Results For
REACH Rally & Run 5k

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     204 Bryce Verheyen     M      Appleton    WI    US      0:18:35.41 0:18:35.41 5:59  24  69.1       
2     238 Robert Coehoorn    M                                0:18:50.24 0:18:50.24 6:04  34  68.9       
3     197 Patrick Arndt      M                                0:19:56.73 0:19:56.73 6:25  51  73.9       
4     232 Eli Titus          M      Beaver Dam  WI    US      0:20:37.43 0:20:37.43 6:38  16  63.6       
5     184 Chad Loomans       M      Waupun      WI    US      0:21:10.39 0:21:10.39 6:49  35  61.6       
6     226 Ryan Draginis      M                        US      0:21:10.53 0:21:10.53 6:49  16  61.9       
7     210 Mason Domask       M      Milwaukee   WI    US      0:21:17.55 0:21:17.55 6:51  25  60.3       
8     235 Zander Disbrow     M                                0:21:55.81 0:21:55.81 7:04  15  60.6       
9     231 Jaron McLinn       M      Waupun      WI    US      0:22:53.74 0:22:53.74 7:22  16  57.3       
10    182 Kanon Smit         M      Waupun      WI    US      0:23:05.59 0:23:05.59 7:26  19  55.6       
11    219 Wesley Kottke      M      Oshkosh     WI    US      0:24:41.10 0:24:41.10 7:57  29  52.1       
12    229 Jebediah Loomans   M      Waupun      WI    US      0:24:42.57 0:24:42.57 7:57  19  52.0       
13    206 Travis Kulogo      M      Fond Du Lac WI    US      0:25:04.81 0:25:04.81 8:04  14  54.0       
14    201 Sam Thompson       M      Waupun      WI    US      0:26:55.29 0:26:55.29 8:40  15  49.4       
15    183 Lynnae Loomans     F      Waupun      WI    US      0:27:11.07 0:27:11.07 8:45  31  54.2       
16    234 C. Arndt           M                                0:27:40.82 0:27:40.82 8:55  10  55.5       
17    217 E. Mueller         M      Brandon     WI    US      0:27:47.36 0:27:47.36 8:57  8   61.2       
18    207 Dana Walstra       F      Waupun      WI    US      0:27:48.66 0:27:48.66 8:57  38  53.9       
19    216 Cody Mueller       M      Brandon     WI    US      0:27:58.34 0:27:58.34 9:00  34  46.4       
20    209 Jim Parish         M      Waupun      WI    US      0:28:07.64 0:28:07.64 9:03  69  61.3       
21    200 T. Mulder          M      Waupun      WI    US      0:28:16.92 0:28:16.92 9:06  8   60.1       
22    187 Linda Mulder       F      Waupun      WI    US      0:28:17.41 0:28:17.41 9:06  36  52.6       
23    215 Patty Lynch        F      Fond Du Lac WI    US      0:28:23.88 0:28:23.88 9:08  71  75.2       
24    181 Darrell Hawkins    M      Oshkosh     WI    US      0:28:54.12 0:28:54.12 9:18  51  51.0       
25    230 Emma Walstra       F      Waupun      WI    US      0:29:15.16 0:29:15.16 9:25  16  52.0       
26    237 Ariel Thurmer      F                                0:29:24.73 0:29:24.73 9:28  30  50.1       
27    179 Danny Leffring     M      Waupun      WI    US      0:29:41.79 0:29:41.79 9:34  31  43.3       
28    203 E. Thompson        F      Waupun      WI    US      0:30:00.44 0:30:00.44 9:40  11  56.0       
29    202 Autumn Thompson    F      Waupun      WI    US      0:30:07.14 0:30:07.14 9:42  13  53.3       
30    224 Melissa Riehbrandt F                        US      0:30:10.24 0:30:10.24 9:43  34  49.1       
31    236 C. Disbrow         M                                0:30:28.38 0:30:28.38 9:48  12  46.8       
32    218 Joyce Fisher       F      Appleton    WI    US      0:32:16.21 0:32:16.21 10:23 71  66.2       
33    227 Jonathan Leonard   M      Waupun      WI    US      0:32:23.79 0:32:23.79 10:26 42  42.4       
34    185 Jessa TerBeest     F      Waupun      WI    US      0:34:31.63 0:34:31.63 11:07 30  42.7       
35    213 Dan Tenpas         M      Waupun      WI    US      0:35:02.99 0:35:02.99 11:17 32  36.8       
36    208 Sandy Kluge        F      Juneau      WI    US      0:35:08.81 0:35:08.81 11:19 45  44.6       
37    214 Kennedy Tenpas     F      Waupun      WI    US      0:36:31.58 0:36:31.58 11:45 14  43.1       
38    195 Kody Devries       M      Randolph    WI    US      0:36:42.91 0:36:42.91 11:49 29  35.0       
39    220 Penny Kottke       F      Oakfield    WI    US      0:36:47.87 0:36:47.87 11:51 53  46.3       
40    228 Steve Draginis     M                        US      0:37:11.55 0:37:11.55 11:58 50  39.3       
41    180 Danielle McKnight  F      Waupun      WI    US      0:38:01.82 0:38:01.82 12:14 36  39.1       
42    198 Vern Schouten      M                                0:39:30.42 0:39:30.42 12:43 79  51.3       
43    205 Danielle Freeman   F      Waupun      WI    US      0:40:30.59 0:40:30.59 13:02 31  36.4       
44    186 Jolene Pyka        F      Waupun      WI    US      0:42:17.80 0:42:17.80 13:37 45  37.1       
45    222 C. Krueger         M                        US      0:46:00.58 0:46:00.58 14:49 8   36.9       
46    221 Brittany Page      F                        US      0:46:00.91 0:46:00.91 14:49 34  32.2       
47    233 Samantha Guenzel   F                                0:46:02.82 0:46:02.82 14:49 21  32.0       
48    223 Jessica Krueger    F                        US      0:46:03.91 0:46:03.91 14:50 33  32.1       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.