Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Halfway Halfway Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division         
                                                                              Pace           Pace   Time    Time              Percentage Place                     
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ================ 
1     103 Tj Neal               M      C River          FL    US                      19:26  1:29   19:26.2 19:26.2 6:15  58  80.9       1        M Overall 5K     
2     3   Nicolas Blaser        M      Ocala            FL    US                      20:16  1:33   20:16.1 20:16.1 6:31  48  71.7       1        M Overall Master 
3     69  T. Smith              M      OcalaOcala       FL    US                      20:30  1:34   20:30.2 20:30.2 6:36  12  70.4       1        M 10-14          
4     62  T. Saeijs             M      Inverness        FL    US                      20:54  1:36   20:53.8 20:53.8 6:44  10  74.3       2        M 10-14          
5     64  Mackenzie Scordato    F      Hernando         FL    US                      20:59  1:36   20:58.7 20:58.7 6:45  13  76.8       1        F Overall 5K     
6     99  Tyler Pinkowski       M      Ocala            FL    US                      21:33  1:39   21:33.1 21:33.1 6:56  14  63.6       3        M 10-14          
7     60  J. Rogers             M      Ocala            FL    US                      22:05  1:41   22:04.7 22:04.7 7:06  9   73.8       1        M 1- 9           
8     104 Jeff Morgan           M      Dunnellon        FL    US                      22:27  1:43   22:27.3 22:27.3 7:14  48  64.7       1        M 45-49          
9     15  Erin Freel            F      Weirsdale        FL    US                      23:33  1:48   23:32.6 23:32.6 7:35  44  66.2       1        F Overall Master 
10    10  A. Curtis             M      Ocala            FL    US                      24:17  1:51   24:17.2 24:17.2 7:49  10  64.0       4        M 10-14          
11    91  E. Foley              F      Ocala            FL    US                      25:10  1:55   25:10.3 25:10.3 8:06  11  67.1       1        F 10-14          
12    82  Erik Vennesland       M      Lady Lake        FL    US                      25:45  1:58   25:44.9 25:44.9 8:17  38  52.5       1        M 35-39          
13    88  A. Rivera             M      Ocala            FL    US                      26:00  1:59   25:59.6 25:59.6 8:22  10  59.8       5        M 10-14          
14    16  Maxim Furek           M      Mocanaqua        PA    US                      26:00  1:59   25:59.9 25:59.9 8:22  70  67.2       1        M 70-74          
15    23  Paul Hargrave         M      Gainesville      FL    US                      26:31  2:01   26:30.8 26:30.8 8:32  79  76.4       1        M 75-79          
16    32  Linda Kapelanski      F      Ocala            FL    US                      26:39  2:02   26:39.2 26:39.2 8:35  60  69.5       1        F 60-64          
17    68  Joseph Smith          M      Gainesville      FL    US                      27:29  2:06   27:28.7 27:28.7 8:51  55  55.8       1        M 55-59          
18    38  Raj Maniya            M      OcalaOcala       FL    US                      27:47  2:07   27:47.1 27:47.1 8:57  28  46.7       1        M 25-29          
19    61  Jill Roy              F      Gorham           ME    US                      27:51  2:08   27:50.9 27:50.9 8:58  46  56.9       1        F 45-49          
20    8   Barb Casler-Mikulski  F      Canton           MI    US                      28:36  2:11   28:35.9 28:35.9 9:12  59  64.0       1        F 55-59          
21    2   Bruce Balentine       M      Ocala            FL    US                      28:57  2:13   28:56.8 28:56.8 9:19  50  51.0       1        M 50-54          
22    39  T. Marcic             F      Citrus Springs   FL    US                      29:05  2:13   29:04.9 29:04.9 9:22  11  58.1       2        F 10-14          
23    56  C. Robinson           F      Williston        FL    US                      29:41  2:16   29:40.8 29:40.8 9:33  11  56.9       3        F 10-14          
24    75  Bill Tanski           M      Stratford        CT    US                      29:46  2:16   29:46.4 29:46.4 9:35  67  56.9       1        M 65-69          
25    41  Margaret McGuire      F      Ocala            FL    US                      29:53  2:17   29:52.8 29:52.8 9:37  30  49.4       1        F 30-34          
26    89  Donna Miller          F      Ocala            FL    US                      30:33  2:20   30:33.3 30:33.3 9:50  61  61.4       2        F 60-64          
27    4   Stephanie Bradley     F      The Villages     FL    US                      30:38  2:20   30:38.4 30:38.4 9:52  65  64.4       1        F 65-69          
28    59  Tina Robinson         F      Williston        FL    US                      30:39  2:20   30:39.1 30:39.1 9:52  44  50.8       1        F 40-44          
29    101 Jessica Pinkowski     F      Ocala            FL    US                      30:51  2:21   30:51.0 30:51.0 9:56  41  49.4       2        F 40-44          
30    81  Roger Tuttle          M      Ocala            FL    US                      30:51  2:21   30:51.2 30:51.2 9:56  70  56.6       2        M 70-74          
31    87  Rebecca Wood          F      Ocala            FL    US                      31:06  2:22   31:05.5 31:05.5 10:00 33  47.6       2        F 30-34          
32    90  Stephen Karas         M      Albion           NY    US                      31:17  2:23   31:16.5 31:16.5 10:04 68  54.7       2        M 65-69          
33    1   Adrienne Baker        F      Ocala            FL    US                      31:41  2:25   31:40.5 31:40.5 10:12 32  46.7       3        F 30-34          
34    93  Kyle Artman           M      Ocala            FL    US                      31:55  2:26   31:54.9 31:54.9 10:16 26  40.7       2        M 25-29          
35    76  Stacey Taylor         F      Raymond          ME    US                      32:01  2:27   32:01.3 32:01.3 10:18 46  49.5       2        F 45-49          
36    34  Kristina Lee          F      Ocala            FL    US                      32:10  2:27   32:10.4 32:10.4 10:21 30  45.9       4        F 30-34          
37    42  Judy Mowery           F      Lady Lake        FL    US                      32:19  2:28   32:18.7 32:18.7 10:24 72  67.2       1        F 70-74          
38    45  Nora Neely            F      Belleview        FL    US                      32:34  2:29   32:33.8 32:33.8 10:29 52  51.8       1        F 50-54          
39    84  Betty Warwick         F      Inverness        FL    US                      32:50  2:30   32:49.9 32:49.9 10:34 73  67.1       2        F 70-74          
40    50  Maria Petroche        F      Ocala            FL    US                      32:56  2:31   32:56.1 32:56.1 10:36 23  44.8       1        F 20-24          
41    12  Neelie Evans          F      Ocalaocala       FL    US                      33:01  2:31   33:01.3 33:01.3 10:38 27  44.7       1        F 25-29          
42    95  S.allen Kushner       M      Ocala            FL    US                      33:09  2:32   33:09.4 33:09.4 10:40 42  41.9       1        M 40-44          
43    31  William Jackson       M      The Villages     FL    US                      33:42  2:34   33:41.7 33:41.7 10:51 68  50.7       3        M 65-69          
44    30  Joe Hudacky           M      The Villages     FL    US                      34:21  2:37   34:21.1 34:21.1 11:03 75  54.6       2        M 75-79          
45    29  Bruce Howard          M      Ocala            FL    US                      34:53  2:40   34:53.1 34:53.1 11:14 73  52.1       3        M 70-74          
46    96  Tori Zaffis           F      Ocala            FL    US                      34:54  2:40   34:54.3 34:54.3 11:14 27  42.3       2        F 25-29          
47    98  Edward Taupier        M      Summerfield      FL    US                      35:16  2:41   35:15.5 35:15.5 11:21 42  39.4       2        M 40-44          
48    105 Jessica Pintos        F      Ocala            FL    US                      35:34  2:43   35:33.9 35:33.9 11:27 36  41.9       1        F 35-39          
49    48  Bailey Nimmo          F      Riverview        FL    US                      35:43  2:44   35:43.2 35:43.2 11:30 27  41.3       3        F 25-29          
50    97  Kimberly Hands        F      Summerfield      FL    US                      35:46  2:44   35:46.3 35:46.3 11:31 41  42.6       3        F 40-44          
51    67  Jack Slifer           M      Ocala            FL    US                      36:06  2:45   36:06.1 36:06.1 11:37 71  49.0       4        M 70-74          
52    102 Melissa Allen-May     F      Sumterville      FL    US                      36:12  2:46   36:11.9 36:11.9 11:39 48  44.7       3        F 45-49          
53    6   Shalon Buchs          F      Ocala            FL    US                      36:15  2:46   36:14.6 36:14.6 11:40 40  41.8       4        F 40-44          
54    7   Lawrence Callaway     M      Ocala            FL    US                      36:58  2:49   36:58.2 36:58.2 11:54 62  43.9       1        M 60-64          
55    55  Chris Riopel          F      Ocala            FL    US                      37:02  2:50   37:02.1 37:02.1 11:55 71  57.8       3        F 70-74          
56    83  T. Verschraegen       M      Dunnellon        FL    US                      37:17  2:51   37:17.1 37:17.1 12:00 9   43.7       2        M 1- 9           
57    74  Amber Szymanski       F      Homosassa        FL    US                      37:22  2:51   37:22.2 37:22.2 12:02 23  39.5       2        F 20-24          
58    44  Julie Naylor-Nolas    F      Tallahassee      FL    US                      37:38  2:52   37:37.6 37:37.6 12:07 61  49.9       3        F 60-64          
59    46  Christina Nichols     F      The Villages     FL    US                      37:58  2:54   37:57.5 37:57.5 12:13 45  41.4       4        F 45-49          
60    100 Jennifer Vannoy       F      Summerfield      FL    US                      38:08  2:55   38:08.4 38:08.4 12:17 40  39.8       5        F 40-44          
61    9   Jamie Cooke           F      Gainesville      FL    US                      38:19  2:56   38:19.3 38:19.3 12:20 38  39.2       2        F 35-39          
62    106 Patrick Liggett       M      Ocala            FL    US                      38:28  2:56   38:27.7 38:27.7 12:23 39  35.4       2        M 35-39          
63    85  Maggie Weakley        F      Ocala            FL    US                      38:30  2:56   38:29.7 38:29.7 12:23 52  43.9       2        F 50-54          
64    28  Jen Hilty             F      Ocala            FL    US                      38:41  2:57   38:40.8 38:40.8 12:27 39  39.0       3        F 35-39          
65    27  A. Hilty              M      Ocala            FL    US                      38:41  2:57   38:41.1 38:41.1 12:27 11  38.6       6        M 10-14          
66    66  Krista Shaw           F      Gainesville      FL    US                      39:03  2:59   39:03.4 39:03.4 12:34 36  38.1       4        F 35-39          
67    57  Katie Robinson        F      Williston        FL    US                      39:06  2:59   39:05.5 39:05.5 12:35 15  39.7       1        F 15-19          
68    58  Natalie Robinson      F      Williston        FL    US                      39:18  3:00   39:17.7 39:17.7 12:39 14  40.2       4        F 10-14          
69    65  Joan Seaman           F      Archbold         OH    US                      39:26  3:01   39:25.5 39:25.5 12:41 51  42.4       3        F 50-54          
70    78  Claire Toms           F      Ocala            FL    US                      40:36  3:06   40:35.7 40:35.7 13:04 38  37.0       5        F 35-39          
71    11  Paul Dorey            M      Hernando         FL    US                      41:33  3:10   41:32.6 41:32.6 13:22 77  46.8       3        M 75-79          
72    92  Ganga Sharma          M      Ocala            FL    US                      42:37  3:15   42:37.1 42:37.1 13:43 75  44.0       4        M 75-79          
73    70  Mariah Southerland    F      Citra            FL    US                      42:48  3:16   42:47.6 42:47.6 13:46 22  34.5       3        F 20-24          
74    43  Patricia Mullis       F      Silver Springs   FL    US                      44:40  3:25   44:39.9 44:39.9 14:23 59  41.0       2        F 55-59          
75    52  Philip Radford        M      The Villages     FL    US                      45:21  3:28   45:21.2 45:21.2 14:36 85  52.6       1        M 85-99          
76    18  Lynn Greenwood        F      Lady Lake        FL    US                      45:25  3:28   45:25.0 45:25.0 14:37 42  33.8       6        F 40-44          
77    94  Carolyn Digiambatista F      Ocala            FL    US                      45:55  3:30   45:54.7 45:54.7 14:47 75  49.4       1        F 75-79          
78    25  Gail Hawes            F      Ocala            FL    US                      45:59  3:31   45:58.7 45:58.7 14:48 71  46.5       4        F 70-74          
79    51  Janice Quigley        F      Ocala            FL    US                      46:53  3:35   46:53.2 46:53.2 15:05 71  45.6       5        F 70-74          
80    80  Janet Trammel         F      Ocala            FL    US                      49:13  3:45   49:13.4 49:13.4 15:51 76  46.8       2        F 75-79          
81    73  Sherri Starbird       F      Newberry         FL    US                      55:34  4:14   55:33.6 55:33.6 17:53 44  28.0       7        F 40-44          
82    24  Denise Haufler        F      Newberry         FL    US                      55:35  4:15   55:34.7 55:34.7 17:53 52  30.4       4        F 50-54          
83    71  Katie Stanley         F      Newberry         FL    US                      56:41  4:20   56:40.7 56:40.7 18:15 24  26.1       4        F 20-24          
84    72  Susan Stanley         F      Fernandina Beach FL    US                      56:41  4:20   56:40.9 56:40.9 18:15 53  30.1       5        F 50-54          


Top Male Finisher - Overall 5K
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tj Neal 103 58  1       M      C River FL US 19:26.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 5K
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Scordato 64  13  5       F      Hernando FL US 20:58.7 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Nicolas Blaser 3   48  2       M      Ocala FL US 20:16.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erin Freel 15  44  9       F      Weirsdale FL US 23:32.6 

Embed Code