Hula Hustle 5K

Sat June 20, 2020 Little Elm, TX US 75068 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     747 Daniel Stier          M      Little Elm           TX    US      19:10.4   19:10.4   6:10  25  67.7       1        M Overall 
2     658 Maddie Jenkins        F      Little Elm           TX    US      19:28.8   19:28.4   6:16  25  75.8       1        F Overall 
3     814 froylan franco        M                                         19:48.8   19:48.6   6:23  50  74.5       1        M Masters 
4     590 Jeremy Dinges         M      Frisco               TX    US      21:08.0   21:07.5   6:48  40  64.9       1        M 40-44   
5     325 Nikki Drader          F      Frisco               TX    US      21:59.2   21:57.0   7:04  36  67.9       1        F 35-39   
6     699 Nicholas Mullen       M      Plano                TX    US      22:13.5   22:12.7   7:09  14  61.7       1        M 10-14   
7     577 Mark Chester          M      Frisco               TX    US      22:35.4   22:30.1   7:15  48  64.6       1        M 45-49   
8     776 Cliff Warriner        M      Melissa              TX    US      22:35.3   22:32.8   7:15  31  57.9       1        M 30-34   
9     734 Zachary Shirley       M      Plano                TX    US      23:05.5   23:04.9   7:26  27  56.2       1        M 25-29   
10    657 Scott Janssen         M      Celina               TX    US      24:15.7   24:14.9   7:48  38  55.7       1        M 35-39   
11    332 Allen Carney          M      Aubrey               TX    US      24:27.5   24:15.6   7:49  41  56.9       2        M 40-44   
12    346 J. Vining             M      Carrollton           TX    US      24:38.9   24:31.0   7:53  11  60.8       2        M 10-14   
13    350 Nathan Ratliff        M                                         24:40.3   24:36.3   7:55  41  56.1       3        M 40-44   
14    727 Sara Schroeder        F      Denton               TX    US      24:46.0   24:38.0   7:56  35  60.4       2        F 35-39   
15    610 Susan Fritz           F      Mckinney             TX    US      24:51.3   24:50.5   8:00  54  69.5       1        F Masters 
16    768 James Veath           M      The Colony           TX    US      25:15.8   24:55.3   8:01  45  57.0       2        M 45-49   
17    816 ricardo ruiz          M                                         25:01.2   24:55.8   8:01  27  52.1       2        M 25-29   
18    327 Hannah Wilson         F      Oak Point            TX    US      25:16.0   24:59.0   8:02  16  61.0       1        F 15-19   
19    583 Tracy Corley          F      Little Elm           TX    US      25:12.1   25:08.0   8:05  49  65.1       1        F 45-49   
20    810 barrett jesseph       M                                         25:14.7   25:08.7   8:06  48  57.8       3        M 45-49   
21    646 Philip Hodge          M      Little Elm           TX    US      25:27.9   25:15.2   8:08  52  59.3       1        M 50-54   
22    678 William Marshall      M      Mesquite             TX    US      25:24.4   25:18.3   8:09  65  65.8       1        M 65-69   
23    704 Gina Pape             F      Frisco               TX    US      25:40.2   25:37.3   8:15  60  72.3       1        F 60-64   
24    631 Lance Hanna           M      Richardson           TX    US      25:50.5   25:45.4   8:17  48  56.4       4        M 45-49   
25    647 Skeeter Hogue         M      allen                OK    US      25:48.4   25:45.9   8:18  72  69.5       1        M 70-99   
26    754 Brooks Terrell        M      Parker               TX    US      25:50.2   25:46.3   8:18  55  59.5       1        M 55-59   
27    676 Doug Major            M      Denton               TX    US      26:38.3   25:47.9   8:18  34  51.2       2        M 30-34   
28    760 Miguel Tovar          M      Little Elm           TX    US      25:52.5   25:51.2   8:19  40  53.1       4        M 40-44   
29    555 Danielle Baer         F      Frisco               TX    US      25:52.7   25:51.3   8:19  40  58.7       1        F 40-44   
30    343 Emily Boydstun        F      Aubrey               TX    US      26:04.4   25:58.4   8:22  45  60.5       2        F 45-49   
31    651 Mark Houser           M      Roanoke              TX    US      26:05.0   26:02.9   8:23  64  63.4       1        M 60-64   
32    800 ALICIA STRAKA         F                                         27:14.9   26:04.2   8:23                 3        F 35-39   
33    568 Kyle Breneman         M      Corinth              TX    US      26:15.8   26:07.6   8:25  40  52.5       5        M 40-44   
34    741 Lluvia Soriano        F      Frisco               TX    US      26:33.4   26:20.9   8:29  36  56.6       4        F 35-39   
35    322 Ricky Perdue          M      Frisco               TX    US      26:24.9   26:21.2   8:29  63  62.1       2        M 60-64   
36    774 Kevin Vinson          M      The Colony           TX    US      26:37.3   26:27.9   8:31  57  58.9       2        M 55-59   
37    769 Kaylee Veath          F      The Colony           TX    US      27:08.9   26:38.5   8:35  14  59.2       1        F 10-14   
38    556 Megan Bareis          F      Plano                TX    US      26:47.2   26:41.1   8:35  19  55.3       2        F 15-19   
39    634 E. Hariaczyi          M      Frisco               TX    US      27:08.0   26:44.9   8:37  10  58.1       3        M 10-14   
40    558 Laura Barr            F      Frisco               TX    US      27:07.2   26:55.0   8:40  29  54.9       1        F 25-29   
41    650 Tessa Hoskin          F      Mckinney             TX    US      27:09.5   26:58.4   8:41  44  57.8       2        F 40-44   
42    330 Shad Hattaway         M      Plano                TX    US      27:18.4   26:58.6   8:41  31  48.4       3        M 30-34   
43    681 Matthew McClain       M      Mckinney             TX    US      27:04.4   27:01.0   8:42  34  48.9       4        M 30-34   
44    711 Michael Reinoehl      M      Haltom City          TX    US      27:17.9   27:15.5   8:46  22  47.6       1        M 20-24   
45    552 Ashley Akins          F      Irving               TX    US      27:24.0   27:22.3   8:49  30  53.9       1        F 30-34   
46    666 Angela King           F      Little Elm           TX    US      27:29.7   27:23.7   8:49  45  57.4       3        F 45-49   
47    820 maury tiller          M                                         27:43.2   27:34.4   8:52  48  52.7       5        M 45-49   
48    745 BARRY STERLING        M      Little Elm           TX    US      28:14.3   27:48.8   8:57  42  50.0       6        M 40-44   
49    803 Jeff King             M      Prosper              TX    US      28:04.7   27:52.2   8:58  53  54.2       2        M 50-54   
50    683 B. McDonald           M      Celina               TX    US      28:18.1   28:00.5   9:01  10  55.5       4        M 10-14   
51    684 Sam McDonald          M      Celina               TX    US      28:18.9   28:00.6   9:01  32  46.7       5        M 30-34   
52    762 Jonathan Traverzo     M      Little Elm           TX    US      28:55.7   28:04.7   9:02  37  47.8       2        M 35-39   
53    739 Stacey Smith          F      Denton               TX    US      28:17.9   28:11.1   9:04  28  52.4       2        F 25-29   
54    738 Krista Smith          F      Allen                TX    US      29:24.9   28:16.9   9:06  35  52.6       5        F 35-39   
55    335 Trevor McGee          M                                         29:12.0   28:31.3   9:11                 5        M 10-14   
56    766 Laurie Underwood      F      Gainesville          TX    US      28:45.1   28:38.2   9:13  58  63.2       1        F 55-59   
57    625 Christina Gwyn-Barton F      Grapevine            TX    US      29:25.4   28:54.3   9:18  33  51.2       2        F 30-34   
58    690 Jason Miller          M      Dallas               TX    US      29:00.4   28:57.0   9:19  21  44.8       2        M 20-24   
59    693 Johann Morales        F      FriscoFrisco         TX    US      29:21.4   29:04.0   9:21  44  53.6       3        F 40-44   
60    562 Melissa Bell          F      Aubrey               TX    US      29:21.2   29:05.4   9:22  37  51.4       6        F 35-39   
61    581 alice cook            F      Mckinney             TX    US      29:30.2   29:19.9   9:26  24  50.3       1        F 20-24   
62    329 Matt Gregg            M      Allen                TX    US      29:41.4   29:20.7   9:27  27  44.2       3        M 25-29   
63    733 Erin Sefcik           F      Mckinney             TX    US      30:12.4   29:27.1   9:29  41  51.8       4        F 40-44   
64    602 Gerson Espindola      M      West Hollywood       CA    US      29:35.5   29:28.5   9:29  49  49.6       6        M 45-49   
65    597 Elizabeth Emmert      F      Corinth              TX    US      29:40.0   29:31.5   9:30  34  50.2       3        F 30-34   
66    786 John Woods            M      Prosper              TX    US      30:07.3   29:35.1   9:31  55  51.8       3        M 55-59   
67    788 Erika Zetino          F      Irving               TX    US      29:41.9   29:40.5   9:33  32  49.8       4        F 30-34   
68    799 Michael Elliott       M      Corinth              TX    US      29:53.9   29:44.0   9:34  74  62.1       2        M 70-99   
69    710 Kristen Ramos         F      Mckinney             TX    US      30:47.0   29:50.3   9:36  31  49.5       5        F 30-34   
70    616 Ted Gerhart           M      Keller               TX    US      29:58.9   29:51.8   9:37  59  53.0       4        M 55-59   
71    821 WILLIAM HARIACZYI     M                                         30:17.1   29:53.1   9:37  43  46.8       7        M 40-44   
72    579 Lacey Chitsey         F      Mckinney             TX    US      31:24.3   30:07.4   9:42  32  49.1       6        F 30-34   
73    702 Lynsey Oles           F      Mckinney             TX    US      31:27.6   30:10.1   9:43  41  50.5       5        F 40-44   
74    323 Tiana Wright          F      Aubrey               TX    US      30:26.8   30:11.6   9:43  37  49.6       7        F 35-39   
75    809 brandon naussbaum     M                                         30:38.0   30:30.1   9:49  45  46.6       7        M 45-49   
76    613 Chuck Garza           M      Frisco               TX    US      30:34.8   30:30.9   9:49  65  54.6       2        M 65-69   
77    851 Brock Gay             M                                 US      30:50.1   30:48.3   9:55                 1        M 0- 9    
78    609 Mindi Fisher          F      Frisco               TX    US      31:01.9   30:51.5   9:56  41  49.4       6        F 40-44   
79    713 Rob Robinson          M      Allen                TX    US      31:18.0   30:56.7   9:58  49  47.3       8        M 45-49   
80    626 Marty Hair            F      Bellevue             TX    US      31:18.1   31:08.9   10:02 54  55.4       1        F 50-54   
81    339 Amy Jeffus            F                                         32:05.2   31:12.9   10:03                1        F 0- 9    
82    801 Alexandra Scassera    F      Denton               TX    US      32:28.4   31:16.6   10:04 27  47.2       3        F 25-29   
83    780 Karen White           F      Plano                TX    US      31:29.4   31:20.2   10:05 44  49.7       7        F 40-44   
84    572 Jared Carr            M      Little Elm           TX    US      31:52.8   31:21.7   10:06 34  42.1       6        M 30-34   
85    775 Linda Vinson          F      The Colony           TX    US      31:32.1   31:21.8   10:06 57  57.0       2        F 55-59   
86    630 Katherine Hanna       F      Richardson           TX    US      31:33.4   31:29.5   10:08 14  50.1       2        F 10-14   
87    641 Logan Hendrix         M      Aubrey               TX    US      31:51.1   31:31.8   10:09 21  41.2       3        M 20-24   
88    642 Luke Hendrix          M      Aubrey               TX    US      31:50.5   31:31.8   10:09 21  41.2       4        M 20-24   
89    617 Rachel Gharis         F      The Colony           TX    US      31:43.9   31:32.4   10:09 61  59.5       2        F 60-64   
90    773 Halley Vice           F      Frisco               TX    US      31:54.9   31:32.6   10:09 39  47.8       8        F 35-39   
91    688 Jim McLaughlin        M      Corinth              TX    US      31:46.4   31:36.6   10:10 68  54.1       3        M 65-69   
92    797 Lisa Murphy-Holland   F      Frisco               TX    US      31:51.7   31:40.8   10:12 45  49.6       4        F 45-49   
93    692 Amber Montague        F      Mckinney             TX    US      32:28.7   31:41.0   10:12 36  47.0       9        F 35-39   
94    819 nallely ruiz          F                                         32:21.4   31:48.3   10:14 27  46.4       4        F 25-29   
95    644 Selina Hinojosa-lin   F      Frisco               TX    US      31:59.5   31:48.7   10:14 49  51.4       5        F 45-49   
96    619 Bill Giudice          M      Plano                TX    US      32:43.6   31:48.9   10:14 49  46.0       9        M 45-49   
97    591 Jill Dinges           F      Frisco               TX    US      32:46.3   31:53.4   10:16 39  47.3       10       F 35-39   
98    740 Kelli Snyder          F      Mckinney             TX    US      32:23.2   32:05.9   10:20 48  50.4       6        F 45-49   
99    767 Jeri Vaughn           F      Prosper              TX    US      32:15.9   32:11.6   10:22 41  47.4       8        F 40-44   
100   337 Michael Kelly         M      Allen                TX    US      32:41.6   32:13.3   10:22 55  47.6       5        M 55-59   
101   746 JENNIFER STERLING     F      Little Elm           TX    US      32:42.6   32:13.5   10:22 43  48.0       9        F 40-44   
102   679 Julia McAndrew        F      Little Elm           TX    US      32:52.3   32:22.0   10:25 34  45.8       7        F 30-34   
103   592 Holly Draper          F      Prosperper           TX    US      32:48.1   32:23.1   10:25 39  46.6       11       F 35-39   
104   764 S. Travis             M      Frisco               TX    US      33:15.3   32:35.8   10:30 5   65.8       2        M 0- 9    
105   331 Austin Bareis         M      Plano                TX    US      32:42.8   32:37.8   10:30 21  39.8       5        M 20-24   
106   697 Khristina Mueller     F      Thousand Oaks        CA    US      32:58.9   32:38.6   10:30 40  46.5       10       F 40-44   
107   347 K. Vining             M      Carrollton           TX    US      32:51.1   32:42.7   10:32 9   49.8       3        M 0- 9    
108   763 Alanna Travis         F      Frisco               TX    US      33:26.4   32:44.7   10:32 36  45.5       12       F 35-39   
109   608 Karen Fish            F      Frisco               TX    US      33:05.5   32:48.1   10:33 44  47.5       11       F 40-44   
110   669 Alexis Ledesma        F      Plano                TX    US      33:40.4   32:48.6   10:34 26  45.0       5        F 25-29   
111   632 Clayton Harbeck       M      Mckinney             TX    US      33:35.0   32:49.0   10:34 62  49.5       3        M 60-64   
112   645 V. Hito               F      Little Elm           TX    US      33:28.2   32:59.8   10:37 11  51.2       3        F 10-14   
113   804 A. Pacheco            F      Frisco               TX    US      33:28.9   33:00.6   10:37 12  49.9       4        F 10-14   
114   560 Emilee Bean           F      Celina               TX    US      33:44.2   33:07.2   10:40 22  44.6       2        F 20-24   
115   787 Sharon Yates          F      Carrollton           TX    US      33:39.3   33:10.4   10:41 62  57.3       3        F 60-64   
116   790 Dwayne Wade           M      The Colony           TX    US      33:27.3   33:24.6   10:45 46  42.9       10       M 45-49   
117   670 Beth Lowry            F      Mckinney             TX    US      33:51.2   33:24.9   10:45 46  47.4       7        F 45-49   
118   328 Charla Scott          F      Providence Village   TX    US      33:43.2   33:27.7   10:46 39  45.1       13       F 35-39   
119   694 Vanessa Morales       F      Aubrey               TX    US      33:45.2   33:27.8   10:46 42  45.9       12       F 40-44   
120   852 Doug Maxwell          M      Lewisville           TX    US      34:01.9   33:47.4   10:53 50  43.7       3        M 50-54   
121   564 Brandi Blaylock       F      Plano                TX    US      34:07.9   33:50.4   10:54 34  43.8       8        F 30-34   
122   554 April Anniboli        F      Plano                TX    US      34:26.6   34:07.8   10:59 39  44.2       14       F 35-39   
123   582 misako cook           F      Mckinney             TX    US      34:24.8   34:17.9   11:02 55  50.9       3        F 55-59   
124   551 Angelica Aguilar      F      Mckinney             TX    US      34:57.2   34:18.4   11:03 40  44.2       13       F 40-44   
125   701 Kenneth Nance         M      Mckinney             TX    US      34:56.8   34:18.4   11:03 44  41.1       8        M 40-44   
126   802 Ray France            M      Argyle               TX    US      34:52.7   34:21.1   11:03 55  44.6       6        M 55-59   
127   724 Kristen Scherer       F      Prosprosperper       TX    US      34:47.0   34:24.8   11:05 36  43.3       15       F 35-39   
128   706 Eric Paulsen          M      Little Elm           TX    US      35:25.7   34:27.3   11:05 40  39.8       9        M 40-44   
129   765 Jennifer Trickett     F      Little Elm           TX    US      34:46.1   34:27.5   11:05 41  44.3       14       F 40-44   
130   653 Claire Huntsman       F      Allen                TX    US      35:42.4   34:43.2   11:11 41  43.9       15       F 40-44   
131   593 Tori Dunbar           F      Keller               TX    US      35:44.2   34:53.4   11:14 27  42.3       6        F 25-29   
132   326 Travis Wilson         M      Oak Point            TX    US      35:43.4   35:08.1   11:19 45  40.5       11       M 45-49   
133   685 Allyson McGee         F      Mckinney             TX    US      36:00.7   35:15.9   11:21 38  42.6       16       F 35-39   
134   756 Lee Terrell           M      Parker               TX    US      36:05.4   35:21.2   11:23 25  36.7       4        M 25-29   
135   561 Lindsay Beattie       F      Allen                TX    US      35:44.0   35:22.1   11:23 33  41.8       9        F 30-34   
136   348 x. mangona            M                                         35:48.9   35:22.9   11:23 10  43.9       4        M 0- 9    
137   736 Natalia Singer        F      Little Elm           TX    US      36:21.4   35:25.5   11:24 37  42.2       17       F 35-39   
138   705 Helen Parsons         F      Frisco               TX    US      35:50.1   35:31.9   11:26 52  47.5       2        F 50-54   
139   589 Lindsay Deem          F      Plano                TX    US      36:33.6   35:32.8   11:26 33  41.6       10       F 30-34   
140   655 Alexis Isham          F      Little Elm           TX    US      35:52.4   35:34.1   11:27 42  43.2       16       F 40-44   
141   586 Rick Dalton           M      Plano                TX    US      36:41.7   35:34.6   11:27 52  42.1       4        M 50-54   
142   777 Michele Weeks         F      Frisco               TX    US      35:51.8   35:37.6   11:28 49  45.9       8        F 45-49   
143   815 maribel franco        F                                         36:04.9   35:49.7   11:32 37  41.8       18       F 35-39   
144   817 john garcia           M                                         36:46.8   36:11.8   11:39 17  36.2       1        M 15-19   
145   598 Mike Emmert           M      Corinth              TX    US      36:30.7   36:11.8   11:39 61  44.5       4        M 60-64   
146   601 Sherri Ernst          F      Dallas               TX    US      37:15.4   36:14.4   11:40 63  53.1       4        F 60-64   
147   594 Andrea Edwards        F      Frisco               TX    US      37:19.1   36:19.1   11:41 43  42.6       17       F 40-44   
148   557 Monica Bareis         F      Plano                TX    US      36:47.0   36:27.0   11:44 51  45.8       3        F 50-54   
149   665 Betty Kimani          F      Mckinney             TX    US      36:33.8   36:31.3   11:45 39  41.3       19       F 35-39   
150   674 H. Madson             M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      37:16.9   36:34.3   11:46 12  39.5       6        M 10-14   
151   573 Randi Castanuela      F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      36:56.4   36:49.9   11:51 56  48.0       4        F 55-59   
152   570 Alton Bryant Sr.      M      Little Elm           TX    US      37:32.0   36:51.7   11:52 35  36.0       3        M 35-39   
153   808 n. mueller            M                                         37:51.0   36:53.2   11:52 11  40.4       7        M 10-14   
154   726 Kirsten Schlein       F      Allen                TX    US      38:01.9   37:00.5   11:55 38  40.6       20       F 35-39   
155   338 Melanie Lopez         F      Little Elm           TX    US      37:20.5   37:03.2   11:56 32  39.9       11       F 30-34   
156   783 Ryan Wilson           M      Rockwall             TX    US      38:05.1   37:03.8   11:56 38  36.5       4        M 35-39   
157   635 Kristin Harmon        F      Oak Point            TX    US      37:40.7   37:08.5   11:57 37  40.3       21       F 35-39   
158   750 Marissa Tang          F      Allen                TX    US      38:07.8   37:10.6   11:58 26  39.7       7        F 25-29   
159   696 A. Mueller            M      Thousand Oaks        CA    US      37:32.2   37:12.2   11:58 10  41.8       8        M 10-14   
160   659 Abby Jennings         F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      37:39.1   37:25.4   12:03 23  39.5       3        F 20-24   
161   818 joseph stanion        M                                         38:12.9   37:34.5   12:06 33  35.0       7        M 30-34   
162   563 Wally Berry           M      Frisco               TX    US      39:09.1   37:45.0   12:09 70  46.3       3        M 70-99   
163   656 Kristy Janssen        F      Celina               TX    US      39:35.9   38:09.9   12:17 36  39.0       22       F 35-39   
164   770 Shawnie Veath         F      The Colony           TX    US      38:41.7   38:11.4   12:18 47  41.9       9        F 45-49   
165   343 imar arriana          M                                         38:41.2   38:37.2   12:26 40  35.5       10       M 40-44   
166   753 Dean Taylor           M      Little Elm           TX    US      39:17.7   38:41.3   12:27 54  39.3       5        M 50-54   
167   686 Kay McGee             F      Garland              TX    US      39:24.4   38:49.5   12:30 69  53.6       1        F 65-69   
168   731 D. Sefcik             M      Mckinney             TX    US      39:24.4   38:49.6   12:30 11  38.4       9        M 10-14   
169   721 Elizabeth Savage      F      Providence Village   TX    US      39:06.9   38:50.0   12:30 43  39.8       18       F 40-44   
170   654 Fred Huntsman         M      Allen                TX    US      39:53.9   38:54.6   12:31 39  35.0       5        M 35-39   
171   771 Janna Veenstra        F      Little Elm           TX    US      40:04.1   39:04.9   12:35 33  37.9       12       F 30-34   
172   759 Lynda Tilley          F      Frisco               TX    US      39:28.1   39:07.8   12:36 68  52.5       2        F 65-69   
173   618 Dennis Gillcrese Jr   M      Plano                TX    US      39:23.2   39:13.4   12:37 39  34.7       6        M 35-39   
174   782 Meredith Wilkinson    F      The Colony           TX    US      39:49.4   39:24.4   12:41 26  37.5       8        F 25-29   
175   668 Martha Kuhlman        F      Plano                TX    US      39:43.4   39:31.6   12:43 53  43.2       4        F 50-54   
176   649 Sarah Horton          F      Denton               TX    US      39:54.7   39:42.2   12:47 29  37.2       9        F 25-29   
177   633 Ellen Harbeck         F      Mckinney             TX    US      40:55.3   40:08.3   12:55 61  46.8       5        F 60-64   
178   757 Ripple Terrell        F      Parker               TX    US      40:53.1   40:08.7   12:55 53  42.6       5        F 50-54   
179   708 Cyndi Peterson        F      Garland              TX    US      40:51.2   40:10.7   12:56 49  40.7       10       F 45-49   
180   648 Jessica Horton        F      Little Elm           TX    US      41:02.4   40:30.7   13:02 35  36.7       23       F 35-39   
181   729 E. Seal               F      Frisco               TX    US      41:00.8   40:31.9   13:03 12  40.7       5        F 10-14   
182   728 C. Seal               F      Frisco               TX    US      41:03.8   40:35.2   13:04 11  41.6       6        F 10-14   
183   752 David Taylor          M      Providence           TX    US      42:20.8   41:12.5   13:16 32  31.7       8        M 30-34   
184   565 David Brannon         M      Mckinney             TX    US      42:26.4   41:14.5   13:16 43  33.9       11       M 40-44   
185   664 Rama Kalakonda        M      Irving               TX    US      41:22.6   41:20.3   13:18 40  33.2       12       M 40-44   
186   663 A. Kalakonda          F      Irving               TX    US      41:22.7   41:20.4   13:18 8   44.9       2        F 0- 9    
187   667 Doug Kingsbury        M      Allen                TX    US      42:11.4   41:33.0   13:22 51  35.8       6        M 50-54   
188   807 nicole wilson         F                                         42:51.2   41:51.9   13:29 41  36.4       19       F 40-44   
189   553 Annie Allsbrooks      F      Alvord               TX    US      42:33.1   41:57.5   13:30 47  38.1       11       F 45-49   
190   718 Mayra Ruiz            F      Aubrey               TX    US      42:52.4   41:59.2   13:31 35  35.4       24       F 35-39   
191   725 Wendy Schiller        F      Aubrey               TX    US      42:52.8   42:00.3   13:31 47  38.1       12       F 45-49   
192   347 carl mangona          M                                         42:36.3   42:09.4   13:34 43  33.2       13       M 40-44   
193   349 l. mangona            M                                         42:36.7   42:09.7   13:34 8   40.8       5        M 0- 9    
194   660 Kelly Johnson         F      Frisco               TX    US      42:43.8   42:11.7   13:35 48  38.3       13       F 45-49   
195   636 Jimmy Hart            M      Dallas               TX    US      42:43.4   42:12.0   13:35 39  32.3       7        M 35-39   
196   805 Jaclyn Pacheco        F      Frisco               TX    US      42:49.4   42:13.2   13:35 40  35.9       20       F 40-44   
197   346 patricia sifuentes    F                                         42:31.8   42:27.9   13:40 38  35.4       25       F 35-39   
198   574 Maritza Cates         F      Denton               TX    US      43:20.4   43:00.9   13:51 35  34.6       26       F 35-39   
199   571 Serena Buss           F      Lewisville           TX    US      43:21.1   43:02.7   13:51 23  34.3       4        F 20-24   
200   735 Emily Shunn           F      Plano                TX    US      43:37.3   43:13.3   13:55 23  34.2       5        F 20-24   
201   730 Traci Seal            F      Frisco               TX    US      43:50.4   43:15.4   13:55 46  36.6       14       F 45-49   
202   719 Laurie Rutherford     F      Plano                TX    US      43:33.7   43:28.6   14:00 48  37.2       15       F 45-49   
203   673 F. Madson             F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      44:40.4   43:34.0   14:01 10  39.9       7        F 10-14   
204   675 Houston Madson        M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      44:40.4   43:34.4   14:01 35  30.4       8        M 35-39   
205   342 Shaunda Jones         F      Grapevine            TX    US      44:07.9   43:39.6   14:03 48  37.0       16       F 45-49   
206   359 Unknown Partic. 359   M                                         43:41.2   43:41.2   14:04                6        M 0- 9    
207   715 Teri Rogers           F      Frisco               TX    US      44:22.7   43:41.8   14:04 49  37.4       17       F 45-49   
208   742 Laurie Staempfli      F      Mckinney             TX    US      44:10.0   43:43.6   14:04 35  34.0       27       F 35-39   
209   588 Amara Deedon          F      Allen                TX    US      44:10.7   43:44.9   14:05 43  35.4       21       F 40-44   
210   677 Janet Marshall        F      Mesquite             TX    US      44:03.1   43:48.6   14:06 64  44.5       6        F 60-64   
211   793 Vitali Bartusov       M      Frisco               TX    US      44:51.9   43:53.9   14:08 50  33.6       7        M 50-54   
212   637 Jessica Hasbrook      F      Mckinney             TX    US      44:11.3   43:55.4   14:08 36  33.9       28       F 35-39   
213   638 Millard Hasbrook      M      Mckinney             TX    US      44:12.2   43:55.9   14:08 37  30.5       9        M 35-39   
214   639 R. Hasbrook           F      Mckinney             TX    US      44:11.4   43:56.2   14:09 8   42.3       3        F 0- 9    
215   792 Viktoria Bartusov     F      Frisco               TX    US      44:54.4   43:57.2   14:09 49  37.2       18       F 45-49   
216   585 Amy Crawford          F      Little Elm           TX    US      44:42.4   44:08.0   14:12 31  33.5       13       F 30-34   
217   615 Sarah Gerdes          F      Sanger               TX    US      45:04.4   44:34.4   14:21 37  33.6       29       F 35-39   
218   620 Debbie Giudice        F      Plano                TX    US      45:38.0   44:43.7   14:24 50  36.9       6        F 50-54   
219   600 Nicholas Emmrich      M      Prosper              TX    US      45:33.7   44:49.9   14:26 39  30.4       10       M 35-39   
220   599 Brooke Emmrich        F      Prosper              TX    US      45:34.1   44:50.1   14:26 42  34.2       22       F 40-44   
221   27  Unknown Partic. 27    M                                         45:13.4   44:50.3   14:26                7        M 0- 9    
222   698 Aaron Mullen          M      Plano                TX    US      45:12.2   44:50.7   14:26 43  31.2       14       M 40-44   
223   687 Vanessa McGee         F      Mckinney             TX    US      45:49.3   45:08.2   14:32 38  33.3       30       F 35-39   
224   629 Jodi Hanna            F      Richardson           TX    US      45:21.1   45:09.6   14:32 55  38.7       5        F 55-59   
225   785 Judy Withers          F      Van Alstyne          TX    US      46:02.2   45:19.9   14:35 59  40.4       6        F 55-59   
226   707 N. Pavleck            F      Frisco               TX    US      46:22.2   45:42.1   14:43 8   40.6       4        F 0- 9    
227   709 Brianna Powell        F      Frisco               TX    US      46:24.2   45:42.4   14:43 36  32.6       31       F 35-39   
228   569 Nicole Brogan-Pavleck F      Frisco               TX    US      46:22.0   45:42.7   14:43 42  33.6       23       F 40-44   
229   334 Tessa Falk            F      Little Elm           TX    US      46:24.7   45:43.4   14:43 39  33.0       32       F 35-39   
230   611 Ann Gadberry          F      Rowlett              TX    US      45:56.9   45:44.1   14:43 59  40.0       7        F 55-59   
231   737 Amy Slayton           F      Mckinney             TX    US      46:34.2   46:00.9   14:49 43  33.6       24       F 40-44   
232   680 Kathleen McClain      F      Mckinney             TX    US      47:32.5   46:14.8   14:53 34  32.1       14       F 30-34   
233   614 Lee Ann Garza         F      Frisco               TX    US      47:01.4   46:32.0   14:59 61  40.3       7        F 60-64   
234   333 RAYNA GALE            F      Frisco               TX    US      47:46.7   46:44.2   15:03 39  32.3       33       F 35-39   
235   796 Peyton MIRAGLIA       F                                         47:23.1   46:54.5   15:06                5        F 0- 9    
236   795 Katie MIRAGLIA        F                                         47:23.2   46:54.7   15:06                6        F 0- 9    
237   603 Maria Estrada         F      Little Elm           TX    US      47:25.1   47:18.8   15:14 44  32.9       25       F 40-44   
238   751 April Taylor          F      The Colony           TX    US      47:57.7   47:21.3   15:15 47  33.8       19       F 45-49   
239   624 Bobbi Grimes-Davis    F      Plano                TX    US      48:15.1   47:24.2   15:15 47  33.8       20       F 45-49   
240   781 Stacey Wilcox         F      Aubrey               TX    US      48:15.0   47:24.8   15:16 49  34.5       21       F 45-49   
241   761 CJ Townsend           F      Keller               TX    US      47:36.4   47:26.9   15:16 53  36.0       7        F 50-54   
242   778 Kimberly Wentrcek     F      Oak Point            TX    US      48:04.2   47:33.4   15:18 48  34.0       22       F 45-49   
243   671 Eddie Loya            M      Euless               TX    US      48:33.0   47:44.7   15:22 44  29.5       15       M 40-44   
244   700 Tasha Mullen          F      Plano                TX    US      48:22.5   47:59.7   15:27 43  32.2       26       F 40-44   
245   336 Viviana Hito          F      Little Elm           TX    US      49:11.9   48:36.7   15:39 33  30.4       15       F 30-34   
246   784 Shari Winnan          F      Carrollton           TX    US      50:12.2   49:24.8   15:54 56  35.8       8        F 55-59   
247   716 Elizabeth Ross        F      Allen                TX    US      50:12.6   49:25.9   15:55 52  34.2       8        F 50-54   
248   748 Susan Stintsman       F      Frisco               TX    US      49:50.2   49:28.5   15:55 67  41.0       3        F 65-69   
249   749 Jennifer Sunday       F      Frisco               TX    US      50:00.1   49:29.9   15:56 39  30.5       34       F 35-39   
250   643 Melissa Herndon       F      Frisco               TX    US      50:54.8   49:51.9   16:03 40  30.4       27       F 40-44   
251   758 Rebecc Tessier        F      Mckinney             TX    US      51:04.5   50:29.5   16:15 43  30.6       28       F 40-44   
252   723 Sharon Scales-Johnson F      Lewisville           TX    US      51:25.0   50:31.7   16:16 56  35.0       9        F 55-59   
253   661 Meredith Johnson      F      Frisco               TX    US      52:26.8   50:47.3   16:21 26  29.1       10       F 25-29   
254   722 M. Savage             M      Aubrey               TX    US      51:08.0   50:51.1   16:22 11  29.3       10       M 10-14   
255   791 Jessica Gatlin        F                                         51:59.1   51:34.1   16:36                7        F 0- 9    
256   689 Marisol Mendoza       F      Frisco               TX    US      56:08.4   52:26.5   16:53 27  28.2       11       F 25-29   
257   720 Martha Sanchez        F      Dallas               TX    US      56:09.7   52:28.3   16:53 25  28.1       12       F 25-29   
258   703 Elizabeth Olive       F      Plano                TX    US      52:43.3   52:30.4   16:54 58  34.5       10       F 55-59   
259   621 D. Giudice            M      Plano                TX    US      54:15.5   53:21.8   17:11 12  27.0       11       M 10-14   
260   595 L. Ellison            F      Little Elm           TX    US      55:15.5   54:02.7   17:24 10  32.2       8        F 10-14   
261   596 Rebecca Ellison       F      Little Elm           TX    US      55:20.4   54:08.8   17:26 38  27.7       35       F 35-39   
262   691 Philip Miller         M      Dallas               TX    US      55:31.5   54:19.9   17:29 57  28.7       7        M 55-59   
263   567 LaWanda Brannon       F      Mckinney             TX    US      55:52.9   54:41.5   17:36 42  28.1       29       F 40-44   
264   566 J. Brannon            F      Mckinney             TX    US      55:53.8   54:42.5   17:37 11  30.9       9        F 10-14   
265   584 Regina Corral         F      West Hollywood       CA    US      54:56.7   54:48.7   17:39 52  30.8       9        F 50-54   
266   587 Debby Davis           F      Mckinney             TX    US      56:28.9   55:23.4   17:50 47  28.9       23       F 45-49   
267   682 April McDade          F      Frisco               TX    US      56:30.1   55:25.6   17:50 37  27.0       36       F 35-39   
268   575 E. Cebulka            F      Little Elm           TX    US      57:15.7   56:10.7   18:05 6   35.8       8        F 0- 9    
269   576 Leigh Cebulka         F      Little Elm           TX    US      57:18.0   56:13.0   18:06 42  27.3       30       F 40-44   
270   744 Nicole Steele         F      FARMERS BRANCH       TX    US      58:02.9   56:59.8   18:21 45  27.6       24       F 45-49   
271   604 Kari Everheart        F      Little Elm           TX    US      57:09.3   57:02.5   18:22 54  30.3       10       F 50-54   
272   743 Staci Stanglin        F      Frisco               TX    US      57:10.2   57:04.2   18:22 32  25.9       16       F 30-34   
273   806 Kimberly Wallace      F      Frisco               TX    US      58:25.2   57:35.2   18:32 32  25.7       17       F 30-34   
274   662 Carla Jones           F      Oak Point            TX    US      58:24.5   57:36.2   18:32 38  26.1       37       F 35-39   
275   340 Jessica Lewis         F      Little Elm           TX    US      59:48.2   58:58.9   18:59 36  25.3       38       F 35-39   
276   794 Heather Jones         F      Terry                MS    US      59:48.4   59:00.1   18:59 34  25.1       18       F 30-34   
277   789 E. Madson             F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      1:00:24.8 59:16.1   19:05 7   32.5       9        F 0- 9    
278   672 Brandy Madson         F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      1:00:24.7 59:17.5   19:05 33  25.0       19       F 30-34   
279   717 Chelsey Rouse         F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:00:51.2 59:57.9   19:18 41  25.4       31       F 40-44   
280   813 marlowe walker        M                                         1:03:12.2 1:02:47.9 20:13 55  24.4       8        M 55-59   
281   798 Kelly Lozano          F      Little Elm           TX    US      1:03:13.7 1:02:49.4 20:13 51  26.6       11       F 50-54   
282   628 Leo Hammond           M      Little Elm           TX    US      1:04:47.0 1:03:39.5 20:29 32  20.6       9        M 30-34   
283   607 Kristina Fischer      F      Richardson           TX    US      1:04:47.2 1:03:40.0 20:30 45  24.7       25       F 45-49   
284   627 Amanda HAMMOND        F      Little Elm           TX    US      1:04:49.9 1:03:40.5 20:30 39  23.7       39       F 35-39   
285   695 Jake Moreland         M      The Colony           TX    US      1:06:01.7 1:04:23.4 20:44 27  20.2       5        M 25-29   
286   712 Angela Roberts        F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:05:58.2 1:05:55.5 21:13 43  23.5       32       F 40-44   
287   811 tony wade             F                                         1:07:07.4 1:06:42.4 21:28 50  24.8       12       F 50-54   
288   612 Christine Gamlin      F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:09:15.1 1:08:01.1 21:54 49  24.0       26       F 45-49   
289   652 Kimberley Hughes      F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:09:23.1 1:08:10.0 21:56 49  24.0       27       F 45-49   
290   812 heather seegert       F                                         1:09:07.7 1:08:40.9 22:06 34  21.6       20       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Stier 747 25  1       M      Little Elm TX US 19:10.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maddie Jenkins 658 25  2       F      Little Elm TX US 19:28.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     froylan franco 814 50  3       M               19:48.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Susan Fritz 610 54  15      F      Mckinney TX US 24:50.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.