Results For
Running with the Balloons 5K

Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                        City               State Bib  Gender Age Age Group    AG Finish Clock      Pace  Age        
                                                                                                  Time             Percentage 
===== =========================== ================== ===== ==== ====== === ============ ========= ========== ===== ========== 
1     Fabian Eduardo Daza Pacheco Fairview           NJ    195  M      37  35 to 39     1 Top Fin 0:16:34.59 5:21  80.9       
2     Luke Higgins                Flemington         NJ    355  M      17  15 to 19     2 Top Fin 0:16:48.26 5:25  78.0       
3     Nicholas Marraro            Toms River         NJ    985  M      24  20 to 24     3 Top Fin 0:18:03.37 5:49  71.9       
4     Jacob Riley                 Blairstown         NJ    1813 M      16  15 to 19     1         0:18:18.03 5:54  72.4       
5     Zack Koulermos              Flemington         NJ    1791 M      35  35 to 39     1         0:18:35.78 6:00  71.3       
6     Corinne Fitzyoon            New York           NY    1801 F      27  25 to 29     1 Top Fin 0:18:58.34 6:07  77.8       
7     Christopher Folkens         Middlesex          NJ    237  M      18  15 to 19     2         0:19:14.27 6:12  67.6       
8     Devan Bicher                Delaware Water Gap PA    83   M      28  25 to 29     1         0:19:14.41 6:12  67.5       
9     Amy Williams                Hillsborough       NJ    1767 F      29  25 to 29     2 Top Fin 0:19:19.27 6:14  76.4       
10    Alicia Belko                Hainesport         NJ    63   F      24  20 to 24     3 Top Fin 0:19:23.07 6:15  76.2       
11    Marissa Karl                Delaware Water Gap PA    417  F      24  20 to 24     1         0:19:26.44 6:16  76.0       
12    David Summerton             Parlin             NJ    1721 M      25  25 to 29     2         0:19:30.79 6:17  66.5       
13    Christina Welsh             Toms River         NJ    1758 F      22  20 to 24     2         0:20:17.60 6:33  72.8       
14    Joyjit Kundu                Bridgewater        NJ    462  M      45  45 to 49     1         0:20:21.43 6:34  69.8       
15    Miri Goldberg               Highland Park      NJ    293  F      38  35 to 39     1         0:20:30.73 6:37  73.2       
16    Luz Villamarin              Fairview           NJ    1751 F      34  30 to 34     1         0:20:34.81 6:38  72.1       
17    Nick Auleta                 Vincentown         NJ    40   M      24  20 to 24     1         0:21:22.65 6:54  60.7       
18    Isaac Lopez                 Middlesex          NJ    499  M      18  15 to 19     3         0:21:29.42 6:56  60.5       
19    David Cavanaugh             New Egypt          NJ    154  M      38  35 to 39     2         0:21:42.16 7:00  62.3       
20    Melissa Farley              Bridgewater        NJ    229  F      36  35 to 39     2         0:21:51.79 7:03  68.2       
21    Christopher Perry           Bogota             NJ    1614 M      15  15 to 19     4         0:21:59.20 7:05  61.2       
22    Michael Terruso             Hillsborough       NJ    1737 M      47  45 to 49     2         0:22:33.92 7:16  63.9       
23    Luca Blessent               Whitehouse Station NJ    91   M      46  45 to 49     3         0:22:45.34 7:20  62.9       
24    Julia Zhukova               Brooklyn           NY    1804 F      33  30 to 34     2         0:22:46.34 7:21  65.0       
25    Lisa Bernknopf              Cranford           NJ    79   F      52  50 to 54     1         0:22:50.76 7:22  73.9       
26    Jason Gardner               Bridgewater        NJ    257  M      19  15 to 19     5         0:23:04.43 7:26  56.3       
27    Gene Fitzyoon               New York           NY    1802 M      44  40 to 44     1         0:23:04.96 7:26  61.1       
28    Kate Powell                 Asbury Park        NJ    1629 F      29  25 to 29     1         0:23:06.49 7:27  63.9       
29    Regis D'Angelo              Easton             PA    189  M      38  35 to 39     3         0:23:08.50 7:28  58.4       
30    Paul Witwick                Branchburg         NJ    1768 M      50  50 to 54     1         0:23:09.80 7:28  63.7       
31    Matt Roach                  Red Bank           NJ    1651 M      37  35 to 39     4         0:23:12.61 7:29  57.8       
32    Daniel Uss                  Glen Gardner       NJ    1750 M      16  15 to 19     6         0:23:15.73 7:30  57.0       
33    Nancy Gitin                 Pequannock         NJ    289  F      51  50 to 54     2         0:23:20.30 7:32  71.6       
34    Isabella Campiglia          Ledgewood          NJ    142  F      14  14 and Under 1         0:23:21.79 7:32  67.6       
35    Donald Eckel                Flemington         NJ    219  M      41  40 to 44     2         0:23:30.97 7:35  58.7       
36    Ed Halper                   Basking Ridge      NJ    301  M      60  60 to 64     1         0:23:35.47 7:36  67.7       
37    Philip Laut                 Neshanic Station   NJ    475  M      59  55 to 59     1         0:23:41.79 7:38  66.8       
38    Randy Giuliano              Branchburg         NJ    290  M      48  45 to 49     4         0:23:43.67 7:39  61.3       
39    Oleg Romanehuk              Brooklyn           NY    1803 M      37  35 to 39     5         0:23:51.33 7:42  56.2       
40    Nathan Pomeroy              Tenafly            NJ    1624 M      15  15 to 19     7         0:23:55.21 7:43  56.2       
41    Joseph Perry                Bogota             NJ    1612 M      18  15 to 19     8         0:23:56.00 7:43  54.3       
42    Jonathan Leon               Jersey City        NJ    484  M      29  25 to 29     3         0:23:57.33 7:44  54.3       
43    Vincenzo Mariani            Branchburg         NJ    973  M      16  15 to 19     9         0:23:59.09 7:44  55.2       
44    Alexander Laut              Paris                    476  M      26  25 to 29     4         0:24:00.03 7:45  54.1       
45    Rich Pirozzi                Middletown         NJ    1619 M      49  45 to 49     5         0:24:04.36 7:46  60.8       
46    Sarah Rivera                Bradley Beach      NJ    1650 F      34  30 to 34     3         0:24:23.96 7:52  60.8       
47    A. Knox                     Maplewood          NJ    452  M      10  14 and Under 1         0:24:32.66 7:55  63.3       
48    Ella Hornstein              East Brunswick     NJ    356  F      16  15 to 19     1         0:24:42.62 7:58  61.7       
49    Thomas Gardner              Bridgewater        NJ    250  M      25  25 to 29     5         0:24:45.14 7:59  52.5       
50    Scott Conner                Somerville         NJ    177  M      44  40 to 44     3         0:24:49.23 8:00  56.8       
51    Izzy Fakhreddine            Brick              NJ    227  F      16  15 to 19     2         0:24:51.09 8:01  61.4       
52    Dave Pomeroy                Tenafly            NJ    1623 M      48  45 to 49     6         0:24:51.91 8:01  58.4       
53    Ryan Caswell                Boonton            NJ    152  M      38  35 to 39     6         0:24:52.84 8:01  54.3       
54    Steven Singer               Bridgewater        NJ    1697 M      43  40 to 44     4         0:24:55.20 8:02  56.2       
55    Jason Pschar                Flemington         NJ    1630 M      44  40 to 44     5         0:24:56.76 8:03  56.5       
56    Steven Olexion              Branchburg         NJ    1591 M      33  30 to 34     1         0:25:10.83 8:07  52.2       
57    Kevin Lockwood              Toms River         NJ    497  M      65  65 to 69     1         0:25:15.38 8:09  65.9       
58    Mason McCarthy              Holmdel            NJ    992  M      13  14 and Under 2         0:25:16.96 8:09  55.5       
59    Will Kelleher               Flemington         NJ    422  M      20  20 to 24     2         0:25:17.52 8:09  51.3       
60    Amanda Maddalena            Flemington         NJ    840  F      32  30 to 34     4         0:25:19.83 8:10  58.4       
61    O. Lake                     High Bridge        NJ    467  F      12  14 and Under 2         0:25:25.36 8:12  64.8       
62    Rahul Kala                  Jersey City        NJ    1808 M      27  25 to 29     6         0:25:28.98 8:13  50.9       
63    Kevin Streber               Clinton            NJ    1718 M      31  30 to 34     2         0:25:29.53 8:13  51.2       
64    Lauren Eschbach             Staten Island      NY    224  F      26  25 to 29     2         0:25:30.97 8:14  57.9       
65    Pavel Ilyukhin              West Windsor       NJ    1818 M      24  20 to 24     3         0:25:33.51 8:15  50.8       
66    Letitia Saylor              Branchburg         NJ    1666 F      52  50 to 54     3         0:25:34.55 8:15  66.0       
67    Celina Shek                 East Brunswick     NJ    1691 F      16  15 to 19     3         0:25:38.47 8:16  59.5       
68    J. Pirozzi                  Middletown         NJ    1620 M      11  14 and Under 3         0:25:39.78 8:16  58.1       
69    Douglas Compton             Glen Gardner       NJ    172  M      56  55 to 59     2         0:25:43.43 8:18  60.1       
70    Antoinette Marmora          Jersey City        NJ    977  F      61  60 to 64     1         0:25:44.06 8:18  72.9       
71    Scott Livingston            Westfield          NJ    493  M      24  20 to 24     4         0:25:50.14 8:20  50.3       
72    Caleb Medders               Staten Island      NY    1795 M      36  35 to 39     7         0:25:50.61 8:20  51.6       
73    Robert Knox                 Maplewood          NJ    451  M      47  45 to 49     7         0:25:52.58 8:21  55.7       
74    michael donnelly            Lebanon            NJ    207  M      62  60 to 64     2         0:25:56.31 8:22  62.6       
75    Isabel Maloney              Wayne              NJ    962  F      38  35 to 39     3         0:25:59.90 8:23  57.8       
76    Christopher Blanton         Landing            NJ    90   M      41  40 to 44     6         0:26:02.56 8:24  53.0       
77    Mateusz Sowinski            Stamford           CT    1708 M      23  20 to 24     5         0:26:03.46 8:24  49.8       
78    robert Lambert              Blairstown         NJ    468  M      55  55 to 59     3         0:26:09.69 8:26  58.6       
79    Patrick Mariani             Branchburg         NJ    975  M      55  55 to 59     4         0:26:11.64 8:27  58.5       
80    Sean Castellano             Ringoes            NJ    149  M      16  15 to 19     10        0:26:14.22 8:28  50.5       
81    Jeffrey Gast                Whippany           NJ    282  M      55  55 to 59     5         0:26:14.62 8:28  58.4       
82    Julia Stapleton             Morganville        NJ    1714 F      19  15 to 19     4         0:26:16.91 8:28  56.2       
83    Adam Smith                  Secaucus           NJ    1700 M      39  35 to 39     8         0:26:21.02 8:30  51.7       
84    David Solin                 Leonia             NJ    1706 M      59  55 to 59     6         0:26:32.90 8:34  59.6       
85    Greg Bielat                 Branchburg         NJ    84   M      57  55 to 59     7         0:26:42.39 8:37  58.4       
86    Joshua Allen                Branchburg         NJ    32   M      34  30 to 34     3         0:26:55.39 8:41  49.0       
87    Karen Adamson               Laurence Harbor    NJ    8    F      40  40 to 44     1         0:26:56.69 8:41  56.3       
88    Amanda Eitzen               Jersey City        NJ    221  F      33  30 to 34     5         0:26:56.96 8:41  54.9       
89    John Buller                 River Edge         NJ    127  M      54  50 to 54     2         0:26:57.74 8:42  56.4       
90    Brandy Conner               Somerville         NJ    174  F      45  45 to 49     1         0:26:59.56 8:42  58.2       
91    Mark Budzyn                 Metuchen           NJ    121  M      52  50 to 54     3         0:27:00.19 8:43  55.5       
92    Julie DiLiberto             Flemington         NJ    203  F      43  40 to 44     2         0:27:07.49 8:45  57.0       
93    Kierstan Streber            Clinton            NJ    1719 F      38  35 to 39     4         0:27:15.23 8:47  55.1       
94    James Conway                Flemington         NJ    178  M      43  40 to 44     7         0:27:15.86 8:47  51.3       
95    Gresy Johnson               Somerset           NJ    410  F      50  50 to 54     4         0:27:16.20 8:48  60.6       
96    Tom Grant                   Succasunna         NJ    298  M      57  55 to 59     8         0:27:21.67 8:49  57.0       
97    Stella De Paza              Farview            NJ    1814 F      58  55 to 59     1         0:27:23.29 8:50  66.1       
98    Brian Shek                  East Brunswick     NJ    1690 M      50  50 to 54     4         0:27:25.64 8:51  53.8       
99    H. Conner                   Somerville         NJ    176  M      11  14 and Under 4         0:27:27.27 8:51  54.3       
100   Tom Vogel                   Bridgewater        NJ    1752 M      26  25 to 29     7         0:27:28.40 8:52  47.3       
101   Melissa Birnhak             Franklin Lakes     NJ    86   F      24  20 to 24     3         0:27:28.86 8:52  53.7       
102   Shana Szanyi                Hopatcong          NJ    1727 F      29  25 to 29     3         0:27:29.57 8:52  53.7       
103   Amy Compton                 Glen Gardner       NJ    171  F      53  50 to 54     5         0:27:35.92 8:54  61.9       
104   Bryan Cone                  Bethlehem          PA    173  M      44  40 to 44     8         0:27:36.71 8:54  51.1       
105   O. Hess                     Somerset           NJ    345  F      11  14 and Under 3         0:27:42.43 8:56  61.0       
106   Gail Ferdinando             Pittstown          NJ    1806 F      60  60 to 64     2         0:27:48.32 8:58  66.7       
107   K. Davidson                 Bridgewater        NJ    191  F      11  14 and Under 4         0:27:49.55 8:58  60.7       
108   Lisa Ferrara                Bridgewater        NJ    232  F      40  40 to 44     3         0:27:50.15 8:59  54.5       
109   Caroline Parcel             Flemington         NJ    1599 F      57  55 to 59     2         0:27:50.17 8:59  64.2       
110   Vanessa Causby              Brick              NJ    153  F      23  20 to 24     4         0:27:50.57 8:59  53.0       
111   Tina Potts                  Neshanic Station   NJ    1628 F      47  45 to 49     2         0:27:56.98 9:01  57.2       
112   Owen Sanchez                Abington           PA    1661 M      13  14 and Under 5         0:27:57.95 9:01  50.2       
113   Elise Conway                Flemington         NJ    179  F      40  40 to 44     4         0:27:58.44 9:01  54.2       
114   e. donnelly                 Lebanon            NJ    206  F      11  14 and Under 5         0:27:59.13 9:02  60.4       
115   Carolyn Chen                Parsippany         NJ    161  F      37  35 to 39     5         0:28:03.58 9:03  53.3       
116   Eugene Mastaj               Passaic            NJ    986  M      59  55 to 59     9         0:28:04.72 9:03  56.4       
117   Nhan Nguyen                 Parsippany         NJ    1581 M      52  50 to 54     5         0:28:06.34 9:04  53.3       
118   Lou Wieben                  Whitehouse Station NJ    1763 M      38  35 to 39     9         0:28:09.72 9:05  48.0       
119   Jessica Zambelli            Emmaus             PA    1774 F      35  35 to 39     6         0:28:11.08 9:05  52.7       
120   Mike Zambelli               emmaus             PA    1775 M      42  40 to 44     9         0:28:11.31 9:05  49.3       
121   Quillan Reale               Mine Hill          NJ    1786 M      13  14 and Under 6         0:28:11.89 9:05  49.8       
122   Jon De Leon                 Martinsville       NJ    196  M      39  35 to 39     10        0:28:12.74 9:06  48.3       
123   Deena Furstenburg           Annandale          NJ    247  F      31  30 to 34     6         0:28:12.88 9:06  52.3       
124   Emmanuel Boquiren           Jersey City        NJ    98   M      35  35 to 39     11        0:28:15.40 9:07  47.0       
125   Adam Murray                 Bloomfield         NJ    1576 M      32  30 to 34     4         0:28:15.53 9:07  46.3       
126   Juan Torres                 Old Bridge         NJ    1740 M      46  45 to 49     8         0:28:18.09 9:08  50.6       
127   A. Torres                   Old Bridge         NJ    1741 M      12  14 and Under 7         0:28:18.24 9:08  51.0       
128   Scott Demeritt              Long Valley        NJ    197  M      50  50 to 54     6         0:28:18.55 9:08  52.1       
129   Rosemary DeSapio            Frenchtown         NJ    199  F      24  20 to 24     5         0:28:20.23 9:08  52.1       
130   Gregory Kitts               Great Meadows      NJ    445  M      55  55 to 59     10        0:28:21.52 9:09  54.1       
131   Susan Rice                  Succasunna         NJ    1644 F      53  50 to 54     6         0:28:22.22 9:09  60.2       
132   Marcus Sunyak               Morristown         NJ    1722 M      44  40 to 44     10        0:28:24.01 9:10  49.6       
133   Sarah Legins                Princeton Junction NJ    479  F      47  45 to 49     3         0:28:24.39 9:10  56.3       
134   Colin Campbell              Whitehouse Station NJ    141  M      52  50 to 54     7         0:28:24.77 9:10  52.7       
135   Saumya Mehta                Morristown         NJ    1812 M      25  25 to 29     8         0:28:28.55 9:11  45.6       
136   Mark P                      Lebanon            NJ    1797 M      58  55 to 59     11        0:28:29.32 9:11  55.2       
137   Marta Pelcman               Flanders           NJ    1609 F      41  40 to 44     5         0:28:33.63 9:13  53.4       
138   Nicole Wroblewski           Englishtown        NJ    1772 F      23  20 to 24     6         0:28:35.28 9:13  51.7       
139   julian zammit               Edison             NJ    1776 M      66  65 to 69     2         0:28:38.56 9:14  58.7       
140   Katie Flood                 Belmar             NJ    236  F      30  30 to 34     7         0:28:41.89 9:15  51.5       
141   Marie Mezaber               Bedminster         NJ    999  F      42  40 to 44     6         0:28:42.62 9:15  53.5       
142   Alison Audak                Emmaus             PA    1796 F      61  60 to 64     3         0:28:43.46 9:16  65.3       
143   David Jimenez               New York           NY    404  M      36  35 to 39     12        0:28:44.48 9:16  46.4       
144   Anna Jimenez                New York           NY    403  F      31  30 to 34     8         0:28:44.59 9:16  51.4       
145   Katie Pope                  New York           NY    1626 F      31  30 to 34     9         0:28:47.23 9:17  51.3       
146   Elena Koretzky              Pittstown          NJ    459  F      48  45 to 49     4         0:28:47.24 9:17  56.2       
147   Melissa Mazur               Bridgewater        NJ    989  F      18  15 to 19     5         0:28:47.84 9:17  51.5       
148   Catherine McCarthy          Holmdel            NJ    990  F      43  40 to 44     7         0:28:51.89 9:18  53.6       
149   Maria Campilonga            Princeton Junction NJ    143  F      58  55 to 59     3         0:28:52.75 9:19  62.7       
150   Jaclyn Cena                 Parlin             NJ    157  F      24  20 to 24     7         0:28:53.05 9:19  51.1       
151   Arielle Baio                Flemington         NJ    42   F      33  30 to 34     10        0:28:53.93 9:19  51.2       
152   Ted Mandalakis              Somerset           NJ    967  M      55  55 to 59     12        0:29:02.05 9:22  52.8       
153   Jessica Moustakas-Blew      Pittstown          NJ    1573 F      27  25 to 29     4         0:29:04.92 9:23  50.8       
154   Jonathan Blew               Pittstown          NJ    92   M      28  25 to 29     9         0:29:05.19 9:23  44.6       
155   Christopher Losavio         Flemington         NJ    500  M      34  30 to 34     5         0:29:08.74 9:24  45.3       
156   Yeyun Zhang                 Plainsboro         NJ    1777 F      51  50 to 54     7         0:29:11.76 9:25  57.2       
157   Lisa Gilmurray              Branchburg         NJ    1792 F      48  45 to 49     5         0:29:13.06 9:25  55.3       
158   Samantha Hutchinson         Bridgewater        NJ    391  F      32  30 to 34     11        0:29:17.19 9:27  50.5       
159   Jonathan Uss                Glen Gardner       NJ    1749 M      19  15 to 19     11        0:29:17.60 9:27  44.3       
160   Zack Malek                  Bridgewater        NJ    859  M      20  20 to 24     6         0:29:17.82 9:27  44.3       
161   Paula Jara                  Somerset           NJ    397  F      53  50 to 54     8         0:29:19.42 9:27  58.3       
162   Leila Mezaber               San Diego          CA    998  F      40  40 to 44     8         0:29:21.39 9:28  51.7       
163   Joseph Stapleton            Morganville        NJ    1713 M      20  20 to 24     7         0:29:23.24 9:29  44.2       
164   Kelly Soreen                Boonton Township   NJ    1785 F      28  25 to 29     5         0:29:26.85 9:30  50.1       
165   Michael Chan                Brooklyn           NY    158  M      44  40 to 44     11        0:29:30.40 9:31  47.8       
166   Ziggy Hughes                Morristown         NJ    372  M      30  30 to 34     6         0:29:36.18 9:33  44.0       
167   Helibert Hernandez          Kearny             NJ    344  M      52  50 to 54     8         0:29:37.21 9:33  50.6       
168   Joelle DiSessa              Annandale          NJ    204  M      44  40 to 44     12        0:29:39.28 9:34  47.5       
169   E. Gartland                 East Islip         NY    281  F      10  14 and Under 6         0:29:40.62 9:34  58.6       
170   S. McCarthy                 Holmdel            NJ    993  M      12  14 and Under 8         0:29:41.59 9:35  48.6       
171   Kevin McCarthy              Holmdel            NJ    991  M      46  45 to 49     9         0:29:42.20 9:35  48.2       
172   Sean Spencer                Charlotte          NJ    1821 M      23  20 to 24     8         0:29:43.74 9:35  43.7       
173   Maggie Abbot                Charlotte          NJ    1820 F      23  20 to 24     8         0:29:44.20 9:35  49.7       
174   Dennis Toft                 Berkeley Heights   NJ    1738 M      62  60 to 64     3         0:29:47.11 9:36  54.5       
175   Kristen Jackson             Randolph           NJ    394  F      39  35 to 39     7         0:29:48.80 9:37  50.6       
176   Robert Mosquea              Flemington         NJ    1572 M      49  45 to 49     10        0:29:50.54 9:37  49.0       
177   Prajit Kundu                Bridgewater        NJ    464  M      16  15 to 19     12        0:29:57.36 9:40  44.2       
178   North Runk                  Hopewell           NJ    1656 M      20  20 to 24     9         0:29:59.68 9:40  43.3       
179   Cheryl Runk                 Hopewell           NJ    1655 F      54  50 to 54     9         0:29:59.79 9:40  57.6       
180   Amanda Laubshire            Lodi               NJ    474  F      18  15 to 19     6         0:30:00.81 9:41  49.4       
181   Angela Mosbrucker           Jackson            NJ    1783 F      42  40 to 44     9         0:30:02.01 9:41  51.1       
182   Brandon Kasper              Boonton Township   NJ    1784 M      31  30 to 34     7         0:30:02.04 9:41  43.5       
183   Kelly Bartolome             Manville           NJ    51   F      31  30 to 34     12        0:30:02.56 9:41  49.2       
184   Joe Ferraro                 Whitehouse Station NJ    233  M      69  65 to 69     3         0:30:02.68 9:41  57.5       
185   Jason Buller                River Edge         NJ    125  M      15  15 to 19     13        0:30:03.47 9:42  44.7       
186   Mark Graef                  Gladstone          NJ    295  M      39  35 to 39     13        0:30:06.54 9:43  45.2       
187   Kara Palac                  Gladstone          NJ    1596 F      34  30 to 34     13        0:30:06.92 9:43  49.3       
188   Cari Lira                   Bronx              NY    489  F      45  45 to 49     6         0:30:08.93 9:43  52.1       
189   Patty Spencer               West New York      NJ    1709 F      33  30 to 34     14        0:30:09.50 9:44  49.1       
190   Kelsi Morrison              Bedminster         NJ    1790 F      27  25 to 29     6         0:30:11.53 9:44  48.9       
191   Erika Bow                   Asbury             NJ    99   F      35  35 to 39     8         0:30:12.31 9:45  49.2       
192   Michael Wroblewski          Manalapan          NJ    1770 M      54  50 to 54     9         0:30:13.60 9:45  50.3       
193   Brian Campanak              Bedminster         NJ    1789 M      26  25 to 29     10        0:30:14.40 9:45  42.9       
194   Kalinda Solomon             Raritan            NJ    1707 F      35  35 to 39     9         0:30:14.57 9:45  49.2       
195   Nicholas Perry              Bogota             NJ    1613 M      15  15 to 19     14        0:30:15.69 9:45  44.4       
196   STEPHEN SCHMITT             BRANCHBURG         NJ    1671 M      60  60 to 64     4         0:30:16.04 9:46  52.8       
197   Beth Rissmeyer              Glen Rock          NJ    1649 F      60  60 to 64     4         0:30:20.71 9:47  61.1       
198   Thi Tran                    Bridgewater        NJ    1746 F      17  15 to 19     7         0:30:21.19 9:47  49.4       
199   Gaby Rice                   Succasunna         NJ    1645 F      24  20 to 24     9         0:30:24.43 9:48  48.6       
200   Gina Asprocolas             Jersey City        NJ    39   F      34  30 to 34     15        0:30:25.16 9:49  48.8       
201   Gavin Chiu                  Green Brook        NJ    163  M      16  15 to 19     15        0:30:26.02 9:49  43.5       
202   Marian DeSimone             Bernardsville      NJ    200  F      64  60 to 64     5         0:30:30.15 9:50  63.9       
203   Jeff Sieminski              Belmar             NJ    1694 M      30  30 to 34     8         0:30:32.64 9:51  42.6       
204   Christine Mazur             Bridgewater        NJ    988  F      48  45 to 49     7         0:30:34.76 9:52  52.9       
205   Orsolya Lake                High Bridge        NJ    466  F      41  40 to 44     10        0:30:38.02 9:53  49.8       
206   Jennifer Short              Morristown         NJ    1693 F      42  40 to 44     11        0:30:39.45 9:53  50.1       
207   Rafael Jara                 Somerset           NJ    396  M      54  50 to 54     10        0:30:44.45 9:55  49.5       
208   Justin Kitts                Great Meadows      NJ    448  M      18  15 to 19     16        0:30:45.25 9:55  42.3       
209   Samantha Nazar              Somerset           NJ    1580 F      24  20 to 24     10        0:30:46.45 9:55  48.0       
210   Kevin O'Neill               Somerville         NJ    1587 M      41  40 to 44     13        0:30:48.34 9:56  44.8       
211   Gregory Scott               Randolph           NJ    1672 M      61  60 to 64     5         0:30:51.87 9:57  52.2       
212   Kati Petrikonis             Milford            NJ    1617 F      34  30 to 34     16        0:30:54.41 9:58  48.0       
213   Lee Stockhammer             Lawrence Township  NJ    1716 M      50  50 to 54     11        0:30:54.64 9:58  47.7       
214   Mark Patterson              Flemington         NJ    1608 M      64  60 to 64     6         0:31:06.21 10:02 53.1       
215   I. Chiu                     Green Brook        NJ    164  M      12  14 and Under 9         0:31:10.53 10:03 46.3       
216   Cynthia Livingston          Westfield          NJ    494  F      21  20 to 24     11        0:31:11.61 10:04 47.3       
217   Chris Castellano            Ringoes            NJ    147  M      46  45 to 49     11        0:31:14.00 10:05 45.8       
218   Rachel Engelson             Hillsborough       NJ    223  F      44  40 to 44     12        0:31:19.80 10:06 49.7       
219   Rose Bielat                 Branchburg         NJ    85   F      20  20 to 24     12        0:31:20.23 10:06 47.1       
220   Andie Ackerman              Flanders           NJ    1    F      21  20 to 24     13        0:31:21.13 10:07 47.1       
221   Ayla Brown                  Landing            NJ    109  F      32  30 to 34     17        0:31:23.36 10:07 47.1       
222   B. Goldberg                 Highland Park      NJ    1800 F      9   14 and Under 7         0:31:23.70 10:07 57.1       
223   Sherry Bancroft             Belvidere          NJ    43   F      62  60 to 64     6         0:31:25.78 10:08 60.5       
224   D. Conner                   Somerville         NJ    175  M      11  14 and Under 10        0:31:27.49 10:09 47.4       
225   John Lucas                  Whitehouse Station NJ    768  M      34  30 to 34     9         0:31:29.90 10:09 41.9       
226   M. Pomeroy                  Tenafly            NJ    1625 M      10  14 and Under 11        0:31:32.65 10:10 49.2       
227   Jessica Pomeroy             Tenafly            NJ    1622 F      47  45 to 49     8         0:31:33.06 10:11 50.7       
228   Louis Maddalena             Flemington         NJ    841  M      34  30 to 34     10        0:31:46.90 10:15 41.5       
229   Nicole Cena                 Parlin             NJ    156  F      20  20 to 24     14        0:31:48.79 10:15 46.4       
230   Nicole Nissel               Bound Brook        NJ    1582 F      39  35 to 39     10        0:31:50.91 10:16 47.4       
231   Danielle Giaimo             Matawan            NJ    288  F      30  30 to 34     18        0:31:54.53 10:17 46.3       
232   Nicole Giaimo               Matawan            NJ    287  F      30  30 to 34     19        0:31:55.02 10:18 46.3       
233   Danielle Grasso             Flemington         NJ    299  F      35  35 to 39     11        0:31:55.16 10:18 46.6       
234   Jenny Gondyke               Lebanon            NJ    294  F      28  25 to 29     7         0:32:08.53 10:22 45.9       
235   Kaitlin Toth                Lebanon            NJ    1743 F      29  25 to 29     8         0:32:08.58 10:22 45.9       
236   Annette Schettino           Glen Gardner       NJ    1669 F      52  50 to 54     10        0:32:09.88 10:22 52.5       
237   Rachel Forgas               Wesley Chapel      FL    242  F      16  15 to 19     8         0:32:11.76 10:23 47.4       
238   Anonymous Participant                                481  M      60  60 to 64     7         0:32:11.99 10:23 49.6       
239   Susan Forgas                Wesley Chapel      FL    241  F      49  45 to 49     9         0:32:12.01 10:23 50.8       
240   Sabrina Carter              Kensington         MD    146  F      29  25 to 29     9         0:32:18.58 10:25 45.7       
241   Cyrus Chiu                  Green Brook        NJ    162  M      53  50 to 54     12        0:32:19.82 10:25 46.7       
242   Aliz Alaman                 Bedminster         NJ    14   F      37  35 to 39     12        0:32:21.91 10:26 46.2       
243   jake sharinn                dix hills          NY    1686 M      19  15 to 19     17        0:32:22.53 10:26 40.1       
244   jennifer sharinn            dix hills          NY    1684 F      50  50 to 54     11        0:32:23.37 10:27 51.0       
245   Aaron Alaman                Bedminster         NJ    15   M      37  35 to 39     14        0:32:23.67 10:27 41.4       
246   zachary sharinn             dix hills          NY    1685 M      21  20 to 24     10        0:32:23.88 10:27 40.1       
247   Esther Bhandari             Short Hills        NJ    80   F      45  45 to 49     10        0:32:28.59 10:28 48.4       
248   Alexa Cunniff               Flemington         NJ    186  F      13  14 and Under 8         0:32:32.84 10:30 49.5       
249   Sean Cunniff                Flemington         NJ    184  M      41  40 to 44     14        0:32:32.85 10:30 42.4       
250   Jim Morris                  Basking Ridge      NJ    1564 M      57  55 to 59     13        0:32:39.35 10:32 47.7       
251   Julia Snoy                  Poolesville        MD    1704 F      25  25 to 29     10        0:32:47.63 10:35 45.0       
252   Roberta Geist               Califon            NJ    284  F      68  65 to 69     1         0:32:48.71 10:35 62.6       
253   Barbara Brent               Titusville         NJ    107  F      72  70 to 74     1         0:32:54.68 10:37 66.0       
254   Lucy Corayn                 High Bridge        NJ    1788 F      15  15 to 19     9         0:32:57.14 10:38 47.1       
255   K. Corayn                   High Bridge        NJ    1787 M      11  14 and Under 12        0:32:57.43 10:38 45.3       
256   JennieAnn Reitemeyer        Somerset           NJ    1638 F      47  45 to 49     11        0:32:58.18 10:38 48.5       
257   THOMAS SCHMIDT JR           Long Valley        NJ    1670 M      51  50 to 54     13        0:32:58.75 10:38 45.1       
258   Keith Lindabury             Trenton            NJ    488  M      28  25 to 29     11        0:32:59.57 10:38 39.4       
259   Claire Huang-Lindabury      Trenton            NJ    371  F      29  25 to 29     11        0:32:59.72 10:38 44.8       
260   Rachel Chang                Hoboken            NJ    159  F      42  40 to 44     13        0:33:01.89 10:39 46.5       
261   louisa tatum                Bronx              NY    1734 F      38  35 to 39     13        0:33:01.91 10:39 45.5       
262   Lauren Gohde                Hillsborough       NJ    292  F      46  45 to 49     12        0:33:05.57 10:40 47.9       
263   Myoungkuk Kim               Short Hills        NJ    425  M      41  40 to 44     15        0:33:06.05 10:41 41.7       
264   Rachel Brownlee             New York           NY    1799 F      34  30 to 34     20        0:33:14.12 10:43 44.6       
265   Kymm Spillane               Manasquan          NJ    1710 F      34  30 to 34     21        0:33:14.13 10:43 44.6       
266   John Kimtis                 Morris Plains      NJ    433  M      31  30 to 34     11        0:33:16.33 10:44 39.2       
267   Sarah King                  Trenton            NJ    436  F      39  35 to 39     14        0:33:17.69 10:44 45.3       
268   Cheryl Bell                 High Bridge        NJ    68   F      47  45 to 49     13        0:33:19.60 10:45 48.0       
269   Dawna Reid                  Flemington         NJ    1810 F      40  40 to 44     14        0:33:21.40 10:45 45.5       
270   Marilyn Lockwood            Toms River         NJ    496  F      62  60 to 64     7         0:33:22.63 10:46 56.9       
271   Stanley Tang                Galloway           NJ    1809 M      28  25 to 29     12        0:33:25.15 10:47 38.9       
272   E. Szitanko                 Red Bank           NJ    1729 F      12  14 and Under 9         0:33:27.77 10:47 49.3       
273   Marlena Szitanko            Red Bank           NJ    1728 F      40  40 to 44     15        0:33:28.11 10:48 45.3       
274   Keith Marran                New York           NY    978  M      48  45 to 49     12        0:33:31.28 10:49 43.4       
275   Megan Scanlon               Toms River         NJ    1667 F      27  25 to 29     12        0:33:32.39 10:49 44.0       
276   Brian Scanlon               Toms River         NJ    1668 M      62  60 to 64     8         0:33:32.61 10:49 48.4       
277   Daisy Desimone              BERNARDSVILLE      NJ    201  F      28  25 to 29     13        0:33:33.72 10:49 44.0       
278   Jennefer Buchman            Annandale          NJ    119  F      48  45 to 49     14        0:33:37.00 10:51 48.1       
279   Beth Spencer                Clinton            NJ    1805 F      54  50 to 54     12        0:33:37.95 10:51 51.3       
280   Brian Tababa                Montclair          NJ    1730 M      27  25 to 29     13        0:33:38.66 10:51 38.6       
281   Danielle Kinloch            Montclair          NJ    439  F      28  25 to 29     14        0:33:38.66 10:51 43.9       
282   Joe Davis                   Mount Holly        NJ    193  M      59  55 to 59     14        0:33:41.81 10:52 47.0       
283   Jasminder Kumar             Branchburg         NJ    461  F      30  30 to 34     22        0:33:44.53 10:53 43.8       
284   Elizabeth Owens             Tenafly            NJ    1798 F      55  55 to 59     4         0:34:02.21 10:59 51.3       
285   Chance Petersen             Franklin Park      NJ    1616 M      23  20 to 24     11        0:34:04.79 10:59 38.1       
286   Patrice Wessel              Basking Ridge      NJ    1760 F      65  65 to 69     2         0:34:07.32 11:00 57.8       
287   Kristen Obermeier           Hillsborough       NJ    1588 F      24  20 to 24     15        0:34:10.84 11:01 43.2       
288   Cody Obropta                Hillsborough       NJ    1589 M      24  20 to 24     12        0:34:11.35 11:02 38.0       
289   Natalie Kitts               Great Meadows      NJ    447  F      52  50 to 54     13        0:34:14.56 11:03 49.3       
290   Bethany Hyde                Morristown         NJ    393  F      26  25 to 29     15        0:34:16.15 11:03 43.1       
291   Ken Mosca                   Morristown         NJ    1570 M      33  30 to 34     12        0:34:16.32 11:03 38.3       
292   Lynne Clemons               Tinton falls       NJ    169  F      63  60 to 64     8         0:34:24.47 11:06 55.9       
293   A. Seigel                   Red Bank           NJ    1677 M      11  14 and Under 13        0:34:32.11 11:08 43.2       
294   Trish Barrera               Montclair          NJ    50   F      42  40 to 44     16        0:34:36.58 11:10 44.4       
295   Eric Saund                  San Carlos         CA    1665 M      61  60 to 64     9         0:34:45.05 11:13 46.3       
296   Scott Puro                  Ewing              NJ    1634 M      47  45 to 49     13        0:34:45.23 11:13 41.5       
297   Rochelle Capule             Green Brook        NJ    144  F      47  45 to 49     15        0:34:46.05 11:13 46.0       
298   Tyler Solari                Ringwood           NJ    1705 M      25  25 to 29     14        0:34:50.18 11:14 37.3       
299   Mallory Staats              Hopewell           NJ    1711 F      33  30 to 34     23        0:34:57.51 11:16 42.3       
300   Sarah Altvater              Pittstown          NJ    33   F      31  30 to 34     24        0:34:57.65 11:16 42.2       
301   amol parekh                 Branchburg         NJ    1600 M      31  30 to 34     13        0:35:04.39 11:19 37.2       
302   Helena Smit                 Belleville         NJ    1699 F      31  30 to 34     25        0:35:09.30 11:20 42.0       
303   Alberto Noriega             Belleville         NJ    1585 M      36  35 to 39     15        0:35:09.31 11:20 37.9       
304   Heather Lovallo             Bayville           NJ    752  F      32  30 to 34     26        0:35:13.19 11:22 42.0       
305   Janet Puro                  Trenton            NJ    1633 F      46  45 to 49     16        0:35:14.57 11:22 45.0       
306   Daniel Burkard              New York           NY    137  M      33  30 to 34     14        0:35:16.71 11:23 37.2       
307   Jacqueline Murphy           Millburn           NJ    1575 F      36  35 to 39     15        0:35:16.72 11:23 42.2       
308   amy zahn                    Lebanon            NJ    1773 F      57  55 to 59     5         0:35:16.81 11:23 50.7       
309   M. Puro                     Ewing              NJ    1635 M      9   14 and Under 14        0:35:18.14 11:23 46.1       
310   Laura Han                   East Brunswick     NJ    312  F      49  45 to 49     17        0:35:18.68 11:23 46.3       
311   xiao Lambert                Blairstown         NJ    469  F      37  35 to 39     16        0:35:20.95 11:24 42.3       
312   Jenny D'Angelo              Easton             PA    188  F      38  35 to 39     17        0:35:25.98 11:25 42.4       
313   Florence Lui                Dunellen           NJ    834  F      46  45 to 49     18        0:35:28.23 11:26 44.7       
314   Janet Allegro               Manalapan          NJ    28   F      55  55 to 59     6         0:35:38.87 11:30 49.0       
315   Charlene Eitzen             Somerville         NJ    220  F      64  60 to 64     9         0:35:59.98 11:36 54.1       
316   Danielle Migdal             Beaver             PA    1000 F      24  20 to 24     16        0:36:02.18 11:37 41.0       
317   J. Zuklie                   Piscataway         NJ    1781 F      11  14 and Under 10        0:36:02.24 11:37 46.9       
318   Lorri Graham                Mendham            NJ    296  F      55  55 to 59     7         0:36:06.26 11:39 48.4       
319   Laura Stomber               Princeton Junction NJ    1717 F      33  30 to 34     27        0:36:08.77 11:39 40.9       
320   Maria Aquino                Sicklerville       NJ    38   F      40  40 to 44     17        0:36:16.90 11:42 41.8       
321   Dorothy Meyer               Bordentown         NJ    997  F      35  35 to 39     18        0:36:28.66 11:46 40.8       
322   Joseph Puleo                Whitehouse Station NJ    1632 M      58  55 to 59     15        0:36:37.89 11:49 42.9       
323   Carolyn Puleo               Whitehouse Station NJ    1631 F      55  55 to 59     8         0:36:38.19 11:49 47.7       
324   Jill Setaro                 Lebanon            NJ    1679 F      51  50 to 54     14        0:36:38.98 11:49 45.6       
325   Victor Franco               Stanhope           NJ    244  M      58  55 to 59     16        0:36:51.95 11:53 42.6       
326   Allyssa Olexion             Branchburg         NJ    1590 F      30  30 to 34     28        0:36:53.81 11:54 40.0       
327   Tara Mahady                 Hopatcong          NJ    858  F      26  25 to 29     16        0:36:55.06 11:55 40.0       
328   Jami Rosen                  Basking Ridge      NJ    1653 F      34  30 to 34     29        0:36:56.13 11:55 40.2       
329   Caitlin Alicino             Whitehouse Station NJ    22   F      29  25 to 29     17        0:36:59.30 11:56 39.9       
330   A. Alicino                  Whitehouse Station NJ    23   F      8   14 and Under 11        0:36:59.69 11:56 50.2       
331   Shannon Harrell             Stafford           VA    319  M      50  50 to 54     14        0:37:03.24 11:57 39.8       
332   Joyce Cook-Harrell          Stafford           VA    181  F      42  40 to 44     18        0:37:03.38 11:57 41.4       
333   Erin Dougherty              East Brunswick     NJ    211  F      32  30 to 34     30        0:37:09.13 11:59 39.8       
334   Joe Jensen                  Princeton Junction NJ    401  M      59  55 to 59     17        0:37:10.08 11:59 42.6       
335   Lacey Wallace-czirjak       East Brunswick     NJ    1755 F      43  40 to 44     19        0:37:11.01 12:00 41.6       
336   L. Czirjak                  East Brunswick     NJ    187  F      10  14 and Under 12        0:37:11.44 12:00 46.7       
337   J. Richards                 Somerville         NJ    1647 F      10  14 and Under 13        0:37:12.13 12:00 46.7       
338   Jason Reitemeyer            Somerset           NJ    1794 F      13  14 and Under 14        0:37:17.20 12:02 43.2       
339   Oanh Le                     Parsippany         NJ    478  F      51  50 to 54     15        0:37:21.22 12:03 44.7       
340   Karen Richards              Somerville         NJ    1646 F      47  45 to 49     19        0:37:21.96 12:03 42.8       
341   N. Richards                 Somerville         NJ    1648 M      9   14 and Under 15        0:37:22.11 12:03 43.6       
342   Brandi Lauderman            New York           NY    1793 F      36  35 to 39     19        0:37:24.13 12:04 39.8       
343   Anthony Markle              Union              NJ    1815 M      61  60 to 64     10        0:37:24.19 12:04 43.0       
344   Christine Mutek             Bridgewater        NJ    1577 F      45  45 to 49     20        0:37:25.01 12:04 42.0       
345   Connie Tang                 Caldwell           NJ    1733 F      45  45 to 49     21        0:37:25.91 12:04 42.0       
346   Angela McCollum             Tampa              FL    994  F      36  35 to 39     20        0:37:30.19 12:06 39.7       
347   Juliana Johnson             Ringwood           NJ    409  F      24  20 to 24     17        0:37:39.95 12:09 39.2       
348   Steve Saulsbury             Centreville        MD    1663 M      56  55 to 59     18        0:37:57.54 12:15 40.7       
349   Haley Scott                 Randolph           NJ    1675 F      27  25 to 29     18        0:38:00.48 12:15 38.9       
350   Beverly Tow                 Branchburg         NJ    1744 F      31  30 to 34     31        0:38:03.00 12:16 38.8       
351   Lori Donnelly               Matawan            NJ    208  F      32  30 to 34     32        0:38:05.09 12:17 38.8       
352   Margaret Morris             Basking Ridge      NJ    1565 F      26  25 to 29     19        0:38:07.41 12:18 38.7       
353   Greg Dowles                 Bridgewater        NJ    213  M      40  40 to 44     16        0:38:10.58 12:19 35.9       
354   P. Kundu                    Bridgewater        NJ    465  F      11  14 and Under 15        0:38:13.38 12:20 44.2       
355   M. Sanchez                  Abington           PA    1662 M      10  14 and Under 16        0:38:13.89 12:20 40.6       
356   Vanessa Chinsano            Morganville        NJ    1782 F      49  45 to 49     22        0:38:14.27 12:20 42.8       
357   Georgina Ramirez            Whitehouse Station NJ    1636 F      43  40 to 44     20        0:38:14.77 12:20 40.4       
358   Kim D’Angelo               Chester            NJ    190  F      44  40 to 44     21        0:38:16.68 12:21 40.7       
359   Sharla Ricafort             Hackensack         NJ    1643 F      42  40 to 44     22        0:38:18.53 12:21 40.1       
360   Gilberto Leon               Cedar Grove        NJ    485  M      58  55 to 59     19        0:38:19.33 12:22 41.0       
361   Andrew Calabrese            Bridgewater        NJ    140  M      26  25 to 29     15        0:38:21.58 12:22 33.8       
362   Joseph Donnelly             Matawan            NJ    209  M      37  35 to 39     16        0:38:25.52 12:24 34.9       
363   Bethany Brown               Little Neck        NY    112  F      42  40 to 44     23        0:38:33.05 12:26 39.8       
364   Erin Talbot                 Moorestown         NJ    1732 F      44  40 to 44     24        0:38:34.55 12:26 40.4       
365   Jamie Fairchild             Moorestown         NJ    225  F      43  40 to 44     25        0:38:34.61 12:26 40.1       
366   Sarah Levy                  Philadelphia       PA    486  F      33  30 to 34     33        0:38:39.27 12:28 38.3       
367   Laura Larkin                San Carlos         CA    471  F      61  60 to 64     10        0:38:46.85 12:30 48.4       
368   Antonia Grandinetti         Doylestown         PA    297  F      32  30 to 34     34        0:38:48.87 12:31 38.1       
369   I. Safta                    Hillsborough       NJ    1658 F      8   14 and Under 16        0:38:57.44 12:34 47.7       
370   Karen Kohl                  Secaucus           NJ    454  F      37  35 to 39     21        0:38:57.99 12:34 38.4       
371   J. Reji                     Hillsborough       NJ    1639 F      8   14 and Under 17        0:38:58.88 12:34 47.6       
372   Georgina Coster             Morristown         NJ    182  F      37  35 to 39     22        0:39:00.40 12:35 38.4       
373   joshua kitts                Great Meadows      NJ    441  M      26  25 to 29     16        0:39:02.75 12:35 33.3       
374   R. Castellano               Ringoes            NJ    150  M      12  14 and Under 17        0:39:06.78 12:37 36.9       
375   Karen Livingston            Westfield          NJ    495  F      61  60 to 64     11        0:39:17.03 12:40 47.8       
376   Nikita Penett               Clifton            NJ    1610 F      30  30 to 34     35        0:39:23.78 12:42 37.5       
377   Lisa Bellak                 Flanders           NJ    72   F      53  50 to 54     16        0:39:29.04 12:44 43.3       
378   Ellen Bennett               Cedar Grove        NJ    75   F      40  40 to 44     26        0:39:30.61 12:45 38.4       
379   Anna Kimtis                 Morris Plains      NJ    435  F      33  30 to 34     36        0:39:33.38 12:45 37.4       
380   Miranda Livezey             Philadelphia       PA    492  F      27  25 to 29     20        0:39:36.91 12:46 37.3       
381   Tara Williams               Flemington         NJ    1765 F      47  45 to 49     23        0:39:44.75 12:49 40.3       
382   Tara Williams               Flemington         NJ    1766 F      47  45 to 49     24        0:39:47.03 12:50 40.2       
383   Adrian Plaza                Bloomfield         NJ    1621 M      35  35 to 39     17        0:39:50.05 12:51 33.3       
384   Stephanie LaPersonne        Piscataway         NJ    470  F      29  25 to 29     21        0:39:50.71 12:51 37.1       
385   Stephanie Forgas            Tampa              FL    238  F      27  25 to 29     22        0:39:51.94 12:51 37.0       
386   Rita Orlans                 Annandale          NJ    1593 F      54  50 to 54     17        0:39:52.19 12:52 43.3       
387   David Sanchez               Union              NJ    1660 M      32  30 to 34     15        0:39:52.44 12:52 32.8       
388   Johanna F Duran Litum       Union              NJ    217  F      34  30 to 34     37        0:39:52.86 12:52 37.2       
389   Ashley Forgas               Wesley Chapel      FL    239  F      33  30 to 34     38        0:40:04.29 12:55 36.9       
390   CYNTHIA MURPHY              South Amboy        NJ    1574 F      55  55 to 59     9         0:40:14.50 12:59 43.4       
391   Susan Zienkiewicz           Bound Brook        NJ    1780 F      53  50 to 54     18        0:40:15.78 12:59 42.4       
392   Parna Kundu                 Bridgewater        NJ    463  F      45  45 to 49     25        0:40:23.36 13:02 38.9       
393   Sophia Nittoli              North Plainfield   NJ    1583 F      41  40 to 44     27        0:40:31.40 13:04 37.6       
394   Stephanie Singer            Bridgewater        NJ    1696 F      41  40 to 44     28        0:40:32.39 13:05 37.6       
395   Timothy Breen               North Plainfield   NJ    105  M      43  40 to 44     17        0:40:32.48 13:05 34.5       
396   Miriam Lituma               Elizabeth          NJ    491  F      32  30 to 34     39        0:40:33.54 13:05 36.4       
397   Johnathan Walter            Bayonne            NJ    1756 M      30  30 to 34     16        0:40:33.70 13:05 32.1       
398   Susan Bonargo               Upper Black Eddy   PA    96   F      48  45 to 49     26        0:40:38.52 13:06 39.8       
399   ReNee Derstine              Upper Black Eddy   PA    198  F      46  45 to 49     27        0:40:38.61 13:06 39.0       
400   Paul Tubito                 Flemington         NJ    1747 M      66  65 to 69     4         0:40:55.50 13:12 41.1       
401   Eric Boquiren               Montclair          NJ    97   M      36  35 to 39     18        0:41:00.97 13:14 32.5       
402   Christopher Rush            Whitehouse Station NJ    1657 M      46  45 to 49     14        0:41:21.15 13:20 34.6       
403   Mary Davis                  New Providence     NJ    194  F      53  50 to 54     19        0:41:25.51 13:22 41.2       
404   J. Jensen                   Harrington Park    NJ    1816 M      10  14 and Under 18        0:41:30.98 13:23 37.4       
405   Miki Jensen                 Harrington Park    NJ    399  F      45  45 to 49     28        0:41:34.38 13:25 37.8       
406   Mio Abe                     Forest Hills       NY    1817 F      25  25 to 29     23        0:41:36.58 13:25 35.5       
407   Cisilya Duncan              Lawrence Township  NJ    216  F      43  40 to 44     29        0:41:38.98 13:26 37.1       
408   Alyssa Forgas               Wesley Chapel      FL    240  F      14  14 and Under 18        0:41:40.20 13:26 37.9       
409   Matthew Picone              Scotch Plains      NJ    1618 M      23  20 to 24     13        0:41:42.71 13:27 31.1       
410   Zoe-Nicole Stein            Scotch Plains      NJ    1715 F      23  20 to 24     18        0:41:42.72 13:27 35.4       
411   S. Votapek                  Bridgewater        NJ    1754 F      9   14 and Under 19        0:41:55.29 13:31 42.8       
412   Shelbey Votapek             Bridgewater        NJ    1753 F      38  35 to 39     23        0:41:55.37 13:31 35.8       
413   Nick Latour                 Little Ferry       NJ    472  M      26  25 to 29     17        0:41:55.86 13:31 31.0       
414   Stephanie Fitzgerald        Rockaway           NJ    234  F      31  30 to 34     40        0:42:20.22 13:39 34.9       
415   Suzan Hemstock              Hillsborough       NJ    341  F      59  55 to 59     10        0:42:25.64 13:41 43.2       
416   Jennifer Cucarese           Levittown          PA    183  F      43  40 to 44     30        0:42:28.45 13:42 36.4       
417   Cynthia Zhu                 Montville          NJ    1778 F      18  15 to 19     10        0:42:59.02 13:52 34.5       
418   Tracy Brown                 Jamaica            NY    114  F      41  40 to 44     31        0:43:05.26 13:54 35.4       
419   Victor Lira                 Bronx              NY    490  M      46  45 to 49     15        0:43:15.99 13:57 33.1       
420   I. Knox                     Maplewood          NJ    453  F      12  14 and Under 20        0:43:18.79 13:58 38.1       
421   Kimberly Galletto           Brick              NJ    248  F      48  45 to 49     29        0:43:35.84 14:04 37.1       
422   Penny Galossi               Whitehouse Station NJ    1807 F      65  65 to 69     3         0:43:42.89 14:06 45.1       
423   Ravi Kamble                 Brooklyn           NY    411  M      48  45 to 49     16        0:43:57.87 14:11 33.1       
424   Lauren Johansson            Morrisville        PA    405  F      43  40 to 44     32        0:43:59.20 14:11 35.2       
425   Laura Palmieri              Milford            CT    1597 F      44  40 to 44     33        0:44:09.25 14:15 35.3       
426   MARIA C CHAVARRIAGA         Elizabeth          NJ    160  F      52  50 to 54     20        0:44:19.50 14:18 38.1       
427   Nicole Mejia                Ridgefield Park    NJ    995  F      30  30 to 34     41        0:44:23.54 14:19 33.3       
428   Shauna Lawlor               Howell             NJ    477  F      27  25 to 29     24        0:44:48.85 14:27 33.0       
429   Kristin Cavorley            Monmouth Junction  NJ    155  F      23  20 to 24     19        0:44:49.10 14:27 32.9       
430   Jennifer Mejia              Ridgefield Park    NJ    996  F      28  25 to 29     25        0:44:49.47 14:27 32.9       
431   Maria Luetters              Bridgewater        NJ    815  F      54  50 to 54     21        0:45:12.89 14:35 38.2       
432   Carol Mino                  Bogota             NJ    1562 F      50  50 to 54     22        0:45:15.21 14:36 36.5       
433   Lori Dowles                 Bridgewater        NJ    212  F      38  35 to 39     24        0:45:23.75 14:38 33.1       
434   C. Singer                   Bridgewater        NJ    1698 F      10  14 and Under 21        0:45:24.57 14:39 38.3       
435   Jessica Leichtweisz         Hackensack         NJ    480  F      33  30 to 34     42        0:45:26.78 14:39 32.6       
436   E. Kon                      Voorhees           NJ    457  M      7   14 and Under 19        0:45:42.04 14:45 40.0       
437   Eileen ONeill               Somerville         NJ    1592 F      42  40 to 44     34        0:45:42.10 14:45 33.6       
438   C. O'Neill                  Somerville         NJ    1586 F      6   14 and Under 22        0:45:42.44 14:45 44.0       
439   April Kon                   Voorhees           NJ    456  F      41  40 to 44     35        0:45:47.13 14:46 33.3       
440   Ritza Laubshire             Lodi               NJ    473  F      55  55 to 59     11        0:45:57.91 14:49 38.0       
441   Cheryl Benisch              Englishtown        NJ    73   F      47  45 to 49     30        0:45:58.60 14:50 34.8       
442   Christopher Morrison        Rochelle Park      NJ    1567 M      13  14 and Under 20        0:46:07.09 14:53 30.4       
443   Heidi Torres                Rochelle Park      NJ    1742 F      46  45 to 49     31        0:46:07.19 14:53 34.4       
444   Antoinette Fakhreddine      Brick              NJ    226  F      47  45 to 49     32        0:46:37.87 15:02 34.3       
445   Rachel Ciniewicz            Flemington         NJ    168  F      29  25 to 29     26        0:46:38.84 15:03 31.7       
446   Erica Whyte                 West Milford       NJ    1761 F      25  25 to 29     27        0:46:38.97 15:03 31.7       
447   Kevin Tabb                  Flemington         NJ    1731 M      28  25 to 29     18        0:46:39.22 15:03 27.8       
448   Lois Castellano             Ringoes            NJ    148  F      48  45 to 49     33        0:46:49.52 15:06 34.5       
449   Stephanie Singer            Bridgewater        NJ    1695 F      41  40 to 44     36        0:46:57.78 15:09 32.5       
450   C. Tedder                   South Bound Brook  NJ    1736 F      12  14 and Under 23        0:47:00.67 15:10 35.1       
451   David Weir                  Hatboro            PA    1757 M      51  50 to 54     15        0:47:06.71 15:12 31.6       
452   Deborah Berger              East Brunswick     NJ    78   F      44  40 to 44     37        0:47:24.79 15:17 32.9       
453   Marisa Boehm                Asbury             NJ    95   F      26  25 to 29     28        0:47:28.45 15:19 31.1       
454   A. Chomko                   Bridgewater        NJ    166  F      9   14 and Under 24        0:47:33.06 15:20 37.7       
455   Karyn Chomko                Bridgewater        NJ    167  F      44  40 to 44     38        0:47:34.75 15:21 32.8       
456   Susan Klein                 Branchburg         NJ    449  F      61  60 to 64     12        0:47:39.11 15:22 39.4       
457   Peter Lovrich               Ramsey             NJ    757  M      70  70 to 74     1         0:47:44.62 15:24 36.6       
458   Barbara Szabaday            Ramsey             NJ    1726 F      69  65 to 69     4         0:47:44.80 15:24 43.6       
459   Tamara Tedder               South Bound Brook  NJ    1735 F      42  40 to 44     39        0:47:46.33 15:25 32.1       
460   Alina Guzman                Bridgewater        NJ    300  F      37  35 to 39     25        0:47:47.15 15:25 31.3       
461   Heather Kilpatrick          Bridgewater        NJ    424  F      34  30 to 34     43        0:47:47.89 15:25 31.0       
462   fred cook                   greenbrook         NJ    180  M      74  70 to 74     2         0:48:35.02 15:40 38.0       
463   Shada Ricafort              Hackensack         NJ    1642 F      35  35 to 39     26        0:49:14.65 15:53 30.2       
464   Alice Bobinski              Pine Beach         NJ    93   F      50  50 to 54     23        0:49:17.68 15:54 33.5       
465   Brenda Sherman              Nutley             NJ    1692 F      50  50 to 54     24        0:49:17.79 15:54 33.5       
466   Kirsten Wilhelm             Brick              NJ    1764 F      15  15 to 19     11        0:49:20.73 15:55 31.4       
467   Victoria Leon               Cedar Grove        NJ    482  F      24  20 to 24     20        0:49:31.04 15:58 29.8       
468   Rebecca Leon                Cedar Grove        NJ    483  F      57  55 to 59     12        0:49:32.02 15:59 36.1       
469   KIM HARRS                   Bayville           NJ    322  F      50  50 to 54     25        0:50:03.63 16:09 33.0       
470   Tiffany Wendelstedt         Brick              NJ    1759 F      27  25 to 29     29        0:50:03.68 16:09 29.5       
471   Janette Mortimer            Braintree          MA    1568 F      59  55 to 59     13        0:50:05.29 16:09 36.6       
472   Jacqueline Mortimer         Rockland           MA    1569 F      29  25 to 29     30        0:50:05.32 16:09 29.5       
473   Fred Bass                   Branchburg         NJ    57   M      62  60 to 64     11        0:50:42.74 16:21 32.0       
474   Cynthia Bass                Branchburg         NJ    58   F      62  60 to 64     13        0:50:42.91 16:21 37.5       
475   Melissa Gartland            East Islip         NY    280  F      45  45 to 49     34        0:50:49.70 16:24 30.9       
476   Shelley Blanco              Lutz               FL    88   F      33  30 to 34     44        0:50:50.02 16:24 29.1       
477   Massiel Rondon              Roselle            NJ    1652 F      35  35 to 39     27        0:50:50.57 16:24 29.2       
478   Analisia Reyes              Union City         NJ    1640 F      30  30 to 34     45        0:50:50.84 16:24 29.0       
479   Desi Barrera                Woodbridge         NJ    48   F      49  45 to 49     35        0:51:11.78 16:31 31.9       
480   Crysti Davis                Mount Holly        NJ    192  F      58  55 to 59     14        0:52:04.86 16:48 34.8       
481   Michael Smith               Whitehouse Station NJ    1702 M      73  70 to 74     3         0:52:11.12 16:50 34.8       
482   Karen Carmody               Somerville         NJ    145  F      55  55 to 59     15        0:52:32.46 16:57 33.2       
483   Rosie Burnett               Manville           NJ    138  F      56  55 to 59     16        0:52:35.38 16:58 33.6       
484   E. Seigel                   Red Bank           NJ    1678 M      9   14 and Under 21        0:52:37.97 16:58 30.9       
485   R. Morrison                 Rochelle Park      NJ    1566 M      11  14 and Under 22        0:52:42.13 17:00 28.3       
486   MARC SEIGEL                 Red Bank           NJ    1676 M      41  40 to 44     18        0:52:55.90 17:04 26.1       
487   Christina Beck              Plattsburgh        NY    61   F      42  40 to 44     40        0:52:58.46 17:05 29.0       
488   I. Shah                     Monroe Township    NJ    1682 M      10  14 and Under 23        0:53:01.01 17:06 29.3       
489   Tejal Shah                  Monroe Township    NJ    1681 F      39  35 to 39     28        0:53:12.05 17:10 28.4       
490   Kate Fitzgerald             Rockaway           NJ    235  F      64  60 to 64     14        0:54:04.70 17:26 36.0       
491   Victoria Smith              Whitehouse Station NJ    1701 F      56  55 to 59     17        0:54:33.79 17:36 32.4       
492   Kathleen Hardy              Flemington         NJ    315  F      61  60 to 64     15        0:54:38.01 17:37 34.4       
493   Sandra Tubito               Flemington         NJ    1748 F      66  65 to 69     5         0:54:38.39 17:37 36.6       
494   Elizabeth Snedeker          Whitehouse Station NJ    1703 F      29  25 to 29     31        0:54:41.64 17:38 27.0       
495   Thomas Farrell              Whitehouse Station NJ    230  M      35  35 to 39     19        0:54:41.95 17:38 24.3       
496   Cecilia Lopes               Bogota             NJ    498  F      63  60 to 64     16        0:55:23.31 17:52 34.8       
497   A. Kamble                   Brooklyn           NY    414  F      9   14 and Under 25        0:56:40.30 18:17 31.6       
498   S. Kamble                   Brooklyn           NY    412  M      12  14 and Under 24        0:56:40.89 18:17 25.5       
499   Lynne Kowalenko             Toms River         NJ    460  F      42  40 to 44     41        0:57:07.74 18:25 26.9       
500   Cathy Saulsbury             Centreville        MD    1664 M      56  55 to 59     20        0:57:07.83 18:25 27.0       
501   Marshall Gardner            Richboro           PA    249  M      71  70 to 74     4         0:59:29.32 19:11 29.7       
502   N. Benoy                    Belle Mead         NJ    1811 F      8   14 and Under 26        1:02:17.19 20:05 29.8       
503   S. Kim                      Short Hills        NJ    429  F      7   14 and Under 27        1:03:13.34 20:24 30.5       
504   Eunkyoung Choi              Short Hills        NJ    165  F      42  40 to 44     42        1:03:13.83 20:24 24.3       
505   Myungja Chang               Short Hills        NJ    1819 F      52  50 to 54     26        1:03:17.91 20:25 26.7       
506   D. Kim                      Short Hills        NJ    427  M      9   14 and Under 25        1:03:17.91 20:25 25.7       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.