JBLM Army 10 Miler Qualifier

Fri July 17, 2020 Fort Lewis, WA 98433 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     411 Richard Williams       M      MAMC                               0:59:34.2 0:59:32.9      30             1        M 30-39  
2     393 Shawn Jenkins          M      42nd MP                            1:01:44.1 1:01:43.4      31             2        M 30-39  
3     385 Joseph Potter          M      2nd SBCT                           1:01:52.3 1:01:50.4      25             1        M 20-29  
4     400 William Ezzard         M      42nd MP                            1:02:41.4 1:02:40.1      22             2        M 20-29  
5     405 Benjamin Shields       M      16th CAB                           1:04:35.8 1:04:34.7      25             3        M 20-29  
6     384 Sarah Schreck          F      555th E BBE                        1:04:44.8 1:04:44.3      24             1        F 20-29  
7     356 Ilan Dickerson         M      1st Air Support OPS                1:05:26.4 1:05:17.7      23             4        M 20-29  
8     382 Lindy Jones            F      62 AW                              1:05:33.1 1:05:32.2      23             2        F 20-29  
9     394 Dana Larsen            F      MAMC                               1:05:42.6 1:05:39.4      24             3        F 20-29  
10    412 Jessica Knol           F      555 Eng. BDE                       1:07:40.5 1:07:38.9      25             4        F 20-29  
11    358 Jarrod McClendon       M      201st E-MIB                        1:07:50.8 1:07:48.0      33             3        M 30-39  
12    380 Nicole Solana          F      4-160th SOAR                       1:07:55.6 1:07:53.1      35             1        F 30-39  
13    362 Michael Ferdinando     M      2nd SBCT                           1:08:29.8 1:08:21.8      27             5        M 20-29  
14    357 Miguel Acuna           M      1st SFG                            1:08:46.6 1:08:39.0      35             4        M 30-39  
15    406 Jacob Jensen           M      42nd MP                            1:09:17.1 1:09:16.0      36             5        M 30-39  
16    414 Samuel Ochinang        M      MAMC                               1:09:58.0 1:09:55.1      31             6        M 30-39  
17    375 Joshua Cates           M      1st ASOG                           1:10:28.8 1:10:20.4      39             7        M 30-39  
18    397 Nick Boeschling        M      42nd MP                            1:10:32.5 1:10:27.0      29             6        M 20-29  
19    371 Samuel Meyer           M      42nd MP                            1:11:25.3 1:11:16.7      23             7        M 20-29  
20    392 Casady Shepherd        F      555th E BBE                        1:11:28.3 1:11:24.9      28             5        F 20-29  
21    403 Shoshannah Lane        F      16th CAB                           1:11:32.0 1:11:29.6      40             1        F 40-49  
22    416 Allen Sanders          M      16th CAB                           1:12:20.3 1:12:14.2      38             8        M 30-39  
23    399 Mylene Lyons           F      555 E BDE                          1:12:51.1 1:12:49.3      40             2        F 40-49  
24    396 Yasmin Valle           F      201st E-MIB                        1:13:07.3 1:13:04.5      32             2        F 30-39  
25    381 Nabih Maady            M      42nd MP                            1:15:03.1 1:14:55.9      30             9        M 30-39  
26    386 Sean Brady             M      201st E-MIB                        1:15:16.0 1:15:12.3      39             10       M 30-39  
27    365 Cameron Abbott         M      42nd MP                            1:16:17.1 1:16:12.9      31             11       M 30-39  
28    383 Ashley Council         F      555 Eng. BDE                       1:16:42.9 1:16:40.6      32             3        F 30-39  
29    376 Hugo Torres Torres     M      42nd MP                            1:19:28.1 1:19:21.8      33             12       M 30-39  
30    389 Kyle Robinett          M      555 Eng. BDE                       1:21:23.9 1:21:20.7      29             8        M 20-29  
31    379 Jacob Maule            M      42nd MP BDE                        1:22:37.9 1:22:26.6      23             9        M 20-29  
32    377 Samuel Koch            M      42nd MP                            1:22:38.1 1:22:32.4      22             10       M 20-29  
33    402 Paige Lehman           F      504th MP/42nd MP BBE               1:22:50.4 1:22:47.1      25             6        F 20-29  
34    374 Philip Payne           M      1st SFG                            1:23:07.9 1:23:01.0      34             13       M 30-39  
35    401 Mary Maxheimer         F      HSC 7 ID                           1:23:10.9 1:23:07.5      44             3        F 40-49  
36    388 Merrick Munger         M      555 Eng. BDE                       1:24:29.4 1:24:27.5      19             1        M 1-19   
37    352 Alejandro Lopez        M      42nd MP                            1:24:39.0 1:24:35.1      20             11       M 20-29  
38    364 Allan Wilkerson        M      42nd MP                            1:24:50.9 1:24:43.3      25             12       M 20-29  
39    378 Caleb Lorance          M      42nd MP BDE                        1:25:19.5 1:25:13.8      20             13       M 20-29  
40    391 Maxine Coleman         F      42nd MP                            1:26:07.6 1:26:03.6      28             7        F 20-29  
41    370 Christian Laroche      M      42nd MP                            1:26:20.7 1:26:15.0      23             14       M 20-29  
42    361 Madison Daugherty      F      42nd MP                            1:26:23.4 1:26:19.5      23             8        F 20-29  
43    404 Israel Thompson        M      504th MP/42nd MP BBE               1:26:53.1 1:26:45.8      41             1        M 40-49  
44    407 Antonio Otapa          M      17th FAB                           1:27:23.9 1:27:15.3      25             15       M 20-29  
45    387 Brandon Collins        M      555th E BBE                        1:27:24.0 1:27:21.2      35             14       M 30-39  
46    395 Karla Gullen           F      504th MP/42nd MP BBE               1:27:34.6 1:27:28.1      37             4        F 30-39  
47    367 Cesar Torres           M      42nd MP                            1:27:44.6 1:27:37.9      19             2        M 1-19   
48    351 Krystyna Reisdorfer    F      201st E-MIB                        1:28:23.1 1:28:20.8      27             9        F 20-29  
49    409 Philip Brown           M      17th FAB                           1:28:49.0 1:28:41.3      29             16       M 20-29  
50    354 Ramon Bowie            M      42nd MP BDE                        1:31:28.6 1:31:27.2      18             3        M 1-19   
51    366 Robert Garcia          M      42nd MP                            1:31:49.3 1:31:41.5      19             4        M 1-19   
52    410 Shawn Peters           M      17th FAB                           1:33:57.1 1:33:48.5      24             17       M 20-29  
53    408 Anthony Suzuki         M      17th FAB                           1:33:56.9 1:33:48.7      27             18       M 20-29  
54    369 Dalton Huret           M      42nd MP BDE                        1:35:17.0 1:35:10.7      18             5        M 1-19   
55    368 Maurice Orando         M      42nd MP                            1:35:18.1 1:35:11.4      23             19       M 20-29  
56    398 Christopher Brower     M      1st Air Support OPS                1:38:56.4 1:38:46.9      42             2        M 40-49  
57    355 Brittany Beatty        F      42nd MP                            1:43:48.9 1:43:44.1      26             10       F 20-29  
58    360 Brianna Moore          F      42nd MP                            1:43:51.7 1:43:45.8      20             11       F 20-29  
59    415 Kathryn Humphrey       F      42nd MP                            1:45:33.5 1:45:26.3      35             5        F 30-39  
60    353 Hayden Johnson Sipes   M      42nd MP                            1:45:51.9 1:45:46.9      19             6        M 1-19   
61    363 Matthew Williams       M      42nd MP                            1:45:54.6 1:45:50.2      28             20       M 20-29  
62    372 Devin Copeland         M      42nd MP                            1:47:26.2 1:47:21.4      27             21       M 20-29  
63    413 Raymond Coleman        M      201st E-MIB                        1:51:24.2 1:51:18.9      34             15       M 30-39  
64    373 Joseph Cockram         M      42nd MP                            2:11:25.0 2:11:17.0      37             16       M 30-39  
65    359 Taylor Kouts           F      42nd MP                            2:11:23.8 2:11:17.6      21             12       F 20-29  
66    390 Haleigh Kirchenheifier F      555 Eng. BDE                       2:11:24.7 2:11:20.3      28             13       F 20-29  


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Merrick Munger 388 19  36      M      555 Eng. BDE   1:24:27.5 
2     Cesar Torres   367 19  47      M      42nd MP        1:27:37.9 
3     Ramon Bowie    354 18  50      M      42nd MP BDE    1:31:27.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Joseph Potter    385 25  3       M      2nd SBCT   1:01:50.4 
2     William Ezzard   400 22  4       M      42nd MP    1:02:40.1 
3     Benjamin Shields 405 25  5       M      16th CAB   1:04:34.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Richard Williams 411 30  1       M      MAMC          59:32.9   
2     Shawn Jenkins    393 31  2       M      42nd MP       1:01:43.4 
3     Jarrod McClendon 358 33  11      M      201st E-MIB   1:07:48.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Israel Thompson    404 41  43      M      504th MP/42nd MP BBE   1:26:45.8 
2     Christopher Brower 398 42  56      M      1st Air Support OPS    1:38:46.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sarah Schreck 384 24  6       F      555th E BBE   1:04:44.3 
2     Lindy Jones   382 23  8       F      62 AW         1:05:32.2 
3     Dana Larsen   394 24  9       F      MAMC          1:05:39.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nicole Solana  380 35  12      F      4-160th SOAR   1:07:53.1 
2     Yasmin Valle   396 32  24      F      201st E-MIB    1:13:04.5 
3     Ashley Council 383 32  28      F      555 Eng. BDE   1:16:40.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Shoshannah Lane 403 40  21      F      16th CAB    1:11:29.6 
2     Mylene Lyons    399 40  23      F      555 E BDE   1:12:49.3 
3     Mary Maxheimer  401 44  35      F      HSC 7 ID    1:23:07.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.