:34:44 0:34:29 11:06 71  1        F 70-74   
98    Jim Wilson          M      0:34:42 0:34:33 11:07 81  4        M 75-97   
99    Jeanne Lynne Brown  F      0:34:45 0:34:42 11:10 56  2        F 55-59   
100   Bryan Spratt        M      0:34:56 0:34:43 11:10 37  8        M 35-39   
101   Mary Search         F      0:35:04 0:34:49 11:12 28  2        F 25-29   
102   Brooke Pancheri     F      0:35:00 0:34:51 11:13 22  5        F 20-24   
103   Gordon Tuthill      M      0:35:04 0:34:57 11:15 71  3        M 70-74   
104   Daniel May          M      0:35:10 0:35:01 11:16 58  7        M 55-59   
105   Terry Gawell        M      0:35:23 0:35:11 11:19 68  7        M 65-69   
106   Roger Nelson        M      0:35:31 0:35:21 11:23 70  4        M 70-74   
107   Brenda Seeger       F      0:36:56 0:36:47 11:50 55  3        F 55-59   
108   Kate Skowroneck     F      0:37:21 0:37:07 11:57 39  4        F 35-39   
109   Marilu Mead         F      0:37:32 0:37:18 12:00 37  5        F 35-39   
110   Joseph Davis        M      0:38:54 0:38:36 12:25 36  9        M 35-39   
111   Joyce Dryer         F      0:39:48 0:39:30 12:43 73  2        F 70-74   
112   Dave Rainone        M      0:39:57 0:39:46 12:48 62  3        M 60-64   
113   Amber Soper         F      0:40:13 0:40:08 12:55 39  6        F 35-39   
114   a. knowlton         M      0:40:38 0:40:21 12:59 11  5        M 1-14    
115   Roxanne Gleason     F      0:41:55 0:41:48 13:27 50  4        F 50-54   
116   Jennifer Hopson     F      0:43:07 0:42:28 13:40 32  5        F 30-34   
117   Michael Peel        M      0:43:08 0:42:29 13:40 54  6        M 50-54   
118   Deb Jackson         F      0:43:06 0:42:47 13:46 64  6        F 60-64   
119   Holly Hicks         F      0:43:15 0:43:04 13:52 49  2        F 45-49   
120   Cyndi Davneport     F      0:43:46 0:43:40 14:03 44  8        F 40-44   
121   Joseph Mirate       M      0:44:49 0:44:47 14:25 13  6        M 1-14    
122   K. Matthews         F      0:45:25 0:45:03 14:30 9   8        F 1-14    
123   Sofia Mirate        F      0:45:07 0:45:05 14:31 16  4        F 15-19   
124   Harrison Hensley    M      0:46:40 0:46:13 14:53 85  5        M 75-97   
125   stacy sutter        F      0:46:37 0:46:14 14:53 15  5        F 15-19   
126   Tawny Brent         F      0:46:38 0:46:14 14:53 33  6        F 30-34   
127   Krista Meier        F      0:46:40 0:46:14 14:53 46  3        F 45-49   
128   Leann Lafay         F      0:46:43 0:46:38 15:01 62  7        F 60-64   
129   Jeff Montgomery     M      0:46:51 0:46:46 15:03 61  4        M 60-64   
130   D. Nartker          M      0:47:16 0:47:13 15:12 10  7        M 1-14    
131   allison knowlton    F      0:47:34 0:47:15 15:12 17  6        F 15-19   
132   Linda Kuhlman       F      0:47:35 0:47:17 15:13 71  3        F 70-74   
133   Jenna Spratt        F      0:49:00 0:48:40 15:40 37  7        F 35-39   
134   Raylene Ferris      F      0:49:32 0:49:07 15:49 20  6        F 20-24   
135   Joelynn Ferris      F      0:49:33 0:49:08 15:49 20  7        F 20-24   
136   Amy Mirate          F      0:50:23 0:50:10 16:09 49  4        F 45-49   
137   Andrea Worful       F      0:51:31 0:51:16 16:30 40  9        F 40-44   
138   Gordon Johnson      M      0:51:47 0:51:24 16:33 65  8        M 65-69   
139   I. Tate             F      0:52:48 0:52:37 16:56 6   9        F 1-14    
140   Cassandra Tate      F      0:52:50 0:52:39 16:57 35  8        F 35-39   
141   Theodore Jay        M      0:53:08 0:52:46 16:59 37  10       M 35-39   
142   Kevin Nilson        M      0:53:08 0:52:46 16:59 34  2        M 30-34   
143   Kayla Howe          F      0:53:51 0:53:24 17:11 32  7        F 30-34   
144   Allison Djoko       F      0:53:52 0:53:24 17:11 32  8        F 30-34   
145   Diana Weber         F      0:54:02 0:53:34 17:14 62  8        F 60-64   
146   Sharon Feldman      F      0:58:17 0:57:25 18:29 59  4        F 55-59   
147   Sam Behringer       M      0:58:30 0:57:36 18:32 69  9        M 65-69   
148   Louis Porter        M      0:58:30 0:57:38 18:33 69  10       M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Greg Lutzke 9472 25  1       M      East Lansing MI US 16:07 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Cambrie Smith 9760 15  12      F               19:35 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Eric Stuber 9784 54  7       M               17:58 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Chris Vincent 9442 54  15      F      Jackson MI US 20:22 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Joel Henry 9748 51  14      M               20:08 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ruth Schultz 9410 52  37      F               24:41 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Espen Lehnst  9754 13  5       M                        16:53 
2     J. Pavlik     9487 7   73      M      Haslett MI US     31:05 
3     A. Rivera     9730 9   85      M      Lansing MI US     32:56 
4     C. Spratt     9441 6   90      M      Williamston MI US 33:54 
5     a. knowlton   9482 11  114     M      Lansing MI US     40:21 
6     Joseph Mirate 9778 13  121     M                        44:47 
7     D. Nartker    9766 10  130     M                        47:13 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Stephen Henry 9750 16  3       M               16:50 
2     Danny Ezzo    9785 16  6       M               17:38 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Olivier Coudray 9491 22  10      M      East Lansing MI US 18:56 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jacob Morrida      9480 27  2       M      Marysville OH US 16:37 
2     Garland Livingston 9758 26  13      M                       19:46 
3     Brooke Trumbley    9771 28  67      M                       28:56 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Joel McComb  9462 30  21      M      Lansing MI US 21:15 
2     Kevin Nilson 9499 34  142     M      Lansing MI US 52:46 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kevin Smith         9761 38  4       M                         16:50 
2     Patrick John Murphy 9486 37  8       M      Okemos MI US       18:16 
3     Matthew Hedden      9474 39  9       M      East Lansing MI US 18:51 
4     Chris Fussman       9401 39  33      M                         24:07 
5     Corey Wright        9497 36  34      M      Lansing MI US      24:07 
6     Mike Bowling        9469 38  35      M      Fowlerville MI US  24:20 
7     Nathan Goodrich     9446 36  87      M      Lansing MI US      33:07 
8     Bryan Spratt        9439 37  100     M      Williamston MI US  34:43 
9     Joseph Davis        9764 36  110     M                         38:36 
10    Theodore Jay        9454 37  141     M      Lansing MI US      52:46 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Shane Lehnst 9755 41  11      M                    19:09 
2     Tom Lindsey  9485 43  25      M      Lansing MI US 22:14 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Gary Osbeck     9743 45  17      M                    20:58 
2     Michael Wauters 9416 47  23      M                    22:05 
3     Jeff Yoder      9767 48  51      M                    26:34 
4     Hue Vang        9470 45  58      M      Lansing MI US 27:19 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mike Shorna   9763 54  16      M                           20:23 
2     Adam Epstein  9418 51  19      M      Mount Pleasant MI US 21:04 
3     Mike Trumbley 9770 52  24      M                           22:12 
4     Steve Holden  9774 52  43      M                           26:00 
5     Kelly Moffatt 9459 54  53      M      East Lansing MI US   26:40 
6     Michael Peel  9424 54  117     M      Flint MI US          42:29 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Matt Sliton    9757 56  22      M                         21:54 
2     Steve Lundback 9444 59  32      M      East Lansing MI US 23:48 
3     Mark Bush      9776 59  36      M                         24:36 
4     Shawn Rowley   9426 56  48      M      Canton MI US       26:20 
5     Jeff Meier     9464 56  68      M      Haslett MI US      29:34 
6     Doug Nyberg    9500 56  91      M      East Lansing MI US 33:55 
7     Daniel May     9415 58  104     M                         35:01 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Frank Goodrich  9775 60  55      M                         27:00 
2     Jack Wein       9782 63  59      M                         27:34 
3     Dave Rainone    9420 62  112     M      East Lansing MI US 39:46 
4     Jeff Montgomery 9746 61  129     M                         46:46 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     James Scholl   9475 65  29      M      Okemos MI US        22:42 
2     Glen Linsley   9740 65  30      M      Mason MI US         22:58 
3     George Londy   9411 68  40      M                          25:04 
4     Jim Windsand   9412 68  42      M                          25:40 
5     Duane Clarke   9414 66  50      M                          26:30 
6     Bill Jackson   9405 65  79      M                          31:36 
7     Terry Gawell   9768 68  105     M                          35:11 
8     Gordon Johnson 9783 65  138     M                          51:24 
9     Sam Behringer  9453 69  147     M      Grosse Pointe MI US 57:36 
10    Louis Porter   9451 69  148     M      Okemos MI US        57:38 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Don Owens      9457 74  41      M      Holland MI US   25:07 
2     Tom Sampson    9781 73  72      M                      30:59 
3     Gordon Tuthill 9456 71  103     M      Haslett MI US   34:57 
4     Roger Nelson   9436 70  106     M      Dansville MI US 35:21 


Male 75 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Dan Talhelm      9417 77  52      M               26:36 
2     Bill Keller      9413 77  57      M               27:09 
3     Tom Wilbur       9744 78  70      M               30:43 
4     Jim Wilson       9409 81  98      M               34:33 
5     Harrison Hensley 9759 85  124     M               46:13 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     L. Lehnst     9753 12  20      F                         21:09 
2     Kelsey Pavlik 9489 13  28      F      Haslett MI US      22:35 
3     D. Henry      9749 12  31      F                         23:17 
4     K. Lehnst     9752 8   46      F                         26:04 
5     J. Pavlik     9488 8   61      F      Haslett MI US      28:18 
6     R. Hunt       9729 9   75      F      East lansing MI US 31:18 
7     J. Upina      9450 9   92      F      Warren MI US       33:56 
8     K. Matthews   9762 9   122     F                         45:03 
9     I. Tate       9466 6   139     F      Holt MI US         52:37 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kate Voisinet    9735 15  38      F      Laingsburg MI US   24:51 
2     Natalie Jones    9742 19  47      F      East Lansing MI US 26:09 
3     Allison Findley  9493 17  89      F      Haslett MI US      33:41 
4     Sofia Mirate     9779 16  123     F                         45:05 
5     stacy sutter     9438 15  125     F      Lansing MI US      46:14 
6     allison knowlton 9483 17  131     F      Lansing MI US      47:15 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jaylyn Kelly    9738 24  27      F      East Lansing MI US 22:30 
2     Megan Aherne    9769 24  54      F                         26:51 
3     Katie Denczek   9478 21  71      F      Lansing MI US      30:48 
4     Jessica Jorae   9403 23  84      F                         32:54 
5     Brooke Pancheri 9737 22  102     F      East Lansing MI US 34:51 
6     Raylene Ferris  9494 20  134     F      Lansing MI US      49:07 
7     Joelynn Ferris  9495 20  135     F      Lansing MI US      49:08 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Cynthia Morrida 9479 28  26      F      Marysville OH US 22:26 
2     Mary Search     9419 28  101     F      Holt MI US       34:49 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Katie Boyce     9476 33  18      F      Lansing MI US    21:02 
2     Jennifer Kalis  9496 33  44      F      Perry MI US      26:03 
3     Erika Fussman   9400 31  64      F                       28:27 
4     Teresa Upina    9449 33  93      F      Warren MI US     33:57 
5     Jennifer Hopson 9423 32  116     F      Flint MI US      42:28 
6     Tawny Brent     9431 33  126     F      Lansing MI US    46:14 
7     Kayla Howe      9445 32  143     F      Grandville MI US 53:24 
8     Allison Djoko   9756 32  144     F                       53:24 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Rebecca Schmidt 9447 39  49      F      Minot ND US        26:26 
2     Lisa Gall       9733 35  56      F      East Lansing MI US 27:08 
3     Teena Hedden    9473 38  81      F      East Lansing MI US 32:04 
4     Kate Skowroneck 9780 39  108     F                         37:07 
5     Marilu Mead     9490 37  109     F      Lansing MI US      37:18 
6     Amber Soper     9731 39  113     F      Lansing MI US      40:08 
7     Jenna Spratt    9440 37  133     F      Williamston MI US  48:40 
8     Cassandra Tate  9465 35  140     F      Holt MI US         52:39 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Stacy Voisinet  9736 42  39      F      Saint Johns MI US  24:59 
2     Katrina Lehnst  9751 40  45      F                         26:03 
3     Angie LaValley  9477 41  66      F      Lansing MI US      28:52 
4     April Hunt      9728 40  74      F      East lansing MI US 31:17 
5     Mao Lee         9406 40  76      F                         31:24 
6     Katrina Sokol   9725 40  83      F      Williamston MI US  32:41 
7     Deonne Lindsey  9745 43  96      F                         34:23 
8     Cyndi Davneport 9498 44  120     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 43:40 
9     Andrea Worful   9448 40  137     F      Haslett MI US      51:16 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Marcy Matson 9432 49  77      F      Dewitt MI US       31:27 
2     Holly Hicks  9433 49  119     F      East Lansing MI US 43:04 
3     Krista Meier 9463 46  127     F      Haslett MI US      46:14 
4     Amy Mirate   9777 49  136     F                         50:10 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kathy George    9461 51  65      F      Saint Johns MI US  28:48 
2     Cathy Galbraith 9492 50  88      F      Haslett MI US      33:40 
3     Beth Smith      9458 54  95      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 34:20 
4     Roxanne Gleason 9427 50  115     F      St. Johns MI US    41:48 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Karen Davis        9765 57  94      F                      34:17 
2     Jeanne Lynne Brown 9460 56  99      F      Roscommon MI US 34:42 
3     Brenda Seeger      9739 55  107     F      Lansing MI US   36:47 
4     Sharon Feldman     9452 59  146     F      Okemos MI US    57:25 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Bernice Wagner    9408 63  60      F                    27:50 
2     Elizabeth Stewart 9732 64  63      F      Mason MI US   28:20 
3     Debbie Mansel     9773 61  69      F                    30:18 
4     Sandra Schneider  9727 60  78      F      Haslett MI US 31:33 
5     Katie Donnelly    9467 61  86      F      HASLETT MI US 33:05 
6     Deb Jackson       9404 64  118     F                    42:47 
7     Leann Lafay       9747 62  128     F                    46:38 
8     Diana Weber       9430 62  145     F      Lansing MI US 53:34 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Janet Lee      9484 66  62      F      East Lansing MI US 28:19 
2     Suzanne Bailey 9726 66  80      F      Williamston MI US  31:51 
3     Maggy Zidar    9772 68  82      F                         32:37 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Judith Tuthill 9455 71  97      F      Haslett MI US 34:29 
2     Joyce Dryer    9437 73  111     F      Lansing MI US 39:30 
3     Linda Kuhlman  9481 71  132     F      Lansing MI US 47:17 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.