Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Relay
Half Marathon Relay Team
Wheelchair
Half Marathon - Wheelchair Division
15K
15K Run
10K
10K Run
5K
5K Run
Virtual Runner
Virtual Runner
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Marathon Relay Team
Wheelchair Marathon
Marathon - Wheelchair Division
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Mar Relay
Half Marathon Relay Team
Wheelchair Half
Half Marathon - Wheelchair Division
5K
5K Run
5k Stroller
5K Stroller
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Wheelchair/Push Rim Results
Push Rim - Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
5K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       Team Name                       
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                   
===== === ============== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== =============================== 
1     6   Jake Thompson  M      Lady Lake          FL    US      1:38:46.89 1:38:46.89 7:32  35  59.4       1        Half Mar Relay Team BOOM         
                                                                                                                                    Jake Thompson                   
                                                                                                                                    Lavonne Rembert                 
2     10  Edward Marian  M      Huntington Station NY    US      1:41:21.91 1:41:21.91 7:44  56  67.8       2        Half Mar Relay Team EJ n Sabassi 
                                                                                                                                    Edward Marian                   
                                                                                                                                    Jessica Petrina                 
3     8   Renata Campos  F      Orlando            FL    US      2:12:20.95 2:12:20.95 10:06 45  53.0       3        Half Mar Relay Team Campos       
                                                                                                                                    Renata Campos                   
                                                                                                                                    Murilo Campos                   
4     12  Blake Muthig   M      Summerfield        FL    US      2:22:16.15 2:22:16.15 10:52 25  41.0       4        Half Mar Relay Team M & B        
                                                                                                                                    Blake Muthig                    
                                                                                                                                    Marilyn Teel                    
5     2   Amanda Hawkins F      Ocala              FL    US      2:43:26.17 2:43:26.17 12:29 64  54.5       5        Half Mar Relay 4Kristen          
                                                                                                                                    Amanda Hawkins                  
                                                                                                                                    Jason Davis                     
6     4   Lois Spell     F      Newberry           FL    US      3:24:08.54 3:24:08.54 15:35 36  32.4       6        Half Mar Relay Team AXIS         
                                                                                                                                    Lois Spell                      
                                                                                                                                    Jessica Guinn                   


Half Mar Relay
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Jake Thompson  6   35  1       M      Lady Lake FL US          1:38:46.89 
2     Edward Marian  10  56  2       M      Huntington Station NY US 1:41:21.91 
3     Renata Campos  8   45  3       F      Orlando FL US            2:12:20.95 
4     Blake Muthig   12  25  4       M      Summerfield FL US        2:22:16.15 
5     Amanda Hawkins 2   64  5       F      Ocala FL US              2:43:26.17 
6     Lois Spell     4   36  6       F      Newberry FL US           3:24:08.54 

Embed Code