Johns Creek Finest 5K

Sat April 13, 2019 Johns Creek, GA US 30097 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock    Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                        Time               Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     181  Jack Hillenbrand      M      0:17:40  5:42  24             1        Overal Male    
2     209  Jeremy Lynch          M      0:17:51  5:45  38             2        Overal Male    
3     681  T. Latham             M      0:18:39  6:00  12             3        Overal Male    
4     398  Diego Santiago        M      0:19:33  6:18  14             4        Overal Male    
                                                                      1        M1014          
5     282  Florian Suess         M      0:20:15  6:31  43             5        Overal Male    
                                                                      1        M4044          
6     266  Samay Shah            M      0:20:28  6:36  15             6        Overal Male    
                                                                      1        M1519          
7     385  Adel Yoonis           M      0:21:26  6:54  24             7        Overal Male    
                                                                      1        M2024          
8     617  Matt Dicerbo          M      0:21:40  6:59  32             8        Overal Male    
                                                                      1        M3034          
9     344  Lathem Hester         M      0:22:20  7:12  14             9        Overal Male    
                                                                      2        M1014          
10    214  Joshua McIntyre       M      0:22:24  7:13  30             10       Overal Male    
                                                                      2        M3034          
11    169  N. Gulley             M      0:22:34  7:16  8              11       Overal Male    
                                                                      1        M9Un           
12    400  Carlos Lopez          M      0:23:08  7:27  46             12       Overal Male    
                                                                      1        M4549          
13    359  Richard Lukowiak      M      0:23:08  7:27  33             13       Overal Male    
                                                                      3        M3034          
14    150  Brian Fischer         M      0:23:19  7:31  30             14       Overal Male    
                                                                      4        M3034          
15    290  Adrian Treverton      M      0:23:30  7:34  45             15       Overal Male    
                                                                      2        M4549          
16    190  Brian Johnson         M      0:23:42  7:38  38             16       Overal Male    
                                                                      1        M3539          
17    722  Stanley Wang          M      0:23:46  7:39  14             17       Overal Male    
                                                                      3        M1014          
18    259  Vishal Sareddy        M      0:23:51  7:41  15             18       Overal Male    
                                                                      2        M1519          
19    324  Li Cang               M      0:23:58  7:43  57             19       Overal Male    
                                                                      1        M5559          
20    104  Thomas Alford         M      0:23:59  7:44  39             20       Overal Male    
                                                                      2        M3539          
21    195  Matt Jordan           M      24:04:00 7:45  23             23       Overal Male    
                                                                      2        M2024          
22    171  Alan Guzman           M      24:13:00 7:48  13             24       Overal Male    
                                                                      4        M1014          
23    151  Eli Fleischer         M      24:15:00 7:49  13             25       Overal Male    
                                                                      5        M1014          
24    350  Courtney Jones        F      24:16:00 7:49  43             6        Overall Female 
                                                                      1        F4044          
25    395  Anthony Menardi       M      24:30:00 7:53  16             26       Overal Male    
                                                                      3        M1519          
26    252  Caroline Roberts      F      24:33:00 7:55  13             7        Overall Female 
                                                                      1        F1014          
27    250  Aaron Roberts         M      24:41:00 7:57  36             27       Overal Male    
                                                                      3        M3539          
28    222  Andreas Mueller       M      24:42:00 7:57  43             28       Overal Male    
                                                                      2        M4044          
29    130  Demetra Costopoulos   F      24:44:00 7:58  42             8        Overall Female 
                                                                      2        F4044          
30    1054 An Lenka              M      24:47:00 7:59  16             29       Overal Male    
                                                                      4        M1519          
31    857  Austin Shetty         M      24:47:00 7:59  17             30       Overal Male    
                                                                      5        M1519          
32    185  Anna Hu               F      24:56:00 8:02  16             9        Overall Female 
                                                                      2        F1519          
33    856  Naim Azhar            M      24:57:00 8:02  29             31       Overal Male    
                                                                      1        M2529          
34    210  Jennifer Macaure      F      25:08:00 8:06  40             10       Overall Female 
                                                                      3        F4044          
35    172  Marco Guzman          M      25:13:00 8:07  49             32       Overal Male    
                                                                      3        M4549          
36    194  Ally Jordan           F      25:14:00 8:08  25             11       Overall Female 
                                                                      1        F2529          
37    1118 Kristen McCabe        F      25:16:00 8:08  49             12       Overall Female 
                                                                      1        F4549          
38    392  Sam Warren            M      25:18:00 8:09  25             33       Overal Male    
                                                                      2        M2529          
39    684  Jay Spector           M      25:26:00 8:11  54             34       Overal Male    
                                                                      1        M5054          
40    363  Jake Pastore          M      25:39:00 8:16  31             35       Overal Male    
                                                                      5        M3034          
41    228  David Nelson          M      25:40:00 8:16  56             36       Overal Male    
                                                                      2        M5559          
42    274  Brittany Slonina      F      25:43:00 8:17  33             13       Overall Female 
                                                                      1        F3034          
43    175  Erez Hazak            M      25:50:00 8:19  41             37       Overal Male    
                                                                      3        M4044          
44    184  Bill Howell           M      25:59:00 8:22  71             38       Overal Male    
                                                                      1        M65Ov          
45    165  James Gottschalk      M      26:02:00 8:23  34             39       Overal Male    
                                                                      6        M3034          
46    343  Courtney Hester       F      26:16:00 8:28  41             14       Overall Female 
                                                                      4        F4044          
47    315  George Atkins         M      26:23:00 8:30  32             40       Overal Male    
                                                                      7        M3034          
48    233  Ivan Ocampo           M      26:26:00 8:31  48             41       Overal Male    
                                                                      4        M4549          
49    146  Brian Emery           M      26:29:00 8:32  45             42       Overal Male    
                                                                      5        M4549          
50    118  P. J. Brown           M      26:30:00 8:32  49             43       Overal Male    
                                                                      6        M4549          
51    264  Lizzy Seymour         F      26:34:00 8:33  33             15       Overall Female 
                                                                      2        F3034          
52    187  Akram Ibrahim         M      26:34:00 8:33  28             44       Overal Male    
                                                                      3        M2529          
53    186  Emma Hu               F      27:07:00 8:44  14             16       Overall Female 
                                                                      2        F1014          
54    348  Brendan Jagielski     M      27:07:00 8:44  26             45       Overal Male    
                                                                      4        M2529          
55    499  Finn Praeuer          M      27:10:00 8:45  13             46       Overal Male    
                                                                      6        M1014          
56    263  Beatriz Schwartz      F      27:26:00 8:50  45             17       Overall Female 
                                                                      2        F4549          
57    141  Janna Davis           F      27:32:00 8:52  34             18       Overall Female 
                                                                      3        F3034          
58    168  M. Gulley             F      27:40:00 8:55  11             19       Overall Female 
                                                                      3        F1014          
59    170  Paul Gulley           M      27:41:00 8:55  45             47       Overal Male    
                                                                      7        M4549          
60    131  John Costopoulos      M      27:43:00 8:56  46             48       Overal Male    
                                                                      8        M4549          
61    389  S. Patel              M      27:45:00 8:56  10             49       Overal Male    
                                                                      7        M1014          
62    312  Prashant Yagnavajhal  M      27:48:00 8:57  45             50       Overal Male    
                                                                      9        M4549          
63    360  Thacker Mihaela       F      27:51:00 8:58  45             20       Overall Female 
                                                                      3        F4549          
64    580  Matthew Kilpatrick    M      27:55:00 8:59  13             51       Overal Male    
                                                                      8        M1014          
65    232  Samantha Null         F      27:56:00 9:00  26             21       Overall Female 
                                                                      2        F2529          
66    394  T. Maskar             F      28:08:00 9:03  12             22       Overall Female 
                                                                      4        F1014          
67    335  Krys Crawford         F      28:12:00 9:05  52             23       Overall Female 
                                                                      1        F5054          
68    114  Lisa Bodker           F      28:15:00 9:06  33             24       Overall Female 
                                                                      4        F3034          
69    243  Lal Prasad            M      28:23:00 9:08  55             52       Overal Male    
                                                                      3        M5559          
70    254  Kyungmin Ruffin       F      28:28:00 9:10  33             25       Overall Female 
                                                                      5        F3034          
71    381  Hunter Webb           M      28:30:00 9:11  26             53       Overal Male    
                                                                      5        M2529          
72    152  J. Fleischer          M      28:32:00 9:11  11             54       Overal Male    
                                                                      9        M1014          
73    155  R. Gajria             M      28:38:00 9:13  11             55       Overal Male    
                                                                      10       M1014          
74    102  Travis Abrahams       M      28:48:00 9:16  27             56       Overal Male    
                                                                      6        M2529          
75    281  Dennis Stromie        M      28:48:00 9:17  60             57       Overal Male    
                                                                      2        M6064          
76    257  Madhukar Sareddy      M      28:52:00 9:18  49             58       Overal Male    
                                                                      10       M4549          
77    498  Lauren Bishop         F      28:52:00 9:18  15             26       Overall Female 
                                                                      3        F1519          
78    840  Jake Bodker           M      28:53:00 9:18  16             59       Overal Male    
                                                                      6        M1519          
79    103  Al Alexander          M      28:53:00 9:18  74             60       Overal Male    
                                                                      2        M65Ov          
80    132  M. Costopoulos        M      28:54:00 9:18  12             61       Overal Male    
                                                                      11       M1014          
81    544  E. Kilparick          F      28:56:00 9:19  10             27       Overall Female 
                                                                      5        F1014          
82    244  Owenn Prudhomme       M      28:57:00 9:20  13             62       Overal Male    
                                                                      12       M1014          
83    245  Sophia Prudhomme      F      28:58:00 9:20  16             28       Overall Female 
                                                                      4        F1519          
84    147  Hassan Fallah         M      28:58:00 9:20  54             63       Overal Male    
                                                                      2        M5054          
85    148  Sarah Fallah          F      28:58:00 9:20  43             29       Overall Female 
                                                                      5        F4044          
86    134  Heather Cross         F      29:00:00 9:20  31             30       Overall Female 
                                                                      6        F3034          
87    376  Cheryl Schussler      F      29:00:00 9:20  51             31       Overall Female 
                                                                      2        F5054          
88    412  Craig Whitis          M      29:06:00 9:22  53             64       Overal Male    
                                                                      3        M5054          
89    255  Mary Ryerson          F      29:16:00 9:26  26             32       Overall Female 
                                                                      3        F2529          
90    306  Edmund White          M      29:30:00 9:30  51             65       Overal Male    
                                                                      4        M5054          
91    334  Rudy Cortjens         M      29:36:00 9:32  36             66       Overal Male    
                                                                      4        M3539          
92    133  Anastasiya Cotton     F      29:37:00 9:32  36             33       Overall Female 
                                                                      1        F3539          
93    145  Travis Doxsey         M      29:37:00 9:32  32             67       Overal Male    
                                                                      8        M3034          
94    174  Lee Harne             M      29:38:00 9:33  30             68       Overal Male    
                                                                      9        M3034          
95    149  Linda Faupel          F      29:38:00 9:33  60             34       Overall Female 
                                                                      2        F6064          
96    138  Jonathan Cutler       M      29:40:00 9:33  13             69       Overal Male    
                                                                      13       M1014          
97    305  Brian Weaver          M      29:52:00 9:37  61             70       Overal Male    
                                                                      3        M6064          
98    375  Danny Schneider       M      30:08:00 9:42  26             71       Overal Male    
                                                                      7        M2529          
99    241  Gary Peterson         M      30:21:00 9:46  59             72       Overal Male    
                                                                      4        M5559          
100   166  Bryan Graffagnini     M      30:23:00 9:47  41             73       Overal Male    
                                                                      4        M4044          
101   234  Carolina Ortloff      F      30:25:00 9:48  48             35       Overall Female 
                                                                      4        F4549          
102   1043 Venkatesh Konda       M      30:32:00 9:50  38             74       Overal Male    
                                                                      5        M3539          
103   397  Michael Singleton     M      30:32:00 9:50  35             75       Overal Male    
                                                                      6        M3539          
104   332  H. Cortjens           M      30:53:00 9:57  7              76       Overal Male    
                                                                      3        M9Un           
105   333  Lauren Cortjens       F      30:53:00 9:57  35             36       Overall Female 
                                                                      2        F3539          
106   111  Lance Bagley          M      31:14:00 10:04 53             77       Overal Male    
                                                                      5        M5054          
107   262  I. Sauceda            F      31:21:00 10:06 12             37       Overall Female 
                                                                      6        F1014          
108   275  Destiny Snow          F      31:24:00 10:07 23             38       Overall Female 
                                                                      1        F2024          
109   295  Mancy Tutt            M      31:29:00 10:08 51             78       Overal Male    
                                                                      6        M5054          
110   383  Jill Willy            F      31:32:00 10:09 51             39       Overall Female 
                                                                      3        F5054          
111   388  Nelish Patel          M      31:33:00 10:10 39             79       Overal Male    
                                                                      7        M3539          
112   382  Evan Weinburg         M      31:33:00 10:10 28             80       Overal Male    
                                                                      8        M2529          
113   320  Chris Bray            M      31:33:00 10:10 50             81       Overal Male    
                                                                      7        M5054          
114   323  Dorren Burbrink       F      31:35:00 10:10 49             40       Overall Female 
                                                                      5        F4549          
115   135  Selena Crum           F      31:38:00 10:11 59             41       Overall Female 
                                                                      1        F5559          
116   265  Tyler Seymour         M      31:38:00 10:11 33             82       Overal Male    
                                                                      10       M3034          
117   373  Steven Russell        M      31:38:00 10:11 14             83       Overal Male    
                                                                      14       M1014          
118   322  Danielle Brumbeloe    F      31:39:00 10:11 26             42       Overall Female 
                                                                      4        F2529          
119   361  Rebecca O'Grady       F      31:39:00 10:12 25             43       Overall Female 
                                                                      5        F2529          
120   378  Laim Stewart          M      31:40:00 10:12 17             84       Overal Male    
                                                                      7        M1519          
121   1052 Brett Gluck           M      31:44:00 10:13 52             85       Overal Male    
                                                                      8        M5054          
122   127  John Clifton          M      31:44:00 10:13 48             86       Overal Male    
                                                                      11       M4549          
123   122  Lourdes Castillo      F      31:54:00 10:16 56             44       Overall Female 
                                                                      2        F5559          
124   1047 A. Kumar              F      31:58:00 10:18 10             45       Overall Female 
                                                                      7        F1014          
125   221  Ann Moore             F      32:02:00 10:19 63             46       Overall Female 
                                                                      3        F6064          
126   384  Amanda Yetter         F      32:15:00 10:23 39             47       Overall Female 
                                                                      3        F3539          
127   261  Venu Sarraff          M      32:18:00 10:24 45             87       Overal Male    
                                                                      12       M4549          
128   229  James Nelson          M      32:24:00 10:26 56             88       Overal Male    
                                                                      5        M5559          
129   288  Deb Thomsen           F      32:28:00 10:27 58             48       Overall Female 
                                                                      3        F5559          
130   279  Venkat Srinivasan     M      32:28:00 10:27 48             89       Overal Male    
                                                                      13       M4549          
131   220  Michael Mixon         M      32:29:00 10:28 42             90       Overal Male    
                                                                      5        M4044          
132   307  Leidy White           F      32:32:00 10:29 32             49       Overall Female 
                                                                      7        F3034          
133   374  Mayra Sauceda         F      32:33:00 10:29 49             50       Overall Female 
                                                                      6        F4549          
134   313  Saraswati Yagnavajhal F      32:34:00 10:29 41             51       Overall Female 
                                                                      6        F4044          
135   237  Eric Pace             M      32:35:00 10:30 39             91       Overal Male    
                                                                      8        M3539          
136   196  Ali Kalan             M      32:41:00 10:32 50             92       Overal Male    
                                                                      9        M5054          
137   217  Abagail Medlin        F      32:51:00 10:35 22             52       Overall Female 
                                                                      2        F2024          
138   387  Candy Bishop          F      32:53:00 10:35 45             53       Overall Female 
                                                                      7        F4549          
139   113  Caley Berkeley        F      32:56:00 10:36 38             54       Overall Female 
                                                                      4        F3539          
140   396  Jan Nichols           F      32:59:00 10:37 58             55       Overall Female 
                                                                      4        F5559          
141   298  Teresa Vanderlaan     F      33:26:00 10:46 48             56       Overall Female 
                                                                      8        F4549          
142   529  Pandey Binayak        M      33:30:00 10:47 17             93       Overal Male    
                                                                      8        M1519          
143   192  Hailey Jones          F      33:35:00 10:49 18             57       Overall Female 
                                                                      5        F1519          
144   112  Ana Barrientos        F      33:35:00 10:49 26             58       Overall Female 
                                                                      6        F2529          
145   238  Madhav Panatula       M      33:40:00 10:50 48             94       Overal Male    
                                                                      14       M4549          
146   153  Suzanne Gadreault     F      33:40:00 10:51 52             59       Overall Female 
                                                                      4        F5054          
147   218  Elizabeth Medlin      F      33:48:00 10:53 44             60       Overall Female 
                                                                      7        F4044          
148   191  Brian Johnston        M      33:51:00 10:54 45             95       Overal Male    
                                                                      15       M4549          
149   119  Kaye Browning         F      33:53:00 10:55 57             61       Overall Female 
                                                                      5        F5559          
150   286  Amy Taylor            F      34:08:00 11:00 47             62       Overall Female 
                                                                      9        F4549          
151   110  Fiona Bagley          F      34:25:00 11:05 59             63       Overall Female 
                                                                      6        F5559          
152   277  Joseph Sparta         M      34:46:00 11:12 61             96       Overal Male    
                                                                      4        M6064          
153   231  Beverly Nelson        F      34:47:00 11:12 51             64       Overall Female 
                                                                      5        F5054          
154   167  Rich Green            M      34:52:00 11:14 64             97       Overal Male    
                                                                      5        M6064          
155   537  Rashnii Dandey        F      35:07:00 11:19 42             65       Overall Female 
                                                                      8        F4044          
156   267  Benjamin Simpson      M      35:16:00 11:21 34             98       Overal Male    
                                                                      11       M3034          
157   129  Julia Copeland        F      35:21:00 11:23 30             66       Overall Female 
                                                                      8        F3034          
158   107  Emmanuel Anderson     M      35:22:00 11:23 15             99       Overal Male    
                                                                      9        M1519          
159   251  Beth Roberts          F      35:23:00 11:24 37             67       Overall Female 
                                                                      5        F3539          
160   330  Stephanie Cole        F      35:37:00 11:28 51             68       Overall Female 
                                                                      6        F5054          
161   268  Anubha Singh          F      35:42:00 11:30 41             69       Overall Female 
                                                                      9        F4044          
162   253  Demetrius Ruffin      M      35:58:00 11:35 49             100      Overal Male    
                                                                      16       M4549          
163   302  Macey Walker          F      36:18:00 11:41 25             70       Overall Female 
                                                                      7        F2529          
164   139  Natasha Cutler        F      36:20:00 11:42 46             71       Overall Female 
                                                                      10       F4549          
165   246  Maria Ramos           F      36:33:00 11:46 39             72       Overall Female 
                                                                      6        F3539          
166   356  Louann Lebovitz       F      36:39:00 11:48 59             73       Overall Female 
                                                                      7        F5559          
167   108  Kaceyann Anderson     F      36:39:00 11:48 41             74       Overall Female 
                                                                      10       F4044          
168   1045 S. Konda              M      36:51:00 11:52 9              101      Overal Male    
                                                                      4        M9Un           
169   317  Ali Badruddin         M      36:53:00 11:53 29             102      Overal Male    
                                                                      9        M2529          
170   199  Ramzi Kanso           F      37:06:00 11:57 54             75       Overall Female 
                                                                      7        F5054          
171   606  Kim Kilpatrick        F      37:16:00 12:00 50             76       Overall Female 
                                                                      8        F5054          
172   173  Laxmi Hall            F      37:20:00 12:01 50             77       Overall Female 
                                                                      9        F5054          
173   338  Tori Durkan           F      37:28:00 12:04 26             78       Overall Female 
                                                                      8        F2529          
174   283  Jeannine Sutherland   F      37:51:00 12:11 49             79       Overall Female 
                                                                      11       F4549          
175   284  Daffney Swint         F      37:56:00 12:13 56             80       Overall Female 
                                                                      8        F5559          
176   287  Mike Thomas           M      38:08:00 12:17 69             103      Overal Male    
                                                                      3        M65Ov          
177   309  Derrick Wilson        M      38:11:00 12:18 56             104      Overal Male    
                                                                      6        M5559          
178   177  O. Hazak              M      38:12:00 12:18 11             105      Overal Male    
                                                                      15       M1014          
179   461  Noel Whitis           F      38:32:00 12:24 48             81       Overall Female 
                                                                      12       F4549          
180   289  Oscar Treverton       M      38:34:00 12:25 13             106      Overal Male    
                                                                      16       M1014          
181   213  Rob Matthews          M      38:41:00 12:27 48             107      Overal Male    
                                                                      17       M4549          
182   188  Cynthia Jagielski     F      39:07:00 12:36 59             82       Overall Female 
                                                                      9        F5559          
183   256  Maria Sanjuan         F      39:30:00 12:43 34             83       Overall Female 
                                                                      9        F3034          
184   371  Laura Rosser          F      39:45:00 12:48 50             84       Overall Female 
                                                                      10       F5054          
185   369  Kelly Robinson        F      39:47:00 12:49 17             85       Overall Female 
                                                                      6        F1519          
186   272  Dave Skoatsrki        M      39:56:00 12:51 49             108      Overal Male    
                                                                      18       M4549          
187   273  C. Skotarski          F      39:56:00 12:51 10             86       Overall Female 
                                                                      8        F1014          
188   179  Aretha Hill           F      40:06:00 12:55 45             87       Overall Female 
                                                                      13       F4549          
189   321  Lincoln Brown         M      40:29:00 13:02 43             109      Overal Male    
                                                                      6        M4044          
190   351  Kenny Kennebrew       M      40:29:00 13:02 52             110      Overal Male    
                                                                      10       M5054          
191   125  Z. Cha                F      40:49:00 13:08 10             88       Overall Female 
                                                                      9        F1014          
192   176  N. Hazak              F      41:00:00 13:12 10             89       Overall Female 
                                                                      10       F1014          
193   294  Jim Tuenge            M      41:13:00 13:16 50             111      Overal Male    
                                                                      11       M5054          
194   206  Becky Lerner          F      41:14:00 13:17 45             90       Overall Female 
                                                                      14       F4549          
195   248  Debbie Richards       F      41:21:00 13:19 65             91       Overall Female 
                                                                      1        F65Ov          
196   249  Kiana Richards        F      41:29:00 13:21 25             92       Overall Female 
                                                                      9        F2529          
197   154  Wade Gadreault        M      41:37:00 13:24 53             112      Overal Male    
                                                                      12       M5054          
198   202  Nate Kirkland         M      42:15:00 13:36 37             113      Overal Male    
                                                                      9        M3539          
199   212  Shostocka Matlock     F      42:56:00 13:49 42             93       Overall Female 
                                                                      11       F4044          
200   720  Brendan McGeeber      M      43:26:00 13:59 53             114      Overal Male    
                                                                      13       M5054          
201   271  E. Sinotte            F      43:43:00 14:04 9              94       Overall Female 
                                                                      1        F9Un           
202   260  R. Sarraff            F      43:50:00 14:07 11             95       Overall Female 
                                                                      11       F1014          
203   358  Wendi Ligas           F      44:00:00 14:10 50             96       Overall Female 
                                                                      11       F5054          
204   357  Tommy Ligas           M      44:01:00 14:10 51             115      Overal Male    
                                                                      14       M5054          
205   345  Rhonda Hester         F      44:24:00 14:18 43             97       Overall Female 
                                                                      12       F4044          
206   247  Miladys Reinoso       F      44:29:00 14:19 33             98       Overall Female 
                                                                      10       F3034          
207   189  Stanley Jagielski     F      45:22:00 14:36 63             99       Overall Female 
                                                                      4        F6064          
208   156  Tanush Gajria         M      45:53:00 14:47 13             116      Overal Male    
                                                                      17       M1014          
209   342  S. Hancharik          M      46:04:00 14:50 9              117      Overal Male    
                                                                      5        M9Un           
210   349  Marty Jelleme         M      46:06:00 14:51 55             118      Overal Male    
                                                                      7        M5559          
211   308  Marcy Williams        F      46:09:00 14:52 56             100      Overall Female 
                                                                      10       F5559          
212   157  Zack Gajria           M      46:12:00 14:52 46             119      Overal Male    
                                                                      19       M4549          
213   328  Victor Chavarria      M      46:50:00 15:05 51             120      Overal Male    
                                                                      15       M5054          
214   303  Peter Wang            M      47:01:00 15:08 62             121      Overal Male    
                                                                      6        M6064          
215   327  Karen Chavarria       F      47:03:00 15:09 43             101      Overall Female 
                                                                      13       F4044          
216   380  Taylor Warren         M      47:20:00 15:15 15             122      Overal Male    
                                                                      10       M1519          
217   339  Makeba Freeman        F      47:31:00 15:18 41             102      Overall Female 
                                                                      14       F4044          
218   391  Letia Robinson        F      48:07:00 15:30 46             103      Overall Female 
                                                                      15       F4549          
219   161  W. Galle              M      48:13:00 15:31 7              123      Overal Male    
                                                                      6        M9Un           
220   618  Ana Praeuer           F      48:30:00 15:37 42             104      Overall Female 
                                                                      15       F4044          
221   280  Susan Stiles          F      48:39:00 15:40 55             105      Overall Female 
                                                                      11       F5559          
222   159  Chris Galle           M      48:40:00 15:40 41             124      Overal Male    
                                                                      7        M4044          
223   183  Bonnie Hoppin         F      48:40:00 15:40 66             106      Overall Female 
                                                                      2        F65Ov          
224   115  J. Bray               F      49:13:00 15:51 12             107      Overall Female 
                                                                      12       F1014          
225   116  Susan Bray            F      49:13:00 15:51 51             108      Overall Female 
                                                                      12       F5054          
226   314  Yunxia Zhu            F      49:23:00 15:54 46             109      Overall Female 
                                                                      16       F4549          
227   242  Arlene Petrie         F      49:23:00 15:54 47             110      Overall Female 
                                                                      17       F4549          
228   1057 P. Ederle             F      49:35:00 15:58 7              111      Overall Female 
                                                                      2        F9Un           
229   1055 Garrett Ederle        M      49:35:00 15:58 37             125      Overal Male    
                                                                      10       M3539          
230   124  W. Cha                M      50:00:00 16:06 7              126      Overal Male    
                                                                      7        M9Un           
231   230  Sherri Nelson         F      50:06:00 16:08 56             112      Overall Female 
                                                                      12       F5559          
232   236  Kath Owens            F      50:08:00 16:08 59             113      Overall Female 
                                                                      13       F5559          
233   354  Ashley Lebovitz       F      50:30:00 16:16 25             114      Overall Female 
                                                                      10       F2529          
234   180  Jan Hill              F      50:37:00 16:18 56             115      Overall Female 
                                                                      14       F5559          
235   291  Brian Troiano         M      50:40:00 16:19 26             127      Overal Male    
                                                                      10       M2529          
236   292  Denise Troiano        F      50:40:00 16:19 58             116      Overall Female 
                                                                      15       F5559          
237   293  Ken Troiano           M      50:41:00 16:19 58             128      Overal Male    
                                                                      8        M5559          
238   136  Colleen Curran        F      50:59:00 16:25 58             117      Overall Female 
                                                                      16       F5559          
239   390  Reece Powell          M      50:59:00 16:25 65             129      Overal Male    
                                                                      4        M65Ov          
240   163  Deborah Gettings      F      50:59:00 16:25 64             118      Overall Female 
                                                                      5        F6064          
241   355  Brad Lebovitz         M      51:21:00 16:32 60             130      Overal Male    
                                                                      7        M6064          
242   1056 C. Baker              F      51:25:00 16:33 10             119      Overall Female 
                                                                      13       F1014          
243   258  Veena Sareddy         F      51:30:00 16:35 13             120      Overall Female 
                                                                      14       F1014          
244   1048 Lynette Baker         F      52:08:00 16:47 47             121      Overall Female 
                                                                      18       F4549          
245   368  Abbe Poline           F      52:09:00 16:48 62             122      Overall Female 
                                                                      6        F6064          
246   140  Leelakrishna Dammu    M      52:21:00 16:51 40             131      Overal Male    
                                                                      8        M4044          
247   226  Haritha Muthyala      F      52:22:00 16:52 41             123      Overall Female 
                                                                      16       F4044          
248   211  Asha Mallareddy       F      52:49:00 17:00 44             124      Overall Female 
                                                                      17       F4044          
249   839  Mike Bodker           M      53:10:00 17:07 53             132      Overal Male    
                                                                      16       M5054          
250   121  Kyle Burriss          M      54:36:00 17:35 34             133      Overal Male    
                                                                      12       M3034          
251   215  Carly McLaughlin      F      55:00:00 17:43 16             125      Overall Female 
                                                                      7        F1519          
252   120  Erin Burriss          F      55:05:00 17:44 33             126      Overall Female 
                                                                      11       F3034          
253   276  Elwood Spackman       M      55:10:00 17:46 75             134      Overal Male    
                                                                      5        M65Ov          
254   216  Dale McLaughlin       F      55:10:00 17:46 52             127      Overall Female 
                                                                      13       F5054          
255   310  Ellyn Wujcik          F      57:47:00 18:36 62             128      Overall Female 
                                                                      7        F6064          
256   144  David Doerrier        M      58:47:00 18:56 62             135      Overal Male    
                                                                      8        M6064          
257   316  Redekopp Audrey       F      59:39:00 19:12 47             129      Overall Female 
                                                                      19       F4549          
258   204  Ken Lanthier          M      1:01:19  19:45 61             21       Overal Male    
                                                                      1        M6064          
259   269  A. Sinotte            M      1:03:19  20:23 7              22       Overal Male    
                                                                      2        M9Un           
260   270  Catherine Sinotte     F      1:03:19  20:23 37             1        Overall Female 
261   362  Maya Okpalafe         F      1:06:04  21:16 17             2        Overall Female 
262   319  Camilia Benjamin      F      1:06:08  21:17 17             3        Overall Female 
263   377  Catherine Scott       F      1:06:09  21:18 17             4        Overall Female 
                                                                      1        F1519          
264   205  Peggy Lanthier        F      1:07:10  21:37 62             5        Overall Female 
                                                                      1        F6064          


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jack Hillenbrand 181 24  1                17:40 
2     Jeremy Lynch     209 38  2                17:51 
3     T. Latham        681 12  3                18:39 


Overall Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Catherine Sinotte 270 37  260              1:03:19 
2     Maya Okpalafe     362 17  261              1:06:04 
3     Camilia Benjamin  319 17  262              1:06:08 


Male 9&Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     N. Gulley   169 8   11               22:34    
2     A. Sinotte  269 7   259              1:03:19  
3     H. Cortjens 332 7   104              30:53:00 


Female 9&Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     E. Sinotte 271  9   201              43:43:00 
2     P. Ederle  1057 7   228              49:35:00 


Male 10-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Diego Santiago 398 14  4                19:33 
2     Lathem Hester  344 14  9                22:20 
3     Stanley Wang   722 14  17               23:46 


Female 10-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Caroline Roberts 252 13  26               24:33:00 
2     Emma Hu          186 14  53               27:07:00 
3     M. Gulley        168 11  58               27:40:00 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Samay Shah      266 15  6                20:28    
2     Vishal Sareddy  259 15  18               23:51    
3     Anthony Menardi 395 16  25               24:30:00 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Catherine Scott 377 17  263              1:06:09  
2     Anna Hu         185 16  32               24:56:00 
3     Lauren Bishop   498 15  77               28:52:00 


Male 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Adel Yoonis 385 24  7                21:26    
2     Matt Jordan 195 23  21               24:04:00 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Destiny Snow   275 23  108              31:24:00 
2     Abagail Medlin 217 22  137              32:51:00 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Naim Azhar    856 29  33               24:57:00 
2     Sam Warren    392 25  38               25:18:00 
3     Akram Ibrahim 187 28  52               26:34:00 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Ally Jordan   194 25  36               25:14:00 
2     Samantha Null 232 26  65               27:56:00 
3     Mary Ryerson  255 26  89               29:16:00 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Matt Dicerbo     617 32  8                21:40 
2     Joshua McIntyre  214 30  10               22:24 
3     Richard Lukowiak 359 33  13               23:08 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Brittany Slonina 274 33  42               25:43:00 
2     Lizzy Seymour    264 33  51               26:34:00 
3     Janna Davis      141 34  57               27:32:00 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Brian Johnson 190 38  16               23:42    
2     Thomas Alford 104 39  20               23:59    
3     Aaron Roberts 250 36  27               24:41:00 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Anastasiya Cotton 133 36  92               29:37:00 
2     Lauren Cortjens   333 35  105              30:53:00 
3     Amanda Yetter     384 39  126              32:15:00 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Florian Suess   282 43  5                20:15    
2     Andreas Mueller 222 43  28               24:42:00 
3     Erez Hazak      175 41  43               25:50:00 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Courtney Jones      350 43  24               24:16:00 
2     Demetra Costopoulos 130 42  29               24:44:00 
3     Jennifer Macaure    210 40  34               25:08:00 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Carlos Lopez     400 46  12               23:08    
2     Adrian Treverton 290 45  15               23:30    
3     Marco Guzman     172 49  35               25:13:00 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Kristen McCabe   1118 49  37               25:16:00 
2     Beatriz Schwartz 263  45  56               27:26:00 
3     Thacker Mihaela  360  45  63               27:51:00 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Jay Spector   684 54  39               25:26:00 
2     Hassan Fallah 147 54  84               28:58:00 
3     Craig Whitis  412 53  88               29:06:00 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Krys Crawford    335 52  67               28:12:00 
2     Cheryl Schussler 376 51  87               29:00:00 
3     Jill Willy       383 51  110              31:32:00 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Li Cang      324 57  19               23:58    
2     David Nelson 228 56  41               25:40:00 
3     Lal Prasad   243 55  69               28:23:00 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Selena Crum      135 59  115              31:38:00 
2     Lourdes Castillo 122 56  123              31:54:00 
3     Deb Thomsen      288 58  129              32:28:00 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Ken Lanthier   204 61  258              1:01:19  
2     Dennis Stromie 281 60  75               28:48:00 
3     Brian Weaver   305 61  97               29:52:00 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Peggy Lanthier 205 62  264              1:07:10  
2     Linda Faupel   149 60  95               29:38:00 
3     Ann Moore      221 63  125              32:02:00 


Male 65-Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Bill Howell  184 71  44               25:59:00 
2     Al Alexander 103 74  79               28:53:00 
3     Mike Thomas  287 69  176              38:08:00 


Female 65-Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Debbie Richards 248 65  195              41:21:00 
2     Bonnie Hoppin   183 66  223              48:40:00 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.