Viking Dash Trail Run: Cincinnati

Sat April 14, 2018 Waynesville, OH US 45068 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                City          Clock     Age Age        Age Group Place Total Pace 
                                            Time          Percentage                            
===== === =================== ============= ========= === ========== =============== ========== 
1     207 Eric MacKey         Marietta      52:17.0   29             1 M 25-29       8:26/M     
2     205 Will Weinel         Maineville    58:58.4   32             1 M 30-34       9:31/M     
3     248 Seigo Nishimura     Westerville   1:01:29.0 36             1 M 35-39       9:55/M     
4     229 Lowell Clark        Cincinnati    1:04:36.2 49             1 M 45-49       10:25/M    
5     206 Joseph Russ         Dayton        1:10:53.5 37             2 M 35-39       11:26/M    
6     251 Gregory Elliott     Lebanon       1:12:27.7 56             1 M 55-59       11:41/M    
7     216 Teresa Kelley       Fairfield Twp 1:20:35.6 60             1 F 60-64       13:00/M    
8     221 Chad Barkman        Cincinnati    1:21:38.4 48             2 M 45-49       13:10/M    
9     211 David Coutant       Indianapolis  1:22:47.0 47             3 M 45-49       13:21/M    
10    233 Stephen McPherson   Xenia         1:24:10.1 51             1 M 50-54       13:35/M    
11    214 Cory Bourn          Bloomington   1:24:14.9 46             4 M 45-49       13:35/M    
12    240 Jamie Kuhlman       Oregonia      1:24:19.5 39             1 F 35-39       13:36/M    
13    246 Melissa Spurlock    Williamsburg  1:24:24.1 50             1 F 50-54       13:37/M    
14    245 Frank Spurlock      Williamsburg  1:24:27.3 53             2 M 50-54       13:37/M    
15    247 John Seminary       Springboro    1:26:49.1 55             2 M 55-59       14:00/M    
16    218 Adam D Mather       Louisville    1:27:06.8 39             3 M 35-39       14:03/M    
17    232 Mari McPherson      Xenia         1:27:55.5 50             2 F 50-54       14:11/M    
18    225 Josh Williams       Churubusco    1:31:24.5 38             4 M 35-39       14:45/M    
19    253 Aaron Pyle          Middletown    1:32:29.4 33             2 M 30-34       14:55/M    
20    210 Amy Isernhagen      Dublin        1:32:33.9 47             1 F 45-49       14:56/M    
21    209 Deanna Dennis       Miamisburg    1:32:34.2 56             1 F 55-59       14:56/M    
22    307 Richard Caramico    Daytona Beach 1:32:35.7 55             3 M 55-59       14:56/M    
23    235 Mark Goodman        West Chester  1:33:42.1 50             3 M 50-54       15:07/M    
24    244 Jessica Fail        Lebanon       1:34:57.0 40             1 F 40-44       15:19/M    
25    208 Andrea Cruser       Westport      1:35:22.2 43             2 F 40-44       15:23/M    
26    215 Robert Kelley       Hamilton      1:36:10.6 56             4 M 55-59       15:31/M    
27    213 Ronald Steeves      Cynthiana     1:37:23.2 34             3 M 30-34       15:42/M    
28    250 Christopher Leggett New Richmond  1:37:24.0 45             5 M 45-49       15:43/M    
29    223 Stephen Mitchell    Morehead      1:38:38.7 62             1 M 60-64       15:55/M    
30    249 Shelly Boak         Xenia         1:38:57.1 59             2 F 55-59       15:58/M    
31    220 Steve Wick          Waynesville   1:39:01.0 51             4 M 50-54       15:58/M    
32    224 Karen Franke        Montgomery    1:45:09.9 51             3 F 50-54       16:58/M    
33    234 Scott Shields       Indianapolis  1:45:10.3 49             6 M 45-49       16:58/M    
34    202 Donna Mathews       Xenia         1:48:48.3 60             2 F 60-64       17:33/M    
35    203 Rachel Sowder       Xenia         1:48:48.3 33             1 F 30-34       17:33/M    
36    222 Julie Weickert      Union         2:01:14.9 51             4 F 50-54       19:33/M    
37    228 Debbi Lippert       Union         2:01:16.7 53             5 F 50-54       19:34/M    
38    217 Michelle Cyr        Florence      2:01:18.0 44             3 F 40-44       19:34/M    
39    252 Sari Bright         Xenia         2:04:23.8 31             2 F 30-34       20:04/M    
40    241 Stella Stroud-Lusk  Xenia         2:04:23.9 52             6 F 50-54       20:04/M    
41    227 Brittany Tedrick    Cincinnati    2:05:01.8 29             1 F 25-29       20:10/M    
42    219 Kristen Hench       Cincinnati    2:05:03.4 33             3 F 30-34       20:10/M    
43    212 Patti Clapp         Cynthiana     2:22:15.6 54             7 F 50-54       22:57/M    

Embed Code