Max's Race

Sat June 22, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48823 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City            State Clock Chip  Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                         Time  Time            Place              
===== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ===== ===== ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Matt Lutzke           M      Williamston     MI    16:39 16:38 5:21  25  1        M Overall 
2     Elliot Kadrofske      M      Okemos          MI    16:57 16:57 5:27  18  1        M 15-19   
3     Clinton Lawhorne      M      Perry           MI    17:52 17:51 5:45  44  1        M Masters 
4     Nick Listermann       M      Holt            MI    18:03 18:02 5:48  17  2        M 15-19   
5     Mike Moloney          M      Clarkston       MI    18:07 18:06 5:50  39  1        M 35-39   
6     Matthew Hedden        M      East Lansing    MI    18:54 18:54 6:05  37  2        M 35-39   
7     Heather Selheimer     F      East Lansing    MI    18:55 18:54 6:05  23  1        F Overall 
8     Stephanie Vanis       F      East Lansing    MI    19:01 18:59 6:07  18  1        F 15-19   
9     Jeff Whittaker        M      Dearborn        MI    19:15 19:14 6:11  50  1        M Grand M 
10    Eli Meder             M      williamston     MI    19:21 19:17 6:12  14  1        M 1-14    
11    Matthew Thibodeaux    M      Williamston     MI    19:32 19:26 6:15  23  1        M 20-24   
12    Peter White           M      Holt            MI    19:44 19:42 6:20  36  3        M 35-39   
13    M. Zeleke             M      East Lansing    MI    20:19 20:19 6:32  11  2        M 1-14    
14    Ron Allaman           M      Dewitt          MI    21:27 21:25 6:54  57  1        M 55-59   
15    Hope Tiboni           F      Mendham         NJ    21:27 21:26 6:54  16  2        F 15-19   
16    David Weismantel      M      East Lansing    MI    21:37 21:33 6:56  51  1        M 50-54   
17    Maryellen Stornant    F      Lansing         MI    21:38 21:34 6:56  56  1        F Masters 
18    Mike Shorna           M      Holt            MI    21:47 21:44 7:00  52  2        M 50-54   
19    Gregory Whittaker     M      Lansing         MI    21:49 21:46 7:00  47  1        M 45-49   
20    Brynne Wisner         F      East Lansing    MI    21:57 21:56 7:04  15  3        F 15-19   
21    Jivana Esposito       F      East Lansing    MI    21:58 21:56 7:04  16  4        F 15-19   
22    Kelsey Grost          F      Dewitt          MI    22:18 22:14 7:09  17  5        F 15-19   
23    Vaughn David          M      Charlotte       MI    22:18 22:16 7:10  49  2        M 45-49   
24    Jonathon DeMond       M      Holt            MI    22:24 22:18 7:11  38  4        M 35-39   
25    Charles Scovill       M      Laingsburg      MI    22:27 22:25 7:13  47  3        M 45-49   
26    Michael Struzinski    M      Potterville     MI    22:41 22:34 7:16  40  1        M 40-44   
27    Bill Peattie          M      East Lansing    MI    23:00 22:53 7:22  53  3        M 50-54   
28    Matt Adair            M      Perry           MI    23:03 22:57 7:23  35  5        M 35-39   
29    Erik Wesslen          M      Okemos          MI    23:14 23:10 7:27  31  1        M 30-34   
30    C. Haraburda          M      Lansing         MI    23:14 23:11 7:28  11  3        M 1-14    
31    Matt Bliton           M      East Lansing    MI    23:24 23:16 7:29  55  2        M 55-59   
32    Garrett Stevenson     M      Okemos          MI    23:31 23:27 7:33  24  2        M 20-24   
33    Lou Cravotta          M      Bath                  23:36 23:28 7:33  64  1        M 60-64   
34    Mark Bush             M      Okemos          MI    23:58 23:56 7:42  57  3        M 55-59   
35    Lisa Grost            F      Dewitt          MI    24:01 23:56 7:42  48  1        F 45-49   
36    Don Owens             M      Naples          FL    24:02 24:00 7:43  72  1        M 70-74   
37    Tim Herndon           M      Highland        MI    24:10 24:06 7:45  43  2        M 40-44   
38    Ruth Schultz          F      Okemos          MI    24:16 24:06 7:45  50  1        F Grand M 
39    Megan Clute           F      East Lansing    MI    24:38 24:29 7:53  26  1        F 25-29   
40    Debbie Bellant        F      Lansing         MI    24:45 24:40 7:56  52  1        F 50-54   
41    Stan Dec              M      Lowell          MI    24:48 24:46 7:58  51  4        M 50-54   
42    Angela Dardas         F      Okemos          MI    24:59 24:53 8:01  54  2        F 50-54   
43    Steven Tiboni         M      Mendham         NJ    24:57 24:55 8:01  47  4        M 45-49   
44    Noel Spence           M      East Lansing    MI    25:06 24:56 8:02  13  4        M 1-14    
45    Sam Underwood         M      East Lansing    MI    25:16 25:13 8:07  68  1        M 65-69   
46    Noelle Wegener        F      Lansing         MI    25:32 25:18 8:09  33  1        F 30-34   
47    Grace Griffin         F      Lansing         MI    25:29 25:24 8:11  14  1        F 1-14    
48    Claudia Spence        F      East Lansing    MI    25:36 25:28 8:12  15  6        F 15-19   
49    Naveed Nur            M      East Lansing    MI    25:41 25:35 8:14  23  3        M 20-24   
50    George Londy          M      Howell          MI    25:46 25:42 8:16  66  2        M 65-69   
51    Colleen Jamnik        F      East Lansing    MI    25:48 25:45 8:17  15  7        F 15-19   
52    Jodie Fowler          F      Eaton Rapids    MI    26:05 25:56 8:21  38  1        F 35-39   
53    Moriah Dufrin         F      Williamston     MI    26:06 25:59 8:22  20  1        F 20-24   
54    Tim Dardas            M      Okemos          MI    26:22 26:15 8:27  43  3        M 40-44   
55    Terry Kensrud         M      Oakley          MI    26:33 26:22 8:29  66  3        M 65-69   
56    Duane Clark           M      East Lansing    MI    26:40 26:34 8:33  64  2        M 60-64   
57    Stacia Buchanan       F      Lansing         MI    26:41 26:36 8:34  38  2        F 35-39   
58    Jennifer Kalis        F      Perry           MI    26:55 26:38 8:34  31  2        F 30-34   
59    Michael Bell          M      Okemos          MI    26:47 26:44 8:36  28  1        M 25-29   
60    Allison Jamnik        F      East Lansing    MI    26:51 26:48 8:38  45  2        F 45-49   
61    John Kaneene          M      East Lansing    MI    26:57 26:52 8:39  67  4        M 65-69   
62    Frank Goodrich        M      Ovid            MI    27:05 27:03 8:42  58  4        M 55-59   
63    Zoey Williams         F      Okemos          MI    27:11 27:04 8:43  15  8        F 15-19   
64    Laura Dyras           F      East Lansing    MI    27:18 27:08 8:44  31  3        F 30-34   
65    Raechel Coombs        F      East Lansing    MI    27:13 27:08 8:44  38  3        F 35-39   
66    Jennifer Dunlap       F      Lansing         MI    27:15 27:13 8:46  44  1        F 40-44   
67    Neils Heiselt         M      Stockbridge     MI    27:26 27:15 8:46  14  5        M 1-14    
68    Conan Heiselt         M      Stockbridge     MI    27:30 27:19 8:48  41  4        M 40-44   
69    Marisa Haraburda      F      Lansing         MI    27:42 27:36 8:53  13  2        F 1-14    
70    W. King               M      Haslett         MI    27:45 27:44 8:56  9   6        M 1-14    
71    Alex Crabill          F      East Lansing    MI    28:03 27:53 8:58  35  4        F 35-39   
72    Adam Leyton           M      Ann Arbor       MI    28:16 28:04 9:02  27  2        M 25-29   
73    Suzi Henningson       F      Clarkston       MI    28:10 28:05 9:02  47  3        F 45-49   
74    Jim Kotowicz          M      St. Johns       MI    28:10 28:10 9:04  44  5        M 40-44   
75    Jeff Meier            M      Haslett         MI    28:34 28:20 9:07  54  5        M 50-54   
76    Veronica Jackson      F      Lansing         MI    28:32 28:24 9:08  57  1        F 55-59   
77    Quinn Whittaker       M      Dearborn        MI    28:34 28:32 9:11  16  3        M 15-19   
78    Sara Aikman           F      Haslett         MI    28:38 28:32 9:11  57  2        F 55-59   
79    Frances Kaneene       F      East Lansing    MI    28:38 28:32 9:11  62  1        F 60-64   
80    Joy Morin             F      Perrysburg      OH    28:43 28:34 9:12  29  2        F 25-29   
81    Jean Bolley           F      Bath            MI    28:42 28:36 9:12  64  2        F 60-64   
82    Jean Ruestman         F      Saint Johns     MI    28:59 28:43 9:15  51  3        F 50-54   
83    Terry Massie          M      Dewitt          MI    29:17 28:57 9:19  27  3        M 25-29   
84    Jack Carlton          M      Grand Ledge     MI    29:07 28:59 9:20  74  2        M 70-74   
85    Pamela Stuber         F      Okemos          MI    29:11 29:00 9:20  49  4        F 45-49   
86    Tom Wilbur            M      Okemos          MI    29:13 29:08 9:23  76  1        M 75-97   
87    Bernice Wagner        F      Saint Johns     MI    29:33 29:24 9:28  61  3        F 60-64   
88    Seth Nixon            M      Grand Ledge     MI    29:44 29:33 9:31  16  4        M 15-19   
89    Chris Buskulic        M      Laingsburg      MI    29:46 29:34 9:31  33  2        M 30-34   
90    Maggy Zidar           F      Pontiac         MI    29:57 29:50 9:36  66  1        F 65-69   
91    Jef Rietsma           M      Portage         MI    30:10 29:54 9:37  49  5        M 45-49   
92    Beth Smith            F      Eaton Rapids    MI    30:06 29:56 9:38  52  4        F 50-54   
93    Andrea Torres         F      East Lansing    MI    30:04 29:58 9:39  44  2        F 40-44   
94    Aubrey Annis          F      Louisville      KY    30:08 30:04 9:41  26  3        F 25-29   
95    Erin Annis            F      Endicott        NY    30:09 30:04 9:41  29  4        F 25-29   
96    Candace Cadena        F      Boulder         CO    30:21 30:08 9:42  35  5        F 35-39   
97    Thomas Sampson        M      Lansing         MI    30:24 30:18 9:45  71  3        M 70-74   
98    JOSEPH TOTH           M      Okemos          MI    30:25 30:18 9:45  78  2        M 75-97   
99    Jim Wilson            M      Mason           MI    30:25 30:19 9:45  79  3        M 75-97   
100   Laura Beard           F      Okemos          MI    30:42 30:29 9:49  29  5        F 25-29   
101   Nicole McCollom       F      East Lansing    MI    30:59 30:45 9:54  33  4        F 30-34   
102   O. Spence             M      East Lansing    MI    31:14 30:58 9:58  12  7        M 1-14    
103   Denise Foley          F      Ann Arbor       MI    31:13 31:02 9:59  26  6        F 25-29   
104   Loretta Cetkovic      F      Lansing         MI    31:17 31:08 10:01 31  5        F 30-34   
105   Meagan Cortez         F      East Lansing    MI    31:10 31:10 10:02 21  2        F 20-24   
106   B. Sosebee            M      Dewitt          MI    31:42 31:31 10:09 11  8        M 1-14    
107   Lori Noyer            F      Lansing         MI    31:42 31:38 10:11 44  3        F 40-44   
108   Nixon Tamilyn         F      Grand Ledge     MI    31:54 31:41 10:12 43  4        F 40-44   
109   Patti Herndon         F      Highland        MI    31:46 31:42 10:12 45  5        F 45-49   
110   Jean Zwier            F      Okemos          MI    31:59 31:44 10:13 56  3        F 55-59   
111   Dana Spence           M      East Lansing    MI    32:04 31:49 10:14 46  6        M 45-49   
112   Andrew Orians         M      Okemos          MI    32:24 31:53 10:16 32  3        M 30-34   
113   Geoffrey Ehnis-Clark  M      East Lansing    MI    32:12 31:59 10:18 45  7        M 45-49   
114   Tom Hensley           M      Haslett         MI    32:10 31:59 10:18 48  8        M 45-49   
115   Linda Lay             F      East Lansing    MI    32:15 32:04 10:19 19  9        F 15-19   
116   Luis Valle            M      Lansing         MI    32:43 32:27 10:27 61  3        M 60-64   
117   Emily Meyer           F      East Lansing    MI    32:43 32:32 10:28 21  3        F 20-24   
118   Blaine Cressman       M      Lansing         MI    32:55 32:35 10:29 54  6        M 50-54   
119   Christine Meyer       F      East Lansing    MI    32:47 32:35 10:29 54  5        F 50-54   
120   Polina Naumova        F      Lansing         MI    32:58 32:43 10:32 22  4        F 20-24   
121   Jessica Kiesling      F      Williamston     MI    33:22 33:20 10:44 36  6        F 35-39   
122   B. Bradley            F      Haslett         MI    33:41 33:24 10:45 9   3        F 1-14    
123   Wendy Cairns          F      St. Johns       MI    33:36 33:24 10:45 37  7        F 35-39   
124   M. King               M      Haslett         MI    33:47 33:29 10:47 12  9        M 1-14    
125   Edie Kentner          F      Lansing         MI    33:45 33:31 10:47 61  4        F 60-64   
126   Darrel Hale           M      Haslett         MI    33:50 33:34 10:48 66  5        M 65-69   
127   Shawn Witherspoon     F      Lansing         MI    34:09 33:59 10:56 62  5        F 60-64   
128   Lori Fountain         F      Lansing         MI    34:30 34:16 11:02 43  5        F 40-44   
129   Sharon Hammond        F      East Lansing    MI    34:39 34:21 11:03 54  6        F 50-54   
130   Alea Silva            F      Dewitt          MI    34:42 34:34 11:08 30  6        F 30-34   
131   Teena Hedden          F      East Lansing    MI    34:57 34:36 11:08 36  8        F 35-39   
132   Chantell Reed         F      Webberville     MI    35:42 35:36 11:28 43  6        F 40-44   
133   Chelsea Reed          F      Webberville     MI    35:42 35:36 11:28 23  5        F 20-24   
134   I. Sosebee            M      Dewitt          MI    35:56 35:42 11:29 8   10       M 1-14    
135   Ellery Sosebee        M      Dewitt          MI    35:56 35:43 11:30 40  6        M 40-44   
136   Melissa Massie        F      Dewitt          MI    36:18 35:59 11:35 25  7        F 25-29   
137   Teddy Jay             M      Lansing         MI    36:25 36:06 11:37 35  6        M 35-39   
138   Amber Soper           F      Lansing         MI    36:15 36:09 11:38 37  9        F 35-39   
139   Roger Nelson          M      Dansville       MI    36:48 36:25 11:43 68  6        M 65-69   
140   A. Spence             F      East Lansing    MI    37:05 36:50 11:51 10  4        F 1-14    
141   Diane Spence          F      East Lansing    MI    37:05 36:50 11:51 46  6        F 45-49   
142   L. Hylen              F      East Lansing    MI    37:29 37:16 12:00 7   5        F 1-14    
143   Tali Hylen            F      East Lansing    MI    37:30 37:17 12:00 37  10       F 35-39   
144   Carley Jensen         F      Ann Arbor       MI    37:31 37:18 12:00 22  6        F 20-24   
145   Melinda Baraburiye    F      Lansing         MI    37:32 37:25 12:03 41  7        F 40-44   
146   Laura King            F      Haslett         MI    38:53 38:34 12:25 40  8        F 40-44   
147   Marilu Mead           F      Lansing         MI    38:58 38:42 12:27 35  11       F 35-39   
148   Brenda Seeger         F      Lansing         MI    39:30 39:16 12:38 53  7        F 50-54   
149   Joyce Dryer           F      Lansing         MI    39:30 39:30 12:43 71  1        F 70-74   
150   Elaine High           F      Okemos          MI    40:56 40:41 13:06 72  2        F 70-74   
151   M. Stuber             M      Lansing         MI    41:00 40:49 13:08 8   11       M 1-14    
152   Eric Stuber           M      Lansing         MI    40:59 40:50 13:09 53  7        M 50-54   
153   Kenneth Singleton     M      Williamston     MI    42:09 42:09 13:34 36  7        M 35-39   
154   William Rude          M      Lansing         MI    42:34 42:15 13:36 82  4        M 75-97   
155   Holly Mulligan        F      Lansing         MI    43:51 43:37 14:02 45  7        F 45-49   
156   Shelly Belton-Poisson F      Lansing         MI    45:25 45:02 14:30 30  7        F 30-34   
157   Allison Oviedo        F      Lansing         MI    45:18 45:15 14:34 14  6        F 1-14    
158   Jose Oviedo           M      Lansing         MI    45:19 45:15 14:34 53  8        M 50-54   
159   Christina Frenzel     F      Lansing         MI    45:34 45:18 14:35 28  8        F 25-29   
160   Gary Jay              M      Lansing         MI    46:08 45:50 14:45 63  4        M 60-64   
161   Danielle Swan         F      Denver          CO    46:18 46:14 14:53 99  1        F 98-99   
162   Mary Corso            F      Lansing         MI    47:03 46:46 15:03 56  4        F 55-59   
163   Harrison Hensley      M      Pickney         MI    47:56 47:28 15:17 83  5        M 75-97   
164   Krista Meier          F      Haslett         MI    47:56 47:28 15:17 44  9        F 40-44   
165   Christina Andriacchi  F      East Lansing    MI    52:48 52:29 16:54 30  8        F 30-34   
166   Michelle Johns        F      Lansing         MI    52:48 52:29 16:54 48  8        F 45-49   
167   Karen Davis           F      Lansing         MI    52:49 52:31 16:54 55  5        F 55-59   
168   Carolyn Murray        F      West Palm Beach FL    56:46 56:37 18:13 52  8        F 50-54   
169   Laurie Lorish         F      Dimondale       MI    56:46 56:37 18:13 53  9        F 50-54   
170   Karle Bellinger       F      East Lansing    MI    56:47 56:38 18:14 52  10       F 50-54   
171   Tom Fehrenbach        M      Lansing         MI    57:36 57:20 18:27 65  7        M 65-69   
172   Sarah Davis           F      Lansing         MI    58:20 58:02 18:41 42  10       F 40-44   
173   Cindy Fehrenbach      F      Lansing         MI    58:20 58:03 18:41 65  2        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Matt Lutzke 676 25  1       M      Williamston MI US 16:38 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Heather Selheimer 596 23  7       F      East Lansing MI US 18:54 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Clinton Lawhorne 648 44  3       M      Perry MI US 17:51 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Maryellen Stornant 684 56  17      F      Lansing MI US 21:34 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jeff Whittaker 558 50  9       M      Dearborn MI US 19:14 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Ruth Schultz 513 50  38      F      Okemos MI US 24:06 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Eli Meder     599 14  10      M      williamston MI US  19:17 
2     M. Zeleke     580 11  13      M      East Lansing MI US 20:19 
3     C. Haraburda  639 11  30      M      Lansing MI US      23:11 
4     Noel Spence   653 13  44      M      East Lansing MI US 24:56 
5     Neils Heiselt 616 14  67      M      Stockbridge MI US  27:15 
6     W. King       629 9   70      M      Haslett MI US      27:44 
7     O. Spence     652 12  102     M      East Lansing MI US 30:58 
8     B. Sosebee    504 11  106     M      Dewitt MI US       31:31 
9     M. King       628 12  124     M      Haslett MI US      33:29 
10    I. Sosebee    503 8   134     M      Dewitt MI US       35:42 
11    M. Stuber     646 8   151     M      Lansing MI US      40:49 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Elliot Kadrofske 642 18  2       M      Okemos MI US      16:57 
2     Nick Listermann  559 17  4       M      Holt MI US        18:02 
3     Quinn Whittaker  601 16  77      M      Dearborn MI US    28:32 
4     Seth Nixon       682 16  88      M      Grand Ledge MI US 29:33 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Matthew Thibodeaux 573 23  11      M      Williamston MI US  19:26 
2     Garrett Stevenson  609 24  32      M      Okemos MI US       23:27 
3     Naveed Nur         620 23  49      M      East Lansing MI US 25:35 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michael Bell 608 28  59      M      Okemos MI US    26:44 
2     Adam Leyton  590 27  72      M      Ann Arbor MI US 28:04 
3     Terry Massie 626 27  83      M      Dewitt MI US    28:57 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Erik Wesslen   611 31  29      M      Okemos MI US     23:10 
2     Chris Buskulic 592 33  89      M      Laingsburg MI US 29:34 
3     Andrew Orians  613 32  112     M      Okemos MI US     31:53 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mike Moloney      603 39  5       M      Clarkston MI US    18:06 
2     Matthew Hedden    630 37  6       M      East Lansing MI US 18:54 
3     Peter White       572 36  12      M      Holt MI US         19:42 
4     Jonathon DeMond   574 38  24      M      Holt MI US         22:18 
5     Matt Adair        518 35  28      M      Perry MI US        22:57 
6     Teddy Jay         687 35  137     M      Lansing MI US      36:06 
7     Kenneth Singleton 543 36  153     M      Williamston MI US  42:09 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michael Struzinski 523 40  26      M      Potterville MI US 22:34 
2     Tim Herndon        623 43  37      M      Highland MI US    24:06 
3     Tim Dardas         615 43  54      M      Okemos MI US      26:15 
4     Conan Heiselt      617 41  68      M      Stockbridge MI US 27:19 
5     Jim Kotowicz       674 44  74      M      St. Johns MI US   28:10 
6     Ellery Sosebee     501 40  135     M      Dewitt MI US      35:43 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Gregory Whittaker    656 47  19      M      Lansing MI US      21:46 
2     Vaughn David         672 49  23      M      Charlotte MI US    22:16 
3     Charles Scovill      621 47  25      M      Laingsburg MI US   22:25 
4     Steven Tiboni        678 47  43      M      Mendham NJ US      24:55 
5     Jef Rietsma          553 49  91      M      Portage MI US      29:54 
6     Dana Spence          650 46  111     M      East Lansing MI US 31:49 
7     Geoffrey Ehnis-Clark 552 45  113     M      East Lansing MI US 31:59 
8     Tom Hensley          607 48  114     M      Haslett MI US      31:59 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     David Weismantel 643 51  16      M      East Lansing MI US 21:33 
2     Mike Shorna      554 52  18      M      Holt MI US         21:44 
3     Bill Peattie     571 53  27      M      East Lansing MI US 22:53 
4     Stan Dec         671 51  41      M      Lowell MI US       24:46 
5     Jeff Meier       557 54  75      M      Haslett MI US      28:20 
6     Blaine Cressman  545 54  118     M      Lansing MI US      32:35 
7     Eric Stuber      645 53  152     M      Lansing MI US      40:50 
8     Jose Oviedo      597 53  158     M      Lansing MI US      45:15 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ron Allaman    664 57  14      M      Dewitt MI US       21:25 
2     Matt Bliton    693 55  31      M      East Lansing MI US 23:16 
3     Mark Bush      689 57  34      M      Okemos MI US       23:56 
4     Frank Goodrich 673 58  62      M      Ovid MI US         27:03 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Lou Cravotta 685 64  33      M      Bath               23:28 
2     Duane Clark  506 64  56      M      East Lansing MI US 26:34 
3     Luis Valle   696 61  116     M      Lansing MI US      32:27 
4     Gary Jay     686 63  160     M      Lansing MI US      45:50 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sam Underwood  695 68  45      M      East Lansing MI US 25:13 
2     George Londy   510 66  50      M      Howell MI US       25:42 
3     Terry Kensrud  538 66  55      M      Oakley MI US       26:22 
4     John Kaneene   565 67  61      M      East Lansing MI US 26:52 
5     Darrel Hale    668 66  126     M      Haslett MI US      33:34 
6     Roger Nelson   576 68  139     M      Dansville MI US    36:25 
7     Tom Fehrenbach 550 65  171     M      Lansing MI US      57:20 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Don Owens      566 72  36      M      Naples FL US      24:00 
2     Jack Carlton   514 74  84      M      Grand Ledge MI US 28:59 
3     Thomas Sampson 512 71  97      M      Lansing MI US     30:18 


Male 75 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Tom Wilbur       649 76  86      M      Okemos MI US  29:08 
2     JOSEPH TOTH      589 78  98      M      Okemos MI US  30:18 
3     Jim Wilson       509 79  99      M      Mason MI US   30:19 
4     William Rude     567 82  154     M      Lansing MI US 42:15 
5     Harrison Hensley 515 83  163     M      Pickney MI US 47:28 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Grace Griffin    640 14  47      F      Lansing MI US      25:24 
2     Marisa Haraburda 638 13  69      F      Lansing MI US      27:36 
3     B. Bradley       633 9   122     F      Haslett MI US      33:24 
4     A. Spence        655 10  140     F      East Lansing MI US 36:50 
5     L. Hylen         619 7   142     F      East Lansing MI US 37:16 
6     Allison Oviedo   598 14  157     F      Lansing MI US      45:15 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Stephanie Vanis 658 18  8       F      East Lansing MI US 18:59 
2     Hope Tiboni     677 16  15      F      Mendham NJ US      21:26 
3     Brynne Wisner   692 15  20      F      East Lansing MI US 21:56 
4     Jivana Esposito 657 16  21      F      East Lansing MI US 21:56 
5     Kelsey Grost    661 17  22      F      Dewitt MI US       22:14 
6     Claudia Spence  654 15  48      F      East Lansing MI US 25:28 
7     Colleen Jamnik  533 15  51      F      East Lansing MI US 25:45 
8     Zoey Williams   659 15  63      F      Okemos MI US       27:04 
9     Linda Lay       600 19  115     F      East Lansing MI US 32:04 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Moriah Dufrin  551 20  53      F      Williamston MI US  25:59 
2     Meagan Cortez  524 21  105     F      East Lansing MI US 31:10 
3     Emily Meyer    561 21  117     F      East Lansing MI US 32:32 
4     Polina Naumova 587 22  120     F      Lansing MI US      32:43 
5     Chelsea Reed   530 23  133     F      Webberville MI US  35:36 
6     Carley Jensen  632 22  144     F      Ann Arbor MI US    37:18 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Megan Clute       521 26  39      F      East Lansing MI US 24:29 
2     Joy Morin         507 29  80      F      Perrysburg OH US   28:34 
3     Aubrey Annis      663 26  94      F      Louisville KY US   30:04 
4     Erin Annis        662 29  95      F      Endicott NY US     30:04 
5     Laura Beard       636 29  100     F      Okemos MI US       30:29 
6     Denise Foley      591 26  103     F      Ann Arbor MI US    31:02 
7     Melissa Massie    625 25  136     F      Dewitt MI US       35:59 
8     Christina Frenzel 604 28  159     F      Lansing MI US      45:18 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Noelle Wegener        593 33  46      F      Lansing MI US      25:18 
2     Jennifer Kalis        588 31  58      F      Perry MI US        26:38 
3     Laura Dyras           568 31  64      F      East Lansing MI US 27:08 
4     Nicole McCollom       610 33  101     F      East Lansing MI US 30:45 
5     Loretta Cetkovic      594 31  104     F      Lansing MI US      31:08 
6     Alea Silva            522 30  130     F      Dewitt MI US       34:34 
7     Shelly Belton-Poisson 641 30  156     F      Lansing MI US      45:02 
8     Christina Andriacchi  670 30  165     F      East Lansing MI US 52:29 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jodie Fowler     563 38  52      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:56 
2     Stacia Buchanan  579 38  57      F      Lansing MI US      26:36 
3     Raechel Coombs   635 38  65      F      East Lansing MI US 27:08 
4     Alex Crabill     622 35  71      F      East Lansing MI US 27:53 
5     Candace Cadena   637 35  96      F      Boulder CO US      30:08 
6     Jessica Kiesling 681 36  121     F      Williamston MI US  33:20 
7     Wendy Cairns     680 37  123     F      St. Johns MI US    33:24 
8     Teena Hedden     631 36  131     F      East Lansing MI US 34:36 
9     Amber Soper      644 37  138     F      Lansing MI US      36:09 
10    Tali Hylen       618 37  143     F      East Lansing MI US 37:17 
11    Marilu Mead      582 35  147     F      Lansing MI US      38:42 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Dunlap    583 44  66      F      Lansing MI US      27:13 
2     Andrea Torres      690 44  93      F      East Lansing MI US 29:58 
3     Lori Noyer         577 44  107     F      Lansing MI US      31:38 
4     Nixon Tamilyn      683 43  108     F      Grand Ledge MI US  31:41 
5     Lori Fountain      562 43  128     F      Lansing MI US      34:16 
6     Chantell Reed      529 43  132     F      Webberville MI US  35:36 
7     Melinda Baraburiye 688 41  145     F      Lansing MI US      37:25 
8     Laura King         627 40  146     F      Haslett MI US      38:34 
9     Krista Meier       556 44  164     F      Haslett MI US      47:28 
10    Sarah Davis        548 42  172     F      Lansing MI US      58:02 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Lisa Grost      660 48  35      F      Dewitt MI US       23:56 
2     Allison Jamnik  534 45  60      F      East Lansing MI US 26:48 
3     Suzi Henningson 602 47  73      F      Clarkston MI US    28:05 
4     Pamela Stuber   578 49  85      F      Okemos MI US       29:00 
5     Patti Herndon   624 45  109     F      Highland MI US     31:42 
6     Diane Spence    651 46  141     F      East Lansing MI US 36:50 
7     Holly Mulligan  581 45  155     F      Lansing MI US      43:37 
8     Michelle Johns  667 48  166     F      Lansing MI US      52:29 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Debbie Bellant  570 52  40      F      Lansing MI US         24:40 
2     Angela Dardas   614 54  42      F      Okemos MI US          24:53 
3     Jean Ruestman   547 51  82      F      Saint Johns MI US     28:43 
4     Beth Smith      508 52  92      F      Eaton Rapids MI US    29:56 
5     Christine Meyer 560 54  119     F      East Lansing MI US    32:35 
6     Sharon Hammond  697 54  129     F      East Lansing MI US    34:21 
7     Brenda Seeger   555 53  148     F      Lansing MI US         39:16 
8     Carolyn Murray  541 52  168     F      West Palm Beach FL US 56:37 
9     Laurie Lorish   569 53  169     F      Dimondale MI US       56:37 
10    Karle Bellinger 694 52  170     F      East Lansing MI US    56:38 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Veronica Jackson 532 57  76      F      Lansing MI US 28:24 
2     Sara Aikman      606 57  78      F      Haslett MI US 28:32 
3     Jean Zwier       546 56  110     F      Okemos MI US  31:44 
4     Mary Corso       605 56  162     F      Lansing MI US 46:46 
5     Karen Davis      669 55  167     F      Lansing MI US 52:31 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Frances Kaneene   564 62  79      F      East Lansing MI US 28:32 
2     Jean Bolley       634 64  81      F      Bath MI US         28:36 
3     Bernice Wagner    595 61  87      F      Saint Johns MI US  29:24 
4     Edie Kentner      691 61  125     F      Lansing MI US      33:31 
5     Shawn Witherspoon 647 62  127     F      Lansing MI US      33:59 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Maggy Zidar      679 66  90      F      Pontiac MI US 29:50 
2     Cindy Fehrenbach 549 65  173     F      Lansing MI US 58:03 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Joyce Dryer 511 71  149     F      Lansing MI US 39:30 
2     Elaine High 505 72  150     F      Okemos MI US  40:41 

Embed Code