The Racefaster Mile

Sun June 10, 2018 Paramus, NJ US 07653 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name           Gender City               State Country Clock    Chip     Age AG Finish Age Group      Chip Diff Total Pace 
                                                                  Time     Time                                                       
===== ==== ============== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======== ======== === ========= ============== ========= ========== 
1     496  A. CAMPANELLI  M      UPPER SADDLE RIVER NJ    US      6:31.37  6:30.75  10  1         M 10 to 14     0:00.62   6:31/M     
2     869  K. Murphy      F      Ridgewood          NJ    US      6:58.86  6:58.62  10  1         F 10 to 14     0:00.24   6:58/M     
3     747  J. Gaglioti    F      Ridgewood          NJ    US      7:28.24  7:27.66  11  2         F 10 to 14     0:00.58   7:28/M     
4     1555 J. Walsh       M      Fort Lee           NJ    US      7:37.26  7:36.47  10  2         M 10 to 14     0:00.79   7:37/M     
5     749  E. Hong        M      Ridgewood          NJ    US      7:39.58  7:39.16  10  3         M 10 to 14     0:00.42   7:39/M     
6     1850 H. Nashold     F      Waldwick           NJ    US      7:44.72  7:44.26  8   1         F  9 and Under 0:00.46   7:44/M     
7     1784 S. Delucia     F      Parsippany         NJ    US      8:41.72  8:41.06  10  3         F 10 to 14     0:00.66   8:41/M     
8     497  K. CAMPANELLI  M      UPPER SADDLE RIVER NJ    US      8:54.33  8:53.77  10  4         M 10 to 14     0:00.56   8:54/M     
9     599  S. Dezelan     F      Ridgewood         NJ    US      9:22.51  9:22.06  5   2         F  9 and Under 0:00.45   9:22/M     
10    1796 M. Ford        M      Ridgewood          NJ    US      9:59.00  9:58.59  9   1         M  9 and Under 0:00.41   9:59/M     
11    1789 C. Ford        F      Ridgewood          NJ    US      10:42.77 10:42.07 7   3         F  9 and Under 0:00.70   10:42/M    
12    942  Tom Grassi     M      Dumont             NJ    US      12:47.69 12:45.45 59  1         M 55 to 59     0:02.24   12:47/M    
13    944  C. Grassi      M      Dumont             NJ    US      12:47.74 12:47.14 7   2         M  9 and Under 0:00.60   12:47/M    
14    473  D. Bitici      F      Berkeley Heights   NJ    US      12:56.97 12:56.36 6   4         F  9 and Under 0:00.61   12:56/M    
15    1849 Lutfi Limani   M      Harrington Park    NJ    US      12:57.17 12:55.21 60  1         M 60 to 64     0:01.96   12:57/M    
16    474  Loreta Bitici  F      Berkeley Heights   NJ    US      13:31.73 13:27.75 36  1         F 35 to 39     0:03.98   13:31/M    
17    472  A. Bitici      M      Berkeley Heights   NJ    US      13:31.77 13:30.09 4   3         M  9 and Under 0:01.68   13:31/M    
18    1848 Leonora Limani F      Harrington Park    NJ    US      13:33.19 13:30.48 61  1         F 60 to 64     0:02.71   13:33/M    

Embed Code