ISF The Exceptional Race 5K Walk/Run, Kids Fun Run

Sat November 14, 2020 Sayville, NY US 11782 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 30 - 39 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 70 - 100 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 60 - 69 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 60 - 69 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 50 - 59 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 50 - 59 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 40 - 49 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 40 - 49 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 30 - 39 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 20 - 29 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Runner Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 20 - 29 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 15 - 19 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 15 - 19 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 11 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 11 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 0 - 10 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 0 - 10 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female Overall Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male Overall Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 70 - 100 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 20 - 29 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Overall Female Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 0 - 10 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 0 - 10 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 11 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 11 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 15 - 19 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 15 - 19 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 20 - 29 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Runner Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 30 - 39 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 30 - 39 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 40 - 49 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 40 - 49 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 50 - 59 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 50 - 59 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 60 - 100 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Overall Male Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Overall Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Runner Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 15 - 19 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Overall Male Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Overall Female Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 0 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 0 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 11 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 11 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 15 - 19 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 20 - 29 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 60 - 100 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 20 - 29 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 30 - 39 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 30 - 39 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 40 - 49 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 40 - 49 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 50 - 59 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 50 - 59 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 60 - 100 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 60 - 100 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City         State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        
                                                               Time     Time               Percentage 
===== ==== ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== 
1     4201 Shelby White      M      Ronkonkoma   NY    US      20:59.27 20:59.27 6:46  28  61.6       
2     3991 Alex Drennan      M      Sayville     NY    US      21:59.85 21:59.85 7:06  21  58.8       
3     4100 Neal Mckosky      M      Bayport      NY    US      24:26.79 24:26.79 7:53  25  52.9       
4     4193 Michael Volpe     M      Miller Place NY    US      26:52.25 26:52.25 8:40  22  48.1       
5     3915 Sean Balsam       M      Brightwaters NY    US      27:20.35 27:20.35 8:49  24  47.3       
6     4082 Andy Mackner      M      Sayville     NY    US      28:04.69 28:04.69 9:03  27  46.1       
7     4073 Roberto Lipponer  M                         US      28:38.17 28:38.17 9:14  24  45.2       
8     4041 Robert Huether    M      Selden       NY    US      29:37.71 29:37.71 9:33  29  43.7       
9     3924 Jonathan Beekman  M      Ridge        NY    US      29:51.23 29:51.23 9:38  27  43.3       
10    4080 Anthony Lubrano   M      West Babylon NY    US      31:34.27 31:34.27 10:11 28  41.0       
11    4174 Nicholas Stallone M      Sayville     NY    US      34:31.19 34:31.19 11:08 24  37.5       
12    3943 Matthew Burnett   M      Brightwaters NY    US      34:44.98 34:44.98 11:13 23  37.2       
13    4192 Anthony Vetere    M      Sayville     NY    US      34:45.85 34:45.85 11:13 22  37.2       
14    3905 Anthony Aloisio   M      Bayville     NY    US      34:46.29 34:46.29 11:13 22  37.2       
15    4210 Michael Zweroff   M                         US      35:33.15 35:33.15 11:28 29  36.4       
16    4023 Eric Gunderson    M                         US      47:57.28 47:57.28 15:28 27  27.0       
17    4197 Raymond Waters    M      Smithtown    NY    US      53:24.46 53:24.46 17:14 28  24.2       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.