2021 Max's Race for The Davies Project

Sat June 26, 2021 East Lansing, MI 48824 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City            State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                         Time    Time              Place              
===== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Matt Lutzke           M      Williamston     MI    0:16:39 0:16:38 5:21  25  1        M Overall 
2     Elliot Kadrofske      M      Okemos          MI    0:16:57 0:16:57 5:27  18  1        M 15-19   
3     Clinton Lawhorne      M      Perry           MI    0:17:52 0:17:51 5:45  44  1        M Masters 
4     Nick Listermann       M      Holt            MI    0:18:03 0:18:02 5:48  17  2        M 15-19   
5     Mike Moloney          M      Clarkston       MI    0:18:07 0:18:06 5:50  39  1        M 35-39   
6     Matthew Hedden        M      East Lansing    MI    0:18:54 0:18:54 6:05  37  2        M 35-39   
7     Heather Selheimer     F      East Lansing    MI    0:18:55 0:18:54 6:05  23  1        F Overall 
8     Stephanie Vanis       F      East Lansing    MI    0:19:01 0:18:59 6:07  18  1        F 15-19   
9     Jeff Whittaker        M      Dearborn        MI    0:19:15 0:19:14 6:11  50  1        M Grand M 
10    Eli Meder             M      williamston     MI    0:19:21 0:19:17 6:12  14  1        M 1-14    
11    Matthew Thibodeaux    M      Williamston     MI    0:19:32 0:19:26 6:15  23  1        M 20-24   
12    Peter White           M      Holt            MI    0:19:44 0:19:42 6:20  36  3        M 35-39   
13    M. Zeleke             M      East Lansing    MI    0:20:19 0:20:19 6:32  11  2        M 1-14    
14    Ron Allaman           M      Dewitt          MI    0:21:27 0:21:25 6:54  57  1        M 55-59   
15    Hope Tiboni           F      Mendham         NJ    0:21:27 0:21:26 6:54  16  2        F 15-19   
16    David Weismantel      M      East Lansing    MI    0:21:37 0:21:33 6:56  51  1        M 50-54   
17    Maryellen Stornant    F      Lansing         MI    0:21:38 0:21:34 6:56  56  1        F Masters 
18    Mike Shorna           M      Holt            MI    0:21:47 0:21:44 7:00  52  2        M 50-54   
19    Gregory Whittaker     M      Lansing         MI    0:21:49 0:21:46 7:00  47  1        M 45-49   
20    Brynne Wisner         F      East Lansing    MI    0:21:57 0:21:56 7:04  15  3        F 15-19   
21    Jivana Esposito       F      East Lansing    MI    0:21:58 0:21:56 7:04  16  4        F 15-19   
22    Kelsey Grost          F      Dewitt          MI    0:22:18 0:22:14 7:09  17  5        F 15-19   
23    Vaughn David          M      Charlotte       MI    0:22:18 0:22:16 7:10  49  2        M 45-49   
24    Jonathon DeMond       M      Holt            MI    0:22:24 0:22:18 7:11  38  4        M 35-39   
25    Charles Scovill       M      Laingsburg      MI    0:22:27 0:22:25 7:13  47  3        M 45-49   
26    Michael Struzinski    M      Potterville     MI    0:22:41 0:22:34 7:16  40  1        M 40-44   
27    Bill Peattie          M      East Lansing    MI    0:23:00 0:22:53 7:22  53  3        M 50-54   
28    Matt Adair            M      Perry           MI    0:23:03 0:22:57 7:23  35  5        M 35-39   
29    Erik Wesslen          M      Okemos          MI    0:23:14 0:23:10 7:27  31  1        M 30-34   
30    C. Haraburda          M      Lansing         MI    0:23:14 0:23:11 7:28  11  3        M 1-14    
31    Matt Bliton           M      East Lansing    MI    0:23:24 0:23:16 7:29  55  2        M 55-59   
32    Garrett Stevenson     M      Okemos          MI    0:23:31 0:23:27 7:33  24  2        M 20-24   
33    Lou Cravotta          M      Bath                  0:23:36 0:23:28 7:33  64  1        M 60-64   
34    Mark Bush             M      Okemos          MI    0:23:58 0:23:56 7:42  57  3        M 55-59   
35    Lisa Grost            F      Dewitt          MI    0:24:01 0:23:56 7:42  48  1        F 45-49   
36    Don Owens             M      Naples          FL    0:24:02 0:24:00 7:43  72  1        M 70-74   
37    Tim Herndon           M      Highland        MI    0:24:10 0:24:06 7:45  43  2        M 40-44   
38    Ruth Schultz          F      Okemos          MI    0:24:16 0:24:06 7:45  50  1        F Grand M 
39    Megan Clute           F      East Lansing    MI    0:24:38 0:24:29 7:53  26  1        F 25-29   
40    Debbie Bellant        F      Lansing         MI    0:24:45 0:24:40 7:56  52  1        F 50-54   
41    Stan Dec              M      Lowell          MI    0:24:48 0:24:46 7:58  51  4        M 50-54   
42    Angela Dardas         F      Okemos          MI    0:24:59 0:24:53 8:01  54  2        F 50-54   
43    Steven Tiboni         M      Mendham         NJ    0:24:57 0:24:55 8:01  47  4        M 45-49   
44    Noel Spence           M      East Lansing    MI    0:25:06 0:24:56 8:02  13  4        M 1-14    
45    Sam Underwood         M      East Lansing    MI    0:25:16 0:25:13 8:07  68  1        M 65-69   
46    Noelle Wegener        F      Lansing         MI    0:25:32 0:25:18 8:09  33  1        F 30-34   
47    Grace Griffin         F      Lansing         MI    0:25:29 0:25:24 8:11  14  1        F 1-14    
48    Claudia Spence        F      East Lansing    MI    0:25:36 0:25:28 8:12  15  6        F 15-19   
49    Naveed Nur            M      East Lansing    MI    0:25:41 0:25:35 8:14  23  3        M 20-24   
50    George Londy          M      Howell          MI    0:25:46 0:25:42 8:16  66  2        M 65-69   
51    Colleen Jamnik        F      East Lansing    MI    0:25:48 0:25:45 8:17  15  7        F 15-19   
52    Jodie Fowler          F      Eaton Rapids    MI    0:26:05 0:25:56 8:21  38  1        F 35-39   
53    Moriah Dufrin         F      Williamston     MI    0:26:06 0:25:59 8:22  20  1        F 20-24   
54    Tim Dardas            M      Okemos          MI    0:26:22 0:26:15 8:27  43  3        M 40-44   
55    Terry Kensrud         M      Oakley          MI    0:26:33 0:26:22 8:29  66  3        M 65-69   
56    Duane Clark           M      East Lansing    MI    0:26:40 0:26:34 8:33  64  2        M 60-64   
57    Stacia Buchanan       F      Lansing         MI    0:26:41 0:26:36 8:34  38  2        F 35-39   
58    Jennifer Kalis        F      Perry           MI    0:26:55 0:26:38 8:34  31  2        F 30-34   
59    Michael Bell          M      Okemos          MI    0:26:47 0:26:44 8:36  28  1        M 25-29   
60    Allison Jamnik        F      East Lansing    MI    0:26:51 0:26:48 8:38  45  2        F 45-49   
61    John Kaneene          M      East Lansing    MI    0:26:57 0:26:52 8:39  67  4        M 65-69   
62    Frank Goodrich        M      Ovid            MI    0:27:05 0:27:03 8:42  58  4        M 55-59   
63    Zoey Williams         F      Okemos          MI    0:27:11 0:27:04 8:43  15  8        F 15-19   
64    Laura Dyras           F      East Lansing    MI    0:27:18 0:27:08 8:44  31  3        F 30-34   
65    Raechel Coombs        F      East Lansing    MI    0:27:13 0:27:08 8:44  38  3        F 35-39   
66    Jennifer Dunlap       F      Lansing         MI    0:27:15 0:27:13 8:46  44  1        F 40-44   
67    Neils Heiselt         M      Stockbridge     MI    0:27:26 0:27:15 8:46  14  5        M 1-14    
68    Conan Heiselt         M      Stockbridge     MI    0:27:30 0:27:19 8:48  41  4        M 40-44   
69    Marisa Haraburda      F      Lansing         MI    0:27:42 0:27:36 8:53  13  2        F 1-14    
70    W. King               M      Haslett         MI    0:27:45 0:27:44 8:56  9   6        M 1-14    
71    Alex Crabill          F      East Lansing    MI    0:28:03 0:27:53 8:58  35  4        F 35-39   
72    Adam Leyton           M      Ann Arbor       MI    0:28:16 0:28:04 9:02  27  2        M 25-29   
73    Suzi Henningson       F      Clarkston       MI    0:28:10 0:28:05 9:02  47  3        F 45-49   
74    Jim Kotowicz          M      St. Johns       MI    0:28:10 0:28:10 9:04  44  5        M 40-44   
75    Jeff Meier            M      Haslett         MI    0:28:34 0:28:20 9:07  54  5        M 50-54   
76    Veronica Jackson      F      Lansing         MI    0:28:32 0:28:24 9:08  57  1        F 55-59   
77    Quinn Whittaker       M      Dearborn        MI    0:28:34 0:28:32 9:11  16  3        M 15-19   
78    Sara Aikman           F      Haslett         MI    0:28:38 0:28:32 9:11  57  2        F 55-59   
79    Frances Kaneene       F      East Lansing    MI    0:28:38 0:28:32 9:11  62  1        F 60-64   
80    Joy Morin             F      Perrysburg      OH    0:28:43 0:28:34 9:12  29  2        F 25-29   
81    Jean Bolley           F      Bath            MI    0:28:42 0:28:36 9:12  64  2        F 60-64   
82    Jean Ruestman         F      Saint Johns     MI    0:28:59 0:28:43 9:15  51  3        F 50-54   
83    Terry Massie          M      Dewitt          MI    0:29:17 0:28:57 9:19  27  3        M 25-29   
84    Jack Carlton          M      Grand Ledge     MI    0:29:07 0:28:59 9:20  74  2        M 70-74   
85    Pamela Stuber         F      Okemos          MI    0:29:11 0:29:00 9:20  49  4        F 45-49   
86    Tom Wilbur            M      Okemos          MI    0:29:13 0:29:08 9:23  76  1        M 75-97   
87    Bernice Wagner        F      Saint Johns     MI    0:29:33 0:29:24 9:28  61  3        F 60-64   
88    Seth Nixon            M      Grand Ledge     MI    0:29:44 0:29:33 9:31  16  4        M 15-19   
89    Chris Buskulic        M      Laingsburg      MI    0:29:46 0:29:34 9:31  33  2        M 30-34   
90    Maggy Zidar           F      Pontiac         MI    0:29:57 0:29:50 9:36  66  1        F 65-69   
91    Jef Rietsma           M      Portage         MI    0:30:10 0:29:54 9:37  49  5        M 45-49   
92    Beth Smith            F      Eaton Rapids    MI    0:30:06 0:29:56 9:38  52  4        F 50-54   
93    Andrea Torres         F      East Lansing    MI    0:30:04 0:29:58 9:39  44  2        F 40-44   
94    Aubrey Annis          F      Louisville      KY    0:30:08 0:30:04 9:41  26  3        F 25-29   
95    Erin Annis            F      Endicott        NY    0:30:09 0:30:04 9:41  29  4        F 25-29   
96    Candace Cadena        F      Boulder         CO    0:30:21 0:30:08 9:42  35  5        F 35-39   
97    Thomas Sampson        M      Lansing         MI    0:30:24 0:30:18 9:45  71  3        M 70-74   
98    JOSEPH TOTH           M      Okemos          MI    0:30:25 0:30:18 9:45  78  2        M 75-97   
99    Jim Wilson            M      Mason           MI    0:30:25 0:30:19 9:45  79  3        M 75-97   
100   Laura Beard           F      Okemos          MI    0:30:42 0:30:29 9:49  29  5        F 25-29   
101   Nicole McCollom       F      East Lansing    MI    0:30:59 0:30:45 9:54  33  4        F 30-34   
102   O. Spence             M      East Lansing    MI    0:31:14 0:30:58 9:58  12  7        M 1-14    
103   Denise Foley          F      Ann Arbor       MI    0:31:13 0:31:02 9:59  26  6        F 25-29   
104   Loretta Cetkovic      F      Lansing         MI    0:31:17 0:31:08 10:01 31  5        F 30-34   
105   Meagan Cortez         F      East Lansing    MI    0:31:10 0:31:10 10:02 21  2        F 20-24   
106   B. Sosebee            M      Dewitt          MI    0:31:42 0:31:31 10:09 11  8        M 1-14    
107   Lori Noyer            F      Lansing         MI    0:31:42 0:31:38 10:11 44  3        F 40-44   
108   Nixon Tamilyn         F      Grand Ledge     MI    0:31:54 0:31:41 10:12 43  4        F 40-44   
109   Patti Herndon         F      Highland        MI    0:31:46 0:31:42 10:12 45  5        F 45-49   
110   Jean Zwier            F      Okemos          MI    0:31:59 0:31:44 10:13 56  3        F 55-59   
111   Dana Spence           M      East Lansing    MI    0:32:04 0:31:49 10:14 46  6        M 45-49   
112   Andrew Orians         M      Okemos          MI    0:32:24 0:31:53 10:16 32  3        M 30-34   
113   Geoffrey Ehnis-Clark  M      East Lansing    MI    0:32:12 0:31:59 10:18 45  7        M 45-49   
114   Tom Hensley           M      Haslett         MI    0:32:10 0:31:59 10:18 48  8        M 45-49   
115   Linda Lay             F      East Lansing    MI    0:32:15 0:32:04 10:19 19  9        F 15-19   
116   Luis Valle            M      Lansing         MI    0:32:43 0:32:27 10:27 61  3        M 60-64   
117   Emily Meyer           F      East Lansing    MI    0:32:43 0:32:32 10:28 21  3        F 20-24   
118   Blaine Cressman       M      Lansing         MI    0:32:55 0:32:35 10:29 54  6        M 50-54   
119   Christine Meyer       F      East Lansing    MI    0:32:47 0:32:35 10:29 54  5        F 50-54   
120   Polina Naumova        F      Lansing         MI    0:32:58 0:32:43 10:32 22  4        F 20-24   
121   Jessica Kiesling      F      Williamston     MI    0:33:22 0:33:20 10:44 36  6        F 35-39   
122   B. Bradley            F      Haslett         MI    0:33:41 0:33:24 10:45 9   3        F 1-14    
123   Wendy Cairns          F      St. Johns       MI    0:33:36 0:33:24 10:45 37  7        F 35-39   
124   M. King               M      Haslett         MI    0:33:47 0:33:29 10:47 12  9        M 1-14    
125   Edie Kentner          F      Lansing         MI    0:33:45 0:33:31 10:47 61  4        F 60-64   
126   Darrel Hale           M      Haslett         MI    0:33:50 0:33:34 10:48 66  5        M 65-69   
127   Shawn Witherspoon     F      Lansing         MI    0:34:09 0:33:59 10:56 62  5        F 60-64   
128   Lori Fountain         F      Lansing         MI    0:34:30 0:34:16 11:02 43  5        F 40-44   
129   Sharon Hammond        F      East Lansing    MI    0:34:39 0:34:21 11:03 54  6        F 50-54   
130   Alea Silva            F      Dewitt          MI    0:34:42 0:34:34 11:08 30  6        F 30-34   
131   Teena Hedden          F      East Lansing    MI    0:34:57 0:34:36 11:08 36  8        F 35-39   
132   Chantell Reed         F      Webberville     MI    0:35:42 0:35:36 11:28 43  6        F 40-44   
133   Chelsea Reed          F      Webberville     MI    0:35:42 0:35:36 11:28 23  5        F 20-24   
134   I. Sosebee            M      Dewitt          MI    0:35:56 0:35:42 11:29 8   10       M 1-14    
135   Ellery Sosebee        M      Dewitt          MI    0:35:56 0:35:43 11:30 40  6        M 40-44   
136   Melissa Massie        F      Dewitt          MI    0:36:18 0:35:59 11:35 25  7        F 25-29   
137   Teddy Jay             M      Lansing         MI    0:36:25 0:36:06 11:37 35  6        M 35-39   
138   Amber Soper           F      Lansing         MI    0:36:15 0:36:09 11:38 37  9        F 35-39   
139   Roger Nelson          M      Dansville       MI    0:36:48 0:36:25 11:43 68  6        M 65-69   
140   A. Spence             F      East Lansing    MI    0:37:05 0:36:50 11:51 10  4        F 1-14    
141   Diane Spence          F      East Lansing    MI    0:37:05 0:36:50 11:51 46  6        F 45-49   
142   L. Hylen              F      East Lansing    MI    0:37:29 0:37:16 12:00 7   5        F 1-14    
143   Tali Hylen            F      East Lansing    MI    0:37:30 0:37:17 12:00 37  10       F 35-39   
144   Carley Jensen         F      Ann Arbor       MI    0:37:31 0:37:18 12:00 22  6        F 20-24   
145   Melinda Baraburiye    F      Lansing         MI    0:37:32 0:37:25 12:03 41  7        F 40-44   
146   Laura King            F      Haslett         MI    0:38:53 0:38:34 12:25 40  8        F 40-44   
147   Marilu Mead           F      Lansing         MI    0:38:58 0:38:42 12:27 35  11       F 35-39   
148   Brenda Seeger         F      Lansing         MI    0:39:30 0:39:16 12:38 53  7        F 50-54   
149   Joyce Dryer           F      Lansing         MI    0:39:30 0:39:30 12:43 71  1        F 70-74   
150   Elaine High           F      Okemos          MI    0:40:56 0:40:41 13:06 72  2        F 70-74   
151   M. Stuber             M      Lansing         MI    0:41:00 0:40:49 13:08 8   11       M 1-14    
152   Eric Stuber           M      Lansing         MI    0:40:59 0:40:50 13:09 53  7        M 50-54   
153   Kenneth Singleton     M      Williamston     MI    0:42:09 0:42:09 13:34 36  7        M 35-39   
154   William Rude          M      Lansing         MI    0:42:34 0:42:15 13:36 82  4        M 75-97   
155   Holly Mulligan        F      Lansing         MI    0:43:51 0:43:37 14:02 45  7        F 45-49   
156   Shelly Belton-Poisson F      Lansing         MI    0:45:25 0:45:02 14:30 30  7        F 30-34   
157   Allison Oviedo        F      Lansing         MI    0:45:18 0:45:15 14:34 14  6        F 1-14    
158   Jose Oviedo           M      Lansing         MI    0:45:19 0:45:15 14:34 53  8        M 50-54   
159   Christina Frenzel     F      Lansing         MI    0:45:34 0:45:18 14:35 28  8        F 25-29   
160   Gary Jay              M      Lansing         MI    0:46:08 0:45:50 14:45 63  4        M 60-64   
161   Danielle Swan         F      Denver          CO    0:46:18 0:46:14 14:53 99  1        F 98-99   
162   Mary Corso            F      Lansing         MI    0:47:03 0:46:46 15:03 56  4        F 55-59   
163   Harrison Hensley      M      Pickney         MI    0:47:56 0:47:28 15:17 83  5        M 75-97   
164   Krista Meier          F      Haslett         MI    0:47:56 0:47:28 15:17 44  9        F 40-44   
165   Christina Andriacchi  F      East Lansing    MI    0:52:48 0:52:29 16:54 30  8        F 30-34   
166   Michelle Johns        F      Lansing         MI    0:52:48 0:52:29 16:54 48  8        F 45-49   
167   Karen Davis           F      Lansing         MI    0:52:49 0:52:31 16:54 55  5        F 55-59   
168   Carolyn Murray        F      West Palm Beach FL    0:56:46 0:56:37 18:13 52  8        F 50-54   
169   Laurie Lorish         F      Dimondale       MI    0:56:46 0:56:37 18:13 53  9        F 50-54   
170   Karle Bellinger       F      East Lansing    MI    0:56:47 0:56:38 18:14 52  10       F 50-54   
171   Tom Fehrenbach        M      Lansing         MI    0:57:36 0:57:20 18:27 65  7        M 65-69   
172   Sarah Davis           F      Lansing         MI    0:58:20 0:58:02 18:41 42  10       F 40-44   
173   Cindy Fehrenbach      F      Lansing         MI    0:58:20 0:58:03 18:41 65  2        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Matt Lutzke 676 25  1       M      Williamston MI US 16:38 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Heather Selheimer 596 23  7       F      East Lansing MI US 18:54 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Clinton Lawhorne 648 44  3       M      Perry MI US 17:51 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Maryellen Stornant 684 56  17      F      Lansing MI US 21:34 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jeff Whittaker 558 50  9       M      Dearborn MI US 19:14 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Ruth Schultz 513 50  38      F      Okemos MI US 24:06 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Eli Meder     599 14  10      M      williamston MI US  19:17 
2     M. Zeleke     580 11  13      M      East Lansing MI US 20:19 
3     C. Haraburda  639 11  30      M      Lansing MI US      23:11 
4     Noel Spence   653 13  44      M      East Lansing MI US 24:56 
5     Neils Heiselt 616 14  67      M      Stockbridge MI US  27:15 
6     W. King       629 9   70      M      Haslett MI US      27:44 
7     O. Spence     652 12  102     M      East Lansing MI US 30:58 
8     B. Sosebee    504 11  106     M      Dewitt MI US       31:31 
9     M. King       628 12  124     M      Haslett MI US      33:29 
10    I. Sosebee    503 8   134     M      Dewitt MI US       35:42 
11    M. Stuber     646 8   151     M      Lansing MI US      40:49 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Elliot Kadrofske 642 18  2       M      Okemos MI US      16:57 
2     Nick Listermann  559 17  4       M      Holt MI US        18:02 
3     Quinn Whittaker  601 16  77      M      Dearborn MI US    28:32 
4     Seth Nixon       682 16  88      M      Grand Ledge MI US 29:33 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Matthew Thibodeaux 573 23  11      M      Williamston MI US  19:26 
2     Garrett Stevenson  609 24  32      M      Okemos MI US       23:27 
3     Naveed Nur         620 23  49      M      East Lansing MI US 25:35 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michael Bell 608 28  59      M      Okemos MI US    26:44 
2     Adam Leyton  590 27  72      M      Ann Arbor MI US 28:04 
3     Terry Massie 626 27  83      M      Dewitt MI US    28:57 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Erik Wesslen   611 31  29      M      Okemos MI US     23:10 
2     Chris Buskulic 592 33  89      M      Laingsburg MI US 29:34 
3     Andrew Orians  613 32  112     M      Okemos MI US     31:53 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mike Moloney      603 39  5       M      Clarkston MI US    18:06 
2     Matthew Hedden    630 37  6       M      East Lansing MI US 18:54 
3     Peter White       572 36  12      M      Holt MI US         19:42 
4     Jonathon DeMond   574 38  24      M      Holt MI US         22:18 
5     Matt Adair        518 35  28      M      Perry MI US        22:57 
6     Teddy Jay         687 35  137     M      Lansing MI US      36:06 
7     Kenneth Singleton 543 36  153     M      Williamston MI US  42:09 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michael Struzinski 523 40  26      M      Potterville MI US 22:34 
2     Tim Herndon        623 43  37      M      Highland MI US    24:06 
3     Tim Dardas         615 43  54      M      Okemos MI US      26:15 
4     Conan Heiselt      617 41  68      M      Stockbridge MI US 27:19 
5     Jim Kotowicz       674 44  74      M      St. Johns MI US   28:10 
6     Ellery Sosebee     501 40  135     M      Dewitt MI US      35:43 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Gregory Whittaker    656 47  19      M      Lansing MI US      21:46 
2     Vaughn David         672 49  23      M      Charlotte MI US    22:16 
3     Charles Scovill      621 47  25      M      Laingsburg MI US   22:25 
4     Steven Tiboni        678 47  43      M      Mendham NJ US      24:55 
5     Jef Rietsma          553 49  91      M      Portage MI US      29:54 
6     Dana Spence          650 46  111     M      East Lansing MI US 31:49 
7     Geoffrey Ehnis-Clark 552 45  113     M      East Lansing MI US 31:59 
8     Tom Hensley          607 48  114     M      Haslett MI US      31:59 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     David Weismantel 643 51  16      M      East Lansing MI US 21:33 
2     Mike Shorna      554 52  18      M      Holt MI US         21:44 
3     Bill Peattie     571 53  27      M      East Lansing MI US 22:53 
4     Stan Dec         671 51  41      M      Lowell MI US       24:46 
5     Jeff Meier       557 54  75      M      Haslett MI US      28:20 
6     Blaine Cressman  545 54  118     M      Lansing MI US      32:35 
7     Eric Stuber      645 53  152     M      Lansing MI US      40:50 
8     Jose Oviedo      597 53  158     M      Lansing MI US      45:15 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ron Allaman    664 57  14      M      Dewitt MI US       21:25 
2     Matt Bliton    693 55  31      M      East Lansing MI US 23:16 
3     Mark Bush      689 57  34      M      Okemos MI US       23:56 
4     Frank Goodrich 673 58  62      M      Ovid MI US         27:03 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Lou Cravotta 685 64  33      M      Bath               23:28 
2     Duane Clark  506 64  56      M      East Lansing MI US 26:34 
3     Luis Valle   696 61  116     M      Lansing MI US      32:27 
4     Gary Jay     686 63  160     M      Lansing MI US      45:50 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sam Underwood  695 68  45      M      East Lansing MI US 25:13 
2     George Londy   510 66  50      M      Howell MI US       25:42 
3     Terry Kensrud  538 66  55      M      Oakley MI US       26:22 
4     John Kaneene   565 67  61      M      East Lansing MI US 26:52 
5     Darrel Hale    668 66  126     M      Haslett MI US      33:34 
6     Roger Nelson   576 68  139     M      Dansville MI US    36:25 
7     Tom Fehrenbach 550 65  171     M      Lansing MI US      57:20 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Don Owens      566 72  36      M      Naples FL US      24:00 
2     Jack Carlton   514 74  84      M      Grand Ledge MI US 28:59 
3     Thomas Sampson 512 71  97      M      Lansing MI US     30:18 


Male 75 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Tom Wilbur       649 76  86      M      Okemos MI US  29:08 
2     JOSEPH TOTH      589 78  98      M      Okemos MI US  30:18 
3     Jim Wilson       509 79  99      M      Mason MI US   30:19 
4     William Rude     567 82  154     M      Lansing MI US 42:15 
5     Harrison Hensley 515 83  163     M      Pickney MI US 47:28 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Grace Griffin    640 14  47      F      Lansing MI US      25:24 
2     Marisa Haraburda 638 13  69      F      Lansing MI US      27:36 
3     B. Bradley       633 9   122     F      Haslett MI US      33:24 
4     A. Spence        655 10  140     F      East Lansing MI US 36:50 
5     L. Hylen         619 7   142     F      East Lansing MI US 37:16 
6     Allison Oviedo   598 14  157     F      Lansing MI US      45:15 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Stephanie Vanis 658 18  8       F      East Lansing MI US 18:59 
2     Hope Tiboni     677 16  15      F      Mendham NJ US      21:26 
3     Brynne Wisner   692 15  20      F      East Lansing MI US 21:56 
4     Jivana Esposito 657 16  21      F      East Lansing MI US 21:56 
5     Kelsey Grost    661 17  22      F      Dewitt MI US       22:14 
6     Claudia Spence  654 15  48      F      East Lansing MI US 25:28 
7     Colleen Jamnik  533 15  51      F      East Lansing MI US 25:45 
8     Zoey Williams   659 15  63      F      Okemos MI US       27:04 
9     Linda Lay       600 19  115     F      East Lansing MI US 32:04 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Moriah Dufrin  551 20  53      F      Williamston MI US  25:59 
2     Meagan Cortez  524 21  105     F      East Lansing MI US 31:10 
3     Emily Meyer    561 21  117     F      East Lansing MI US 32:32 
4     Polina Naumova 587 22  120     F      Lansing MI US      32:43 
5     Chelsea Reed   530 23  133     F      Webberville MI US  35:36 
6     Carley Jensen  632 22  144     F      Ann Arbor MI US    37:18 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Megan Clute       521 26  39      F      East Lansing MI US 24:29 
2     Joy Morin         507 29  80      F      Perrysburg OH US   28:34 
3     Aubrey Annis      663 26  94      F      Louisville KY US   30:04 
4     Erin Annis        662 29  95      F      Endicott NY US     30:04 
5     Laura Beard       636 29  100     F      Okemos MI US       30:29 
6     Denise Foley      591 26  103     F      Ann Arbor MI US    31:02 
7     Melissa Massie    625 25  136     F      Dewitt MI US       35:59 
8     Christina Frenzel 604 28  159     F      Lansing MI US      45:18 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Noelle Wegener        593 33  46      F      Lansing MI US      25:18 
2     Jennifer Kalis        588 31  58      F      Perry MI US        26:38 
3     Laura Dyras           568 31  64      F      East Lansing MI US 27:08 
4     Nicole McCollom       610 33  101     F      East Lansing MI US 30:45 
5     Loretta Cetkovic      594 31  104     F      Lansing MI US      31:08 
6     Alea Silva            522 30  130     F      Dewitt MI US       34:34 
7     Shelly Belton-Poisson 641 30  156     F      Lansing MI US      45:02 
8     Christina Andriacchi  670 30  165     F      East Lansing MI US 52:29 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jodie Fowler     563 38  52      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:56 
2     Stacia Buchanan  579 38  57      F      Lansing MI US      26:36 
3     Raechel Coombs   635 38  65      F      East Lansing MI US 27:08 
4     Alex Crabill     622 35  71      F      East Lansing MI US 27:53 
5     Candace Cadena   637 35  96      F      Boulder CO US      30:08 
6     Jessica Kiesling 681 36  121     F      Williamston MI US  33:20 
7     Wendy Cairns     680 37  123     F      St. Johns MI US    33:24 
8     Teena Hedden     631 36  131     F      East Lansing MI US 34:36 
9     Amber Soper      644 37  138     F      Lansing MI US      36:09 
10    Tali Hylen       618 37  143     F      East Lansing MI US 37:17 
11    Marilu Mead      582 35  147     F      Lansing MI US      38:42 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Dunlap    583 44  66      F      Lansing MI US      27:13 
2     Andrea Torres      690 44  93      F      East Lansing MI US 29:58 
3     Lori Noyer         577 44  107     F      Lansing MI US      31:38 
4     Nixon Tamilyn      683 43  108     F      Grand Ledge MI US  31:41 
5     Lori Fountain      562 43  128     F      Lansing MI US      34:16 
6     Chantell Reed      529 43  132     F      Webberville MI US  35:36 
7     Melinda Baraburiye 688 41  145     F      Lansing MI US      37:25 
8     Laura King         627 40  146     F      Haslett MI US      38:34 
9     Krista Meier       556 44  164     F      Haslett MI US      47:28 
10    Sarah Davis        548 42  172     F      Lansing MI US      58:02 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Lisa Grost      660 48  35      F      Dewitt MI US       23:56 
2     Allison Jamnik  534 45  60      F      East Lansing MI US 26:48 
3     Suzi Henningson 602 47  73      F      Clarkston MI US    28:05 
4     Pamela Stuber   578 49  85      F      Okemos MI US       29:00 
5     Patti Herndon   624 45  109     F      Highland MI US     31:42 
6     Diane Spence    651 46  141     F      East Lansing MI US 36:50 
7     Holly Mulligan  581 45  155     F      Lansing MI US      43:37 
8     Michelle Johns  667 48  166     F      Lansing MI US      52:29 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Debbie Bellant  570 52  40      F      Lansing MI US         24:40 
2     Angela Dardas   614 54  42      F      Okemos MI US          24:53 
3     Jean Ruestman   547 51  82      F      Saint Johns MI US     28:43 
4     Beth Smith      508 52  92      F      Eaton Rapids MI US    29:56 
5     Christine Meyer 560 54  119     F      East Lansing MI US    32:35 
6     Sharon Hammond  697 54  129     F      East Lansing MI US    34:21 
7     Brenda Seeger   555 53  148     F      Lansing MI US         39:16 
8     Carolyn Murray  541 52  168     F      West Palm Beach FL US 56:37 
9     Laurie Lorish   569 53  169     F      Dimondale MI US       56:37 
10    Karle Bellinger 694 52  170     F      East Lansing MI US    56:38 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Veronica Jackson 532 57  76      F      Lansing MI US 28:24 
2     Sara Aikman      606 57  78      F      Haslett MI US 28:32 
3     Jean Zwier       546 56  110     F      Okemos MI US  31:44 
4     Mary Corso       605 56  162     F      Lansing MI US 46:46 
5     Karen Davis      669 55  167     F      Lansing MI US 52:31 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Frances Kaneene   564 62  79      F      East Lansing MI US 28:32 
2     Jean Bolley       634 64  81      F      Bath MI US         28:36 
3     Bernice Wagner    595 61  87      F      Saint Johns MI US  29:24 
4     Edie Kentner      691 61  125     F      Lansing MI US      33:31 
5     Shawn Witherspoon 647 62  127     F      Lansing MI US      33:59 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Maggy Zidar      679 66  90      F      Pontiac MI US 29:50 
2     Cindy Fehrenbach 549 65  173     F      Lansing MI US 58:03 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Joyce Dryer 511 71  149     F      Lansing MI US 39:30 
2     Elaine High 505 72  150     F      Okemos MI US  40:41 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.