St. Helen East Catholic Classic 5k

Sat June 8, 2019 Dayton, OH US 45431 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender City      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================ ====== ========= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1802 Grant Arnold     M                              16:59.0   16:56.7   5:27  17  77.3       1        M Open   
2     803  Kevin Agnew      M                      US      17:22.8   17:19.7   5:35  16  76.5       1        M 11-19  
3     840  Darren Nash      M                      US      17:53.2   17:50.9   5:45  26  72.7       1        M 20-44  
4     801  Jack Agnew       M                      US      18:30.6   18:26.2   5:56  14  74.3       2        M 11-19  
5     802  John Agnew       M                      US      18:31.3   18:27.1   5:56  57  84.5       1        M 45-99  
6     1393 Casey Manos      M                              19:04.9   19:01.1   6:07  18  68.4       3        M 11-19  
7     852  Seth Tivakaran   M                      US      19:20.4   19:17.5   6:13  14  71.0       4        M 11-19  
8     1815 Nathan Schiffer  M                              19:22.9   19:20.0   6:13  14  70.9       5        M 11-19  
9     1807 Hayden Everding  M                              20:18.6   20:15.4   6:31  14  67.6       6        M 11-19  
10    848  Carl Soucek      M      Kettering OH    US      20:25.0   20:20.9   6:33  42  68.3       2        M 20-44  
11    832  KEI MIZUNO       M      Dayton    OH    US      21:11.1   21:05.3   6:47  42  65.9       3        M 20-44  
12    850  Neil Tivakaran   M                      US      21:11.4   21:09.6   6:49  13  66.3       7        M 11-19  
13    1805 Patrick Morrow   M                              21:41.2   21:37.8   6:58  14  63.3       8        M 11-19  
14    1813 L. Arnold        M                              22:52.4   22:49.9   7:21  12  63.2       9        M 11-19  
15    1816 Tim Kramer       M                              24:10.4   24:04.3   7:45  42  57.7       4        M 20-44  
16    830  Takeshi Kawamura M      Fairborn  OH    US      24:49.7   24:43.5   7:57  49  59.2       2        M 45-99  
17    811  Ruetschle Chris  M                      US      27:04.9   27:00.4   8:42  14  50.7       10       M 11-19  
18    831  Nicholas Kovatch M      Dayton    OH    US      27:16.1   27:10.6   8:45  32  48.1       5        M 20-44  
19    1806 Colin Morrow     M                              27:48.9   27:42.9   8:55  51  53.6       3        M 45-99  
20    1817 N. Correa        F                              27:58.7   27:53.8   8:59  11  60.6       1        F Open   
21    817  Marcia Evers     F      Xenia     OH    US      28:58.8   28:53.9   9:18  44  53.9       1        F 20-44  
22    863  Sam Wilson       M                      US      29:01.9   28:58.6   9:20  14  47.3       11       M 11-19  
23    1814 Julian Correa    M                              29:09.2   29:06.5   9:22  13  48.2       12       M 11-19  
24    845  Miranda Schock   F      Xenia     OH    US      29:42.4   29:37.6   9:32  15  52.4       1        F 11-19  
25    847  Nathan Snizik    M                      US      29:47.9   29:44.8   9:34  14  46.1       13       M 11-19  
26    1812 Jim Ferrel       M                              31:18.6   31:08.3   10:01 72  57.5       4        M 45-99  
27    1809 Abby Moore       F                              32:25.8   32:17.1   10:23 16  47.2       2        F 11-19  
28    808  S. Bryd          F                      US      32:21.3   32:17.2   10:24 12  51.1       3        F 11-19  
29    1810 Bailey Moore     F                              32:25.9   32:17.3   10:24 16  47.2       4        F 11-19  
30    1801 E. Sipe          M                              32:21.5   32:20.1   10:24 9   50.4       1        M 0-10   
31    1808 C. Moore         M                              32:31.4   32:30.2   10:28 8   52.9       2        M 0-10   
32    834  Caroleigh Moylan F      Dayton    OH    US      37:35.9   37:26.9   12:03 13  43.0       5        F 11-19  
33    857  C. Williams      M                      US      37:33.5   37:31.5   12:05 11  39.8       14       M 11-19  
34    1804 Dohl Thomas      M                              38:55.5   38:48.7   12:30 66  43.3       5        M 45-99  
35    842  J. Rutledge      M      Fairborn  OH    US      39:40.9   39:32.9   12:44 7   46.3       3        M 0-10   
36    841  James Rutledge   M      Fairborn  OH    US      39:41.3   39:33.9   12:44 39  34.4       6        M 20-44  
37    1811 Leanna Gormall   F                              40:24.6   40:15.2   12:57 39  37.5       2        F 20-44  
38    835  David Moylan     M      Dayton    OH    US      44:37.3   44:28.2   14:19 44  31.7       7        M 20-44  
39    858  J. Williams      M                      US      50:13.8   50:12.3   16:10 10  30.9       4        M 0-10   
40    861  Kristy Williams  F                      US      50:51.4   50:46.1   16:20 39  29.7       3        F 20-44  
41    846  Maggie Schurman  F                      US      51:01.6   50:56.4   16:24 13  31.6       6        F 11-19  
42    860  J. Williams      M                      US      56:46.0   56:44.7   18:16 6   34.7       5        M 0-10   
43    836  E. Moylan        F                      US      59:38.3   59:31.0   19:09 11  28.4       7        F 11-19  
44    839  Meg Moylan       F                      US      1:00:02.3 59:51.2   19:16 42  25.6       4        F 20-44  
45    1396 A. Beatty        F                              1:00:14.9 59:59.1   19:18 6   33.5       1        F 1-10   
46    1395 S. Friel         F                              1:00:14.5 59:59.7   19:19 10  29.0       2        F 1-10   
47    1397 A. Beatty        F                              1:00:26.7 1:00:12.4 19:23 4              3        F 1-10   
48    1394 Erin Friel       F                              1:00:47.5 1:00:31.4 19:29 18  24.5       8        F 11-19  
49    1398 Madden Kari      F                              1:00:47.3 1:00:32.3 19:29 24  24.4       5        F 20-44  
50    849  Danica Swindall  F      Dayton    OH    US      1:00:51.2 1:00:37.8 19:31 35  24.5       6        F 20-44  
51    816  Victoria Davis   F      Dayton    OH    US      1:00:53.7 1:00:40.5 19:32 39  24.9       7        F 20-44  
52    853  Becca Williams   F                      US      1:00:58.8 1:00:46.1 19:34 39  24.8       8        F 20-44  
53    1399 Kline Ami        F                              1:01:03.1 1:00:47.0 19:34 35  24.5       9        F 20-44  
54    859  J. Williams      M                      US      1:01:01.5 1:01:00.1 19:38 8   28.2       6        M 0-10   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Grant Arnold 1802 17  1       M               16:56.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     N. Correa 1817 11  20      F               27:53.8 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Sipe     1801 9   30      M                     32:20.1 
2     C. Moore    1808 8   31      M                     32:30.2 
3     J. Rutledge 842  7   35      M      Fairborn OH US 39:32.9 


Male 11 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Agnew 803  16  2       M        US     17:19.7 
2     Jack Agnew  801  14  4       M        US     18:26.2 
3     Casey Manos 1393 18  6       M               19:01.1 


Male 20 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Darren Nash 840 26  3       M        US            17:50.9 
2     Carl Soucek 848 42  10      M      Kettering OH US 20:20.9 
3     KEI MIZUNO  832 42  11      M      Dayton OH US    21:05.3 


Male 45 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Agnew       802  57  5       M        US           18:27.1 
2     Takeshi Kawamura 830  49  16      M      Fairborn OH US 24:43.5 
3     Colin Morrow     1806 51  19      M                     27:42.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     A. Beatty 1396 6   45      F               59:59.1   
2     S. Friel  1395 10  46      F               59:59.7   
3     A. Beatty 1397 4   47      F               1:00:12.4 


Female 11 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Miranda Schock 845  15  24      F      Xenia OH US 29:37.6 
2     Abby Moore     1809 16  27      F                  32:17.1 
3     S. Bryd        808  12  28      F        US        32:17.2 


Female 20 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Marcia Evers    817  44  21      F      Xenia OH US 28:53.9 
2     Leanna Gormall  1811 39  37      F                  40:15.2 
3     Kristy Williams 861  39  40      F        US        50:46.1 

Embed Code